XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N8NR
1470m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\124m   2.93\252m   3.94\102m   4.95\182m  5.102\300m   6.47\241m  7.100\150m   F.\123m      
   1. Iris Abram                Tammed          EST 00:13.14  00:13.14     0:35( 2)    2:43( 2)    3:54( 1)    5:11( 1)    8:25( 1)   11:00( 1)   12:31( 1)   13:14( 1)  
                                                                           0:35[ 2]    2:08[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    1:17[ 1]    3:14[ 1]    2:35[ 1]    1:31[ 3]    0:43[ 2] 
   2. Herta Kesküla             HOK             EST 00:17.41     +4:27     0:51( 9)    3:31( 3)    4:48( 2)    6:09( 2)    9:58( 2)   15:29( 2)   16:57( 2)   17:41( 2)  
                                                                           0:51[ 9]    2:40[ 3]    1:17[ 2]    1:21[ 2]    3:49[ 2]    5:31[10]    1:28[ 1]    0:44[ 3] 
   3. Laura-Liis Kaljur         KEKRSK          EST 00:20.14     +7:00     0:37( 3)    2:30( 1)    4:55( 3)    7:52( 3)   13:04( 3)   17:45( 3)   19:26( 3)   20:14( 3)  
                                                                           0:37[ 3]    1:53[ 1]    2:25[ 8]    2:57[12]    5:12[ 8]    4:41[ 6]    1:41[ 4]    0:48[ 4] 
   4. Siru Lindroth             Karkki-Rasti    FIN 00:20.56     +7:42     0:41( 5)    4:53( 6)    6:57( 5)    9:36( 6)   15:26( 7)   18:06( 4)   20:06( 4)   20:56( 4)  
                                                                           0:41[ 5]    4:12[ 9]    2:04[ 6]    2:39[ 8]    5:50[10]    2:40[ 2]    2:00[ 9]    0:50[ 8] 
   5. Annabel Mirtel Saskia Joa Tammed          EST 00:22.11     +8:57     3:49(15)    6:34(10)    7:58( 9)   10:35( 9)   15:31( 8)   19:33( 5)   21:20( 5)   22:11( 5)  
                                                                           3:49[15]    2:45[ 4]    1:24[ 3]    2:37[ 7]    4:56[ 6]    4:02[ 3]    1:47[ 5]    0:51[ 9] 
   6. Anete Stabiņa             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT 00:22.21     +9:07     0:37( 3)    6:07( 9)    7:31( 8)    9:50( 7)   14:59( 4)   19:42( 6)   21:33( 6)   22:21( 6)  
                                                                           0:37[ 3]    5:30[14]    1:24[ 3]    2:19[ 4]    5:09[ 7]    4:43[ 7]    1:51[ 7]    0:48[ 4] 
   7. Anett Kari                Rakv            EST 00:22.45     +9:31     3:39(14)    6:49(12)    8:51(11)   11:25(11)   16:19( 9)   20:26( 8)   21:56( 7)   22:45( 7)  
                                                                           3:39[14]    3:10[ 7]    2:02[ 5]    2:34[ 6]    4:54[ 5]    4:07[ 5]    1:30[ 2]    0:49[ 7] 
   8. Marta Kalnina             Aluksne Ape OK  LAT 00:23.09     +9:55     0:44( 6)    5:31( 8)    8:02(10)   10:54(10)   15:11( 5)   20:39( 9)   22:27( 8)   23:09( 8)  
                                                                           0:44[ 6]    4:47[12]    2:31[10]    2:52[10]    4:17[ 3]    5:28[ 9]    1:48[ 6]    0:42[ 1] 
   9. Kitija Abula              Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT 00:24.15    +11:01     2:29(13)    6:59(13)    9:50(14)   12:41(12)   17:26(11)   21:30(10)   23:21(10)   24:15( 9)  
                                                                           2:29[13]    4:30[11]    2:51[13]    2:51[ 9]    4:45[ 4]    4:04[ 4]    1:51[ 7]    0:54[10] 
  10. Mirell Valgma                             EST 00:24.19    +11:05     1:27(11)    4:25( 5)    7:13( 6)    9:20( 5)   15:18( 6)   20:02( 7)   22:56( 9)   24:19(10)  
                                                                           1:27[11]    2:58[ 5]    2:48[12]    2:07[ 3]    5:58[11]    4:44[ 8]    2:54[13]    1:23[14] 
  11. Mariann Zernant           Ilves           EST 00:27.44    +14:30     0:46( 7)    3:45( 4)    6:25( 4)    8:57( 4)   17:19(10)   24:53(12)   26:56(11)   27:44(11)  
                                                                           0:46[ 7]    2:59[ 6]    2:40[11]    2:32[ 5]    8:22[15]    7:34[12]    2:03[10]    0:48[ 4] 
  12. Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport        EST 00:28.37    +15:23     1:06(10)    4:55( 7)    7:23( 7)   10:27( 8)   18:14(12)   24:17(11)   27:21(12)   28:37(12)  
                                                                           1:06[10]    3:49[ 8]    2:28[ 9]    3:04[13]    7:47[13]    6:03[11]    3:04[14]    1:16[13] 
  13. Karmen Tugedam            Võru            EST 00:30.59    +17:45     0:34( 1)  
                                                                           0:34[ 1] 
  14. Liis-Marie Kaljur         KEKRSK          EST 00:32.53    +19:39     0:48( 8)    7:01(14)    9:22(12)   12:58(13)   18:40(13)   29:47(13)   31:58(13)   32:53(13)  
                                                                           0:48[ 8]    6:13[15]    2:21[ 7]    3:36[14]    5:42[ 9]   11:07[16]    2:11[12]    0:55[11] 
  15. Luisa Nõmmik              Kanepi          EST 00:34.44    +21:30     4:43(16)    9:00(15)   12:01(15)   14:55(14)   22:12(14)   31:42(14)   33:46(14)   34:44(14)  
                                                                           4:43[16]    4:17[10]    3:01[14]    2:54[11]    7:17[12]    9:30[13]    2:04[11]    0:58[12] 
  16. Maria Kaljur              KEKRSK          EST 00:47.12    +33:58     1:36(12)    6:39(11)    9:45(13)   14:57(15)   29:09(15)   39:49(15)   44:14(15)   47:12(15)  
                                                                           1:36[12]    5:03[13]    3:06[15]    5:12[16]   14:12[16]   10:40[14]    4:25[16]    2:58[16] 
  17. Astrid Heleen Tõnisson    LSF PT          EST 00:55.54    +42:40     7:56(17)   22:46(16)   27:18(16)   30:56(16)   39:13(16)   49:53(16)   54:02(16)   55:54(16)  
                                                                           7:56[17]   14:50[16]    4:32[16]    3:38[15]    8:17[14]   10:40[14]    4:09[15]    1:52[15] 
      Anni Linnus               Peko            EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Aliisa Shirokova          SRD             EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Jasmiin Kraas             Tartu           EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Kaira Kiilberg            Tammed          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:44