Karjalaskevõistlus ja lihavõtte lühirada 05-06.04.2008
Karjalaskevõistlus
5.04.2008 Kiidi (Markus Puusepp)
M14
3200m 13KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Tulemus        1.44\178m    2.41\225m    3.45\170m    4.55\309m    5.84\357m    6.87\353m    7.90\246m    8.78\303m    9.39\219m   10.38\155m   11.92\183m   12.80\245m  13.100\147m   F.  
   1.   151 Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen       TAOK                 EST 00:31.23        1:39( 1)     3:56( 1)     5:26( 1)     8:36( 1)    13:34( 2)    17:35( 2)    19:28( 2)    21:45( 2)    24:28( 2)    25:42( 2)    27:45( 2)    29:28( 1)    30:44( 1)    31:23( 1)  
                                                                                    1:39[ 1]     2:17[ 1]     1:30[ 3]     3:10[ 2]     4:58[ 4]     4:01[ 3]     1:53[ 1]     2:17[ 2]     2:43[ 4]     1:14[ 1]     2:03[ 2]     1:43[ 2]     1:16[ 4]     0:39[ 6] 
   2.   142 Priit Võsupärg                 Kobras               EST 00:31.28        1:41( 3)     4:04( 2)     5:28( 2)     8:56( 2)    13:12( 1)    16:35( 1)    18:51( 1)    20:55( 1)    22:58( 1)    25:21( 1)    27:29( 1)    29:45( 2)    30:56( 2)    31:28( 2)  
                                                                                    1:41[ 3]     2:23[ 2]     1:24[ 2]     3:28[ 4]     4:16[ 2]     3:23[ 1]     2:16[ 4]     2:04[ 1]     2:03[ 1]     2:23[ 4]     2:08[ 3]     2:16[ 5]     1:11[ 1]     0:32[ 1] 
   3.   140 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 00:41.15        3:00( 8)     5:23( 5)     6:45( 4)    10:21( 4)    14:32( 3)    18:11( 3)    20:50( 3)    23:30( 3)    26:06( 3)    35:54( 4)    37:26( 3)    39:29( 3)    40:42( 3)    41:15( 3)  
                                                                                    3:00[ 8]     2:23[ 2]     1:22[ 1]     3:36[ 6]     4:11[ 1]     3:39[ 2]     2:39[ 7]     2:40[ 5]     2:36[ 2]     9:48[11]     1:32[ 1]     2:03[ 3]     1:13[ 2]     0:33[ 3] 
   4.   141 Anti Sõukand                   Võru                 EST 00:42.51        1:57( 4)     5:21( 4)     7:03( 5)    10:42( 5)    15:29( 4)    23:27( 5)    25:35( 6)    28:16( 5)    31:57( 5)    35:31( 3)    38:28( 5)    40:51( 4)    42:08( 4)    42:51( 4)  
                                                                                    1:57[ 4]     3:24[ 7]     1:42[ 7]     3:39[ 7]     4:47[ 3]     7:58[ 9]     2:08[ 3]     2:41[ 6]     3:41[ 6]     3:34[ 7]     2:57[ 8]     2:23[ 6]     1:17[ 5]     0:43[ 8] 
   5.   145 Deniss Shved                   SRD                  EST 00:43.17        2:04( 5)     5:54( 7)     7:37( 7)    10:42( 5)    18:57( 7)    24:04( 7)    27:03( 7)    29:53( 7)    33:37( 7)    36:18( 6)    39:48( 7)    41:30( 7)    42:45( 5)    43:17( 5)  
                                                                                    2:04[ 5]     3:50[ 8]     1:43[ 8]     3:05[ 1]     8:15[10]     5:07[ 6]     2:59[ 8]     2:50[ 8]     3:44[ 7]     2:41[ 5]     3:30[ 9]     1:42[ 1]     1:15[ 3]     0:32[ 1] 
   6.   147 Rait Ernits                    Võru                 EST 00:43.27        1:40( 2)     4:45( 3)     6:24( 3)     9:48( 3)    17:11( 6)    23:30( 6)    25:33( 5)    28:59( 6)    31:41( 4)    36:20( 7)    38:39( 6)    41:16( 5)    42:46( 6)    43:27( 6)  
                                                                                    1:40[ 2]     3:05[ 4]     1:39[ 5]     3:24[ 3]     7:23[ 8]     6:19[ 8]     2:03[ 2]     3:26[ 9]     2:42[ 3]     4:39[10]     2:19[ 6]     2:37[ 7]     1:30[ 8]     0:41[ 7] 
   7.   148 Matis Kalm                     ilves                EST 00:43.36        2:28( 7)     5:35( 6)     7:14( 6)    10:42( 5)    16:39( 5)    22:14( 4)    24:51( 4)    27:14( 4)    32:26( 6)    35:59( 5)    38:27( 4)    41:18( 6)    42:46( 6)    43:36( 7)  
                                                                                    2:28[ 7]     3:07[ 5]     1:39[ 5]     3:28[ 4]     5:57[ 5]     5:35[ 7]     2:37[ 5]     2:23[ 4]     5:12[ 9]     3:33[ 6]     2:28[ 7]     2:51[ 8]     1:28[ 7]     0:50[ 9] 
   8.   146 Kevin Koskinen                 Võru                 EST 00:47.11        4:03(10)     9:24( 9)    10:58( 9)    14:43( 9)    20:41( 9)    25:28( 8)    28:53( 8)    31:11( 8)    36:27( 8)    40:01( 8)    42:17( 8)    45:12( 8)    46:34( 8)    47:11( 8)  
                                                                                    4:03[10]     5:21[10]     1:34[ 4]     3:45[ 8]     5:58[ 6]     4:47[ 4]     3:25[ 9]     2:18[ 3]     5:16[10]     3:34[ 7]     2:16[ 5]     2:55[ 9]     1:22[ 6]     0:37[ 4] 
   9.   143 Sander Lembra                  Võru                 EST 00:50.25        2:10( 6)    10:32(10)    12:29(10)    18:25(10)    26:08(10)    30:58(10)    35:02(10)    37:49(10)    40:39( 9)    42:07( 9)    44:19( 9)    48:02( 9)    49:33( 9)    50:25( 9)  
                                                                                    2:10[ 6]     8:22[11]     1:57[ 9]     5:56[10]     7:43[ 9]     4:50[ 5]     4:04[11]     2:47[ 7]     2:50[ 5]     1:28[ 2]     2:12[ 4]     3:43[10]     1:31[ 9]     0:52[10] 
  10.   149 Georg Kõlli                    Võru                 EST 00:54.52        3:12( 9)     6:27( 8)     8:42( 8)    12:47( 8)    19:04( 8)    30:09( 9)    32:47( 9)    37:24( 9)    41:49(10)    44:09(10)    50:29(10)    52:41(10)    54:15(10)    54:52(10)  
                                                                                    3:12[ 9]     3:15[ 6]     2:15[10]     4:05[ 9]     6:17[ 7]    11:05[11]     2:38[ 6]     4:37[11]     4:25[ 8]     2:20[ 3]     6:20[10]     2:12[ 4]     1:34[10]     0:37[ 4] 
  11.   150 Mario Atonen                                        EST 01:24.59        6:32(11)    11:02(11)    14:04(11)    21:00(11)    33:02(11)    41:10(11)    44:35(11)    49:03(11)    61:35(11)    65:22(11)    75:40(11)    81:29(11)    84:03(11)    84:59(11)  
                                                                                    6:32[11]     4:30[ 9]     3:02[11]     6:56[11]    12:02[11]     8:08[10]     3:25[ 9]     4:28[10]    12:32[11]     3:47[ 9]    10:18[11]     5:49[11]     2:34[11]     0:56[11] 
        138 Rauno Marks                    Võru                 EST Vale KP      
                                                                                
        144 Madis Poolak                   Peko                 EST Vale KP      
                                                                                
        139 Martin Zvirblis                Kobras               EST Ei start     
                                                                                
        152 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 EST Ei start     
                                                                                
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 6.04.2008 15:37:32