EMV MN21 teade 8.05.2016 Juudakunnu (Madis Oras)
1. 7460 .. 7490m 17 KP ; 2. 5510 m 12 KP ; 3. 7460 .. 7490m 17 KP ;
1. 1 KJSK KJSK EST 01:59.16 01:59.16
1 Sander Vaher 00:42.17[ 1]
2 Lauri Sild 00:33.49[ 2] 01:16.06( 1)
3 Timo Sild 00:43.10[ 2] 01:59.16( 1)
2. 5 Ilves I Ilves EST 02:02.58 +3:42
1 Kristo Heinmann 00:42.21[ 2]
2 Oliver Kütt 00:39.33[ 7] 01:21.54( 2)
3 Kenny Kivikas 00:41.04[ 1] 02:02.58( 2)
3. 2 Tammed 1 Tammed EST 02:10.36 +11:20
1 Jürgen Einpaul 00:48.18[ 6]
2 Erkki Aadli 00:36.25[ 4] 01:24.43( 3)
3 Andreas Kraas 00:45.53[ 3] 02:10.36( 3)
4. 7 SK100 üks SK100 EST 02:13.28 +14:12
1 Juho-Veikko Hytönen 00:48.16[ 5]
2 Lauri Tammemäe 00:38.46[ 6] 01:27.02( 5)
3 Timmo Tammemäe 00:46.26[ 5] 02:13.28( 4)
5. 9 OK Võru I Võru EST 02:13.37 +14:21
1 Janek Piirisild 00:49.07[ 7]
2 Tanel Mõttus 00:38.08[ 5] 01:27.15( 6)
3 Jaagup Truusalu 00:46.22[ 4] 02:13.37( 5)
6. 4 Rakvere Rakv EST 02:13.48 +14:32
1 Priit Randman 00:53.33[ 10]
2 Olle Kärner 00:33.19[ 1] 01:26.52( 4)
3 Tõnis Laugesaar 00:46.56[ 6] 02:13.48( 6)
7. 10 Harju KEK RSK I KEKRSK EST 02:23.37 +24:21
1 Ats Sõnajalg 00:47.46[ 3]
2 Meelis Mälter 00:46.32[ 12] 01:34.18( 8)
3 Uku-Laur Tali 00:49.19[ 9] 02:23.37( 7)
8. 6 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras EST 02:26.36 +27:20
1 Raido Mitt 00:51.55[ 9]
2 Alar Assor 00:42.17[ 9] 01:34.12( 7)
3 Marten Vunukainen 00:52.24[ 11] 02:26.36( 8)
9. 20 SRD SRD EST 02:26.38 +27:22
1 Kaarel Vesilind 00:57.06[ 12]
2 Aleksandr Shved 00:42.13[ 8] 01:39.19( 9)
3 Sergei Rjabõshkin 00:47.19[ 7] 02:26.38( 9)
10. 3 Peko Peko EST 02:31.10 +31:54
1 Mauno Kapten 01:06.46[ 17]
2 Reigo Teervalt 00:35.18[ 3] 01:42.04( 12)
3 Gion Schnyder 00:49.06[ 8] 02:31.10( 10)
11. 21 OK Võru II Võru EST 02:34.58 +35:42
1 Kaur Kase 00:49.14[ 8]
2 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen 00:53.40[ 17] 01:42.54( 13)
3 Lauri Pähn 00:52.04[ 10] 02:34.58( 11)
12. 13 JOKA JOKA EST 02:35.42 +36:26
1 Ilmar Udam 01:00.07[ 14]
2 Johannes Ehala 00:42.57[ 10] 01:43.04( 14)
3 Toomas Marrandi 00:52.38[ 12] 02:35.42( 12)
13. 8 Tammed 2 Tammed EST 02:36.53 +37:37
1 Andres Saetalu 00:47.51[ 4]
2 Lauri Beilmann 00:51.51[ 15] 01:39.42( 10)
3 Erik Aibast 00:57.11[ 13] 02:36.53( 13)
14. 11 HOK 1 HOK EST 02:38.46 +39:30
1 Ott Rakkaselg 00:54.27[ 11]
2 Taivo Timmusk 00:46.45[ 13] 01:41.12( 11)
3 Mati Mägi 00:57.34[ 14] 02:38.46( 14)
15. 18 SK100 kaks SK100 EST 02:41.32 +42:16
1 Petri Väänänen 00:57.45[ 13]
2 Jaan Tarmak 00:45.59[ 11] 01:43.44( 15)
3 Marek Karm 00:57.48[ 15] 02:41.32( 15)
16. 14 Harju KEK RSK II KEKRSK EST 02:59.35 +60:19
1 Taivo Tali 01:06.59[ 18]
2 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler 00:52.07[ 16] 01:59.06( 17)
3 Mattias Rennel 01:00.29[ 16] 02:59.35( 16)
17. 12 HOK 2 HOK EST 03:01.53 +62:37
1 Toomas Mast 01:00.19[ 16]
2 Tanel Esta 00:50.39[ 14] 01:50.58( 16)
3 Tammo Esta 01:10.55[ 17] 03:01.53( 17)
18. 17 OK Orvand Orvand EST 03:41.07 +101:51
1 Rein Rooni 01:15.11[ 20]
2 Marie Tammemäe 01:03.22[ 19] 02:18.33( 18)
3 Urmas Tammemäe 01:22.34[ 18] 03:41.07( 18)
16 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras EST Tühist
1 Villu Serv 01:07.19[ 19]
2 Martin Erik Maripuu 01:20.28[ 20] 02:27.47( 19)
3 Siim Helmoja Vale KP Tühist
15 Harju KEK RSK III KEKRSK EST Tühist
1 Mart Jakobson Vale KP
2 Mati Preitof 00:56.30[ 18] Tühist
3 Mikk Tali Vale KP Tühist
19 SK100 kolm SK100 EST Katk
1 Markus Rene Pae 01:00.11[ 15]
2 Martin Laasmaa 01:39.20[ 21] 02:39.31( 20)
3 Ei start Katk
1. 5780 .. 5820m 13 KP ; 2. 4200 .. 4210m 10 KP ; 3. 5780 .. 5820m 13 KP ;
1. 26 OK Võru I Võru EST 02:05.47 02:05.47
1 Laura Joonas 00:46.50[ 2]
2 Eleri Hirv 00:32.34[ 1] 01:19.24( 1)
3 Sari Nurmela 00:46.23[ 1] 02:05.47( 1)
2. 28 Kape Kape EST 02:11.50 +6:03
1 Margret Zimmermann 00:46.51[ 3]
2 Jana Kink 00:37.37[ 3] 01:24.28( 2)
3 Merike Vanjuk 00:47.22[ 2] 02:11.50( 2)
- 34 SK100 üks SK100 EST 02:18.47 +13:00
1 Outi Hytönen 00:45.18[ 1]
2 Marili Zimmermann 00:41.02[ 9] 01:26.20( 3)
3 Piibe Tammemäe 00:52.27[ 7] 02:18.47( 3)
3. 32 OK Võru II Võru EST 02:19.53 +14:06
1 Inga Siegert 00:53.58[ 8]
2 Eva-Maria Truusalu 00:36.19[ 2] 01:30.17( 4)
3 Marianne Haug 00:49.36[ 5] 02:19.53( 4)
4. 25 JOKA JOKA EST 02:21.14 +15:27
1 Sigrid Ruul 00:48.54[ 4]
2 Kadi-Liis Minn 00:43.49[ 12] 01:32.43( 6)
3 Evely Kaasiku 00:48.31[ 3] 02:21.14( 5)
5. 35 Ilves I Ilves EST 02:26.30 +20:43
1 Kaisa Sander 00:55.34[ 10]
2 Kristi Vassil 00:38.10[ 4] 01:33.44( 7)
3 Elo Saue 00:52.46[ 8] 02:26.30( 6)
6. 27 Peko Peko EST 02:27.58 +22:11
1 Emily Raudkepp 00:53.45[ 5]
2 Kristel Kõivo 00:42.00[ 10] 01:35.45( 10)
3 Daisy Kudre 00:52.13[ 6] 02:27.58( 7)
7. 37 OK Põlva Kobras II Kobras EST 02:32.35 +26:48
1 Laura-Liis Kütt 00:53.46[ 6]
2 Johanna Laanoja 00:38.44[ 5] 01:32.30( 5)
3 Lorely Kõrvel 01:00.05[ 10] 02:32.35( 8)
8. 29 OK Põlva Kobras I Kobras EST 02:33.06 +27:19
1 Maris Palopääl 00:54.01[ 9]
2 Adele Puusalu 00:39.48[ 8] 01:33.49( 8)
3 Kristiine Aluvee 00:59.17[ 9] 02:33.06( 9)
9. 30 Tammed Tammed EST 02:36.41 +30:54
1 Teele Telgma 01:05.31[ 13]
2 Piia Avaste 00:42.17[ 11] 01:47.48( 11)
3 Kirti Rebane 00:48.53[ 4] 02:36.41( 10)
10. 40 SRD SRD EST 02:58.10 +52:23
1 Siiri Mere 00:53.51[ 7]
2 Merilin Anijärv 00:54.24[ 15] 01:48.15( 12)
3 Alina Kirichenko 01:09.55[ 13] 02:58.10( 11)
11. 36 Harju KEK RSK KEKRSK EST 02:59.55 +54:08
1 Marje Viirmann 00:58.42[ 12]
2 Tiina-Maria Tali 00:53.27[ 13] 01:52.09( 13)
3 Thea Kaljur 01:07.46[ 12] 02:59.55( 12)
12. 33 OK West West EST 03:04.54 +59:07
1 Kristin Viikmaa 01:06.27[ 15]
2 Anne-Ly Viikmaa 00:56.15[ 16] 02:02.42( 16)
3 Marie Anna Blehner 01:02.12[ 11] 03:04.54( 13)
13. 41 OK Võru III Võru EST 03:23.43 +77:56
1 Epp Voitka 01:13.24[ 16]
2 Ülle Hollo 00:39.35[ 6] 01:52.59( 14)
3 Kadri Parts 01:30.44[ 14] 03:23.43( 14)
38 OK Põlva Kobras III Kobras EST Tühist
1 Kelli Nurm 01:06.10[ 14]
2 Pille Vinne 00:53.42[ 14] 01:59.52( 15)
3 Kairiin Märtson Vale KP Tühist
31 Rakvere Rakv EST Katk
1 Kaisa Rooba 00:56.00[ 11]
2 Epp Paalberg 00:39.44[ 7] 01:35.44( 9)
3 Jaana Olvet Ei start Katk
39 SK100 kaks SK100 EST NA
1 Jane Änilane Vale KP
2 - NA
3 - NA
OK Võru
Relay Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2015, www.tak-soft.com