XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
2. päev
28.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M12
2300m 10KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.52\151m   2.78\263m   3.46\122m   4.72\198m   5.76\316m   6.83\246m   7.84\233m   8.85\210m   9.47\292m  10.100\150m  F.\123m      
   1. Ragnar Rooba              Rakv            EST 00:22.01  00:22.01     1:07( 1)    3:30( 1)    6:33( 3)    8:28( 2)   11:39( 2)   14:24( 2)   16:29( 1)   18:11( 1)   20:18( 1)   21:23( 1)   22:01( 1)  
                                                                           1:07[ 1]    2:23[ 2]    3:03[ 6]    1:55[ 1]    3:11[ 3]    2:45[ 1]    2:05[ 2]    1:42[ 2]    2:07[ 1]    1:05[ 4]    0:38[ 3] 
   2. Austris Kalnins           Aluksne Ape OK  LAT 00:23.35     +1:34     1:20( 2)    5:27( 6)    7:21( 5)    9:39( 3)   12:21( 3)   15:06( 3)   16:53( 2)   18:57( 2)   21:41( 2)   22:53( 2)   23:35( 2)  
                                                                           1:20[ 2]    4:07[ 8]    1:54[ 2]    2:18[ 2]    2:42[ 2]    2:45[ 1]    1:47[ 1]    2:04[ 6]    2:44[ 8]    1:12[ 7]    0:42[ 5] 
   3. Dainis Männiste           Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:23.50     +1:49     1:29( 4)    3:59( 3)    5:18( 1)    7:44( 1)   10:16( 1)   13:45( 1)   18:18( 3)   19:43( 3)   22:12( 3)   23:18( 3)   23:50( 3)  
                                                                           1:29[ 4]    2:30[ 3]    1:19[ 1]    2:26[ 3]    2:32[ 1]    3:29[ 3]    4:33[ 9]    1:25[ 1]    2:29[ 5]    1:06[ 5]    0:32[ 1] 
   4. Martin Erik Maripuu       Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:26.27     +4:26     1:36( 5)    4:25( 4)    6:55( 4)    9:45( 4)   13:20( 4)   17:54( 4)   20:29( 4)   22:41( 4)   24:55( 4)   25:52( 4)   26:27( 4)  
                                                                           1:36[ 5]    2:49[ 4]    2:30[ 4]    2:50[ 5]    3:35[ 6]    4:34[ 7]    2:35[ 4]    2:12[ 9]    2:14[ 2]    0:57[ 1]    0:35[ 2] 
   5. Mattias Maidla            Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:29.24     +7:23     2:48(10)    6:28( 8)    9:00( 7)   12:04( 5)   15:30( 5)   19:48( 5)   22:43( 5)   24:44( 5)   27:17( 5)   28:39( 5)   29:24( 5)  
                                                                           2:48[10]    3:40[ 7]    2:32[ 5]    3:04[ 6]    3:26[ 4]    4:18[ 5]    2:55[ 7]    2:01[ 5]    2:33[ 6]    1:22[ 9]    0:45[ 9] 
   6. Janar Saks                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:30.47     +8:46     2:27( 9)    5:48( 7)    8:52( 6)   12:44( 6)   17:22( 6)   21:56( 6)   24:33( 6)   26:42( 6)   29:01( 6)   30:04( 6)   30:47( 6)  
                                                                           2:27[ 9]    3:21[ 6]    3:04[ 7]    3:52[ 7]    4:38[ 7]    4:34[ 7]    2:37[ 5]    2:09[ 7]    2:19[ 3]    1:03[ 3]    0:43[ 7] 
   7. Joonas Mölder             OK Käbi         EST 00:41.07    +19:06     1:45( 6)    4:41( 5)   16:02( 8)   18:29( 7)   27:37( 7)   31:56( 7)   34:33( 7)   36:17( 7)   39:23( 7)   40:23( 7)   41:07( 7)  
                                                                           1:45[ 6]    2:56[ 5]   11:21[ 9]    2:27[ 4]    9:08[ 9]    4:19[ 6]    2:37[ 5]    1:44[ 4]    3:06[ 9]    1:00[ 2]    0:44[ 8] 
   8. Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru            EST 00:48.25    +26:24     1:20( 2)    3:38( 2)    5:50( 2)   31:24( 9)   34:50( 8)   38:39( 8)   42:00( 8)   44:11( 8)   46:32( 8)   47:43( 8)   48:25( 8)  
                                                                           1:20[ 2]    2:18[ 1]    2:12[ 3]   25:34[ 9]    3:26[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    3:21[ 8]    2:11[ 8]    2:21[ 4]    1:11[ 6]    0:42[ 5] 
   9. Mihkel Abram              Tammed          EST 00:56.12    +34:11     2:18( 8)   22:23( 9)   26:56( 9)   31:22( 8)   36:38( 9)   47:31( 9)   49:55( 9)   51:38( 9)   54:20( 9)   55:33( 9)   56:12( 9)  
                                                                           2:18[ 8]   20:05[ 9]    4:33[ 8]    4:26[ 8]    5:16[ 8]   10:53[ 9]    2:24[ 3]    1:43[ 3]    2:42[ 7]    1:13[ 8]    0:39[ 4] 
      Emil Eensaar              Tartu Suusaklub EST Puuduv KP              1:53( 7)  
                                                                           1:53[ 7] 
      Eric Voolaid              Extreme         EST Puuduv KP              3:32(11)  
                                                                           3:32[11] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:40