XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M60
4280m 17KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.81\262m   2.56\145m    3.45\97m   4.74\312m   5.43\291m   6.79\432m   7.55\156m   8.40\292m   9.34\308m  10.49\126m  11.71\536m  12.32\117m   13.70\95m  14.82\223m  15.90\211m  16.47\335m  17.100\150m  F.\123m      
   1. Vesa Tervo                Rajamäen Rykmen FIN 00:37.49  00:37.49     3:33( 6)    5:31( 8)    6:27( 8)    9:37( 7)   12:29( 5)   16:06( 3)   17:20( 2)   19:43( 1)   22:41( 1)   23:44( 1)   27:43( 1)   28:50( 1)   29:33( 1)   32:22( 1)   33:58( 1)   36:05( 1)   37:08( 1)   37:49( 1)  
                                                                           3:33[ 6]    1:58[17]    0:56[ 6]    3:10[11]    2:52[ 4]    3:37[ 1]    1:14[ 1]    2:23[ 1]    2:58[ 3]    1:03[ 2]    3:59[ 2]    1:07[ 1]    0:43[ 2]    2:49[ 2]    1:36[ 1]    2:07[ 2]    1:03[ 6]    0:41[ 4] 
   2. Tõnu Taal                 JOKA            EST 00:40.46     +2:57     5:23(19)    6:58(18)    7:49(18)   10:56(16)   13:44(10)   17:26( 7)   19:04( 6)   21:43( 4)   24:33( 4)   25:32( 3)   29:43( 2)   30:58( 2)   31:48( 2)   34:51( 2)   36:38( 2)   38:51( 2)   39:58( 2)   40:46( 2)  
                                                                           5:23[19]    1:35[ 6]    0:51[ 1]    3:07[10]    2:48[ 3]    3:42[ 2]    1:38[ 8]    2:39[ 2]    2:50[ 1]    0:59[ 1]    4:11[ 4]    1:15[ 6]    0:50[ 9]    3:03[ 5]    1:47[ 6]    2:13[ 4]    1:07[13]    0:48[15] 
   3. Kai Saksman               TON             FIN 00:41.36     +3:47     3:06( 3)    4:46( 3)    5:46( 3)    8:09( 3)   11:30( 3)   15:51( 2)   17:20( 2)   21:36( 3)   24:31( 3)   25:43( 4)   30:40( 4)   31:52( 4)   32:43( 4)   35:53( 3)   37:43( 3)   40:00( 3)   40:57( 3)   41:36( 3)  
                                                                           3:06[ 3]    1:40[ 8]    1:00[11]    2:23[ 1]    3:21[ 9]    4:21[ 6]    1:29[ 4]    4:16[17]    2:55[ 2]    1:12[ 7]    4:57[ 9]    1:12[ 5]    0:51[11]    3:10[ 8]    1:50[ 8]    2:17[ 6]    0:57[ 1]    0:39[ 3] 
   4. Anti Parik                Otepää SK       EST 00:42.30     +4:41     2:29( 1)    4:03( 1)    4:55( 1)    7:58( 2)   11:05( 2)   15:03( 1)   16:34( 1)   20:16( 2)   23:15( 2)   24:21( 2)   30:15( 3)   31:25( 3)   32:13( 3)   36:20( 4)   38:27( 4)   40:48( 4)   41:52( 4)   42:30( 4)  
                                                                           2:29[ 1]    1:34[ 4]    0:52[ 2]    3:03[ 6]    3:07[ 7]    3:58[ 3]    1:31[ 6]    3:42[14]    2:59[ 4]    1:06[ 5]    5:54[21]    1:10[ 2]    0:48[ 6]    4:07[19]    2:07[14]    2:21[10]    1:04[ 7]    0:38[ 1] 
   5. Koit Paasma               Lehola          EST 00:45.25     +7:36     3:43(11)    5:03( 5)    5:58( 4)    8:54( 4)   12:06( 4)   16:45( 4)   18:37( 4)   22:56( 7)   26:25( 7)   27:41( 7)   32:54( 7)   34:22( 6)   35:14( 6)   38:21( 5)   40:30( 6)   43:06( 5)   44:34( 5)   45:25( 5)  
                                                                           3:43[11]    1:20[ 1]    0:55[ 5]    2:56[ 3]    3:12[ 8]    4:39[ 8]    1:52[18]    4:19[18]    3:29[10]    1:16[10]    5:13[12]    1:28[11]    0:52[12]    3:07[ 7]    2:09[16]    2:36[14]    1:28[24]    0:51[20] 
   6. Arvo Kivikas              Ilves           EST 00:45.50     +8:01     3:38( 9)    5:12( 6)    6:13( 6)    9:36( 6)   12:38( 6)   17:11( 5)   19:04( 6)   22:16( 5)   25:53( 5)   27:14( 5)   32:33( 6)   34:06( 5)   35:05( 5)   38:22( 6)   40:28( 5)   43:47( 6)   45:04( 6)   45:50( 6)  
                                                                           3:38[ 9]    1:34[ 4]    1:01[13]    3:23[14]    3:02[ 6]    4:33[ 7]    1:53[19]    3:12[ 5]    3:37[15]    1:21[14]    5:19[16]    1:33[15]    0:59[15]    3:17[ 9]    2:06[13]    3:19[24]    1:17[21]    0:46[14] 
   7. Rein Hanstein             Okas            EST 00:47.24     +9:35     3:12( 4)    4:59( 4)    6:12( 5)    9:18( 5)   12:45( 7)   17:33( 8)   19:24( 8)   22:50( 6)   26:19( 6)   27:39( 6)   32:22( 5)   36:02( 9)   37:02( 9)   40:41( 8)   43:06( 8)   45:37( 8)   46:41( 7)   47:24( 7)  
                                                                           3:12[ 4]    1:47[13]    1:13[22]    3:06[ 9]    3:27[10]    4:48[11]    1:51[16]    3:26[ 9]    3:29[10]    1:20[13]    4:43[ 7]    3:40[26]    1:00[18]    3:39[12]    2:25[20]    2:31[12]    1:04[ 7]    0:43[10] 
   8. Heikki Kivioja            Salon Vilpas    FIN 00:47.29     +9:40     3:40(10)    5:40( 9)    6:43(10)   10:22(10)   14:19(12)   19:03(10)   20:45( 9)   24:20( 9)   28:00(11)   29:34(11)   34:23( 9)   35:52( 8)   37:05(10)   40:49( 9)   43:08( 9)   45:44( 9)   46:48( 9)   47:29( 8)  
                                                                           3:40[10]    2:00[18]    1:03[14]    3:39[19]    3:57[15]    4:44[ 9]    1:42[10]    3:35[12]    3:40[17]    1:34[20]    4:49[ 8]    1:29[12]    1:13[22]    3:44[13]    2:19[17]    2:36[14]    1:04[ 7]    0:41[ 4] 
   9. Heini Tammik              Kape            EST 00:47.30     +9:41     4:52(16)    6:18(15)    7:12(14)   10:27(11)   13:08( 8)   17:24( 6)   18:53( 5)   23:29( 8)   26:56( 8)   28:39( 8)   33:44( 8)   34:54( 7)   35:44( 7)   41:30(10)   43:26(10)   45:44( 9)   46:46( 8)   47:30( 9)  
                                                                           4:52[16]    1:26[ 2]    0:54[ 3]    3:15[13]    2:41[ 1]    4:16[ 4]    1:29[ 4]    4:36[19]    3:27[ 9]    1:43[26]    5:05[10]    1:10[ 2]    0:50[ 9]    5:46[24]    1:56[11]    2:18[ 8]    1:02[ 5]    0:44[12] 
  10. Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT 00:47.52    +10:03     3:57(13)    5:42(10)    6:39( 9)    9:42( 8)   13:39( 9)   19:04(11)   20:55(11)   24:20( 9)   27:54(10)   29:16( 9)   34:34(10)   36:09(10)   36:58( 8)   40:26( 7)   42:30( 7)   45:36( 7)   46:59(10)   47:52(10)  
                                                                           3:57[13]    1:45[10]    0:57[ 8]    3:03[ 6]    3:57[15]    5:25[17]    1:51[16]    3:25[ 8]    3:34[14]    1:22[17]    5:18[14]    1:35[19]    0:49[ 8]    3:28[10]    2:04[12]    3:06[22]    1:23[23]    0:53[21] 
  11. Räty Jouko                HIKIKI          FIN 00:48.37    +10:48     4:56(17)    6:43(17)    7:47(17)   11:21(18)   14:52(14)   19:54(12)   21:36(12)   27:03(15)   30:41(15)   31:53(15)   36:33(13)   37:59(13)   38:58(13)   42:32(12)   44:24(12)   46:41(11)   47:47(11)   48:37(11)  
                                                                           4:56[17]    1:47[13]    1:04[17]    3:34[16]    3:31[11]    5:02[13]    1:42[10]    5:27[23]    3:38[16]    1:12[ 7]    4:40[ 6]    1:26[ 8]    0:59[15]    3:34[11]    1:52[10]    2:17[ 6]    1:06[12]    0:50[17] 
  12. Tiit Ploompuu             Jõhvikas        EST 00:49.25    +11:36     4:34(15)    6:17(14)    7:17(15)   11:14(17)   14:53(15)   20:19(13)   22:01(13)   25:19(12)   28:45(12)   30:06(12)   35:45(12)   37:12(12)   38:05(12)   41:52(11)   43:59(11)   47:14(12)   48:35(12)   49:25(12)  
                                                                           4:34[15]    1:43[ 9]    1:00[11]    3:57[24]    3:39[12]    5:26[18]    1:42[10]    3:18[ 7]    3:26[ 8]    1:21[14]    5:39[18]    1:27[10]    0:53[13]    3:47[15]    2:07[14]    3:15[23]    1:21[22]    0:50[17] 
  13. Lasse Kallio              Suomusjärven Si FIN 00:49.47    +11:58     6:16(22)    8:08(22)    9:07(21)   12:20(20)   22:21(26)   26:40(24)   28:41(24)   31:31(20)   34:53(20)   35:58(19)   39:50(19)   41:00(16)   41:42(16)   44:26(16)   46:06(14)   48:10(14)   49:09(13)   49:47(13)  
                                                                           6:16[22]    1:52[15]    0:59[10]    3:13[12]   10:01[26]    4:19[ 5]    2:01[22]    2:50[ 3]    3:22[ 6]    1:05[ 3]    3:52[ 1]    1:10[ 2]    0:42[ 1]    2:44[ 1]    1:40[ 2]    2:04[ 1]    0:59[ 3]    0:38[ 1] 
  14. Pertti Laine              Mustalammen Pal FIN 00:49.50    +12:01     7:45(26)   13:22(27)   14:53(27)   17:53(27)   20:34(23)   25:40(19)   27:11(19)   30:18(18)   33:33(18)   34:46(18)   39:08(16)   40:42(15)   41:25(15)   44:17(15)   46:00(13)   48:09(13)   49:09(13)   49:50(14)  
                                                                           7:45[26]    5:37[27]    1:31[27]    3:00[ 4]    2:41[ 1]    5:06[14]    1:31[ 6]    3:07[ 4]    3:15[ 5]    1:13[ 9]    4:22[ 5]    1:34[16]    0:43[ 2]    2:52[ 3]    1:43[ 4]    2:09[ 3]    1:00[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
  15. Leonid Popovich           SKO "RUS"       RUS 00:51.29    +13:40     3:33( 6)    5:54(13)    6:57(11)   10:32(12)   15:39(17)   20:59(16)   22:55(16)   26:31(14)   30:11(14)   31:32(14)   37:18(14)   39:35(14)   40:23(14)   44:12(14)   46:49(16)   49:31(16)   50:39(16)   51:29(15)  
                                                                           3:33[ 6]    2:21[24]    1:03[14]    3:35[17]    5:07[23]    5:20[16]    1:56[20]    3:36[13]    3:40[17]    1:21[14]    5:46[19]    2:17[23]    0:48[ 6]    3:49[16]    2:37[21]    2:42[17]    1:08[14]    0:50[17] 
  16. Mati Pilt                 West            EST 00:51.30    +13:41     3:31( 5)    5:17( 7)    6:20( 7)   10:08( 9)   14:05(11)   18:58( 9)   20:48(10)   24:21(11)   27:52( 9)   29:28(10)   34:48(11)   36:17(11)   37:50(11)   43:55(13)   46:40(15)   49:18(15)   50:34(15)   51:30(16)  
                                                                           3:31[ 5]    1:46[12]    1:03[14]    3:48[22]    3:57[15]    4:53[12]    1:50[14]    3:33[11]    3:31[12]    1:36[22]    5:20[17]    1:29[12]    1:33[26]    6:05[26]    2:45[23]    2:38[16]    1:16[20]    0:56[25] 
  17. Ilmar Kirjanen            TAOK            EST 00:53.32    +15:43     3:37( 8)    5:50(11)    7:00(13)   10:35(13)   16:33(18)   22:00(17)   24:06(18)   27:59(16)   32:05(16)   33:33(16)   39:28(18)   41:02(17)   42:09(17)   46:10(17)   48:33(17)   51:23(17)   52:37(17)   53:32(17)  
                                                                           3:37[ 8]    2:13[21]    1:10[21]    3:35[17]    5:58[24]    5:27[19]    2:06[24]    3:53[16]    4:06[21]    1:28[18]    5:55[22]    1:34[16]    1:07[20]    4:01[17]    2:23[19]    2:50[21]    1:14[16]    0:55[23] 
  18. Jüri Rokko                SK RT           EST 00:54.10    +16:21     2:32( 2)    4:05( 2)    4:59( 2)    7:52( 1)   10:51( 1)   22:33(18)   23:58(17)   32:12(22)   36:49(22)   37:57(22)   43:11(22)   44:32(22)   45:18(21)   48:21(20)   50:03(18)   52:17(18)   53:21(18)   54:10(18)  
                                                                           2:32[ 2]    1:33[ 3]    0:54[ 3]    2:53[ 2]    2:59[ 5]   11:42[25]    1:25[ 2]    8:14[25]    4:37[26]    1:08[ 6]    5:14[13]    1:21[ 7]    0:46[ 5]    3:03[ 5]    1:42[ 3]    2:14[ 5]    1:04[ 7]    0:49[16] 
  19. Kalju Vaikjärv            Vunder          EST 00:54.17    +16:28     4:22(14)    6:18(15)    7:22(16)   10:55(15)   15:36(16)   20:54(15)   22:43(15)   29:26(17)   32:58(17)   34:15(17)   39:24(17)   43:01(19)   43:44(19)   48:17(19)   50:05(19)   52:31(19)   53:36(19)   54:17(19)  
                                                                           4:22[14]    1:56[16]    1:04[17]    3:33[15]    4:41[22]    5:18[15]    1:49[13]    6:43[24]    3:32[13]    1:17[11]    5:09[11]    3:37[25]    0:43[ 2]    4:33[21]    1:48[ 7]    2:26[11]    1:05[11]    0:41[ 4] 
  20. Juhani Tarvainen          Malmin Huiput   FIN 00:56.08    +18:19     3:49(12)    5:53(12)    6:59(12)   10:51(14)   14:39(13)   20:29(14)   22:25(14)   25:53(13)   29:39(13)   31:13(13)   38:42(15)   41:30(18)   42:29(18)   46:41(18)   51:24(20)   54:09(20)   55:23(20)   56:08(20)  
                                                                           3:49[12]    2:04[20]    1:06[19]    3:52[23]    3:48[13]    5:50[20]    1:56[20]    3:28[10]    3:46[20]    1:34[20]    7:29[25]    2:48[24]    0:59[15]    4:12[20]    4:43[26]    2:45[18]    1:14[16]    0:45[13] 
  21. Lembit Nöps               Ilves           EST 00:56.34    +18:45     6:28(23)    8:05(20)    9:02(20)   12:03(19)   21:44(24)   26:30(23)   27:58(21)   31:10(19)   34:50(19)   36:07(20)   42:22(20)   43:48(20)   44:41(20)   50:34(22)   52:20(22)   54:40(21)   55:52(21)   56:34(21)  
                                                                           6:28[23]    1:37[ 7]    0:57[ 8]    3:01[ 5]    9:41[25]    4:46[10]    1:28[ 3]    3:12[ 5]    3:40[17]    1:17[11]    6:15[23]    1:26[ 8]    0:53[13]    5:53[25]    1:46[ 5]    2:20[ 9]    1:12[15]    0:42[ 9] 
  22. Aare Limberg              Rakv            EST 00:56.58    +19:09     6:42(24)    8:27(23)    9:35(22)   14:00(24)   18:00(20)   26:14(21)   28:04(23)   31:52(21)   36:04(21)   37:37(21)   42:55(21)   44:25(21)   45:56(22)   49:41(21)   52:01(21)   54:50(22)   56:04(22)   56:58(22)  
                                                                           6:42[24]    1:45[10]    1:08[20]    4:25[26]    4:00[18]    8:14[23]    1:50[14]    3:48[15]    4:12[23]    1:33[19]    5:18[14]    1:30[14]    1:31[25]    3:45[14]    2:20[18]    2:49[20]    1:14[16]    0:54[22] 
  23. Pertti Kuosmanen          HIKIKI          FIN 00:59.46    +21:57     8:03(27)   10:06(25)   11:33(26)   15:18(25)   19:21(22)   25:49(20)   27:51(20)   33:02(23)   37:09(23)   38:46(23)   44:33(23)   46:48(23)   48:03(23)   52:05(23)   55:14(23)   57:49(23)   59:03(23)   59:46(23)  
                                                                           8:03[27]    2:03[19]    1:27[25]    3:45[20]    4:03[19]    6:28[21]    2:02[23]    5:11[22]    4:07[22]    1:37[24]    5:47[20]    2:15[22]    1:15[23]    4:02[18]    3:09[25]    2:35[13]    1:14[16]    0:43[10] 
  24. Markku Nurminen           Suosmeren Salpa FIN 01:01.49    +24:00     7:22(25)    9:45(24)   10:41(24)   13:45(23)   17:37(19)   26:21(22)   27:59(22)   41:35(26)   44:59(26)   46:04(25)   50:07(25)   51:41(25)   52:41(25)   55:35(24)   57:26(24)   60:11(24)   61:08(24)   61:49(24)  
                                                                           7:22[25]    2:23[25]    0:56[ 6]    3:04[ 8]    3:52[14]    8:44[24]    1:38[ 8]   13:36[26]    3:24[ 7]    1:05[ 3]    4:03[ 3]    1:34[16]    1:00[18]    2:54[ 4]    1:51[ 9]    2:45[18]    0:57[ 1]    0:41[ 4] 
  25. Toomas Naelapää           KEKRSK          EST 01:04.37    +26:48     5:05(18)   10:16(26)   11:31(25)   17:13(26)   21:44(24)   28:21(25)   30:58(25)   35:41(24)   40:09(24)   41:45(24)   48:20(24)   50:10(24)   51:17(24)   56:02(25)   58:39(25)   62:00(25)   63:42(25)   64:37(25)  
                                                                           5:05[18]    5:11[26]    1:15[24]    5:42[27]    4:31[20]    6:37[22]    2:37[26]    4:43[21]    4:28[24]    1:36[22]    6:35[24]    1:50[20]    1:07[20]    4:45[22]    2:37[21]    3:21[25]    1:42[26]    0:55[23] 
  26. Jarmo Paikkala            Rasti-Jyry      FIN 01:12.05    +34:16     5:54(21)    8:07(21)    9:36(23)   13:34(22)   18:12(21)   32:50(26)   35:16(26)   39:52(25)   44:27(25)   46:08(26)   54:40(26)   56:30(26)   57:48(26)   62:49(26)   65:43(26)   69:31(26)   71:05(26)   72:05(26)  
                                                                           5:54[21]    2:13[21]    1:29[26]    3:58[25]    4:38[21]   14:38[26]    2:26[25]    4:36[19]    4:35[25]    1:41[25]    8:32[26]    1:50[20]    1:18[24]    5:01[23]    2:54[24]    3:48[26]    1:34[25]    1:00[26] 
      Juhani Pörsti             Suosmeren Salpa FIN Puuduv KP              5:29(20)    7:46(19)    9:00(19)   12:47(21)  
                                                                           5:29[20]    2:17[23]    1:14[23]    3:47[21] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:42