XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N12
2300m 10KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.52\151m   2.78\263m   3.46\122m   4.72\198m   5.76\316m   6.83\246m   7.84\233m   8.85\210m   9.47\292m  10.100\150m  F.\123m      
   1. Eliise Kesküla            HOK             EST 00:21.46  00:21.46     1:47( 5)    4:23( 3)    6:19( 2)    8:08( 1)   11:06( 1)   13:58( 1)   16:13( 1)   17:49( 1)   20:06( 1)   21:13( 1)   21:46( 1)  
                                                                           1:47[ 5]    2:36[ 2]    1:56[ 3]    1:49[ 1]    2:58[ 4]    2:52[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    1:36[ 2]    2:17[ 1]    1:07[ 3]    0:33[ 1] 
   2. Leana Jete Korb           Peko            EST 00:25.30     +3:44     1:45( 4)    4:20( 2)    6:04( 1)   10:22( 2)   13:05( 2)   16:47( 2)   19:23( 2)   21:09( 2)   23:36( 2)   24:51( 2)   25:30( 2)  
                                                                           1:45[ 4]    2:35[ 1]    1:44[ 1]    4:18[ 7]    2:43[ 3]    3:42[ 3]    2:36[ 4]    1:46[ 4]    2:27[ 3]    1:15[ 5]    0:39[ 5] 
   3. Siiri Talts               HOK             EST 00:27.33     +5:47     1:33( 2)    4:10( 1)   10:05( 5)   12:01( 3)   15:16( 4)   18:20( 3)   21:36( 4)   23:06( 3)   25:39( 3)   26:55( 3)   27:33( 3)  
                                                                           1:33[ 2]    2:37[ 3]    5:55[ 7]    1:56[ 2]    3:15[ 7]    3:04[ 2]    3:16[ 8]    1:30[ 1]    2:33[ 6]    1:16[ 6]    0:38[ 3] 
   4. Johanna Laanoja           Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:27.49     +6:03     1:54( 7)    7:05( 7)    9:26( 4)   12:38( 5)   15:36( 5)   19:19( 5)   21:48( 5)   23:38( 5)   26:12( 5)   27:11( 4)   27:49( 4)  
                                                                           1:54[ 7]    5:11[ 7]    2:21[ 5]    3:12[ 3]    2:58[ 4]    3:43[ 5]    2:29[ 2]    1:50[ 7]    2:34[ 7]    0:59[ 1]    0:38[ 3] 
   5. Anita Laanejõe            Võru/Võru spord EST 00:28.01     +6:15     1:48( 6)    6:18( 6)    8:11( 3)   12:24( 4)   15:02( 3)   18:51( 4)   21:24( 3)   23:13( 4)   25:44( 4)   27:16( 5)   28:01( 5)  
                                                                           1:48[ 6]    4:30[ 6]    1:53[ 2]    4:13[ 6]    2:38[ 1]    3:49[ 6]    2:33[ 3]    1:49[ 6]    2:31[ 5]    1:32[10]    0:45[ 7] 
   6. Valeria Grigorieva        Pskov"RUS"      RUS 00:31.36     +9:50     2:52( 9)    6:13( 4)   12:07( 7)   16:26( 6)   19:06( 6)   22:48( 6)   25:26( 6)   27:12( 6)   29:40( 6)   30:50( 6)   31:36( 6)  
                                                                           2:52[ 9]    3:21[ 4]    5:54[ 6]    4:19[ 8]    2:40[ 2]    3:42[ 3]    2:38[ 5]    1:46[ 4]    2:28[ 4]    1:10[ 4]    0:46[ 8] 
   7. Helena Maripuu            HOK             EST 00:33.45    +11:59     1:30( 1)    9:40( 8)   11:48( 6)   16:27( 7)   19:33( 7)   24:11( 7)   28:03( 7)   29:47( 7)   32:09( 7)   33:08( 7)   33:45( 7)  
                                                                           1:30[ 1]    8:10[ 8]    2:08[ 4]    4:39[ 9]    3:06[ 6]    4:38[ 7]    3:52[10]    1:44[ 3]    2:22[ 2]    0:59[ 1]    0:37[ 2] 
   8. Hanna Lora Traagel        Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:05.36    +43:50     1:40( 3)   11:48( 9)   39:43( 9)   43:52( 9)   49:24( 9)   54:43( 8)   57:44( 8)   60:21( 8)   63:35( 8)   64:52( 8)   65:36( 8)  
                                                                           1:40[ 3]   10:08[ 9]   27:55[10]    4:09[ 4]    5:32[ 9]    5:19[ 8]    3:01[ 7]    2:37[ 9]    3:14[ 9]    1:17[ 8]    0:44[ 6] 
   9. Greta-Maria Pisarev       Järve Gümnaasiu EST 01:14.18    +52:32     2:36( 8)    6:15( 5)   12:41( 8)   22:36( 8)   28:19( 8)   59:53( 9)   63:39( 9)   66:02( 9)   72:07( 9)   73:23( 9)   74:18( 9)  
                                                                           2:36[ 8]    3:39[ 5]    6:26[ 8]    9:55[10]    5:43[10]   31:34[10]    3:46[ 9]    2:23[ 8]    6:05[10]    1:16[ 6]    0:55[10] 
  10. Aigi Einmaa               Rakv            EST 01:19.45    +57:59     5:09(10)   25:59(10)   53:45(10)   57:54(10)   63:21(10)   68:52(10)   71:46(10)   74:23(10)   77:34(10)   78:55(10)   79:45(10)  
                                                                           5:09[10]   20:50[10]   27:46[ 9]    4:09[ 4]    5:27[ 8]    5:31[ 9]    2:54[ 6]    2:37[ 9]    3:11[ 8]    1:21[ 9]    0:50[ 9] 
      Regina Poom               Jõhvikas        EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Anete Saar                Kobras/Põlva SK EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:42