EMV Lühirada
EMV Lühirada
7.05.2016 Juudakunnu (M.Oras)
M55
3630m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Tulemus     1.33\190m   2.40\332m   3.42\398m   4.52\132m   5.53\444m   6.55\319m   7.56\171m   8.61\131m   9.65\377m  10.67\158m  11.72\487m  12.75\182m  13.100\81m   F.\130m      
   1. Maido Kaljur              KEKRSK          00:28.22     2:02( 2)    5:02( 1)    7:48( 1)    8:41( 1)   11:51( 1)   14:05( 1)   15:22( 1)   16:32( 1)   20:50( 1)   22:04( 1)   25:43( 1)   27:09( 1)   27:54( 1)   28:22( 1)  
                                                             2:02[ 2]    3:00[ 2]    2:46[ 2]    0:53[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    1:10[ 1]    4:18[ 8]    1:14[ 1]    3:39[ 1]    1:26[ 1]    0:45[ 1]    0:28[ 2] 
   2. Eduard Pukkonen           KEKRSK          00:30.03     2:16( 3)    5:05( 2)    8:08( 2)    9:05( 2)   12:34( 2)   15:21( 2)   16:46( 3)   18:04( 2)   21:26( 3)   22:54( 2)   27:02( 2)   28:51( 2)   29:39( 2)   30:03( 2)  
                                                             2:16[ 3]    2:49[ 1]    3:03[ 4]    0:57[ 4]    3:29[ 4]    2:47[ 6]    1:25[ 5]    1:18[ 5]    3:22[ 3]    1:28[ 2]    4:08[ 4]    1:49[ 3]    0:48[ 4]    0:24[ 1] 
   3. Jaanus Reha               Koop            00:31.16     2:24( 5)    6:06( 5)    8:49( 4)    9:50( 4)   13:10( 4)   15:32( 4)   16:56( 4)   18:07( 3)   21:21( 2)   23:35( 3)   27:52( 3)   29:46( 3)   30:42( 3)   31:16( 3)  
                                                             2:24[ 5]    3:42[ 6]    2:43[ 1]    1:01[ 5]    3:20[ 2]    2:22[ 2]    1:24[ 4]    1:11[ 2]    3:14[ 1]    2:14[10]    4:17[ 5]    1:54[ 5]    0:56[10]    0:34[ 9] 
   4. Martti Parve              Peko            00:31.56     2:01( 1)    5:24( 3)    8:25( 3)    9:14( 3)   12:57( 3)   15:22( 3)   16:41( 2)   19:25( 4)   23:02( 4)   24:33( 4)   28:21( 4)   30:32( 4)   31:27( 4)   31:56( 4)  
                                                             2:01[ 1]    3:23[ 5]    3:01[ 3]    0:49[ 1]    3:43[ 6]    2:25[ 4]    1:19[ 2]    2:44[13]    3:37[ 4]    1:31[ 3]    3:48[ 2]    2:11[ 9]    0:55[ 9]    0:29[ 3] 
   5. Timo Asikainen            Orvand          00:33.13     2:26( 6)    6:58( 8)   11:12( 8)   12:08( 8)   15:38( 7)   18:24( 7)   19:45( 6)   21:01( 5)   24:15( 5)   25:47( 5)   29:51( 5)   31:53( 5)   32:40( 5)   33:13( 5)  
                                                             2:26[ 6]    4:32[ 9]    4:14[11]    0:56[ 3]    3:30[ 5]    2:46[ 5]    1:21[ 3]    1:16[ 3]    3:14[ 1]    1:32[ 4]    4:04[ 3]    2:02[ 8]    0:47[ 3]    0:33[ 7] 
   6. Rein Rooni                Orvand          00:35.27     2:30( 7)    6:20( 6)    9:56( 5)   11:08( 5)   15:01( 5)   17:51( 5)   19:41( 5)   21:12( 7)   25:38( 7)   27:25( 7)   32:03( 6)   34:01( 6)   34:57( 6)   35:27( 6)  
                                                             2:30[ 7]    3:50[ 7]    3:36[ 6]    1:12[11]    3:53[ 8]    2:50[ 7]    1:50[11]    1:31[ 9]    4:26[ 9]    1:47[ 7]    4:38[ 7]    1:58[ 7]    0:56[10]    0:30[ 5] 
   7. Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand          00:36.18     2:44( 9)    6:43( 7)   10:47( 7)   12:04( 7)   16:25( 9)   19:23( 9)   21:01( 9)   22:27( 9)   26:16( 8)   28:10( 8)   33:07( 8)   34:51( 7)   35:40( 7)   36:18( 7)  
                                                             2:44[ 9]    3:59[ 8]    4:04[10]    1:17[12]    4:21[10]    2:58[10]    1:38[ 9]    1:26[ 8]    3:49[ 5]    1:54[ 8]    4:57[ 9]    1:44[ 2]    0:49[ 6]    0:38[11] 
   8. Kaljo Julge               Kape            00:36.29     2:32( 8)    7:38( 9)   11:41( 9)   12:44( 9)   16:09( 8)   18:31( 8)   20:02( 8)   21:23( 8)   25:17( 6)   27:00( 6)   32:58( 7)   35:12( 8)   35:58( 8)   36:29( 8)  
                                                             2:32[ 8]    5:06[11]    4:03[ 9]    1:03[ 7]    3:25[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    1:31[ 6]    1:21[ 7]    3:54[ 6]    1:43[ 6]    5:58[10]    2:14[10]    0:46[ 2]    0:31[ 6] 
   9. Raul Laas                 JOKA            00:36.47     2:52(10)    8:29(11)   11:50(10)   13:01(10)   17:01(10)   19:53(10)   21:44(10)   23:17(10)   27:11( 9)   28:48( 9)   33:34( 9)   35:27( 9)   36:18( 9)   36:47( 9)  
                                                             2:52[10]    5:37[12]    3:21[ 5]    1:11[ 9]    4:00[ 9]    2:52[ 8]    1:51[12]    1:33[10]    3:54[ 6]    1:37[ 5]    4:46[ 8]    1:53[ 4]    0:51[ 8]    0:29[ 3] 
  10. Andrus Sipsaka            KEKRSK          00:41.09     6:35(13)    9:41(12)   13:29(12)   14:37(12)   19:04(12)   21:57(12)   23:28(12)   24:47(11)   29:22(10)   33:14(11)   37:51(10)   39:48(10)   40:36(10)   41:09(10)  
                                                             6:35[13]    3:06[ 3]    3:48[ 7]    1:08[ 8]    4:27[11]    2:53[ 9]    1:31[ 6]    1:19[ 6]    4:35[11]    3:52[12]    4:37[ 6]    1:57[ 6]    0:48[ 4]    0:33[ 7] 
  11. Paul Poopuu               JOKA            00:42.31     3:10(11)    8:00(10)   11:53(11)   13:04(11)   18:06(11)   21:22(11)   23:22(11)   25:00(12)   29:56(11)   31:58(10)   38:02(11)   40:48(11)   41:52(11)   42:31(11)  
                                                             3:10[11]    4:50[10]    3:53[ 8]    1:11[ 9]    5:02[12]    3:16[12]    2:00[13]    1:38[11]    4:56[12]    2:02[ 9]    6:04[11]    2:46[11]    1:04[12]    0:39[12] 
  12. Henn Antson               EKJ SK          00:49.54     3:14(12)   11:51(13)   16:05(13)   17:36(13)   22:51(13)   28:21(13)   30:01(13)   32:05(13)   36:31(12)   38:48(12)   45:26(12)   48:31(12)   49:20(12)   49:54(12)  
                                                             3:14[12]    8:37[13]    4:14[11]    1:31[13]    5:15[13]    5:30[13]    1:40[10]    2:04[12]    4:26[ 9]    2:17[11]    6:38[12]    3:05[12]    0:49[ 6]    0:34[ 9] 
      Mati Preitof              KEKRSK          Puuduv KP    2:16( 3)    5:28( 4)   10:23( 6)   11:25( 6)   15:13( 6)   18:14( 6)   19:50( 7)   21:06( 6)  
                                                             2:16[ 3]    3:12[ 4]    4:55[13]    1:02[ 6]    3:48[ 7]    3:01[11]    1:36[ 8]    1:16[ 3] 
      Aigar Pindmaa             Võru            Ei start   
                                                          
      Frank Flood               Fingal          Ei start   
                                                          
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2016, www.tak-soft.com 7.05.2016 17:41:04