XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M14A
3980m 11KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus      1.77\384m   2.84\165m   3.54\384m   4.53\298m   5.61\603m   6.82\375m   7.64\215m   8.70\326m   9.83\413m  10.52\168m  11.100\445m  F.\123m      
   1. Hando Allmann             Võru/Võru spord EST 00:40.02  00:40.02     3:00( 1)    4:31( 1)    7:41( 1)    9:55( 1)   15:58( 1)   18:44( 1)   21:01( 1)   26:27( 1)   33:02( 1)   35:04( 1)   39:30( 1)   40:02( 1)  
                                                                           3:00[ 1]    1:31[ 2]    3:10[ 1]    2:14[ 1]    6:03[ 6]    2:46[ 1]    2:17[ 1]    5:26[ 6]    6:35[ 7]    2:02[ 6]    4:26[ 6]    0:32[ 4] 
   2. Alex Treier               Võru/Võru spord EST 00:41.15     +1:13     7:22( 9)    8:50( 7)   14:50( 7)   17:13( 6)   21:42( 3)   24:39( 3)   27:43( 3)   32:10( 4)   35:44( 2)   37:22( 2)   40:44( 2)   41:15( 2)  
                                                                           7:22[ 9]    1:28[ 1]    6:00[ 6]    2:23[ 2]    4:29[ 1]    2:57[ 3]    3:04[ 4]    4:27[ 4]    3:34[ 1]    1:38[ 1]    3:22[ 2]    0:31[ 2] 
   3. Eerik Priks               Rakv            EST 00:42.18     +2:16     3:32( 2)    5:28( 2)    9:57( 2)   16:09( 3)   21:51( 4)   24:57( 4)   28:32( 5)   32:30( 5)   36:33( 3)   38:26( 3)   41:47( 3)   42:18( 3)  
                                                                           3:32[ 2]    1:56[ 7]    4:29[ 2]    6:12[ 9]    5:42[ 2]    3:06[ 5]    3:35[ 7]    3:58[ 2]    4:03[ 2]    1:53[ 3]    3:21[ 1]    0:31[ 2] 
   4. Siim Turban               Rakv            EST 00:46.16     +6:14     4:28( 4)    6:44( 4)   12:31( 4)   16:09( 3)   22:03( 5)   25:04( 5)   27:26( 2)   31:48( 2)   39:41( 4)   41:37( 4)   45:30( 4)   46:16( 4)  
                                                                           4:28[ 4]    2:16[ 8]    5:47[ 4]    3:38[ 6]    5:54[ 4]    3:01[ 4]    2:22[ 2]    4:22[ 3]    7:53[ 8]    1:56[ 4]    3:53[ 3]    0:46[ 9] 
   5. Raido Kiss                Võru            EST 00:48.44     +8:42     5:31( 6)    7:21( 6)   12:01( 3)   14:44( 2)   20:44( 2)   23:32( 2)   28:10( 4)   31:58( 3)   41:03( 5)   43:13( 5)   48:06( 5)   48:44( 5)  
                                                                           5:31[ 6]    1:50[ 5]    4:40[ 3]    2:43[ 3]    6:00[ 5]    2:48[ 2]    4:38[10]    3:48[ 1]    9:05[ 9]    2:10[ 7]    4:53[ 8]    0:38[ 7] 
   6. Kustu Künnapas            HOK             EST 00:52.34    +12:32     4:57( 5)    6:49( 5)   13:53( 6)   18:13( 7)   24:45( 7)   29:06( 7)   33:00( 7)   38:52( 7)   44:39( 6)   46:58( 6)   51:48( 6)   52:34( 6)  
                                                                           4:57[ 5]    1:52[ 6]    7:04[ 8]    4:20[ 7]    6:32[ 8]    4:21[ 7]    3:54[ 8]    5:52[ 7]    5:47[ 6]    2:19[ 8]    4:50[ 7]    0:46[ 9] 
   7. Jürmo Rooma               Jõhvikas        EST 00:55.21    +15:19     8:13(10)   10:56(10)   19:29(10)   23:01( 9)   29:53( 9)   34:07( 9)   37:18( 9)   43:24( 9)   48:19( 8)   50:39( 8)   54:53( 7)   55:21( 7)  
                                                                           8:13[10]    2:43[ 9]    8:33[10]    3:32[ 5]    6:52[10]    4:14[ 6]    3:11[ 5]    6:06[ 9]    4:55[ 4]    2:20[ 9]    4:14[ 5]    0:28[ 1] 
   8. Raiko Jool                Jõhvikas        EST 00:56.07    +16:05     6:53( 8)    9:58( 9)   16:39( 8)   21:32( 8)   27:17( 8)   32:08( 8)   36:26( 8)   42:45( 8)   47:51( 7)   50:15( 7)   55:25( 8)   56:07( 8)  
                                                                           6:53[ 8]    3:05[10]    6:41[ 7]    4:53[ 8]    5:45[ 3]    4:51[10]    4:18[ 9]    6:19[10]    5:06[ 5]    2:24[10]    5:10[10]    0:42[ 8] 
   9. Markus Sulg               JOKA            EST 00:57.38    +17:36    11:04(11)   12:51(11)   18:43( 9)   25:35(10)   32:11(10)   36:37(10)   39:20(10)   45:21(10)   50:15( 9)   51:54( 9)   57:01( 9)   57:38( 9)  
                                                                          11:04[11]    1:47[ 4]    5:52[ 5]    6:52[10]    6:36[ 9]    4:26[ 8]    2:43[ 3]    6:01[ 8]    4:54[ 3]    1:39[ 2]    5:07[ 9]    0:37[ 6] 
  10. Tanel Tamm                TaHK            EST 00:59.19    +19:17     4:22( 3)    5:57( 3)   13:04( 5)   16:26( 5)   22:35( 6)   27:25( 6)   30:51( 6)   35:42( 6)   52:44(10)   54:43(10)   58:43(10)   59:19(10)  
                                                                           4:22[ 3]    1:35[ 3]    7:07[ 9]    3:22[ 4]    6:09[ 7]    4:50[ 9]    3:26[ 6]    4:51[ 5]   17:02[10]    1:59[ 5]    4:00[ 4]    0:36[ 5] 
      Emil Salmenkylä           Helsingin Suunn FIN Puuduv KP              6:41( 7)    9:51( 8)  
                                                                           6:41[ 7]    3:10[11] 
      Raiko Marrandi            JOKA            EST Ei start             
                                                                        
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:26