XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M16A
6040m 14KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.31\520m   2.56\581m   3.38\636m   4.58\113m   5.42\268m   6.50\250m   7.44\962m   8.63\182m   9.45\723m  10.80\400m  11.81\422m  12.73\207m  13.46\256m  14.100\338m  F.\123m      
   1. Tomi-Andre Piirmets       West            EST 00:46.40  00:46.40     4:35( 4)    9:18( 4)   14:03( 3)   15:03( 3)   17:21( 2)   19:44( 2)   26:31( 1)   28:06( 1)   32:45( 1)   35:44( 1)   39:04( 1)   40:57( 1)   44:13( 1)   46:16( 1)   46:40( 1)  
                                                                           4:35[ 4]    4:43[ 5]    4:45[ 4]    1:00[ 5]    2:18[ 1]    2:23[ 5]    6:47[ 1]    1:35[ 5]    4:39[ 1]    2:59[ 4]    3:20[ 1]    1:53[ 5]    3:16[15]    2:03[ 1]    0:24[ 1] 
   2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves           EST 00:48.59     +2:19     4:27( 2)    9:42( 6)   14:54( 4)   15:56( 4)   18:25( 3)   21:36( 6)   28:38( 2)   30:13( 2)   34:58( 2)   37:46( 2)   41:10( 2)   43:03( 2)   46:03( 2)   48:28( 2)   48:59( 2)  
                                                                           4:27[ 2]    5:15[ 7]    5:12[ 6]    1:02[ 7]    2:29[ 3]    3:11[12]    7:02[ 3]    1:35[ 5]    4:45[ 2]    2:48[ 1]    3:24[ 2]    1:53[ 5]    3:00[10]    2:25[ 9]    0:31[ 9] 
   3. Kaarel Vesilind           SRD             EST 00:51.02     +4:22     4:48( 7)    9:13( 2)   15:40( 8)   16:45( 8)   19:13( 7)   21:57( 7)   28:52( 3)   30:27( 3)   37:12( 3)   40:29( 3)   44:21( 3)   46:09( 3)   48:22( 3)   50:32( 3)   51:02( 3)  
                                                                           4:48[ 7]    4:25[ 3]    6:27[14]    1:05[ 9]    2:28[ 2]    2:44[ 8]    6:55[ 2]    1:35[ 5]    6:45[10]    3:17[ 6]    3:52[ 5]    1:48[ 4]    2:13[ 2]    2:10[ 4]    0:30[ 8] 
   4. Oliver Kütt               Ilves           EST 00:51.17     +4:37     6:56(15)   11:13(11)   15:27( 7)   16:21( 6)   18:55( 5)   21:11( 3)   31:18( 9)   32:44( 6)   37:47( 5)   40:36( 5)   44:43( 4)   46:20( 4)   48:47( 4)   50:50( 4)   51:17( 4)  
                                                                           6:56[15]    4:17[ 2]    4:14[ 2]    0:54[ 1]    2:34[ 5]    2:16[ 2]   10:07[15]    1:26[ 3]    5:03[ 3]    2:49[ 2]    4:07[ 6]    1:37[ 1]    2:27[ 4]    2:03[ 1]    0:27[ 2] 
   5. Lauri Pähn                Võru/Võru spord EST 00:52.16     +5:36     4:37( 6)    9:16( 3)   15:20( 6)   16:19( 5)   18:54( 4)   21:19( 4)   30:09( 5)   31:34( 4)   37:59( 6)   41:27( 6)   45:09( 6)   47:05( 6)   49:34( 5)   51:47( 5)   52:16( 5)  
                                                                           4:37[ 6]    4:39[ 4]    6:04[11]    0:59[ 4]    2:35[ 7]    2:25[ 6]    8:50[ 9]    1:25[ 2]    6:25[ 8]    3:28[ 8]    3:42[ 3]    1:56[ 8]    2:29[ 5]    2:13[ 6]    0:29[ 7] 
   6. Viktor Kurguzkin          Belye Notchi    RUS 00:52.49     +6:09     3:46( 1)    7:37( 1)   12:23( 1)   13:26( 1)   21:25(10)   23:35( 9)   31:06( 8)   32:30( 5)   37:35( 4)   40:31( 4)   44:59( 5)   47:04( 5)   50:02( 6)   52:17( 6)   52:49( 6)  
                                                                           3:46[ 1]    3:51[ 1]    4:46[ 5]    1:03[ 8]    7:59[19]    2:10[ 1]    7:31[ 4]    1:24[ 1]    5:05[ 4]    2:56[ 3]    4:28[ 7]    2:05[ 9]    2:58[ 9]    2:15[ 8]    0:32[14] 
   7. Karel-Sander Kljuzin      Peko            EST 00:55.26     +8:46     4:30( 3)    9:25( 5)   13:38( 2)   14:34( 2)   17:08( 1)   19:28( 1)   29:31( 4)   32:53( 8)   38:33( 7)   43:54( 8)   47:44( 8)   49:31( 7)   52:41( 7)   54:55( 7)   55:26( 7)  
                                                                           4:30[ 3]    4:55[ 6]    4:13[ 1]    0:56[ 2]    2:34[ 5]    2:20[ 4]   10:03[14]    3:22[19]    5:40[ 5]    5:21[19]    3:50[ 4]    1:47[ 3]    3:10[13]    2:14[ 7]    0:31[ 9] 
   8. Andres Rõõm               Ilves/Tartu SUK EST 00:56.34     +9:54     6:28(14)   12:08(14)   16:42(10)   17:40(10)   20:24( 8)   23:12( 8)   31:00( 7)   32:48( 7)   38:37( 8)   41:42( 7)   47:21( 7)   50:22( 8)   53:22( 8)   56:03( 8)   56:34( 8)  
                                                                           6:28[14]    5:40[12]    4:34[ 3]    0:58[ 3]    2:44[ 8]    2:48[ 9]    7:48[ 5]    1:48[10]    5:49[ 7]    3:05[ 5]    5:39[15]    3:01[17]    3:00[10]    2:41[12]    0:31[ 9] 
   9. Villu Serv                Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:57.37    +10:57     4:35( 4)   10:00( 7)   15:14( 5)   16:30( 7)   19:02( 6)   21:20( 5)   30:50( 6)   33:56( 9)   40:36( 9)   44:01( 9)   48:32( 9)   50:56( 9)   53:25( 9)   57:00( 9)   57:37( 9)  
                                                                           4:35[ 4]    5:25[ 9]    5:14[ 7]    1:16[16]    2:32[ 4]    2:18[ 3]    9:30[12]    3:06[17]    6:40[ 9]    3:25[ 7]    4:31[ 8]    2:24[10]    2:29[ 5]    3:35[20]    0:37[15] 
  10. Siim Helmoja              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:02.49    +16:09     4:52( 8)   10:17( 8)   15:41( 9)   16:46( 9)   20:48( 9)   24:10(10)   32:55(10)   34:38(10)   44:20(10)   49:26(10)   54:27(10)   56:53(10)   59:30(10)   62:11(10)   62:49(10)  
                                                                           4:52[ 8]    5:25[ 9]    5:24[ 8]    1:05[ 9]    4:02[14]    3:22[14]    8:45[ 8]    1:43[ 8]    9:42[18]    5:06[18]    5:01[13]    2:26[11]    2:37[ 7]    2:41[12]    0:38[17] 
  11. Kristo Sirk               Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:03.57    +17:17     6:11(13)   12:07(13)   18:14(13)   19:15(13)   22:38(12)   25:44(11)   34:59(11)   38:10(11)   45:01(11)   49:36(11)   54:35(11)   57:18(11)   61:19(11)   63:30(11)   63:57(11)  
                                                                           6:11[13]    5:56[13]    6:07[12]    1:01[ 6]    3:23[11]    3:06[11]    9:15[10]    3:11[18]    6:51[11]    4:35[13]    4:59[11]    2:43[15]    4:01[19]    2:11[ 5]    0:27[ 2] 
  12. Kristofer Pähklepa        Kobras          EST 01:05.57    +19:17     6:00(12)   13:26(16)   19:27(14)   21:05(14)   24:34(14)   27:39(14)   37:00(13)   40:00(13)   46:56(12)   51:30(12)   56:29(12)   59:17(12)   63:20(12)   65:29(12)   65:57(12)  
                                                                           6:00[12]    7:26[18]    6:01[10]    1:38[19]    3:29[12]    3:05[10]    9:21[11]    3:00[16]    6:56[12]    4:34[12]    4:59[11]    2:48[16]    4:03[20]    2:09[ 3]    0:28[ 5] 
  13. Jasper Ainjärv            JOKA            EST 01:08.59    +22:19     5:33(11)   11:12(10)   17:24(11)   19:03(11)   22:17(11)   26:20(13)   40:48(14)   43:05(15)   51:15(14)   54:53(14)   59:27(13)   62:05(13)   65:11(13)   68:31(13)   68:59(13)  
                                                                           5:33[11]    5:39[11]    6:12[13]    1:39[20]    3:14[10]    4:03[19]   14:28[17]    2:17[11]    8:10[14]    3:38[10]    4:34[ 9]    2:38[14]    3:06[12]    3:20[18]    0:28[ 5] 
  14. Kevin Jaaska              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:09.30    +22:50     5:15( 9)   11:31(12)   18:05(12)   19:14(12)   23:29(13)   26:10(12)   36:08(12)   38:36(12)   48:17(13)   53:11(13)   61:25(14)   63:20(14)   65:29(14)   68:59(14)   69:30(14)  
                                                                           5:15[ 9]    6:16[16]    6:34[15]    1:09[13]    4:15[15]    2:41[ 7]    9:58[13]    2:28[14]    9:41[17]    4:54[16]    8:14[19]    1:55[ 7]    2:09[ 1]    3:30[19]    0:31[ 9] 
  15. Martin Sults              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 01:10.50    +24:10     5:22(10)   10:42( 9)   23:25(17)   24:37(17)   28:52(16)   32:25(15)   40:58(15)   42:45(14)   52:22(15)   57:20(15)   62:30(15)   64:57(15)   67:37(15)   70:12(15)   70:50(15)  
                                                                           5:22[10]    5:20[ 8]   12:43[20]    1:12[15]    4:15[15]    3:33[16]    8:33[ 7]    1:47[ 9]    9:37[16]    4:58[17]    5:10[14]    2:27[12]    2:40[ 8]    2:35[11]    0:38[17] 
  16. Markus Harald Pais        West            EST 01:13.42    +27:02     9:30(18)   20:01(18)   25:32(18)   26:38(18)   29:49(17)   33:35(18)   48:39(18)   50:10(18)   55:51(17)   60:18(17)   66:35(17)   68:17(17)   70:38(16)   73:11(16)   73:42(16)  
                                                                           9:30[18]   10:31[20]    5:31[ 9]    1:06[11]    3:11[ 9]    3:46[18]   15:04[18]    1:31[ 4]    5:41[ 6]    4:27[11]    6:17[16]    1:42[ 2]    2:21[ 3]    2:33[10]    0:31[ 9] 
  17. Kiur Erik Eensaar         TÜ ASK          EST 01:15.42    +29:02     7:17(17)   13:26(16)   20:30(15)   21:52(15)   28:17(15)   32:44(16)   41:03(16)   43:45(16)   55:54(18)   60:42(18)   65:26(16)   68:01(16)   72:01(17)   75:04(17)   75:42(17)  
                                                                           7:17[17]    6:09[15]    7:04[16]    1:22[17]    6:25[17]    4:27[20]    8:19[ 6]    2:42[15]   12:09[20]    4:48[15]    4:44[10]    2:35[13]    4:00[18]    3:03[16]    0:38[17] 
  18. Aaro Angerpuro            Helsingin Suunn FIN 01:17.54    +31:14     7:01(16)   13:05(15)   21:52(16)   22:59(16)   29:51(18)   33:18(17)   43:39(17)   47:10(17)   54:40(16)   59:17(16)   68:00(18)   71:02(18)   74:24(18)   77:17(18)   77:54(18)  
                                                                           7:01[16]    6:04[14]    8:47[17]    1:07[12]    6:52[18]    3:27[15]   10:21[16]    3:31[20]    7:30[13]    4:37[14]    8:43[20]    3:02[18]    3:22[17]    2:53[15]    0:37[15] 
  19. Ekvard-Allan-Matis Joakit Tammed          EST 01:32.43    +46:03    11:57(19)   21:28(19)   30:48(19)   31:59(19)   35:32(19)   39:14(19)   60:49(19)   63:06(19)   71:21(19)   74:54(19)   81:47(19)   86:18(19)   89:32(19)   92:16(19)   92:43(19)  
                                                                          11:57[19]    9:31[19]    9:20[18]    1:11[14]    3:33[13]    3:42[17]   21:35[20]    2:17[11]    8:15[15]    3:33[ 9]    6:53[18]    4:31[20]    3:14[14]    2:44[14]    0:27[ 2] 
  20. Artemii Zavialov          Pskov"RUS"      RUS 02:04.30    +77:50    15:04(20)   21:44(20)   34:12(20)   35:46(20)   51:17(20)   54:32(20)   73:19(20)   75:38(20)   87:32(20)  107:23(20)  114:09(20)  117:15(20)  120:32(20)  123:51(20)  124:30(20)  
                                                                          15:04[20]    6:40[17]   12:28[19]    1:34[18]   15:31[20]    3:15[13]   18:47[19]    2:19[13]   11:54[19]   19:51[20]    6:46[17]    3:06[19]    3:17[16]    3:19[17]    0:39[20] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:26