Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 03-04.04.2010
Lihavõtte lühirada
4.04.2010 Osula (Markus Puusepp)
M16
3610m 15KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus        1.52\167m    2.34\355m    3.76\423m    4.63\298m    5.75\180m    6.54\113m    7.53\103m    8.32\140m    9.64\286m   10.47\184m   11.59\192m   12.44\382m   13.72\246m   14.42\260m  15.100\152m   F.\80m  
   1.    22 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 00:27.51        1:38( 1)     4:07( 1)     6:42( 2)     8:36( 1)    10:20( 2)    11:39( 1)    12:40( 1)    13:58( 1)    16:09( 1)    17:24( 1)    19:36( 2)    22:13( 1)    24:13( 1)    26:24( 1)    27:22( 1)    27:51( 1)  
                                                                                1:38[ 1]     2:29[ 4]     2:35[ 2]     1:54[ 1]     1:44[ 3]     1:19[ 2]     1:01[ 2]     1:18[ 2]     2:11[ 4]     1:15[ 5]     2:12[ 8]     2:37[ 1]     2:00[ 3]     2:11[ 2]     0:58[ 4]     0:29[ 8] 
   2.    24 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 00:28.18        1:40( 2)     4:08( 2)     6:26( 1)     8:44( 2)    10:09( 1)    12:15( 2)    13:01( 2)    14:32( 2)    16:29( 2)    17:45( 2)    19:13( 1)    22:43( 2)    24:48( 2)    27:00( 2)    27:53( 2)    28:18( 2)  
                                                                                1:40[ 2]     2:28[ 3]     2:18[ 1]     2:18[ 5]     1:25[ 1]     2:06[ 8]     0:46[ 1]     1:31[ 4]     1:57[ 1]     1:16[ 6]     1:28[ 1]     3:30[ 5]     2:05[ 4]     2:12[ 3]     0:53[ 2]     0:25[ 1] 
   3.    20 Priit Võsupärg                 Kobras/Põlva SK      00:30.48        1:49( 4)     4:22( 5)     7:10( 4)     9:19( 4)    11:12( 3)    12:18( 3)    13:37( 3)    14:54( 3)    17:19( 3)    18:43( 3)    21:26( 3)    24:36( 3)    27:00( 3)    29:12( 3)    30:18( 3)    30:48( 3)  
                                                                                1:49[ 4]     2:33[ 5]     2:48[ 5]     2:09[ 3]     1:53[ 7]     1:06[ 1]     1:19[ 6]     1:17[ 1]     2:25[ 5]     1:24[10]     2:43[14]     3:10[ 3]     2:24[ 7]     2:12[ 3]     1:06[ 6]     0:30[10] 
   4.    30 Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras/Põlva SK      00:33.42        1:47( 3)     4:10( 3)     6:47( 3)     9:17( 3)    12:52( 5)    17:15(10)    18:31( 7)    20:28( 5)    22:36( 5)    23:46( 5)    25:15( 5)    28:27( 5)    30:19( 4)    32:18( 4)    33:13( 4)    33:42( 4)  
                                                                                1:47[ 3]     2:23[ 1]     2:37[ 3]     2:30[ 7]     3:35[11]     4:23[13]     1:16[ 5]     1:57[ 7]     2:08[ 3]     1:10[ 2]     1:29[ 2]     3:12[ 4]     1:52[ 2]     1:59[ 1]     0:55[ 3]     0:29[ 8] 
   5.    25 Rait Ernits                    Võru                 00:34.45        2:07(12)     5:16(10)     8:43( 9)    11:13( 8)    13:03( 6)    15:08( 5)    16:14( 4)    17:51( 4)    20:16( 4)    21:42( 4)    23:30( 4)    27:59( 4)    30:37( 5)    33:06( 5)    34:17( 5)    34:45( 5)  
                                                                                2:07[12]     3:09[ 9]     3:27[10]     2:30[ 7]     1:50[ 6]     2:05[ 7]     1:06[ 4]     1:37[ 5]     2:25[ 5]     1:26[11]     1:48[ 4]     4:29[11]     2:38[10]     2:29[ 8]     1:11[ 7]     0:28[ 7] 
   6.    19 Markus Konsap                  Võru                 00:36.31        2:01( 9)     4:57( 8)     8:18( 7)    10:43( 7)    12:27( 4)    16:15( 7)    17:19( 5)    21:21( 7)    23:52( 7)    24:57( 6)    26:46( 6)    30:17( 6)    32:29( 6)    34:50( 6)    36:05( 6)    36:31( 6)  
                                                                                2:01[ 9]     2:56[ 8]     3:21[ 8]     2:25[ 6]     1:44[ 3]     3:48[12]     1:04[ 3]     4:02[14]     2:31[ 9]     1:05[ 1]     1:49[ 5]     3:31[ 6]     2:12[ 6]     2:21[ 5]     1:15[ 9]     0:26[ 5] 
   7.    33 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 00:38.53        1:53( 6)     5:28(12)     8:55(11)    12:25(12)    14:36(10)    16:32( 8)    17:51( 6)    21:10( 6)    23:43( 6)    25:29( 7)    27:58( 7)    31:36( 7)    34:29( 7)    37:08( 7)    38:26( 7)    38:53( 7)  
                                                                                1:53[ 6]     3:35[12]     3:27[10]     3:30[12]     2:11[ 8]     1:56[ 6]     1:19[ 6]     3:19[13]     2:33[12]     1:46[13]     2:29[12]     3:38[ 8]     2:53[12]     2:39[11]     1:18[11]     0:27[ 6] 
   8.    31 Anti Sõukand                   Võru                 00:39.44        2:23(14)     6:06(14)     9:30(13)    11:43(10)    16:28(13)    17:51(11)    19:19( 8)    22:34( 8)    25:03( 8)    26:36( 8)    29:04( 8)    33:01( 8)    35:26( 8)    38:13( 8)    39:13( 8)    39:44( 8)  
                                                                                2:23[14]     3:43[13]     3:24[ 9]     2:13[ 4]     4:45[13]     1:23[ 3]     1:28[ 9]     3:15[12]     2:29[ 7]     1:33[12]     2:28[11]     3:57[10]     2:25[ 9]     2:47[12]     1:00[ 5]     0:31[11] 
   9.    27 Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                 00:40.09        1:49( 4)     4:24( 6)     7:19( 5)     9:27( 5)    13:08( 7)    15:55( 6)    22:52(11)    24:38( 9)    26:43( 9)    28:06( 9)    29:55( 9)    34:37(10)    36:27( 9)    38:52( 9)    39:44( 9)    40:09( 9)  
                                                                                1:49[ 4]     2:35[ 6]     2:55[ 6]     2:08[ 2]     3:41[12]     2:47[ 9]     6:57[11]     1:46[ 6]     2:05[ 2]     1:23[ 9]     1:49[ 5]     4:42[12]     1:50[ 1]     2:25[ 6]     0:52[ 1]     0:25[ 1] 
  10.    23 Joosep Hiielaan                Võru                 00:40.56        1:58( 8)     5:07( 9)     8:45(10)    11:48(11)    13:37( 8)    15:03( 4)    22:14( 9)    25:19(11)    27:48(11)    29:02(11)    30:58(10)    34:04( 9)    36:28(10)    38:58(10)    40:24(10)    40:56(10)  
                                                                                1:58[ 8]     3:09[ 9]     3:38[12]     3:03[11]     1:49[ 5]     1:26[ 4]     7:11[12]     3:05[10]     2:29[ 7]     1:14[ 3]     1:56[ 7]     3:06[ 2]     2:24[ 7]     2:30[ 9]     1:26[12]     0:32[13] 
  11.    21 Georg Kõlli                    Võru                 00:44.37        2:05(11)     4:42( 7)     7:25( 6)    10:07( 6)    15:58(12)    18:45(12)    26:15(13)    29:28(13)    31:59(13)    33:13(13)    34:44(13)    38:20(12)    40:31(11)    43:01(11)    44:12(11)    44:37(11)  
                                                                                2:05[11]     2:37[ 7]     2:43[ 4]     2:42[ 9]     5:51[14]     2:47[ 9]     7:30[13]     3:13[11]     2:31[ 9]     1:14[ 3]     1:31[ 3]     3:36[ 7]     2:11[ 5]     2:30[ 9]     1:11[ 7]     0:25[ 1] 
  12.    29 Sander Lembra                  Võru                 00:46.50        2:15(13)     6:02(13)    11:13(14)    16:02(14)    18:38(14)    20:06(13)    23:53(12)    26:05(12)    28:52(12)    30:38(12)    32:51(12)    38:09(11)    41:34(12)    45:02(12)    46:19(12)    46:50(12)  
                                                                                2:15[13]     3:47[14]     5:11[14]     4:49[14]     2:36[10]     1:28[ 5]     3:47[10]     2:12[ 8]     2:47[13]     1:46[13]     2:13[ 9]     5:18[13]     3:25[13]     3:28[13]     1:17[10]     0:31[11] 
  13.    28 Rauno Põldsepp                 Otepää SK            00:48.08        2:04(10)     5:23(11)     8:42( 8)    11:26( 9)    13:48( 9)    16:40( 9)    28:52(14)    30:22(14)    33:48(14)    35:06(14)    37:21(14)    41:09(13)    43:51(13)    46:16(13)    47:43(13)    48:08(13)  
                                                                                2:04[10]     3:19[11]     3:19[ 7]     2:44[10]     2:22[ 9]     2:52[11]    12:12[14]     1:30[ 3]     3:26[14]     1:18[ 8]     2:15[10]     3:48[ 9]     2:42[11]     2:25[ 6]     1:27[13]     0:25[ 1] 
         26 Deniss Shved                   SRD                  Vale KP         1:54( 7)     4:17( 4)     8:59(12)    13:25(13)    14:56(11)    21:26(14)    22:47(10)    25:05(10)    27:37(10)    28:53(10)    31:34(11)  
                                                                                1:54[ 7]     2:23[ 1]     4:42[13]     4:26[13]     1:31[ 2]     6:30[14]     1:21[ 8]     2:18[ 9]     2:32[11]     1:16[ 6]     2:41[13] 
         32 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 Ei start     
                                                                            
         18 Matis Kalm                     Ilves                Ei start     
                                                                            
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 5.04.2010 16:00:15