Lihavõtte lühirada
10.04.2016 Pärlijõe (S.Sild)
1. Janek Piirisild Võru EST 00:37.28 3:02( 4) 4:05( 4) 6:54( 2) 7:56( 2) 8:50( 2) 11:42( 1) 12:43( 1) 14:55( 1) 17:37( 1) 19:56( 1) 22:33( 1) 24:41( 1) 27:52( 1) 29:31( 1) 30:46( 1) 32:08( 1) 33:40( 1) 37:06( 1) 37:28( 1)
3:02[ 4] 1:03[ 1] 2:49[ 1] 1:02[ 1] 0:54[ 1] 2:52[ 1] 1:01[ 1] 2:12[ 1] 2:42[ 1] 2:19[ 1] 2:37[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 3:11[ 1] 1:39[ 1] 1:15[ 1] 1:22[ 1] 1:32[ 2] 3:26[ 1] 0:22[ 2]
2. Tõnis Piirisild Võru EST 00:50.27 1:53( 1) 2:57( 1) 6:08( 1) 7:17( 1) 8:20( 1) 14:49( 3) 15:56( 3) 21:50( 3) 25:18( 3) 28:17( 3) 31:14( 3) 34:41( 3) 39:10( 3) 40:49( 3) 42:07( 2) 43:56( 2) 45:36( 2) 49:59( 2) 50:27( 2)
1:53[ 1] 1:04[ 2] 3:11[ 2] 1:09[ 2] 1:03[ 2] 6:29[ 7] 1:07[ 2] 5:54[ 6] 3:28[ 2] 2:59[ 2] 2:57[ 2] 3:27[ 5] 4:29[ 3] 1:39[ 1] 1:18[ 2] 1:49[ 2] 1:40[ 3] 4:23[ 3] 0:28[ 4]
3. Andy Karjus Võru EST 00:52.01 2:33( 3) 3:51( 3) 7:52( 4) 9:02( 4) 10:20( 4) 14:31( 2) 15:52( 2) 19:03( 2) 22:46( 2) 26:29( 2) 30:23( 2) 32:44( 2) 37:55( 2) 40:01( 2) 42:18( 3) 44:23( 3) 46:53( 3) 51:36( 3) 52:01( 3)
2:33[ 3] 1:18[ 4] 4:01[ 4] 1:10[ 3] 1:18[ 4] 4:11[ 2] 1:21[ 3] 3:11[ 2] 3:43[ 3] 3:43[ 3] 3:54[ 4] 2:21[ 3] 5:11[ 4] 2:06[ 3] 2:17[ 6] 2:05[ 3] 2:30[ 7] 4:43[ 4] 0:25[ 3]
4. Erko Jakobson EST 01:03.35 2:24( 2) 3:38( 2) 7:19( 3) 8:51( 3) 10:03( 3) 15:41( 4) 17:55( 4) 22:03( 4) 26:50( 4) 33:17( 5) 36:26( 4) 39:06( 4) 43:08( 4) 45:57( 4) 52:58( 4) 57:56( 6) 59:24( 4) 63:14( 4) 63:35( 4)
2:24[ 2] 1:14[ 3] 3:41[ 3] 1:32[ 5] 1:12[ 3] 5:38[ 5] 2:14[ 7] 4:08[ 3] 4:47[ 5] 6:27[ 7] 3:09[ 3] 2:40[ 4] 4:02[ 2] 2:49[ 7] 7:01[ 7] 4:58[ 7] 1:28[ 1] 3:50[ 2] 0:21[ 1]
5. Aivar Jõgiaas EST 01:05.48 3:06( 5) 4:34( 5) 9:42( 5) 11:17( 5) 12:46( 5) 17:47( 5) 19:19( 5) 23:40( 5) 27:44( 5) 33:07( 4) 38:20( 5) 43:57( 5) 51:06( 6) 53:38( 6) 55:22( 6) 57:50( 5) 60:02( 5) 65:16( 5) 65:48( 5)
3:06[ 5] 1:28[ 5] 5:08[ 7] 1:35[ 6] 1:29[ 5] 5:01[ 4] 1:32[ 4] 4:21[ 4] 4:04[ 4] 5:23[ 5] 5:13[ 6] 5:37[ 6] 7:09[ 7] 2:32[ 6] 1:44[ 3] 2:28[ 4] 2:12[ 4] 5:14[ 6] 0:32[ 7]
6. Oliver Ojasoo EST 01:06.52 3:13( 6) 4:50( 6) 9:47( 6) 11:37( 7) 13:20( 7) 18:00( 6) 19:58( 6) 24:53( 6) 31:27( 6) 36:39( 6) 42:11( 6) 44:30( 6) 50:02( 5) 52:33( 5) 54:47( 5) 57:48( 4) 60:09( 6) 66:24( 6) 66:52( 6)
3:13[ 6] 1:37[ 6] 4:57[ 6] 1:50[ 7] 1:43[ 7] 4:40[ 3] 1:58[ 6] 4:55[ 5] 6:34[ 7] 5:12[ 4] 5:32[ 7] 2:19[ 2] 5:32[ 6] 2:31[ 5] 2:14[ 5] 3:01[ 6] 2:21[ 6] 6:15[ 7] 0:28[ 4]
7. Helina Kärner EST 01:15.49 3:28( 7) 5:14( 7) 9:53( 7) 11:24( 6) 12:58( 6) 18:50( 7) 20:45( 7) 29:50( 7) 35:43( 7) 41:33( 7) 45:34( 7) 55:43( 7) 60:56( 7) 63:24( 7) 65:37( 7) 68:12( 7) 70:25( 7) 75:19( 7) 75:49( 7)
3:28[ 7] 1:46[ 7] 4:39[ 5] 1:31[ 4] 1:34[ 6] 5:52[ 6] 1:55[ 5] 9:05[ 8] 5:53[ 6] 5:50[ 6] 4:01[ 5] 10:09[ 7] 5:13[ 5] 2:28[ 4] 2:13[ 4] 2:35[ 5] 2:13[ 5] 4:54[ 5] 0:30[ 6]
Aivar Jõgiaas EST Katk
Erika Joonas Võru EST Puuduv KP
Kaarel Piho EST Puuduv KP 10:53( 8) 20:24( 8) 27:38( 8) 30:53( 8) 50:06( 8) 65:31( 8) 68:17( 8) 74:54( 8) 85:04( 8) 99:10( 8) 105:08( 8)
10:53[ 8] 9:31[ 8] 7:14[ 8] 3:15[ 8] 19:13[ 8] 15:25[ 8] 2:46[ 8] 6:37[ 7] 10:10[ 8] 14:06[ 8] 5:58[ 8]
Taavi Tatsi EST Ei start
Karl Lainevool EST Ei start
Tiit Melts EST Ei start
Tarmo Zernat EST Ei start
1. Epp Voitka EST 00:31.48 5:30( 2) 9:10( 2) 10:33( 2) 13:17( 1) 15:46( 1) 20:59( 2) 23:33( 1) 26:44( 1) 31:20( 1) 31:48( 1)
5:30[ 2] 3:40[ 1] 1:23[ 1] 2:44[ 1] 2:29[ 1] 5:13[ 4] 2:34[ 1] 3:11[ 1] 4:36[ 1] 0:28[ 1]
2. Rudolf Mürk EST 00:34.51 4:34( 1) 8:35( 1) 10:27( 1) 14:37( 2) 17:48( 2) 20:52( 1) 23:56( 2) 28:14( 2) 34:19( 2) 34:51( 2)
4:34[ 1] 4:01[ 2] 1:52[ 2] 4:10[ 4] 3:11[ 3] 3:04[ 1] 3:04[ 2] 4:18[ 3] 6:05[ 2] 0:32[ 3]
3. Marje Zernant EST 00:38.33 7:12( 3) 12:00( 3) 14:09( 3) 17:26( 3) 20:34( 3) 23:49( 3) 27:33( 3) 31:25( 3) 38:03( 3) 38:33( 3)
7:12[ 3] 4:48[ 3] 2:09[ 3] 3:17[ 2] 3:08[ 2] 3:15[ 2] 3:44[ 3] 3:52[ 2] 6:38[ 3] 0:30[ 2]
4. Pille Illak EST 00:50.58 7:32( 5) 14:02( 4) 16:17( 4) 21:46( 5) 26:14( 5) 30:09( 4) 34:25( 4) 41:03( 4) 50:04( 4) 50:58( 4)
7:32[ 5] 6:30[ 4] 2:15[ 5] 5:29[ 5] 4:28[ 4] 3:55[ 3] 4:16[ 4] 6:38[ 5] 9:01[ 4] 0:54[ 5]
5. Talvi Trell EST 01:05.25 7:13( 4) 14:38( 5) 16:52( 5) 21:01( 4) 25:34( 4) 36:44( 5) 46:14( 5) 52:48( 5) 64:46( 5) 65:25( 5)
7:13[ 4] 7:25[ 5] 2:14[ 4] 4:09[ 3] 4:33[ 5] 11:10[ 7] 9:30[ 7] 6:34[ 4] 11:58[ 5] 0:39[ 4]
6. Ketlin Mõttus EST 01:47.35 24:17( 7) 35:00( 6) 39:44( 6) 47:36( 6) 57:32( 6) 65:53( 6) 72:45( 7) 81:21( 6) 106:37( 7) 107:35( 6)
24:17[ 7] 10:43[ 6] 4:44[ 6] 7:52[ 6] 9:56[ 6] 8:21[ 6] 6:52[ 6] 8:36[ 6] 25:16[ 7] 0:58[ 6]
6. Lilian Mõttus EST 01:47.35 24:13( 6) 35:00( 6) 39:46( 7) 47:39( 7) 57:45( 7) 65:53( 6) 72:43( 6) 81:22( 7) 106:32( 6) 107:35( 6)
24:13[ 6] 10:47[ 7] 4:46[ 7] 7:53[ 7] 10:06[ 7] 8:08[ 5] 6:50[ 5] 8:39[ 7] 25:10[ 6] 1:03[ 7]
Marje Zernant EST Katk
Pille Illak EST Katk
Uno Ojala EST Ei start
Sebastian Paat EST Ei start
Nora Meldre EST Ei start
Kaspar Aavo Sultš EST Ei start
Kaisa Kuragin EST Ei start
1. Maanus Udam JOKA EST 00:10.29 2:10( 1) 3:42( 1) 5:18( 1) 8:08( 1) 10:05( 1) 10:29( 1)
2:10[ 1] 1:32[ 1] 1:36[ 1] 2:50[ 1] 1:57[ 1] 0:24[ 3]
2. Bert Joosep Panker Ilves EST 00:13.45 4:32( 7) 6:05( 6) 7:57( 4) 11:13( 3) 13:17( 2) 13:45( 2)
4:32[ 7] 1:33[ 2] 1:52[ 3] 3:16[ 5] 2:04[ 2] 0:28[ 9]
3. Mehis Moor OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:14.27 3:10( 3) 5:18( 3) 7:23( 2) 10:51( 2) 13:58( 3) 14:27( 3)
3:10[ 3] 2:08[ 4] 2:05[ 5] 3:28[ 6] 3:07[ 9] 0:29[11]
4. Laur-Rogert Sulg Otepää EST 00:14.41 4:12( 6) 6:27( 7) 8:36( 6) 11:44( 4) 14:13( 4) 14:41( 4)
4:12[ 6] 2:15[ 8] 2:09[ 6] 3:08[ 4] 2:29[ 3] 0:28[ 9]
5. Rando Jaaksoo Tartu EST 00:15.04 4:43( 9) 7:03( 8) 8:52( 7) 11:54( 5) 14:42( 5) 15:04( 5)
4:43[ 9] 2:20[10] 1:49[ 2] 3:02[ 2] 2:48[ 6] 0:22[ 1]
6. Mattias Metsoja Mercury EST 00:15.37 4:32( 7) 7:25(10) 9:26( 9) 12:30( 8) 15:15( 7) 15:37( 6)
4:32[ 7] 2:53[12] 2:01[ 4] 3:04[ 3] 2:45[ 5] 0:22[ 1]
7. Erik Kersna Ilves EST 00:15.39 2:43( 2) 5:12( 2) 7:50( 3) 12:01( 6) 15:10( 6) 15:39( 7)
2:43[ 2] 2:29[11] 2:38[10] 4:11[ 9] 3:09[10] 0:29[11]
8. Niilo Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles FIN 00:15.54 3:20( 4) 5:28( 4) 8:09( 5) 12:13( 7) 15:25( 8) 15:54( 8)
3:20[ 4] 2:08[ 4] 2:41[11] 4:04[ 8] 3:12[11] 0:29[11]
9. Jan-Erik Kärner EST 00:16.45 5:49(12) 7:41(11) 9:55(10) 13:30( 9) 16:21( 9) 16:45( 9)
5:49[12] 1:52[ 3] 2:14[ 8] 3:35[ 7] 2:51[ 8] 0:24[ 3]
10. Karel Jung Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:17.58 4:57(11) 7:12( 9) 9:21( 8) 14:00(10) 17:28(10) 17:58(10)
4:57[11] 2:15[ 8] 2:09[ 6] 4:39[12] 3:28[13] 0:30[14]
11. Severi Eerik Võru/Võru spord EST 00:18.51 4:54(10) 7:47(12) 10:48(11) 15:06(11) 18:25(11) 18:51(11)
4:54[10] 2:53[12] 3:01[13] 4:18[10] 3:19[12] 0:26[ 7]
12. Markus Zimmermann Kape EST 00:19.31 6:50(13) 8:58(13) 11:56(12) 16:35(12) 19:05(12) 19:31(12)
6:50[13] 2:08[ 4] 2:58[12] 4:39[12] 2:30[ 4] 0:26[ 7]
13. Roland Johanson Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:20.28 3:33( 5) 5:42( 5)
3:33[ 5] 2:09[ 7]
14. Magnar Mõttus Otepää EST 00:22.41 9:07(15) 12:34(15) 14:52(13) 19:28(13) 22:17(13) 22:41(13)
9:07[15] 3:27[14] 2:18[ 9] 4:36[11] 2:49[ 7] 0:24[ 3]
15. Christopher Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:30.32 7:48(14) 12:00(14) 19:16(14) 25:56(14) 30:07(14) 30:32(14)
7:48[14] 4:12[15] 7:16[14] 6:40[14] 4:11[14] 0:25[ 6]
Kaspar Mathias Korrol Mercury EST Ei start
1. Mehis Udam JOKA EST 00:12.03 2:21( 1) 4:27( 1) 7:27( 1) 10:00( 1) 11:42( 1) 12:03( 1)
2:21[ 1] 2:06[ 2] 3:00[ 3] 2:33[ 1] 1:42[ 1] 0:21[ 4]
2. Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL EST 00:13.08 2:34( 3) 5:43( 2) 8:29( 2) 11:05( 2) 12:49( 2) 13:08( 2)
2:34[ 3] 3:09[ 5] 2:46[ 2] 2:36[ 3] 1:44[ 2] 0:19[ 1]
3. Olev Piirisild Võru EST 00:14.11 4:32( 7) 6:42( 4) 9:23( 3) 11:58( 3) 13:50( 3) 14:11( 3)
4:32[ 7] 2:10[ 3] 2:41[ 1] 2:35[ 2] 1:52[ 6] 0:21[ 4]
4. Timo Kudre Peko EST 00:16.03 3:02( 5) 7:09( 5) 10:59( 4) 13:48( 4) 15:43( 4) 16:03( 4)
3:02[ 5] 4:07[ 6] 3:50[ 8] 2:49[ 4] 1:55[ 7] 0:20[ 3]
5. Kris-Robin Metsoja Mercury EST 00:17.43 3:34( 6) 6:09( 3) 11:14( 6) 15:00( 5) 17:19( 5) 17:43( 5)
3:34[ 6] 2:35[ 4] 5:05[10] 3:46[ 5] 2:19[ 9] 0:24[ 8]
6. August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:17.53 2:47( 4) 7:21( 6) 11:07( 5) 15:46( 6) 17:32( 6) 17:53( 6)
2:47[ 4] 4:34[ 7] 3:46[ 7] 4:39[ 9] 1:46[ 3] 0:21[ 4]
7. Reiko Kallas OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:20.22 8:55(11) 10:17( 8) 13:43( 8) 18:08( 7) 19:57( 7) 20:22( 7)
8:55[11] 1:22[ 1] 3:26[ 4] 4:25[ 6] 1:49[ 4] 0:25[10]
8. Andri Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:23.30 4:56( 9) 13:13( 9) 16:47( 9) 21:22( 8) 23:11( 8) 23:30( 8)
4:56[ 9] 8:17[ 9] 3:34[ 5] 4:35[ 8] 1:49[ 4] 0:19[ 1]
9. Laur Joonas Järvpõld Võru EST 00:29.59 2:33( 2) 9:40( 7) 13:18( 7) 27:18( 9) 29:34( 9) 29:59( 9)
2:33[ 2] 7:07[ 8] 3:38[ 6] 14:00[11] 2:16[ 8] 0:25[10]
10. Kevin Markus Korrol Mercury EST 00:34.18 4:33( 8) 21:48(10) 26:33(10) 31:04(10) 33:55(10) 34:18(10)
4:33[ 8] 17:15[10] 4:45[ 9] 4:31[ 7] 2:51[11] 0:23[ 7]
11. Toomas Mattus Kobras EST 00:48.40 5:24(10) 35:02(11) 40:28(11) 45:55(11) 48:16(11) 48:40(11)
5:24[10] 29:38[11] 5:26[11] 5:27[10] 2:21[10] 0:24[ 8]
Otto Toomas Kibena Võru EST Ei start
1. Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:24.35 3:23( 2) 7:54( 1) 11:07( 1) 12:54( 1) 15:33( 1) 17:40( 1) 21:41( 1) 24:16( 1) 24:35( 1)
3:23[ 2] 4:31[ 3] 3:13[ 2] 1:47[ 6] 2:39[ 1] 2:07[ 4] 4:01[ 2] 2:35[ 2] 0:19[ 3]
2. Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spord EST 00:27.25 3:19( 1) 9:44( 4) 12:41( 4) 13:58( 2) 16:58( 2) 19:34( 2) 24:02( 2) 27:04( 2) 27:25( 2)
3:19[ 1] 6:25[ 7] 2:57[ 1] 1:17[ 1] 3:00[ 2] 2:36[10] 4:28[ 3] 3:02[ 3] 0:21[ 6]
3. Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:28.43 4:17( 5) 8:34( 3) 12:18( 3) 15:14( 4) 19:00( 4) 21:09( 4) 25:02( 3) 28:27( 3) 28:43( 3)
4:17[ 5] 4:17[ 1] 3:44[ 4] 2:56[14] 3:46[ 4] 2:09[ 5] 3:53[ 1] 3:25[ 6] 0:16[ 1]
4. Joona Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 00:30.55 4:22( 6) 10:00( 6) 14:00( 6) 16:12( 5) 20:07( 5) 21:57( 5) 27:15( 4) 30:37( 4) 30:55( 4)
4:22[ 6] 5:38[ 4] 4:00[ 8] 2:12[ 9] 3:55[ 5] 1:50[ 1] 5:18[ 6] 3:22[ 5] 0:18[ 2]
5. Janar Saks Võru/Võru spord EST 00:31.44 4:03( 4) 9:51( 5) 13:48( 5) 16:34( 6) 21:21( 8) 23:16( 6) 27:53( 5) 31:20( 5) 31:44( 5)
4:03[ 4] 5:48[ 5] 3:57[ 6] 2:46[11] 4:47[ 9] 1:55[ 2] 4:37[ 5] 3:27[ 7] 0:24[12]
6. Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spord EST 00:33.16 3:41( 3) 8:00( 2) 11:33( 2) 14:33( 3) 18:00( 3) 20:30( 3) 30:32( 9) 32:56( 6) 33:16( 6)
3:41[ 3] 4:19[ 2] 3:33[ 3] 3:00[15] 3:27[ 3] 2:30[ 8] 10:02[15] 2:24[ 1] 0:20[ 4]
7. Eemi Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles FIN 00:33.38 4:51( 9) 11:37( 9) 15:56( 9) 18:02( 9) 22:54( 9) 25:14( 9) 29:42( 7) 33:16( 7) 33:38( 7)
4:51[ 9] 6:46[ 9] 4:19[12] 2:06[ 8] 4:52[10] 2:20[ 6] 4:28[ 3] 3:34[ 9] 0:22[10]
8. Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spord EST 00:33.55 4:32( 7) 10:58( 7) 14:54( 7) 16:55( 7) 21:13( 7) 23:48( 7) 29:27( 6) 33:34( 8) 33:55( 8)
4:32[ 7] 6:26[ 8] 3:56[ 5] 2:01[ 7] 4:18[ 8] 2:35[ 9] 5:39[ 8] 4:07[12] 0:21[ 6]
9. Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:35.37 5:06(10) 11:09( 8) 15:23( 8) 17:01( 8) 20:58( 6) 23:55( 8) 29:51( 8) 35:12( 9) 35:37( 9)
5:06[10] 6:03[ 6] 4:14[11] 1:38[ 5] 3:57[ 6] 2:57[14] 5:56[10] 5:21[13] 0:25[13]
10. Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:45.17 6:29(13) 15:58(13) 22:39(14) 25:09(13) 29:07(10) 31:58(10) 37:52(10) 44:49(10) 45:17(10)
6:29[13] 9:29[13] 6:41[14] 2:30[10] 3:58[ 7] 2:51[12] 5:54[ 9] 6:57[17] 0:28[15]
11. Kaarel Tampuu SRD EST 00:47.17 659:54(17) - 19:41(11) 25:31(14) 34:55(13) 37:40(13) 43:14(11) 46:57(11) 47:17(11)
659:54[17] - - 5:50[16] 9:24[15] 2:45[11] 5:34[ 7] 3:43[11] 0:20[ 4]
12. Kerdo Männilaan JOKA EST 00:48.09 6:43(14) 13:34(11) 17:42(10) 19:17(10) 35:48(14) 37:51(14) 44:41(12) 47:48(12) 48:09(12)
6:43[14] 6:51[10] 4:08[10] 1:35[ 4] 16:31[17] 2:03[ 3] 6:50[11] 3:07[ 4] 0:21[ 6]
13. Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:52.32 5:52(12) 14:10(12) 20:30(12) 23:25(12) 32:47(11) 37:23(12) 45:48(13) 51:52(13) 52:32(13)
5:52[12] 8:18[12] 6:20[13] 2:55[12] 9:22[14] 4:36[15] 8:25[12] 6:04[16] 0:40[17]
14. Joosep Ainjärv JOKA EST 00:56.15 5:51(11) 13:25(10) 24:27(15) 27:22(15) 36:34(15) 41:15(15) 49:47(14) 55:44(14) 56:15(14)
5:51[11] 7:34[11] 11:02[16] 2:55[12] 9:12[13] 4:41[16] 8:32[13] 5:57[15] 0:31[16]
15. Artur Soo JOKA EST 01:00.56 4:35( 8) 17:29(14) 21:35(13) 23:07(11) 32:58(12) 35:25(11) 56:55(15) 60:34(15) 60:56(15)
4:35[ 8] 12:54[14] 4:06[ 9] 1:32[ 3] 9:51[16] 2:27[ 7] 21:30[16] 3:39[10] 0:22[10]
16. Riko Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastsel EST 01:08.47 11:14(16) 26:20(16) 30:19(16) 31:48(16) 38:24(16) 41:20(16) 64:55(16) 68:26(16) 68:47(16)
11:14[16] 15:06[15] 3:59[ 7] 1:29[ 2] 6:36[11] 2:56[13] 23:35[17] 3:31[ 8] 0:21[ 6]
17. Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru/Võru spord EST 01:12.57 8:34(15) 24:54(15) 32:50(17) 46:00(17) 53:03(17) 57:53(17) 66:51(17) 72:30(17) 72:57(17)
8:34[15] 16:20[16] 7:56[15] 13:10[17] 7:03[12] 4:50[17] 8:58[14] 5:39[14] 0:27[14]
Alarich Paas Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start
Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva SK EST Ei start
Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler Võru/Võru spord EST Ei start
1. Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spord EST 00:29.28 2:38( 1) 5:59( 1) 9:00( 2) 12:28( 1) 16:51( 2) 18:06( 2) 20:22( 2) 22:28( 2) 25:12( 1) 29:12( 1) 29:28( 1)
2:38[ 1] 3:21[ 1] 3:01[ 4] 3:28[ 1] 4:23[ 2] 1:15[ 2] 2:16[ 1] 2:06[ 1] 2:44[ 1] 4:00[ 1] 0:16[ 1]
2. Alex Treier Võru/Võru spord EST 00:34.05 3:06( 2) 6:44( 2) 8:30( 1) 12:36( 2) 15:52( 1) 17:00( 1) 19:20( 1) 21:32( 1) 29:42( 2) 33:48( 2) 34:05( 2)
3:06[ 2] 3:38[ 2] 1:46[ 1] 4:06[ 2] 3:16[ 1] 1:08[ 1] 2:20[ 3] 2:12[ 2] 8:10[11] 4:06[ 2] 0:17[ 2]
3. Raido Kiss Võru EST 00:45.41 3:19( 3) 7:10( 3) 11:01( 3) 15:07( 3) 29:32( 6) 31:07( 5) 35:28( 6) 38:00( 5) 41:03( 4) 45:21( 3) 45:41( 3)
3:19[ 3] 3:51[ 3] 3:51[ 7] 4:06[ 2] 14:25[12] 1:35[ 3] 4:21[ 6] 2:32[ 3] 3:03[ 2] 4:18[ 3] 0:20[ 5]
4. Georg Paal JOKA EST 00:46.29 4:37( 6) 10:11( 5) 13:22( 5) 18:22( 4) 26:04( 3) 27:58( 3) 32:37( 3) 35:38( 3) 39:25( 3) 46:08( 4) 46:29( 4)
4:37[ 6] 5:34[ 5] 3:11[ 6] 5:00[ 4] 7:42[ 7] 1:54[ 4] 4:39[ 8] 3:01[ 5] 3:47[ 5] 6:43[10] 0:21[ 6]
5. Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:47.00 4:26( 4) 16:56(10) 18:46( 7) 25:58( 7) 30:51( 7) 32:57( 6) 35:16( 5) 38:43( 6) 42:02( 5) 46:41( 5) 47:00( 5)
4:26[ 4] 12:30[10] 1:50[ 2] 7:12[ 8] 4:53[ 3] 2:06[ 7] 2:19[ 2] 3:27[ 8] 3:19[ 4] 4:39[ 4] 0:19[ 4]
6. Siim Turban Rakv EST 00:48.04 4:36( 5) 9:28( 4) 13:21( 4) 22:05( 6) 28:29( 4) 30:29( 4) 34:05( 4) 37:35( 4) 42:21( 6) 47:40( 6) 48:04( 6)
4:36[ 5] 4:52[ 4] 3:53[ 8] 8:44[10] 6:24[ 4] 2:00[ 6] 3:36[ 5] 3:30[ 9] 4:46[ 8] 5:19[ 7] 0:24[10]
7. Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spord EST 00:56.39 5:24(12) 11:15( 7) 20:08( 9) 26:52( 8) 35:26( 8) 38:04( 8) 42:59( 7) 46:13( 7) 50:31( 7) 56:15( 7) 56:39( 7)
5:24[12] 5:51[ 6] 8:53[11] 6:44[ 6] 8:34[ 9] 2:38[ 9] 4:55[ 9] 3:14[ 6] 4:18[ 6] 5:44[ 8] 0:24[10]
8. Evan Standen Espoon Akilles FIN 01:02.22 4:45( 8) 10:43( 6) 13:30( 6) 21:52( 5) 29:02( 5) 37:33( 7) 50:50( 9) 54:06( 9) 57:22( 8) 62:01( 8) 62:22( 8)
4:45[ 8] 5:58[ 7] 2:47[ 3] 8:22[ 9] 7:10[ 5] 8:31[12] 13:17[12] 3:16[ 7] 3:16[ 3] 4:39[ 4] 0:21[ 6]
9. Raiko Marrandi JOKA EST 01:03.43 4:54( 9) 21:17(11) 30:39(11) 37:02(11) 44:18(10) 46:16(10) 49:22( 8) 52:59( 8) 57:22( 8) 63:18( 9) 63:43( 9)
4:54[ 9] 16:23[11] 9:22[12] 6:23[ 5] 7:16[ 6] 1:58[ 5] 3:06[ 4] 3:37[10] 4:23[ 7] 5:56[ 9] 0:25[12]
10. Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spord EST 01:12.38 5:15(10) 11:21( 8) 19:14( 8) 31:03( 9) 42:15( 9) 46:06( 9) 53:30(10) 57:17(10) 63:49(10) 72:16(10) 72:38(10)
5:15[10] 6:06[ 8] 7:53[ 9] 11:49[12] 11:12[10] 3:51[10] 7:24[11] 3:47[11] 6:32[ 9] 8:27[12] 0:22[ 8]
11. Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spord EST 01:16.38 5:15(10) 15:10( 9) 23:11(10) 34:58(10) 46:14(11) 50:11(11) 57:29(11) 61:16(11) 67:50(11) 76:16(11) 76:38(11)
5:15[10] 9:55[ 9] 8:01[10] 11:47[11] 11:16[11] 3:57[11] 7:18[10] 3:47[11] 6:34[10] 8:26[11] 0:22[ 8]
12. Dennis Florström Espoon Akilles FIN 01:20.28 4:38( 7) 34:26(12) 37:33(12) 44:25(12) 52:57(12) 55:16(12) 59:40(12) 62:23(12) 75:21(12) 80:11(12) 80:28(12)
4:38[ 7] 29:48[12] 3:07[ 5] 6:52[ 7] 8:32[ 8] 2:19[ 8] 4:24[ 7] 2:43[ 4] 12:58[12] 4:50[ 6] 0:17[ 2]
Martin Kotsar JOKA EST Ei start
Markus Sulg JOKA EST Ei start
Mati Kiisler SRD EST Ei start
1. Kaarel Vesilind SRD EST 00:36.48 1:55( 4) 5:28( 3) 10:18( 3) 11:54( 3) 14:31( 3) 15:41( 3) 19:26( 3) 23:02( 3) 26:17( 2) 28:01( 2) 29:35( 2) 31:42( 1) 36:28( 1) 36:48( 1)
1:55[ 4] 3:33[ 2] 4:50[ 2] 1:36[ 4] 2:37[ 3] 1:10[ 3] 3:45[ 2] 3:36[ 2] 3:15[ 1] 1:44[ 3] 1:34[ 3] 2:07[ 1] 4:46[ 4] 0:20[ 7]
2. Oliver Kütt Ilves EST 00:36.59 1:34( 1) 5:07( 2) 10:01( 2) 11:20( 2) 13:52( 2) 15:01( 2) 19:00( 2) 22:48( 2) 26:43( 3) 28:22( 3) 30:07( 3) 32:18( 2) 36:41( 2) 36:59( 2)
1:34[ 1] 3:33[ 2] 4:54[ 3] 1:19[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 1:09[ 2] 3:59[ 4] 3:48[ 3] 3:55[ 3] 1:39[ 2] 1:45[ 5] 2:11[ 2] 4:23[ 1] 0:18[ 4]
3. Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spord EST 00:37.34 1:42( 3) 4:57( 1) 9:31( 1) 10:54( 1) 13:25( 1) 14:31( 1) 17:31( 1) 21:04( 1) 24:33( 1) 26:49( 1) 28:10( 1) 32:40( 3) 37:18( 3) 37:34( 3)
1:42[ 3] 3:15[ 1] 4:34[ 1] 1:23[ 2] 2:31[ 1] 1:06[ 1] 3:00[ 1] 3:33[ 1] 3:29[ 2] 2:16[ 7] 1:21[ 2] 4:30[11] 4:38[ 2] 0:16[ 1]
4. Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:46.19 2:34( 9) 7:19( 5) 12:28( 4) 14:03( 4) 16:44( 4) 18:03( 4) 23:32( 4) 28:48( 4) 33:28( 4) 36:05( 4) 37:51( 4) 40:37( 4) 46:03( 4) 46:19( 4)
2:34[ 9] 4:45[ 4] 5:09[ 4] 1:35[ 3] 2:41[ 4] 1:19[ 4] 5:29[10] 5:16[ 5] 4:40[ 5] 2:37[ 8] 1:46[ 6] 2:46[ 7] 5:26[ 8] 0:16[ 1]
5. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant EST 00:49.25 1:37( 2) 11:05( 8) 16:53( 7) 18:46( 7) 23:08( 7) 24:40( 7) 28:38( 5) 33:18( 5) 37:31( 5) 39:09( 5) 41:39( 5) 44:23( 5) 49:04( 5) 49:25( 5)
1:37[ 2] 9:28[ 9] 5:48[ 5] 1:53[ 5] 4:22[ 9] 1:32[ 5] 3:58[ 3] 4:40[ 4] 4:13[ 4] 1:38[ 1] 2:30[ 9] 2:44[ 6] 4:41[ 3] 0:21[ 9]
6. Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:53.12 2:20( 6) 7:17( 4) 16:12( 6) 18:38( 6) 22:19( 6) 23:57( 6) 28:58( 7) 34:42( 7) 40:06( 6) 41:55( 6) 43:29( 6) 46:00( 6) 52:52( 6) 53:12( 6)
2:20[ 6] 4:57[ 5] 8:55[10] 2:26[ 8] 3:41[ 7] 1:38[ 7] 5:01[ 8] 5:44[ 7] 5:24[ 6] 1:49[ 4] 1:34[ 3] 2:31[ 4] 6:52[11] 0:20[ 7]
7. Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:54.19 2:23( 7) 8:12( 6) 15:47( 5) 17:49( 5) 21:26( 5) 23:19( 5) 28:47( 6) 34:48( 8) 40:19( 7) 42:19( 7) 45:13( 7) 48:46( 7) 53:57( 7) 54:19( 7)
2:23[ 7] 5:49[ 7] 7:35[ 7] 2:02[ 7] 3:37[ 6] 1:53[11] 5:28[ 9] 6:01[ 8] 5:31[ 7] 2:00[ 5] 2:54[10] 3:33[ 9] 5:11[ 6] 0:22[10]
8. Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves EST 00:55.08 4:37(11) 9:48( 7) 18:03( 8) 20:03( 8) 23:19( 8) 24:55( 8) 29:15( 8) 34:39( 6) 41:54( 8) 45:42( 8) 47:00( 8) 49:29( 8) 54:49( 8) 55:08( 8)
4:37[11] 5:11[ 6] 8:15[ 9] 2:00[ 6] 3:16[ 5] 1:36[ 6] 4:20[ 5] 5:24[ 6] 7:15[ 9] 3:48[10] 1:18[ 1] 2:29[ 3] 5:20[ 7] 0:19[ 5]
9. Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:07.42 2:00( 5) 20:03(10) 26:31( 9) 29:24( 9) 33:17( 9) 35:08( 9) 40:06( 9) 47:07( 9) 53:28( 9) 57:44( 9) 60:00( 9) 62:31( 9) 67:23( 9) 67:42( 9)
2:00[ 5] 18:03[10] 6:28[ 6] 2:53[11] 3:53[ 8] 1:51[10] 4:58[ 7] 7:01[10] 6:21[ 8] 4:16[11] 2:16[ 8] 2:31[ 4] 4:52[ 5] 0:19[ 5]
10. Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:12.57 2:24( 8) 22:00(11) 29:52(11) 32:21(11) 37:14(10) 39:01(10) 43:49(10) 50:46(10) 58:05(10) 60:18(10) 62:22(10) 66:11(10) 72:30(10) 72:57(10)
2:24[ 8] 19:36[12] 7:52[ 8] 2:29[ 9] 4:53[10] 1:47[ 9] 4:48[ 6] 6:57[ 9] 7:19[10] 2:13[ 6] 2:04[ 7] 3:49[10] 6:19[ 9] 0:27[11]
11. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed EST 01:32.49 2:47(10) 22:00(11) 32:59(12) 35:39(12) 42:29(12) 44:12(12) 51:42(12) 60:06(12) 75:48(11) 79:33(11) 82:50(11) 85:52(11) 92:33(11) 92:49(11)
2:47[10] 19:13[11] 10:59[12] 2:40[10] 6:50[12] 1:43[ 8] 7:30[12] 8:24[12] 15:42[11] 3:45[ 9] 3:17[11] 3:02[ 8] 6:41[10] 0:16[ 1]
Martin Tampuu JOKA EST Puuduv KP 9:06(12) 17:18( 9) 26:46(10) 31:19(10) 37:53(11) 40:17(11) 46:23(11) 54:09(11)
9:06[12] 8:12[ 8] 9:28[11] 4:33[12] 6:34[11] 2:24[12] 6:06[11] 7:46[11]
Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUK EST Ei start
1. Kenny Kivikas Ilves EST 00:33.20 1:46( 2) 4:00( 2) 6:18( 1) 10:13( 1) 10:58( 2) 12:53( 2) 14:06( 2) 14:59( 2) 17:13( 2) 19:24( 1) 22:06( 1) 23:57( 1) 24:54( 1) 26:52( 1) 27:54( 1) 29:16( 1) 33:04( 1) 33:20( 1)
1:46[ 2] 2:14[ 2] 2:18[ 1] 3:55[ 4] 0:45[19] 1:55[ 7] 1:13[ 1] 0:53[ 1] 2:14[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 2:42[ 2] 1:51[ 2] 0:57[ 1] 1:58[ 2] 1:02[ 1] 1:22[ 1] 3:48[ 1] 0:16[ 2]
2. Tõnis Laugesaar Rakv EST 00:35.01 1:47( 3) 4:10( 4) 6:58( 5) 10:33( 3) 11:03( 3) 12:58( 3) 14:21( 3) 15:19( 3) 17:41( 3) 20:07( 2) 22:47( 2) 24:35( 2) 25:36( 2) 27:34( 2) 28:59( 2) 30:39( 2) 34:46( 2) 35:01( 2)
1:47[ 3] 2:23[ 4] 2:48[ 9] 3:35[ 1] 0:30[10] 1:55[ 7] 1:23[ 6] 0:58[ 6] 2:22[ 3] 2:26[ 2] 2:40[ 1] 1:48[ 1] 1:01[ 2] 1:58[ 2] 1:25[15] 1:40[ 7] 4:07[ 2] 0:15[ 1]
3. Peeter Pihl Tammed EST 00:36.14 1:53( 6) 4:22( 7) 6:54( 4) 10:50( 4) 11:17( 4) 13:11( 4) 14:36( 5) 15:33( 5) 17:59( 5) 20:42( 3) 23:30( 3) 25:28( 3) 26:34( 3) 28:46( 3) 29:58( 3) 31:32( 3) 35:57( 3) 36:14( 3)
1:53[ 6] 2:29[ 7] 2:32[ 3] 3:56[ 5] 0:27[ 2] 1:54[ 6] 1:25[ 8] 0:57[ 5] 2:26[ 5] 2:43[ 4] 2:48[ 4] 1:58[ 3] 1:06[ 5] 2:12[ 7] 1:12[ 8] 1:34[ 4] 4:25[ 5] 0:17[ 5]
4. Kristo Heinmann Ilves EST 00:36.55 1:51( 5) 4:07( 3) 6:51( 3) 10:55( 5) 11:33( 5) 13:13( 5) 14:34( 4) 15:28( 4) 17:48( 4) 21:27( 4) 24:34( 4) 26:33( 4) 27:35( 4) 29:32( 4) 30:49( 4) 32:23( 4) 36:38( 4) 36:55( 4)
1:51[ 5] 2:16[ 3] 2:44[ 6] 4:04[ 7] 0:38[17] 1:40[ 1] 1:21[ 3] 0:54[ 2] 2:20[ 2] 3:39[12] 3:07[ 8] 1:59[ 5] 1:02[ 3] 1:57[ 1] 1:17[11] 1:34[ 4] 4:15[ 3] 0:17[ 5]
5. Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK EST 00:38.07 2:03(11) 4:35( 9) 7:14( 6) 11:35( 7) 12:03( 7) 14:07( 9) 15:30( 8) 16:33( 9) 19:10( 8) 22:03( 6) 25:03( 6) 27:22( 7) 28:26( 7) 30:32( 6) 31:37( 6) 33:16( 5) 37:49( 5) 38:07( 5)
2:03[11] 2:32[ 9] 2:39[ 4] 4:21[10] 0:28[ 6] 2:04[13] 1:23[ 6] 1:03[11] 2:37[ 9] 2:53[ 5] 3:00[ 6] 2:19[11] 1:04[ 4] 2:06[ 5] 1:05[ 3] 1:39[ 6] 4:33[ 7] 0:18[ 8]
6. Olle Kärner EST 00:38.31 2:02(10) 4:33( 8) 7:16( 7) 11:42( 8) 12:11( 8) 14:03( 8) 15:24( 7) 16:18( 6) 18:55( 6) 22:09( 7) 24:59( 5) 26:57( 5) 28:09( 5) 30:19( 5) 31:27( 5) 33:38( 6) 38:11( 6) 38:31( 6)
2:02[10] 2:31[ 8] 2:43[ 5] 4:26[11] 0:29[ 8] 1:52[ 5] 1:21[ 3] 0:54[ 2] 2:37[ 9] 3:14[ 9] 2:50[ 5] 1:58[ 3] 1:12[ 9] 2:10[ 6] 1:08[ 6] 2:11[15] 4:33[ 7] 0:20[14]
7. Andreas Kraas Tammed EST 00:38.54 2:07(15) 4:39(12) 7:23( 8) 11:23( 6) 11:50( 6) 13:59( 6) 15:21( 6) 16:27( 7) 18:56( 7) 21:35( 5) 25:13( 7) 27:17( 6) 28:25( 6) 30:48( 7) 32:00( 7) 33:52( 7) 38:36( 7) 38:54( 7)
2:07[15] 2:32[ 9] 2:44[ 6] 4:00[ 6] 0:27[ 2] 2:09[15] 1:22[ 5] 1:06[13] 2:29[ 6] 2:39[ 3] 3:38[15] 2:04[ 7] 1:08[ 7] 2:23[11] 1:12[ 8] 1:52[ 9] 4:44[10] 0:18[ 8]
8. Sander Vaher EKJ SK EST 00:40.44 1:49( 4) 4:15( 5) 6:37( 2) 10:15( 2) 10:40( 1) 12:23( 1) 13:40( 1) 14:34( 1) 16:59( 1) 25:27(11) 28:11(10) 30:13(10) 31:33(10) 33:35( 9) 34:40( 9) 36:11( 8) 40:26( 8) 40:44( 8)
1:49[ 4] 2:26[ 6] 2:22[ 2] 3:38[ 2] 0:25[ 1] 1:43[ 2] 1:17[ 2] 0:54[ 2] 2:25[ 4] 8:28[22] 2:44[ 3] 2:02[ 6] 1:20[12] 2:02[ 4] 1:05[ 3] 1:31[ 3] 4:15[ 3] 0:18[ 8]
9. Jaagup Truusalu Võru EST 00:40.59 1:54( 7) 4:18( 6) 7:35( 9) 11:48( 9) 12:17(10) 14:13(10) 15:39(10) 16:41(10) 19:30( 9) 23:36( 8) 26:56( 8) 29:30( 8) 30:50( 8) 33:25( 8) 34:31( 8) 36:14( 9) 40:43( 9) 40:59( 9)
1:54[ 7] 2:24[ 5] 3:17[12] 4:13[ 9] 0:29[ 8] 1:56[ 9] 1:26[ 9] 1:02[ 9] 2:49[12] 4:06[15] 3:20[14] 2:34[15] 1:20[12] 2:35[15] 1:06[ 5] 1:43[ 8] 4:29[ 6] 0:16[ 2]
10. Rain Eensaar EKJ SK EST 00:42.52 2:03(11) 4:48(14) 7:35( 9) 12:08(11) 12:43(11) 14:44(11) 16:19(11) 17:20(11) 19:54(11) 25:19(10) 28:29(11) 30:45(11) 31:51(11) 34:19(11) 35:30(11) 37:36(11) 42:32(10) 42:52(10)
2:03[11] 2:45[14] 2:47[ 8] 4:33[12] 0:35[15] 2:01[11] 1:35[14] 1:01[ 8] 2:34[ 8] 5:25[18] 3:10[10] 2:16[ 8] 1:06[ 5] 2:28[13] 1:11[ 7] 2:06[13] 4:56[11] 0:20[14]
11. Marek Karm SK100 EST 00:43.11 2:04(13) 4:56(15) 8:07(13) 12:56(12) 13:23(12) 15:25(12) 17:00(12) 18:04(12) 20:50(12) 23:53( 9) 27:12( 9) 29:41( 9) 31:01( 9) 34:08(10) 35:26(10) 37:23(10) 42:51(11) 43:11(11)
2:04[13] 2:52[17] 3:11[10] 4:49[13] 0:27[ 2] 2:02[12] 1:35[14] 1:04[12] 2:46[11] 3:03[ 6] 3:19[13] 2:29[14] 1:20[12] 3:07[19] 1:18[12] 1:57[10] 5:28[15] 0:20[14]
12. Raido Mitt Kobras EST 00:43.24 1:39( 1) 3:50( 1) 8:04(12) 11:49(10) 12:16( 9) 13:59( 6) 15:30( 8) 16:32( 8) 19:52(10) 26:47(14) 29:55(14) 32:11(14) 33:42(14) 36:02(14) 37:05(13) 38:32(12) 43:06(12) 43:24(12)
1:39[ 1] 2:11[ 1] 4:14[18] 3:45[ 3] 0:27[ 2] 1:43[ 2] 1:31[12] 1:02[ 9] 3:20[17] 6:55[20] 3:08[ 9] 2:16[ 8] 1:31[18] 2:20[10] 1:03[ 2] 1:27[ 2] 4:34[ 9] 0:18[ 8]
13. Lauri Tammemäe SK100 EST 00:45.34 1:58( 8) 4:37(10) 9:55(19) 14:47(18) 15:37(18) 17:23(15) 18:57(15) 20:06(15) 23:09(14) 26:12(13) 29:17(13) 31:34(13) 32:45(12) 35:45(13) 37:15(14) 39:36(14) 45:13(13) 45:34(13)
1:58[ 8] 2:39[12] 5:18[19] 4:52[15] 0:50[21] 1:46[ 4] 1:34[13] 1:09[16] 3:03[14] 3:03[ 6] 3:05[ 7] 2:17[10] 1:11[ 8] 3:00[18] 1:30[16] 2:21[16] 5:37[16] 0:21[18]
14. Kaarel Kallas JOKA EST 00:48.48 2:20(18) 5:33(19) 9:22(16) 14:45(17) 15:33(17) 18:03(16) 19:38(16) 20:44(16) 24:19(16) 28:00(15) 31:55(15) 34:35(15) 36:18(15) 38:51(15) 40:06(15) 42:13(15) 48:28(14) 48:48(14)
2:20[18] 3:13[20] 3:49[17] 5:23[19] 0:48[20] 2:30[18] 1:35[14] 1:06[13] 3:35[20] 3:41[13] 3:55[19] 2:40[17] 1:43[19] 2:33[14] 1:15[10] 2:07[14] 6:15[20] 0:20[14]
15. Ilmar Udam JOKA EST 00:49.05 2:32(20) 5:20(17) 8:43(14) 14:21(14) 14:59(14) 18:13(18) 19:40(17) 20:53(17) 24:14(15) 28:37(17) 32:23(16) 35:36(16) 37:04(16) 39:55(16) 41:25(16) 43:30(16) 48:47(15) 49:05(15)
2:32[20] 2:48[16] 3:23[13] 5:38[21] 0:38[17] 3:14[22] 1:27[11] 1:13[17] 3:21[18] 4:23[16] 3:46[17] 3:13[20] 1:28[16] 2:51[16] 1:30[16] 2:05[12] 5:17[14] 0:18[ 8]
16. Tanel Papp Võru EST 00:50.29 3:20(22) 6:05(22) 12:19(22) 17:09(22) 17:42(22) 20:08(22) 21:45(21) 23:00(21) 27:57(22) 31:07(20) 35:05(20) 37:32(19) 39:28(21) 41:55(20) 43:18(19) 45:15(18) 50:12(16) 50:29(16)
3:20[22] 2:45[14] 6:14[21] 4:50[14] 0:33[13] 2:26[16] 1:37[18] 1:15[18] 4:57[21] 3:10[ 8] 3:58[20] 2:27[13] 1:56[21] 2:27[12] 1:23[14] 1:57[10] 4:57[12] 0:17[ 5]
17. Johannes Ehala JOKA EST 00:50.45 2:33(21) 5:43(20) 9:30(17) 15:40(20) 16:13(20) 18:42(19) 20:32(19) 21:49(19) 25:07(20) 28:29(16) 32:40(17) 36:00(18) 37:17(17) 40:47(17) 42:18(17) 44:41(17) 50:23(17) 50:45(17)
2:33[21] 3:10[19] 3:47[15] 6:10[22] 0:33[13] 2:29[17] 1:50[20] 1:17[19] 3:18[16] 3:22[11] 4:11[22] 3:20[21] 1:17[11] 3:30[21] 1:31[19] 2:23[17] 5:42[17] 0:22[19]
18. Ragnar Kruusla West EST 00:51.10 2:17(17) 5:19(16) 11:41(21) 16:49(21) 17:21(21) 19:59(21) 21:45(21) 23:06(22) 26:12(21) 29:29(18) 33:11(18) 35:57(17) 37:40(18) 41:26(18) 43:09(18) 45:39(19) 50:48(18) 51:10(18)
2:17[17] 3:02[18] 6:22[22] 5:08[17] 0:32[12] 2:38[19] 1:46[19] 1:21[21] 3:06[15] 3:17[10] 3:42[16] 2:46[18] 1:43[19] 3:46[22] 1:43[21] 2:30[18] 5:09[13] 0:22[19]
19. Mati Tiit Ilves EST 00:51.57 1:59( 9) 4:43(13) 7:57(11) 13:01(13) 13:37(13) 15:43(13) 17:18(13) 18:25(13) 24:25(17) 32:03(22) 35:18(22) 37:41(20) 38:57(19) 41:49(19) 43:19(20) 45:50(20) 51:33(19) 51:57(19)
1:59[ 9] 2:44[13] 3:14[11] 5:04[16] 0:36[16] 2:06[14] 1:35[14] 1:07[15] 6:00[22] 7:38[21] 3:15[12] 2:23[12] 1:16[10] 2:52[17] 1:30[16] 2:31[19] 5:43[19] 0:24[21]
20. Taivo Timmusk HOK EST 00:54.10 2:28(19) 5:53(21) 9:40(18) 15:00(19) 15:30(16) 18:12(17) 20:11(18) 21:31(18) 24:55(18) 30:12(19) 34:13(19) 37:44(21) 39:12(20) 42:28(21) 44:08(21) 47:19(21) 53:51(20) 54:10(20)
2:28[19] 3:25[22] 3:47[15] 5:20[18] 0:30[10] 2:42[20] 1:59[22] 1:20[20] 3:24[19] 5:17[17] 4:01[21] 3:31[22] 1:28[16] 3:16[20] 1:40[20] 3:11[21] 6:32[21] 0:19[13]
21. Kevin Hallop Peko EST 00:57.10 2:12(16) 5:25(18) 9:02(15) 14:33(15) 15:38(19) 18:44(20) 20:34(20) 22:02(20) 25:04(19) 31:22(21) 35:12(21) 38:07(22) 42:27(22) 44:45(22) 46:53(22) 51:12(22) 56:54(21) 57:10(21)
2:12[16] 3:13[20] 3:37[14] 5:31[20] 1:05[22] 3:06[21] 1:50[20] 1:28[22] 3:02[13] 6:18[19] 3:50[18] 2:55[19] 4:20[22] 2:18[ 9] 2:08[22] 4:19[22] 5:42[17] 0:16[ 2]
Timmo Tammemäe SK100 EST Puuduv KP 2:04(13) 4:37(10) 10:30(20) 14:35(16) 15:03(15) 17:03(14) 18:29(14) 19:27(14) 22:00(13) 25:42(12) 28:54(12) 31:32(12) 32:57(13) 35:13(12) 36:35(12) 39:27(13)
2:04[13] 2:33[11] 5:53[20] 4:05[ 8] 0:28[ 6] 2:00[10] 1:26[ 9] 0:58[ 6] 2:33[ 7] 3:42[14] 3:12[11] 2:38[16] 1:25[15] 2:16[ 8] 1:22[13] 2:52[20]
Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 FIN Ei start
Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUK EST Ei start
Mati Mägi HOK EST Ei start
1. Alar Assor Kobras EST 00:28.12 2:47( 1) 5:55( 1) 7:32( 1) 11:33( 1) 15:17( 1) 16:13( 1) 18:45( 1) 21:02( 1) 23:46( 1) 27:53( 1) 28:12( 1)
2:47[ 1] 3:08[ 1] 1:37[ 1] 4:01[ 2] 3:44[ 3] 0:56[ 1] 2:32[ 2] 2:17[ 3] 2:44[ 1] 4:07[ 2] 0:19[ 4]
2. Rain Jaaksoo Tartu EST 00:31.54 2:55( 2) 6:16( 2) 8:05( 2) 12:18( 2) 18:14( 3) 19:39( 3) 21:53( 3) 24:03( 3) 27:19( 2) 31:36( 2) 31:54( 2)
2:55[ 2] 3:21[ 3] 1:49[ 2] 4:13[ 3] 5:56[10] 1:25[ 3] 2:14[ 1] 2:10[ 2] 3:16[ 3] 4:17[ 3] 0:18[ 2]
3. Markus Rene Pae SK100 EST 00:36.19 3:38( 6) 6:52( 3) 11:21( 6) 14:25( 3) 17:37( 2) 18:54( 2) 21:47( 2) 23:44( 2) 30:59( 3) 36:02( 3) 36:19( 3)
3:38[ 6] 3:14[ 2] 4:29[11] 3:04[ 1] 3:12[ 1] 1:17[ 2] 2:53[ 4] 1:57[ 1] 7:15[11] 5:03[ 6] 0:17[ 1]
4. Tanel Saue Mercury EST 00:37.17 3:17( 3) 7:33( 4) 9:37( 3) 15:42( 5) 20:52( 5) 22:25( 5) 25:37( 5) 28:37( 5) 32:05( 4) 36:56( 4) 37:17( 4)
3:17[ 3] 4:16[ 4] 2:04[ 3] 6:05[10] 5:10[ 8] 1:33[ 4] 3:12[ 6] 3:00[ 7] 3:28[ 5] 4:51[ 5] 0:21[ 6]
5. Kalle Metsoja Mercury EST 00:38.10 3:24( 4) 7:44( 5) 10:07( 4) 14:52( 4) 19:42( 4) 21:23( 4) 24:40( 4) 27:42( 4) 32:32( 5) 37:43( 5) 38:10( 5)
3:24[ 4] 4:20[ 5] 2:23[ 5] 4:45[ 5] 4:50[ 7] 1:41[ 7] 3:17[ 7] 3:02[ 9] 4:50[ 9] 5:11[ 7] 0:27[10]
6. Hans Mark Võsu JOKA EST 00:39.00 3:25( 5) 14:22(11) 16:44(11) 20:57(10) 24:37( 9) 26:16( 8) 28:57( 8) 31:27( 7) 34:37( 7) 38:42( 6) 39:00( 6)
3:25[ 5] 10:57[12] 2:22[ 4] 4:13[ 3] 3:40[ 2] 1:39[ 5] 2:41[ 3] 2:30[ 5] 3:10[ 2] 4:05[ 1] 0:18[ 2]
7. Michael Raer SRD EST 00:39.35 3:53( 8) 8:29( 6) 11:11( 5) 16:46( 6) 21:01( 6) 22:54( 6) 27:31( 6) 29:59( 6) 33:51( 6) 39:15( 7) 39:35( 7)
3:53[ 8] 4:36[ 6] 2:42[ 6] 5:35[ 8] 4:15[ 4] 1:53[ 8] 4:37[11] 2:28[ 4] 3:52[ 6] 5:24[ 8] 0:20[ 5]
8. Ragnar Ilp EST 00:41.09 4:20(10) 9:08( 8) 12:39( 7) 18:21( 7) 23:01( 7) 24:41( 7) 28:47( 7) 31:48( 8) 35:11( 8) 40:45( 8) 41:09( 8)
4:20[10] 4:48[ 7] 3:31[ 8] 5:42[ 9] 4:40[ 5] 1:40[ 6] 4:06[ 9] 3:01[ 8] 3:23[ 4] 5:34[10] 0:24[ 8]
9. Vahur Veeroja Suusahullud EST 00:45.05 3:39( 7) 9:45( 9) 13:22( 9) 18:56( 8) 23:44( 8) 29:59( 9) 32:55( 9) 35:29( 9) 40:03( 9) 44:44( 9) 45:05( 9)
3:39[ 7] 6:06[10] 3:37[ 9] 5:34[ 7] 4:48[ 6] 6:15[11] 2:56[ 5] 2:34[ 6] 4:34[ 8] 4:41[ 4] 0:21[ 6]
10. Toomas Telgma Voller EST 00:49.18 4:00( 9) 8:57( 7) 13:07( 8) 20:20( 9) 25:42(10) 32:08(10) 35:49(10) 39:03(10) 42:55(10) 48:54(10) 49:18(10)
4:00[ 9] 4:57[ 8] 4:10[10] 7:13[11] 5:22[ 9] 6:26[12] 3:41[ 8] 3:14[10] 3:52[ 6] 5:59[11] 0:24[ 8]
11. Viljar Vainola Mercury EST 00:57.50 5:53(11) 12:02(10) 14:58(10) 24:52(11) 33:04(11) 35:20(11) 39:45(11) 43:46(11) 49:37(11) 57:21(11) 57:50(11)
5:53[11] 6:09[11] 2:56[ 7] 9:54[12] 8:12[12] 2:16[ 9] 4:25[10] 4:01[11] 5:51[10] 7:44[12] 0:29[12]
12. Martin Viljasaar Võru EST 01:03.23 10:23(12) 15:59(12) 22:29(12) 27:23(12) 34:23(12) 37:40(12) 42:38(12) 49:25(12) 57:22(12) 62:55(12) 63:23(12)
10:23[12] 5:36[ 9] 6:30[12] 4:54[ 6] 7:00[11] 3:17[10] 4:58[12] 6:47[12] 7:57[12] 5:33[ 9] 0:28[11]
1. Andrei Nikitin SRD EST 00:39.11 1:43( 2) 5:07( 1) 9:41( 1) 11:21( 1) 13:43( 1) 14:56( 1) 18:11( 1) 21:32( 1) 25:57( 1) 27:40( 1) 28:58( 1) 34:14( 1) 38:50( 1) 39:11( 1)
1:43[ 2] 3:24[ 1] 4:34[ 1] 1:40[ 2] 2:22[ 1] 1:13[ 2] 3:15[ 1] 3:21[ 1] 4:25[ 2] 1:43[ 1] 1:18[ 1] 5:16[ 6] 4:36[ 3] 0:21[ 2]
2. Toni Pikkarainen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:39.28 1:41( 1) 7:15( 4) 11:56( 3) 13:33( 2) 16:19( 2) 17:39( 2) 21:20( 2) 25:30( 2) 29:17( 2) 31:18( 2) 32:45( 2) 34:45( 2) 39:11( 2) 39:28( 2)
1:41[ 1] 5:34[ 4] 4:41[ 2] 1:37[ 1] 2:46[ 3] 1:20[ 5] 3:41[ 2] 4:10[ 3] 3:47[ 1] 2:01[ 4] 1:27[ 3] 2:00[ 1] 4:26[ 1] 0:17[ 1]
3. Ott Rakkaselg HOK EST 00:41.35 1:53( 4) 5:51( 2) 11:52( 2) 13:46( 3) 16:38( 3) 17:52( 3) 21:44( 3) 25:53( 3) 30:46( 3) 32:50( 3) 34:08( 3) 36:44( 3) 41:14( 3) 41:35( 3)
1:53[ 4] 3:58[ 2] 6:01[ 4] 1:54[ 4] 2:52[ 4] 1:14[ 3] 3:52[ 3] 4:09[ 2] 4:53[ 5] 2:04[ 5] 1:18[ 1] 2:36[ 3] 4:30[ 2] 0:21[ 2]
4. Vallo Vaher JOKA EST 00:44.54 2:07( 5) 6:20( 3) 12:08( 4) 14:07( 4) 17:09( 4) 18:26( 4) 22:58( 4) 28:03( 4) 32:52( 4) 34:43( 4) 36:25( 4) 38:57( 4) 44:28( 4) 44:54( 4)
2:07[ 5] 4:13[ 3] 5:48[ 3] 1:59[ 5] 3:02[ 5] 1:17[ 4] 4:32[ 4] 5:05[ 5] 4:49[ 4] 1:51[ 3] 1:42[ 5] 2:32[ 2] 5:31[ 5] 0:26[ 5]
5. Priit Narusk Võru EST 00:56.40 1:49( 3) 9:55( 5) 25:50( 5) 27:36( 5) 30:12( 5) 31:20( 5) 36:08( 5) 40:56( 5) 45:33( 5) 47:19( 5) 48:47( 5) 51:30( 5) 56:19( 5) 56:40( 5)
1:49[ 3] 8:06[ 5] 15:55[ 6] 1:46[ 3] 2:36[ 2] 1:08[ 1] 4:48[ 5] 4:48[ 4] 4:37[ 3] 1:46[ 2] 1:28[ 4] 2:43[ 4] 4:49[ 4] 0:21[ 2]
6. Alar Alajaan EKJ SK EST 01:20.36 2:28( 6) 16:21( 6) 26:13( 6) 29:38( 6) 37:25( 6) 39:47( 6) 46:35( 6) 58:30( 6) 65:53( 6) 68:35( 6) 70:52( 6) 74:07( 6) 80:10( 6) 80:36( 6)
2:28[ 6] 13:53[ 6] 9:52[ 5] 3:25[ 6] 7:47[ 6] 2:22[ 6] 6:48[ 6] 11:55[ 6] 7:23[ 6] 2:42[ 6] 2:17[ 6] 3:15[ 5] 6:03[ 6] 0:26[ 5]
1. Ain Fjodorov Rae EST 00:28.51 1:36( 1) 7:29( 1) 9:02( 1) 9:58( 1) 12:13( 1) 14:41( 1) 18:33( 1) 21:15( 1) 22:21( 1) 25:00( 1) 28:34( 1) 28:51( 1)
1:36[ 1] 5:53[ 1] 1:33[ 1] 0:56[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 2:28[ 1] 3:52[ 2] 2:42[ 2] 1:06[ 1] 2:39[ 2] 3:34[ 1] 0:17[ 2]
2. Mati Korrol Mercury EST 00:33.15 1:45( 2) 8:59( 2) 11:25( 2) 12:29( 2) 15:00( 2) 17:44( 2) 22:04( 2) 24:51( 2) 26:15( 2) 28:48( 2) 32:58( 2) 33:15( 2)
1:45[ 2] 7:14[ 2] 2:26[ 8] 1:04[ 3] 2:31[ 2] 2:44[ 2] 4:20[ 4] 2:47[ 3] 1:24[ 3] 2:33[ 1] 4:10[ 3] 0:17[ 2]
3. Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles FIN 00:36.29 1:47( 3) 11:39( 8) 13:52( 7) 14:55( 7) 19:42( 7) 22:27( 6) 26:05( 5) 28:20( 4) 29:43( 4) 32:27( 3) 36:09( 3) 36:29( 3)
1:47[ 3] 9:52[ 8] 2:13[ 5] 1:03[ 2] 4:47[ 9] 2:45[ 3] 3:38[ 1] 2:15[ 1] 1:23[ 2] 2:44[ 3] 3:42[ 2] 0:20[ 5]
4. Tarmo Klaar Ilves EST 00:38.09 2:10( 7) 9:34( 3) 11:39( 3) 13:01( 4) 15:58( 3) 19:16( 3) 24:36( 3) 27:55( 3) 29:26( 3) 32:53( 4) 37:45( 4) 38:09( 4)
2:10[ 7] 7:24[ 3] 2:05[ 3] 1:22[ 7] 2:57[ 3] 3:18[ 5] 5:20[ 7] 3:19[ 6] 1:31[ 5] 3:27[ 5] 4:52[ 8] 0:24[ 9]
5. Heno Ivanov Tartu EST 00:40.19 2:05( 5) 10:03( 5) 12:12( 5) 13:35( 5) 17:13( 5) 22:56( 7) 27:34( 6) 30:30( 6) 31:58( 6) 35:07( 5) 39:59( 5) 40:19( 5)
2:05[ 5] 7:58[ 5] 2:09[ 4] 1:23[ 8] 3:38[ 6] 5:43[ 8] 4:38[ 5] 2:56[ 4] 1:28[ 4] 3:09[ 4] 4:52[ 8] 0:20[ 5]
6. Danilo Piht Mercury EST 00:40.26 2:08( 6) 9:39( 4) 11:43( 4) 12:56( 3) 16:13( 4) 20:55( 4) 25:11( 4) 29:01( 5) 31:17( 5) 35:13( 6) 40:04( 6) 40:26( 6)
2:08[ 6] 7:31[ 4] 2:04[ 2] 1:13[ 4] 3:17[ 4] 4:42[ 7] 4:16[ 3] 3:50[ 9] 2:16[ 9] 3:56[ 7] 4:51[ 7] 0:22[ 7]
7. Markus Haakana Espoon Akilles FIN 00:44.43 2:29( 9) 10:58( 6) 13:15( 6) 14:34( 6) 18:02( 6) 21:49( 5) 27:35( 7) 30:54( 7) 32:53( 7) 39:51( 7) 44:27( 7) 44:43( 7)
2:29[ 9] 8:29[ 7] 2:17[ 7] 1:19[ 5] 3:28[ 5] 3:47[ 6] 5:46[ 8] 3:19[ 6] 1:59[ 8] 6:58[ 9] 4:36[ 6] 0:16[ 1]
8. Sauli Takkinen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:46.03 2:19( 8) 15:43( 9) 17:56( 9) 19:16( 9) 23:44( 9) 26:57( 8) 32:02( 8) 35:44( 8) 37:35( 8) 41:11( 8) 45:40( 8) 46:03( 8)
2:19[ 8] 13:24[ 9] 2:13[ 5] 1:20[ 6] 4:28[ 8] 3:13[ 4] 5:05[ 6] 3:42[ 8] 1:51[ 7] 3:36[ 6] 4:29[ 5] 0:23[ 8]
9. Valeri Kuragin Võru EST 00:49.39 2:57(10) 11:23( 7) 14:55( 8) 16:23( 8) 20:17( 8) 28:00( 9) 36:00( 9) 39:10( 9) 40:49( 9) 45:09( 9) 49:21( 9) 49:39( 9)
2:57[10] 8:26[ 6] 3:32[ 9] 1:28[ 9] 3:54[ 7] 7:43[ 9] 8:00[ 9] 3:10[ 5] 1:39[ 6] 4:20[ 8] 4:12[ 4] 0:18[ 4]
Ville Nurmilaukas Espoon Akilles FIN Puuduv KP 1:53( 4)
1:53[ 4]
1. Randy Korb Peko EST 00:30.18 1:28( 1) 7:33( 1) 9:06( 1) 10:06( 1) 12:25( 1) 14:53( 1) 18:53( 1) 21:30( 1) 22:54( 1) 25:36( 1) 29:59( 1) 30:18( 1)
1:28[ 1] 6:05[ 1] 1:33[ 1] 1:00[ 2] 2:19[ 1] 2:28[ 1] 4:00[ 2] 2:37[ 2] 1:24[ 2] 2:42[ 1] 4:23[ 3] 0:19[ 1]
2. Raul Kudre Peko EST 00:32.21 1:45( 2) 7:56( 2) 9:31( 2) 10:30( 2) 13:17( 2) 16:00( 2) 20:07( 2) 23:25( 2) 24:58( 2) 27:43( 2) 32:02( 2) 32:21( 2)
1:45[ 2] 6:11[ 2] 1:35[ 2] 0:59[ 1] 2:47[ 3] 2:43[ 2] 4:07[ 3] 3:18[ 5] 1:33[ 6] 2:45[ 3] 4:19[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
3. Priit Pääslane Ilves EST 00:34.46 1:48( 3) 9:05( 3) 10:58( 4) 12:09( 3) 15:02( 4) 19:01( 6) 23:00( 5) 25:35( 3) 27:00( 3) 29:43( 3) 34:20( 3) 34:46( 3)
1:48[ 3] 7:17[ 5] 1:53[ 6] 1:11[ 5] 2:53[ 4] 3:59[ 6] 3:59[ 1] 2:35[ 1] 1:25[ 3] 2:43[ 2] 4:37[ 5] 0:26[ 6]
4. Raul Kangur Peko EST 00:35.36 1:56( 4) 9:08( 4) 10:53( 3) 12:16( 4) 15:20( 5) 18:20( 5) 23:05( 6) 25:45( 5) 27:08( 5) 30:31( 4) 35:16( 4) 35:36( 4)
1:56[ 4] 7:12[ 3] 1:45[ 5] 1:23[ 6] 3:04[ 6] 3:00[ 5] 4:45[ 5] 2:40[ 3] 1:23[ 1] 3:23[ 5] 4:45[ 6] 0:20[ 3]
5. Andres Pae Suusahullud EST 00:35.43 2:22( 6) 9:34( 5) 11:18( 5) 12:27( 6) 15:24( 6) 18:09( 4) 22:37( 4) 25:37( 4) 27:07( 4) 30:53( 5) 35:21( 5) 35:43( 5)
2:22[ 6] 7:12[ 3] 1:44[ 4] 1:09[ 4] 2:57[ 5] 2:45[ 3] 4:28[ 4] 3:00[ 4] 1:30[ 5] 3:46[ 7] 4:28[ 4] 0:22[ 4]
6. Meelis Zimmermann Kape EST 00:35.51 2:03( 5) 9:39( 6) 11:18( 5) 12:19( 5) 14:49( 3) 17:41( 3) 22:36( 3) 26:42( 6) 28:11( 6) 31:09( 6) 35:29( 6) 35:51( 6)
2:03[ 5] 7:36[ 6] 1:39[ 3] 1:01[ 3] 2:30[ 2] 2:52[ 4] 4:55[ 6] 4:06[ 6] 1:29[ 4] 2:58[ 4] 4:20[ 2] 0:22[ 4]
7. Rein Rooni Orvand EST 00:46.35 2:25( 7) 11:24( 7) 15:07( 7) 16:37( 7) 20:37( 7) 24:57( 7) 30:30( 7) 34:45( 7) 37:05( 7) 40:45( 7) 46:04( 7) 46:35( 7)
2:25[ 7] 8:59[ 7] 3:43[ 7] 1:30[ 7] 4:00[ 7] 4:20[ 7] 5:33[ 7] 4:15[ 7] 2:20[ 7] 3:40[ 6] 5:19[ 7] 0:31[ 7]
Raivo Laanemets TON EST Ei start
Kristjan Leiger Kape EST Ei start
1. Inno Ling Lehola EST 00:28.41 1:57( 2) 6:10( 3) 11:45( 2) 13:01( 2) 15:59( 2) 20:24( 1) 23:46( 1) 28:17( 1) 28:41( 1)
1:57[ 2] 4:13[ 5] 5:35[ 2] 1:16[ 3] 2:58[ 2] 4:25[ 2] 3:22[ 2] 4:31[ 5] 0:24[ 8]
2. Antti Roose Kobras EST 00:29.19 1:55( 1) 5:32( 1) 13:39( 4) 14:51( 4) 17:35( 4) 21:36( 3) 25:05( 3) 29:02( 2) 29:19( 2)
1:55[ 1] 3:37[ 1] 8:07[ 8] 1:12[ 1] 2:44[ 1] 4:01[ 1] 3:29[ 3] 3:57[ 1] 0:17[ 1]
3. Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK EST 00:29.27 1:57( 2) 6:09( 2) 11:10( 1) 12:22( 1) 15:44( 1) 21:26( 2) 24:56( 2) 29:06( 3) 29:27( 3)
1:57[ 2] 4:12[ 3] 5:01[ 1] 1:12[ 1] 3:22[ 3] 5:42[ 5] 3:30[ 4] 4:10[ 2] 0:21[ 5]
4. Einar Raudkepp Peko EST 00:30.50 2:01( 4) 6:13( 4) 11:58( 3) 13:26( 3) 16:56( 3) 22:06( 4) 26:15( 4) 30:30( 4) 30:50( 4)
2:01[ 4] 4:12[ 3] 5:45[ 3] 1:28[ 5] 3:30[ 4] 5:10[ 3] 4:09[ 6] 4:15[ 3] 0:20[ 3]
5. Eriks Udris Meridians LAT 00:33.14 2:12( 5) 6:14( 5) 13:51( 5) 15:23( 5) 18:53( 5) 25:20( 5) 28:32( 5) 32:54( 5) 33:14( 5)
2:12[ 5] 4:02[ 2] 7:37[ 5] 1:32[ 7] 3:30[ 4] 6:27[ 8] 3:12[ 1] 4:22[ 4] 0:20[ 3]
6. Priit Truusalu Kape EST 00:37.38 2:22( 8) 7:26( 6) 16:07( 7) 17:29( 7) 21:18( 6) 27:17( 6) 31:21( 6) 37:11( 6) 37:38( 6)
2:22[ 8] 5:04[ 6] 8:41[11] 1:22[ 4] 3:49[ 6] 5:59[ 7] 4:04[ 5] 5:50[ 6] 0:27[11]
7. Lauri Leppik TAOK EST 00:41.45 2:35(10) 8:17( 8) 16:46( 9) 18:33( 9) 23:22( 7) 30:47( 8) 35:12( 7) 41:20( 7) 41:45( 7)
2:35[10] 5:42[ 9] 8:29[10] 1:47[11] 4:49[ 9] 7:25[11] 4:25[ 8] 6:08[ 8] 0:25[ 9]
8. Hannu Numminen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:43.07 3:01(13) 8:58(10) 17:21(10) 19:31(10) 24:17( 9) 30:45( 7) 35:50( 8) 42:34( 8) 43:07( 8)
3:01[13] 5:57[10] 8:23[ 9] 2:10[12] 4:46[ 7] 6:28[ 9] 5:05[13] 6:44[12] 0:33[13]
9. Indrek Jentson Kape EST 00:48.14 2:27( 9) 7:53( 7) 15:02( 6) 16:34( 6) 30:49(10) 36:39( 9) 41:42( 9) 47:51( 9) 48:14( 9)
2:27[ 9] 5:26[ 7] 7:09[ 4] 1:32[ 7] 14:15[13] 5:50[ 6] 5:03[12] 6:09[ 9] 0:23[ 6]
10. Aivar Halapuu Võru EST 00:49.44 2:50(12) 8:21( 9) 16:20( 8) 17:50( 8) 23:22( 7) 38:03(10) 42:52(10) 49:21(10) 49:44(10)
2:50[12] 5:31[ 8] 7:59[ 7] 1:30[ 6] 5:32[10] 14:41[12] 4:49[11] 6:29[11] 0:23[ 6]
11. Raivo Panker Mercury EST 00:50.11 2:20( 7) 19:33(13) 27:20(13) 29:01(13) 33:48(13) 39:28(12) 43:46(12) 49:52(11) 50:11(11)
2:20[ 7] 17:13[13] 7:47[ 6] 1:41[10] 4:47[ 8] 5:40[ 4] 4:18[ 7] 6:06[ 7] 0:19[ 2]
12. Madis Haug Võru EST 00:50.53 2:42(11) 9:30(11) 20:05(11) 22:35(11) 32:06(12) 39:11(11) 43:42(11) 50:28(12) 50:53(12)
2:42[11] 6:48[11] 10:35[13] 2:30[13] 9:31[12] 7:05[10] 4:31[10] 6:46[13] 0:25[ 9]
13. Sarmis Āboliņš Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 01:08.00 2:19( 6) 13:55(12) 23:11(12) 24:46(12) 31:13(11) 56:43(13) 61:09(13) 67:29(13) 68:00(13)
2:19[ 6] 11:36[12] 9:16[12] 1:35[ 9] 6:27[11] 25:30[13] 4:26[ 9] 6:20[10] 0:31[12]
Eerik Lossmann TTÜ SK EST Ei start
1. Jaanus Reha Koop EST 00:30.44 2:06( 1) 5:38( 1) 6:43( 1) 9:23( 1) 11:31( 1) 12:51( 1) 17:55( 1) 20:23( 1) 23:52( 1) 27:14( 1) 30:23( 1) 30:44( 1)
2:06[ 1] 3:32[ 1] 1:05[ 1] 2:40[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 1:20[ 2] 5:04[ 4] 2:28[ 2] 3:29[ 3] 3:22[ 1] 3:09[ 2] 0:21[ 2]
2. Kaljo Julge Kape EST 00:32.15 2:17( 3) 6:00( 2) 7:06( 2) 11:46( 3) 13:59( 3) 15:15( 3) 19:29( 2) 21:53( 2) 24:40( 2) 28:28( 2) 31:52( 2) 32:15( 2)
2:17[ 3] 3:43[ 2] 1:06[ 2] 4:40[ 7] 2:13[ 2] 1:16[ 1] 4:14[ 1] 2:24[ 1] 2:47[ 1] 3:48[ 2] 3:24[ 3] 0:23[ 6]
3. Raul Laas JOKA EST 00:33.00 2:21( 4) 6:27( 3) 7:45( 4) 10:53( 2) 13:06( 2) 14:30( 2) 19:31( 3) 22:17( 3) 25:37( 3) 29:36( 3) 32:38( 3) 33:00( 3)
2:21[ 4] 4:06[ 3] 1:18[ 4] 3:08[ 2] 2:13[ 2] 1:24[ 3] 5:01[ 3] 2:46[ 3] 3:20[ 2] 3:59[ 3] 3:02[ 1] 0:22[ 3]
4. Jukka Karvonen Leppävaaran Sis FIN 00:40.05 2:12( 2) 6:33( 4) 7:44( 3) 13:18( 6) 18:42( 8) 20:12( 8) 24:32( 6) 27:30( 5) 31:15( 4) 35:42( 4) 39:45( 4) 40:05( 4)
2:12[ 2] 4:21[ 4] 1:11[ 3] 5:34[ 8] 5:24[ 8] 1:30[ 5] 4:20[ 2] 2:58[ 4] 3:45[ 4] 4:27[ 4] 4:03[ 4] 0:20[ 1]
5. Aigar Pindmaa Võru EST 00:41.11 2:27( 5) 7:41( 6) 8:59( 6) 12:33( 4) 14:55( 4) 16:24( 4) 23:51( 4) 27:21( 4) 31:32( 5) 36:08( 5) 40:49( 5) 41:11( 5)
2:27[ 5] 5:14[ 6] 1:18[ 4] 3:34[ 3] 2:22[ 4] 1:29[ 4] 7:27[ 8] 3:30[ 5] 4:11[ 7] 4:36[ 6] 4:41[ 6] 0:22[ 3]
6. Henn Antson EKJ SK EST 00:43.11 2:36( 6) 7:31( 5) 8:58( 5) 12:59( 5) 15:37( 5) 17:55( 5) 24:33( 7) 29:23( 7) 33:37( 8) 38:12( 7) 42:49( 6) 43:11( 6)
2:36[ 6] 4:55[ 5] 1:27[ 6] 4:01[ 5] 2:38[ 5] 2:18[ 8] 6:38[ 7] 4:50[ 8] 4:14[ 8] 4:35[ 5] 4:37[ 5] 0:22[ 3]
7. Viesturs Dandens Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 00:43.24 2:59( 7) 8:30( 7) 10:05( 7) 14:17( 8) 17:05( 6) 18:54( 6) 24:31( 5) 28:16( 6) 32:17( 6) 37:41( 6) 42:54( 7) 43:24( 7)
2:59[ 7] 5:31[ 7] 1:35[ 8] 4:12[ 6] 2:48[ 6] 1:49[ 6] 5:37[ 5] 3:45[ 6] 4:01[ 6] 5:24[ 7] 5:13[ 7] 0:30[ 7]
8. Uldis Bertuks Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 00:44.53 3:04( 8) 8:45( 8) 10:18( 8) 14:11( 7) 17:36( 7) 19:35( 7) 25:48( 8) 29:38( 8) 33:34( 7) 39:01( 8) 44:20( 8) 44:53( 8)
3:04[ 8] 5:41[ 8] 1:33[ 7] 3:53[ 4] 3:25[ 7] 1:59[ 7] 6:13[ 6] 3:50[ 7] 3:56[ 5] 5:27[ 8] 5:19[ 8] 0:33[ 8]
Tauno Kure Kape EST Ei start
Paul Poopuu JOKA EST Ei start
Raul Olesk Kobras EST Ei start
1. Udo Lüüs Ilves EST 00:31.08 1:22( 1) 5:52( 2) 7:26( 3) 10:20( 2) 19:01( 1) 22:33( 1) 24:15( 1) 26:54( 1) 30:44( 1) 31:08( 1)
1:22[ 1] 4:30[ 3] 1:34[ 4] 2:54[ 1] 8:41[ 1] 3:32[ 1] 1:42[ 1] 2:39[ 1] 3:50[ 4] 0:24[ 2]
2. Jüri Merirand Otepää SK EST 00:33.55 1:23( 2) 6:42( 4) 7:56( 4) 11:18( 4) 20:12( 3) 23:52( 2) 26:32( 2) 29:58( 2) 33:28( 2) 33:55( 2)
1:23[ 2] 5:19[ 4] 1:14[ 1] 3:22[ 4] 8:54[ 2] 3:40[ 2] 2:40[ 4] 3:26[ 4] 3:30[ 1] 0:27[ 3]
3. Anti Parik Otepää SK EST 00:35.53 1:39( 4) 5:56( 3) 7:18( 2) 10:37( 3) 23:19( 4) 26:59( 3) 28:56( 3) 31:40( 3) 35:23( 3) 35:53( 3)
1:39[ 4] 4:17[ 2] 1:22[ 2] 3:19[ 3] 12:42[ 4] 3:40[ 2] 1:57[ 2] 2:44[ 2] 3:43[ 3] 0:30[ 4]
4. Heini Tammik Kape EST 00:37.54 1:28( 3) 5:39( 1) 7:08( 1) 10:17( 1) 20:05( 2) 28:49( 4) 30:52( 4) 33:55( 4) 37:34( 4) 37:54( 4)
1:28[ 3] 4:11[ 1] 1:29[ 3] 3:09[ 2] 9:48[ 3] 8:44[ 4] 2:03[ 3] 3:03[ 3] 3:39[ 2] 0:20[ 1]
5. Uuno Ojala EST 01:05.16 1:55( 5) 7:47( 5) 9:22( 5) 15:16( 5) 30:33( 5) 48:17( 5) 53:42( 5) 59:45( 5) 64:38( 5) 65:16( 5)
1:55[ 5] 5:52[ 5] 1:35[ 5] 5:54[ 5] 15:17[ 5] 17:44[ 5] 5:25[ 5] 6:03[ 5] 4:53[ 5] 0:38[ 5]
1. Arvo Kivikas Ilves 00:27.32 3:28( 1) 8:24( 1) 11:57( 1) 13:56( 1) 17:16( 1) 19:15( 1) 23:19( 1) 27:03( 1) 27:32( 1)
3:28[ 1] 4:56[ 1] 3:33[ 2] 1:59[ 2] 3:20[ 1] 1:59[ 3] 4:04[ 1] 3:44[ 4] 0:29[ 5]
2. Koit Paasma Lehola 00:28.11 4:11( 3) 9:09( 3) 12:30( 2) 14:31( 2) 18:09( 2) 20:07( 2) 24:16( 2) 27:43( 2) 28:11( 2)
4:11[ 3] 4:58[ 2] 3:21[ 1] 2:01[ 3] 3:38[ 4] 1:58[ 1] 4:09[ 2] 3:27[ 3] 0:28[ 3]
3. Kai Saksman TON FIN 00:30.10 3:47( 2) 8:52( 2) 12:36( 3) 14:56( 3) 18:43( 3) 20:41( 3) 26:47( 3) 29:45( 3) 30:10( 3)
3:47[ 2] 5:05[ 3] 3:44[ 4] 2:20[ 4] 3:47[ 5] 1:58[ 1] 6:06[ 6] 2:58[ 1] 0:25[ 2]
4. Kalle Nelk Tammed EST 00:31.58 4:29( 5) 10:26( 4) 14:09( 4) 16:01( 4) 19:28( 4) 21:59( 4) 27:00( 4) 31:28( 4) 31:58( 4)
4:29[ 5] 5:57[ 4] 3:43[ 3] 1:52[ 1] 3:27[ 3] 2:31[ 6] 5:01[ 4] 4:28[ 5] 0:30[ 6]
5. Raimo Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN 00:39.13 5:56( 7) 12:57( 5) 17:34( 5) 20:04( 5) 26:05( 5) 28:34( 5) 34:06( 5) 38:45( 5) 39:13( 5)
5:56[ 7] 7:01[ 5] 4:37[ 5] 2:30[ 6] 6:01[ 7] 2:29[ 5] 5:32[ 5] 4:39[ 6] 0:28[ 3]
6. Lembit Nöps Ilves EST 00:39.52 4:12( 4) 17:57( 7) 23:56( 7) 26:25( 7) 29:49( 7) 31:48( 6) 36:03( 6) 39:28( 6) 39:52( 6)
4:12[ 4] 13:45[ 7] 5:59[ 7] 2:29[ 5] 3:24[ 2] 1:59[ 3] 4:15[ 3] 3:25[ 2] 0:24[ 1]
7. Agu Koppa Jõhvikas EST 00:49.07 5:43( 6) 15:34( 6) 21:06( 6) 24:08( 6) 29:32( 6) 32:30( 7) 41:38( 7) 48:34( 7) 49:07( 7)
5:43[ 6] 9:51[ 6] 5:32[ 6] 3:02[ 7] 5:24[ 6] 2:58[ 7] 9:08[ 7] 6:56[ 7] 0:33[ 7]
1. Rafael Gordon Võru EST 00:20.07 3:36( 2) 5:29( 2) 9:00( 2) 11:12( 2) 16:01( 2) 17:41( 1) 19:39( 1) 20:07( 1)
3:36[ 2] 1:53[ 2] 3:31[ 1] 2:12[ 3] 4:49[ 1] 1:40[ 1] 1:58[ 1] 0:28[ 4]
2. Heikki Kyyrönen TON FIN 00:20.09 3:25( 1) 5:09( 1) 8:41( 1) 10:42( 1) 15:48( 1) 17:45( 2) 19:47( 2) 20:09( 2)
3:25[ 1] 1:44[ 1] 3:32[ 2] 2:01[ 1] 5:06[ 2] 1:57[ 3] 2:02[ 2] 0:22[ 1]
3. Peep Koppel Koop EST 00:21.47 3:50( 3) 5:54( 3) 9:29( 3) 11:30( 3) 17:13( 3) 19:07( 3) 21:24( 3) 21:47( 3)
3:50[ 3] 2:04[ 7] 3:35[ 3] 2:01[ 1] 5:43[ 5] 1:54[ 2] 2:17[ 3] 0:23[ 2]
4. Markku Virtanen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:26.20 6:14( 7) 8:14( 5) 13:07( 5) 15:43( 4) 21:22( 4) 23:22( 4) 25:49( 4) 26:20( 4)
6:14[ 7] 2:00[ 3] 4:53[ 8] 2:36[ 5] 5:39[ 4] 2:00[ 4] 2:27[ 4] 0:31[ 7]
5. Endel Remmet Kape EST 00:27.00 5:56( 6) 8:43( 7) 12:53( 4) 16:12( 5) 21:49( 5) 23:57( 5) 26:31( 5) 27:00( 5)
5:56[ 6] 2:47[13] 4:10[ 4] 3:19[12] 5:37[ 3] 2:08[ 6] 2:34[ 6] 0:29[ 5]
6. Martin Tõrra Kobras EST 00:28.48 4:27( 4) 6:42( 4) 13:43( 6) 16:52( 6) 23:17( 6) 25:26( 6) 28:17( 6) 28:48( 6)
4:27[ 4] 2:15[ 9] 7:01[13] 3:09[ 9] 6:25[ 9] 2:09[ 7] 2:51[ 8] 0:31[ 7]
7. Enn Aedna West EST 00:29.27 5:27( 5) 8:30( 6) 13:58( 7) 17:18( 8) 23:42( 7) 25:58( 7) 28:54( 7) 29:27( 7)
5:27[ 5] 3:03[15] 5:28[12] 3:20[13] 6:24[ 8] 2:16[ 9] 2:56[ 9] 0:33[10]
8. Mati Tõnus Orion EST 00:31.40 8:28(13) 10:48(11) 16:05(10) 19:27(11) 25:47(10) 27:54( 8) 31:02( 8) 31:40( 8)
8:28[13] 2:20[10] 5:17[ 9] 3:22[14] 6:20[ 7] 2:07[ 5] 3:08[10] 0:38[12]
9. Kalju Tilk Orion EST 00:32.04 7:11(10) 9:41(10) 14:30( 9) 18:05( 9) 25:26( 9) 28:13( 9) 31:33( 9) 32:04( 9)
7:11[10] 2:30[11] 4:49[ 7] 3:35[15] 7:21[13] 2:47[12] 3:20[11] 0:31[ 7]
10. Tiit Koppel Orion EST 00:33.06 8:00(12) 11:01(12) 16:22(11) 19:17(10) 26:23(11) 29:02(10) 32:37(10) 33:06(10)
8:00[12] 3:01[14] 5:21[10] 2:55[ 8] 7:06[12] 2:39[11] 3:35[12] 0:29[ 5]
11. Elmo Pärna Lehola EST 00:33.51 12:53(17) 14:55(16) 19:31(13) 22:12(13) 28:37(12) 30:52(11) 33:24(11) 33:51(11)
12:53[17] 2:02[ 5] 4:36[ 6] 2:41[ 7] 6:25[ 9] 2:15[ 8] 2:32[ 5] 0:27[ 3]
12. Ants Tamm TON EST 00:38.43 9:48(14) 11:54(13) 23:52(15) 27:05(15) 33:03(13) 35:25(12) 38:08(12) 38:43(12)
9:48[14] 2:06[ 8] 11:58[16] 3:13[10] 5:58[ 6] 2:22[10] 2:43[ 7] 0:35[11]
13. Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles FIN 00:42.44 7:36(11) 13:11(15) 22:27(14) 25:45(14) 35:07(14) 38:06(13) 42:00(13) 42:44(13)
7:36[11] 5:35[17] 9:16[14] 3:18[11] 9:22[15] 2:59[13] 3:54[13] 0:44[13]
14. Mati Poom TON EST 00:46.58 6:16( 8) 8:49( 8) 25:22(16) 29:02(16) 37:55(15) 41:25(14) 46:05(14) 46:58(14)
6:16[ 8] 2:33[12] 16:33[17] 3:40[16] 8:53[14] 3:30[14] 4:40[14] 0:53[15]
15. Feliks Kipper Orion EST 00:59.09 10:41(16) 15:56(17) 26:27(17) 33:48(17) 48:35(16) 52:56(15) 58:23(15) 59:09(15)
10:41[16] 5:15[16] 10:31[15] 7:21[17] 14:47[16] 4:21[15] 5:27[15] 0:46[14]
Lembit Vassil Ilves EST Puuduv KP 6:53( 9) 8:55( 9) 14:20( 8) 16:55( 7) 23:46( 8)
6:53[ 9] 2:02[ 5] 5:25[11] 2:35[ 4] 6:51[11]
Georg Sooberg Võru EST Puuduv KP 10:39(15) 12:40(14) 17:03(12) 19:40(12)
10:39[15] 2:01[ 4] 4:23[ 5] 2:37[ 6]
1. Lukas Siegert OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:15.33 4:19( 1) 6:03( 1) 8:11( 1) 12:07( 1) 15:06( 1) 15:33( 1)
4:19[ 1] 1:44[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 3:56[ 1] 2:59[ 3] 0:27[ 3]
2. Romet Paatsi Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:18.51 5:07( 5) 7:37( 4) 11:39( 3) 15:42( 2) 18:25( 2) 18:51( 2)
5:07[ 5] 2:30[ 2] 4:02[ 3] 4:03[ 2] 2:43[ 1] 0:26[ 2]
3. Madis Mäesaar OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:19.43 5:01( 3) 7:33( 3) 12:06( 4) 16:15( 4) 19:09( 3) 19:43( 3)
5:01[ 3] 2:32[ 3] 4:33[ 4] 4:09[ 3] 2:54[ 2] 0:34[ 5]
4. Henri Kersna Ilves EST 00:20.26 4:24( 2) 7:02( 2) 10:33( 2) 15:50( 3) 19:56( 4) 20:26( 4)
4:24[ 2] 2:38[ 4] 3:31[ 2] 5:17[ 6] 4:06[ 5] 0:30[ 4]
5. Aleks Siegert OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:22.46 5:04( 4) 7:43( 5) 12:17( 5) 17:17( 5) 22:06( 5) 22:46( 5)
5:04[ 4] 2:39[ 5] 4:34[ 5] 5:00[ 5] 4:49[ 6] 0:40[ 6]
6. Erik Marten Zernant EST 00:22.52 7:01( 6) 9:44( 6) 14:25( 6) 19:00( 6) 22:30( 6) 22:52( 6)
7:01[ 6] 2:43[ 6] 4:41[ 6] 4:35[ 4] 3:30[ 4] 0:22[ 1]
1. Karmen Tugedam Võru EST 00:12.05 2:47( 2) 4:08( 1) 6:21( 1) 9:27( 1) 11:41( 1) 12:05( 1)
2:47[ 2] 1:21[ 1] 2:13[ 3] 3:06[ 2] 2:14[ 2] 0:24[ 2]
2. Mareli Vaher Katoliku SK EST 00:14.13 2:44( 1) 4:25( 2) 8:13( 3) 11:07( 2) 13:44( 2) 14:13( 2)
2:44[ 1] 1:41[ 3] 3:48[ 4] 2:54[ 1] 2:37[ 4] 0:29[ 5]
3. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed EST 00:15.23 4:39( 4) 7:00( 4) 9:11( 4) 12:48( 4) 14:57( 3) 15:23( 3)
4:39[ 4] 2:21[ 4] 2:11[ 2] 3:37[ 3] 2:09[ 1] 0:26[ 3]
4. Mariann Zernant EST 00:15.25 3:25( 3) 4:58( 3) 6:50( 2) 12:33( 3) 15:02( 4) 15:25( 4)
3:25[ 3] 1:33[ 2] 1:52[ 1] 5:43[ 5] 2:29[ 3] 0:23[ 1]
5. Jennifer Kahre Võru EST 00:23.21 5:31( 5) 8:35( 5) 13:42( 5) 18:43( 5) 22:53( 5) 23:21( 5)
5:31[ 5] 3:04[ 5] 5:07[ 5] 5:01[ 4] 4:10[ 5] 0:28[ 4]
Kaisa Kuragin Võru EST Ei start
1. Brigitte Panker Ilves EST 00:19.03 5:31( 1) 10:08( 1) 13:43( 1) 16:33( 1) 18:42( 1) 19:03( 1)
5:31[ 1] 4:37[ 3] 3:35[ 1] 2:50[ 1] 2:09[ 1] 0:21[ 1]
2. Kris Jette Piht Mercury EST 00:25.19 12:23( 4) 16:07( 3) 19:46( 3) 22:37( 2) 24:56( 2) 25:19( 2)
12:23[ 4] 3:44[ 1] 3:39[ 2] 2:51[ 2] 2:19[ 3] 0:23[ 4]
3. Kaidi Piirisild Võru EST 00:26.22 5:35( 2) 11:44( 2) 17:54( 2) 23:04( 3) 25:57( 3) 26:22( 3)
5:35[ 2] 6:09[ 4] 6:10[ 5] 5:10[ 5] 2:53[ 5] 0:25[ 5]
4. Angela Mõttus Otepää EST 00:32.17 16:14( 5) 19:59( 4) 24:55( 4) 29:22( 4) 31:55( 4) 32:17( 4)
16:14[ 5] 3:45[ 2] 4:56[ 4] 4:27[ 3] 2:33[ 4] 0:22[ 2]
5. Helina Saega Otepää EST 00:36.17 6:50( 3) 24:43( 5) 29:12( 5) 33:45( 5) 35:55( 5) 36:17( 5)
6:50[ 3] 17:53[ 5] 4:29[ 3] 4:33[ 4] 2:10[ 2] 0:22[ 2]
Liis Musta Võru EST Ei start
Birgit Rõõm Ilves EST Ei start
1. Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:19.55 4:18( 3) 5:59( 2) 9:00( 1) 11:05( 1) 16:19( 1) 17:50( 1) 19:37( 1) 19:55( 1)
4:18[ 3] 1:41[ 1] 3:01[ 1] 2:05[ 4] 5:14[ 2] 1:31[ 1] 1:47[ 1] 0:18[ 1]
2. Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spord EST 00:21.20 4:05( 1) 5:54( 1) 9:39( 2) 11:41( 2) 16:59( 2) 18:40( 2) 20:56( 2) 21:20( 2)
4:05[ 1] 1:49[ 2] 3:45[ 2] 2:02[ 3] 5:18[ 3] 1:41[ 2] 2:16[ 3] 0:24[ 3]
3. Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:24.29 4:14( 2) 7:01( 3) 13:14( 4) 15:12( 4) 20:17( 3) 22:10( 3) 24:05( 3) 24:29( 3)
4:14[ 2] 2:47[ 4] 6:13[ 5] 1:58[ 1] 5:05[ 1] 1:53[ 4] 1:55[ 2] 0:24[ 3]
4. Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:25.24 4:49( 4) 7:14( 4) 11:09( 3) 13:09( 3) 20:51( 4) 22:34( 4) 25:02( 4) 25:24( 4)
4:49[ 4] 2:25[ 3] 3:55[ 3] 2:00[ 2] 7:42[ 4] 1:43[ 3] 2:28[ 4] 0:22[ 2]
Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva SK EST Puuduv KP 6:23( 5) 9:16( 5) 14:02( 5) 16:35( 5)
6:23[ 5] 2:53[ 5] 4:46[ 4] 2:33[ 5]
1. Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:43.06 2:01( 1) 10:45( 4) 17:40( 1) 19:27( 1) 23:26( 1) 29:49( 1) 34:33( 1) 42:41( 1) 43:06( 1)
2:01[ 1] 8:44[ 5] 6:55[ 1] 1:47[ 8] 3:59[ 4] 6:23[ 3] 4:44[ 5] 8:08[ 7] 0:25[ 8]
2. Teele Telgma Tammed EST 00:44.48 2:02( 2) 17:25( 8) 25:33( 8) 26:59( 8) 30:55( 7) 35:35( 4) 39:05( 2) 44:30( 2) 44:48( 2)
2:02[ 2] 15:23[ 8] 8:08[ 4] 1:26[ 1] 3:56[ 3] 4:40[ 1] 3:30[ 1] 5:25[ 3] 0:18[ 2]
3. Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spord EST 00:46.27 3:07( 8) 15:02( 7) 22:37( 6) 24:22( 6) 28:56( 6) 35:36( 5) 39:51( 3) 46:05( 3) 46:27( 3)
3:07[ 8] 11:55[ 7] 7:35[ 3] 1:45[ 6] 4:34[ 6] 6:40[ 4] 4:15[ 2] 6:14[ 5] 0:22[ 5]
4. Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:47.04 2:24( 3) 7:03( 1) 23:29( 7) 24:55( 7) 28:15( 5) 35:34( 3) 40:35( 4) 46:43( 4) 47:04( 4)
2:24[ 3] 4:39[ 1] 16:26[ 9] 1:26[ 1] 3:20[ 1] 7:19[ 6] 5:01[ 6] 6:08[ 4] 0:21[ 3]
5. Jessica Bartholdi Espoon Akilles FIN 00:49.11 3:13( 9) 9:15( 3) 18:52( 2) 20:37( 2) 27:40( 4) 33:57( 2) 43:56( 6) 48:50( 6) 49:11( 5)
3:13[ 9] 6:02[ 3] 9:37[ 7] 1:45[ 6] 7:03[ 8] 6:17[ 2] 9:59[ 9] 4:54[ 1] 0:21[ 3]
5. Miina Aleksandra Piho SÜ Taevatäht/ H EST 00:49.11 3:03( 5) 10:55( 5) 20:17( 4) 21:52( 4) 32:33( 8) 39:17( 6) 43:34( 5) 48:48( 5) 49:11( 5)
3:03[ 5] 7:52[ 4] 9:22[ 5] 1:35[ 4] 10:41[ 9] 6:44[ 5] 4:17[ 3] 5:14[ 2] 0:23[ 6]
7. Kaisa Kahre Võru/Võru spord EST 00:55.03 3:06( 7) 12:49( 6) 19:53( 3) 21:31( 3) 25:30( 2) 40:26( 7) 46:06( 7) 54:46( 7) 55:03( 7)
3:06[ 7] 9:43[ 6] 7:04[ 2] 1:38[ 5] 3:59[ 4] 14:56[ 8] 5:40[ 7] 8:40[ 9] 0:17[ 1]
8. Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD EST 00:56.56 2:46( 4) 8:34( 2) 20:58( 5) 22:30( 5) 26:22( 3) 45:25( 8) 49:57( 8) 56:30( 8) 56:56( 8)
2:46[ 4] 5:48[ 2] 12:24[ 8] 1:32[ 3] 3:52[ 2] 19:03[ 9] 4:32[ 4] 6:33[ 6] 0:26[ 9]
9. Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:01.47 3:04( 6) 21:49( 9) 31:21( 9) 33:45( 9) 39:05( 9) 47:13( 9) 52:55( 9) 61:23( 9) 61:47( 9)
3:04[ 6] 18:45[ 9] 9:32[ 6] 2:24[ 9] 5:20[ 7] 8:08[ 7] 5:42[ 8] 8:28[ 8] 0:24[ 7]
1. Kristel Kõivo Peko EST 00:36.08 3:31( 2) 7:45( 1) 10:32( 1) 15:04( 1) 20:08( 1) 21:52( 1) 24:38( 1) 27:24( 1) 30:33( 1) 35:49( 1) 36:08( 1)
3:31[ 2] 4:14[ 1] 2:47[ 5] 4:32[ 2] 5:04[ 2] 1:44[ 2] 2:46[ 3] 2:46[ 2] 3:09[ 2] 5:16[ 2] 0:19[ 1]
2. Kristiina Himma Võru EST 00:36.59 3:04( 1) 9:12( 2) 10:54( 2) 16:14( 3) 20:43( 2) 22:07( 2) 24:48( 2) 27:36( 2) 31:17( 2) 36:34( 2) 36:59( 2)
3:04[ 1] 6:08[ 5] 1:42[ 1] 5:20[ 4] 4:29[ 1] 1:24[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 2:48[ 3] 3:41[ 4] 5:17[ 3] 0:25[ 7]
3. Birgit Russka Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:38.42 3:53( 4) 9:18( 3) 11:48( 3) 16:08( 2) 22:22( 3) 24:11( 3) 26:54( 3) 29:39( 3) 33:10( 3) 38:20( 3) 38:42( 3)
3:53[ 4] 5:25[ 2] 2:30[ 3] 4:20[ 1] 6:14[ 5] 1:49[ 5] 2:43[ 2] 2:45[ 1] 3:31[ 3] 5:10[ 1] 0:22[ 3]
4. Roosa Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles FIN 00:43.30 4:18( 6) 10:06( 5) 12:51( 4) 18:29( 4) 24:33( 4) 26:18( 4) 29:49( 4) 33:05( 4) 37:17( 4) 43:08( 4) 43:30( 4)
4:18[ 6] 5:48[ 4] 2:45[ 4] 5:38[ 5] 6:04[ 4] 1:45[ 3] 3:31[ 6] 3:16[ 5] 4:12[ 5] 5:51[ 5] 0:22[ 3]
5. Roos Lisette Parmas SRD EST 00:44.35 3:36( 3) 15:12( 6) 17:25( 5) 22:05( 5) 27:24( 5) 29:27( 5) 32:27( 5) 35:26( 5) 38:23( 5) 44:12( 5) 44:35( 5)
3:36[ 3] 11:36[ 7] 2:13[ 2] 4:40[ 3] 5:19[ 3] 2:03[ 7] 3:00[ 4] 2:59[ 4] 2:57[ 1] 5:49[ 4] 0:23[ 5]
6. Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spord EST 01:10.11 4:08( 5) 9:49( 4) 17:42( 6) 38:25( 6) 48:19( 6) 50:13( 6) 53:49( 6) 57:30( 6) 62:22( 6) 69:48( 6) 70:11( 6)
4:08[ 5] 5:41[ 3] 7:53[ 7] 20:43[ 7] 9:54[ 6] 1:54[ 6] 3:36[ 7] 3:41[ 6] 4:52[ 7] 7:26[ 7] 0:23[ 5]
7. Merilin Anijärv SRD EST 01:10.39 7:38( 7) 17:19( 7) 20:50( 7) 40:22( 7) 50:24( 7) 52:10( 7) 55:39( 7) 59:22( 7) 63:45( 7) 70:18( 7) 70:39( 7)
7:38[ 7] 9:41[ 6] 3:31[ 6] 19:32[ 6] 10:02[ 7] 1:46[ 4] 3:29[ 5] 3:43[ 7] 4:23[ 6] 6:33[ 6] 0:21[ 2]
1. Outi Hytönen SK100 00:35.22 1:13( 4) 4:24( 4) 5:29( 4) 9:12( 1) 9:46( 1) 11:58( 1) 18:25( 1) 20:59( 1) 25:11( 1) 26:34( 1) 27:39( 1) 30:04( 1) 35:01( 1) 35:22( 1)
1:13[ 4] 3:11[ 3] 1:05[ 5] 3:43[ 1] 0:34[ 6] 2:12[ 1] 6:27[ 1] 2:34[ 2] 4:12[ 3] 1:23[ 7] 1:05[ 2] 2:25[ 3] 4:57[ 2] 0:21[ 5]
2. Kerstin Uiboupin Võru EST 00:36.09 1:03( 1) 4:04( 1) 5:07( 1) 9:22( 2) 9:58( 2) 12:22( 2) 18:58( 2) 21:52( 2) 26:11( 3) 27:27( 3) 28:33( 3) 30:52( 3) 35:50( 2) 36:09( 2)
1:03[ 1] 3:01[ 1] 1:03[ 3] 4:15[ 2] 0:36[ 9] 2:24[ 3] 6:36[ 3] 2:54[ 4] 4:19[ 4] 1:16[ 4] 1:06[ 3] 2:19[ 1] 4:58[ 3] 0:19[ 4]
3. Merike Vanjuk Kape EST 00:36.23 1:07( 3) 4:19( 3) 5:18( 2) 9:57( 4) 10:28( 4) 12:59( 4) 19:27( 3) 21:56( 3) 25:54( 2) 27:03( 2) 28:10( 2) 30:49( 2) 36:00( 3) 36:23( 3)
1:07[ 3] 3:12[ 4] 0:59[ 1] 4:39[ 6] 0:31[ 4] 2:31[ 5] 6:28[ 2] 2:29[ 1] 3:58[ 1] 1:09[ 1] 1:07[ 4] 2:39[ 6] 5:11[ 6] 0:23[ 9]
4. Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spord EST 00:37.14 1:05( 2) 4:15( 2) 5:18( 2) 9:40( 3) 10:09( 3) 12:28( 3) 20:09( 5) 22:54( 4) 27:02( 4) 28:11( 4) 29:19( 4) 31:42( 4) 36:56( 4) 37:14( 4)
1:05[ 2] 3:10[ 2] 1:03[ 3] 4:22[ 4] 0:29[ 2] 2:19[ 2] 7:41[ 8] 2:45[ 3] 4:08[ 2] 1:09[ 1] 1:08[ 5] 2:23[ 2] 5:14[ 7] 0:18[ 1]
5. Kirti Rebane Tammed EST 00:38.46 1:16( 8) 4:50( 8) 5:56( 7) 10:13( 6) 10:43( 5) 13:15( 5) 19:53( 4) 23:26( 5) 28:00( 5) 29:18( 5) 30:27( 5) 33:12( 5) 38:22( 5) 38:46( 5)
1:16[ 8] 3:34[ 8] 1:06[ 6] 4:17[ 3] 0:30[ 3] 2:32[ 6] 6:38[ 4] 3:33[11] 4:34[ 6] 1:18[ 6] 1:09[ 6] 2:45[ 7] 5:10[ 5] 0:24[10]
6. Margret Zimmermann Kape EST 00:39.15 1:16( 8) 4:35( 6) 5:42( 5) 10:09( 5) 10:43( 5) 13:26( 6) 20:49( 6) 23:58( 6) 28:51( 6) 30:08( 6) 31:18( 6) 33:55( 6) 38:57( 6) 39:15( 6)
1:16[ 8] 3:19[ 6] 1:07[ 7] 4:27[ 5] 0:34[ 6] 2:43[ 8] 7:23[ 7] 3:09[ 7] 4:53[ 7] 1:17[ 5] 1:10[ 7] 2:37[ 5] 5:02[ 4] 0:18[ 1]
7. Elo Saue Ilves EST 00:40.06 1:14( 5) 4:44( 7) 5:46( 6) 11:41( 9) 12:09( 8) 14:46( 8) 21:31( 7) 24:40( 7) 29:13( 7) 30:36( 7) 31:54( 7) 34:24( 7) 39:45( 7) 40:06( 7)
1:14[ 5] 3:30[ 7] 1:02[ 2] 5:55[12] 0:28[ 1] 2:37[ 7] 6:45[ 5] 3:09[ 7] 4:33[ 5] 1:23[ 7] 1:18[ 9] 2:30[ 4] 5:21[ 9] 0:21[ 5]
8. Sigrid Ruul JOKA EST 00:40.54 1:14( 5) 4:29( 5) 6:23( 8) 12:02(11) 12:35(11) 15:21(10) 22:24( 9) 25:23( 9) 30:47( 8) 32:02( 8) 33:06( 8) 35:51( 8) 40:33( 8) 40:54( 8)
1:14[ 5] 3:15[ 5] 1:54[13] 5:39[11] 0:33[ 5] 2:46[ 9] 7:03[ 6] 2:59[ 6] 5:24[ 9] 1:15[ 3] 1:04[ 1] 2:45[ 7] 4:42[ 1] 0:21[ 5]
9. Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles FIN 00:42.53 1:20(11) 4:56( 9) 6:31(10) 11:16( 7) 11:52( 7) 14:19( 7) 22:16( 8) 25:10( 8) 31:31( 9) 33:07( 9) 34:20( 9) 37:12( 9) 42:31( 9) 42:53( 9)
1:20[11] 3:36[ 9] 1:35[12] 4:45[ 7] 0:36[ 9] 2:27[ 4] 7:57[ 9] 2:54[ 4] 6:21[11] 1:36[11] 1:13[ 8] 2:52[ 9] 5:19[ 8] 0:22[ 8]
10. Kaisa Sander Ilves EST 00:45.24 1:18(10) 5:02(10) 6:25( 9) 12:03(12) 12:44(12) 15:52(11) 24:02(11) 27:16(11) 32:39(10) 34:09(10) 35:28(10) 38:52(10) 45:00(10) 45:24(10)
1:18[10] 3:44[10] 1:23[ 9] 5:38[10] 0:41[11] 3:08[11] 8:10[11] 3:14[10] 5:23[ 8] 1:30[ 9] 1:19[10] 3:24[11] 6:08[11] 0:24[10]
11. Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru EST 00:45.59 1:14( 5) 5:13(11) 6:39(12) 11:31( 8) 12:16( 9) 15:18( 9) 23:27(10) 26:39(10) 32:40(11) 34:14(11) 35:43(11) 39:10(11) 45:41(11) 45:59(11)
1:14[ 5] 3:59[11] 1:26[11] 4:52[ 8] 0:45[13] 3:02[10] 8:09[10] 3:12[ 9] 6:01[10] 1:34[10] 1:29[11] 3:27[12] 6:31[12] 0:18[ 1]
12. Siiri Rist West EST 00:57.47 1:27(13) 5:32(13) 6:56(13) 16:01(13) 16:35(13) 20:54(13) 33:37(13) 37:24(13) 45:05(13) 46:58(13) 48:45(13) 51:47(12) 57:22(12) 57:47(12)
1:27[13] 4:05[13] 1:24[10] 9:05[13] 0:34[ 6] 4:19[12] 12:43[13] 3:47[12] 7:41[13] 1:53[12] 1:47[13] 3:02[10] 5:35[10] 0:25[12]
13. Doris Kudre Peko EST 01:00.38 1:21(12) 5:21(12) 6:36(11) 11:45(10) 12:26(10) 17:22(12) 28:09(12) 32:38(12) 39:42(12) 45:27(12) 47:06(12) 52:30(13) 60:08(13) 60:38(13)
1:21[12] 4:00[12] 1:15[ 8] 5:09[ 9] 0:41[11] 4:56[13] 10:47[12] 4:29[13] 7:04[12] 5:45[13] 1:39[12] 5:24[13] 7:38[13] 0:30[13]
1. Triin Jäädmaa Võru EST 00:30.51 2:09( 1) 5:54( 1) 8:17( 1) 13:37( 1) 17:32( 1) 21:00( 1) 22:37( 1) 27:47( 1) 30:32( 1) 30:51( 1)
2:09[ 1] 3:45[ 1] 2:23[ 1] 5:20[ 1] 3:55[ 1] 3:28[ 1] 1:37[ 1] 5:10[ 2] 2:45[ 1] 0:19[ 1]
2. Kaia Kivikas Ilves EST 00:39.09 2:29( 3) 6:21( 2) 8:59( 2) 15:13( 2) 19:21( 2) 23:57( 2) 25:47( 2) 35:03( 2) 38:47( 2) 39:09( 2)
2:29[ 3] 3:52[ 2] 2:38[ 2] 6:14[ 2] 4:08[ 2] 4:36[ 4] 1:50[ 2] 9:16[ 6] 3:44[ 2] 0:22[ 2]
3. Ele Sisas TAOK EST 00:46.02 3:05( 4) 8:11( 4) 12:10( 4) 20:03( 3) 25:25( 3) 34:01( 4) 36:11( 4) 41:42( 3) 45:39( 3) 46:02( 3)
3:05[ 4] 5:06[ 4] 3:59[ 3] 7:53[ 3] 5:22[ 4] 8:36[ 6] 2:10[ 3] 5:31[ 3] 3:57[ 3] 0:23[ 3]
4. Kristina Vesilind SRD EST 00:46.56 3:37( 5) 9:08( 5) 13:42( 5) 21:55( 4) 27:42( 4) 32:13( 3) 35:35( 3) 41:43( 4) 46:24( 4) 46:56( 4)
3:37[ 5] 5:31[ 5] 4:34[ 6] 8:13[ 4] 5:47[ 5] 4:31[ 3] 3:22[ 6] 6:08[ 4] 4:41[ 5] 0:32[ 5]
5. Ade Timmusk HOK EST 00:47.35 2:28( 2) 7:01( 3) 11:08( 3) 26:23( 6) 31:30( 6) 35:42( 5) 38:02( 5) 43:05( 5) 47:09( 5) 47:35( 5)
2:28[ 2] 4:33[ 3] 4:07[ 4] 15:15[ 6] 5:07[ 3] 4:12[ 2] 2:20[ 4] 5:03[ 1] 4:04[ 4] 0:26[ 4]
6. Tais Vakrõõm SRD EST 00:53.23 3:45( 6) 9:36( 6) 13:54( 6) 23:21( 5) 29:19( 5) 37:16( 6) 40:20( 6) 47:24( 6) 52:50( 6) 53:23( 6)
3:45[ 6] 5:51[ 6] 4:18[ 5] 9:27[ 5] 5:58[ 6] 7:57[ 5] 3:04[ 5] 7:04[ 5] 5:26[ 6] 0:33[ 6]
1. Jana Kink Kape EST 00:33.37 2:08( 1) 6:42( 1) 12:40( 1) 14:05( 1) 17:51( 1) 22:53( 1) 27:23( 1) 33:12( 1) 33:37( 1)
2:08[ 1] 4:34[ 2] 5:58[ 1] 1:25[ 1] 3:46[ 2] 5:02[ 1] 4:30[ 3] 5:49[ 2] 0:25[ 2]
2. Monika Vehlmann Mercury EST 00:35.07 2:28( 2) 6:56( 2) 14:05( 2) 15:35( 2) 19:15( 2) 25:27( 2) 29:48( 2) 34:43( 2) 35:07( 2)
2:28[ 2] 4:28[ 1] 7:09[ 2] 1:30[ 3] 3:40[ 1] 6:12[ 2] 4:21[ 1] 4:55[ 1] 0:24[ 1]
3. Ingrid Piht Mercury EST 00:38.06 2:43( 3) 7:37( 3) 14:48( 3) 16:14( 3) 20:19( 3) 27:22( 3) 31:44( 3) 37:41( 3) 38:06( 3)
2:43[ 3] 4:54[ 3] 7:11[ 3] 1:26[ 2] 4:05[ 3] 7:03[ 3] 4:22[ 2] 5:57[ 3] 0:25[ 2]
4. Pille Vinne Kobras EST 00:59.49 3:06( 4) 22:39( 4) 31:43( 4) 33:28( 4) 38:08( 4) 46:19( 4) 51:58( 4) 59:14( 4) 59:49( 4)
3:06[ 4] 19:33[ 4] 9:04[ 4] 1:45[ 4] 4:40[ 4] 8:11[ 4] 5:39[ 4] 7:16[ 4] 0:35[ 4]
Külli Leiger Kape EST Ei start
1. Kristi Vassil Ilves EST 00:33.06 2:19( 1) 6:16( 1) 7:30( 1) 10:29( 1) 12:45( 1) 14:01( 1) 17:45( 1) 20:30( 1) 25:07( 1) 28:47( 1) 32:45( 1) 33:06( 1)
2:19[ 1] 3:57[ 1] 1:14[ 1] 2:59[ 1] 2:16[ 1] 1:16[ 1] 3:44[ 1] 2:45[ 1] 4:37[ 3] 3:40[ 1] 3:58[ 2] 0:21[ 1]
2. Kersti Ehala JOKA EST 00:41.37 2:41( 2) 7:37( 2) 9:09( 2) 12:41( 2) 15:13( 2) 16:48( 2) 22:11( 2) 25:59( 2) 32:26( 2) 36:41( 2) 41:07( 2) 41:37( 2)
2:41[ 2] 4:56[ 2] 1:32[ 3] 3:32[ 2] 2:32[ 2] 1:35[ 3] 5:23[ 3] 3:48[ 3] 6:27[ 6] 4:15[ 2] 4:26[ 3] 0:30[ 7]
3. Hanna Vuorela Espoon Akilles FIN 00:42.29 3:36( 8) 10:05( 8) 11:33( 7) 15:35( 5) 18:22( 4) 20:05( 4) 25:02( 3) 28:11( 3) 34:11( 3) 38:29( 3) 42:06( 3) 42:29( 3)
3:36[ 8] 6:29[ 8] 1:28[ 2] 4:02[ 3] 2:47[ 4] 1:43[ 4] 4:57[ 2] 3:09[ 2] 6:00[ 5] 4:18[ 3] 3:37[ 1] 0:23[ 2]
4. Heli Haug Võru EST 00:46.25 2:46( 3) 8:30( 4) 10:19( 3) 15:09( 3) 18:08( 3) 19:52( 3) 27:10( 4) 31:06( 4) 35:57( 4) 41:07( 4) 46:00( 4) 46:25( 4)
2:46[ 3] 5:44[ 4] 1:49[ 7] 4:50[ 5] 2:59[ 5] 1:44[ 5] 7:18[ 6] 3:56[ 5] 4:51[ 4] 5:10[ 5] 4:53[ 4] 0:25[ 3]
5. Heidi Prits Mercury EST 00:48.12 3:04( 6) 8:59( 5) 10:36( 4) 17:10( 6) 20:23( 6) 22:17( 6) 28:10( 5) 32:58( 5) 37:24( 5) 42:38( 5) 47:44( 5) 48:12( 5)
3:04[ 6] 5:55[ 5] 1:37[ 4] 6:34[ 7] 3:13[ 7] 1:54[ 6] 5:53[ 4] 4:48[ 6] 4:26[ 2] 5:14[ 6] 5:06[ 5] 0:28[ 6]
6. Piret Kaasik Ilves EST 00:50.17 3:00( 5) 9:20( 6) 11:03( 6) 17:38( 7) 20:49( 7) 23:12( 7) 30:27( 7) 35:15( 7) 39:22( 6) 44:41( 6) 49:50( 6) 50:17( 6)
3:00[ 5] 6:20[ 7] 1:43[ 6] 6:35[ 8] 3:11[ 6] 2:23[ 8] 7:15[ 5] 4:48[ 6] 4:07[ 1] 5:19[ 7] 5:09[ 6] 0:27[ 5]
7. Teele Eensaar Ilves EST 00:54.04 3:12( 7) 9:21( 7) 10:58( 5) 15:11( 4) 19:46( 5) 22:04( 5) 29:37( 6) 33:32( 6) 41:43( 7) 46:49( 7) 53:39( 7) 54:04( 7)
3:12[ 7] 6:09[ 6] 1:37[ 4] 4:13[ 4] 4:35[ 8] 2:18[ 7] 7:33[ 7] 3:55[ 4] 8:11[ 7] 5:06[ 4] 6:50[ 7] 0:25[ 3]
Kadri Parts Võru Puuduv KP 2:51( 4) 8:27( 3) 15:38( 8) 21:09( 8) 23:44( 8) 25:17( 8)
2:51[ 4] 5:36[ 3] 7:11[ 8] 5:31[ 6] 2:35[ 3] 1:33[ 2]
Marje Venelaine Tammed EST Ei start
1. Anu Salokangas Espoon Akilles FIN 00:32.32 1:45( 4) 5:52( 3) 7:13( 2) 11:26( 2) 20:36( 3) 23:50( 2) 25:21( 2) 28:07( 1) 32:07( 1) 32:32( 1)
1:45[ 4] 4:07[ 2] 1:21[ 1] 4:13[ 5] 9:10[ 3] 3:14[ 1] 1:31[ 1] 2:46[ 3] 4:00[ 3] 0:25[ 3]
2. Maris Roosipuu TON EST 00:32.49 1:33( 1) 5:42( 2) 7:19( 3) 12:27( 4) 20:09( 2) 24:50( 3) 26:21( 3) 28:57( 3) 32:26( 2) 32:49( 2)
1:33[ 1] 4:09[ 3] 1:37[ 5] 5:08[ 6] 7:42[ 1] 4:41[ 4] 1:31[ 1] 2:36[ 2] 3:29[ 1] 0:23[ 2]
3. Marika Jäädmaa Võru EST 00:33.32 1:36( 2) 5:32( 1) 7:08( 1) 10:20( 1) 18:18( 1) 22:07( 1) 25:08( 1) 28:20( 2) 33:11( 3) 33:32( 3)
1:36[ 2] 3:56[ 1] 1:36[ 3] 3:12[ 1] 7:58[ 2] 3:49[ 2] 3:01[ 6] 3:12[ 4] 4:51[ 5] 0:21[ 1]
4. Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury EST 00:35.08 1:43( 3) 6:36( 4) 8:02( 4) 11:36( 3) 22:16( 4) 26:51( 4) 28:25( 4) 31:00( 4) 34:39( 4) 35:08( 4)
1:43[ 3] 4:53[ 4] 1:26[ 2] 3:34[ 2] 10:40[ 4] 4:35[ 3] 1:34[ 3] 2:35[ 1] 3:39[ 2] 0:29[ 4]
5. Ella Shved SRD EST 00:43.18 2:21( 6) 8:08( 6) 10:16( 6) 14:22( 6) 25:44( 5) 30:38( 5) 33:08( 5) 37:22( 5) 42:48( 5) 43:18( 5)
2:21[ 6] 5:47[ 6] 2:08[ 6] 4:06[ 4] 11:22[ 5] 4:54[ 5] 2:30[ 5] 4:14[ 6] 5:26[ 6] 0:30[ 5]
6. Maari Idnurm EST 00:44.04 1:49( 5) 7:31( 5) 9:07( 5) 12:56( 5) 27:17( 6) 32:32( 6) 34:45( 6) 38:44( 6) 43:31( 6) 44:04( 6)
1:49[ 5] 5:42[ 5] 1:36[ 3] 3:49[ 3] 14:21[ 6] 5:15[ 6] 2:13[ 4] 3:59[ 5] 4:47[ 4] 0:33[ 6]
Mari Punab Suusahullud EST Ei start
1. Marje Viirmann KEKRSK EST 00:30.53 2:20( 1) 5:42( 1) 8:29( 1) 14:04( 1) 17:59( 2) 21:04( 1) 22:46( 1) 26:44( 1) 30:27( 1) 30:53( 1)
2:20[ 1] 3:22[ 1] 2:47[ 2] 5:35[ 2] 3:55[ 2] 3:05[ 1] 1:42[ 1] 3:58[ 2] 3:43[ 3] 0:26[ 3]
2. Helena Haakana Pihkaniskat FIN 00:31.10 2:24( 2) 6:05( 2) 9:08( 3) 14:13( 2) 17:52( 1) 21:28( 2) 23:16( 2) 27:34( 2) 30:48( 2) 31:10( 2)
2:24[ 2] 3:41[ 3] 3:03[ 4] 5:05[ 1] 3:39[ 1] 3:36[ 2] 1:48[ 2] 4:18[ 3] 3:14[ 1] 0:22[ 1]
3. Airi Alnek Võru EST 00:33.26 2:30( 3) 6:09( 3) 8:59( 2) 15:24( 3) 19:23( 3) 23:29( 3) 25:22( 3) 29:19( 3) 33:02( 3) 33:26( 3)
2:30[ 3] 3:39[ 2] 2:50[ 3] 6:25[ 4] 3:59[ 3] 4:06[ 3] 1:53[ 3] 3:57[ 1] 3:43[ 3] 0:24[ 2]
4. Lea Leppik TAOK EST 00:37.46 2:54( 5) 7:31( 5) 10:15( 5) 16:25( 4) 20:49( 4) 25:26( 4) 27:40( 4) 33:12( 4) 37:15( 4) 37:46( 4)
2:54[ 5] 4:37[ 5] 2:44[ 1] 6:10[ 3] 4:24[ 4] 4:37[ 4] 2:14[ 5] 5:32[ 6] 4:03[ 5] 0:31[ 6]
5. Merike Paapson TON EST 00:38.50 2:31( 4) 6:37( 4) 9:53( 4) 18:12( 5) 22:37( 5) 27:32( 5) 29:35( 5) 34:44( 5) 38:23( 5) 38:50( 5)
2:31[ 4] 4:06[ 4] 3:16[ 5] 8:19[ 6] 4:25[ 5] 4:55[ 5] 2:03[ 4] 5:09[ 4] 3:39[ 2] 0:27[ 4]
6. Anda Lejasblusa Aluksne LAT 00:48.54 3:25( 6) 8:10( 6) 11:58( 6) 19:23( 6) 29:39( 6) 34:48( 6) 37:30( 6) 43:00( 6) 48:27( 6) 48:54( 6)
3:25[ 6] 4:45[ 6] 3:48[ 6] 7:25[ 5] 10:16[ 7] 5:09[ 6] 2:42[ 6] 5:30[ 5] 5:27[ 6] 0:27[ 4]
7. Mari Roots TAOK EST 00:58.48 4:09( 7) 11:09( 7) 16:42( 7) 27:57( 7) 35:01( 7) 41:23( 7) 44:40( 7) 51:43( 7) 58:09( 7) 58:48( 7)
4:09[ 7] 7:00[ 7] 5:33[ 7] 11:15[ 7] 7:04[ 6] 6:22[ 7] 3:17[ 7] 7:03[ 7] 6:26[ 7] 0:39[ 7]
Ellen Lembra Kape EST Ei start
1. Reet Johanson Kobras EST 00:31.28 3:59( 1) 10:40( 4) 14:04( 2) 17:11( 3) 21:10( 2) 23:30( 2) 27:52( 3) 31:03( 1) 31:28( 1)
3:59[ 1] 6:41[ 4] 3:24[ 1] 3:07[ 5] 3:59[ 2] 2:20[ 3] 4:22[ 3] 3:11[ 1] 0:25[ 1]
2. Saima Värton Kobras EST 00:31.54 4:44( 4) 10:18( 2) 13:46( 1) 15:26( 1) 19:37( 1) 22:33( 1) 27:38( 2) 31:27( 2) 31:54( 2)
4:44[ 4] 5:34[ 2] 3:28[ 2] 1:40[ 1] 4:11[ 3] 2:56[ 5] 5:05[ 4] 3:49[ 2] 0:27[ 2]
3. Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 00:32.34 4:27( 3) 10:37( 3) 14:40( 3) 16:39( 2) 21:19( 3) 23:34( 3) 27:37( 1) 32:06( 3) 32:34( 3)
4:27[ 3] 6:10[ 3] 4:03[ 3] 1:59[ 3] 4:40[ 4] 2:15[ 2] 4:03[ 1] 4:29[ 4] 0:28[ 3]
4. Siiri Poopuu JOKA EST 00:33.43 4:04( 2) 9:04( 1) 17:56( 4) 19:47( 4) 23:20( 4) 25:22( 4) 29:26( 4) 33:15( 4) 33:43( 4)
4:04[ 2] 5:00[ 1] 8:52[ 6] 1:51[ 2] 3:33[ 1] 2:02[ 1] 4:04[ 2] 3:49[ 2] 0:28[ 3]
5. Arija Bertuka Aluksne-Ape OK LAT 00:46.58 6:36( 6) 14:09( 5) 19:12( 5) 21:40( 5) 28:03( 5) 31:18( 5) 39:23( 5) 46:17( 5) 46:58( 5)
6:36[ 6] 7:33[ 5] 5:03[ 4] 2:28[ 4] 6:23[ 5] 3:15[ 6] 8:05[ 6] 6:54[ 5] 0:41[ 6]
6. Ülle Põldoja Ilves EST 00:53.15 6:16( 5) 14:30( 6) 23:33( 6) 27:30( 6) 35:14( 6) 38:09( 6) 45:04( 6) 52:40( 6) 53:15( 6)
6:16[ 5] 8:14[ 6] 9:03[ 7] 3:57[ 7] 7:44[ 6] 2:55[ 4] 6:55[ 5] 7:36[ 6] 0:35[ 5]
7. Leena Leesment SRD EST 01:11.17 9:10( 7) 18:30( 7) 26:00( 7) 29:20( 7) 48:11( 7) 52:31( 7) 62:28( 7) 70:33( 7) 71:17( 7)
9:10[ 7] 9:20[ 7] 7:30[ 5] 3:20[ 6] 18:51[ 7] 4:20[ 7] 9:57[ 7] 8:05[ 7] 0:44[ 7]
Maire Kure Kape EST Ei start
Aino Koser Ilves EST Ei start
Tiina Oras Ilves EST Ei start
1. Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK EST 00:25.17 4:21( 1) 6:39( 1) 11:21( 1) 13:46( 1) 20:06( 1) 22:13( 1) 24:43( 1) 25:17( 1)
4:21[ 1] 2:18[ 2] 4:42[ 2] 2:25[ 3] 6:20[ 2] 2:07[ 1] 2:30[ 2] 0:34[ 4]
2. Ülle Kadak Lehola EST 00:25.59 4:29( 2) 7:05( 3) 11:38( 2) 13:57( 2) 20:32( 2) 22:45( 2) 25:27( 2) 25:59( 2)
4:29[ 2] 2:36[ 4] 4:33[ 1] 2:19[ 2] 6:35[ 4] 2:13[ 2] 2:42[ 3] 0:32[ 3]
3. Anne Arold EST 00:27.18 5:00( 3) 6:51( 2) 12:01( 3) 14:42( 3) 20:50( 3) 24:23( 3) 26:52( 3) 27:18( 3)
5:00[ 3] 1:51[ 1] 5:10[ 3] 2:41[ 4] 6:08[ 1] 3:33[ 5] 2:29[ 1] 0:26[ 1]
4. Niina Karnit SRD EST 00:33.48 5:17( 4) 8:20( 4) 14:28( 5) 21:18( 5) 27:48( 4) 30:10( 4) 33:18( 4) 33:48( 4)
5:17[ 4] 3:03[ 6] 6:08[ 6] 6:50[ 7] 6:30[ 3] 2:22[ 3] 3:08[ 4] 0:30[ 2]
5. Anu Pallon JOKA EST 00:41.52 16:37( 7) 19:13( 7) 24:57( 7) 28:11( 7) 35:19( 6) 38:07( 5) 41:18( 5) 41:52( 5)
16:37[ 7] 2:36[ 4] 5:44[ 5] 3:14[ 5] 7:08[ 5] 2:48[ 4] 3:11[ 5] 0:34[ 4]
6. Iris Karvonen Leppävaaran Sis FIN 00:44.56 8:37( 6) 11:57( 6) 20:21( 6) 24:55( 6) 34:27( 5) 38:29( 6) 43:54( 6) 44:56( 6)
8:37[ 6] 3:20[ 7] 8:24[ 7] 4:34[ 6] 9:32[ 6] 4:02[ 6] 5:25[ 6] 1:02[ 6]
Vaike Tomann Ilves EST Puuduv KP 6:26( 5) 8:46( 5) 13:56( 4) 16:11( 4)
6:26[ 5] 2:20[ 3] 5:10[ 3] 2:15[ 1]
1. Tiiu Kaasik Ilves EST 00:26.46 7:50( 1) 9:14( 1) 13:27( 1) 19:30( 1) 22:06( 1) 23:36( 1) 26:17( 1) 26:46( 1)
7:50[ 1] 1:24[ 1] 4:13[ 1] 6:03[ 1] 2:36[ 1] 1:30[ 1] 2:41[ 1] 0:29[ 2]
2. Liis Lille KEKRSK EST 00:31.36 9:18( 4) 12:05( 5) 17:01( 4) 23:32( 3) 26:36( 2) 28:25( 2) 31:08( 2) 31:36( 2)
9:18[ 4] 2:47[ 6] 4:56[ 3] 6:31[ 2] 3:04[ 3] 1:49[ 4] 2:43[ 2] 0:28[ 1]
3. Kaie Kivila Ilves EST 00:33.47 9:15( 3) 11:27( 4) 17:03( 5) 24:18( 4) 28:11( 3) 30:13( 3) 33:16( 3) 33:47( 3)
9:15[ 3] 2:12[ 5] 5:36[ 6] 7:15[ 4] 3:53[ 5] 2:02[ 5] 3:03[ 3] 0:31[ 4]
4. Leili Prans Ilves EST 00:34.25 12:32( 6) 14:17( 6) 19:09( 6) 26:25( 6) 29:07( 6) 30:47( 5) 33:56( 5) 34:25( 4)
12:32[ 6] 1:45[ 2] 4:52[ 2] 7:16[ 5] 2:42[ 2] 1:40[ 2] 3:09[ 5] 0:29[ 2]
4. Liivi Parik Otepää SK EST 00:34.25 7:58( 2) 9:48( 2) 14:50( 2) 21:44( 2) 29:05( 5) 30:48( 6) 33:53( 4) 34:25( 4)
7:58[ 2] 1:50[ 3] 5:02[ 4] 6:54[ 3] 7:21[ 6] 1:43[ 3] 3:05[ 4] 0:32[ 5]
6. Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK EST 00:34.41 9:23( 5) 11:23( 3) 16:47( 3) 24:47( 5) 28:30( 4) 30:38( 4) 34:05( 6) 34:41( 6)
9:23[ 5] 2:00[ 4] 5:24[ 5] 8:00[ 6] 3:43[ 4] 2:08[ 6] 3:27[ 6] 0:36[ 6]
Kaarina Nordqvist Espoon Akilles FIN Puuduv KP 50:13( 7) 73:00( 7)
50:13[ 7] 22:47[ 7]
1. Ilse Uus TON EST 00:35.12 8:24( 1) 10:49( 1) 16:59( 1) 25:55( 1) 29:03( 1) 31:11( 1) 34:32( 1) 35:12( 1)
8:24[ 1] 2:25[ 3] 6:10[ 1] 8:56[ 3] 3:08[ 1] 2:08[ 1] 3:21[ 2] 0:40[ 3]
2. Maie Abram Ilves EST 00:39.52 11:48( 3) 14:22( 3) 20:53( 3) 28:52( 3) 32:14( 2) 34:37( 2) 39:14( 2) 39:52( 2)
11:48[ 3] 2:34[ 4] 6:31[ 2] 7:59[ 1] 3:22[ 2] 2:23[ 2] 4:37[ 4] 0:38[ 2]
3. Maimu Tornberg Koop EST 00:42.03 10:46( 2) 12:59( 2) 20:29( 2) 28:45( 2) 34:20( 3) 36:49( 3) 41:08( 3) 42:03( 3)
10:46[ 2] 2:13[ 1] 7:30[ 3] 8:16[ 2] 5:35[ 4] 2:29[ 4] 4:19[ 3] 0:55[ 4]
4. Ilona Vanaveski Ilves EST 00:43.25 12:58( 4) 15:19( 4) 23:39( 4) 33:45( 4) 37:14( 4) 39:40( 4) 42:52( 4) 43:25( 4)
12:58[ 4] 2:21[ 2] 8:20[ 4] 10:06[ 4] 3:29[ 3] 2:26[ 3] 3:12[ 1] 0:33[ 1]
Paula Kyyrönen KS FIN Ei start
1. Maarja Oras Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:16.54 4:50( 2) 6:53( 1) 9:06( 1) 13:15( 1) 16:24( 1) 16:54( 1)
4:50[ 2] 2:03[ 1] 2:13[ 1] 4:09[ 2] 3:09[ 1] 0:30[ 3]
2. Mari Iher Tartu EST 00:21.06 5:29( 5) 8:34( 4) 12:41( 2) 17:03( 2) 20:35( 2) 21:06( 2)
5:29[ 5] 3:05[ 4] 4:07[ 2] 4:22[ 3] 3:32[ 2] 0:31[ 6]
3. Johanna Oras Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:21.45 3:17( 1) 7:08( 2)
3:17[ 1] 3:51[ 7]
4. Eva Piirisild Võru EST 00:22.28 5:15( 3) 8:09( 3) 12:53( 3) 17:41( 3) 21:59( 3) 22:28( 3)
5:15[ 3] 2:54[ 2] 4:44[ 3] 4:48[ 4] 4:18[ 4] 0:29[ 2]
5. Luisa Nõmmik Kobras EST 00:22.30 5:59( 6) 9:00( 5) 14:13( 4) 18:09( 4) 22:00( 4) 22:30( 4)
5:59[ 6] 3:01[ 3] 5:13[ 4] 3:56[ 1] 3:51[ 3] 0:30[ 3]
6. Liisa Kunnus OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:27.24 6:05( 7) 9:32( 6) 15:33( 5) 21:10( 5) 26:50( 5) 27:24( 5)
6:05[ 7] 3:27[ 6] 6:01[ 5] 5:37[ 5] 5:40[ 8] 0:34[ 8]
7. Brigita Oru OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:29.52 6:50( 8) 10:07( 8)
6:50[ 8] 3:17[ 5]
8. Mirtel Vaher Katoliku SK EST 00:33.26 5:27( 4) 9:35( 7) 18:12( 6) 27:28( 6) 32:58( 6) 33:26( 6)
5:27[ 4] 4:08[ 8] 8:37[ 6] 9:16[ 8] 5:30[ 7] 0:28[ 1]
9. Mia-Brit Oru OK Võru/Vastsel EST 00:33.53 8:40(10) 14:09(10)
8:40[10] 5:29[10]
10. Jette-Ly Assor Kobras EST 00:35.20 7:22( 9) 11:36( 9) 20:33( 7) 29:41( 7) 34:50( 7) 35:20( 7)
7:22[ 9] 4:14[ 9] 8:57[ 7] 9:08[ 7] 5:09[ 5] 0:30[ 3]
11. Käti Kudre Peko EST 00:39.32 9:27(11) 15:41(11) 24:39( 8) 33:37( 8) 39:01( 8) 39:32( 8)
9:27[11] 6:14[11] 8:58[ 8] 8:58[ 6] 5:24[ 6] 0:31[ 6]
Eliisabet Leiger Kape EST Ei start
Katariina Leiger Kape EST Ei start
OK Võru