XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M12TR
1930m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.52\151m   2.72\200m   3.76\316m   4.91\216m   5.84\232m   6.90\113m   7.85\133m   8.47\292m  9.100\150m   F.\123m      
   1. NatWud Tapsai             Suomusjärven Si FIN 00:18.13  00:18.13     1:06( 1)    2:31( 1)    6:32( 1)    9:13( 1)   11:45( 1)   12:26( 1)   13:30( 1)   16:31( 1)   17:45( 1)   18:13( 1)  
                                                                           1:06[ 1]    1:25[ 1]    4:01[ 3]    2:41[ 1]    2:32[ 2]    0:41[ 1]    1:04[ 1]    3:01[ 5]    1:14[ 2]    0:28[ 1] 
   2. Jaan Peeter Viljamaa                      EST 00:21.09     +2:56     2:10(10)    4:24( 6)    8:34( 5)   11:36( 4)   14:03( 3)   15:06( 3)   16:34( 2)   19:07( 2)   20:28( 2)   21:09( 2)  
                                                                           2:10[10]    2:14[ 4]    4:10[ 4]    3:02[ 2]    2:27[ 1]    1:03[ 2]    1:28[ 2]    2:33[ 3]    1:21[ 4]    0:41[ 4] 
   3. Samuel Kolsar             -               EST 00:25.58     +7:45     1:47( 7)    3:56( 3)    7:49( 3)   11:28( 3)   17:10( 6)   18:37( 6)   20:16( 4)   23:31( 3)   25:07( 3)   25:58( 3)  
                                                                           1:47[ 7]    2:09[ 3]    3:53[ 2]    3:39[ 4]    5:42[ 7]    1:27[ 7]    1:39[ 3]    3:15[ 6]    1:36[ 8]    0:51[ 7] 
   4. Kerten Matto              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:26.42     +8:29     2:10(10)    4:42( 8)    9:38( 7)   13:46( 5)   17:02( 5)   18:16( 5)   20:03( 3)   23:40( 4)   25:39( 4)   26:42( 4)  
                                                                           2:10[10]    2:32[ 7]    4:56[ 7]    4:08[ 5]    3:16[ 5]    1:14[ 5]    1:47[ 5]    3:37[ 7]    1:59[ 9]    1:03[ 9] 
   5. Peko Piirisild            Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:27.09     +8:56     1:45( 6)    4:00( 5)    6:47( 2)    9:50( 2)   12:55( 2)   14:06( 2)   22:05( 5)   24:52( 5)   26:18( 5)   27:09( 5)  
                                                                           1:45[ 6]    2:15[ 5]    2:47[ 1]    3:03[ 3]    3:05[ 4]    1:11[ 4]    7:59[ 9]    2:47[ 4]    1:26[ 6]    0:51[ 7] 
   6. Kristofer Kuusik          Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:27.20     +9:07     1:56( 8)    4:54( 9)    9:08( 6)   13:51( 6)   16:50( 4)   18:05( 4)   23:18( 6)   25:26( 6)   26:41( 6)   27:20( 6)  
                                                                           1:56[ 8]    2:58[ 9]    4:14[ 5]    4:43[ 7]    2:59[ 3]    1:15[ 6]    5:13[ 8]    2:08[ 2]    1:15[ 3]    0:39[ 3] 
   7. Erkki Pähn                Võru            EST 00:38.25    +20:12     1:28( 3)    3:57( 4)    8:25( 4)   19:08( 8)   24:18( 7)  
                                                                           1:28[ 3]    2:29[ 6]    4:28[ 6]   10:43[10]    5:10[ 6] 
   8. Jürgen Joonas             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:39.05    +20:52     1:20( 2)    3:18( 2)   16:50(10)   21:14( 9)   30:58( 8)   33:07( 7)   35:26( 7)   37:29( 7)   38:27( 7)   39:05( 7)  
                                                                           1:20[ 2]    1:58[ 2]   13:32[11]    4:24[ 6]    9:44[ 9]    2:09[ 8]    2:19[ 6]    2:03[ 1]    0:58[ 1]    0:38[ 2] 
   9. Taavi Tamm                TaHK            EST 00:46.27    +28:14     1:43( 5)    4:34( 7)    9:46( 8)   17:41( 7)   36:21(10)   37:29( 8)   39:11( 8)   44:16( 8)   45:41( 8)   46:27( 8)  
                                                                           1:43[ 5]    2:51[ 8]    5:12[ 8]    7:55[ 9]   18:40[10]    1:08[ 3]    1:42[ 4]    5:05[ 9]    1:25[ 5]    0:46[ 5] 
  10. Urmet Pihus               Võru/Võru spord EST 00:46.41    +28:28     2:10(10)    7:26(11)   21:15(12)   26:26(10)   35:12( 9)   37:34( 9)   40:02( 9)   44:17( 9)   45:52( 9)   46:41( 9)  
                                                                           2:10[10]    5:16[11]   13:49[12]    5:11[ 8]    8:46[ 8]    2:22[ 9]    2:28[ 7]    4:15[ 8]    1:35[ 7]    0:49[ 6] 
  11. Kerdo Männilaan           JOKA            EST 00:59.19    +41:06     1:35( 4)    5:01(10)   11:36( 9)  
                                                                           1:35[ 4]    3:26[10]    6:35[ 9] 
  12. Joosep Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 01:07.29    +49:16     2:07( 9)   12:58(12)   19:37(11)  
                                                                           2:07[ 9]   10:51[12]    6:39[10] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:40