XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M45
7650m 14KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.78\355m   2.31\184m   3.56\581m   4.37\188m   5.63\318m  6.59\1369m   7.35\845m   8.40\768m   9.80\723m  10.71\832m  11.48\110m  12.72\287m  13.75\624m  14.100\279m  F.\123m      
   1. Matti Yliluikki           Suomusjärven Si FIN 00:52.29  00:52.29     2:36( 1)    3:54( 2)    7:48( 1)    9:08( 1)   11:08( 1)   21:32( 1)   28:11( 1)   33:28( 1)   37:32( 1)   43:21( 1)   44:08( 1)   46:18( 1)   50:24( 1)   51:59( 1)   52:29( 1)  
                                                                           2:36[ 1]    1:18[ 5]    3:54[ 1]    1:20[ 1]    2:00[ 1]   10:24[ 3]    6:39[ 3]    5:17[ 1]    4:04[ 1]    5:49[ 1]    0:47[ 4]    2:10[ 1]    4:06[ 1]    1:35[ 4]    0:30[ 1] 
   2. Raivo Reiman              West            EST 00:58.01     +5:32     2:51( 4)    4:07( 4)    8:44( 4)   10:10( 3)   13:27( 3)   23:40( 3)   30:10( 3)   35:56( 2)   40:23( 2)   47:19( 2)   48:05( 2)   50:29( 2)   56:07( 2)   57:29( 2)   58:01( 2)  
                                                                           2:51[ 4]    1:16[ 3]    4:37[ 6]    1:26[ 2]    3:17[18]   10:13[ 1]    6:30[ 2]    5:46[ 3]    4:27[ 2]    6:56[ 3]    0:46[ 2]    2:24[ 2]    5:38[ 8]    1:22[ 1]    0:32[ 3] 
   3. Dmitrii Nikitin           Pskov"RUS"      RUS 00:59.36     +7:07     2:42( 2)    3:53( 1)    8:12( 2)    9:58( 2)   12:14( 2)   23:03( 2)   29:44( 2)   35:59( 3)   41:07( 3)   48:09( 3)   48:55( 3)   51:26( 3)   57:21( 3)   58:58( 3)   59:36( 3)  
                                                                           2:42[ 2]    1:11[ 1]    4:19[ 2]    1:46[ 9]    2:16[ 2]   10:49[ 4]    6:41[ 4]    6:15[ 7]    5:08[ 6]    7:02[ 4]    0:46[ 2]    2:31[ 6]    5:55[14]    1:37[ 7]    0:38[16] 
   4. Priit Pääslane            Ilves           EST 01:00.18     +7:49     2:50( 3)    4:03( 3)    8:43( 3)   10:19( 4)   15:24( 8)   25:38( 5)   32:07( 5)   37:48( 4)   42:29( 4)   49:17( 4)   50:10( 4)   52:34( 4)   58:13( 4)   59:44( 4)   60:18( 4)  
                                                                           2:50[ 3]    1:13[ 2]    4:40[ 8]    1:36[ 4]    5:05[24]   10:14[ 2]    6:29[ 1]    5:41[ 2]    4:41[ 3]    6:48[ 2]    0:53[10]    2:24[ 2]    5:39[10]    1:31[ 3]    0:34[ 7] 
   5. Priit Överus              Mercury         EST 01:04.16    +11:47     3:20( 6)    4:59( 7)    9:36( 5)   11:26( 6)   13:48( 4)   25:20( 4)   32:05( 4)   39:30( 5)   44:35( 5)   52:32( 5)   53:21( 5)   56:49( 5)   61:54( 5)   63:39( 5)   64:16( 5)  
                                                                           3:20[ 6]    1:39[11]    4:37[ 6]    1:50[14]    2:22[ 3]   11:32[ 5]    6:45[ 6]    7:25[19]    5:05[ 5]    7:57[10]    0:49[ 6]    3:28[18]    5:05[ 4]    1:45[12]    0:37[15] 
   6. Paavo Rõigas              Peko            EST 01:06.08    +13:39     3:31(12)    6:17(17)   11:06(11)   12:44(11)   16:15(12)   28:40(11)   36:15(11)   42:20(10)   47:13( 7)   54:31( 7)   55:19( 7)   58:54( 8)   63:46( 6)   65:29( 6)   66:08( 6)  
                                                                           3:31[12]    2:46[23]    4:49[11]    1:38[ 6]    3:31[20]   12:25[ 8]    7:35[12]    6:05[ 5]    4:53[ 4]    7:18[ 5]    0:48[ 5]    3:35[20]    4:52[ 2]    1:43[11]    0:39[19] 
   7. Taivo Tali                KEKRSK          EST 01:06.19    +13:50     5:34(24)    7:18(23)   12:04(18)   13:40(17)   16:49(17)   29:33(14)   36:17(12)   42:21(11)   47:47(11)   56:02(11)   56:44(10)   59:11( 9)   64:15( 9)   65:44( 8)   66:19( 7)  
                                                                           5:34[24]    1:44[15]    4:46[10]    1:36[ 4]    3:09[15]   12:44[12]    6:44[ 5]    6:04[ 4]    5:26[ 8]    8:15[15]    0:42[ 1]    2:27[ 5]    5:04[ 3]    1:29[ 2]    0:35[ 9] 
   8. Meelis Zimmermann         Kape            EST 01:06.21    +13:52     3:24( 9)    6:37(18)   11:12(14)   12:59(13)   15:28( 9)   28:05( 9)   35:35( 8)   42:06( 7)   47:36( 8)   55:20( 8)   56:12( 8)   58:36( 7)   63:57( 8)   65:43( 7)   66:21( 8)  
                                                                           3:24[ 9]    3:13[24]    4:35[ 5]    1:47[10]    2:29[ 4]   12:37[ 9]    7:30[10]    6:31[ 8]    5:30[ 9]    7:44[ 7]    0:52[ 9]    2:24[ 2]    5:21[ 5]    1:46[13]    0:38[16] 
   9. Rein Zaitsev              Peko            EST 01:07.00    +14:31     2:58( 5)    4:39( 5)    9:58( 7)   11:46( 7)   14:39( 6)   27:00( 6)   34:00( 6)   40:40( 6)   46:12( 6)   54:22( 6)   55:16( 6)   58:08( 6)   63:46( 6)   66:20( 9)   67:00( 9)  
                                                                           2:58[ 5]    1:41[13]    5:19[16]    1:48[11]    2:53[ 8]   12:21[ 7]    7:00[ 7]    6:40[10]    5:32[11]    8:10[14]    0:54[13]    2:52[ 9]    5:38[ 8]    2:34[25]    0:40[20] 
  10. Jyrki Nieminen            Lounais-Hämeen  FIN 01:08.01    +15:32     3:20( 6)    4:59( 7)   10:06( 8)   12:03( 8)   15:16( 7)   27:26( 7)   35:04( 7)   42:12( 9)   47:42( 9)   55:48(10)   56:46(11)   59:51(10)   65:22(10)   67:17(10)   68:01(10)  
                                                                           3:20[ 6]    1:39[11]    5:07[12]    1:57[15]    3:13[16]   12:10[ 6]    7:38[13]    7:08[16]    5:30[ 9]    8:06[12]    0:58[18]    3:05[13]    5:31[ 6]    1:55[18]    0:44[23] 
  11. Johan Alenius             IFK Lidingö     SWE 01:09.16    +16:47     3:29(10)    5:19(10)   10:30(10)   12:19( 9)   16:18(14)   29:14(12)   36:48(13)   43:22(13)   49:01(12)   57:19(12)   58:22(12)   61:26(12)   67:00(11)   68:41(11)   69:16(11)  
                                                                           3:29[10]    1:50[18]    5:11[13]    1:49[12]    3:59[23]   12:56[13]    7:34[11]    6:34[ 9]    5:39[14]    8:18[16]    1:03[20]    3:04[12]    5:34[ 7]    1:41[10]    0:35[ 9] 
  12. Rauno Autio               Karkki-Rasti    FIN 01:09.40    +17:11     7:24(25)    8:41(24)   13:13(23)   15:48(23)   18:45(23)   31:24(17)   38:27(16)   45:10(15)   50:22(14)   57:41(13)   58:36(13)   61:25(11)   67:25(12)   69:04(12)   69:40(12)  
                                                                           7:24[25]    1:17[ 4]    4:32[ 4]    2:35[23]    2:57[11]   12:39[10]    7:03[ 8]    6:43[12]    5:12[ 7]    7:19[ 6]    0:55[14]    2:49[ 8]    6:00[15]    1:39[ 8]    0:36[12] 
  13. Andrei Murashka           Orion           BLR 01:11.10    +18:41     3:56(16)    5:25(11)   11:52(17)   13:34(15)   17:00(18)   30:58(16)   38:46(17)   46:05(17)   51:44(16)   59:36(16)   60:26(16)   63:00(14)   68:40(13)   70:38(13)   71:10(13)  
                                                                           3:56[16]    1:29[ 6]    6:27[23]    1:42[ 8]    3:26[19]   13:58[16]    7:48[15]    7:19[17]    5:39[14]    7:52[ 9]    0:50[ 8]    2:34[ 7]    5:40[11]    1:58[20]    0:32[ 3] 
  14. Māris Stabiņš             Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT 01:11.32    +19:03     3:46(13)    5:48(14)   11:10(13)   13:15(14)   16:15(12)   29:19(13)   37:52(15)   44:55(14)   50:27(15)   58:25(14)   59:21(14)   62:34(13)   69:22(14)   70:58(14)   71:32(14)  
                                                                           3:46[13]    2:02[20]    5:22[17]    2:05[17]    3:00[12]   13:04[14]    8:33[20]    7:03[15]    5:32[11]    7:58[11]    0:56[16]    3:13[14]    6:48[18]    1:36[ 5]    0:34[ 7] 
  15. Veiko Pak                 Rae             EST 01:12.01    +19:32     3:29(10)    5:00( 9)    9:43( 6)   11:16( 5)   13:56( 5)   28:00( 8)   36:10(10)   43:08(12)   49:19(13)   59:34(15)   60:23(15)   63:52(15)   69:32(15)   71:25(15)   72:01(15)  
                                                                           3:29[10]    1:31[ 7]    4:43[ 9]    1:33[ 3]    2:40[ 5]   14:04[17]    8:10[19]    6:58[14]    6:11[18]   10:15[22]    0:49[ 6]    3:29[19]    5:40[11]    1:53[17]    0:36[12] 
  16. Einar Raudkepp            Peko            EST 01:14.36    +22:07     3:23( 8)    4:56( 6)   10:21( 9)   12:29(10)   15:31(10)   31:48(18)   40:47(20)   48:11(19)   54:34(19)   62:42(18)   63:39(18)   66:32(18)   72:24(17)   74:00(16)   74:36(16)  
                                                                           3:23[ 8]    1:33[ 8]    5:25[18]    2:08[19]    3:02[13]   16:17[23]    8:59[21]    7:24[18]    6:23[20]    8:08[13]    0:57[17]    2:53[10]    5:52[13]    1:36[ 5]    0:36[12] 
  17. Andy Karjus               Võru            EST 01:14.59    +22:30     4:19(18)    6:04(15)   11:33(15)   13:44(18)   16:39(16)   30:22(15)   37:50(14)   45:17(16)   52:02(17)   61:46(17)   62:57(17)   66:12(16)   72:21(16)   74:24(17)   74:59(17)  
                                                                           4:19[18]    1:45[16]    5:29[19]    2:11[21]    2:55[ 9]   13:43[15]    7:28[ 9]    7:27[20]    6:45[21]    9:44[20]    1:11[21]    3:15[15]    6:09[16]    2:03[21]    0:35[ 9] 
  18. Antti Roose               Kobras          EST 01:16.28    +23:59     4:29(19)    6:47(20)   11:08(12)   12:46(12)   15:37(11)   28:18(10)   35:58( 9)   42:08( 8)   47:45(10)   55:32( 9)   56:27( 9)   66:27(17)   74:15(18)   75:55(18)   76:28(18)  
                                                                           4:29[19]    2:18[21]    4:21[ 3]    1:38[ 6]    2:51[ 7]   12:41[11]    7:40[14]    6:10[ 6]    5:37[13]    7:47[ 8]    0:55[14]   10:00[25]    7:48[23]    1:40[ 9]    0:33[ 5] 
  19. Mart Ostra                Nõmme           EST 01:17.13    +24:44     5:19(22)    6:57(21)   12:32(21)   14:42(20)   18:25(20)   32:38(20)   40:31(19)   49:10(20)   55:07(20)   63:36(20)   64:37(20)   67:58(19)   74:54(19)   76:40(19)   77:13(19)  
                                                                           5:19[22]    1:38[10]    5:35[20]    2:10[20]    3:43[21]   14:13[18]    7:53[16]    8:39[21]    5:57[16]    8:29[17]    1:01[19]    3:21[17]    6:56[19]    1:46[13]    0:33[ 5] 
  20. Pekka Saalasti            Mustalammen Pal FIN 01:18.00    +25:31     5:11(21)    7:04(22)   12:21(19)   14:56(21)   17:41(19)   31:59(19)   39:53(18)   46:35(18)   52:43(18)   62:56(19)   63:49(19)   68:28(20)   75:33(20)   77:20(20)   78:00(20)  
                                                                           5:11[21]    1:53[19]    5:17[15]    2:35[23]    2:45[ 6]   14:18[19]    7:54[17]    6:42[11]    6:08[17]   10:13[21]    0:53[10]    4:39[24]    7:05[20]    1:47[15]    0:40[20] 
  21. Raivo Erik                Rae             EST 01:18.45    +26:16     3:52(14)    5:34(12)   14:05(24)   16:05(24)   19:21(24)   35:09(23)   43:05(21)   50:01(21)   56:16(21)   65:38(21)   66:31(21)   69:26(21)   76:03(21)   78:00(21)   78:45(21)  
                                                                           3:52[14]    1:42[14]    8:31[25]    2:00[16]    3:16[17]   15:48[20]    7:56[18]    6:56[13]    6:15[19]    9:22[19]    0:53[10]    2:55[11]    6:37[17]    1:57[19]    0:45[24] 
  22. Andres Viira                              EST 01:22.55    +30:26     4:55(20)    6:44(19)   12:27(20)   14:34(19)   18:25(20)   34:25(22)   43:53(22)   52:37(22)   59:26(22)   68:41(22)   69:52(22)   73:08(22)   80:26(22)   82:15(22)   82:55(22)  
                                                                           4:55[20]    1:49[17]    5:43[21]    2:07[18]    3:51[22]   16:00[22]    9:28[23]    8:44[23]    6:49[22]    9:15[18]    1:11[21]    3:16[16]    7:18[21]    1:49[16]    0:40[20] 
  23. Raivo Panker              Mercury         EST 01:30.40    +38:11     4:09(17)    5:43(13)   11:46(16)   13:35(16)   16:38(15)   34:10(21)   45:59(23)   54:52(24)   63:00(24)   74:02(24)   75:31(24)   79:57(24)   88:02(24)   90:09(24)   90:40(23)  
                                                                           4:09[17]    1:34[ 9]    6:03[22]    1:49[12]    3:03[14]   17:32[24]   11:49[24]    8:53[24]    8:08[25]   11:02[25]    1:29[25]    4:26[23]    8:05[24]    2:07[22]    0:31[ 2] 
  24. Sergei Shved              SRD             EST 01:31.01    +38:32     3:55(15)    6:15(16)   12:54(22)   15:40(22)   18:36(22)   36:53(24)   46:08(24)   54:50(23)   62:23(23)   73:00(23)   74:13(23)   78:08(23)   87:41(23)   90:05(23)   91:01(24)  
                                                                           3:55[15]    2:20[22]    6:39[24]    2:46[25]    2:56[10]   18:17[25]    9:15[22]    8:42[22]    7:33[24]   10:37[23]    1:13[23]    3:55[21]    9:33[25]    2:24[23]    0:56[25] 
  25. Vilmars Katkovskis        Meza sports     LAT 01:44.28    +51:59     5:26(23)    9:09(25)   14:20(25)   16:46(25)   32:28(25)   48:20(25)   60:41(25)   70:18(25)   77:33(25)   88:27(25)   89:48(25)   93:44(25)  101:22(25)  103:50(25)  104:28(25)  
                                                                           5:26[23]    3:43[25]    5:11[13]    2:26[22]   15:42[25]   15:52[21]   12:21[25]    9:37[25]    7:15[23]   10:54[24]    1:21[24]    3:56[22]    7:38[22]    2:28[24]    0:38[16] 
      Mart Koppel               Sangar          EST Puuduv KP            
                                                                        
      Tõnu Lauter               Lauter Team     EST Ei start             
                                                                        
      Taivo Täht                Tartu linn      EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:27