XXVI SUUNTO GAMES EESTIS 27. - 28.09.2014
1. päev
27.09.2014 Kuura (Lauri Sild)
M10TR
2130m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nimi                      Klubi           Maa Tulemus   Kaotus     1.105\256m   2.95\289m  3.106\289m   4.90\350m   5.73\310m   6.74\364m  7.100\152m   F.\123m      
   1. Olev Piirisild            Võru            EST 00:22.14  00:22.14     2:19( 3)    4:53( 2)    6:52( 2)    9:56( 1)   14:26( 1)   20:29( 1)   21:31( 1)   22:14( 1)  
                                                                           2:19[ 3]    2:34[ 4]    1:59[ 2]    3:04[ 2]    4:30[ 3]    6:03[ 4]    1:02[ 2]    0:43[ 6] 
   2. Andreas Kepp                              EST 00:23.07     +0:53     3:26(10)    6:24( 8)    8:30( 5)   12:19( 3)   16:07( 2)   21:19( 2)   22:31( 2)   23:07( 2)  
                                                                           3:26[10]    2:58[ 7]    2:06[ 4]    3:49[ 4]    3:48[ 1]    5:12[ 2]    1:12[ 7]    0:36[ 2] 
   3. Ossi Priks                Rakv            EST 00:24.30     +2:16     2:39( 5)    6:04( 5)  
                                                                           2:39[ 5]    3:25[12] 
   4. Renārs Kļaviņš            Azimuts OK-SmBJ LAT 00:25.30     +3:16     2:05( 1)    4:32( 1)    6:37( 1)   14:42( 7)   18:58( 3)   23:54( 3)   24:54( 3)   25:30( 3)  
                                                                           2:05[ 1]    2:27[ 2]    2:05[ 3]    8:05[14]    4:16[ 2]    4:56[ 1]    1:00[ 1]    0:36[ 2] 
   5. Andri Kepler              Kobras/Põlva SK EST 00:29.50     +7:36     2:47( 8)    6:09( 6)    8:45( 6)   13:58( 5)   20:56( 6)   27:54( 4)   29:17( 4)   29:50( 4)  
                                                                           2:47[ 8]    3:22[11]    2:36[ 7]    5:13[10]    6:58[ 6]    6:58[ 7]    1:23[10]    0:33[ 1] 
   6. Daniel Sibul              Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:32.28    +10:14     2:46( 7)    5:17( 3)    7:25( 3)   11:18( 2)   19:14( 4)  
                                                                           2:46[ 7]    2:31[ 3]    2:08[ 5]    3:53[ 5]    7:56[11] 
   7. Kristjan Jaan Korge       Otepää          EST 00:32.31    +10:17     2:40( 6)    5:29( 4)    8:56( 7)   14:05( 6)   21:08( 7)   30:29( 5)   31:36( 5)   32:31( 5)  
                                                                           2:40[ 6]    2:49[ 5]    3:27[13]    5:09[ 8]    7:03[ 8]    9:21[10]    1:07[ 5]    0:55[11] 
   8. Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru/Võru spord EST 00:33.18    +11:04     3:43(11)    6:59( 9)   10:03( 8)   13:57( 4)   20:53( 5)   31:16( 6)   32:29( 6)   33:18( 6)  
                                                                           3:43[11]    3:16[ 9]    3:04[ 9]    3:54[ 6]    6:56[ 5]   10:23[12]    1:13[ 8]    0:49[ 9] 
   9. Marius Vister             OK Käbi         EST 00:34.02    +11:48     3:02( 9)    6:14( 7)    8:29( 4)   15:29( 8)   26:47(11)   32:18( 8)   33:20( 7)   34:02( 7)  
                                                                           3:02[ 9]    3:12[ 8]    2:15[ 6]    7:00[11]   11:18[13]    5:31[ 3]    1:02[ 2]    0:42[ 4] 
  10. Kevin Markus Korrol       Mercury         EST 00:34.10    +11:56     4:52(13)    8:11(11)   11:16(10)   18:17(11)   25:10(10)   32:02( 7)   33:22( 8)   34:10( 8)  
                                                                           4:52[13]    3:19[10]    3:05[10]    7:01[12]    6:53[ 4]    6:52[ 6]    1:20[ 9]    0:48[ 8] 
  10. Ivars Abolins             Aluksne Ape OK  LAT 00:34.10    +11:56     4:47(12)    7:38(10)   10:58( 9)   16:10(10)   23:09( 9)   32:23( 9)   33:28( 9)   34:10( 8)  
                                                                           4:47[12]    2:51[ 6]    3:20[11]    5:12[ 9]    6:59[ 7]    9:14[ 9]    1:05[ 4]    0:42[ 4] 
  12. Andre Asi                 OK Käbi         EST 00:35.46    +13:32     5:28(14)    9:06(13)   12:26(11)   16:04( 9)   23:08( 8)   33:14(10)   34:48(10)   35:46(10)  
                                                                           5:28[14]    3:38[13]    3:20[11]    3:38[ 3]    7:04[ 9]   10:06[11]    1:34[11]    0:58[12] 
  13. Sven-Andres Niglas        Jõhvikas        EST 00:38.45    +16:31    10:53(16)   14:38(15)   17:18(12)   22:05(12)   29:26(12)   35:59(11)   38:01(11)   38:45(11)  
                                                                          10:53[16]    3:45[14]    2:40[ 8]    4:47[ 7]    7:21[10]    6:33[ 5]    2:02[12]    0:44[ 7] 
  14. Ivan Trusov               Pskov           RUS 00:45.56    +23:42     9:53(15)   12:13(14)   19:39(13)   27:11(14)   35:08(13)   43:54(12)   45:05(12)   45:56(12)  
                                                                           9:53[15]    2:20[ 1]    7:26[14]    7:32[13]    7:57[12]    8:46[ 8]    1:11[ 6]    0:51[10] 
  15. Vadzim Shylak             SKO ORION       BLR 00:47.59    +25:45     2:09( 2)   18:09(16)   19:50(14)   22:27(13)  
                                                                           2:09[ 2]   16:00[16]    1:41[ 1]    2:37[ 1] 
  16. Kaspar Karolin            Põlva Spordikoo EST 00:53.26    +31:12     2:23( 4)    8:14(12)  
                                                                           2:23[ 4]    5:51[15] 
OK Võru
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2014, www.tak-soft.com 28.09.2014 13:38:26