Karjalaskevõistlus ja lihavõtte lühirada 05-06.04.2008
Karjalaskevõistlus
5.04.2008 Kiidi (Markus Puusepp)
N12
2000m 9KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Tulemus        1.41\413m    2.42\252m    3.32\329m    4.33\106m    5.83\163m    6.34\194m    7.35\179m    8.36\156m   9.100\116m   F.  
   1.   356 Silvia Luup                    Võru                 EST 00:18.51        4:07( 2)     7:10( 2)     9:53( 1)    10:53( 1)    13:11( 1)    14:29( 1)    16:04( 1)    17:26( 1)    18:00( 1)    18:51( 1)  
                                                                                    4:07[ 2]     3:03[ 2]     2:43[ 1]     1:00[ 5]     2:18[10]     1:18[ 1]     1:35[ 4]     1:22[ 4]     0:34[ 3]     0:51[ 6] 
   2.   355 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST 00:20.40        4:31( 3)    10:13( 3)    13:11( 3)    13:56( 3)    15:31( 3)    16:51( 3)    18:16( 2)    19:23( 2)    19:53( 2)    20:40( 2)  
                                                                                    4:31[ 3]     5:42[10]     2:58[ 3]     0:45[ 2]     1:35[ 1]     1:20[ 2]     1:25[ 3]     1:07[ 1]     0:30[ 1]     0:47[ 4] 
   3.   365 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST 00:23.36        7:03( 6)    11:04( 4)    14:28( 4)    15:36( 4)    17:20( 4)    18:55( 4)    20:43( 3)    22:13( 3)    22:50( 3)    23:36( 3)  
                                                                                    7:03[ 6]     4:01[ 4]     3:24[ 5]     1:08[ 6]     1:44[ 2]     1:35[ 7]     1:48[ 5]     1:30[ 5]     0:37[ 6]     0:46[ 3] 
   4.   364 Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST 00:24.06        3:56( 1)     6:55( 1)    11:50( 2)    12:42( 2)    14:46( 2)    16:28( 2)    21:19( 4)    22:40( 4)    23:12( 4)    24:06( 4)  
                                                                                    3:56[ 1]     2:59[ 1]     4:55[10]     0:52[ 4]     2:04[ 5]     1:42[10]     4:51[ 9]     1:21[ 2]     0:32[ 2]     0:54[ 8] 
   5.   362 Meriliin Irves                 Võru                 EST 00:34.28        6:32( 5)    11:34( 5)    15:58( 5)    17:13( 5)    19:06( 5)    20:29( 5)    30:48( 5)    32:37( 5)    33:17( 5)    34:28( 5)  
                                                                                    6:32[ 5]     5:02[ 9]     4:24[ 6]     1:15[ 7]     1:53[ 3]     1:23[ 3]    10:19[10]     1:49[ 7]     0:40[ 7]     1:11[10] 
   6.   360 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 00:37.37        6:07( 4)    13:27( 6)    16:45( 6)    19:53( 6)    21:56( 6)    23:32( 6)    34:36( 6)    36:06( 6)    36:46( 6)    37:37( 6)  
                                                                                    6:07[ 4]     7:20[11]     3:18[ 4]     3:08[10]     2:03[ 4]     1:36[ 8]    11:04[11]     1:30[ 5]     0:40[ 7]     0:51[ 6] 
   7.   367 Getter Matto                   Kobras               EST 01:01.24       35:42( 7)    40:27( 7)    45:59( 7)    47:18( 7)    50:29( 7)    52:23( 7)    55:21( 7)    59:29( 7)    60:09( 7)    61:24( 7)  
                                                                                   35:42[ 7]     4:45[ 8]     5:32[11]     1:19[ 8]     3:11[11]     1:54[11]     2:58[ 8]     4:08[11]     0:40[ 7]     1:15[11] 
   8.   363 Maria Leping                   Peko                 EST 01:02.40       43:48( 8)    47:51( 8)    52:36( 8)    53:23( 8)    55:29( 8)    57:06( 8)    58:28( 8)    61:22( 8)    62:02( 8)    62:40( 8)  
                                                                                   43:48[ 8]     4:03[ 6]     4:45[ 8]     0:47[ 3]     2:06[ 6]     1:37[ 9]     1:22[ 1]     2:54[ 8]     0:40[ 7]     0:38[ 1] 
   9.   359 Alina Kramarenko               SRD                  EST 01:07.08       50:09(10)    53:29(10)    56:15( 9)    58:20( 9)    60:30( 9)    61:56( 9)    64:23( 9)    65:44( 9)    66:20( 9)    67:08( 9)  
                                                                                   50:09[10]     3:20[ 3]     2:46[ 2]     2:05[ 9]     2:10[ 7]     1:26[ 4]     2:27[ 7]     1:21[ 2]     0:36[ 5]     0:48[ 5] 
  10.   361 Aleksandra Leesment            SRD                  EST 01:10.42       47:57( 9)    51:59( 9)    56:38(10)    59:49(10)    62:00(10)    63:31(10)    65:38(10)    69:12(10)    69:47(10)    70:42(10)  
                                                                                   47:57[ 9]     4:02[ 5]     4:39[ 7]     3:11[11]     2:11[ 8]     1:31[ 5]     2:07[ 6]     3:34[10]     0:35[ 4]     0:55[ 9] 
  11.   357 Mirjam Mehine                  Peko                 EST 01:14.42       55:45(11)    59:50(11)    64:37(11)    65:20(11)    67:31(11)    69:05(11)    70:27(11)    73:23(11)    74:04(11)    74:42(11)  
                                                                                   55:45[11]     4:05[ 7]     4:47[ 9]     0:43[ 1]     2:11[ 8]     1:34[ 6]     1:22[ 1]     2:56[ 9]     0:41[11]     0:38[ 1] 
        358 Sofia Paes                     SRD                  EST Vale KP      
                                                                                
        366 Michelle Suur                  Kobras               EST Ei start     
                                                                                
        354 1 Reserv                                            EST Ei start     
                                                                                
        368 Grete Slik                     Kobras               EST Ei start     
                                                                                
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 6.04.2008 15:37:32