XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
N45
4810m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.85\337m   2.84\404m   3.44\179m   4.56\235m   5.79\799m   6.53\361m   7.40\429m   8.70\861m   9.83\413m  10.52\168m  11.100\445m  F.\123m      
   1. Airi Alnek                Võru            EST 00:45.15  00:45.15     3:23( 2)    7:44( 1)    9:19( 1)   11:29( 1)   18:58( 1)   23:40( 1)   27:43( 1)   35:59( 1)   39:43( 1)   41:17( 1)   44:34( 1)   45:15( 1)  
                                                                           3:23[ 2]    4:21[ 1]    1:35[ 2]    2:10[ 1]    7:29[ 2]    4:42[ 2]    4:03[ 4]    8:16[ 6]    3:44[ 1]    1:34[ 2]    3:17[ 1]    0:41[ 2] 
   2. Vita Cīrule               Azimuts OK      LAT 00:49.33     +4:18     3:06( 1)   11:03(10)   12:33( 9)   15:28( 9)   22:24( 4)   28:22( 6)   31:45( 5)   39:43( 4)   43:56( 4)   45:25( 4)   48:55( 2)   49:33( 2)  
                                                                           3:06[ 1]    7:57[15]    1:30[ 1]    2:55[11]    6:56[ 1]    5:58[ 7]    3:23[ 1]    7:58[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    1:29[ 1]    3:30[ 2]    0:38[ 1] 
   3. Videga Gaigala            Azimuts OK      LAT 00:50.01     +4:46     3:39( 3)    8:17( 2)   10:18( 2)   12:45( 2)   21:04( 2)   25:38( 2)   29:49( 2)   37:59( 2)   42:10( 2)   44:13( 2)   49:14( 3)   50:01( 3)  
                                                                           3:39[ 3]    4:38[ 2]    2:01[ 9]    2:27[ 4]    8:19[ 3]    4:34[ 1]    4:11[ 6]    8:10[ 5]    4:11[ 4]    2:03[ 7]    5:01[14]    0:47[11] 
   4. Svetlana Gorbatenkova     Belye Notchi    RUS 00:50.39     +5:24     3:58( 7)    9:02( 5)   10:54( 3)   13:29( 3)   21:52( 3)   26:53( 3)   31:06( 3)   38:55( 3)   42:58( 3)   44:56( 3)   49:57( 4)   50:39( 4)  
                                                                           3:58[ 7]    5:04[ 6]    1:52[ 4]    2:35[ 5]    8:23[ 4]    5:01[ 4]    4:13[ 7]    7:49[ 1]    4:03[ 2]    1:58[ 5]    5:01[14]    0:42[ 4] 
   5. Lea Leppik                TAOK            EST 00:50.41     +5:26     4:05( 9)    9:02( 5)   11:03( 6)   14:12( 7)   22:52( 8)   27:44( 4)   31:39( 4)   39:47( 5)   43:56( 4)   45:44( 5)   49:57( 4)   50:41( 5)  
                                                                           4:05[ 9]    4:57[ 4]    2:01[ 9]    3:09[13]    8:40[ 6]    4:52[ 3]    3:55[ 3]    8:08[ 4]    4:09[ 3]    1:48[ 4]    4:13[ 5]    0:44[ 7] 
   6. Maris Roosipuu            TON             EST 00:52.14     +6:59     4:03( 8)    9:48( 8)   11:24( 7)   13:38( 4)   22:34( 5)   28:37( 8)   33:04( 7)   41:00( 6)   45:24( 6)   47:34( 6)   51:31( 6)   52:14( 6)  
                                                                           4:03[ 8]    5:45[11]    1:36[ 3]    2:14[ 3]    8:56[ 9]    6:03[ 8]    4:27[ 8]    7:56[ 2]    4:24[ 8]    2:10[ 8]    3:57[ 3]    0:43[ 5] 
   7. Minija Pääslane           Ilves           EST 00:53.09     +7:54     3:52( 5)    8:49( 3)   11:00( 4)   13:52( 6)   22:41( 7)   28:07( 5)   33:08( 8)   41:33( 8)   45:57( 7)   48:07( 7)   52:15( 7)   53:09( 7)  
                                                                           3:52[ 5]    4:57[ 4]    2:11[12]    2:52[10]    8:49[ 7]    5:26[ 6]    5:01[12]    8:25[ 8]    4:24[ 8]    2:10[ 8]    4:08[ 4]    0:54[14] 
   8. Mare Parve                Peko            EST 00:53.34     +8:19     4:50(11)    9:46( 7)   11:41( 8)   14:24( 8)   23:13( 9)   28:28( 7)   33:00( 6)   41:28( 7)   46:11( 8)   48:34( 8)   52:53( 8)   53:34( 8)  
                                                                           4:50[11]    4:56[ 3]    1:55[ 5]    2:43[ 8]    8:49[ 7]    5:15[ 5]    4:32[10]    8:28[10]    4:43[11]    2:23[13]    4:19[ 8]    0:41[ 2] 
   9. Aari Talver               Mercury         EST 00:56.38    +11:23     3:55( 6)    9:01( 4)   11:01( 5)   13:39( 5)   22:36( 6)   30:25( 9)   34:17( 9)   42:33( 9)   49:21( 9)   51:34( 9)   55:54( 9)   56:38( 9)  
                                                                           3:55[ 6]    5:06[ 8]    2:00[ 8]    2:38[ 7]    8:57[10]    7:49[13]    3:52[ 2]    8:16[ 6]    6:48[15]    2:13[10]    4:20[ 9]    0:44[ 7] 
  10. Inger Jalakas             KEKRSK          EST 01:01.04    +15:49     4:39(10)   12:03(12)   14:01(12)   17:17(12)   27:23(11)   34:46(11)   38:55(11)   49:22(11)   53:38(10)   55:36(10)   60:19(10)   61:04(10)  
                                                                           4:39[10]    7:24[14]    1:58[ 6]    3:16[14]   10:06[12]    7:23[12]    4:09[ 5]   10:27[13]    4:16[ 7]    1:58[ 5]    4:43[11]    0:45[10] 
  11. Merike Paapson            TON             EST 01:06.34    +21:19    12:55(16)   18:05(14)   20:03(14)   22:16(14)   32:34(14)   40:24(13)   46:12(13)   55:47(13)   60:02(12)   61:38(11)   65:51(11)   66:34(11)  
                                                                          12:55[16]    5:10[ 9]    1:58[ 6]    2:13[ 2]   10:18[13]    7:50[14]    5:48[14]    9:35[12]    4:15[ 6]    1:36[ 3]    4:13[ 5]    0:43[ 5] 
  12. Meeli Kerem               TON             EST 01:08.20    +23:05     5:13(13)   10:48( 9)   13:58(11)   16:53(11)   29:14(12)   37:40(12)   43:28(12)   54:12(12)   59:54(11)   62:25(12)   67:23(12)   68:20(12)  
                                                                           5:13[13]    5:35[10]    3:10[17]    2:55[11]   12:21[15]    8:26[15]    5:48[14]   10:44[14]    5:42[13]    2:31[14]    4:58[13]    0:57[16] 
  13. Kaie Konsap               Võru            EST 01:08.21    +23:06     3:46( 4)   23:12(16)   25:27(16)   28:15(16)   36:38(15)   43:01(15)   48:14(15)   56:40(14)   61:10(13)   63:23(13)   67:37(13)   68:21(13)  
                                                                           3:46[ 4]   19:26[16]    2:15[14]    2:48[ 9]    8:23[ 4]    6:23[10]    5:13[13]    8:26[ 9]    4:30[10]    2:13[10]    4:14[ 7]    0:44[ 7] 
  14. Maret Viira                               EST 01:09.50    +24:35     5:58(15)   11:03(10)   13:14(10)   15:50(10)   25:34(10)   32:40(10)   37:11(10)   45:50(10)   61:35(14)   64:11(14)   69:02(14)   69:50(14)  
                                                                           5:58[15]    5:05[ 7]    2:11[12]    2:36[ 6]    9:44[11]    7:06[11]    4:31[ 9]    8:39[11]   15:45[17]    2:36[15]    4:51[12]    0:48[12] 
  15. Piret Niglas              Jõhvikas        EST 01:14.55    +29:40     5:40(14)   12:21(13)   15:10(13)   19:08(13)   31:09(13)   41:44(14)   47:34(14)   59:06(15)   65:25(15)   68:31(15)   73:52(15)   74:55(15)  
                                                                           5:40[14]    6:41[13]    2:49[15]    3:58[16]   12:01[14]   10:35[17]    5:50[16]   11:32[15]    6:19[14]    3:06[16]    5:21[16]    1:03[17] 
  16. Aleksandra Lebedeva       Pskov           RUS 01:27.00    +41:45    15:30(17)   21:34(15)   24:28(15)   28:05(15)   41:16(16)   51:38(16)   58:17(16)   71:00(16)   78:02(16)   80:22(16)   86:04(16)   87:00(16)  
                                                                          15:30[17]    6:04[12]    2:54[16]    3:37[15]   13:11[16]   10:22[16]    6:39[17]   12:43[16]    7:02[16]    2:20[12]    5:42[17]    0:56[15] 
  17. Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury         EST 01:51.07    +65:52     5:06(12)   38:21(17)   40:23(17)   48:32(17)   72:08(17)   78:13(17)   82:56(17)   97:54(17)  102:39(17)  105:48(17)  110:17(17)  111:07(17)  
                                                                           5:06[12]   33:15[17]    2:02[11]    8:09[17]   23:36[17]    6:05[ 9]    4:43[11]   14:58[17]    4:45[12]    3:09[17]    4:29[10]    0:50[13] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:28