Karjalaskevõistlus ja Lihavõtte lühirada 03-04.04.2010
Karjalaskevõistlus
3.04.2010 Osula (Markus Puusepp)
M16
6180m 17KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus        1.42\324m    2.83\267m    3.71\608m    4.41\113m    5.47\664m    6.46\298m    7.37\271m    8.80\792m    9.50\237m   10.31\405m   11.33\209m   12.65\496m   13.56\157m   14.63\299m   15.61\121m   16.62\364m  17.100\146m   F.\147m  
   1.    24 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 00:44.38        3:00( 1)     4:45( 1)     9:46( 1)    10:33( 1)    14:59( 1)    17:37( 1)    19:26( 1)    24:46( 1)    26:39( 1)    29:17( 1)    31:04( 1)    34:39( 1)    37:56( 1)    38:54( 1)    42:01( 1)    43:05( 1)    43:57( 1)    44:38( 1)  
                                                                                3:00[ 1]     1:45[ 1]     5:01[ 3]     0:47[ 1]     4:26[ 1]     2:38[ 1]     1:49[ 3]     5:20[ 1]     1:53[ 1]     2:38[ 1]     1:47[ 1]     3:35[ 1]     3:17[ 1]     0:58[ 1]     3:07[ 1]     1:04[ 1]     0:52[ 1]     0:41[ 3] 
   2.    22 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 00:50.35        3:07( 2)     5:01( 2)     9:47( 2)    10:36( 2)    16:01( 2)    18:54( 2)    20:44( 2)    26:39( 2)    29:00( 2)    32:09( 2)    34:08( 2)    38:07( 2)    42:15( 2)    43:44( 2)    47:41( 2)    48:50( 2)    49:50( 2)    50:35( 2)  
                                                                                3:07[ 2]     1:54[ 3]     4:46[ 2]     0:49[ 2]     5:25[ 3]     2:53[ 2]     1:50[ 4]     5:55[ 2]     2:21[ 5]     3:09[ 5]     1:59[ 2]     3:59[ 2]     4:08[ 4]     1:29[ 4]     3:57[ 3]     1:09[ 4]     1:00[ 2]     0:45[ 7] 
   3.    30 Oliver Jõgeva                  Kobras/Põlva SK      00:54.48        4:17( 9)     6:08( 7)    10:43( 3)    11:35( 3)    16:56( 3)    20:23( 3)    22:11( 3)    29:44( 3)    31:39( 3)    34:26( 3)    38:50( 4)    43:04( 3)    47:01( 3)    48:04( 3)    51:56( 3)    53:03( 3)    54:07( 3)    54:48( 3)  
                                                                                4:17[ 9]     1:51[ 2]     4:35[ 1]     0:52[ 4]     5:21[ 2]     3:27[ 7]     1:48[ 2]     7:33[ 7]     1:55[ 2]     2:47[ 2]     4:24[12]     4:14[ 3]     3:57[ 3]     1:03[ 3]     3:52[ 2]     1:07[ 2]     1:04[ 4]     0:41[ 3] 
   4.    26 Deniss Shved                   SRD                  00:56.37        4:07( 8)     6:07( 6)    12:14( 5)    13:14( 6)    19:03( 4)    22:12( 4)    24:10( 4)    30:53( 4)    33:02( 4)    36:39( 4)    38:48( 3)    43:17( 4)    47:11( 4)    49:17( 4)    53:27( 4)    54:41( 4)    55:45( 4)    56:37( 4)  
                                                                                4:07[ 8]     2:00[ 4]     6:07[ 6]     1:00[ 9]     5:49[ 5]     3:09[ 6]     1:58[ 7]     6:43[ 4]     2:09[ 3]     3:37[11]     2:09[ 4]     4:29[ 4]     3:54[ 2]     2:06[ 8]     4:10[ 4]     1:14[ 6]     1:04[ 4]     0:52[13] 
   5.    20 Priit Võsupärg                 Kobras/Põlva SK      01:02.27        3:22( 3)     5:25( 3)    10:46( 4)    12:46( 4)    20:08( 6)    23:13( 5)    25:12( 5)    31:51( 5)    35:22( 5)    38:37( 5)    40:40( 5)    46:20( 5)    51:22( 5)    53:35( 5)    57:59( 5)    59:30( 5)    61:44( 5)    62:27( 5)  
                                                                                3:22[ 3]     2:03[ 5]     5:21[ 4]     2:00[14]     7:22[ 9]     3:05[ 4]     1:59[ 9]     6:39[ 3]     3:31[14]     3:15[ 8]     2:03[ 3]     5:40[10]     5:02[ 7]     2:13[ 9]     4:24[ 7]     1:31[11]     2:14[11]     0:43[ 6] 
   6.    27 Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                 01:04.25        4:20(10)     6:31( 8)    12:43( 7)    13:49( 7)    19:36( 5)    23:28( 6)    25:54( 6)    33:52( 6)    36:24( 6)    40:15( 6)    45:15( 9)    50:25( 8)    55:20( 7)    57:01( 6)    61:29( 6)    62:37( 6)    63:46( 6)    64:25( 6)  
                                                                                4:20[10]     2:11[ 6]     6:12[ 8]     1:06[10]     5:47[ 4]     3:52[ 9]     2:26[11]     7:58[11]     2:32[ 6]     3:51[12]     5:00[14]     5:10[ 8]     4:55[ 6]     1:41[ 6]     4:28[ 8]     1:08[ 3]     1:09[ 7]     0:39[ 1] 
   7.    18 Matis Kalm                     Ilves                01:08.29        6:52(13)     9:17(13)    15:02(12)    16:14(12)    24:19(11)    27:24( 9)    29:08( 9)    35:55( 8)    38:44( 8)    41:40( 8)    44:29( 7)    50:16( 7)    55:27( 8)    57:42( 7)    63:28( 7)    65:22( 7)    67:40( 7)    68:29( 7)  
                                                                                6:52[13]     2:25[ 8]     5:45[ 5]     1:12[11]     8:05[11]     3:05[ 4]     1:44[ 1]     6:47[ 5]     2:49[10]     2:56[ 3]     2:49[ 8]     5:47[11]     5:11[ 8]     2:15[10]     5:46[12]     1:54[13]     2:18[12]     0:49[12] 
   8.    33 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 01:08.32        3:46( 6)     7:04(10)    14:16( 9)    15:12( 9)    21:59( 8)    26:15( 8)    28:48( 8)    37:00( 9)    39:09( 9)    42:30( 9)    44:45( 8)    51:14( 9)    58:06( 9)    61:04(10)    65:17( 8)    66:29( 8)    67:47( 8)    68:32( 8)  
                                                                                3:46[ 6]     3:18[14]     7:12[ 9]     0:56[ 6]     6:47[ 8]     4:16[12]     2:33[12]     8:12[13]     2:09[ 3]     3:21[ 9]     2:15[ 5]     6:29[12]     6:52[14]     2:58[11]     4:13[ 6]     1:12[ 5]     1:18[ 9]     0:45[ 7] 
   9.    23 Joosep Hiielaan                Võru                 01:08.49        3:38( 4)     6:06( 5)    13:46( 8)    14:45( 8)    21:15( 7)    25:26( 7)    27:18( 7)    35:06( 7)    37:48( 7)    40:54( 7)    43:17( 6)    49:52( 6)    55:13( 6)    60:43( 9)    65:39( 9)    66:59( 9)    68:03( 9)    68:49( 9)  
                                                                                3:38[ 4]     2:28[ 9]     7:40[11]     0:59[ 8]     6:30[ 6]     4:11[11]     1:52[ 5]     7:48[ 9]     2:42[ 8]     3:06[ 4]     2:23[ 6]     6:35[13]     5:21[11]     5:30[12]     4:56[ 9]     1:20[10]     1:04[ 4]     0:46[10] 
  10.    25 Rait Ernits                    Võru                 01:10.28        4:02( 7)     6:56( 9)    14:46(10)    15:58(11)    23:42( 9)    27:33(10)    30:06(10)    38:00(10)    40:32(10)    44:25(10)    49:24(12)    54:40(12)    59:31(12)    61:11(11)    66:07(10)    68:18(11)    69:32(10)    70:28(10)  
                                                                                4:02[ 7]     2:54[12]     7:50[13]     1:12[11]     7:44[10]     3:51[ 8]     2:33[12]     7:54[10]     2:32[ 6]     3:53[13]     4:59[13]     5:16[ 9]     4:51[ 5]     1:40[ 5]     4:56[ 9]     2:11[14]     1:14[ 8]     0:56[14] 
  11.    28 Rauno Põldsepp                 Otepää SK            01:11.21        4:31(12)     7:36(12)    14:49(11)    15:38(10)    23:54(10)    28:49(11)    30:57(11)    38:17(11)    41:04(11)    44:26(11)    47:33(10)    52:28(10)    58:40(10)    59:39( 8)    66:41(11)    67:59(10)    70:42(11)    71:21(11)  
                                                                                4:31[12]     3:05[13]     7:13[10]     0:49[ 2]     8:16[12]     4:55[13]     2:08[10]     7:20[ 6]     2:47[ 9]     3:22[10]     3:07[ 9]     4:55[ 6]     6:12[13]     0:59[ 2]     7:02[14]     1:18[ 7]     2:43[13]     0:39[ 1] 
  12.    21 Georg Kõlli                    Võru                 01:15.22        3:40( 5)     6:04( 4)    12:15( 6)    13:07( 5)    26:46(13)    29:41(12)    31:36(12)    39:20(12)    42:30(12)    45:39(12)    49:06(11)    53:55(11)    59:10(11)    66:25(12)    70:35(12)    71:54(12)    74:37(12)    75:22(12)  
                                                                                3:40[ 5]     2:24[ 7]     6:11[ 7]     0:52[ 4]    13:39[14]     2:55[ 3]     1:55[ 6]     7:44[ 8]     3:10[12]     3:09[ 5]     3:27[11]     4:49[ 5]     5:15[10]     7:15[14]     4:10[ 4]     1:19[ 9]     2:43[13]     0:45[ 7] 
  13.    19 Markus Konsap                  Võru                 01:16.51       11:17(14)    14:09(14)    21:50(14)    22:48(14)    29:19(14)    33:27(14)    35:25(14)    43:24(13)    46:32(13)    49:42(13)    52:59(13)    57:59(13)    63:13(13)    68:45(13)    73:43(13)    75:01(13)    76:04(13)    76:51(13)  
                                                                               11:17[14]     2:52[11]     7:41[12]     0:58[ 7]     6:31[ 7]     4:08[10]     1:58[ 7]     7:59[12]     3:08[11]     3:10[ 7]     3:17[10]     5:00[ 7]     5:14[ 9]     5:32[13]     4:58[11]     1:18[ 7]     1:03[ 3]     0:47[11] 
  14.    29 Sander Lembra                  Võru                 01:19.08        4:29(11)     7:09(11)    15:26(13)    16:55(13)    25:37(12)    31:06(13)    33:44(13)    44:25(14)    47:46(14)    52:11(14)    54:37(14)    61:38(14)    67:19(14)    69:10(14)    75:08(14)    76:41(14)    78:26(14)    79:08(14)  
                                                                                4:29[11]     2:40[10]     8:17[14]     1:29[13]     8:42[13]     5:29[14]     2:38[14]    10:41[14]     3:21[13]     4:25[14]     2:26[ 7]     7:01[14]     5:41[12]     1:51[ 7]     5:58[13]     1:33[12]     1:45[10]     0:42[ 5] 
         31 Anti Sõukand                   Võru                 Vale KP      
                                                                            
         32 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 Ei start     
                                                                            
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 5.04.2010 16:00:10