XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N65
3700m 10KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.55\461m   2.37\384m   3.56\188m   4.76\676m   5.45\532m   6.82\178m   7.80\257m   8.70\209m   9.46\267m  10.100\338m  F.\123m      
   1. Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves           EST 00:45.54  00:45.54     5:42( 2)   10:40( 1)   13:11( 1)   23:03( 1)   29:53( 1)   32:27( 1)   35:44( 1)   38:12( 1)   42:02( 1)   45:12( 1)   45:54( 1)  
                                                                           5:42[ 2]    4:58[ 2]    2:31[ 2]    9:52[ 4]    6:50[ 2]    2:34[ 1]    3:17[ 3]    2:28[ 2]    3:50[ 2]    3:10[ 2]    0:42[ 1] 
   2. Mare Beilmann             LUS             EST 00:48.53     +2:59     6:16( 3)   10:51( 2)   13:20( 2)   25:44( 3)   33:00( 3)   35:34( 2)   38:38( 2)   41:07( 2)   44:55( 2)   48:03( 2)   48:53( 2)  
                                                                           6:16[ 3]    4:35[ 1]    2:29[ 1]   12:24[ 5]    7:16[ 3]    2:34[ 1]    3:04[ 2]    2:29[ 3]    3:48[ 1]    3:08[ 1]    0:50[ 3] 
   3. Beatrice Malmsten         Lynx            FIN 00:53.16     +7:22     7:07( 4)   13:17( 3)   15:59( 3)   24:51( 2)   32:56( 2)   36:00( 3)   40:01( 3)   43:45( 3)   48:31( 3)   52:19( 3)   53:16( 3)  
                                                                           7:07[ 4]    6:10[ 3]    2:42[ 4]    8:52[ 2]    8:05[ 6]    3:04[ 4]    4:01[ 8]    3:44[ 5]    4:46[ 4]    3:48[ 5]    0:57[ 5] 
   4. Ritva Kajava              Hämeenlinnan Su FIN 01:03.50    +17:56     5:23( 1)   29:06( 8)   31:58( 8)   40:32( 7)   46:19( 7)   50:04( 7)   53:02( 6)   55:17( 4)   59:33( 4)   63:01( 4)   63:50( 4)  
                                                                           5:23[ 1]   23:43[ 9]    2:52[ 5]    8:34[ 1]    5:47[ 1]    3:45[ 8]    2:58[ 1]    2:15[ 1]    4:16[ 3]    3:28[ 3]    0:49[ 2] 
   5. Kaie Kivila               Ilves           EST 01:05.03    +19:09     7:17( 5)   13:55( 4)   17:14( 4)   34:07( 5)   42:01( 4)   46:21( 4)   50:10( 4)   55:39( 5)   60:27( 5)   64:13( 5)   65:03( 5)  
                                                                           7:17[ 5]    6:38[ 4]    3:19[11]   16:53[10]    7:54[ 4]    4:20[10]    3:49[ 7]    5:29[ 8]    4:48[ 5]    3:46[ 4]    0:50[ 3] 
   6. Malle Viilma              TON             EST 01:07.44    +21:50    10:57( 9)   20:37( 6)   23:13( 6)   32:26( 4)   42:59( 5)   47:53( 5)   52:24( 5)   56:26( 6)   62:35( 6)   66:44( 6)   67:44( 6)  
                                                                          10:57[ 9]    9:40[ 7]    2:36[ 3]    9:13[ 3]   10:33[10]    4:54[11]    4:31[ 9]    4:02[ 7]    6:09[ 6]    4:09[ 6]    1:00[ 6] 
   7. Ludmila Miasnikova        Pskov           RUS 01:11.59    +26:05     9:19( 7)   16:07( 5)   19:23( 5)   34:38( 6)   45:01( 6)   48:39( 6)   53:36( 7)   57:35( 7)   65:52( 7)   70:43( 7)   71:59( 7)  
                                                                           9:19[ 7]    6:48[ 5]    3:16[ 8]   15:15[ 9]   10:23[ 9]    3:38[ 7]    4:57[10]    3:59[ 6]    8:17[ 7]    4:51[ 7]    1:16[ 8] 
   8. Galina Chernova           Pskov"RUS"      RUS 01:41.09    +55:15    13:46(10)   21:55( 7)   26:15( 7)   46:34( 8)   61:33( 8)   65:44( 8)   70:59( 8)   77:49( 8)   93:05( 8)  100:04( 8)  101:09( 8)  
                                                                          13:46[10]    8:09[ 6]    4:20[12]   20:19[12]   14:59[11]    4:11[ 9]    5:15[11]    6:50[ 9]   15:16[ 8]    6:59[ 8]    1:05[ 7] 
      Pirjo Reinikainen         Rasti-Jyry      FIN Puuduv KP              7:31( 6)   40:06(10)   43:21(10)   57:45( 9)   66:04( 9)   69:09( 9)   72:35( 9)  
                                                                           7:31[ 6]   32:35[11]    3:15[ 7]   14:24[ 6]    8:19[ 7]    3:05[ 5]    3:26[ 4] 
      Ene Loide                 KEKRSK          EST Puuduv KP              9:26( 8)   42:07(11)   45:14(11)   59:42(10)   68:02(10)   71:02(10)   74:32(10)  
                                                                           9:26[ 8]   32:41[12]    3:07[ 6]   14:28[ 7]    8:20[ 8]    3:00[ 3]    3:30[ 6] 
      Liis Lille                KEKRSK          EST Puuduv KP             19:33(11)   52:01(12)   55:19(12)   69:49(12)   77:51(11)   81:11(11)   84:38(11)  
                                                                          19:33[11]   32:28[10]    3:18[10]   14:30[ 8]    8:02[ 5]    3:20[ 6]    3:27[ 5] 
      Ulla Lindsten             Rasti-Jyry      FIN Puuduv KP             21:47(12)   39:07( 9)   42:24( 9)   62:04(11)   81:11(12)   90:34(12)  100:20(12)  103:52( 9)  
                                                                          21:47[12]   17:20[ 8]    3:17[ 9]   19:40[11]   19:07[12]    9:23[12]    9:46[12]    3:32[ 4] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:29