Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
73 1 Vacant NA 14:01
74 Andreas Tähnas JOKA 305150 14:04
75 Sven-Andres Niglas Jõhvikas 1409456 14:07
76 Joosep Ainjärv JOKA 305152 14:10
77 Ragnar Rooba Rakv 997905 14:13
78 Karmo Tisler Võru/Võru spordikool 2101135 14:16
79 Kerdo Männilaan JOKA 2102153 14:19
80 Alarich Paas Võru/Võru spordikool 305702 14:22
81 Mehis Udam JOKA 211475 14:25
82 Karl Jakop Pintmann Võru/Võru spordikool 2088788 14:28
83 Peko Piirisild Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504108 14:31
84 Janar Saks Võru/Võru spordikool 1406470 14:34
85 Mattias Võsupärg Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504066 14:37
86 Jürgen Joonas Võru/Võru spordikool 1410843 14:40
87 Mattias Maidla Kobras/Põlva Spordik 255878 14:43
88 Emil Eensaar Tartu SUKL 9101169 14:46
89 Mihkel Liivago Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504478 14:49
90 Ralf Kivil LSF PT 7000363 14:52
91 Samuel Kolsar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1394138 14:55
92 Tõnis Jäädmaa Võru/Võru spordikool 1401170 14:58
93 Kerten Matto Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504021 15:01
94 Maanus Udam JOKA 305824 15:04
95 Martin Erik Maripuu Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504199 15:07
96 Timo Kudre Peko 997728 15:10
97 Dainis Männiste Kobras/Põlva Spordik 2012319 15:13
98 Mihkel Mahla Peko 354088 15:16
99 August Jakobson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504113 15:19
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
100 1 Vacant NA 14:52
101 Raido Kiss Võru 2101131 14:55
102 Mati Kiisler SRD 2090253 14:58
103 Alex Treier Võru/Võru spordikool 1405523 15:01
104 Georg Paal JOKA 2060301 15:04
105 Hando Allmann Võru/Võru spordikool 1406474 15:07
106 Raiko Marrandi JOKA 7011227 15:10
107 Jürmo Rooma Jõhvikas 1404113 15:13
108 Markus Sulg JOKA 1392660 15:16
109 Kaarel Vesilind SRD 9010600 15:19
110 Joonas Halapuu Võru/Võru spordikool 2073766 15:22
111 Aleksander Kepler Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1413756 15:25
112 Karel Kuragin Võru/Võru spordikool 305683 15:28
113 Kustu Künnapas HOK 2076644 15:31
114 Hanno-Laur Kunnus Võru/Võru spordikool 2101133 15:34
115 Sander Pritsik Rakv 7201940 15:37
116 Raiko Jool Jõhvikas 7202716 15:40
117 Siim Turban Rakv 1398303 15:43
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
118 1 Vacant NA 14:01
119 Sander Tomson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 305716 14:04
120 Jasper Ainjärv JOKA 305144 14:07
121 Tomi-Andre Piirmets West 9200591 14:10
122 Kristo Sirk Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1413759 14:13
123 Karel-Sander Kljuzin Peko 997734 14:16
124 Kristofer Pähklepa Kobras 1391143 14:19
125 Lauri Pähn Võru/Võru spordikool 2044913 14:22
126 Siim Helmoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1391141 14:25
127 Kiur Erik Eensaar Ilves 7206053 14:28
128 Kevin Jaaska Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1398307 14:31
129 Andres Aruots Peko 2006432 14:34
130 Esko Vanahunt Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1391144 14:37
131 Oliver Kütt Ilves 9200501 14:40
132 Villu Serv Kobras/Põlva Spordik 7206071 14:43
133 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant Ilves 9804150 14:46
134 Martin Sults Kobras/Põlva Spordik 7200986 14:49
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
135 Vootele Jagomägi Ilves 335669 15:05
136 Kevin Hallop Peko 997736 15:08
137 Hans Mark Võsu JOKA 255852 15:11
138 Markus Rene Pae SK100 9200716 15:14
139 Andres Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL 9200503 15:17
140 Vadim Shved SRD 9005255 15:20
141 Rimmo Rõõm Ilves/Tartu SUKL 9200507 15:23
142 Janek Piirisild Võru/Võru spordikool 1996624 15:26
143 Rando Marrandi JOKA 7960715 15:29
144 Mauno Kapten Peko 997723 15:32
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
1 Tanel Mõttus Võru 305681 14:25
2 Marten Vunukainen Kobras 419956 14:27
3 Raid Vellerind Harju KEK 897419 14:29
4 Priit Randman Rakv 505562 14:31
5 Jaagup Truusalu Võru 501037 14:33
6 Aleksander Tali KEKRSK 7200496 14:35
7 Jaan Tarmak SK100 850629 14:37
8 Johannes Ehala JOKA 997749 14:39
9 Rain Eensaar EKJ SK 9959599 14:41
10 Reigo Teervalt Peko 2012879 14:43
11 Taavi-Kalle Kiisler KEKRSK 1114695 14:45
12 Sergei Rjabõshkin SRD 9199991 14:47
13 Uku-Laur Tali KEKRSK 16712073 14:49
14 Lauri Tammemäe SK100 500495 14:51
15 Mikk Tali KEKRSK 255784 14:53
16 Andres Saetalu Tammed 682052 14:55
17 Gion Schnyder Peko 9180586 14:57
18 Mattias Rennel KEKRSK 1303031 14:59
19 Aleksandr Shved SRD 920324 15:01
20 Alar Assor Kobras 1410838 15:03
21 Kaur Kase Võru 1391871 15:05
22 Jürgen Einpaul Tammed 506006 15:07
23 Olle Kärner Rakv 503328 15:09
24 Erkki Aadli Tammed 9200493 15:11
25 Mati Tiit Ilves 511111 15:13
26 Marek Karm SK100 500764 15:15
27 Ragnar Kruusla West 899193 15:17
28 Martin Laasmaa SK100 991783 15:19
29 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen Võru 1008457 15:21
30 Juho-Veikko Hytönen SK100 444683 15:23
31 Taivo Timmusk HOK 1394136 15:25
32 Petri Väänänen SK100 1100075 15:27
33 Andreas Kraas Tammed 9200492 15:29
34 Ats Sõnajalg KEKRSK 345829 15:31
35 Timmo Tammemäe SK100 9200722 15:33
36 Raido Mitt Kobras 9101620 15:35
37 Peeter Pihl Tammed 681660 15:37
38 Kristo Heinmann Ilves 890913 15:39
39 Sander Vaher EKJ SK 9101609 15:41
40 Kenny Kivikas Ilves 503327 15:43
41 Timo Sild EKJ SK 504059 15:45
42 Lauri Sild EKJ SK 9005253 15:47
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
145 1 Vacant NA 14:53
146 Anton Roolaid TAOK 771013 14:56
147 Tarvo Klaasimäe Rakvere OK 503332 14:59
148 Tanel Esta HOK 889116 15:02
149 Kalvo Kriisk Kape 1111181 15:05
150 Mati Mägi HOK 7122217 15:08
151 Lauri Beilmann 9993326 15:11
152 Toomas Marrandi JOKA 9102098 15:14
153 Ott Rakkaselg HOK 7771666 15:17
154 Priit Poopuu JOKA 9000010 15:20
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
155 1 Vacant NA 14:02
156 Tarmo Klaar Ilves 777777 14:05
157 Kuno Rooba Rakv 980559 14:08
158 Ain Fjodorov Rae 7202718 14:11
159 Rünno Sulg LSF PT 7202375 14:14
160 Mati Korrol Mercury 9200505 14:17
161 Erki Kriks LSF PT 350023 14:20
162 Indrek Mahla Peko 1602002 14:23
163 Erik Aibast Tammed 681661 14:26
164 Meelis Mälter KEKRSK 305294 14:29
165 Meelis Merenäkk Rae 9002014 14:32
166 Heno Ivanov Tartu 7201848 14:35
167 Vallo Vaher JOKA 2101105 14:38
168 Tammo Esta HOK 2007533 14:41
169 Mart Jakobson KEKRSK 1561057 14:44
170 Sander Blehner West 9005120 14:47
171 Kaido Hallik Ilves 730324 14:50
172 Ilmar Udam JOKA 9005041 14:53
173 Kaupo Järve LSF PT 899068 14:56
174 Margus Marrandi JOKA 731117 14:59
175 Arthur Raichmann LSF PT 7205548 15:02
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
176 1 Vacant NA 14:03
177 Allar Padari HOK 1396779 14:06
178 Raivo Reiman West 500646 14:09
179 Kaido Nurja Nõmme 9005038 14:12
180 Meelis Zimmermann Kape 9680826 14:15
181 Meelis Mälberg Peko 9005251 14:18
182 Mart Ostra Nõmme 899063 14:21
183 Priit Pääslane Ilves 1391875 14:24
184 Indrek Viikmaa West 886250 14:27
185 Raivo Erik Rae 7720720 14:30
186 Randy Korb Peko 504934 14:33
187 Toomas Talumaa HOK 682051 14:36
188 Raul Kangur Peko 2043859 14:39
189 Raivo Laanemets TON 1602767 14:42
190 Paavo Rõigas Peko 1602776 14:45
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
191 1 Vacant NA 14:02
192 Aivar Meindok TON 7090462 14:05
193 Lauri Leppik TAOK 641211 14:08
194 Raivo Panker Mercury 305757 14:11
195 Inno Ling Lehola 351660 14:14
196 Priit Överus Mercury 682399 14:17
197 Einar Raudkepp Peko 1392658 14:20
198 Raivo Pellja JOKA 1390526 14:23
199 Indrek Ümarik Ilves 305229 14:26
200 Tenno Alamaa JOKA 504939 14:29
201 Ants Turban Rakv 997909 14:32
202 Urmas Sulaoja Jõhvikas 305254 14:35
203 Tiit Tali Ilves 886244 14:38
204 Toomas Telgma Voller 1602778 14:41
205 Kalju Tammeveski HOK 2007526 14:44
206 Taivo Tali KEKRSK 222879 14:47
207 Margus Jaanus Koop 7203388 14:50
208 Priit Truusalu Kape 929402 14:53
209 Rain Vellerind 897423 14:56
210 Pear Post Kobras 305308 14:59
211 Toomas Mast HOK 1120964 15:02
212 Antti Roose Kobras 7682249 15:05
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
213 Henn Antson EKJ SK 9101617 14:01
214 Aigar Pindmaa Võru 1400360 14:04
215 Rein Rooni Orvand 998985 14:07
216 Kaljo Julge Kape 305260 14:10
217 Paul Poopuu JOKA 997985 14:13
218 Jaanus Reha Koop 502564 14:16
219 Frank Flood Fingal 7204668 14:19
220 Timo Asikainen Orvand 305572 14:22
221 Eduard Pukkonen KEKRSK 897421 14:25
222 Urmas Tammemäe Orvand 888108 14:28
223 Andrus Sipsaka KEKRSK 897418 14:31
224 Martti Parve Peko 682261 14:34
225 Mati Preitof KEKRSK 505075 14:37
226 Raul Laas JOKA 1396086 14:40
227 Maido Kaljur KEKRSK 9200587 14:43
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
228 1 Vacant NA 14:03
229 Jaak Reimaa Ilves 255948 14:06
230 Heini Tammik Kape 305282 14:09
231 Anti Parik Otepää SK 1303011 14:12
232 Tõnu Sikkal Kobras 305332 14:15
233 Jüri Merirand Otepää SK 361409 14:18
234 Jaak Jaagus Saku 428179 14:21
235 Jüri Rokko SK RT 682491 14:24
236 Udo Lüüs Ilves 7550824 14:27
237 Eero Ruokamo Kobras 218348 14:30
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
238 1 Vacant NA 14:03
239 Kalle Nelk Tammed 1601620 14:06
240 Mati Pilt West 1415623 14:09
241 Rein Unt TON 750750 14:12
242 Koit Paasma Lehola 1008458 14:15
243 Kai Saksman TON 8627824 14:18
244 Arvo Kivikas Ilves 505076 14:21
245 Toivo Saue HOK 895347 14:24
246 Tiit Tatter TON 2012898 14:27
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
247 1 Vacant NA 14:01
248 Mati Poom TON 510444 14:04
249 Enn Aedna West 2031719 14:07
250 Elmo Pärna Lehola 1398310 14:10
251 Rudolf Mürk Võru 211464 14:13
252 Mihkel Mälter KEKRSK 305293 14:16
253 Ülo Vainura Tammed 681664 14:19
254 Rafael Gordon Võru 1396774 14:22
255 Jüri Püssim Tammed 681658 14:25
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
256 1 Vacant NA 14:03
257 Martin Tõrra Kobras 305340 14:06
258 Heino Peeterson West 302841 14:09
259 Mati Tõnus Orion 886248 14:12
260 Riho Kilp Tammed 681656 14:15
261 Lembit Vassil Ilves 305460 14:18
262 Rein Kiisler West 2014930 14:21
263 Endel Remmet Kape 1401218 14:24
264 Kalju Tilk Orion 998988 14:27
265 Vello Krohn Tammed 2102152 14:30
266 Mihhail Taivere Kape 2088111 14:33
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
267 1 Vacant NA 14:02
268 Heino Heinloo Tammed 2048227 14:05
269 Heino Mardiste Kape 338035 14:08
270 Kaarel Koitmets Jõhvikas 305246 14:11
271 Arne Kivistik Kape 2078941 14:14
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
272 Karolin-Kristiin Piirmets - 1406422 14:42
273 Kristiin Kalle Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504046 14:45
274 Leana Jete Korb Peko 681662 14:48
275 Siiri Talts HOK 9021120 14:51
276 Anita Laanejõe Võru/Võru spordikool 1404452 14:54
277 Regina Poom Jõhvikas 417942 14:57
278 Johanna Laanoja Kobras/Põlva Spordik 2076621 15:00
279 Helina Saega Otepää 2061691 15:03
280 Evely Ostrov Kobras/Põlva Spordik 255773 15:06
281 Helena Maripuu HOK 1090502 15:09
282 Aigi Einmaa Rakv 1404055 15:12
283 Maria Eller HOK 9102080 15:15
284 Hanna Lora Traagel Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504183 15:18
285 Eva Laaring West/Pärnu Spordikoo 7205546 15:21
286 Anete Saar Kobras/Põlva Spordik 4504055 15:24
287 Greta-Maria Pisarev Jõhvikas 1404105 15:27
288 Birgit Rõõm Ilves 418148 15:30
289 Eliise Kesküla HOK 9663313 15:33
290 Brigitte Panker Ilves 305755 15:36
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
291 Brita Sander Ilves 2012315 14:01
292 Laura-Liis Kütt Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1400364 14:04
293 Kaisa Kahre Võru/Võru spordikool 1410842 14:07
294 Carmel Poom Jõhvikas 417941 14:10
295 Anastasija Pahhomenkova SRD 255613 14:13
296 Kristina Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 1409453 14:16
297 Triin Helimets HOK 2044910 14:19
298 Mari Linnus Peko 2006421 14:22
299 Kairiin Märtson Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1404057 14:25
300 Teele Telgma Tammed 7204945 14:28
301 Kelli Nurm Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1400365 14:31
302 Tekla Liisa Vilberg West/Pärnu Spordikoo 7205915 14:34
303 Lorely Kõrvel Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1405504 14:37
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
304 1 Vacant NA 14:58
305 Emily Raudkepp Peko 997732 15:01
306 Roos Lisette Parmas SRD 2043916 15:04
307 Tiina- Maria Tali KEKRSK 255910 15:07
308 Kristin Viikmaa West/Pärnu Spordikoo 7003271 15:10
309 Merilin Anijärv SRD 682050 15:13
310 Marie Anna Blehner West/Pärnu Spordikoo 7200984 15:16
311 Kelly Vildek Rakv 255875 15:19
312 Liina Vesilind SRD 505561 15:22
313 Kaisa Rooba Rakv 997910 15:25
314 Kristel Kõivo Peko 2006424 15:28
315 Epp Paalberg Rakv 1144666 15:31
316 Kristiina Himma Võru 7202376 15:34
317 Signe Kallion Võru/Võru spordikool 2011132 15:37
318 Kati Iher Võru 436468 15:40
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
319 1 Vacant NA 15:21
320 Marianne Haug Võru/Võru spordikool 1008492 15:24
321 Doris Kudre Peko 997737 15:27
322 Ragne Reiman West 335690 15:30
323 Jonne Rooma Jõhvikas 1404120 15:33
324 Marie Tammemäe Orvand 9200720 15:36
325 Liis Toomas Peko 973107 15:39
326 Mariethe-Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 1629090 15:42
327 Getter Matto Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1410839 15:45
328 Silvia Luup Võru 682272 15:48
329 Kristel Sibul Kobras/Põlva Spordik 1413757 15:51
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
43 1 Vacant NA 14:02
44 Eva-Maria Truusalu Võru 1303030 14:04
45 Kristiine Aluvee Kobras 7206069 14:06
46 Katrin Vinkel West 1006468 14:08
47 Adele Puusalu Kobras 7688648 14:10
48 Marili Zimmermann Kape 9931008 14:12
49 Maiki Jäädmaa Võru 1401237 14:14
50 Jane Änilane SK100 9200720 14:16
51 Sari Nurmela Võru 9511393 14:18
52 Kaisa Sander Ilves 9102066 14:20
53 Piibe Tammemäe SK100 890517 14:22
54 Alina Kirichenko SRD 7121193 14:24
55 Elo Saue Ilves 1391146 14:26
56 Piret Pärnik Peko 2018986 14:28
57 Maris Palopääl Kobras 682266 14:30
58 Merike Vanjuk Kape 760603 14:32
59 Kadi-Liis Minn JOKA 7200491 14:34
60 Margret Zimmermann Kape 9950412 14:36
61 Outi Hytönen SK100 2082607 14:38
62 Ade Timmusk HOK 428575 14:40
63 Kaia Kivikas Ilves 1390456 14:42
64 Mari-Liis Kaljur KEKRSK 9005117 14:44
65 Daisy Kudre Peko 997721 14:46
66 Thea Kaljur KEKRSK 424625 14:48
67 Eleri Hirv Võru 504034 14:50
68 Kirti Rebane Tammed 506009 14:52
69 Laura Joonas Võru 9969999 14:54
70 Sigrid Ruul JOKA 997982 14:56
71 Annika Rihma Kobras 840614 14:58
72 Evely Kaasiku JOKA 1390504 15:00
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
330 1 Vacant NA 15:03
331 Ülle Hollo Võru 305692 15:06
332 Piia Avaste Tammed 1000010 15:09
333 Pille Vinne Kobras 1405506 15:12
334 Heleri Kivil LSF PT 889107 15:15
335 Mirja Virve Kobras 7200987 15:18
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
336 1 Vacant NA 14:02
337 Ruth Esta HOK 2007530 14:05
338 Margit Blehner West 9200494 14:08
339 Piret Kaasik Ilves 305200 14:11
340 Jana Kink Kape 500732 14:14
341 Triin Vask Ilves 7200979 14:17
342 Kadri Parts Võru 2006230 14:20
343 Kristi Vassil Ilves 1006500 14:23
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
344 1 Vacant NA 14:33
345 Kadre Maalma Jõhvikas 7202719 14:36
346 Anne-Ly Viikmaa West 7003279 14:39
347 Kersti Kristjuhan HOK 1391170 14:42
348 Rita Ojala JOKA 302858 14:45
349 Marika Jäädmaa Võru 1401238 14:48
350 Ingrit Kala Peko 997733 14:51
351 Erika Joonas Võru 7206067 14:54
352 Piret Niglas Jõhvikas 7204664 14:57
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
353 Sarmite Sild Võru 1410835 14:28
354 Airi Alnek Võru 1008474 14:31
355 Lea Leppik TAOK 651116 14:34
356 Pille Illak Otepää 222114 14:37
357 Inger Jalakas KEKRSK 9200596 14:40
358 Merike Paapson TON 660309 14:43
359 Epp Voitka Võru 1395607 14:46
360 Maris Roosipuu TON 9101932 14:49
361 Rutti Räbovoitra Mercury 305756 14:52
362 Meeli Kerem TON 7200990 14:55
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
363 1 Vacant NA 14:40
364 Marika Kirsspuu TAOK 7071003 14:43
365 Ülle Raudsepp Okas 1404069 14:46
366 Tiina Metsmaa Rakv 305903 14:49
367 Saima Värton Kobras 1391856 14:52
368 Kersti Ehala JOKA 1006358 14:55
369 Ülle Põldoja Ilves 305208 14:58
370 Reet Johanson Kobras 1410837 15:01
371 Anne Pelto-Huikko Orvand 7204669 15:04
372 Siiri Poopuu JOKA 2014920 15:07
373 Helve Luht KEKRSK 305290 15:10
374 Merike Mändsoo TON 223650 15:13
375 Gea Rennel KEKRSK 1007292 15:16
376 Aino Koser Ilves 222148 15:19
377 Marje Viirmann KEKRSK 980565 15:22
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
378 1 Vacant NA 14:36
379 Epp Kroon Ilves 1394128 14:39
380 Tiina Talisoo KEKRSK 9101170 14:42
381 Marika Pilt West 1415611 14:45
382 Aili Laanjõe Kobras 682262 14:48
383 Riina Kivikas Ilves 1401239 14:51
384 Ene Sulg Orvand 1413764 14:54
385 Anne Arold Ilves 899196 14:57
386 Ülle Kadak Lehola 1000007 15:00
387 Vaike Tomann Ilves 1006200 15:03
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
388 1 Vacant NA 14:03
389 Tiiu Kaasik Ilves 1401219 14:06
390 Liis Lille KEKRSK 9101171 14:09
391 Kaie Kivila Ilves 1398559 14:12
392 Hille Tasa Tammed 681651 14:15
393 Leili Prans Ilves 1401172 14:18
394 Liivi Parik Otepää SK 1000006 14:21
395 Kersti Mardiste KEKRSK 305292 14:24
396 Anu Saue HOK 2007531 14:27
397 Juta Virkepuu KEKRSK 305303 14:30
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
398 1 Vacant NA 14:32
399 Ilona Vanaveski Ilves 1398311 14:35
400 Anne Jundas Jõhvikas 1395672 14:38
401 Helle Mürk OK Võru 305706 14:41
Nr Nimi Klubi Kiip S.aeg
402 1 Vacant NA 14:44
403 Maimu Tornberg Koop 352353 14:47
404 Maire Raid Tammed 681652 14:50
405 Ilse Uus TON 1405508 14:53
406 Maie Abram Ilves 1398315 14:56