XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N65
2890m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.56\280m    2.45\97m   3.43\352m   4.41\300m   5.65\294m   6.40\139m   7.35\264m   8.36\151m   9.85\383m  10.47\292m  11.100\150m  F.\123m      
   1. Mare Beilmann             LUS             EST 00:35.18  00:35.18     3:29( 2)    4:39( 1)    8:45( 3)   13:02( 2)   16:44( 1)   18:21( 1)   23:06( 1)   24:28( 1)   29:53( 1)   32:53( 1)   34:23( 1)   35:18( 1)  
                                                                           3:29[ 2]    1:10[ 2]    4:06[ 4]    4:17[ 2]    3:42[ 2]    1:37[ 2]    4:45[ 2]    1:22[ 1]    5:25[ 5]    3:00[ 8]    1:30[ 5]    0:55[ 5] 
   2. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST 00:35.21     +0:03     3:40( 3)    4:43( 2)    8:27( 1)   12:05( 1)   17:53( 2)   19:20( 2)   25:00( 3)   26:23( 3)   30:53( 2)   33:20( 2)   34:37( 2)   35:21( 2)  
                                                                           3:40[ 3]    1:03[ 1]    3:44[ 1]    3:38[ 1]    5:48[ 7]    1:27[ 1]    5:40[ 7]    1:23[ 3]    4:30[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    1:17[ 2]    0:44[ 1] 
   3. Ritva Kajava              Hämeenlinnan Su FIN 00:38.05     +2:47     3:27( 1)    4:44( 3)    8:38( 2)   14:25( 3)   18:00( 3)   21:26( 4)   24:55( 2)   26:17( 2)   33:37( 3)   35:59( 3)   37:17( 3)   38:05( 3)  
                                                                           3:27[ 1]    1:17[ 3]    3:54[ 2]    5:47[ 8]    3:35[ 1]    3:26[11]    3:29[ 1]    1:22[ 1]    7:20[ 8]    2:22[ 1]    1:18[ 3]    0:48[ 2] 
   4. Liis Lille                KEKRSK          EST 00:38.21     +3:03     3:57( 6)    5:20( 4)   10:28( 6)   15:04( 4)   18:46( 4)   20:26( 3)   26:36( 4)   28:42( 4)   33:44( 4)   36:16( 4)   37:30( 4)   38:21( 4)  
                                                                           3:57[ 6]    1:23[ 4]    5:08[ 9]    4:36[ 3]    3:42[ 2]    1:40[ 4]    6:10[ 9]    2:06[ 9]    5:02[ 3]    2:32[ 3]    1:14[ 1]    0:51[ 3] 
   5. Beatrice Malmsten         Lynx            FIN 00:40.54     +5:36     3:53( 4)    5:33( 6)   10:13( 5)   15:55( 6)   20:45( 5)   22:39( 5)   27:36( 5)   29:28( 5)   35:19( 5)   38:17( 5)   39:56( 5)   40:54( 5)  
                                                                           3:53[ 4]    1:40[ 8]    4:40[ 6]    5:42[ 7]    4:50[ 4]    1:54[ 6]    4:57[ 3]    1:52[ 7]    5:51[ 7]    2:58[ 7]    1:39[ 8]    0:58[ 6] 
   6. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST 00:41.48     +6:30     4:17( 7)    5:45( 7)   10:41( 7)   16:12( 7)   21:19( 6)   23:26( 6)   28:53( 6)   30:44( 6)   36:13( 6)   39:05( 6)   40:40( 6)   41:48( 6)  
                                                                           4:17[ 7]    1:28[ 5]    4:56[ 7]    5:31[ 6]    5:07[ 5]    2:07[ 8]    5:27[ 6]    1:51[ 6]    5:29[ 6]    2:52[ 6]    1:35[ 7]    1:08[10] 
   7. Ene Loide                 KEKRSK          EST 00:49.33    +14:15     9:18(11)   10:56(11)   15:57(10)   21:26(10)   28:40( 9)   30:33( 9)   37:19( 9)   39:02( 9)   44:17( 7)   47:08( 7)   48:41( 7)   49:33( 7)  
                                                                           9:18[11]    1:38[ 7]    5:01[ 8]    5:29[ 5]    7:14[ 9]    1:53[ 5]    6:46[11]    1:43[ 5]    5:15[ 4]    2:51[ 5]    1:33[ 6]    0:52[ 4] 
   8. Pirjo Reinikainen         Rasti-Jyry      FIN 00:51.36    +16:18     4:48( 8)    6:46( 8)   10:48( 8)   17:04( 8)   32:47(11)   34:49(11)   40:09(11)   41:50(11)   46:35( 9)   49:15( 8)   50:36( 8)   51:36( 8)  
                                                                           4:48[ 8]    1:58[10]    4:02[ 3]    6:16[ 9]   15:43[11]    2:02[ 7]    5:20[ 5]    1:41[ 4]    4:45[ 2]    2:40[ 4]    1:21[ 4]    1:00[ 7] 
   9. Ludmila Miasnikova        Pskov           RUS 00:52.24    +17:06     5:16(10)    7:42(10)   13:50( 9)   20:23( 9)   25:55( 8)   28:54( 8)   34:41( 8)   37:10( 8)   45:26( 8)   49:23( 9)   51:10( 9)   52:24( 9)  
                                                                           5:16[10]    2:26[11]    6:08[10]    6:33[11]    5:32[ 6]    2:59[10]    5:47[ 8]    2:29[11]    8:16[10]    3:57[11]    1:47[11]    1:14[11] 
  10. Malle Viilma              TON             EST 00:52.38    +17:20     3:54( 5)    5:28( 5)    9:49( 4)   15:05( 5)   22:33( 7)   24:10( 7)   29:18( 7)   31:13( 7)   46:50(10)   49:53(10)   51:35(10)   52:38(10)  
                                                                           3:54[ 5]    1:34[ 6]    4:21[ 5]    5:16[ 4]    7:28[10]    1:37[ 2]    5:08[ 4]    1:55[ 8]   15:37[11]    3:03[ 9]    1:42[ 9]    1:03[ 8] 
  11. Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-Jyry      FIN 00:53.56    +18:38     5:03( 9)    6:58( 9)   16:46(11)   23:05(11)   28:59(10)   31:26(10)   37:56(10)   40:17(10)   47:41(11)   51:03(11)   52:49(11)   53:56(11)  
                                                                           5:03[ 9]    1:55[ 9]    9:48[11]    6:19[10]    5:54[ 8]    2:27[ 9]    6:30[10]    2:21[10]    7:24[ 9]    3:22[10]    1:46[10]    1:07[ 9] 
      Galina Chernova           Pskov"RUS"      RUS Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:43