XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M8NR
1470m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.92\124m   2.93\252m   3.94\102m   4.95\182m  5.102\300m   6.47\241m  7.100\150m   F.\123m      
   1. Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves           EST 00:15.58  00:15.58     0:37( 5)    3:18( 2)    4:52( 2)    6:42( 2)   10:18( 1)   13:56( 1)   15:17( 1)   15:58( 1)  
                                                                           0:37[ 5]    2:41[ 2]    1:34[ 4]    1:50[ 3]    3:36[ 2]    3:38[ 3]    1:21[ 2]    0:41[ 2] 
   2. Markus Kaljur             KEKRSK          EST 00:17.40     +1:42     0:36( 4)    2:50( 1)    4:07( 1)    5:23( 1)   12:10( 3)   15:33( 2)   16:59( 2)   17:40( 2)  
                                                                           0:36[ 4]    2:14[ 1]    1:17[ 3]    1:16[ 1]    6:47[ 9]    3:23[ 2]    1:26[ 3]    0:41[ 2] 
   3. Renno Merenäkk            -               EST 00:18.01     +2:03     0:27( 1)    4:50( 5)    5:50( 4)    9:16( 5)   12:29( 4)   16:17( 3)   17:23( 3)   18:01( 3)  
                                                                           0:27[ 1]    4:23[ 6]    1:00[ 1]    3:26[10]    3:13[ 1]    3:48[ 4]    1:06[ 1]    0:38[ 1] 
   4. Jooa Eronen               Karkki-Rasti    FIN 00:19.12     +3:14     0:44(10)    4:56( 6)    6:44( 6)    8:23( 4)   13:16( 5)   16:29( 4)   18:23( 4)   19:12( 4)  
                                                                           0:44[10]    4:12[ 5]    1:48[ 6]    1:39[ 2]    4:53[ 6]    3:13[ 1]    1:54[ 7]    0:49[ 6] 
   5. Laur-Rogert Sulg          -               EST 00:22.33     +6:35     0:42( 7)    8:08(11)    9:13( 8)   11:35( 7)   16:15( 7)   20:03( 5)   21:45( 5)   22:33( 5)  
                                                                           0:42[ 7]    7:26[13]    1:05[ 2]    2:22[ 5]    4:40[ 5]    3:48[ 4]    1:42[ 4]    0:48[ 5] 
   6. Toms Bērziņš              LVM             LAT 00:22.40     +6:42     0:34( 2)    3:47( 3)    5:42( 3)    7:58( 3)   12:08( 2)  
                                                                           0:34[ 2]    3:13[ 3]    1:55[ 7]    2:16[ 4]    4:10[ 4] 
   7. Kaspar Mathias Korrol     Mercury         EST 00:24.41     +8:43     0:35( 3)    4:16( 4)    6:31( 5)    9:46( 6)   13:52( 6)  
                                                                           0:35[ 3]    3:41[ 4]    2:15[ 8]    3:15[ 8]    4:06[ 3] 
   8. Usiaslau Murashka         Orion           BLR 00:25.31     +9:33     0:42( 7)  
                                                                           0:42[ 7] 
   9. Erik Kersna                               EST 00:27.39    +11:41     0:43( 9)    7:12( 9)    8:55( 7)   12:52( 9)   18:58( 8)   24:07( 6)   26:45( 6)   27:39( 6)  
                                                                           0:43[ 9]    6:29[12]    1:43[ 5]    3:57[11]    6:06[ 7]    5:09[ 7]    2:38[ 9]    0:54[ 9] 
  10. Roland Kivila             lasteaed Krõll  EST 00:30.07    +14:09     4:28(15)    9:39(13)   12:19(12)   15:35(10)   22:19(10)   27:22( 7)   29:15( 7)   30:07( 7)  
                                                                           4:28[15]    5:11[ 8]    2:40[ 9]    3:16[ 9]    6:44[ 8]    5:03[ 6]    1:53[ 6]    0:52[ 7] 
  11. Markus Zimmermann         Kape            EST 00:31.35    +15:37     0:41( 6)    5:57( 7)    9:24( 9)   12:12( 8)   19:51( 9)   27:36( 8)   30:41( 8)   31:35( 8)  
                                                                           0:41[ 6]    5:16[ 9]    3:27[12]    2:48[ 7]    7:39[10]    7:45[11]    3:05[10]    0:54[ 9] 
  12. Henri Kersna                              EST 00:35.37    +19:39     4:02(14)   10:13(14)   13:38(14)   16:15(11)   24:12(11)   31:38( 9)   34:45( 9)   35:37( 9)  
                                                                           4:02[14]    6:11[11]    3:25[11]    2:37[ 6]    7:57[11]    7:26[10]    3:07[11]    0:52[ 7] 
  13. Alexey Botov              Belye Notchi    RUS 00:37.36    +21:38     2:52(13)    7:21(10)   12:15(11)   17:55(13)   28:31(12)   34:58(10)   36:49(10)   37:36(10)  
                                                                           2:52[13]    4:29[ 7]    4:54[14]    5:40[12]   10:36[13]    6:27[ 9]    1:51[ 5]    0:47[ 4] 
  14. Jero Eronen               Karkki-Rasti    FIN 00:41.36    +25:38     1:27(12)    9:27(12)   12:33(13)   20:13(14)   29:32(13)   35:14(11)   39:25(11)   41:36(11)  
                                                                           1:27[12]    8:00[14]    3:06[10]    7:40[14]    9:19[12]    5:42[ 8]    4:11[12]    2:11[12] 
  15. Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves           EST 00:44.15    +28:17     0:51(11)    6:22( 8)   10:35(10)   17:09(12)   30:44(14)   41:24(12)   43:21(12)   44:15(12)  
                                                                           0:51[11]    5:31[10]    4:13[13]    6:34[13]   13:35[14]   10:40[12]    1:57[ 8]    0:54[ 9] 
      Oskar Kiilberg            Tammed          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Jesse Lauter              Lauter Team     EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Mihkel Tali               Ilves           EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:42