XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N55
4490m 12KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.85\419m   2.84\404m   3.79\626m   4.40\727m   5.82\498m   6.45\178m   7.64\126m   8.80\354m   9.70\209m  10.73\299m  11.92\204m  12.100\240m  F.\123m      
   1. Marika Kirsspuu           TAOK            EST 00:50.42  00:50.42     3:59( 2)    9:16( 2)   16:40( 2)   26:41( 3)   31:20( 2)   33:43( 2)   35:19( 2)   39:05( 1)   41:12( 1)   45:08( 1)   47:22( 1)   49:54( 1)   50:42( 1)  
                                                                           3:59[ 2]    5:17[ 5]    7:24[ 4]   10:01[ 9]    4:39[ 2]    2:23[ 6]    1:36[ 2]    3:46[ 2]    2:07[ 2]    3:56[ 2]    2:14[ 1]    2:32[ 9]    0:48[13] 
   2. Ene Sulg                  Orvand          EST 00:51.43     +1:01     3:57( 1)   10:13( 6)   17:43( 4)   26:19( 2)   31:20( 2)   33:55( 3)   35:33( 3)   39:17( 2)   41:28( 2)   45:53( 2)   48:42( 2)   51:04( 2)   51:43( 2)  
                                                                           3:57[ 1]    6:16[11]    7:30[ 5]    8:36[ 4]    5:01[ 4]    2:35[ 8]    1:38[ 3]    3:44[ 1]    2:11[ 3]    4:25[ 7]    2:49[10]    2:22[ 6]    0:39[ 3] 
   3. Siiri Poopuu              JOKA            EST 00:52.13     +1:31     4:34( 7)    9:01( 1)   16:01( 1)   24:32( 1)   29:08( 1)   31:17( 1)   33:43( 1)   40:16( 3)   42:17( 3)   46:59( 3)   49:33( 3)   51:31( 3)   52:13( 3)  
                                                                           4:34[ 7]    4:27[ 1]    7:00[ 1]    8:31[ 3]    4:36[ 1]    2:09[ 3]    2:26[22]    6:33[21]    2:01[ 1]    4:42[ 9]    2:34[ 5]    1:58[ 1]    0:42[ 5] 
   4. Tiina Talisoo             KEKRSK          EST 00:54.32     +3:50     4:06( 3)    9:45( 5)   19:04( 6)   28:58( 6)   33:59( 5)   36:16( 5)   38:04( 5)   41:55( 4)   44:33( 4)   48:47( 4)   51:27( 4)   53:37( 4)   54:32( 4)  
                                                                           4:06[ 3]    5:39[ 6]    9:19[12]    9:54[ 7]    5:01[ 4]    2:17[ 4]    1:48[ 6]    3:51[ 4]    2:38[ 9]    4:14[ 4]    2:40[ 7]    2:10[ 4]    0:55[19] 
   5. Reet Johanson             Kobras          EST 00:54.45     +4:03    10:20(24)   15:24(19)   22:26( 9)   30:40( 9)   35:44( 7)   37:36( 7)   39:04( 7)   43:25( 7)   45:37( 6)   49:50( 5)   52:09( 5)   54:08( 5)   54:45( 5)  
                                                                          10:20[24]    5:04[ 3]    7:02[ 2]    8:14[ 2]    5:04[ 6]    1:52[ 1]    1:28[ 1]    4:21[ 7]    2:12[ 4]    4:13[ 3]    2:19[ 3]    1:59[ 2]    0:37[ 1] 
   6. Eha Tolm                  Orvand          EST 00:56.10     +5:28     6:47(17)   13:01(12)   20:22( 7)   28:33( 5)   34:22( 6)   36:29( 6)   38:32( 6)   42:22( 6)   44:48( 5)   51:05( 7)   53:19( 7)   55:26( 6)   56:10( 6)  
                                                                           6:47[17]    6:14[10]    7:21[ 3]    8:11[ 1]    5:49[11]    2:07[ 2]    2:03[14]    3:50[ 3]    2:26[ 6]    6:17[20]    2:14[ 1]    2:07[ 3]    0:44[10] 
   7. Marja Töyrylä             KyS             FIN 00:57.08     +6:26     4:17( 5)    9:27( 3)   17:33( 3)   28:02( 4)   33:00( 4)   35:56( 4)   37:38( 4)   42:07( 5)   46:09( 7)   50:51( 6)   53:18( 6)   56:21( 7)   57:08( 7)  
                                                                           4:17[ 5]    5:10[ 4]    8:06[ 7]   10:29[11]    4:58[ 3]    2:56[13]    1:42[ 4]    4:29[ 9]    4:02[24]    4:42[ 9]    2:27[ 4]    3:03[16]    0:47[12] 
   8. Saima Värton              Kobras          EST 00:59.42     +9:00     4:52(10)   14:07(16)   23:01(12)   32:33(10)   38:08( 9)   40:48( 9)   42:49( 9)   47:00( 9)   49:21( 8)   54:11( 9)   56:47( 8)   58:59( 8)   59:42( 8)  
                                                                           4:52[10]    9:15[21]    8:54[10]    9:32[ 6]    5:35[10]    2:40[ 9]    2:01[11]    4:11[ 6]    2:21[ 5]    4:50[11]    2:36[ 6]    2:12[ 5]    0:43[ 7] 
   9. Pirjo Kivioja             Salon Vilpas    FIN 01:00.20     +9:38     5:54(13)   12:04( 8)   21:07( 8)   30:22( 8)   35:50( 8)   39:31( 8)   41:28( 8)   46:35( 8)   49:27( 9)   53:44( 8)   57:16( 9)   59:38( 9)   60:20( 9)  
                                                                           5:54[13]    6:10[ 8]    9:03[11]    9:15[ 5]    5:28[ 8]    3:41[19]    1:57[10]    5:07[13]    2:52[11]    4:17[ 5]    3:32[16]    2:22[ 6]    0:42[ 5] 
  10. Helena Jumppanen          Pihkaniskat     FIN 01:01.29    +10:47     4:33( 6)    9:31( 4)   17:52( 5)   29:30( 7)   40:06(13)   42:40(11)   44:29(11)   48:20(11)   51:21(11)   55:14(10)   58:16(11)   60:50(10)   61:29(10)  
                                                                           4:33[ 6]    4:58[ 2]    8:21[ 9]   11:38[19]   10:36[26]    2:34[ 7]    1:49[ 8]    3:51[ 4]    3:01[14]    3:53[ 1]    3:02[11]    2:34[11]    0:39[ 3] 
  11. Ülle Kadak                Lehola          EST 01:02.45    +12:03     4:37( 8)   15:11(18)   23:30(13)   33:44(11)   39:02(10)   42:07(10)   43:56(10)   48:18(10)   50:47(10)   55:27(11)   58:15(10)   61:48(11)   62:45(11)  
                                                                           4:37[ 8]   10:34[22]    8:19[ 8]   10:14[10]    5:18[ 7]    3:05[15]    1:49[ 8]    4:22[ 8]    2:29[ 7]    4:40[ 8]    2:48[ 9]    3:33[23]    0:57[23] 
  12. Ülle Põldoja              Ilves           EST 01:06.46    +16:04     4:39( 9)   10:41( 7)   22:39(10)   33:56(13)   40:00(11)   43:00(13)   45:03(13)   50:08(13)   53:46(13)   59:21(12)   62:45(12)   65:51(12)   66:46(12)  
                                                                           4:39[ 9]    6:02[ 7]   11:58[20]   11:17[16]    6:04[14]    3:00[14]    2:03[14]    5:05[11]    3:38[22]    5:35[15]    3:24[14]    3:06[18]    0:55[19] 
  13. Aino Leppänen             Rasti-Jyry      FIN 01:09.32    +18:50     6:54(18)   13:04(13)   22:53(11)   33:46(12)   41:06(14)   44:16(14)   46:30(14)   52:14(14)   55:47(14)   61:20(13)   65:06(13)   68:40(13)   69:32(13)  
                                                                           6:54[18]    6:10[ 8]    9:49[14]   10:53[13]    7:20[18]    3:10[16]    2:14[17]    5:44[18]    3:33[21]    5:33[14]    3:46[20]    3:34[24]    0:52[14] 
  14. Ulla Lehto                KyS             FIN 01:11.40    +20:58     5:33(12)   12:29( 9)   23:50(15)   35:13(15)   41:26(15)   46:00(16)   48:53(16)   54:11(16)   57:30(16)   63:25(15)   67:01(14)   70:47(15)   71:40(14)  
                                                                           5:33[12]    6:56[14]   11:21[19]   11:23[18]    6:13[15]    4:34[22]    2:53[24]    5:18[14]    3:19[19]    5:55[18]    3:36[17]    3:46[25]    0:53[16] 
  15. Natalia Ushakova          Pskov           RUS 01:11.42    +21:00     7:19(22)   14:28(17)   23:59(16)   35:19(16)   42:50(16)   45:44(15)   47:46(15)   53:54(15)   56:24(15)   63:52(16)   67:41(15)   70:46(14)   71:42(15)  
                                                                           7:19[22]    7:09[16]    9:31[13]   11:20[17]    7:31[19]    2:54[12]    2:02[13]    6:08[19]    2:30[ 8]    7:28[23]    3:49[21]    3:05[17]    0:56[22] 
  16. Anu Pallon                JOKA            EST 01:12.50    +22:08     5:58(14)   12:29( 9)   24:33(17)   37:30(17)   45:03(17)   48:37(17)   50:54(18)   56:31(18)   59:41(18)   65:06(17)   68:44(16)   71:58(16)   72:50(16)  
                                                                           5:58[14]    6:31[13]   12:04[21]   12:57[21]    7:33[20]    3:34[18]    2:17[20]    5:37[17]    3:10[18]    5:25[13]    3:38[18]    3:14[21]    0:52[14] 
  17. Olga Jakovleva            Jõhvikas        EST 01:13.00    +22:18     6:20(16)   12:49(11)   23:44(14)   34:31(14)   40:04(12)   42:57(12)   44:39(12)   49:39(12)   52:40(12)   63:01(14)   69:34(17)   72:23(17)   73:00(17)  
                                                                           6:20[16]    6:29[12]   10:55[16]   10:47[12]    5:33[ 9]    2:53[11]    1:42[ 4]    5:00[10]    3:01[14]   10:21[26]    6:33[24]    2:49[14]    0:37[ 1] 
  18. Lubov Gerasimova          Novgorod        RUS 01:14.13    +23:31     7:01(20)   13:58(15)   25:05(18)   40:10(19)   48:47(20)   51:59(19)   54:14(19)   59:34(19)   62:40(19)   67:44(18)   70:29(18)   73:18(18)   74:13(18)  
                                                                           7:01[20]    6:57[15]   11:07[17]   15:05[23]    8:37[24]    3:12[17]    2:15[19]    5:20[15]    3:06[17]    5:04[12]    2:45[ 8]    2:49[14]    0:55[19] 
  19. Liisa Nordberg            Helsingin Suunn FIN 01:18.59    +28:17     6:11(15)   19:14(21)   29:35(20)   40:30(20)   46:27(18)   48:46(18)   50:53(17)   55:58(17)   59:02(17)   69:03(19)   75:28(20)   78:16(20)   78:59(19)  
                                                                           6:11[15]   13:03[24]   10:21[15]   10:55[14]    5:57[13]    2:19[ 5]    2:07[16]    5:05[11]    3:04[16]   10:01[25]    6:25[23]    2:48[13]    0:43[ 7] 
  20. Ārija Bertuka             Alūksne-Ape OK  LAT 01:19.00    +28:18     5:02(11)   13:49(14)   25:06(19)   38:18(18)   47:32(19)   52:07(20)   54:21(20)   60:35(20)   63:32(20)   70:31(20)   74:38(19)   78:01(19)   79:00(20)  
                                                                           5:02[11]    8:47[18]   11:17[18]   13:12[22]    9:14[25]    4:35[23]    2:14[17]    6:14[20]    2:57[12]    6:59[22]    4:07[22]    3:23[22]    0:59[26] 
  21. Helve Luht                KEKRSK          EST 01:25.40    +34:58     6:58(19)   18:53(20)   33:09(21)   46:05(21)   54:08(21)   58:39(21)   61:12(21)   68:34(21)   72:21(21)   78:09(21)   81:36(21)   84:42(21)   85:40(21)  
                                                                           6:58[19]   11:55[23]   14:16[23]   12:56[20]    8:03[21]    4:31[20]    2:33[23]    7:22[23]    3:47[23]    5:48[16]    3:27[15]    3:06[18]    0:58[24] 
  22. Maire Kure                Kape            EST 01:27.19    +36:37    15:19(26)   23:34(24)   42:04(24)   52:01(22)   57:52(22)   62:36(22)   64:24(22)   69:57(22)   74:12(22)   80:05(22)   83:50(22)   86:33(22)   87:19(22)  
                                                                          15:19[26]    8:15[17]   18:30[25]    9:57[ 8]    5:51[12]    4:44[24]    1:48[ 6]    5:33[16]    4:15[25]    5:53[17]    3:45[19]    2:43[12]    0:46[11] 
  23. Krista Terno              Tammed          EST 01:38.55    +48:13    17:57(27)   27:07(25)   40:37(23)   58:57(24)   65:31(23)   70:20(23)   72:45(23)   82:56(23)   85:54(23)   92:10(23)   95:31(23)   98:02(23)   98:55(23)  
                                                                          17:57[27]    9:10[20]   13:30[22]   18:20[24]    6:34[16]    4:49[25]    2:25[21]   10:11[25]    2:58[13]    6:16[19]    3:21[13]    2:31[ 8]    0:53[16] 
  24. Ilme Roosi                Orvand          EST 01:44.52    +54:10     7:01(20)   54:05(26)   61:52(26)   72:49(26)   79:32(26)   82:24(25)   84:25(25)   91:23(25)   94:12(24)   98:33(24)  101:37(24)  104:09(24)  104:52(24)  
                                                                           7:01[20]   47:04[26]    7:47[ 6]   10:57[15]    6:43[17]    2:52[10]    2:01[11]    6:58[22]    2:49[10]    4:21[ 6]    3:04[12]    2:32[ 9]    0:43[ 7] 
  25. Elena Popovich            SKO "RUS"       RUS 01:58.57    +68:15    13:19(25)   22:15(22)   37:39(22)   57:09(23)   65:43(24)   74:06(24)   77:32(24)   85:20(24)   97:44(25)  104:20(25)  114:49(25)  117:59(25)  118:57(25)  
                                                                          13:19[25]    8:56[19]   15:24[24]   19:30[25]    8:34[23]    8:23[26]    3:26[25]    7:48[24]   12:24[26]    6:36[21]   10:29[25]    3:10[20]    0:58[24] 
  26. Olga Nazaryan             Pskov"RUS"      RUS 02:18.47    +88:05     7:24(23)   22:24(23)   44:42(25)   71:23(25)   79:28(25)   84:01(26)   87:50(26)  103:53(26)  107:24(26)  116:46(26)  133:51(26)  137:54(26)  138:47(26)  
                                                                           7:24[23]   15:00[25]   22:18[26]   26:41[26]    8:05[22]    4:33[21]    3:49[26]   16:03[26]    3:31[20]    9:22[24]   17:05[26]    4:03[26]    0:53[16] 
      Anita Laaksonen           Tarpian Suunta  FIN Puuduv KP              4:07( 4)  
                                                                           4:07[ 4] 
      Anne Vaikjärv             Vunder          EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Aino Koser                Ilves           EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:29