XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N60
3980m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.77\384m   2.84\165m   3.54\384m   4.53\298m   5.61\603m   6.82\375m   7.64\215m   8.70\326m   9.83\413m  10.52\168m  11.100\445m  F.\123m      
   1. Anne Arold                Ilves           EST 00:42.23  00:42.23     3:35( 1)    5:10( 1)    9:04( 1)   12:55( 1)   18:23( 1)   22:06( 1)   26:03( 1)   29:59( 1)   35:47( 1)   37:44( 1)   41:36( 1)   42:23( 1)  
                                                                           3:35[ 1]    1:35[ 1]    3:54[ 1]    3:51[ 3]    5:28[ 1]    3:43[ 3]    3:57[ 7]    3:56[ 2]    5:48[ 9]    1:57[ 3]    3:52[ 1]    0:47[ 6] 
   2. Niina Karnit              SRD             EST 00:47.02     +4:39     4:16( 2)    6:49( 3)   11:26( 2)   15:34( 2)   21:23( 2)   27:13( 2)   31:00( 2)   35:07( 2)   40:01( 2)   41:55( 2)   46:16( 2)   47:02( 2)  
                                                                           4:16[ 2]    2:33[ 9]    4:37[ 3]    4:08[ 5]    5:49[ 4]    5:50[14]    3:47[ 6]    4:07[ 3]    4:54[ 5]    1:54[ 1]    4:21[ 3]    0:46[ 5] 
   3. Vaike Tomann              Ilves           EST 00:49.20     +6:57     4:36( 6)    6:58( 4)   12:20( 5)   19:15( 5)   24:50( 4)   28:36( 4)   33:38( 5)   37:25( 4)   42:17( 3)   44:13( 3)   48:40( 3)   49:20( 3)  
                                                                           4:36[ 6]    2:22[ 6]    5:22[ 6]    6:55[13]    5:35[ 2]    3:46[ 4]    5:02[11]    3:47[ 1]    4:52[ 4]    1:56[ 2]    4:27[ 5]    0:40[ 1] 
   4. Hille Tasa                Tammed          EST 00:50.08     +7:45     4:52( 8)    7:05( 6)   11:43( 4)   16:05( 3)   25:07( 5)   28:43( 5)   31:57( 3)   37:15( 3)   42:44( 4)   44:55( 4)   49:21( 4)   50:08( 4)  
                                                                           4:52[ 8]    2:13[ 5]    4:38[ 4]    4:22[ 7]    9:02[13]    3:36[ 2]    3:14[ 1]    5:18[ 5]    5:29[ 8]    2:11[ 4]    4:26[ 4]    0:47[ 6] 
   5. Mare Leis                 Ilves           EST 00:54.50    +12:27     4:59( 9)    7:03( 5)   12:36( 6)   20:39( 8)   26:52( 6)   30:51( 6)   34:25( 6)   41:23( 5)   46:32( 5)   48:47( 5)   53:57( 5)   54:50( 5)  
                                                                           4:59[ 9]    2:04[ 2]    5:33[ 7]    8:03[15]    6:13[ 7]    3:59[ 7]    3:34[ 4]    6:58[ 8]    5:09[ 7]    2:15[ 7]    5:10[12]    0:53[12] 
   6. Maire Limberg             Rakv            EST 00:56.12    +13:49     4:31( 5)    9:00(10)   20:57(11)   24:10(10)   30:27(10)   34:02( 9)   37:34( 8)   43:07( 7)   48:07( 7)   50:33( 6)   55:27( 6)   56:12( 6)  
                                                                           4:31[ 5]    4:29[13]   11:57[15]    3:13[ 1]    6:17[ 8]    3:35[ 1]    3:32[ 2]    5:33[ 6]    5:00[ 6]    2:26[ 9]    4:54[10]    0:45[ 3] 
   7. Liivi Parik               Otepää SK       EST 00:58.25    +16:02     4:17( 3)    6:27( 2)   11:38( 3)   17:12( 4)   22:59( 3)   27:54( 3)   32:06( 4)   42:06( 6)   46:57( 6)   52:18( 7)   57:40( 7)   58:25( 7)  
                                                                           4:17[ 3]    2:10[ 4]    5:11[ 5]    5:34[12]    5:47[ 3]    4:55[11]    4:12[ 8]   10:00[12]    4:51[ 3]    5:21[15]    5:22[14]    0:45[ 3] 
   8. Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas        EST 01:00.41    +18:18     5:27(11)    7:31( 8)   14:34( 7)   20:06( 6)   27:22( 7)   32:43( 8)   37:23( 7)   44:21( 8)   50:29( 8)   53:12( 8)   59:43( 8)   60:41( 8)  
                                                                           5:27[11]    2:04[ 2]    7:03[ 9]    5:32[11]    7:16[12]    5:21[12]    4:40[ 9]    6:58[ 8]    6:08[10]    2:43[12]    6:31[15]    0:58[14] 
   9. Alina Kazantseva          Novgorod        RUS 01:01.26    +19:03    14:17(16)   16:47(15)   24:34(14)   28:55(12)   34:53(11)   38:40(11)   45:44(12)   49:51(10)   54:14( 9)   56:34( 9)   60:46( 9)   61:26( 9)  
                                                                          14:17[16]    2:30[ 8]    7:47[10]    4:21[ 6]    5:58[ 6]    3:47[ 5]    7:04[13]    4:07[ 3]    4:23[ 1]    2:20[ 8]    4:12[ 2]    0:40[ 1] 
  10. Anu Saue                  HOK             EST 01:02.56    +20:33     4:19( 4)    7:08( 7)   19:33( 9)   23:27( 9)   29:19( 9)   34:58(10)   38:31( 9)   50:42(11)   55:07(10)   57:21(10)   62:06(10)   62:56(10)  
                                                                           4:19[ 4]    2:49[10]   12:25[16]    3:54[ 4]    5:52[ 5]    5:39[13]    3:33[ 3]   12:11[16]    4:25[ 2]    2:14[ 6]    4:45[ 7]    0:50[ 8] 
  11. Riina Kivikas             Ilves           EST 01:05.34    +23:11     5:51(12)    8:19( 9)   16:06( 8)   20:35( 7)   27:30( 8)   31:42( 7)   42:43(10)   49:50( 9)   56:50(11)   59:21(11)   64:42(11)   65:34(11)  
                                                                           5:51[12]    2:28[ 7]    7:47[10]    4:29[ 8]    6:55[10]    4:12[ 8]   11:01[15]    7:07[10]    7:00[12]    2:31[10]    5:21[13]    0:52[11] 
  12. Marika Pilt               West            EST 01:06.25    +24:02     5:11(10)   15:34(14)   25:32(15)   29:05(13)   36:12(12)   40:33(12)   45:16(11)   51:33(12)   58:33(12)   60:45(12)   65:35(12)   66:25(12)  
                                                                           5:11[10]   10:23[15]    9:58[12]    3:33[ 2]    7:07[11]    4:21[ 9]    4:43[10]    6:17[ 7]    7:00[12]    2:12[ 5]    4:50[ 8]    0:50[ 8] 
  13. Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv            EST 01:17.59    +35:36     4:38( 7)   30:32(16)   34:43(16)   39:25(16)   45:42(16)   49:40(16)   53:21(14)   63:35(14)   69:45(14)   72:17(14)   77:08(14)   77:59(13)  
                                                                           4:38[ 7]   25:54[16]    4:11[ 2]    4:42[ 9]    6:17[ 8]    3:58[ 6]    3:41[ 5]   10:14[14]    6:10[11]    2:32[11]    4:51[ 9]    0:51[10] 
  14. Tamara Safonhik           Pskov           RUS 01:18.00    +35:37     9:37(15)   15:04(13)   21:24(12)   26:42(11)   39:08(13)   43:30(13)   49:03(13)   57:27(13)   67:30(13)   71:48(13)   76:55(13)   78:00(14)  
                                                                           9:37[15]    5:27[14]    6:20[ 8]    5:18[10]   12:26[16]    4:22[10]    5:33[12]    8:24[11]   10:03[15]    4:18[14]    5:07[11]    1:05[15] 
  15. Irma Ahonkivi             Suosmeren Salpa FIN 01:38.16    +55:53     7:04(13)    9:56(11)   20:19(10)   29:19(14)   40:26(14)   47:46(14)   62:00(16)   72:36(16)   81:44(15)   85:42(15)   96:37(15)   98:16(15)  
                                                                           7:04[13]    2:52[11]   10:23[13]    9:00[16]   11:07[15]    7:20[16]   14:14[16]   10:36[15]    9:08[14]    3:58[13]   10:55[16]    1:39[16] 
  16. Tatjana Sumilo            Jõhvikas        EST 02:32.58   +110:35     9:20(14)   12:17(12)   24:00(13)   31:18(15)   40:54(15)   48:11(15)   57:25(15)   67:32(15)  136:52(16)  147:32(16)  152:05(16)  152:58(16)  
                                                                           9:20[14]    2:57[12]   11:43[14]    7:18[14]    9:36[14]    7:17[15]    9:14[14]   10:07[13]   69:20[16]   10:40[16]    4:33[ 6]    0:53[12] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:29