Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Hando Allmann | Võru/Võru spord | EST | 00:22.55, |
2. | Raiko Marrandi | JOKA | EST | 00:28.34, |
3. | Georg Paal | JOKA | EST | 00:29.14, |
4. | Siim Turban | Rakv | EST | 00:32.36, |
5. | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akillles | FIN | 00:33.09, |
6. | Mehis Udam | JOKA | EST | 00:38.38, |
7. | Artur Soo | JOKA | EST | 00:40.43, |
8. | Kerdo Männilaan | JOKA | EST | 00:55.56, |
Joosep Ainjärv | JOKA | EST | Puuduv KP | |
Kaarel Tampuu | SRD | EST | Puuduv KP | |
Martin Kotsar | JOKA | EST | Ei start | |
Markus Sulg | JOKA | EST | Ei start | |
Mati Kiisler | SRD | EST | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Kaarel Vesilind | SRD | EST | 00:22.17, |
2. | Lauri Pähn | Võru/Võru spord | EST | 00:24.41, |
3. | Villu Serv | Kobras | EST | 00:28.30, |
4. | Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit | Tammed | EST | 00:36.35, |
5. | Martin Tampuu | JOKA | EST | 00:42.05, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Kristo Heinmann | Ilves | EST | 00:18.43, |
2. | Timmo Tammemäe | SK100 | EST | 00:19.15, |
3. | Jaagup Truusalu | Võru | EST | 00:19.53, |
4. | Markus Rene Pae | EST | 00:20.12, | |
5. | Marek Karm | SK100 | EST | 00:20.28, |
6. | Markus Puusepp | Võru | EST | 00:21.15, |
7. | Ilmar Udam | JOKA | EST | 00:22.18, |
8. | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akillees | FIN | 00:22.41, |
9. | Kaarel Kallas | JOKA | EST | 00:24.10, |
10. | Johannes Ehala | JOKA | EST | 00:25.46, |
11. | Michael Raer | SRD | EST | 00:26.46, |
12. | Hans Mark Võsu | JOKA | EST | 00:27.43, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Ain Fjodorov | Rae | EST | 00:17.28, |
2. | Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 00:18.13, |
3. | Heno Ivanov | Tartu | EST | 00:19.59, |
4. | Ragnar Ilp | - | EST | 00:23.46, |
5. | Alar Alajaan | EKJ SK | EST | 00:24.17, |
6. | Markus Haakana | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 00:26.44, |
Mati Korrol | Mercury | EST | Puuduv KP | |
Aleksander Varikov | EST | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Eduard Pukkonen | KEKRSK | EST | 00:19.24, |
2. | Raul Laas | JOKA | EST | 00:23.20, |
3. | Rein Rooni | Orvand | EST | 00:23.25, |
4. | Jaanus Reha | Koop | EST | 00:24.12, |
5. | Lauri Leppik | TAOK | EST | 00:24.52, |
6. | Jukka Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sis | FIN | 00:26.33, |
Aigar Pindmaa | Võru | EST | Ei start |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Jüri Merirand | Otepää SK | EST | 00:19.48, |
2. | Kai Saksman | TON | EST | 00:20.27, |
3. | Heikki Kyyrönen | TON | FIN | 00:22.12, |
4. | Harry Veide | LUS | EST | 00:22.39, |
5. | Peep Koppel | Koop | EST | 00:24.00, |
6. | Tiit Koppel | Orion | EST | 00:31.14, |
Mati Poom | TON | EST | Puuduv KP |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Lorely Kõrvel | Kobras | EST | 00:16.27, |
2. | Johanna Laanoja | Kobras | EST | 00:17.30, |
3. | Kelli Nurm | Kobras | EST | 00:18.36, |
4. | Laura-Liis Kütt | Kobras | EST | 00:19.29, |
5. | Anete Saar | Kobras | EST | 00:22.36, |
6. | Anastasija Pahhomenkova | SRD | EST | 00:24.22, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Kristel Kõivo | Peko | EST | 00:17.21, |
2. | Kristiina Himma | Võru | EST | 00:19.06, |
3. | Merilin Anijärv | SRD | EST | 00:20.55, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Teele Telgma | Tammed | EST | 00:18.31, |
2. | Kirti Rebane | Tammed | EST | 00:18.42, |
3. | Kaisa Sander | Ilves | EST | 00:19.30, |
4. | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 00:20.27, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Monika Vehlmann | Mercury | EST | 00:18.38, |
2. | Jana Kink | EST | 00:18.49, | |
3. | Ingrid Piht | Mercury | EST | 00:18.53, |
4. | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 00:19.03, |
5. | Kadri Parts | Võru | EST | 00:21.31, |
6. | Maris Roosipuu | TON | EST | 00:22.37, |
7. | Anu Salokangas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 00:23.22, |
8. | Maari Idnurm | - | EST | 00:24.37, |
9. | Kristina Vesilind | SRD | EST | 00:26.18, |
10. | Ella Shved | SRD | EST | 00:27.30, |
11. | Pille Vinne | Kobras | EST | 00:28.28, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Airi Alnek | Võru | EST | 00:17.59, |
2. | Siiri Poopuu | JOKA | EST | 00:20.27, |
3. | Marje Viirmann | KEKRSK | EST | 00:21.22, |
4. | Saima Värton | Kobras | EST | 00:23.11, |
5. | Marika Kirsspuu | TAOK | EST | 00:23.27, |
6. | Merike Paapson | TON | EST | 00:23.49, |
7. | Lea Leppik | TAOK | EST | 00:26.32, |
8. | Helena Haakana | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 00:26.55, |
9. | Ülle Põldoja | Ilves | EST | 00:26.56, |
10. | Mari Roots | TAOK | EST | 00:28.59, |
Koht | Nimi | Klubi | Maa | Tulemus |
1. | Niina Karnit | SRD | EST | 00:23.12, |
2. | Tiiu Kaasik | Ilves | EST | 00:25.10, |
3. | Anu Pallon | JOKA | EST | 00:26.06, |
4. | Ülle Kadak | Lehola | EST | 00:26.27, |
5. | Tiina Talisoo | KEKRSK | EST | 00:27.13, |
6. | Leili Prans | Ilves | EST | 00:33.24, |
7. | Kersti Mardiste | KEKRSK | EST | 00:34.52, |