Urvaste valla auhinnavõistlus öises orienteerumissprindis 03.04.2010
Kuldre öine sprint
3.04.2010 Kuldre (Markus Puusepp)
M21
2620m 19KP
Etapi tulemus Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Tulemus       1.31\119m    2.32\101m    3.33\128m    4.34\180m     5.35\76m    6.59\109m    7.37\271m    8.48\152m     9.57\47m   10.40\281m    11.38\66m    12.41\66m    13.42\43m   14.43\126m    15.44\60m   16.45\180m   17.46\122m   18.47\268m  19.100\138m   F.\40m  
   1.    29 Peeter Pihl                    Tammed               00:14.32       1:06( 2)     1:36( 1)     2:07( 3)  
                                                                               1:06[ 2]     0:30[ 1]     0:31[ 4] 
   2.    32 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves                00:15.15       1:06( 2)     1:36( 1)     2:04( 1)  
                                                                               1:06[ 2]     0:30[ 1]     0:28[ 1] 
   3.    34 Lauri Sild                     Võru                 00:15.24       1:35(10)     2:09( 8)     2:37( 7)  
                                                                               1:35[10]     0:34[ 4]     0:28[ 1] 
   4.    31 Timmo Tammemäe                 Orvand               00:15.58       1:05( 1)     1:37( 3)     2:06( 2)  
                                                                               1:05[ 1]     0:32[ 3]     0:29[ 3] 
   5.    28 Alar Kume                      Võru                 00:17.20       1:26( 8)     2:15(10)     2:50(10)  
                                                                               1:26[ 8]     0:49[10]     0:35[ 9] 
   6.    38 Jaan Tarmak                    JOKA                 00:19.48       1:09( 4)     1:48( 4)     2:25( 5)  
                                                                               1:09[ 4]     0:39[ 9]     0:37[10] 
   7.    30 Kristjan Pahk                  West                 00:20.07       1:30( 9)     2:07( 7)     2:40( 8)  
                                                                               1:30[ 9]     0:37[ 7]     0:33[ 7] 
   8.    37 Raul Reiljan                   Võru                 00:20.50       1:24( 7)     2:01( 6)     2:35( 6)  
                                                                               1:24[ 7]     0:37[ 7]     0:34[ 8] 
   9.    40 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               00:21.12       1:15( 5)     1:50( 5)     2:21( 4)  
                                                                               1:15[ 5]     0:35[ 5]     0:31[ 4] 
  10.    35 Hendri Parrol                  West                 00:22.04       1:23( 6)     2:14( 9)     2:46( 9)     4:40( 1)     5:29( 1)     6:12( 1)     7:47( 1)    10:11( 1)    11:03( 1)    13:16( 1)    13:36( 1)    13:59( 1)    14:28( 1)    15:23( 1)    15:49( 1)    17:17( 1)    18:28( 1)    21:04( 1)    21:47( 1)    22:04( 1)  
                                                                               1:23[ 6]     0:51[11]     0:32[ 6]     1:54[ 1]     0:49[ 1]     0:43[ 1]     1:35[ 1]     2:24[ 2]     0:52[ 3]     2:13[ 2]     0:20[ 1]     0:23[ 1]     0:29[ 2]     0:55[ 1]     0:26[ 1]     1:28[ 2]     1:11[ 2]     2:36[ 2]     0:43[ 1]     0:17[ 1] 
  11.    39 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 00:29.54       1:43(11)     2:59(11)     3:38(11)     7:17( 3)     8:20( 3)     9:11( 2)    11:35( 3)    14:18( 2)    15:33( 2)    18:35( 2)    19:01( 2)    19:31( 2)    19:59( 2)    21:16( 2)    21:49( 2)    23:51( 2)    25:09( 2)    28:30( 2)    29:29( 2)    29:54( 2)  
                                                                               1:43[11]     1:16[13]     0:39[12]     3:39[ 4]     1:03[ 2]     0:51[ 2]     2:24[ 3]     2:43[ 3]     1:15[ 4]     3:02[ 3]     0:26[ 2]     0:30[ 3]     0:28[ 1]     1:17[ 3]     0:33[ 2]     2:02[ 3]     1:18[ 4]     3:21[ 4]     0:59[ 4]     0:25[ 4] 
  12.    36 Jaan Ringinen                  Kuldre               00:32.38       5:20(13)     5:55(13)     6:32(13)     9:26( 4)    10:37( 4)    15:02( 4)    17:41( 4)    19:07( 4)    19:51( 4)    21:46( 4)    22:14( 4)    22:41( 4)    23:39( 4)    25:02( 4)    26:41( 4)    28:01( 3)    29:07( 3)    31:25( 3)    32:16( 3)    32:38( 3)  
                                                                               5:20[13]     0:35[ 5]     0:37[10]     2:54[ 3]     1:11[ 4]     4:25[ 4]     2:39[ 4]     1:26[ 1]     0:44[ 2]     1:55[ 1]     0:28[ 3]     0:27[ 2]     0:58[ 4]     1:23[ 4]     1:39[ 4]     1:20[ 1]     1:06[ 1]     2:18[ 1]     0:51[ 3]     0:22[ 3] 
  13.    33 Oleg Koshik                    SRD                  00:34.33       1:59(12)     3:14(12)     4:05(12)     6:44( 2)     7:54( 2)     9:11( 2)    11:28( 2)    15:03( 3)    15:33( 2)    20:39( 3)    21:07( 3)    21:46( 3)    22:26( 3)    23:35( 3)    24:20( 3)    29:11( 4)    30:25( 4)    33:26( 4)    34:15( 4)    34:33( 4)  
                                                                               1:59[12]     1:15[12]     0:51[13]     2:39[ 2]     1:10[ 3]     1:17[ 3]     2:17[ 2]     3:35[ 4]     0:30[ 1]     5:06[ 4]     0:28[ 3]     0:39[ 4]     0:40[ 3]     1:09[ 2]     0:45[ 3]     4:51[ 4]     1:14[ 3]     3:01[ 3]     0:49[ 2]     0:18[ 2] 
         27 Marek Karm                     KEKRSK               Vale KP     
                                                                           
         26 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves                Ei start    
                                                                           
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2009, www.tak-soft.com 3.04.2010 22:59:33