Karjalaskevõistlus ja lihavõtte lühirada 05-06.04.2008
Karjalaskevõistlus
5.04.2008 Kiidi (Markus Puusepp)
M10NR
1600m 7KP
Etapi tulemus Summa Indeks
Koht  Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Tulemus        1.40\229m    2.31\224m    3.33\265m    4.83\163m    5.35\371m    6.36\156m   7.100\116m   F.  
   1.   108 Mihkel Sarap                   Ilves                EST 00:14.54        3:14( 8)     6:09( 4)     7:51( 4)    10:03( 4)    12:46( 3)    13:49( 3)    14:18( 3)    14:54( 1)  
                                                                                    3:14[ 8]     2:55[ 3]     1:42[ 1]     2:12[ 4]     2:43[ 2]     1:03[ 1]     0:29[ 1]     0:36[ 1] 
   2.   111 Raigo Jõeleht                  HOK                  EST 00:14.55        2:23( 1)     5:12( 2)     7:10( 2)     9:29( 2)    12:07( 2)    13:29( 1)    14:06( 1)    14:55( 2)  
                                                                                    2:23[ 1]     2:49[ 2]     1:58[ 3]     2:19[ 5]     2:38[ 1]     1:22[ 3]     0:37[ 4]     0:49[ 3] 
   3.   104 Villu Serv                     Kobras               EST 00:14.57        2:38( 2)     5:11( 1)     7:01( 1)     9:04( 1)    11:55( 1)    13:33( 2)    14:16( 2)    14:57( 3)  
                                                                                    2:38[ 2]     2:33[ 1]     1:50[ 2]     2:03[ 2]     2:51[ 4]     1:38[ 5]     0:43[ 7]     0:41[ 2] 
   4.   109 Martin Aadli                   Tammed               EST 00:16.49        2:56( 6)     7:03( 7)     9:13( 6)    11:23( 5)    14:09( 5)    15:24( 5)    15:59( 5)    16:49( 4)  
                                                                                    2:56[ 6]     4:07[ 7]     2:10[ 5]     2:10[ 3]     2:46[ 3]     1:15[ 2]     0:35[ 3]     0:50[ 4] 
   5.   101 Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST 00:16.53        2:39( 3)     5:47( 3)     7:46( 3)     9:48( 3)    13:29( 4)    15:19( 4)    15:50( 4)    16:53( 5)  
                                                                                    2:39[ 3]     3:08[ 4]     1:59[ 4]     2:02[ 1]     3:41[ 9]     1:50[ 8]     0:31[ 2]     1:03[ 9] 
   6.   107 Tõnis Kase                                          EST 00:19.29        2:58( 7)     7:14( 8)    10:16( 8)    12:48( 7)    16:09( 6)    17:46( 6)    18:29( 6)    19:29( 6)  
                                                                                    2:58[ 7]     4:16[ 9]     3:02[11]     2:32[ 7]     3:21[ 5]     1:37[ 4]     0:43[ 7]     1:00[ 8] 
   7.   112 Remi Oper                                           EST 00:20.01        2:40( 4)     6:20( 5)     9:06( 5)    12:23( 6)    16:21( 7)    18:05( 7)    19:04( 8)    20:01( 7)  
                                                                                    2:40[ 4]     3:40[ 5]     2:46[ 8]     3:17[10]     3:58[10]     1:44[ 7]     0:59[11]     0:57[ 7] 
   8.   100 Erki Vessin                                         EST 00:20.35        3:39(11)     7:52( 9)    10:35( 9)    13:09( 8)    16:31( 8)    18:26( 8)    19:03( 7)    20:35( 8)  
                                                                                    3:39[11]     4:13[ 8]     2:43[ 7]     2:34[ 8]     3:22[ 6]     1:55[ 9]     0:37[ 4]     1:32[11] 
   9.   105 Martin Sults                   Kobras               EST 00:20.52        3:25(10)     8:12(10)    10:47(10)    13:16( 9)    16:47( 9)    19:08( 9)    20:01( 9)    20:52( 9)  
                                                                                    3:25[10]     4:47[10]     2:35[ 6]     2:29[ 6]     3:31[ 7]     2:21[11]     0:53[10]     0:51[ 5] 
  10.   106 Kristofer Pluumu               Kobras               EST 00:22.04        3:50(12)     8:53(11)    12:19(12)    15:09(10)    18:41(10)    20:19(10)    21:08(10)    22:04(10)  
                                                                                    3:50[12]     5:03[11]     3:26[12]     2:50[ 9]     3:32[ 8]     1:38[ 5]     0:49[ 9]     0:56[ 6] 
  11.   110 Mihkel Lepaste                                      EST 00:23.42        2:53( 5)     6:59( 6)     9:58( 7)  
                                                                                    2:53[ 5]     4:06[ 6]     2:59[10] 
  12.   102 Siim Kristjan Ellervee         Ilves                EST 00:24.01        3:18( 9)     9:24(12)    12:14(11)    15:37(11)    20:01(11)    22:18(11)    22:58(11)    24:01(11)  
                                                                                    3:18[ 9]     6:06[12]     2:50[ 9]     3:23[11]     4:24[11]     2:17[10]     0:40[ 6]     1:03[ 9] 
  13.   103 Esko Vanahunt                  Kobras               EST 00:31.58        4:10(13)  
                                                                                    4:10[13] 
OK VõruRace Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2008, www.tak-soft.com 6.04.2008 15:37:32