Murati järve päevak 14.06.2016

14.06.2016
Korraldaja : OK Alūksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65] [MB]
[MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65]
[NB] [NH] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 47)    13.( 48)    14.( 49)    15.( 50)    16.( 51)    17.( 52)    18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:55:33 19:12:41  00:01:00  1 00:02:13  2 00:04:31  1 00:07:26  1 00:09:33  3 00:15:00  3 00:20:39  1 00:23:03  1 00:26:57  1 00:28:19  1 00:32:57  1 00:36:15  1 00:41:41  1 00:44:20  1 00:48:10  1 00:49:18  1 00:53:35  1 00:55:10  1 00:55:33  1 00:55:33
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:00  1 00:01:13  2 00:02:18  1 00:02:55  3 00:02:07  4 00:05:27  3 00:05:39  1 00:02:24  2 00:03:54  2 00:01:22  2 00:04:38  1 00:03:18  1 00:05:26  2 00:02:39  3 00:03:50  3 00:01:08  2 00:04:17  1 00:01:35  2 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               01:02:49 18:59:44  00:01:18  6 00:02:36  5 00:04:57  4 00:07:58  4 00:09:57  4 00:15:08  4 00:23:14  2 00:26:43  3 00:30:30  2 00:32:02  2 00:37:17  2 00:41:43  2 00:46:49  2 00:49:59  2 00:52:46  2 00:53:48  2 01:00:52  2 01:02:23  2 01:02:49  2 01:02:49
     3446 Võru                                     00:01:18  6 00:01:18  6 00:02:21  3 00:03:01  4 00:01:59  3 00:05:11  1 00:08:06  5 00:03:29  5 00:03:47  1 00:01:32  3 00:05:15  2 00:04:26  5 00:05:06  1 00:03:10  5 00:02:47  1 00:01:02  1 00:07:04  8 00:01:31  1 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:18       00:05       00:03       00:06      -00:08      -00:16       02:27       01:05      -00:07       00:10       00:37       01:08      -00:20       00:31      -01:03      -00:06       02:47      -00:04       00:03   
  3. Jānis Veļķeris             01:07:28 19:09:16  00:01:05  2 00:02:06  1 00:04:34  2 00:07:27  2 00:08:53  1 00:14:47  2 00:24:07  4 00:26:30  2 00:32:00  3 00:33:19  3 00:40:43  3 00:47:02  3 00:52:33  3 00:55:11  3 00:59:26  3 01:00:39  3 01:05:22  3 01:07:05  3 01:07:28  3 01:07:28
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:05  2 00:01:01  1 00:02:28  4 00:02:53  1 00:01:26  2 00:05:54  4 00:09:20  8 00:02:23  1 00:05:30  8 00:01:19  1 00:07:24  8 00:06:19  9 00:05:31  3 00:02:38  2 00:04:15  5 00:01:13  4 00:04:43  2 00:01:43  3 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:05      -00:12       00:10      -00:02      -00:41       00:27       03:41      -00:01       01:36      -00:03       02:46       03:01       00:05      -00:01       00:25       00:05       00:26       00:08       00:00   
  4. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:10:02 18:54:36  00:01:17  5 00:02:31  4 00:04:50  3 00:07:43  3 00:08:56  2 00:14:16  1 00:23:31  3 00:26:56  4 00:35:21  5 00:37:17  4 00:42:34  4 00:47:27  4 00:53:08  4 00:55:31  4 01:00:45  4 01:01:57  4 01:07:21  4 01:09:30  4 01:10:02  4 01:10:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:17  5 00:01:14  4 00:02:19  2 00:02:53  1 00:01:13  1 00:05:20  2 00:09:15  7 00:03:25  4 00:08:25  9 00:01:56  6 00:05:17  3 00:04:53  7 00:05:41  4 00:02:23  1 00:05:14  8 00:01:12  3 00:05:24  5 00:02:09  7 00:00:32 10
                                                      00:17       00:01       00:01      -00:02      -00:54      -00:07       03:36       01:01       04:31       00:34       00:39       01:35       00:15      -00:16       01:24       00:04       01:07       00:34       00:09   
  5. Reinis Rubins              01:10:55 16:22:40  00:01:06  3 00:02:19  3 00:05:15  5 00:09:08  5 00:11:46  5 00:19:32  6 00:27:12  6 00:30:30  6 00:35:35  6 00:37:33  5 00:44:21  5 00:48:26  5 00:54:58  5 00:58:00  5 01:01:30  5 01:03:23  5 01:08:34  5 01:10:29  5 01:10:55  5 01:10:55
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:06  3 00:01:13  2 00:02:56  8 00:03:53  8 00:02:38  7 00:07:46  8 00:07:40  3 00:03:18  3 00:05:05  5 00:01:58  7 00:06:48  5 00:04:05  2 00:06:32  5 00:03:02  4 00:03:30  2 00:01:53  8 00:05:11  3 00:01:55  5 00:00:26  7
                                                      00:06       00:00       00:38       00:58       00:31       02:19       02:01       00:54       01:11       00:36       02:10       00:47       01:06       00:23      -00:20       00:45       00:54       00:20       00:03   
  6. Guntis Podnieks            01:14:41 17:52:49  00:01:20  7 00:03:03  8 00:05:54  7 00:09:26  6 00:11:55  6 00:18:54  5 00:26:34  5 00:30:26  5 00:35:16  4 00:37:57  6 00:44:30  6 00:48:43  6 00:56:49  6 01:00:35  6 01:05:01  6 01:06:39  6 01:12:00  6 01:14:16  6 01:14:41  6 01:14:41
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:20  7 00:01:43  8 00:02:51  6 00:03:32  5 00:02:29  6 00:06:59  5 00:07:40  3 00:03:52  7 00:04:50  3 00:02:41 10 00:06:33  4 00:04:13  3 00:08:06  8 00:03:46  8 00:04:26  6 00:01:38  6 00:05:21  4 00:02:16  8 00:00:25  6
                                                      00:20       00:30       00:33       00:37       00:22       01:32       02:01       01:28       00:56       01:19       01:55       00:55       02:40       01:07       00:36       00:30       01:04       00:41       00:02   
  7. Raido Viks                 01:20:57 17:30:36  00:01:13  4 00:02:44  7 00:05:34  6 00:09:38  7 00:12:30  7 00:19:35  7 00:30:43  8 00:34:23  8 00:39:31  8 00:41:42  8 00:48:32  8 00:52:45  7 01:00:17  7 01:04:05  7 01:10:23  8 01:12:31  8 01:17:58  7 01:20:27  7 01:20:57  7 01:20:57
    13517 Võru                                     00:01:13  4 00:01:31  7 00:02:50  5 00:04:04  9 00:02:52  8 00:07:05  6 00:11:08 10 00:03:40  6 00:05:08  6 00:02:11  8 00:06:50  6 00:04:13  3 00:07:32  7 00:03:48  9 00:06:18  9 00:02:08  9 00:05:27  6 00:02:29  9 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:13       00:18       00:32       01:09       00:45       01:38       05:29       01:16       01:14       00:49       02:12       00:55       02:06       01:09       02:28       01:00       01:10       00:54       00:07   
  8. Jurģis Dudelis             01:21:50 16:34:50  00:01:22  8 00:02:36  5 00:07:42  8 00:11:27  8 00:13:34  8 00:21:13  8 00:27:51  7 00:33:44  7 00:38:57  7 00:40:37  7 00:47:57  7 00:52:55  8 01:01:26  8 01:04:47  8 01:09:50  7 01:11:23  7 01:19:31  8 01:21:32  8 01:21:50  8 01:21:50
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:22  8 00:01:14  4 00:05:06  9 00:03:45  7 00:02:07  4 00:07:39  7 00:06:38  2 00:05:53  9 00:05:13  7 00:01:40  4 00:07:20  7 00:04:58  8 00:08:31  9 00:03:21  7 00:05:03  7 00:01:33  5 00:08:08  9 00:02:01  6 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:22       00:01       02:48       00:50       00:00       02:12       00:59       03:29       01:19       00:18       02:42       01:40       03:05       00:42       01:13       00:25       03:51       00:26      -00:05   
  9. Aldis Sebris               01:24:01 17:50:53  00:02:30 10 00:05:06 10 00:07:58  9 00:11:41  9 00:15:02  9 00:22:55  9 00:31:08  9 00:41:31  9 00:46:34  9 00:48:29  9 00:55:59  9 01:00:50  9 01:07:22  9 01:10:34  9 01:14:32  9 01:16:19  9 01:21:54  9 01:23:40  9 01:24:01  9 01:24:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:30 10 00:02:36 10 00:02:52  7 00:03:43  6 00:03:21  9 00:07:53  9 00:08:13  6 00:10:23 10 00:05:03  4 00:01:55  5 00:07:30  9 00:04:51  6 00:06:32  5 00:03:12  6 00:03:58  4 00:01:47  7 00:05:35  7 00:01:46  4 00:00:21  3
                                                      01:30       01:23       00:34       00:48       01:14       02:26       02:34       07:59       01:09       00:33       02:52       01:33       01:06       00:33       00:08       00:39       01:18       00:11      -00:02   
 10. Gatis Gargāžins            01:58:10 17:45:29  00:01:26  9 00:03:34  9 00:08:42 10 00:13:26 10 00:17:07 10 00:31:06 10 00:41:01 10 00:46:48 10 00:56:46 10 00:59:23 10 01:08:41 10 01:16:18 10 01:25:09 10 01:29:44 10 01:36:41 10 01:39:41 10 01:54:26 10 01:57:50 10 01:58:10 10 01:58:10
        0 Ķegums                                   00:01:26  9 00:02:08  9 00:05:08 10 00:04:44 10 00:03:41 10 00:13:59 10 00:09:55  9 00:05:47  8 00:09:58 10 00:02:37  9 00:09:18 10 00:07:37 10 00:08:51 10 00:04:35 10 00:06:57 10 00:03:00 10 00:14:45 10 00:03:24 10 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:26       00:55       02:50       01:49       01:34       08:32       04:16       03:23       06:04       01:15       04:40       04:19       03:25       01:56       03:07       01:52       10:28       01:49      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:00    00:01:01    00:02:18    00:02:53    00:01:13    00:05:11    00:05:39    00:02:23    00:03:47    00:01:19    00:04:38    00:03:18    00:05:06    00:02:23    00:02:47    00:01:02    00:04:17    00:01:31    00:00:18   00:52:04

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 47)    13.( 48)    14.( 49)    15.( 50)    16.( 51)    17.( 52)    18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Riža                 01:02:16 18:29:42  00:01:18  2 00:02:48  1 00:05:12  1 00:08:15  1 00:10:27  1 00:16:31  1 00:22:38  1 00:25:42  1 00:29:27  1 00:31:38  1 00:37:32  1 00:41:08  1 00:47:06  1 00:50:18  1 00:53:45  1 00:55:08  1 00:59:47  1 01:01:45  1 01:02:16  1 01:02:16
        0 Concorde                                 00:01:18  2 00:01:30  1 00:02:24  1 00:03:03  1 00:02:12  2 00:06:04  2 00:06:07  1 00:03:04  2 00:03:45  2 00:02:11  3 00:05:54  3 00:03:36  1 00:05:58  2 00:03:12  1 00:03:27  2 00:01:23  1 00:04:39  1 00:01:58  3 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:10:04 17:32:27  00:01:14  1 00:02:49  2 00:05:27  2 00:10:41  3 00:14:26  3 00:20:29  3 00:27:55  3 00:30:50  3 00:34:11  2 00:35:51  2 00:41:30  2 00:45:24  2 00:51:21  2 00:55:27  2 00:58:42  2 01:00:07  2 01:07:45  2 01:09:41  2 01:10:04  2 01:10:04
        0 Ape                                      00:01:14  1 00:01:35  3 00:02:38  2 00:05:14  3 00:03:45  3 00:06:03  1 00:07:26  2 00:02:55  1 00:03:21  1 00:01:40  1 00:05:39  1 00:03:54  3 00:05:57  1 00:04:06  2 00:03:15  1 00:01:25  2 00:07:38  2 00:01:56  2 00:00:23  1
                                                     -00:04       00:05       00:14       02:11       01:33      -00:01       01:19      -00:09      -00:24      -00:31      -00:15       00:18      -00:01       00:54      -00:12       00:02       02:59      -00:02      -00:08   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:14:38 17:55:17  00:01:23  3 00:02:56  3 00:06:30  3 00:10:15  2 00:11:57  2 00:19:27  2 00:27:13  2 00:30:46  2 00:35:07  3 00:36:57  3 00:42:40  3 00:46:24  3 00:53:08  3 00:58:10  3 01:02:10  3 01:03:36  3 01:12:25  3 01:14:11  3 01:14:38  3 01:14:38
    16484 Võru                                     00:01:23  3 00:01:33  2 00:03:34  3 00:03:45  2 00:01:42  1 00:07:30  3 00:07:46  3 00:03:33  3 00:04:21  3 00:01:50  2 00:05:43  2 00:03:44  2 00:06:44  3 00:05:02  3 00:04:00  3 00:01:26  3 00:08:49  3 00:01:46  1 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:05       00:03       01:10       00:42      -00:30       01:26       01:39       00:29       00:36      -00:21      -00:11       00:08       00:46       01:50       00:33       00:03       04:10      -00:12      -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:14    00:01:30    00:02:24    00:03:03    00:01:42    00:06:03    00:06:07    00:02:55    00:03:21    00:01:40    00:05:39    00:03:36    00:05:57    00:03:12    00:03:15    00:01:23    00:04:39    00:01:46    00:00:23   00:59:49

MB Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 54)     7.( 62)     8.( 44)     9.( 56)    10.( 48)    11.( 59)    12.( 50)    13.( 51)    14.( 55)    15.( 38)    16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:01:45 18:00:12  00:01:07  2 00:03:20  6 00:06:29  4 00:12:11  8 00:19:28  6 00:25:22  4 00:37:32  1 00:36:10  1 00:37:40  1 00:44:24  1 00:47:11  1 00:51:04  1 00:52:41  1 00:56:14  1 01:00:16  1 01:01:15  1 01:01:45  1 01:01:45
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:07  2 00:02:13  9 00:03:09  2 00:05:42 10 00:07:17  1 00:05:54  1 00:12:10  1                         00:06:44  5 00:02:47  7 00:03:53  5 00:01:37  3 00:03:33  4 00:04:02  3 00:00:59  4 00:00:30  9
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kaspars Abuls              01:03:35 16:50:57  00:01:05  1 00:02:25  1 00:05:20  1 00:11:53  7 00:19:38  7 00:30:08  8 00:43:45  7 00:41:47  6 00:42:56  6 00:47:53  4 00:50:00  3 00:53:11  3 00:55:22  3 00:58:34  3 01:02:12  2 01:03:13  2 01:03:35  2 01:03:35
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:05  1 00:01:20  3 00:02:55  1 00:06:33 11 00:07:45  4 00:10:30 11 00:13:37  4                         00:04:57  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:11  2 00:02:11  8 00:03:12  1 00:03:38  1 00:01:01  6 00:00:22  2
                                                     -00:02      -00:53      -00:14       00:51       00:28       04:36       01:27                              -01:47      -00:40      -00:42       00:34      -00:21      -00:24       00:02      -00:08   
  3. Kalvis Punte               01:05:11 18:03:25  00:02:02 10 00:03:22  7 00:06:52  5 00:09:47  4 00:17:41  3 00:25:11  3 00:37:33  2 00:36:16  2 00:41:20  4 00:47:33  3 00:50:07  4 00:53:06  2 00:54:43  2 00:58:08  2 01:03:45  3 01:04:48  3 01:05:11  3 01:05:11
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:02 10 00:01:20  3 00:03:30  3 00:02:55  6 00:07:54  5 00:07:30  5 00:12:22  2                         00:06:13  2 00:02:34  2 00:02:59  1 00:01:37  3 00:03:25  2 00:05:37  7 00:01:03  8 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:55      -00:53       00:21      -02:47       00:37       01:36       00:12                              -00:31      -00:13      -00:54       00:00      -00:08       01:35       00:04      -00:07   
  4. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:06:10 18:23:34  00:01:20  5 00:02:32  2 00:06:23  2 00:07:47  1 00:15:15  1 00:21:24  1 00:42:12  5 00:40:42  5 00:42:00  5 00:48:32  5 00:51:30  6 00:54:46  4 00:56:11  4 01:00:32  5 01:04:51  5 01:05:48  4 01:06:10  4 01:06:10
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:20  5 00:01:12  1 00:03:51  4 00:01:24  1 00:07:28  2 00:06:09  3 00:20:48 10                         00:06:32  4 00:02:58  8 00:03:16  3 00:01:25  1 00:04:21  5 00:04:19  4 00:00:57  2 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:13      -01:01       00:42      -04:18       00:11       00:15       08:38                              -00:12       00:11      -00:37      -00:12       00:48       00:17      -00:02      -00:08   
  5. Gaidars Caune              01:06:22 18:53:14  00:02:52 11 00:04:43 11 00:08:47  8 00:10:37  5 00:18:50  4 00:26:07  6 00:40:30  4 00:39:05  4 00:40:59  2 00:48:34  6 00:51:19  5 00:55:10  5 00:56:54  5 01:00:22  4 01:04:47  4 01:05:55  5 01:06:22  5 01:06:22
        0 Vireši                                   00:02:52 11 00:01:51  7 00:04:04  6 00:01:50  3 00:08:13  6 00:07:17  4 00:14:23  5                         00:07:35  7 00:02:45  6 00:03:51  4 00:01:44  5 00:03:28  3 00:04:25  5 00:01:08 10 00:00:27  6
                                                      01:45      -00:22       00:55      -03:52       00:56       01:23       02:13                               00:51      -00:02      -00:02       00:07      -00:05       00:23       00:09      -00:03   
  6. Valerii Prosolkov          01:08:57 17:30:20  00:01:15  3 00:02:49  4 00:07:03  6 00:09:29  3 00:19:04  5 00:26:41  7 00:39:21  3 00:38:15  3 00:41:07  3 00:47:22  2 00:49:59  2 00:56:22  6 00:57:57  6 01:03:46  6 01:07:40  6 01:08:34  6 01:08:57  6 01:08:57
        0 Seda                                     00:01:15  3 00:01:34  6 00:04:14  7 00:02:26  4 00:09:35  9 00:07:37  7 00:12:40  3                         00:06:15  3 00:02:37  3 00:06:23 11 00:01:35  2 00:05:49  8 00:03:54  2 00:00:54  1 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:08      -00:39       01:05      -03:16       02:18       01:43       00:30                              -00:29      -00:10       02:30      -00:02       02:16      -00:08      -00:05      -00:07   
  7. Lauris Šmits               01:12:44 17:52:18  00:01:46  9 00:03:12  5 00:08:09  7 00:10:50  6 00:19:46  8 00:25:49  5 00:43:35  6 00:42:01  7 00:43:36  7 00:53:29  7 00:56:37  7 01:00:33  7 01:02:19  7 01:06:42  7 01:11:11  7 01:12:13  7 01:12:44  7 01:12:44
        0 Ind.                                     00:01:46  9 00:01:26  5 00:04:57  8 00:02:41  5 00:08:56  7 00:06:03  2 00:17:46  7                         00:09:53 10 00:03:08  9 00:03:56  7 00:01:46  6 00:04:23  6 00:04:29  6 00:01:02  7 00:00:31 10
                                                      00:39      -00:47       01:48      -03:01       01:39       00:09       05:36                               03:09       00:21       00:03       00:09       00:50       00:27       00:03       00:01   
  8. Druvis Čakārnis            01:21:44 16:45:17  00:01:18  4 00:02:33  3 00:06:26  3 00:08:12  2 00:15:42  2 00:23:12  2 00:49:46  9 00:48:21  9 00:50:18  9 00:57:30  8 01:01:05  8 01:05:33  8 01:07:38  8 01:12:13  8 01:20:12  8 01:21:15  8 01:21:44  8 01:21:44
        0 SCV                                      00:01:18  4 00:01:15  2 00:03:53  5 00:01:46  2 00:07:30  3 00:07:30  5 00:26:34 11                         00:07:12  6 00:03:35 10 00:04:28  9 00:02:05  7 00:04:35  7 00:07:59 10 00:01:03  8 00:00:29  8
                                                      00:11      -00:58       00:44      -03:56       00:13       01:36       14:24                               00:28       00:48       00:35       00:28       01:02       03:57       00:04      -00:01   
  9. Didzis Čakārnis            01:27:31 16:48:36  00:01:42  8 00:03:52  8 00:10:29 11 00:15:19 11 00:24:34  9 00:33:20  9 00:48:00  8 00:46:55  8 00:48:26  8 00:59:25  9 01:03:17  9 01:09:09  9 01:11:21  9 01:17:25  9 01:25:40  9 01:26:59  9 01:27:31  9 01:27:31
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:42  8 00:02:10  8 00:06:37 11 00:04:50  9 00:09:15  8 00:08:46 10 00:14:40  6                         00:10:59 11 00:03:52 11 00:05:52 10 00:02:12  9 00:06:04  9 00:08:15 11 00:01:19 11 00:00:32 11
                                                      00:35      -00:03       03:28      -00:52       01:58       02:52       02:30                               04:15       01:05       01:59       00:35       02:31       04:13       00:20       00:02   
 10. Kevin Koskinen             01:32:58 17:46:57  00:01:38  6 00:04:16  9 00:10:07  9 00:14:42  9 00:28:24 10 00:36:55 10 00:55:00 11 00:55:10 10 00:57:42 10 01:07:09 10 01:09:52 10 01:13:53 11 01:17:23 11 01:23:57 10 01:31:42 10 01:32:40 10 01:32:58 10 01:32:58
     5038 Võru                                     00:01:38  6 00:02:38 10 00:05:51 10 00:04:35  7 00:13:42 10 00:08:31  8 00:18:05  9 00:00:10  1 00:02:32  8 00:09:27  8 00:02:43  5 00:04:01  8 00:03:30 10 00:06:34 10 00:07:45  8 00:00:58  3 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:31       00:25       02:42      -01:07       06:25       02:37       05:55                   01:02       02:43      -00:04       00:08       01:53       03:01       03:43      -00:01      -00:12   
 11. Einar Mägi                 01:33:18 17:46:55  00:01:39  7 00:04:17 10 00:10:07  9 00:14:42  9 00:28:24 10 00:36:56 11 00:54:59 10 00:55:11 11 00:57:43 11 01:07:10 11 01:09:52 10 01:13:45 10 01:17:21 10 01:23:57 10 01:31:51 11 01:32:51 11 01:33:18 11 01:33:18
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                               00:01:39  7 00:02:38 10 00:05:50  9 00:04:35  7 00:13:42 10 00:08:32  9 00:18:03  8 00:00:12  2 00:02:32  8 00:09:27  8 00:02:42  4 00:03:53  5 00:03:36 11 00:06:36 11 00:07:54  9 00:01:00  5 00:00:27  6
                                                      00:32       00:25       02:41      -01:07       06:25       02:38       05:53                   01:02       02:43      -00:05       00:00       01:59       03:03       03:52       00:01      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:05    00:01:12    00:02:55    00:01:24    00:07:17    00:05:54    00:12:10    00:00:10    00:01:09    00:04:57    00:02:07    00:02:59    00:01:25    00:03:12    00:03:38    00:00:54    00:00:18   00:52:46

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 54)     7.( 62)     8.( 44)     9.( 56)    10.( 48)    11.( 59)    12.( 50)    13.( 51)    14.( 55)    15.( 38)    16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:57:01 17:59:33  00:01:32  6 00:03:18  5 00:06:56  5 00:12:30  6 00:19:00  4 00:24:31  4 00:34:06  2 00:32:43  3 00:34:06  2 00:40:03  1 00:42:59  1 00:46:28  1 00:48:01  1 00:51:16  1 00:55:23  1 00:56:32  1 00:57:01  1 00:57:01
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:32  6 00:01:46  7 00:03:38  3 00:05:34  7 00:06:30  2 00:05:31  1 00:09:35  1                         00:05:57  2 00:02:56  5 00:03:29  3 00:01:33  3 00:03:15  1 00:04:07  1 00:01:09  5 00:00:29  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                00:58:27 16:45:06  00:01:18  3 00:02:45  3 00:06:23  3 00:08:06  3 00:15:30  2 00:21:09  2 00:34:16  3 00:32:41  2 00:34:07  3 00:41:04  3 00:43:37  2 00:46:58  2 00:48:18  2 00:51:50  2 00:56:52  2 00:57:57  2 00:58:27  2 00:58:27
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:01:18  3 00:01:27  5 00:03:38  3 00:01:43  2 00:07:24  5 00:05:39  2 00:13:07  6                         00:06:57  5 00:02:33  2 00:03:21  2 00:01:20  1 00:03:32  5 00:05:02  5 00:01:05  4 00:00:30  5
                                                     -00:14      -00:19       00:00      -03:51       00:54       00:08       03:32                               01:00      -00:23      -00:08      -00:13       00:17       00:55      -00:04       00:01   
  3. Kārlis Magons              00:59:29 17:56:47  00:01:12  1 00:02:34  1 00:06:19  2 00:07:54  1 00:15:04  1 00:21:04  1 00:32:39  1 00:31:57  1 00:33:32  1 00:40:40  2 00:44:03  3 00:47:41  3 00:49:26  3 00:53:03  3 00:57:33  3 00:58:52  3 00:59:29  3 00:59:29
        0 Branti                                   00:01:12  1 00:01:22  2 00:03:45  6 00:01:35  1 00:07:10  3 00:06:00  4 00:11:35  2                         00:07:08  7 00:03:23  8 00:03:38  4 00:01:45  5 00:03:37  6 00:04:30  3 00:01:19  8 00:00:37 10
                                                     -00:20      -00:24       00:07      -03:59       00:40       00:29       02:00                               01:11       00:27       00:09       00:12       00:22       00:23       00:10       00:08   
  4. Ģirts Teilāns              01:02:50 18:55:56  00:01:20  4 00:02:43  2 00:06:13  1 00:08:02  2 00:15:37  3 00:22:42  3 00:34:47  4 00:33:31  4 00:35:10  4 00:42:19  4 00:45:44  4 00:49:33  4 00:51:23  4 00:55:22  4 01:01:05  4 01:02:14  4 01:02:50  4 01:02:50
        0 Baisie eži                               00:01:20  4 00:01:23  4 00:03:30  2 00:01:49  3 00:07:35  6 00:07:05  8 00:12:05  3                         00:07:09  8 00:03:25  9 00:03:49  5 00:01:50  6 00:03:59  8 00:05:43  7 00:01:09  5 00:00:36  9
                                                     -00:12      -00:23      -00:08      -03:45       01:05       01:34       02:30                               01:12       00:29       00:20       00:17       00:44       01:36       00:00       00:07   
  5. Andy Karjus                01:03:47 18:01:06  00:01:57  8 00:03:19  6 00:07:40  6 00:11:15  5 00:19:23  5 00:26:17  5 00:38:28  5 00:36:59  5 00:38:47  5 00:45:27  5 00:48:35  5 00:52:44  5 00:54:14  5 00:57:35  5 01:02:20  5 01:03:20  5 01:03:47  5 01:03:47
     6043 Võru                                     00:01:57  8 00:01:22  2 00:04:21  9 00:03:35  5 00:08:08  8 00:06:54  6 00:12:11  5                         00:06:40  3 00:03:08  6 00:04:09  7 00:01:30  2 00:03:21  2 00:04:45  4 00:01:00  1 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:25      -00:24       00:43      -01:59       01:38       01:23       02:36                               00:43       00:12       00:40      -00:03       00:06       00:38      -00:09      -00:02   
  6. Guntis Zīvers              01:07:44 16:47:28  00:01:17  2 00:06:51 10 00:10:09  8 00:19:02 10 00:25:17  9 00:31:10  8 00:47:13  9 00:45:19  9 00:46:29  9 00:51:26  8 00:53:41  8 00:56:57  6 00:58:41  6 01:02:05  6 01:06:14  6 01:07:17  6 01:07:44  6 01:07:44
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:17  2 00:05:34 11 00:03:18  1 00:08:53 10 00:06:15  1 00:05:53  3 00:16:03  9                         00:04:57  1 00:02:15  1 00:03:16  1 00:01:44  4 00:03:24  3 00:04:09  2 00:01:03  2 00:00:27  1
                                                     -00:15       03:48      -00:20       03:19      -00:15       00:22       06:28                              -01:00      -00:41      -00:13       00:11       00:09       00:02      -00:06      -00:02   
  7. Aigars Savickis            01:11:21 17:07:01  00:02:18  9 00:03:56  8 00:08:15  7 00:10:35  4 00:20:55  6 00:27:00  6 00:42:41  7 00:41:12  7 00:42:39  7 00:49:26  6 00:52:19  6 00:57:45  7 00:59:37  7 01:03:24  7 01:09:50  7 01:10:54  7 01:11:21  7 01:11:21
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:18  9 00:01:38  6 00:04:19  8 00:02:20  4 00:10:20 10 00:06:05  5 00:15:41  8                         00:06:47  4 00:02:53  4 00:05:26 10 00:01:52  7 00:03:47  7 00:06:26 10 00:01:04  3 00:00:27  1
                                                      00:46      -00:08       00:41      -03:14       03:50       00:34       06:06                               00:50      -00:03       01:57       00:19       00:32       02:19      -00:05      -00:02   
  8. Aare Huik                  01:14:28 16:49:17  00:01:46  7 00:03:06  4 00:06:50  4 00:15:04  7 00:22:18  7 00:29:19  7 00:41:28  6 00:40:10  6 00:42:32  6 00:49:29  7 00:52:21  7 00:59:39  8 01:02:08  8 01:06:52  8 01:12:37  8 01:13:58  8 01:14:28  8 01:14:28
      483 Võru                                     00:01:46  7 00:01:20  1 00:03:44  5 00:08:14  9 00:07:14  4 00:07:01  7 00:12:09  4                         00:06:57  5 00:02:52  3 00:07:18 11 00:02:29 10 00:04:44  9 00:05:45  8 00:01:21  9 00:00:30  5
                                                      00:14      -00:26       00:06       02:40       00:44       01:30       02:34                               01:00      -00:04       03:49       00:56       01:29       01:38       00:12       00:01   
  9. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:15:18 16:37:10  00:02:48 10 00:08:21 11 00:12:28 11 00:16:50  8 00:24:27  8 00:31:55  9 00:45:27  8 00:44:17  8 00:46:02  8 00:53:25  9 00:57:05  9 01:01:00  9 01:04:04  9 01:07:32  9 01:13:35  9 01:14:45  9 01:15:18  9 01:15:18
        0 Strautiņi                                00:02:48 10 00:05:33 10 00:04:07  7 00:04:22  6 00:07:37  7 00:07:28  9 00:13:32  7                         00:07:23 10 00:03:40 10 00:03:55  6 00:03:04 11 00:03:28  4 00:06:03  9 00:01:10  7 00:00:33  7
                                                      01:16       03:47       00:29      -01:12       01:07       01:57       03:57                               01:26       00:44       00:26       01:31       00:13       01:56       00:01       00:04   
 10. Aivar Halapuu              01:37:47 16:57:26  00:01:29  5 00:03:38  7 00:10:59 10 00:21:21 11 00:32:23 11 00:42:14 11 01:05:35 11 01:04:01 10 01:07:45 11 01:14:59 10 01:18:16 10 01:22:54 10 01:24:56 10 01:30:17 10 01:35:47 10 01:37:12 10 01:37:47 10 01:37:47
    15320 Võru                                     00:01:29  5 00:02:09  8 00:07:21 11 00:10:22 11 00:11:02 11 00:09:51 11 00:23:21 10                         00:07:14  9 00:03:17  7 00:04:38  8 00:02:02  8 00:05:21 10 00:05:30  6 00:01:25 11 00:00:35  8
                                                     -00:03       00:23       03:43       04:48       04:32       04:20       13:46                               01:17       00:21       01:09       00:29       02:06       01:23       00:16       00:06   
 11. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:46:58 18:14:19  00:03:22 11 00:05:32  9 00:10:34  9 00:16:54  9 00:26:14 10 00:35:08 10 01:05:03 10 01:04:09 11 01:06:07 10 01:19:49 11 01:24:07 11 01:29:24 11 01:31:49 11 01:37:43 11 01:44:54 11 01:46:16 11 01:46:58 11 01:46:58
        0 Baisie eži                               00:03:22 11 00:02:10  9 00:05:02 10 00:06:20  8 00:09:20  9 00:08:54 10 00:29:55 11                         00:13:42 11 00:04:18 11 00:05:17  9 00:02:25  9 00:05:54 11 00:07:11 11 00:01:22 10 00:00:42 11
                                                      01:50       00:24       01:24       00:46       02:50       03:23       20:20                               07:45       01:22       01:48       00:52       02:39       03:04       00:13       00:13   

M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 54)     7.( 62)     8.( 44)     9.( 56)    10.( 48)    11.( 59)    12.( 50)    13.( 51)    14.( 55)    15.( 38)    16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:56:18 18:24:02  00:01:21  1 00:02:45  1 00:05:58  1 00:07:20  1 00:14:01  1 00:19:47  1 00:31:24  1 00:30:01  1 00:31:32  1 00:37:55  1 00:41:32  1 00:45:20  1 00:46:58  1 00:51:24  1 00:55:11  1 00:55:56  1 00:56:18  1 00:56:18
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:21  1 00:01:24  1 00:03:13  1 00:01:22  1 00:06:41  1 00:05:46  1 00:11:37  1                         00:06:23  1 00:03:37  1 00:03:48  1 00:01:38  1 00:04:26  1 00:03:47  1 00:00:45  1 00:00:22  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             01:40:35 16:57:54  00:08:39  3 00:10:16  3 00:15:52  2 00:20:46  3 00:32:21  3 00:41:43  3 01:04:59  3 01:03:21  3 01:07:21  3 01:14:21  2 01:18:34  2 01:22:50  2 01:25:04  2 01:33:20  2 01:38:21  2 01:40:03  2 01:40:35  2 01:40:35
    15503 Võru                                     00:08:39  3 00:01:37  3 00:05:36  2 00:04:54  3 00:11:35  3 00:09:22  2 00:23:16  2                         00:07:00  2 00:04:13  2 00:04:16  2 00:02:14  2 00:08:16  2 00:05:01  3 00:01:42  3 00:00:32  3
                                                      07:18       00:13       02:23       03:32       04:54       03:36       11:39                               00:37       00:36       00:28       00:36       03:50       01:14       00:57       00:10   
  3. Artūrs Rainiks             01:43:52 17:46:10  00:05:40  2 00:07:11  2 00:16:20  3 00:19:52  2 00:28:17  2 00:37:59  2 01:04:14  2 01:03:01  2 01:04:50  2 01:15:38  3             01:25:37  3 01:28:51  3 01:38:13  3 01:42:26  3 01:43:24  3 01:43:52  3 01:43:52
        0 Strautiņi                                00:05:40  2 00:01:31  2 00:09:09  3 00:03:32  2 00:08:25  2 00:09:42  3 00:26:15  3                         00:10:48  3                                     00:09:22  3 00:04:13  2 00:00:58  2 00:00:28  2
                                                      04:19       00:07       05:56       02:10       01:44       03:56       14:38                               04:25                                           04:56       00:26       00:13       00:06   

N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 54)     7.( 62)     8.( 44)     9.( 56)    10.( 48)    11.( 59)    12.( 50)    13.( 51)    14.( 55)    15.( 38)    16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:59:54 17:45:55  00:01:36  2 00:03:28  4 00:09:00  5 00:12:10  3 00:18:53  2 00:24:28  1 00:36:03  1 00:34:23  1 00:35:41  1 00:41:48  1 00:44:33  1 00:47:56  1 00:49:55  1 00:54:05  1 00:58:30  1 00:59:26  1 00:59:54  1 00:59:54
    13522 Võru                                     00:01:36  2 00:01:52  5 00:05:32  6 00:03:10  4 00:06:43  1 00:05:35  1 00:11:35  1                         00:06:07  1 00:02:45  1 00:03:23  1 00:01:59  4 00:04:10  1 00:04:25  1 00:00:56  1 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                01:03:24 16:54:11  00:01:25  1 00:02:48  1 00:06:45  1 00:08:41  1 00:16:59  1 00:25:42  2 00:37:21  2 00:35:51  2 00:37:12  2 00:43:28  2 00:46:34  2 00:50:22  2 00:52:09  2 00:57:01  2 01:01:47  2 01:02:56  2 01:03:24  2 01:03:24
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:01:25  1 00:01:23  2 00:03:57  1 00:01:56  1 00:08:18  4 00:08:43  5 00:11:39  2                         00:06:16  2 00:03:06  3 00:03:48  3 00:01:47  2 00:04:52  3 00:04:46  2 00:01:09  3 00:00:28  2
                                                     -00:11      -00:29      -01:35      -01:14       01:35       03:08       00:04                               00:09       00:21       00:25      -00:12       00:42       00:21       00:13       00:00   
  3. Marika Jäädmaa             01:09:36 18:37:15  00:02:00  5 00:03:15  2 00:08:01  3 00:12:28  4 00:20:18  4 00:28:03  4 00:40:35  4 00:42:00  4 00:43:21  4 00:49:39  3 00:52:32  3 00:56:26  3 00:58:48  3 01:02:59  3 01:08:00  3 01:09:08  3 01:09:36  3 01:09:36
     4307 Võru                                     00:02:00  5 00:01:15  1 00:04:46  3 00:04:27  5 00:07:50  2 00:07:45  4 00:12:32  3 00:01:25  1 00:01:21  2 00:06:18  3 00:02:53  2 00:03:54  4 00:02:22  5 00:04:11  2 00:05:01  3 00:01:08  2 00:00:28  2
                                                      00:24      -00:37      -00:46       01:17       01:07       02:10       00:57                   00:03       00:11       00:08       00:31       00:23       00:01       00:36       00:12       00:00   
  4. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:19:57 18:13:14  00:01:50  4 00:03:39  5 00:08:48  4 00:18:21  6 00:26:30  6 00:32:54  5 00:48:55  5 00:48:06  5 00:50:54  5 00:57:49  5 01:01:12  5 01:04:58  4 01:06:50  4 01:12:55  4 01:18:02  4 01:19:22  4 01:19:57  4 01:19:57
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:01:50  4 00:01:49  4 00:05:09  5 00:09:33  6 00:08:09  3 00:06:24  2 00:16:01  5                         00:06:55  5 00:03:23  5 00:03:46  2 00:01:52  3 00:06:05  6 00:05:07  4 00:01:20  5 00:00:35  6
                                                      00:14      -00:03      -00:23       06:23       01:26       00:49       04:26                               00:48       00:38       00:23      -00:07       01:55       00:42       00:24       00:07   
  5. Margita Grīnberga          01:22:39 16:52:36  00:01:45  3 00:03:22  3 00:07:44  2 00:10:02  2 00:18:53  2 00:25:58  3 00:38:44  3 00:37:40  3 00:39:26  3 00:54:47  4 00:58:53  4 01:05:07  5 01:07:33  5 01:12:59  5 01:20:32  5 01:22:05  5 01:22:39  5 01:22:39
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:45  3 00:01:37  3 00:04:22  2 00:02:18  2 00:08:51  5 00:07:05  3 00:12:46  4                         00:15:21  6 00:04:06  6 00:06:14  6 00:02:26  6 00:05:26  4 00:07:33  6 00:01:33  6 00:00:34  5
                                                      00:09      -00:15      -01:10      -00:52       02:08       01:30       01:11                               09:14       01:21       02:51       00:27       01:16       03:08       00:37       00:06   
  6. Elīna Skopāne              01:25:09 17:17:09  00:02:01  6 00:05:31  6 00:10:19  6 00:12:42  5 00:25:04  5 00:37:44  6 00:54:37  6 00:53:27  6 00:55:02  6 01:01:49  6 01:05:03  6 01:09:33  6 01:11:13  6 01:16:50  6 01:23:30  6 01:24:44  6 01:25:09  6 01:25:09
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:01  6 00:03:30  6 00:04:48  4 00:02:23  3 00:12:22  6 00:12:40  6 00:16:53  6                         00:06:47  4 00:03:14  4 00:04:30  5 00:01:40  1 00:05:37  5 00:06:40  5 00:01:14  4 00:00:25  1
                                                      00:25       01:38      -00:44      -00:47       05:39       07:05       05:18                               00:40       00:29       01:07      -00:19       01:27       02:15       00:18      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:25    00:01:15    00:03:57    00:01:56    00:06:43    00:05:35    00:11:35    00:01:25    00:01:18    00:06:07    00:02:45    00:03:23    00:01:40    00:04:10    00:04:25    00:00:56    00:00:25   00:59:00

M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 57)     8.( 48)     9.( 59)    10.( 50)    11.( 51)    12.( 55)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:41:50 18:10:48  00:01:29  2 00:03:13  3 00:06:21  1 00:10:03  1 00:11:42  1 00:19:06  1 00:24:07  1 00:25:19  1 00:28:14  1 00:31:31  1 00:33:32  1 00:36:46  1 00:39:20  1 00:41:20  1 00:41:50  1 00:41:50
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:29  2 00:01:44  3 00:03:08  1 00:03:42  2 00:01:39  1 00:07:24  2 00:05:01  1 00:01:12  2 00:02:55  2 00:03:17  1 00:02:01  5 00:03:14  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:00  2 00:00:30  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Gatis Jansons              00:45:51 17:38:27  00:01:26  1 00:02:58  1 00:08:01  4 00:11:37  3 00:13:36  3 00:20:54  2 00:26:01  2 00:27:13  2 00:29:39  2 00:34:03  2 00:35:31  2 00:39:22  2 00:43:33  2 00:45:23  2 00:45:51  2 00:45:51
        0 Palsmane                                 00:01:26  1 00:01:32  1 00:05:03  5 00:03:36  1 00:01:59  3 00:07:18  1 00:05:07  3 00:01:12  2 00:02:26  1 00:04:24  5 00:01:28  2 00:03:51  2 00:04:11  5 00:01:50  1 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:03      -00:12       01:55      -00:06       00:20      -00:06       00:06       00:00      -00:29       01:07      -00:33       00:37       01:37      -00:10      -00:02   
  3. Aldis Lapiņš               00:49:43 18:56:30  00:01:32  3 00:03:09  2 00:07:01  2 00:11:27  2 00:13:15  2 00:23:02  3 00:28:06  3 00:29:17  3 00:33:37  3 00:37:22  3 00:38:44  3 00:43:09  3 00:46:42  3 00:49:11  3 00:49:43  3 00:49:43
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:32  3 00:01:37  2 00:03:52  3 00:04:26  3 00:01:48  2 00:09:47  5 00:05:04  2 00:01:11  1 00:04:20  4 00:03:45  2 00:01:22  1 00:04:25  4 00:03:33  2 00:02:29  3 00:00:32  4
                                                      00:03      -00:07       00:44       00:44       00:09       02:23       00:03      -00:01       01:25       00:28      -00:39       01:11       00:59       00:29       00:02   
  4. Uldis Bertuks              00:53:11 17:57:18  00:02:00  5 00:04:17  5 00:08:35  5 00:13:28  5 00:15:42  5 00:24:35  5 00:30:38  4 00:32:09  4 00:35:41  4 00:39:43  4 00:41:35  4 00:45:43  4 00:49:37  4 00:52:34  4 00:53:11  4 00:53:11
        0 Strautiņi                                00:02:00  5 00:02:17  5 00:04:18  4 00:04:53  5 00:02:14  5 00:08:53  3 00:06:03  4 00:01:31  5 00:03:32  3 00:04:02  4 00:01:52  4 00:04:08  3 00:03:54  4 00:02:57  4 00:00:37  5
                                                      00:31       00:33       01:10       01:11       00:35       01:29       01:02       00:19       00:37       00:45      -00:09       00:54       01:20       00:57       00:07   
  5. Viesturs Dandens           00:56:50 18:14:56  00:01:52  4 00:03:52  4 00:07:30  3 00:12:08  4 00:14:10  4 00:23:43  4 00:33:15  5 00:34:38  5 00:38:58  5 00:42:56  5 00:44:37  5 00:49:24  5 00:53:11  5 00:56:19  5 00:56:50  5 00:56:50
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:52  4 00:02:00  4 00:03:38  2 00:04:38  4 00:02:02  4 00:09:33  4 00:09:32  6 00:01:23  4 00:04:20  4 00:03:58  3 00:01:41  3 00:04:47  5 00:03:47  3 00:03:08  6 00:00:31  3
                                                      00:23       00:16       00:30       00:56       00:23       02:09       04:31       00:11       01:25       00:41      -00:20       01:33       01:13       01:08       00:01   
  6. Normunds Ciemiņš           01:12:16 18:16:32  00:02:18  6 00:04:59  6 00:11:12  6 00:17:23  7 00:20:01  6 00:32:04  6 00:39:11  6 00:40:44  6 00:46:33  6 00:51:55  6 00:54:24  6 01:01:26  6 01:07:56  6 01:11:37  6 01:12:16  6 01:12:16
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:18  6 00:02:41  7 00:06:13  7 00:06:11  7 00:02:38  6 00:12:03  7 00:07:07  5 00:01:33  6 00:05:49  7 00:05:22  6 00:02:29  6 00:07:02  7 00:06:30  7 00:03:41  7 00:00:39  7
                                                      00:49       00:57       03:05       02:29       00:59       04:39       02:06       00:21       02:54       02:05       00:28       03:48       03:56       01:41       00:09   
  7. Mārtiņs Latvers            01:15:52 17:12:42  00:03:36  7 00:06:13  7 00:11:20  7 00:17:22  6 00:21:03  7 00:32:54  7 00:44:14  7 00:46:30  7 00:51:46  7 00:57:37  7 01:01:02  7 01:08:00  7 01:12:14  7 01:15:14  7 01:15:52  7 01:15:52
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:03:36  7 00:02:37  6 00:05:07  6 00:06:02  6 00:03:41  7 00:11:51  6 00:11:20  7 00:02:16  7 00:05:16  6 00:05:51  7 00:03:25  7 00:06:58  6 00:04:14  6 00:03:00  5 00:00:38  6
                                                      02:07       00:53       01:59       02:20       02:02       04:27       06:19       01:04       02:21       02:34       01:24       03:44       01:40       01:00       00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:26    00:01:32    00:03:08    00:03:36    00:01:39    00:07:18    00:05:01    00:01:11    00:02:26    00:03:17    00:01:22    00:03:14    00:02:34    00:01:50    00:00:28   00:40:02

N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 57)     8.( 48)     9.( 59)    10.( 50)    11.( 51)    12.( 55)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:53:57 17:38:51  00:01:34  1 00:03:12  1 00:07:44  1 00:12:26  2 00:15:05  2 00:24:57  2 00:31:49  2 00:33:16  2 00:36:39  2 00:40:47  2 00:42:49  2 00:46:42  2 00:50:42  1 00:53:31  1 00:53:57  1 00:53:57
    10194 Võru                                     00:01:34  1 00:01:38  1 00:04:32  3 00:04:42  2 00:02:39  4 00:09:52  3 00:06:52  2 00:01:27  1 00:03:23  1 00:04:08  1 00:02:02  3 00:03:53  1 00:04:00  2 00:02:49  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Videga Gaigala             00:55:38 16:53:30  00:02:02  3 00:04:07  3 00:08:05  2 00:12:25  1 00:14:36  1 00:23:45  1 00:31:04  1 00:32:32  1 00:36:03  1 00:40:36  1 00:42:36  1 00:46:33  1 00:51:21  2 00:55:03  2 00:55:38  2 00:55:38
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:02  3 00:02:05  4 00:03:58  1 00:04:20  1 00:02:11  1 00:09:09  1 00:07:19  4 00:01:28  2 00:03:31  2 00:04:33  3 00:02:00  2 00:03:57  2 00:04:48  6 00:03:42  7 00:00:35  4
                                                      00:28       00:27      -00:34      -00:22      -00:28      -00:43       00:27       00:01       00:08       00:25      -00:02       00:04       00:48       00:53       00:09   
  3. Inese Žīgure               01:03:55 17:19:41  00:02:27  5 00:04:44  4 00:08:53  3 00:15:31  3 00:17:57  3 00:31:45  4 00:38:07  3 00:39:38  3 00:43:11  3 00:47:55  3 00:50:05  3 00:56:07  3 01:00:18  3 01:03:17  3 01:03:55  3 01:03:55
        0 Ilzene                                   00:02:27  5 00:02:17  5 00:04:09  2 00:06:38  5 00:02:26  2 00:13:48  6 00:06:22  1 00:01:31  3 00:03:33  3 00:04:44  5 00:02:10  5 00:06:02  4 00:04:11  4 00:02:59  4 00:00:38  6
                                                      00:53       00:39      -00:23       01:56      -00:13       03:56      -00:30       00:04       00:10       00:36       00:08       02:09       00:11       00:10       00:12   
  4. Iveta Veļķere              01:04:36 18:29:17  00:01:58  2 00:05:04  5 00:09:50  4 00:19:59  6 00:23:08  5 00:32:38  5 00:40:18  5 00:41:54  5 00:45:34  5 00:50:09  5 00:52:20  5 00:57:14  4 01:01:13  4 01:03:59  4 01:04:36  4 01:04:36
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:58  2 00:03:06  6 00:04:46  4 00:10:09  7 00:03:09  5 00:09:30  2 00:07:40  6 00:01:36  4 00:03:40  4 00:04:35  4 00:02:11  6 00:04:54  3 00:03:59  1 00:02:46  1 00:00:37  5
                                                      00:24       01:28       00:14       05:27       00:30      -00:22       00:48       00:09       00:17       00:27       00:09       01:01      -00:01      -00:03       00:11   
  5. Alla Jaunzema              01:07:59 16:42:06  00:02:10  4 00:04:00  2 00:12:05  5 00:17:29  4 00:19:57  4 00:30:53  3 00:38:26  4 00:40:50  4 00:44:34  4 00:50:05  4 00:51:56  4 00:59:59  5 01:04:24  5 01:07:27  5 01:07:59  5 01:07:59
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:02:10  4 00:01:50  2 00:08:05  7 00:05:24  4 00:02:28  3 00:10:56  5 00:07:33  5 00:02:24  6 00:03:44  5 00:05:31  6 00:01:51  1 00:08:03  6 00:04:25  5 00:03:03  5 00:00:32  2
                                                      00:36       00:12       03:33       00:42      -00:11       01:04       00:41       00:57       00:21       01:23      -00:11       04:10       00:25       00:14       00:06   
  6. Epp Voitka                 01:11:48 15:59:57  00:03:02  6 00:07:49  6 00:14:41  6 00:19:53  5 00:28:24  6 00:38:18  6 00:45:17  6 00:46:55  6 00:51:31  6 00:55:40  6 00:57:42  6 01:04:11  6 01:08:21  6 01:11:14  6 01:11:48  6 01:11:48
    16421 Võru                                     00:03:02  6 00:04:47  7 00:06:52  5 00:05:12  3 00:08:31  7 00:09:54  4 00:06:59  3 00:01:38  5 00:04:36  7 00:04:09  2 00:02:02  3 00:06:29  5 00:04:10  3 00:02:53  3 00:00:34  3
                                                      01:28       03:09       02:20       00:30       05:52       00:02       00:07       00:11       01:13       00:01       00:00       02:36       00:10       00:04       00:08   
  7. Alla Tasso                 01:52:37 16:31:27  00:12:56  7 00:14:54  7 00:22:32  7 00:29:41  7 00:32:57  7 00:49:15  7 01:05:49  7 01:09:11  7 01:13:43  7 01:26:56  7             01:41:18  7 01:48:28  7 01:51:59  7 01:52:37  7 01:52:37
    24542 Võru vald                                00:12:56  7 00:01:58  3 00:07:38  6 00:07:09  6 00:03:16  6 00:16:18  7 00:16:34  7 00:03:22  7 00:04:32  6 00:13:13  7                                     00:03:31  6 00:00:38  6
                                                      11:22       00:20       03:06       02:27       00:37       06:26       09:42       01:55       01:09       09:05                                           00:42       00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:34    00:01:38    00:03:58    00:04:20    00:02:11    00:09:09    00:06:22    00:01:27    00:03:23    00:04:08    00:01:51    00:03:53    00:03:59    00:02:46    00:00:26   00:51:05

N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 57)     8.( 48)     9.( 59)    10.( 50)    11.( 51)    12.( 55)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Dace Ikšele                00:55:27 17:56:30  00:01:55  1 00:05:02  4 00:08:48  3 00:12:47  1 00:15:05  1 00:28:02  1 00:33:13  1 00:34:41  1 00:38:13  1 00:43:02  1 00:45:29  1 00:49:20  1 00:52:32  1 00:54:59  1 00:55:27  1 00:55:27
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:01:55  1 00:03:07  8 00:03:46  1 00:03:59  1 00:02:18  1 00:12:57  5 00:05:11  1 00:01:28  1 00:03:32  2 00:04:49  4 00:02:27  3 00:03:51  2 00:03:12  1 00:02:27  1 00:00:28  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ilze Zariņa                01:00:24 18:05:24  00:02:23  4 00:04:20  2 00:08:37  2 00:12:57  2 00:19:01  2 00:29:30  3 00:38:51  3 00:40:26  3 00:43:24  3 00:47:25  2 00:49:57  3 00:53:29  2 00:56:52  2 00:59:54  2 01:00:24  2 01:00:24
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:23  4 00:01:57  1 00:04:17  3 00:04:20  2 00:06:04  8 00:10:29  2 00:09:21  7 00:01:35  3 00:02:58  1 00:04:01  1 00:02:32  4 00:03:32  1 00:03:23  2 00:03:02  3 00:00:30  4
                                                      00:28      -01:10       00:31       00:21       03:46      -02:28       04:10       00:07      -00:34      -00:48       00:05      -00:19       00:11       00:35       00:02   
  3. Anda Lejasblusa            01:03:50 18:05:50  00:01:59  2 00:04:08  1 00:08:28  1 00:14:02  3 00:19:09  3 00:29:01  2 00:37:23  2 00:39:07  2 00:43:11  2 00:47:48  3 00:49:54  2 00:55:49  3 01:00:02  3 01:03:18  3 01:03:50  3 01:03:50
        0 ind.                                     00:01:59  2 00:02:09  3 00:04:20  4 00:05:34  5 00:05:07  7 00:09:52  1 00:08:22  6 00:01:44  5 00:04:04  4 00:04:37  3 00:02:06  1 00:05:55  5 00:04:13  4 00:03:16  4 00:00:32  6
                                                      00:04      -00:58       00:34       01:35       02:49      -03:05       03:11       00:16       00:32      -00:12      -00:21       02:04       01:01       00:49       00:04   
  4. Līga Vabulniece            01:04:57 17:13:41  00:03:06  8 00:05:05  5 00:09:12  5 00:14:20  5 00:24:10  6 00:35:09  5 00:41:28  5 00:43:10  5 00:46:52  4 00:51:11  4 00:53:20  4 00:57:56  4 01:01:33  4 01:04:30  4 01:04:57  4 01:04:57
        0 Ape                                      00:03:06  8 00:01:59  2 00:04:07  2 00:05:08  4 00:09:50 10 00:10:59  3 00:06:19  2 00:01:42  4 00:03:42  3 00:04:19  2 00:02:09  2 00:04:36  3 00:03:37  3 00:02:57  2 00:00:27  2
                                                      01:11      -01:08       00:21       01:09       07:32      -01:58       01:08       00:14       00:10      -00:30      -00:18       00:45       00:25       00:30      -00:01   
  5. Sanita Sproģe              01:13:04 18:07:58  00:02:22  3 00:04:31  3 00:09:08  4 00:14:08  4 00:21:41  4 00:33:19  4 00:41:16  4 00:42:48  4 00:47:47  5 00:53:21  5 00:56:48  5 01:03:34  5 01:09:02  5 01:12:31  5 01:13:04  5 01:13:04
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:22  3 00:02:09  3 00:04:37  5 00:05:00  3 00:07:33  9 00:11:38  4 00:07:57  5 00:01:32  2 00:04:59  7 00:05:34  6 00:03:27  9 00:06:46  7 00:05:28 10 00:03:29  6 00:00:33  7
                                                      00:27      -00:58       00:51       01:01       05:15      -01:19       02:46       00:04       01:27       00:45       01:00       02:55       02:16       01:02       00:05   
  6. Heli Viks                  01:17:16 17:35:12  00:02:45  6 00:06:32  7 00:13:00  6 00:21:30  7 00:25:04  7 00:38:17  7 00:46:12  7 00:48:17  7 00:52:51  7 00:58:30  6 01:01:46  6 01:07:45  6 01:12:29  6 01:16:30  6 01:17:16  6 01:17:16
     5017 Võru                                     00:02:45  6 00:03:47  9 00:06:28  6 00:08:30  7 00:03:34  3 00:13:13  7 00:07:55  4 00:02:05  6 00:04:34  5 00:05:39  7 00:03:16  7 00:05:59  6 00:04:44  5 00:04:01  7 00:00:46 10
                                                      00:50       00:40       02:42       04:31       01:16       00:16       02:44       00:37       01:02       00:50       00:49       02:08       01:32       01:34       00:18   
  7. Krista Kõlli               01:26:00 16:58:14  00:02:56  7 00:05:59  6 00:13:23  7 00:19:37  6 00:22:57  5 00:36:00  6 00:43:53  6 00:46:09  6 00:51:38  6 01:03:17  7 01:07:09  7 01:16:58  8 01:21:58  8 01:25:22  7 01:26:00  7 01:26:00
    15393 Võru                                     00:02:56  7 00:03:03  7 00:07:24  7 00:06:14  6 00:03:20  2 00:13:03  6 00:07:53  3 00:02:16  7 00:05:29  8 00:11:39  8 00:03:52 10 00:09:49 10 00:05:00  9 00:03:24  5 00:00:38  8
                                                      01:01      -00:04       03:38       02:15       01:02       00:06       02:42       00:48       01:57       06:50       01:25       05:58       01:48       00:57       00:10   
  8. Ineta Riepniece            01:26:32 18:12:02  00:02:32  5 00:06:39  9 00:14:46  8 00:23:21  8 00:28:09  8 00:45:35  8 00:55:29  8 00:57:51  8 01:02:37  8 01:07:47  8 01:10:56  8 01:16:44  7 01:21:39  7 01:25:51  8 01:26:32  8 01:26:32
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:32  5 00:04:07 10 00:08:07  8 00:08:35  8 00:04:48  6 00:17:26  8 00:09:54  8 00:02:22  8 00:04:46  6 00:05:10  5 00:03:09  6 00:05:48  4 00:04:55  6 00:04:12  8 00:00:41  9
                                                      00:37       01:00       04:21       04:36       02:30       04:29       04:43       00:54       01:14       00:21       00:42       01:57       01:43       01:45       00:13   
  9. Piret Palok                02:56:45 16:11:58  00:03:52  9 00:06:33  8 00:16:35  9 00:26:33  9 00:30:19  9 02:17:11  9                                     02:31:01  9 02:33:59  9 02:41:24  9 02:46:19  9 02:56:14  9 02:56:45  9 02:56:45
    18424 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:52  9 00:02:41  5 00:10:02 10 00:09:58  9 00:03:46  5 01:46:52  9                                                             00:07:25  9 00:04:55  6 00:09:55  9 00:00:31  5
                                                      01:57      -00:26       06:16       05:59       01:28       93:55                                                                   03:34       01:43       07:28       00:03   
 10. Maris Moor                 02:57:23 16:11:12  00:04:41 10 00:07:23 10 00:17:23 10 00:27:24 10 00:31:08 10 02:18:00 10                                     02:31:23 10 02:34:49 10 02:42:04 10 02:47:02 10 02:56:58 10 02:57:23 10 02:57:23
    18423 Vastseliina SK                           00:04:41 10 00:02:42  6 00:10:00  9 00:10:01 10 00:03:44  4 01:46:52  9                                                             00:07:15  8 00:04:58  8 00:09:56 10 00:00:25  1
                                                      02:46      -00:25       06:14       06:02       01:26       93:55                                                                   03:24       01:46       07:29      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:55    00:01:57    00:03:46    00:03:59    00:02:18    00:09:52    00:05:11    00:01:28    00:02:58    00:04:01    00:02:06    00:03:32    00:03:12    00:02:27    00:00:25   00:49:07

NB Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 57)     8.( 48)     9.( 59)    10.( 50)    11.( 51)    12.( 55)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Gunta Dudele               00:55:00 16:48:29  00:02:23  7 00:04:13  6 00:08:17  2 00:12:37  1 00:14:28  1 00:22:54  1 00:28:34  1 00:29:58  1 00:33:19  1 00:38:20  1 00:41:45  1 00:46:07  1 00:51:32  1 00:54:28  1 00:55:00  1 00:55:00
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:23  7 00:01:50  2 00:04:04  2 00:04:20  1 00:01:51  1 00:08:26  1 00:05:40  2 00:01:24  4 00:03:21  2 00:05:01  5 00:03:25  8 00:04:22  2 00:05:25  6 00:02:56  4 00:00:32  7
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:55:39 17:54:46  00:02:06  5 00:04:08  5 00:08:18  3 00:13:39  3 00:16:31  2 00:26:54  3 00:33:05  4 00:34:27  4 00:38:09  2 00:42:08  2 00:43:56  2 00:48:16  2 00:52:12  2 00:55:08  2 00:55:39  2 00:55:39
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:06  5 00:02:02  5 00:04:10  3 00:05:21  4 00:02:52  4 00:10:23  7 00:06:11  3 00:01:22  3 00:03:42  3 00:03:59  1 00:01:48  2 00:04:20  1 00:03:56  4 00:02:56  4 00:00:31  6
                                                     -00:17       00:12       00:06       01:01       01:01       01:57       00:31      -00:02       00:21      -01:02      -01:37      -00:02      -01:29       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Laura Savicka              00:56:45 17:00:19  00:01:31  1 00:03:28  1 00:07:27  1 00:13:00  2 00:17:19  4 00:27:21  4 00:32:46  2 00:34:06  2 00:40:19  4 00:44:18  3 00:45:57  3 00:50:59  3 00:53:56  3 00:56:18  3 00:56:45  3 00:56:45
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:31  1 00:01:57  4 00:03:59  1 00:05:33  5 00:04:19  6 00:10:02  5 00:05:25  1 00:01:20  1 00:06:13  8 00:03:59  1 00:01:39  1 00:05:02  4 00:02:57  1 00:02:22  1 00:00:27  2
                                                     -00:52       00:07      -00:05       01:13       02:28       01:36      -00:15      -00:04       02:52      -01:02      -01:46       00:40      -02:28      -00:34      -00:05   
  4. Ieva Punte                 00:57:59 18:34:55  00:01:51  2 00:03:46  3 00:09:17  5 00:13:54  5 00:17:18  3 00:26:06  2 00:32:52  3 00:34:16  3 00:40:17  3 00:44:35  4 00:46:35  4 00:51:24  4 00:55:02  4 00:57:31  4 00:57:59  4 00:57:59
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:51  2 00:01:55  3 00:05:31  5 00:04:37  2 00:03:24  5 00:08:48  2 00:06:46  5 00:01:24  4 00:06:01  7 00:04:18  4 00:02:00  4 00:04:49  3 00:03:38  3 00:02:29  3 00:00:28  3
                                                     -00:32       00:05       01:27       00:17       01:33       00:22       01:06       00:00       02:40      -00:43      -01:25       00:27      -01:47      -00:27      -00:04   
  5. Sandra Uzuliņa             01:05:16 17:45:15  00:01:53  3 00:03:41  2 00:10:07  6 00:17:13  6 00:19:39  5 00:29:04  5 00:36:00  5 00:37:50  5 00:41:54  5 00:47:38  5 00:50:32  5 00:56:26  5 01:01:18  5 01:04:47  5 01:05:16  5 01:05:16
        0 Gulbene                                  00:01:53  3 00:01:48  1 00:06:26  7 00:07:06  7 00:02:26  2 00:09:25  4 00:06:56  7 00:01:50  7 00:04:04  4 00:05:44  8 00:02:54  7 00:05:54  6 00:04:52  5 00:03:29  7 00:00:29  4
                                                     -00:30      -00:02       02:22       02:46       00:35       00:59       01:16       00:26       00:43       00:43      -00:31       01:32      -00:33       00:33      -00:03   
  6. Linda Vabulniece           01:07:31 17:10:38  00:01:55  4 00:04:04  4 00:08:38  4 00:13:48  4 00:27:29  8 00:36:46  8 00:43:58  8 00:46:00  8 00:50:06  8 00:54:13  8 00:56:11  8 01:01:43  8 01:04:41  6 01:07:05  6 01:07:31  6 01:07:31
        0 Ape                                      00:01:55  4 00:02:09  6 00:04:34  4 00:05:10  3 00:13:41  8 00:09:17  3 00:07:12  8 00:02:02  8 00:04:06  5 00:04:07  3 00:01:58  3 00:05:32  5 00:02:58  2 00:02:24  2 00:00:26  1
                                                     -00:28       00:19       00:30       00:50       11:50       00:51       01:32       00:38       00:45      -00:54      -01:27       01:10      -02:27      -00:32      -00:06   
  7. Viktorija Brjuņina         01:10:51 17:39:56  00:02:23  7 00:04:38  7 00:11:57  8 00:19:15  8 00:24:03  7 00:34:20  7 00:40:52  7 00:42:12  7 00:45:25  6 00:50:42  6 00:52:54  6 00:59:46  6 01:07:23  7 01:10:21  7 01:10:51  7 01:10:51
        0 Seda                                     00:02:23  7 00:02:15  7 00:07:19  8 00:07:18  8 00:04:48  7 00:10:17  6 00:06:32  4 00:01:20  1 00:03:13  1 00:05:17  6 00:02:12  5 00:06:52  8 00:07:37  8 00:02:58  6 00:00:30  5
                                                      00:00       00:25       03:15       02:58       02:57       01:51       00:52      -00:04      -00:08       00:16      -01:13       02:30       02:12       00:02      -00:02   
  8. Ilze Ciemiņa               01:12:11 18:16:33  00:02:15  6 00:04:48  8 00:11:08  7 00:17:17  7 00:19:58  6 00:32:19  6 00:39:05  6 00:40:53  6 00:46:41  7 00:52:19  7 00:54:39  7 01:01:26  7 01:07:43  8 01:11:37  8 01:12:11  8 01:12:11
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:15  6 00:02:33  8 00:06:20  6 00:06:09  6 00:02:41  3 00:12:21  8 00:06:46  5 00:01:48  6 00:05:48  6 00:05:38  7 00:02:20  6 00:06:47  7 00:06:17  7 00:03:54  8 00:00:34  8
                                                     -00:08       00:43       02:16       01:49       00:50       03:55       01:06       00:24       02:27       00:37      -01:05       02:25       00:52       00:58       00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:31    00:01:48    00:03:59    00:04:20    00:01:51    00:08:26    00:05:25    00:01:20    00:03:13    00:03:59    00:01:39    00:04:20    00:02:57    00:02:22    00:00:26   00:47:36

N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 57)     8.( 48)     9.( 59)    10.( 50)    11.( 51)    12.( 55)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:44:31 18:55:20  00:01:02  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:52  1 00:07:43  1 00:10:25  1 00:21:59  1 00:26:53  1 00:27:43  1 00:30:22  1 00:32:51  1 00:35:31  1 00:39:17  1 00:42:26  1 00:44:02  1 00:44:31  1 00:44:31
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:02  1 00:01:14  1 00:02:36  1 00:02:51  1 00:02:42  3 00:11:34  2 00:04:54  1 00:00:50  1 00:02:39  1 00:02:29  1 00:02:40  4 00:03:46  1 00:03:09  3 00:01:36  1 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Zanda Stabiņa              01:02:37 17:15:37  00:01:59  5 00:03:56  4 00:07:35  2 00:12:00  2 00:14:22  2 00:26:39  2 00:37:24  3 00:38:55  3 00:44:01  3 00:49:59  3 00:51:30  3 00:56:51  3 00:59:52  2 01:02:11  2 01:02:37  2 01:02:37
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:59  5 00:01:57  3 00:03:39  2 00:04:25  3 00:02:22  1 00:12:17  3 00:10:45  6 00:01:31  2 00:05:06  4 00:05:58  5 00:01:31  1 00:05:21  3 00:03:01  2 00:02:19  3 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:57       00:43       01:03       01:34      -00:20       00:43       05:51       00:41       02:27       03:29      -01:09       01:35      -00:08       00:43      -00:03   
  3. Agnija Briedīte            01:05:09 17:45:15  00:01:45  4 00:03:33  2 00:09:54  4 00:17:09  5 00:19:34  4 00:28:26  3 00:35:51  2 00:37:46  2 00:41:44  2 00:47:29  2 00:50:22  2 00:56:19  2 01:01:00  3 01:04:40  3 01:05:09  3 01:05:09
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene                       00:01:45  4 00:01:48  2 00:06:21  5 00:07:15  6 00:02:25  2 00:08:52  1 00:07:25  4 00:01:55  4 00:03:58  3 00:05:45  4 00:02:53  6 00:05:57  6 00:04:41  5 00:03:40  6 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:43       00:34       03:45       04:24      -00:17      -02:42       02:31       01:05       01:19       03:16       00:13       02:11       01:32       02:04       00:00   
  4. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:09:53 17:18:16  00:01:44  3 00:06:19  7 00:21:38  7 00:25:21  7 00:28:18  6 00:41:09  5 00:47:09  5 00:48:43  5 00:51:59  4 00:56:28  4 00:58:22  4 01:02:54  4 01:07:16  4 01:09:21  4 01:09:53  4 01:09:53
    20634 Haanja Kool                              00:01:44  3 00:04:35  7 00:15:19  7 00:03:43  2 00:02:57  4 00:12:51  6 00:06:00  2 00:01:34  3 00:03:16  2 00:04:29  2 00:01:54  3 00:04:32  2 00:04:22  4 00:02:05  2 00:00:32  7
                                                      00:42       03:21       12:43       00:52       00:15       01:17       01:06       00:44       00:37       02:00      -00:46       00:46       01:13       00:29       00:03   
  5. Dārta Cīrule               01:15:57 16:41:17  00:02:43  7 00:04:46  5 00:11:01  5 00:15:34  4 00:25:16  5 00:37:51  4 00:45:46  4 00:48:38  4 00:55:46  5 01:01:52  5 01:04:37  5 01:10:05  5 01:13:01  5 01:15:27  5 01:15:57  5 01:15:57
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:43  7 00:02:03  4 00:06:15  4 00:04:33  4 00:09:42  6 00:12:35  4 00:07:55  5 00:02:52  6 00:07:08  7 00:06:06  6 00:02:45  5 00:05:28  4 00:02:56  1 00:02:26  4 00:00:30  6
                                                      01:41       00:49       03:39       01:42       07:00       01:01       03:01       02:02       04:29       03:37       00:05       01:42      -00:13       00:50       00:01   
  6. Alvīne Ivanova             01:28:33 17:52:42  00:02:12  6 00:04:57  6 00:12:45  6 00:22:17  6 00:32:27  7 00:45:06  6 00:52:13  6 00:54:33  6 01:00:25  6 01:05:21  6 01:07:02  6 01:12:55  6 01:18:53  6 01:28:05  6 01:28:33  6 01:28:33
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene                       00:02:12  6 00:02:45  6 00:07:48  6 00:09:32  7 00:10:10  7 00:12:39  5 00:07:07  3 00:02:20  5 00:05:52  5 00:04:56  3 00:01:41  2 00:05:53  5 00:05:58  6 00:09:12  7 00:00:28  2
                                                      01:10       01:31       05:12       06:41       07:28       01:05       02:13       01:30       03:13       02:27      -00:59       02:07       02:49       07:36      -00:01   
  7. Una Ērmane                 01:58:33 17:45:26  00:01:37  2 00:03:45  3 00:08:46  3 00:13:38  3 00:17:13  3 00:56:10  7 01:09:16  7 01:12:26  7 01:18:51  7 01:28:59  7 01:35:35  7 01:46:48  7 01:54:37  7 01:58:04  7 01:58:33  7 01:58:33
        0 RJCJD                                    00:01:37  2 00:02:08  5 00:05:01  3 00:04:52  5 00:03:35  5 00:38:57  7 00:13:06  7 00:03:10  7 00:06:25  6 00:10:08  7 00:06:36  7 00:11:13  7 00:07:49  7 00:03:27  5 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:35       00:54       02:25       02:01       00:53       27:23       08:12       02:20       03:46       07:39       03:56       07:27       04:40       01:51       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:02    00:01:14    00:02:36    00:02:51    00:02:22    00:08:52    00:04:54    00:00:50    00:02:39    00:02:29    00:01:31    00:03:46    00:02:56    00:01:36    00:00:26   00:40:04

M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:48:18 17:44:48  00:02:29  3 00:05:03  2 00:10:28  1 00:12:25  1 00:18:44  1 00:23:08  1 00:26:16  1 00:35:29  2 00:40:55  2 00:46:34  2 00:47:48  1 00:48:18  1 00:48:18
     3685 Võru                                     00:02:29  3 00:02:34  1 00:05:25  1 00:01:57  4 00:06:19  2 00:04:24  1 00:03:08  1 00:09:13  8 00:05:26  1 00:05:39  1 00:01:14  1 00:00:30  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:48:40 17:47:49  00:04:03  6 00:07:45  4 00:13:32  3 00:15:11  3 00:20:38  2 00:25:20  2 00:29:20  2 00:33:54  1 00:40:08  1 00:46:28  1 00:47:58  2 00:48:40  2 00:48:40
     2599 Võru                                     00:04:03  6 00:03:42  5 00:05:47  2 00:01:39  2 00:05:27  1 00:04:42  2 00:04:00  3 00:04:34  2 00:06:14  2 00:06:20  2 00:01:30  2 00:00:42  7
                                                      01:34       01:08       00:22      -00:18      -00:52       00:18       00:52      -04:39       00:48       00:41       00:16       00:12   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:59:05 17:56:15  00:02:08  2 00:10:03  7 00:17:27  6 00:19:24  6 00:27:47  5 00:32:43  4 00:36:30  4 00:41:03  4 00:49:30  4 00:57:01  3 00:58:32  3 00:59:05  3 00:59:05
     1064 Võru                                     00:02:08  2 00:07:55  8 00:07:24  5 00:01:57  4 00:08:23  3 00:04:56  3 00:03:47  2 00:04:33  1 00:08:27  6 00:07:31  5 00:01:31  3 00:00:33  4
                                                     -00:21       05:21       01:59       00:00       02:04       00:32       00:39      -04:40       03:01       01:52       00:17       00:03   
  4. Juris Zaķis                00:59:59 17:46:01  00:02:06  1 00:04:53  1 00:11:35  2 00:14:18  2 00:23:01  3 00:28:06  3 00:32:23  3 00:38:22  3 00:48:15  3 00:57:48  4 00:59:23  4 00:59:59  4 00:59:59
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:06  1 00:02:47  2 00:06:42  3 00:02:43  7 00:08:43  5 00:05:05  4 00:04:17  4 00:05:59  6 00:09:53  7 00:09:33  7 00:01:35  4 00:00:36  5
                                                     -00:23       00:13       01:17       00:46       02:24       00:41       01:09      -03:14       04:27       03:54       00:21       00:06   
  5. Atis Anže                  01:00:24 17:54:49  00:02:37  4 00:05:31  3 00:16:24  4 00:18:00  4 00:27:02  4 00:33:09  5 00:37:49  5 00:42:40  5 00:50:53  5 00:57:58  5 00:59:52  5 01:00:24  5 01:00:24
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:37  4 00:02:54  3 00:10:53  7 00:01:36  1 00:09:02  6 00:06:07  7 00:04:40  5 00:04:51  3 00:08:13  5 00:07:05  3 00:01:54  5 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:08       00:20       05:28      -00:21       02:43       01:43       01:32      -04:22       02:47       01:26       00:40       00:02   
  6. Ats Virumäe                01:04:41 17:47:51  00:04:16  7 00:08:06  5 00:16:30  5 00:18:48  5 00:30:33  6 00:36:02  6 00:40:58  6 00:46:17  6 00:53:41  6 01:02:08  6 01:04:03  6 01:04:41  6 01:04:41
     3803 Võru                                     00:04:16  7 00:03:50  6 00:08:24  6 00:02:18  6 00:11:45  8 00:05:29  5 00:04:56  7 00:05:19  4 00:07:24  3 00:08:27  6 00:01:55  6 00:00:38  6
                                                      01:47       01:16       02:59       00:21       05:26       01:05       01:48      -03:54       01:58       02:48       00:41       00:08   
  7. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:18:00 17:45:35  00:23:54  8 00:27:21  8 00:34:17  8 00:36:08  8 00:44:49  8 00:50:29  8 00:55:22  8 01:00:41  8 01:08:18  8 01:15:31  7 01:17:29  7 01:18:00  7 01:18:00
        0 Seda                                     00:23:54  8 00:03:27  4 00:06:56  4 00:01:51  3 00:08:41  4 00:05:40  6 00:04:53  6 00:05:19  4 00:07:37  4 00:07:13  4 00:01:58  7 00:00:31  2
                                                      21:25       00:53       01:31      -00:06       02:22       01:16       01:45      -03:54       02:11       01:34       00:44       00:01   
  8. Vello Vasser               01:21:22 17:31:38  00:04:01  5 00:08:14  6 00:19:55  7 00:24:01  7 00:35:04  7 00:42:09  7 00:47:42  7 00:55:01  7 01:07:27  7 01:18:11  8 01:20:13  8 01:21:22  8 01:21:22
      366 KUNDA OK                                 00:04:01  5 00:04:13  7 00:11:41  8 00:04:06  8 00:11:03  7 00:07:05  8 00:05:33  8 00:07:19  7 00:12:26  8 00:10:44  8 00:02:02  8 00:01:09  8
                                                      01:32       01:39       06:16       02:09       04:44       02:41       02:25      -01:54       07:00       05:05       00:48       00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:06    00:02:34    00:05:25    00:01:36    00:05:27    00:04:24    00:03:08    00:04:33    00:05:26    00:05:39    00:01:14    00:00:30   00:42:02

MH Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Zeiļuks              00:35:17 19:05:48  00:01:35  2 00:03:51  2 00:09:07  2 00:11:10  2 00:15:11  2 00:18:29  2 00:21:11  2 00:24:43  1 00:29:08  1 00:33:48  1 00:34:47  1 00:35:17  1 00:35:17
        0 AL Mežs                                  00:01:35  2 00:02:16  3 00:05:16  2 00:02:03  7 00:04:01  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:42  2 00:03:32  2 00:04:25  2 00:04:40  2 00:00:59  3 00:00:30  5
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             00:42:05 17:56:18  00:01:44  3 00:03:43  1 00:08:12  1 00:09:45  1 00:14:16  1 00:18:20  1 00:21:10  1 00:25:00  2 00:35:52  2 00:40:21  2 00:41:38  2 00:42:05  2 00:42:05
        0 Lejasciems                               00:01:44  3 00:01:59  1 00:04:29  1 00:01:33  3 00:04:31  2 00:04:04  2 00:02:50  4 00:03:50  3 00:10:52  8 00:04:29  1 00:01:17  5 00:00:27  4
                                                      00:09      -00:17      -00:47      -00:30       00:30       00:46       00:08       00:18       06:27      -00:11       00:18      -00:03   
  3. Nils Johansons             00:51:35 17:56:32  00:01:32  1 00:03:55  3 00:14:13  3 00:15:08  3 00:26:52  3 00:33:48  3 00:36:20  3 00:40:37  3 00:45:08  4 00:49:56  3 00:51:11  3 00:51:35  3 00:51:35
        0 J-piebalga                               00:01:32  1 00:02:23  4 00:10:18  5 00:00:55  1 00:11:44  8 00:06:56  8 00:02:32  1 00:04:17  4 00:04:31  3 00:04:48  3 00:01:15  4 00:00:24  2
                                                     -00:03       00:07       05:02      -01:08       07:43       03:38      -00:10       00:45       00:06       00:08       00:16      -00:06   
  4. Mairis Rāts                00:54:25 17:40:51  00:02:00  4 00:04:31  4 00:22:50  6 00:24:29  6 00:30:13  6 00:35:03  6 00:37:47  6 00:40:40  4 00:44:51  3 00:53:06  4 00:54:00  4 00:54:25  4 00:54:25
        0 Veclaicene                               00:02:00  4 00:02:31  5 00:18:19  8 00:01:39  4 00:05:44  4 00:04:50  5 00:02:44  3 00:02:53  1 00:04:11  1 00:08:15  8 00:00:54  1 00:00:25  3
                                                      00:25       00:15       13:03      -00:24       01:43       01:32       00:02      -00:39      -00:14       03:35      -00:05      -00:05   
  5. Rolands Puriņš             01:06:43 18:06:23  00:05:30  5 00:08:12  5 00:21:23  4 00:23:12  4 00:29:48  4 00:34:05  4 00:37:29  5 00:51:44  5 00:58:04  5 01:04:37  5 01:06:05  5 01:06:43  5 01:06:43
        0 Poliklīnika                              00:05:30  5 00:02:42  7 00:13:11  6 00:01:49  5 00:06:36  5 00:04:17  3 00:03:24  7 00:14:15  7 00:06:20  6 00:06:33  5 00:01:28  8 00:00:38  7
                                                      03:55       00:26       07:55      -00:14       02:35       00:59       00:42       10:43       01:55       01:53       00:29       00:08   
  6. Ernests Olders             01:06:49 18:06:20  00:05:32  6 00:08:19  6 00:21:51  5 00:23:12  4 00:29:55  5 00:34:17  5 00:37:18  4 00:52:15  6 00:58:17  6 01:04:46  6 01:06:11  6 01:06:49  6 01:06:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:05:32  6 00:02:47  8 00:13:32  7 00:01:21  2 00:06:43  6 00:04:22  4 00:03:01  6 00:14:57  8 00:06:02  5 00:06:29  4 00:01:25  6 00:00:38  7
                                                      03:57       00:31       08:16      -00:42       02:42       01:04       00:19       11:25       01:37       01:49       00:26       00:08   
  7. Andris Rubins              01:09:07 16:20:02  00:11:23  7 00:14:01  7 00:23:52  7 00:28:37  7 00:36:11  7 00:42:52  7 00:46:40  7 00:52:26  7 00:59:36  7 01:07:11  7 01:08:37  7 01:09:07  7 01:09:07
        0 Horizonts                                00:11:23  7 00:02:38  6 00:09:51  4 00:04:45  8 00:07:34  7 00:06:41  7 00:03:48  8 00:05:46  5 00:07:10  7 00:07:35  7 00:01:26  7 00:00:30  5
                                                      09:48       00:22       04:35       02:42       03:33       03:23       01:06       02:14       02:45       02:55       00:27       00:00   
  8. Roberts Āboliņš            01:13:56 16:28:31  00:22:17  8 00:24:31  8 00:32:11  8 00:34:10  8 00:39:22  8 00:44:21  8 00:47:19  8 01:00:51  8 01:05:41  8 01:12:38  8 01:13:33  8 01:13:56  8 01:13:56
        0 Strautiņi                                00:22:17  8 00:02:14  2 00:07:40  3 00:01:59  6 00:05:12  3 00:04:59  6 00:02:58  5 00:13:32  6 00:04:50  4 00:06:57  6 00:00:55  2 00:00:23  1
                                                      20:42      -00:02       02:24      -00:04       01:11       01:41       00:16       10:00       00:25       02:17      -00:04      -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:32    00:01:59    00:04:29    00:00:55    00:04:01    00:03:18    00:02:32    00:02:53    00:04:11    00:04:29    00:00:54    00:00:23   00:31:36

N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ārija Bertuka              00:55:58 17:56:36  00:03:07  3 00:06:08  2 00:13:58  2 00:15:44  1 00:22:58  1 00:28:38  1 00:33:05  1 00:38:42  1 00:45:08  1 00:50:53  1 00:55:21  1 00:55:58  1 00:55:58
        0 Strautiņi                                00:03:07  3 00:03:01  2 00:07:50  2 00:01:46  1 00:07:14  1 00:05:40  2 00:04:27  2 00:05:37  2 00:06:26  1 00:05:45  1 00:04:28  5 00:00:37  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Aina Rubene                01:02:53 18:02:31  00:03:17  4 00:05:59  1 00:13:31  1 00:22:33  5 00:30:52  3 00:35:46  2 00:39:21  2 00:44:03  2 00:53:19  2 01:00:47  2 01:02:18  2 01:02:53  2 01:02:53
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:17  4 00:02:42  1 00:07:32  1 00:09:02  5 00:08:19  2 00:04:54  1 00:03:35  1 00:04:42  1 00:09:16  3 00:07:28  4 00:01:31  1 00:00:35  1
                                                      00:10      -00:19      -00:18       07:16       01:05      -00:46      -00:52      -00:55       02:50       01:43      -02:57      -00:02   
  3. Andra Veita                01:10:44 17:33:07  00:03:06  2 00:06:38  3 00:14:33  3 00:16:56  2 00:30:08  2 00:37:06  3 00:42:57  4 00:49:26  3 00:57:49  3 01:07:43  3 01:09:47  3 01:10:44  3 01:10:44
        0 Individuāli                              00:03:06  2 00:03:32  3 00:07:55  3 00:02:23  2 00:13:12  5 00:06:58  5 00:05:51  5 00:06:29  3 00:08:23  2 00:09:54  5 00:02:04  4 00:00:57  5
                                                     -00:01       00:31       00:05       00:37       05:58       01:18       01:24       00:52       01:57       04:09      -02:24       00:20   
  4. Dace Miezīte               01:12:46 18:25:45  00:02:32  1 00:08:24  4 00:18:44  4 00:21:19  3 00:31:25  4 00:37:54  4 00:42:44  3 00:52:03  4 01:03:45  4 01:10:23  4 01:12:10  4 01:12:46  4 01:12:46
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:32  1 00:05:52  5 00:10:20  5 00:02:35  3 00:10:06  3 00:06:29  4 00:04:50  4 00:09:19  4 00:11:42  5 00:06:38  2 00:01:47  3 00:00:36  2
                                                     -00:35       02:51       02:30       00:49       02:52       00:49       00:23       03:42       05:16       00:53      -02:41      -00:01   
  5. Elita Šulca                01:13:15 18:25:13  00:03:24  5 00:08:51  5 00:19:02  5 00:21:48  4 00:32:00  5 00:38:23  5 00:43:08  5 00:52:40  5 01:04:04  5 01:10:50  5 01:12:26  5 01:13:15  5 01:13:15
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:24  5 00:05:27  4 00:10:11  4 00:02:46  4 00:10:12  4 00:06:23  3 00:04:45  3 00:09:32  5 00:11:24  4 00:06:46  3 00:01:36  2 00:00:49  4
                                                      00:17       02:26       02:21       01:00       02:58       00:43       00:18       03:55       04:58       01:01      -02:52       00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:32    00:02:42    00:07:32    00:01:46    00:07:14    00:04:54    00:03:35    00:04:42    00:06:26    00:05:45    00:01:31    00:00:35   00:49:14

M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:46:41 17:43:41  00:02:10  1 00:04:31  1 00:10:32  1 00:12:11  1 00:18:14  1 00:23:40  1 00:27:03  1 00:31:38  1 00:37:41  1 00:44:41  1 00:46:11  1 00:46:41  1 00:46:41
    17962 Võru                                     00:02:10  1 00:02:21  3 00:06:01  1 00:01:39  2 00:06:03  2 00:05:26  2 00:03:23  1 00:04:35  1 00:06:03  1 00:07:00  3 00:01:30  7 00:00:30  6
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:00:33 18:32:46  00:04:17  3 00:08:29  4 00:15:24  2 00:17:13  2 00:26:10  2 00:32:52  2 00:37:13  2 00:44:02  2 00:52:18  2 00:59:04  2 01:00:07  2 01:00:33  2 01:00:33
    17966 Võru                                     00:04:17  3 00:04:12  4 00:06:55  3 00:01:49  3 00:08:57  5 00:06:42  5 00:04:21  3 00:06:49  3 00:08:16  3 00:06:46  2 00:01:03  2 00:00:26  3
                                                      02:07       01:51       00:54       00:10       02:54       01:16       00:58       02:14       02:13      -00:14      -00:27      -00:04   
  3. Jānis Šķirpāns             01:00:47 17:48:28  00:08:03  8 00:13:01  8 00:19:44  5 00:23:33  5 00:29:12  4 00:33:55  3 00:38:37  3 00:44:11  3 00:52:59  3 00:59:33  3 01:00:24  3 01:00:47  3 01:00:47
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene                       00:08:03  8 00:04:58  7 00:06:43  2 00:03:49  8 00:05:39  1 00:04:43  1 00:04:42  4 00:05:34  2 00:08:48  4 00:06:34  1 00:00:51  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      05:53       02:37       00:42       02:10      -00:24      -00:43       01:19       00:59       02:45      -00:26      -00:39      -00:07   
  4. Ralfs Zvaigzne             01:12:41 16:53:26  00:06:06  6 00:08:08  3 00:25:42  7 00:26:42  7 00:34:30  7 00:40:32  7 00:48:16  7 00:55:31  7 01:02:58  5 01:11:03  4 01:12:10  4 01:12:41  4 01:12:41
        0 Jaunsardze/Smiltene                      00:06:06  6 00:02:02  1 00:17:34  7 00:01:00  1 00:07:48  4 00:06:02  4 00:07:44  8 00:07:15  4 00:07:27  2 00:08:05  5 00:01:07  4 00:00:31  7
                                                      03:56      -00:19       11:33      -00:39       01:45       00:36       04:21       02:40       01:24       01:05      -00:23       00:01   
  5. Renārs Kļaviņš             01:14:16 17:21:25  00:04:34  4 00:12:31  7 00:21:59  6 00:25:00  6 00:31:55  6 00:37:54  5 00:42:05  5 00:51:31  5 01:05:26  7 01:12:45  6 01:13:50  6 01:14:16  5 01:14:16
        0 RJCJD/Grundzāle                          00:04:34  4 00:07:57  8 00:09:28  6 00:03:01  7 00:06:55  3 00:05:59  3 00:04:11  2 00:09:26  5 00:13:55  8 00:07:19  4 00:01:05  3 00:00:26  3
                                                      02:24       05:36       03:27       01:22       00:52       00:33       00:48       04:51       07:52       00:19      -00:25      -00:04   
  6. Kārlis Rille               01:14:41 17:03:01  00:02:25  2 00:06:37  2 00:16:00  3 00:18:16  3 00:27:57  3 00:36:21  4 00:42:00  4 00:51:29  4 01:01:31  4 01:12:07  5 01:13:38  5 01:14:41  6 01:14:41
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:02:25  2 00:04:12  4 00:09:23  4 00:02:16  6 00:09:41  6 00:08:24  7 00:05:39  7 00:09:29  6 00:10:02  6 00:10:36  7 00:01:31  8 00:01:03  8
                                                      00:15       01:51       03:22       00:37       03:38       02:58       02:16       04:54       03:59       03:36       00:01       00:33   
  7. Ričards Mūrnieks           01:16:26 17:00:33  00:04:44  5 00:09:08  6 00:18:31  4 00:20:42  4 00:30:26  5 00:38:52  6 00:44:15  6 00:54:00  6 01:04:02  6 01:14:29  7 01:15:57  7 01:16:26  7 01:16:26
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:04:44  5 00:04:24  6 00:09:23  4 00:02:11  5 00:09:44  8 00:08:26  8 00:05:23  6 00:09:45  7 00:10:02  6 00:10:27  6 00:01:28  6 00:00:29  5
                                                      02:34       02:03       03:22       00:32       03:41       03:00       02:00       05:10       03:59       03:27      -00:02      -00:01   
  8. Daniels Blāķis             01:23:50 16:53:06  00:06:28  7 00:08:32  5 00:26:15  8 00:28:13  8 00:37:55  8 00:46:17  8 00:51:35  8 01:01:26  8 01:11:24  8 01:22:01  8 01:23:28  8 01:23:50  8 01:23:50
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:06:28  7 00:02:04  2 00:17:43  8 00:01:58  4 00:09:42  7 00:08:22  6 00:05:18  5 00:09:51  8 00:09:58  5 00:10:37  8 00:01:27  5 00:00:22  1
                                                      04:18      -00:17       11:42       00:19       03:39       02:56       01:55       05:16       03:55       03:37      -00:03      -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:10    00:02:02    00:06:01    00:01:00    00:05:39    00:04:43    00:03:23    00:04:35    00:06:03    00:06:34    00:00:51    00:00:22   00:43:23

N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:49:58 17:17:20  00:01:52  1 00:06:00  1 00:11:00  1 00:12:32  1 00:19:53  1 00:25:03  1 00:28:25  1 00:33:45  1 00:40:00  1 00:48:18  1 00:49:31  1 00:49:58  1 00:49:58
        0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle                     00:01:52  1 00:04:08  2 00:05:00  1 00:01:32  1 00:07:21  3 00:05:10  2 00:03:22  1 00:05:20  1 00:06:15  2 00:08:18  2 00:01:13  3 00:00:27  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sanija Ramane              00:52:14 17:15:07  00:04:13  2 00:08:15  2 00:13:20  2 00:14:52  2 00:22:10  2 00:27:17  2 00:30:40  2 00:36:01  2 00:42:17  2 00:50:34  2 00:51:46  2 00:52:14  2 00:52:14
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:04:13  2 00:04:02  1 00:05:05  3 00:01:32  1 00:07:18  1 00:05:07  1 00:03:23  2 00:05:21  3 00:06:16  3 00:08:17  1 00:01:12  1 00:00:28  3
                                                      02:21      -00:06       00:05       00:00      -00:03      -00:03       00:01       00:01       00:01      -00:01      -00:01       00:01   
  3. Samija Ikerte              00:55:04 17:12:16  00:06:58  3 00:11:08  3 00:16:08  3 00:17:41  3 00:24:59  3 00:30:10  3 00:33:34  3 00:38:54  3 00:45:06  3 00:53:27  3 00:54:39  3 00:55:04  3 00:55:04
        0 Jaunsardze/Palsmane                      00:06:58  3 00:04:10  3 00:05:00  1 00:01:33  3 00:07:18  1 00:05:11  3 00:03:24  3 00:05:20  1 00:06:12  1 00:08:21  3 00:01:12  1 00:00:25  1
                                                      05:06       00:02       00:00       00:01      -00:03       00:01       00:02       00:00      -00:03       00:03      -00:01      -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:52    00:04:02    00:05:00    00:01:32    00:07:18    00:05:07    00:03:22    00:05:20    00:06:12    00:08:17    00:01:12    00:00:25   00:49:39

N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 01:18:46 17:48:32  00:03:39  1 00:08:01  1 00:17:15  1 00:19:50  1 00:30:23  1 00:37:17  1 00:42:41  1 00:50:04  1 01:08:19  1 01:15:52  1 01:18:03  1 01:18:46  1 01:18:46
      740 Võru                                     00:03:39  1 00:04:22  1 00:09:14  1 00:02:35  1 00:10:33  1 00:06:54  1 00:05:24  1 00:07:23  1 00:18:15  1 00:07:33  1 00:02:11  1 00:00:43  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:39    00:04:22    00:09:14    00:02:35    00:10:33    00:06:54    00:05:24    00:07:23    00:18:15    00:07:33    00:02:11    00:00:43   01:18:46

M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 58)     6.( 60)     7.( 52)     8.( 38)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristers Lārmanis          00:37:01 18:12:04  00:02:00  2 00:05:05  3 00:10:17  2 00:18:47  2 00:24:14  1 00:25:24  1 00:29:36  1 00:35:45  1 00:36:37  1 00:37:01  1 00:37:01
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:00  2 00:03:05  4 00:05:12  1 00:08:30  3 00:05:27  1 00:01:10  1 00:04:12  1 00:06:09  3 00:00:52  2 00:00:24  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:40:35 18:08:28  00:01:48  1 00:03:38  1 00:09:01  1 00:14:28  1 00:25:52  2 00:27:08  2 00:33:08  2 00:39:20  2 00:40:11  2 00:40:35  2 00:40:35
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:48  1 00:01:50  1 00:05:23  2 00:05:27  1 00:11:24  3 00:01:16  2 00:06:00  2 00:06:12  4 00:00:51  1 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:12      -01:15       00:11      -03:03       05:57       00:06       01:48       00:03      -00:01       00:00   
  3. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:47:48 17:44:12  00:02:11  3 00:04:15  2 00:12:17  3 00:20:24  3 00:30:35  3 00:32:42  3 00:42:54  3 00:46:11  3 00:47:16  3 00:47:48  3 00:47:48
    20813 Võru                                     00:02:11  3 00:02:04  2 00:08:02  3 00:08:07  2 00:10:11  2 00:02:07  4 00:10:12  4 00:03:17  2 00:01:05  3 00:00:32  3
                                                      00:11      -01:01       02:50      -00:23       04:44       00:57       06:00      -02:52       00:13       00:08   
  4. Valters Mamedovs           00:52:06 17:52:40  00:02:18  4 00:05:10  4 00:14:00  4 00:23:26  4 00:36:37  4 00:38:42  4 00:47:51  4 00:50:08  4 00:51:32  4 00:52:06  4 00:52:06
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:02:18  4 00:02:52  3 00:08:50  4 00:09:26  4 00:13:11  4 00:02:05  3 00:09:09  3 00:02:17  1 00:01:24  4 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:18      -00:13       03:38       00:56       07:44       00:55       04:57      -03:52       00:32       00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:48    00:01:50    00:05:12    00:05:27    00:05:27    00:01:10    00:04:12    00:02:17    00:00:51    00:00:24   00:28:38

N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 58)     6.( 60)     7.( 52)     8.( 38)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anda Jaunmuktāne           00:37:38 17:21:05  00:01:35  1 00:03:19  1 00:12:47  2 00:22:16  2 00:28:43  2 00:30:14  2 00:34:35  1 00:36:09  1 00:37:11  1 00:37:38  1 00:37:38
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:35  1 00:01:44  2 00:09:28  2 00:09:29  2 00:06:27  2 00:01:31  1 00:04:21  1 00:01:34  2 00:01:02  1 00:00:27  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         00:37:45 17:20:55  00:01:44  2 00:03:26  2 00:12:58  3 00:22:28  3 00:28:51  3 00:30:23  3 00:34:48  2 00:36:15  2 00:37:19  2 00:37:45  2 00:37:45
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:44  2 00:01:42  1 00:09:32  3 00:09:30  3 00:06:23  1 00:01:32  2 00:04:25  2 00:01:27  1 00:01:04  2 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:09      -00:02       00:04       00:01      -00:04       00:01       00:04      -00:07       00:02      -00:01   
  3. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:38:55 17:27:36  00:02:08  3 00:04:38  3 00:12:35  1 00:18:18  1 00:27:29  1 00:29:32  1 00:35:07  3 00:37:11  3 00:38:29  3 00:38:55  3 00:38:55
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:08  3 00:02:30  3 00:07:57  1 00:05:43  1 00:09:11  3 00:02:03  3 00:05:35  3 00:02:04  3 00:01:18  3 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:33       00:46      -01:31      -03:46       02:44       00:32       01:14       00:30       00:16      -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:35    00:01:42    00:07:57    00:05:43    00:06:23    00:01:31    00:04:21    00:01:27    00:01:02    00:00:26   00:32:07

NH Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 58)     6.( 60)     7.( 52)     8.( 38)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Džeina Riekstiņa           00:37:00 17:44:01  00:02:12  4 00:04:13  3 00:12:40  4 00:18:04  1 00:24:47  1 00:26:20  1 00:32:01  1 00:35:35  1 00:36:34  1 00:37:00  1 00:37:00
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:12  4 00:02:01  2 00:08:27  8 00:05:24  1 00:06:43  1 00:01:33  1 00:05:41  7 00:03:34 16 00:00:59  1 00:00:26  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sintija Leite              00:38:53 17:27:34  00:02:11  3 00:04:41  4 00:12:34  3 00:18:35  2 00:27:30  2 00:29:49  3 00:35:09  4 00:37:14  5 00:38:22  3 00:38:53  2 00:38:53
        0 Jaunlaicene                              00:02:11  3 00:02:30  5 00:07:53  7 00:06:01  2 00:08:55  5 00:02:19 11 00:05:20  5 00:02:05  6 00:01:08  2 00:00:31  4
                                                     -00:01       00:29      -00:34       00:37       02:12       00:46      -00:21      -01:29       00:09       00:05   
  3. Sanita Lārmane             00:38:54 17:49:05  00:01:57  1 00:03:54  1 00:15:15  7 00:21:34  4 00:28:28  4 00:30:15  4 00:34:04  2 00:36:56  2 00:38:19  2 00:38:54  3 00:38:54
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:57  1 00:01:57  1 00:11:21  9 00:06:19  4 00:06:54  3 00:01:47  3 00:03:49  1 00:02:52 15 00:01:23  6 00:00:35  7
                                                     -00:15      -00:04       02:54       00:55       00:11       00:14      -01:52      -00:42       00:24       00:09   
  4. Laila Uiska                00:39:02 17:48:55  00:02:05  2 00:04:09  2 00:15:30  8 00:21:47  5 00:28:35  5 00:30:28  5 00:34:23  3 00:37:01  3 00:38:26  4 00:39:02  4 00:39:02
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:05  2 00:02:04  3 00:11:21  9 00:06:17  3 00:06:48  2 00:01:53  4 00:03:55  2 00:02:38 13 00:01:25  8 00:00:36 10
                                                     -00:07       00:03       02:54       00:53       00:05       00:20      -01:46      -00:56       00:26       00:10   
  5. Ilze Celenberga            00:39:10 17:27:32  00:02:26  5 00:05:02  5 00:12:05  1 00:18:35  2 00:27:30  2 00:29:41  2 00:35:16  5 00:37:13  4 00:38:35  5 00:39:10  5 00:39:10
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:26  5 00:02:36  6 00:07:03  2 00:06:30  5 00:08:55  5 00:02:11  6 00:05:35  6 00:01:57  4 00:01:22  5 00:00:35  7
                                                      00:14       00:35      -01:24       01:06       02:12       00:38      -00:06      -01:37       00:23       00:09   
  6. Evita Zeile                00:42:39 16:30:55  00:03:08 10 00:05:53  7 00:13:44  5 00:21:47  5 00:30:46  6 00:32:50  6 00:37:50  6 00:40:18  6 00:42:02  6 00:42:39  6 00:42:39
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:03:08 10 00:02:45  7 00:07:51  6 00:08:03  6 00:08:59  7 00:02:04  5 00:05:00  4 00:02:28  8 00:01:44 12 00:00:37 11
                                                      00:56       00:44      -00:36       02:39       02:16       00:31      -00:41      -01:06       00:45       00:11   
  7. Gunda Šmite                00:43:51 17:52:28  00:03:49 11 00:06:15  9 00:14:02  6 00:24:40  7 00:32:29  7 00:34:54  7 00:39:03  7 00:41:36  7 00:43:16  7 00:43:51  7 00:43:51
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:49 11 00:02:26  4 00:07:47  5 00:10:38  8 00:07:49  4 00:02:25 14 00:04:09  3 00:02:33 10 00:01:40 11 00:00:35  7
                                                      01:37       00:25      -00:40       05:14       01:06       00:52      -01:32      -01:01       00:41       00:09   
  8. Gunita Ķelpa               00:58:04 18:56:24  00:04:13 12 00:10:06 11 00:17:10  9 00:31:06  9 00:42:46 10 00:48:24 11 00:54:48  8 00:56:11  8 00:57:35  8 00:58:04  8 00:58:04
        0 Vidaga                                   00:04:13 12 00:05:53 15 00:07:04  3 00:13:56 10 00:11:40 10 00:05:38 15 00:06:24  8 00:01:23  1 00:01:24  7 00:00:29  2
                                                      02:01       03:52      -01:23       08:32       04:57       04:05       00:43      -02:11       00:25       00:03   
  9. Krista Ķelpa               00:58:05 18:56:22  00:04:20 13 00:10:11 12 00:17:16 10 00:31:07 10 00:42:30  8 00:48:21 10 00:54:54  9 00:56:18  9 00:57:36  9 00:58:05  9 00:58:05
        0 Vidaga                                   00:04:20 13 00:05:51 14 00:07:05  4 00:13:51  9 00:11:23  9 00:05:51 16 00:06:33  9 00:01:24  3 00:01:18  4 00:00:29  2
                                                      02:08       03:50      -01:22       08:27       04:40       04:18       00:52      -02:10       00:19       00:03   
 10. Inese Orlova               00:59:33 17:45:12  00:02:50  7 00:06:22 10 00:22:14 11 00:30:44  8 00:43:55 11 00:46:16  9 00:55:13 10 00:57:30 10 00:58:55 10 00:59:33 10 00:59:33
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:50  7 00:03:32 10 00:15:52 11 00:08:30  7 00:13:11 11 00:02:21 12 00:08:57 10 00:02:17  7 00:01:25  8 00:00:38 12
                                                      00:38       01:31       07:25       03:06       06:28       00:48       03:16      -01:17       00:26       00:12   
 11. Līga Ābelniece             01:01:56 17:37:41  00:03:06  9 00:05:55  8 00:12:18  2             00:42:42  9 00:45:06  8 00:57:45 11 00:59:43 11 01:01:15 11 01:01:56 11 01:01:56
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:03:06  9 00:02:49  9 00:06:23  1                                     00:12:39 11 00:01:58  5 00:01:32 10 00:00:41 14
                                                      00:54       00:48      -02:04                                           06:58      -01:36       00:33       00:15   
 12. Solvita Kivleniece- Šl...  01:05:13 17:33:24  00:02:30  6 00:05:18  6 00:24:07 12 00:38:21 11 00:47:43 12 00:49:25 12 01:02:07 12 01:03:30 12 01:04:39 12 01:05:13 12 01:05:13
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:30  6 00:02:48  8 00:18:49 12 00:14:14 11 00:09:22  8 00:01:42  2 00:12:42 12 00:01:23  1 00:01:09  3 00:00:34  6
                                                      00:18       00:47       10:22       08:50       02:39       00:09       07:01      -02:11       00:10       00:08   
 13. Madara Poikāne             01:46:11 16:58:26  00:05:28 15 00:10:26 14 00:30:25 14 00:45:44 14 01:22:56 15 01:25:12 15 01:41:11 15 01:43:45 15 01:45:38 14 01:46:11 13 01:46:11
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:05:28 15 00:04:58 12 00:19:59 14 00:15:19 15 00:37:12 12 00:02:16  7 00:15:59 15 00:02:34 11 00:01:53 14 00:00:33  5
                                                      03:16       02:57       11:32       09:55       30:29       00:43       10:18      -01:00       00:54       00:07   
 14. Karīne Volberga            01:46:20 16:58:42  00:05:24 14 00:10:23 13 00:30:23 13 00:45:17 12 01:22:38 13 01:24:55 13 01:40:54 13 01:43:31 13 01:45:28 13 01:46:20 14 01:46:20
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:05:24 14 00:04:59 13 00:20:00 15 00:14:54 13 00:37:21 14 00:02:17 10 00:15:59 15 00:02:37 12 00:01:57 15 00:00:52 16
                                                      03:12       02:58       11:33       09:30       30:38       00:44       10:18      -00:57       00:58       00:26   
 15. Dace Vilka                 01:46:24 16:58:19  00:02:55  8 00:11:00 16 00:30:35 15 00:45:49 15 01:23:06 16 01:25:22 16 01:41:13 16 01:43:59 16 01:45:44 15 01:46:24 15 01:46:24
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:02:55  8 00:08:05 16 00:19:35 13 00:15:14 14 00:37:17 13 00:02:16  7 00:15:51 13 00:02:46 14 00:01:45 13 00:00:40 13
                                                      00:43       06:04       11:08       09:50       30:34       00:43       10:10      -00:48       00:46       00:14   
 16. Kristīne Volberga          01:46:31 16:58:34  00:06:08 16 00:10:26 14 00:30:52 16 00:45:30 13 01:22:52 14 01:25:08 14 01:40:59 14 01:43:31 13 01:45:49 16 01:46:31 16 01:46:31
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:06:08 16 00:04:18 11 00:20:26 16 00:14:38 12 00:37:22 15 00:02:16  7 00:15:51 13 00:02:32  9 00:02:18 16 00:00:42 15
                                                      03:56       02:17       11:59       09:14       30:39       00:43       10:10      -01:02       01:19       00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:57    00:01:57    00:06:23    00:05:24    00:06:43    00:01:33    00:03:49    00:01:23    00:00:59    00:00:26   00:30:34

M10 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 37)     4.( 53)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Martins Celms              00:15:38 17:46:02  00:02:03  2 00:04:49  2 00:07:29  2 00:11:24  1 00:13:40  1 00:15:10  1 00:15:38  1 00:15:38
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:03  2 00:02:46  2 00:02:40  2 00:03:55  2 00:02:16  9 00:01:30  4 00:00:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Sebastian Paat             00:15:57 17:45:52  00:01:50  1 00:04:28  1 00:07:12  1 00:12:13  2 00:13:54  2 00:15:26  2 00:15:57  2 00:15:57
    24147 Võru                                     00:01:50  1 00:02:38  1 00:02:44  4 00:05:01  8 00:01:41  3 00:01:32  5 00:00:31  5
                                                     -00:13      -00:08       00:04       01:06      -00:35       00:02       00:03   
  3. Jēkabs Riža                00:19:11 18:14:30  00:03:04  3 00:07:15  3 00:11:25  4 00:15:11  3 00:17:06  3 00:18:30  3 00:19:11  3 00:19:11
        0 Valmiera                                 00:03:04  3 00:04:11  3 00:04:10  6 00:03:46  1 00:01:55  5 00:01:24  2 00:00:41  9
                                                      01:01       01:25       01:30      -00:09      -00:21      -00:06       00:13   
  4. Jānis Riža                 00:20:46 18:14:26  00:03:04  3 00:07:15  3 00:11:09  3 00:15:13  4 00:17:07  4 00:19:41  4 00:20:46  4 00:20:46
        0 Valmiera                                 00:03:04  3 00:04:11  3 00:03:54  5 00:04:04  3 00:01:54  4 00:02:34 10 00:01:05 10
                                                      01:01       01:25       01:14       00:09      -00:22       01:04       00:37   
  5. Mehis Moor                 00:22:16 16:46:05  00:03:06  5 00:08:24  6 00:12:36  5 00:17:36  5 00:19:46  5 00:21:47  5 00:22:16  5 00:22:16
    18425 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:06  5 00:05:18  8 00:04:12  8 00:05:00  7 00:02:10  7 00:02:01  7 00:00:29  2
                                                      01:03       02:32       01:32       01:05      -00:06       00:31       00:01   
  6. Lukas Siegert              00:22:19 16:46:04  00:03:12  6 00:08:17  5 00:12:43  6 00:17:42  6 00:19:49  6 00:21:49  6 00:22:19  6 00:22:19
    18422 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:12  6 00:05:05  6 00:04:26  9 00:04:59  6 00:02:07  6 00:02:00  6 00:00:30  4
                                                      01:09       02:19       01:46       01:04      -00:09       00:30       00:02   
  7. Aleks Siegert              00:22:47 16:45:52  00:03:33  7 00:08:55  7 00:13:06  7 00:17:55  7 00:20:08  7 00:22:09  7 00:22:47  7 00:22:47
    18431 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:33  7 00:05:22  9 00:04:11  7 00:04:49  4 00:02:13  8 00:02:01  7 00:00:38  6
                                                      01:30       02:36       01:31       00:54      -00:03       00:31       00:10   
  8. Matīss Kalniņš             00:25:14 17:21:26  00:05:17  9 00:12:29  9 00:14:31  8 00:22:09  9 00:23:19  8 00:24:45  8 00:25:14  8 00:25:14
        0 Grundzāle                                00:05:17  9 00:07:12 10 00:02:02  1 00:07:38  9 00:01:10  1 00:01:26  3 00:00:29  2
                                                      03:14       04:26      -00:38       03:43      -01:06      -00:04       00:01   
  9. Emīls Šmits                00:27:50 19:01:31  00:04:44  8 00:09:50  8 00:15:48  9 00:20:42  8 00:24:42  9 00:27:10  9 00:27:50  9 00:27:50
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:44  8 00:05:06  7 00:05:58 10 00:04:54  5 00:04:00 10 00:02:28  9 00:00:40  7
                                                      02:41       02:20       03:18       00:59       01:44       00:58       00:12   
 10. Roberts Uzuliņš            00:43:37 17:48:12  00:08:23 10 00:13:23 10 00:16:04 10 00:40:23 10 00:41:36 10 00:42:57 10 00:43:37 10 00:43:37
        0 Stāķi                                    00:08:23 10 00:05:00  5 00:02:41  3 00:24:19 10 00:01:13  2 00:01:21  1 00:00:40  7
                                                      06:20       02:14       00:01       20:24      -01:03      -00:09       00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:50    00:02:38    00:02:02    00:03:46    00:01:10    00:01:21    00:00:28   00:13:15

N10 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 37)     4.( 53)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Bačka                00:14:21 18:43:53  00:02:14  3 00:05:29  1 00:08:28  1 00:10:49  1 00:12:21  1 00:13:47  1 00:14:21  1 00:14:21
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:14  3 00:03:15  2 00:02:59  2 00:02:21  1 00:01:32  3 00:01:26  2 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ginta Ābeltiņa             00:14:23 18:43:48  00:02:26  4 00:05:29  1 00:08:32  2 00:10:57  2 00:12:24  2 00:13:50  2 00:14:23  2 00:14:23
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:26  4 00:03:03  1 00:03:03  3 00:02:25  2 00:01:27  2 00:01:26  2 00:00:33  3
                                                      00:12      -00:12       00:04       00:04      -00:05       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:15:09 18:26:44  00:02:03  1 00:06:18  3 00:09:07  3 00:12:02  3 00:13:22  3 00:14:41  3 00:15:09  3 00:15:09
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:03  1 00:04:15  4 00:02:49  1 00:02:55  3 00:01:20  1 00:01:19  1 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:11       01:00      -00:10       00:34      -00:12      -00:07      -00:06   
  4. Karlīna Vilciņa            00:18:09 18:55:43  00:02:33  5 00:06:26  4 00:10:16  4 00:14:02  4 00:15:38  4 00:17:35  4 00:18:09  4 00:18:09
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:33  5 00:03:53  3 00:03:50  4 00:03:46  5 00:01:36  4 00:01:57  5 00:00:34  4
                                                      00:19       00:38       00:51       01:25       00:04       00:31       00:00   
  5. Elīza Zeiļuka              00:19:05 19:45:29  00:02:12  2 00:06:33  5 00:10:38  5 00:14:19  5 00:16:19  5 00:18:30  5 00:19:05  5 00:19:05
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:12  2 00:04:21  5 00:04:05  5 00:03:41  4 00:02:00  5 00:02:11  8 00:00:35  6
                                                     -00:02       01:06       01:06       01:20       00:28       00:45       00:01   
  6. Liisa Kunnus               00:22:37 16:46:12  00:03:17  6 00:08:37  6 00:13:05  6 00:17:40  6 00:20:00  6 00:21:58  6 00:22:37  6 00:22:37
    24121 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:17  6 00:05:20  8 00:04:28  7 00:04:35  7 00:02:20  7 00:01:58  6 00:00:39  7
                                                      01:03       02:05       01:29       02:14       00:48       00:32       00:05   
  7. Marleen Ojasoo             00:23:01 16:45:54  00:03:49  8 00:08:57  8 00:13:18  7 00:17:59  8 00:20:16  7 00:22:15  7 00:23:01  7 00:23:01
    24527 Sõleke                                   00:03:49  8 00:05:08  7 00:04:21  6 00:04:41  8 00:02:17  6 00:01:59  7 00:00:46  8
                                                      01:35       01:53       01:22       02:20       00:45       00:33       00:12   
  8. Lisa Boom                  00:25:20 16:46:19  00:03:36  7 00:08:43  7 00:13:23  8 00:17:57  7 00:20:57  8 00:24:01  8 00:25:20  8 00:25:20
    25057 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:36  7 00:05:07  6 00:04:40  8 00:04:34  6 00:03:00  9 00:03:04  9 00:01:19 10
                                                      01:22       01:52       01:41       02:13       01:28       01:38       00:45   
  9. Kitija Abula               00:39:57 16:58:12  00:06:01  9 00:11:40  9 00:19:17  9 00:35:18  9 00:38:00  9 00:39:28  9 00:39:57  9 00:39:57
        0 Azimuts                                  00:06:01  9 00:05:39  9 00:07:37 10 00:16:01 10 00:02:42  8 00:01:28  4 00:00:29  2
                                                      03:47       02:24       04:38       13:40       01:10       00:02      -00:05   
 10. Kerstin Kalda              00:48:50 15:45:40  00:15:23 10 00:25:53 10 00:31:59 10 00:39:15 10 00:42:22 10 00:47:59 10 00:48:50 10 00:48:50
    24150 Okasroosike                              00:15:23 10 00:10:30 10 00:06:06  9 00:07:16  9 00:03:07 10 00:05:37 10 00:00:51  9
                                                      13:09       07:15       03:07       04:55       01:35       04:11       00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:02:03    00:03:03    00:02:49    00:02:21    00:01:20    00:01:19    00:00:28   00:13:23

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Reelika Auli               00:54:11 16:43:16  00:02:29 00:05:05 00:13:17 00:20:46 00:27:20 00:32:12 00:35:52 00:41:24 00:47:08 00:52:19 00:53:35 00:47:58 00:54:11 00:54:11 12p
    24533 Sõleke                                   00:02:29 00:02:36 00:08:12 00:07:29 00:06:34 00:04:52 00:03:40 00:05:32 00:05:44 00:05:11 00:01:16                  
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [40 ]    [51 ]    [41 ]    [59 ]    [50 ]    [55 ]    [38 ]    [100]    [52 ]   Finish     =12
  2. Gunārs Auseklis            00:58:55 16:38:03  00:01:27 00:09:17 00:16:59 00:29:55 00:35:46 00:40:13 00:43:44 00:51:15 00:56:53 00:58:16 00:58:55 00:58:55 10p
        0 Individuāli                              00:01:27 00:07:50 00:07:42 00:12:56 00:05:51 00:04:27 00:03:31 00:07:31 00:05:38 00:01:23 00:00:39
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [40 ]    [51 ]    [41 ]    [59 ]    [55 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =10
  3. Annija Slikšjāne           01:07:12 18:40:55  00:02:12 00:05:13 00:20:31 00:24:56 00:34:20 00:48:43 00:58:50 01:05:33 01:06:39 01:07:12 01:07:12 9p
        0 Grundzāle                                00:02:12 00:03:01 00:15:18 00:04:25 00:09:24 00:14:23 00:10:07 00:06:43 00:01:06 00:00:33
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [40 ]    [51 ]    [50 ]    [55 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =9
  4. Ginters Ķelps              01:18:49 18:56:28  00:01:42 00:07:14 00:18:38 00:20:17 00:43:51 00:52:13 00:56:50 01:17:16 01:18:26 01:18:49 01:18:49 9p
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:42 00:05:32 00:11:24 00:01:39 00:23:34 00:08:22 00:04:37 00:20:26 00:01:10 00:00:23
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [35 ]    [40 ]    [51 ]    [41 ]    [59 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =9
  5. Raivis Cekuls              00:54:50 16:35:23  00:07:12 00:09:10 00:14:39 00:42:34 00:52:18 00:54:18 00:54:50 00:54:50 6p
        0 Z/S"Saltupji"                            00:07:12 00:01:58 00:05:29 00:27:55 00:09:44 00:02:00 00:00:32
                                                    [34 ]    [33 ]    [39 ]    [40 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =6
  6. Adrians Kurmeļovs          01:17:36 16:51:53  00:15:46 00:20:58 01:11:44 01:14:30 01:01:02 01:17:36 01:17:36 5p
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:15:46 00:05:12 00:50:46 00:02:46                  
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [100]    [38 ]    [51 ]   Finish     =5
  7. Lauris Ķeizars             01:17:30 16:51:59  00:15:42 00:21:00 01:11:37 01:14:30 01:14:40 01:16:25 01:17:30 01:17:30 4p
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:15:42 00:05:18 00:50:37 00:02:53 00:00:10 00:01:45 00:01:05
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [100]    [38 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =4
  8. Kristaps Jansons           01:17:36 16:51:53  00:15:46 00:20:58 01:11:44 01:14:30 01:17:36 01:17:36 4p
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:15:46 00:05:12 00:50:46 00:02:46 00:03:06
                                                    [34 ]    [36 ]    [100]    [38 ]   Finish     =4
  9. Jānis Kalniņš              01:20:46 16:52:11  00:24:30 00:47:16 01:00:51 01:16:42 01:19:26 01:20:46 01:20:46 4p
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:24:30 00:22:46 00:13:35 00:15:51 00:02:44 00:01:20
                                                    [32 ]    [36 ]    [38 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =4
 10. Roberts Kalniņš            01:20:39 16:52:22  01:00:38 01:16:49 01:19:25 01:20:39 01:20:39 2p
        0 Jaunsardze                               01:00:38 00:16:11 00:02:36 00:01:14
                                                    [38 ]    [38 ]    [100]   Finish     =2
 11. Renārs Akmins              00:29:54 17:21:55  00:04:31 00:29:54 00:29:54 1p
        0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle                     00:04:31 00:25:23
                                                    [34 ]   Finish     =1
 12. Oto Rainers Strazdiņš      00:30:28 17:21:37  00:04:58 00:05:01 00:05:07 00:30:28 00:30:28 1p
        0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle                     00:04:58 00:00:03 00:00:06 00:25:21
                                                    [34 ]    [34 ]    [34 ]   Finish     =1
 12. Ronalds Orniks             00:30:28 17:21:39  00:04:26 00:30:28 00:30:28 1p
        0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle                     00:04:26 00:26:02
                                                    [34 ]   Finish     =1
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M35): 18 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 42)     8.( 43)     9.( 44)    10.( 45)    11.( 46)    12.( 47)    13.( 48)    14.( 49)    15.( 50)    16.( 51)    17.( 52)    18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otārs Putrālis             00:55:33 19:12:41  00:01:00  1 00:02:13  2 00:04:31  1 00:07:26  1 00:09:33  3 00:15:00  3 00:20:39  1 00:23:03  1 00:26:57  1 00:28:19  1 00:32:57  1 00:36:15  1 00:41:41  1 00:44:20  1 00:48:10  1 00:49:18  1 00:53:35  1 00:55:10  1 00:55:33  1 00:55:33
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:00  1 00:01:13  2 00:02:18  1 00:02:55  3 00:02:07  5 00:05:27  3 00:05:39  1 00:02:24  2 00:03:54  4 00:01:22  2 00:04:38  1 00:03:18  1 00:05:26  2 00:02:39  3 00:03:50  5 00:01:08  2 00:04:17  1 00:01:35  2 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Jānis Riža                 01:02:16 18:29:42  00:01:18  7 00:02:48  8 00:05:12  5 00:08:15  5 00:10:27  5 00:16:31  5 00:22:38  2 00:25:42  2 00:29:27  2 00:31:38  2 00:37:32  3 00:41:08  2 00:47:06  3 00:50:18  3 00:53:45  3 00:55:08  3 00:59:47  2 01:01:45  2 01:02:16  2 01:02:16
        0 Concorde                                 00:01:18  7 00:01:30  7 00:02:24  4 00:03:03  5 00:02:12  7 00:06:04  6 00:06:07  2 00:03:04  4 00:03:45  2 00:02:11 10 00:05:54  6 00:03:36  2 00:05:58  6 00:03:12  6 00:03:27  3 00:01:23  5 00:04:39  2 00:01:58  8 00:00:31 12
                                                      00:18       00:17       00:06       00:08       00:05       00:37       00:28       00:40      -00:09       00:49       01:16       00:18       00:32       00:33      -00:23       00:15       00:22       00:23       00:08   
  3. Tanel Mõttus               01:02:49 18:59:44  00:01:18  7 00:02:36  5 00:04:57  4 00:07:58  4 00:09:57  4 00:15:08  4 00:23:14  3 00:26:43  4 00:30:30  3 00:32:02  3 00:37:17  2 00:41:43  3 00:46:49  2 00:49:59  2 00:52:46  2 00:53:48  2 01:00:52  3 01:02:23  3 01:02:49  3 01:02:49
     3446 Võru                                     00:01:18  7 00:01:18  6 00:02:21  3 00:03:01  4 00:01:59  4 00:05:11  1 00:08:06  8 00:03:29  7 00:03:47  3 00:01:32  3 00:05:15  2 00:04:26  8 00:05:06  1 00:03:10  5 00:02:47  1 00:01:02  1 00:07:04  9 00:01:31  1 00:00:26  8
                                                      00:18       00:05       00:03       00:06      -00:08      -00:16       02:27       01:05      -00:07       00:10       00:37       01:08      -00:20       00:31      -01:03      -00:06       02:47      -00:04       00:03   
  4. Jānis Veļķeris             01:07:28 19:09:16  00:01:05  2 00:02:06  1 00:04:34  2 00:07:27  2 00:08:53  1 00:14:47  2 00:24:07  5 00:26:30  3 00:32:00  4 00:33:19  4 00:40:43  4 00:47:02  6 00:52:33  5 00:55:11  4 00:59:26  5 01:00:39  5 01:05:22  4 01:07:05  4 01:07:28  4 01:07:28
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:05  2 00:01:01  1 00:02:28  5 00:02:53  1 00:01:26  2 00:05:54  4 00:09:20 11 00:02:23  1 00:05:30 11 00:01:19  1 00:07:24 11 00:06:19 12 00:05:31  3 00:02:38  2 00:04:15  8 00:01:13  4 00:04:43  3 00:01:43  3 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:05      -00:12       00:10      -00:02      -00:41       00:27       03:41      -00:01       01:36      -00:03       02:46       03:01       00:05      -00:01       00:25       00:05       00:26       00:08       00:00   
  5. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:10:02 18:54:36  00:01:17  6 00:02:31  4 00:04:50  3 00:07:43  3 00:08:56  2 00:14:16  1 00:23:31  4 00:26:56  5 00:35:21  8 00:37:17  7 00:42:34  6 00:47:27  7 00:53:08  6 00:55:31  6 01:00:45  6 01:01:57  6 01:07:21  5 01:09:30  5 01:10:02  5 01:10:02
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:17  6 00:01:14  4 00:02:19  2 00:02:53  1 00:01:13  1 00:05:20  2 00:09:15 10 00:03:25  6 00:08:25 12 00:01:56  8 00:05:17  3 00:04:53 10 00:05:41  4 00:02:23  1 00:05:14 11 00:01:12  3 00:05:24  6 00:02:09 10 00:00:32 13
                                                      00:17       00:01       00:01      -00:02      -00:54      -00:07       03:36       01:01       04:31       00:34       00:39       01:35       00:15      -00:16       01:24       00:04       01:07       00:34       00:09   
  6. Māris Vabulnieks           01:10:04 17:32:27  00:01:14  5 00:02:49  9 00:05:27  7 00:10:41 10 00:14:26 11 00:20:29 10 00:27:55 10 00:30:50  9 00:34:11  5 00:35:51  5 00:41:30  5 00:45:24  4 00:51:21  4 00:55:27  5 00:58:42  4 01:00:07  4 01:07:45  6 01:09:41  6 01:10:04  6 01:10:04
        0 Ape                                      00:01:14  5 00:01:35 10 00:02:38  6 00:05:14 13 00:03:45 13 00:06:03  5 00:07:26  4 00:02:55  3 00:03:21  1 00:01:40  4 00:05:39  4 00:03:54  4 00:05:57  5 00:04:06 11 00:03:15  2 00:01:25  6 00:07:38 10 00:01:56  7 00:00:23  4
                                                      00:14       00:22       00:20       02:19       01:38       00:36       01:47       00:31      -00:33       00:18       01:01       00:36       00:31       01:27      -00:35       00:17       03:21       00:21       00:00   
  7. Reinis Rubins              01:10:55 16:22:40  00:01:06  3 00:02:19  3 00:05:15  6 00:09:08  6 00:11:46  6 00:19:32  8 00:27:12  7 00:30:30  7 00:35:35  9 00:37:33  8 00:44:21  8 00:48:26  8 00:54:58  8 00:58:00  7 01:01:30  7 01:03:23  7 01:08:34  7 01:10:29  7 01:10:55  7 01:10:55
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:06  3 00:01:13  2 00:02:56 10 00:03:53 10 00:02:38  9 00:07:46 11 00:07:40  5 00:03:18  5 00:05:05  8 00:01:58  9 00:06:48  8 00:04:05  5 00:06:32  7 00:03:02  4 00:03:30  4 00:01:53 11 00:05:11  4 00:01:55  6 00:00:26  8
                                                      00:06       00:00       00:38       00:58       00:31       02:19       02:01       00:54       01:11       00:36       02:10       00:47       01:06       00:23      -00:20       00:45       00:54       00:20       00:03   
  8. Tiit Toots                 01:14:38 17:55:17  00:01:23 11 00:02:56 10 00:06:30 10 00:10:15  9 00:11:57  8 00:19:27  7 00:27:13  8 00:30:46  8 00:35:07  6 00:36:57  6 00:42:40  7 00:46:24  5 00:53:08  6 00:58:10  8 01:02:10  8 01:03:36  8 01:12:25  9 01:14:11  8 01:14:38  8 01:14:38
    16484 Võru                                     00:01:23 11 00:01:33  9 00:03:34 11 00:03:45  8 00:01:42  3 00:07:30  9 00:07:46  7 00:03:33  8 00:04:21  5 00:01:50  6 00:05:43  5 00:03:44  3 00:06:44  9 00:05:02 13 00:04:00  7 00:01:26  7 00:08:49 12 00:01:46  4 00:00:27 10
                                                      00:23       00:20       01:16       00:50      -00:25       02:03       02:07       01:09       00:27       00:28       01:05       00:26       01:18       02:23       00:10       00:18       04:32       00:11       00:04   
  9. Guntis Podnieks            01:14:41 17:52:49  00:01:20  9 00:03:03 11 00:05:54  9 00:09:26  7 00:11:55  7 00:18:54  6 00:26:34  6 00:30:26  6 00:35:16  7 00:37:57  9 00:44:30  9 00:48:43  9 00:56:49  9 01:00:35  9 01:05:01  9 01:06:39  9 01:12:00  8 01:14:16  9 01:14:41  9 01:14:41
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:20  9 00:01:43 11 00:02:51  8 00:03:32  6 00:02:29  8 00:06:59  7 00:07:40  5 00:03:52 10 00:04:50  6 00:02:41 13 00:06:33  7 00:04:13  6 00:08:06 11 00:03:46  9 00:04:26  9 00:01:38  9 00:05:21  5 00:02:16 11 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:20       00:30       00:33       00:37       00:22       01:32       02:01       01:28       00:56       01:19       01:55       00:55       02:40       01:07       00:36       00:30       01:04       00:41       00:02   
 10. Raido Viks                 01:20:57 17:30:36  00:01:13  4 00:02:44  7 00:05:34  8 00:09:38  8 00:12:30  9 00:19:35  9 00:30:43 11 00:34:23 11 00:39:31 11 00:41:42 11 00:48:32 11 00:52:45 10 01:00:17 10 01:04:05 10 01:10:23 11 01:12:31 11 01:17:58 10 01:20:27 10 01:20:57 10 01:20:57
    13517 Võru                                     00:01:13  4 00:01:31  8 00:02:50  7 00:04:04 11 00:02:52 10 00:07:05  8 00:11:08 13 00:03:40  9 00:05:08  9 00:02:11 10 00:06:50  9 00:04:13  6 00:07:32 10 00:03:48 10 00:06:18 12 00:02:08 12 00:05:27  7 00:02:29 12 00:00:30 11
                                                      00:13       00:18       00:32       01:09       00:45       01:38       05:29       01:16       01:14       00:49       02:12       00:55       02:06       01:09       02:28       01:00       01:10       00:54       00:07   
 11. Jurģis Dudelis             01:21:50 16:34:50  00:01:22 10 00:02:36  5 00:07:42 11 00:11:27 11 00:13:34 10 00:21:13 11 00:27:51  9 00:33:44 10 00:38:57 10 00:40:37 10 00:47:57 10 00:52:55 11 01:01:26 11 01:04:47 11 01:09:50 10 01:11:23 10 01:19:31 11 01:21:32 11 01:21:50 11 01:21:50
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:22 10 00:01:14  4 00:05:06 12 00:03:45  8 00:02:07  5 00:07:39 10 00:06:38  3 00:05:53 12 00:05:13 10 00:01:40  4 00:07:20 10 00:04:58 11 00:08:31 12 00:03:21  8 00:05:03 10 00:01:33  8 00:08:08 11 00:02:01  9 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:22       00:01       02:48       00:50       00:00       02:12       00:59       03:29       01:19       00:18       02:42       01:40       03:05       00:42       01:13       00:25       03:51       00:26      -00:05   
 12. Aldis Sebris               01:24:01 17:50:53  00:02:30 13 00:05:06 13 00:07:58 12 00:11:41 12 00:15:02 12 00:22:55 12 00:31:08 12 00:41:31 12 00:46:34 12 00:48:29 12 00:55:59 12 01:00:50 12 01:07:22 12 01:10:34 12 01:14:32 12 01:16:19 12 01:21:54 12 01:23:40 12 01:24:01 12 01:24:01
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:30 13 00:02:36 13 00:02:52  9 00:03:43  7 00:03:21 11 00:07:53 12 00:08:13  9 00:10:23 13 00:05:03  7 00:01:55  7 00:07:30 12 00:04:51  9 00:06:32  7 00:03:12  6 00:03:58  6 00:01:47 10 00:05:35  8 00:01:46  4 00:00:21  3
                                                      01:30       01:23       00:34       00:48       01:14       02:26       02:34       07:59       01:09       00:33       02:52       01:33       01:06       00:33       00:08       00:39       01:18       00:11      -00:02   
 13. Gatis Gargāžins            01:58:10 17:45:29  00:01:26 12 00:03:34 12 00:08:42 13 00:13:26 13 00:17:07 13 00:31:06 13 00:41:01 13 00:46:48 13 00:56:46 13 00:59:23 13 01:08:41 13 01:16:18 13 01:25:09 13 01:29:44 13 01:36:41 13 01:39:41 13 01:54:26 13 01:57:50 13 01:58:10 13 01:58:10
        0 Ķegums                                   00:01:26 12 00:02:08 12 00:05:08 13 00:04:44 12 00:03:41 12 00:13:59 13 00:09:55 12 00:05:47 11 00:09:58 13 00:02:37 12 00:09:18 13 00:07:37 13 00:08:51 13 00:04:35 12 00:06:57 13 00:03:00 13 00:14:45 13 00:03:24 13 00:00:20  2
                                                      00:26       00:55       02:50       01:49       01:34       08:32       04:16       03:23       06:04       01:15       04:40       04:19       03:25       01:56       03:07       01:52       10:28       01:49      -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:00    00:01:01    00:02:18    00:02:53    00:01:13    00:05:11    00:05:39    00:02:23    00:03:21    00:01:19    00:04:38    00:03:18    00:05:06    00:02:23    00:02:47    00:01:02    00:04:17    00:01:31    00:00:18   00:51:38

#2 Rada (MB,M45,M16,N21,N18): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 33)     3.( 39)     4.( 40)     5.( 41)     6.( 54)     7.( 62)     8.( 44)     9.( 56)    10.( 48)    11.( 59)    12.( 50)    13.( 51)    14.( 55)    15.( 38)    16.(100)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:56:18 18:24:02  00:01:21 10 00:02:45  6 00:05:58  2 00:07:20  1 00:14:01  1 00:19:47  1 00:31:24  1 00:30:01  1 00:31:32  1 00:37:55  1 00:41:32  1 00:45:20  1 00:46:58  1 00:51:24  2 00:55:11  1 00:55:56  1 00:56:18  1 00:56:18
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:21 10 00:01:24 11 00:03:13  3 00:01:22  1 00:06:41  3 00:05:46  4 00:11:37  4                         00:06:23  9 00:03:37 25 00:03:48 10 00:01:38  8 00:04:26 17 00:03:47  2 00:00:45  1 00:00:22  2
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00                               00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:57:01 17:59:33  00:01:32 13 00:03:18 13 00:06:56 12 00:12:30 19 00:19:00 12 00:24:31  8 00:34:06  3 00:32:43  4 00:34:06  3 00:40:03  2 00:42:59  2 00:46:28  2 00:48:01  2 00:51:16  1 00:55:23  2 00:56:32  2 00:57:01  2 00:57:01
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:32 13 00:01:46 19 00:03:38  7 00:05:34 24 00:06:30  2 00:05:31  1 00:09:35  1                         00:05:57  3 00:02:56 14 00:03:29  7 00:01:33  4 00:03:15  2 00:04:07  5 00:01:09 19 00:00:29 17
                                                      00:11       00:22       00:25       04:12      -00:11      -00:15      -02:02                              -00:26      -00:41      -00:19      -00:05      -01:11       00:20       00:24       00:07   
  3. Jānis Nulle                00:58:27 16:45:06  00:01:18  6 00:02:45  6 00:06:23  5 00:08:06  5 00:15:30  4 00:21:09  3 00:34:16  4 00:32:41  3 00:34:07  4 00:41:04  4 00:43:37  3 00:46:58  3 00:48:18  3 00:51:50  3 00:56:52  3 00:57:57  3 00:58:27  3 00:58:27
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:01:18  6 00:01:27 13 00:03:38  7 00:01:43  4 00:07:24  8 00:05:39  3 00:13:07 14                         00:06:57 16 00:02:33  3 00:03:21  5 00:01:20  1 00:03:32  8 00:05:02 17 00:01:05 16 00:00:30 19
                                                     -00:03       00:03       00:25       00:21       00:43      -00:07       01:30                               00:34      -01:04      -00:27      -00:18      -00:54       01:15       00:20       00:08   
  4. Kārlis Magons              00:59:29 17:56:47  00:01:12  3 00:02:34  4 00:06:19  4 00:07:54  3 00:15:04  2 00:21:04  2 00:32:39  2 00:31:57  2 00:33:32  2 00:40:40  3 00:44:03  4 00:47:41  4 00:49:26  4 00:53:03  4 00:57:33  4 00:58:52  4 00:59:29  4 00:59:29
        0 Branti                                   00:01:12  3 00:01:22  7 00:03:45 10 00:01:35  3 00:07:10  5 00:06:00  7 00:11:35  2                         00:07:08 19 00:03:23 21 00:03:38  8 00:01:45 12 00:03:37 10 00:04:30 12 00:01:19 24 00:00:37 30
                                                     -00:09      -00:02       00:32       00:13       00:29       00:14      -00:02                               00:45      -00:14      -00:10       00:07      -00:49       00:43       00:34       00:15   
  5. Inga Siegert               00:59:54 17:45:55  00:01:36 14 00:03:28 18 00:09:00 21 00:12:10 16 00:18:53 10 00:24:28  7 00:36:03  6 00:34:23  6 00:35:41  6 00:41:48  5 00:44:33  5 00:47:56  5 00:49:55  5 00:54:05  5 00:58:30  5 00:59:26  5 00:59:54  5 00:59:54
    13522 Võru                                     00:01:36 14 00:01:52 22 00:05:32 25 00:03:10 15 00:06:43  4 00:05:35  2 00:11:35  2                         00:06:07  4 00:02:45  8 00:03:23  6 00:01:59 18 00:04:10 13 00:04:25  9 00:00:56  3 00:00:28 13
                                                      00:15       00:28       02:19       01:48       00:02      -00:11      -00:02                              -00:16      -00:52      -00:25       00:21      -00:16       00:38       00:11       00:06   
  6. Kaspars Lārmanis           01:01:45 18:00:12  00:01:07  2 00:03:20 15 00:06:29  8 00:12:11 17 00:19:28 15 00:25:22 10 00:37:32  8 00:36:10  8 00:37:40  8 00:44:24  8 00:47:11  8 00:51:04  8 00:52:41  8 00:56:14  7 01:00:16  6 01:01:15  6 01:01:45  6 01:01:45
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:07  2 00:02:13 26 00:03:09  2 00:05:42 25 00:07:17  7 00:05:54  6 00:12:10  8                         00:06:44 12 00:02:47 10 00:03:53 14 00:01:37  6 00:03:33  9 00:04:02  4 00:00:59  7 00:00:30 19
                                                     -00:14       00:49      -00:04       04:20       00:36       00:08       00:33                               00:21      -00:50       00:05      -00:01      -00:53       00:15       00:14       00:08   
  7. Ģirts Teilāns              01:02:50 18:55:56  00:01:20  8 00:02:43  5 00:06:13  3 00:08:02  4 00:15:37  5 00:22:42  5 00:34:47  5 00:33:31  5 00:35:10  5 00:42:19  6 00:45:44  6 00:49:33  6 00:51:23  6 00:55:22  6 01:01:05  7 01:02:14  7 01:02:50  7 01:02:50
        0 Baisie eži                               00:01:20  8 00:01:23  9 00:03:30  5 00:01:49  6 00:07:35 11 00:07:05 14 00:12:05  6                         00:07:09 20 00:03:25 23 00:03:49 12 00:01:50 15 00:03:59 12 00:05:43 21 00:01:09 19 00:00:36 29
                                                     -00:01      -00:01       00:17       00:27       00:54       01:19       00:28                               00:46      -00:12       00:01       00:12      -00:27       01:56       00:24       00:14   
  8. Vita Cīrule                01:03:24 16:54:11  00:01:25 11 00:02:48  8 00:06:45  9 00:08:41  7 00:16:59  7 00:25:42 11 00:37:21  7 00:35:51  7 00:37:12  7 00:43:28  7 00:46:34  7 00:50:22  7 00:52:09  7 00:57:01  8 01:01:47  8 01:02:56  8 01:03:24  8 01:03:24
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:01:25 11 00:01:23  9 00:03:57 13 00:01:56  8 00:08:18 19 00:08:43 24 00:11:39  5                         00:06:16  7 00:03:06 16 00:03:48 10 00:01:47 14 00:04:52 20 00:04:46 14 00:01:09 19 00:00:28 13
                                                      00:04      -00:01       00:44       00:34       01:37       02:57       00:02                              -00:07      -00:31       00:00       00:09       00:26       00:59       00:24       00:06   
  9. Kaspars Abuls              01:03:35 16:50:57  00:01:05  1 00:02:25  1 00:05:20  1 00:11:53 15 00:19:38 16 00:30:08 20 00:43:45 19 00:41:47 17 00:42:56 17 00:47:53 12 00:50:00 11 00:53:11 11 00:55:22 11 00:58:34 11 01:02:12  9 01:03:13  9 01:03:35  9 01:03:35
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:05  1 00:01:20  4 00:02:55  1 00:06:33 27 00:07:45 13 00:10:30 30 00:13:37 16                         00:04:57  1 00:02:07  1 00:03:11  2 00:02:11 21 00:03:12  1 00:03:38  1 00:01:01 10 00:00:22  2
                                                     -00:16      -00:04      -00:18       05:11       01:04       04:44       02:00                              -01:26      -01:30      -00:37       00:33      -01:14      -00:09       00:16       00:00   
 10. Andy Karjus                01:03:47 18:01:06  00:01:57 22 00:03:19 14 00:07:40 14 00:11:15 14 00:19:23 14 00:26:17 15 00:38:28 10 00:36:59 10 00:38:47  9 00:45:27  9 00:48:35  9 00:52:44  9 00:54:14  9 00:57:35  9 01:02:20 10 01:03:20 10 01:03:47 10 01:03:47
     6043 Võru                                     00:01:57 22 00:01:22  7 00:04:21 18 00:03:35 17 00:08:08 16 00:06:54 12 00:12:11  9                         00:06:40 11 00:03:08 17 00:04:09 20 00:01:30  3 00:03:21  3 00:04:45 13 00:01:00  8 00:00:27  8
                                                      00:36      -00:02       01:08       02:13       01:27       01:08       00:34                               00:17      -00:29       00:21      -00:08      -01:05       00:58       00:15       00:05   
 11. Kalvis Punte               01:05:11 18:03:25  00:02:02 25 00:03:22 16 00:06:52 11 00:09:47  9 00:17:41  8 00:25:11  9 00:37:33  9 00:36:16  9 00:41:20 13 00:47:33 11 00:50:07 12 00:53:06 10 00:54:43 10 00:58:08 10 01:03:45 11 01:04:48 11 01:05:11 11 01:05:11
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:02 25 00:01:20  4 00:03:30  5 00:02:55 14 00:07:54 15 00:07:30 18 00:12:22 10                         00:06:13  5 00:02:34  4 00:02:59  1 00:01:37  6 00:03:25  5 00:05:37 20 00:01:03 12 00:00:23  5
                                                      00:41      -00:04       00:17       01:33       01:13       01:44       00:45                              -00:10      -01:03      -00:49      -00:01      -01:01       01:50       00:18       00:01   
 12. Rubens Pāvils Šulcs        01:06:10 18:23:34  00:01:20  8 00:02:32  2 00:06:23  5 00:07:47  2 00:15:15  3 00:21:24  4 00:42:12 16 00:40:42 15 00:42:00 14 00:48:32 13 00:51:30 14 00:54:46 12 00:56:11 12 01:00:32 13 01:04:51 13 01:05:48 12 01:06:10 12 01:06:10
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:20  8 00:01:12  1 00:03:51 11 00:01:24  2 00:07:28  9 00:06:09 10 00:20:48 26                         00:06:32 10 00:02:58 15 00:03:16  3 00:01:25  2 00:04:21 15 00:04:19  8 00:00:57  4 00:00:22  2
                                                     -00:01      -00:12       00:38       00:02       00:47       00:23       09:11                               00:09      -00:39      -00:32      -00:13      -00:05       00:32       00:12       00:00   
 13. Gaidars Caune              01:06:22 18:53:14  00:02:52 28 00:04:43 25 00:08:47 19 00:10:37 12 00:18:50  9 00:26:07 14 00:40:30 13 00:39:05 13 00:40:59 11 00:48:34 14 00:51:19 13 00:55:10 13 00:56:54 13 01:00:22 12 01:04:47 12 01:05:55 13 01:06:22 13 01:06:22
        0 Vireši                                   00:02:52 28 00:01:51 21 00:04:04 14 00:01:50  7 00:08:13 18 00:07:17 16 00:14:23 17                         00:07:35 24 00:02:45  8 00:03:51 13 00:01:44 10 00:03:28  6 00:04:25  9 00:01:08 17 00:00:27  8
                                                      01:31       00:27       00:51       00:28       01:32       01:31       02:46                               01:12      -00:52       00:03       00:06      -00:58       00:38       00:23       00:05   
 14. Guntis Zīvers              01:07:44 16:47:28  00:01:17  5 00:06:51 28 00:10:09 24 00:19:02 28 00:25:17 24 00:31:10 21 00:47:13 21 00:45:19 21 00:46:29 21 00:51:26 18 00:53:41 18 00:56:57 16 00:58:41 15 01:02:05 14 01:06:14 14 01:07:17 14 01:07:44 14 01:07:44
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:17  5 00:05:34 31 00:03:18  4 00:08:53 29 00:06:15  1 00:05:53  5 00:16:03 21                         00:04:57  1 00:02:15  2 00:03:16  3 00:01:44 10 00:03:24  4 00:04:09  6 00:01:03 12 00:00:27  8
                                                     -00:04       04:10       00:05       07:31      -00:26       00:07       04:26                              -01:26      -01:22      -00:32       00:06      -01:02       00:22       00:18       00:05   
 15. Valerii Prosolkov          01:08:57 17:30:20  00:01:15  4 00:02:49  9 00:07:03 13 00:09:29  8 00:19:04 13 00:26:41 16 00:39:21 12 00:38:15 12 00:41:07 12 00:47:22 10 00:49:59 10 00:56:22 14 00:57:57 14 01:03:46 17 01:07:40 15 01:08:34 15 01:08:57 15 01:08:57
        0 Seda                                     00:01:15  4 00:01:34 15 00:04:14 16 00:02:26 12 00:09:35 25 00:07:37 20 00:12:40 12                         00:06:15  6 00:02:37  5 00:06:23 29 00:01:35  5 00:05:49 24 00:03:54  3 00:00:54  2 00:00:23  5
                                                     -00:06       00:10       01:01       01:04       02:54       01:51       01:03                              -00:08      -01:00       02:35      -00:03       01:23       00:07       00:09       00:01   
 16. Marika Jäädmaa             01:09:36 18:37:15  00:02:00 23 00:03:15 12 00:08:01 16 00:12:28 18 00:20:18 18 00:28:03 18 00:40:35 14 00:42:00 18 00:43:21 18 00:49:39 17 00:52:32 17 00:56:26 15 00:58:48 16 01:02:59 15 01:08:00 16 01:09:08 16 01:09:36 16 01:09:36
     4307 Võru                                     00:02:00 23 00:01:15  2 00:04:46 20 00:04:27 19 00:07:50 14 00:07:45 21 00:12:32 11 00:01:25  3 00:01:21  5 00:06:18  8 00:02:53 12 00:03:54 16 00:02:22 24 00:04:11 14 00:05:01 15 00:01:08 17 00:00:28 13
                                                      00:39      -00:09       01:33       03:05       01:09       01:59       00:55                  -00:10      -00:05      -00:44       00:06       00:44      -00:15       01:14       00:23       00:06   
 17. Aigars Savickis            01:11:21 17:07:01  00:02:18 26 00:03:56 22 00:08:15 18 00:10:35 11 00:20:55 19 00:27:00 17 00:42:41 17 00:41:12 16 00:42:39 16 00:49:26 15 00:52:19 15 00:57:45 17 00:59:37 17 01:03:24 16 01:09:50 17 01:10:54 17 01:11:21 17 01:11:21
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:18 26 00:01:38 18 00:04:19 17 00:02:20 10 00:10:20 26 00:06:05  9 00:15:41 19                         00:06:47 13 00:02:53 12 00:05:26 26 00:01:52 16 00:03:47 11 00:06:26 24 00:01:04 15 00:00:27  8
                                                      00:57       00:14       01:06       00:58       03:39       00:19       04:04                               00:24      -00:44       01:38       00:14      -00:39       02:39       00:19       00:05   
 18. Lauris Šmits               01:12:44 17:52:18  00:01:46 19 00:03:12 11 00:08:09 17 00:10:50 13 00:19:46 17 00:25:49 12 00:43:35 18 00:42:01 19 00:43:36 19 00:53:29 20 00:56:37 19 01:00:33 19 01:02:19 19 01:06:42 18 01:11:11 18 01:12:13 18 01:12:44 18 01:12:44
        0 Ind.                                     00:01:46 19 00:01:26 12 00:04:57 22 00:02:41 13 00:08:56 22 00:06:03  8 00:17:46 23                         00:09:53 27 00:03:08 17 00:03:56 18 00:01:46 13 00:04:23 16 00:04:29 11 00:01:02 11 00:00:31 22
                                                      00:25       00:02       01:44       01:19       02:15       00:17       06:09                               03:30      -00:29       00:08       00:08      -00:03       00:42       00:17       00:09   
 19. Aare Huik                  01:14:28 16:49:17  00:01:46 19 00:03:06 10 00:06:50 10 00:15:04 23 00:22:18 20 00:29:19 19 00:41:28 15 00:40:10 14 00:42:32 15 00:49:29 16 00:52:21 16 00:59:39 18 01:02:08 18 01:06:52 19 01:12:37 19 01:13:58 19 01:14:28 19 01:14:28
      483 Võru                                     00:01:46 19 00:01:20  4 00:03:44  9 00:08:14 28 00:07:14  6 00:07:01 13 00:12:09  7                         00:06:57 16 00:02:52 11 00:07:18 30 00:02:29 27 00:04:44 19 00:05:45 22 00:01:21 27 00:00:30 19
                                                      00:25      -00:04       00:31       06:52       00:33       01:15       00:32                               00:34      -00:45       03:30       00:51       00:18       01:58       00:36       00:08   
 20. Sarmis Āboliņš             01:15:18 16:37:10  00:02:48 27 00:08:21 30 00:12:28 29 00:16:50 25 00:24:27 21 00:31:55 22 00:45:27 20 00:44:17 20 00:46:02 20 00:53:25 19 00:57:05 20 01:01:00 20 01:04:04 20 01:07:32 20 01:13:35 20 01:14:45 20 01:15:18 20 01:15:18
        0 Strautiņi                                00:02:48 27 00:05:33 30 00:04:07 15 00:04:22 18 00:07:37 12 00:07:28 17 00:13:32 15                         00:07:23 23 00:03:40 26 00:03:55 17 00:03:04 28 00:03:28  6 00:06:03 23 00:01:10 22 00:00:33 25
                                                      01:27       04:09       00:54       03:00       00:56       01:42       01:55                               01:00       00:03       00:07       01:26      -00:58       02:16       00:25       00:11   
 21. Daiga Krēsliņa             01:19:57 18:13:14  00:01:50 21 00:03:39 20 00:08:48 20 00:18:21 27 00:26:30 26 00:32:54 23 00:48:55 23 00:48:06 23 00:50:54 24 00:57:49 23 01:01:12 23 01:04:58 21 01:06:50 21 01:12:55 22 01:18:02 21 01:19:22 21 01:19:57 21 01:19:57
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:01:50 21 00:01:49 20 00:05:09 24 00:09:33 30 00:08:09 17 00:06:24 11 00:16:01 20                         00:06:55 15 00:03:23 21 00:03:46  9 00:01:52 16 00:06:05 27 00:05:07 18 00:01:20 26 00:00:35 27
                                                      00:29       00:25       01:56       08:11       01:28       00:38       04:24                               00:32      -00:14      -00:02       00:14       01:39       01:20       00:35       00:13   
 22. Druvis Čakārnis            01:21:44 16:45:17  00:01:18  6 00:02:33  3 00:06:26  7 00:08:12  6 00:15:42  6 00:23:12  6 00:49:46 24 00:48:21 24 00:50:18 23 00:57:30 22 01:01:05 22 01:05:33 23 01:07:38 23 01:12:13 21 01:20:12 22 01:21:15 22 01:21:44 22 01:21:44
        0 SCV                                      00:01:18  6 00:01:15  2 00:03:53 12 00:01:46  5 00:07:30 10 00:07:30 18 00:26:34 30                         00:07:12 21 00:03:35 24 00:04:28 22 00:02:05 20 00:04:35 18 00:07:59 30 00:01:03 12 00:00:29 17
                                                     -00:03      -00:09       00:40       00:24       00:49       01:44       14:57                               00:49      -00:02       00:40       00:27       00:09       04:12       00:18       00:07   
 23. Margita Grīnberga          01:22:39 16:52:36  00:01:45 18 00:03:22 16 00:07:44 15 00:10:02 10 00:18:53 10 00:25:58 13 00:38:44 11 00:37:40 11 00:39:26 10 00:54:47 21 00:58:53 21 01:05:07 22 01:07:33 22 01:12:59 23 01:20:32 23 01:22:05 23 01:22:39 23 01:22:39
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:45 18 00:01:37 16 00:04:22 19 00:02:18  9 00:08:51 21 00:07:05 14 00:12:46 13                         00:15:21 31 00:04:06 28 00:06:14 28 00:02:26 26 00:05:26 22 00:07:33 27 00:01:33 30 00:00:34 26
                                                      00:24       00:13       01:09       00:56       02:10       01:19       01:09                               08:58       00:29       02:26       00:48       01:00       03:46       00:48       00:12   
 24. Elīna Skopāne              01:25:09 17:17:09  00:02:01 24 00:05:31 26 00:10:19 25 00:12:42 20 00:25:04 23 00:37:44 28 00:54:37 25 00:53:27 25 00:55:02 25 01:01:49 25 01:05:03 25 01:09:33 25 01:11:13 24 01:16:50 24 01:23:30 24 01:24:44 24 01:25:09 24 01:25:09
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:01 24 00:03:30 29 00:04:48 21 00:02:23 11 00:12:22 29 00:12:40 31 00:16:53 22                         00:06:47 13 00:03:14 19 00:04:30 23 00:01:40  9 00:05:37 23 00:06:40 25 00:01:14 23 00:00:25  7
                                                      00:40       02:06       01:35       01:01       05:41       06:54       05:16                               00:24      -00:23       00:42       00:02       01:11       02:53       00:29       00:03   
 25. Didzis Čakārnis            01:27:31 16:48:36  00:01:42 17 00:03:52 21 00:10:29 26 00:15:19 24 00:24:34 22 00:33:20 24 00:48:00 22 00:46:55 22 00:48:26 22 00:59:25 24 01:03:17 24 01:09:09 24 01:11:21 25 01:17:25 25 01:25:40 25 01:26:59 25 01:27:31 25 01:27:31
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:42 17 00:02:10 24 00:06:37 29 00:04:50 22 00:09:15 23 00:08:46 25 00:14:40 18                         00:10:59 29 00:03:52 27 00:05:52 27 00:02:12 22 00:06:04 26 00:08:15 31 00:01:19 24 00:00:32 23
                                                      00:21       00:46       03:24       03:28       02:34       03:00       03:03                               04:36       00:15       02:04       00:34       01:38       04:28       00:34       00:10   
 26. Kevin Koskinen             01:32:58 17:46:57  00:01:38 15 00:04:16 23 00:10:07 22 00:14:42 21 00:28:24 28 00:36:55 26 00:55:00 27 00:55:10 26 00:57:42 26 01:07:09 26 01:09:52 26 01:13:53 27 01:17:23 27 01:23:57 26 01:31:42 26 01:32:40 26 01:32:58 26 01:32:58
     5038 Võru                                     00:01:38 15 00:02:38 27 00:05:51 28 00:04:35 20 00:13:42 30 00:08:31 22 00:18:05 25 00:00:10  1 00:02:32 25 00:09:27 25 00:02:43  7 00:04:01 19 00:03:30 30 00:06:34 28 00:07:45 28 00:00:58  5 00:00:18  1
                                                      00:17       01:14       02:38       03:13       07:01       02:45       06:28                   01:01       03:04      -00:54       00:13       01:52       02:08       03:58       00:13      -00:04   
 27. Einar Mägi                 01:33:18 17:46:55  00:01:39 16 00:04:17 24 00:10:07 22 00:14:42 21 00:28:24 28 00:36:56 27 00:54:59 26 00:55:11 27 00:57:43 27 01:07:10 27 01:09:52 26 01:13:45 26 01:17:21 26 01:23:57 26 01:31:51 27 01:32:51 27 01:33:18 27 01:33:18
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                               00:01:39 16 00:02:38 27 00:05:50 27 00:04:35 20 00:13:42 30 00:08:32 23 00:18:03 24 00:00:12  2 00:02:32 25 00:09:27 25 00:02:42  6 00:03:53 14 00:03:36 31 00:06:36 29 00:07:54 29 00:01:00  8 00:00:27  8
                                                      00:18       01:14       02:37       03:13       07:01       02:46       06:26                   01:01       03:04      -00:55       00:05       01:58       02:10       04:07       00:15       00:05   
 28. Aivar Halapuu              01:37:47 16:57:26  00:01:29 12 00:03:38 19 00:10:59 28 00:21:21 31 00:32:23 31 00:42:14 31 01:05:35 31 01:04:01 30 01:07:45 31 01:14:59 29 01:18:16 28 01:22:54 29 01:24:56 28 01:30:17 28 01:35:47 28 01:37:12 28 01:37:47 28 01:37:47
    15320 Võru                                     00:01:29 12 00:02:09 23 00:07:21 30 00:10:22 31 00:11:02 27 00:09:51 29 00:23:21 28                         00:07:14 22 00:03:17 20 00:04:38 24 00:02:02 19 00:05:21 21 00:05:30 19 00:01:25 29 00:00:35 27
                                                      00:08       00:45       04:08       09:00       04:21       04:05       11:44                               00:51      -00:20       00:50       00:24       00:55       01:43       00:40       00:13   
 29. Joonas Halapuu             01:40:35 16:57:54  00:08:39 31 00:10:16 31 00:15:52 30 00:20:46 30 00:32:21 30 00:41:43 30 01:04:59 29 01:03:21 29 01:07:21 30 01:14:21 28 01:18:34 29 01:22:50 28 01:25:04 29 01:33:20 29 01:38:21 29 01:40:03 29 01:40:35 29 01:40:35
    15503 Võru                                     00:08:39 31 00:01:37 16 00:05:36 26 00:04:54 23 00:11:35 28 00:09:22 27 00:23:16 27                         00:07:00 18 00:04:13 29 00:04:16 21 00:02:14 23 00:08:16 30 00:05:01 15 00:01:42 31 00:00:32 23
                                                      07:18       00:13       02:23       03:32       04:54       03:36       11:39                               00:37       00:36       00:28       00:36       03:50       01:14       00:57       00:10   
 30. Artūrs Rainiks             01:43:52 17:46:10  00:05:40 30 00:07:11 29 00:16:20 31 00:19:52 29 00:28:17 27 00:37:59 29 01:04:14 28 01:03:01 28 01:04:50 28 01:15:38 30             01:25:37 30 01:28:51 30 01:38:13 31 01:42:26 30 01:43:24 30 01:43:52 30 01:43:52
        0 Strautiņi                                00:05:40 30 00:01:31 14 00:09:09 31 00:03:32 16 00:08:25 20 00:09:42 28 00:26:15 29                         00:10:48 28                                     00:09:22 31 00:04:13  7 00:00:58  5 00:00:28 13
                                                      04:19       00:07       05:56       02:10       01:44       03:56       14:38                               04:25                                           04:56       00:26       00:13       00:06   
 31. Jānis Frīdenbergs          01:46:58 18:14:19  00:03:22 29 00:05:32 27 00:10:34 27 00:16:54 26 00:26:14 25 00:35:08 25 01:05:03 30 01:04:09 31 01:06:07 29 01:19:49 31 01:24:07 30 01:29:24 31 01:31:49 31 01:37:43 30 01:44:54 31 01:46:16 31 01:46:58 31 01:46:58
        0 Baisie eži                               00:03:22 29 00:02:10 24 00:05:02 23 00:06:20 26 00:09:20 24 00:08:54 26 00:29:55 31                         00:13:42 30 00:04:18 30 00:05:17 25 00:02:25 25 00:05:54 25 00:07:11 26 00:01:22 28 00:00:42 31
                                                      02:01       00:46       01:49       04:58       02:39       03:08       18:18                               07:19       00:41       01:29       00:47       01:28       03:24       00:37       00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:05    00:01:12    00:02:55    00:01:22    00:06:15    00:05:31    00:09:35    00:00:10    00:01:09    00:04:57    00:02:07    00:02:59    00:01:20    00:03:12    00:03:38    00:00:45    00:00:18   00:48:30

#3 Rada (M55,N35,N45,NB,N16,M60): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 33)     4.( 39)     5.( 40)     6.( 41)     7.( 57)     8.( 48)     9.( 59)    10.( 50)    11.( 51)    12.( 55)    13.( 52)    14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Biezais              00:41:50 18:10:48  00:01:29  3 00:03:13  5 00:06:21  2 00:10:03  2 00:11:42  2 00:19:06  1 00:24:07  1 00:25:19  1 00:28:14  1 00:31:31  1 00:33:32  1 00:36:46  1 00:39:20  1 00:41:20  1 00:41:50  1 00:41:50
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:01:29  3 00:01:44  5 00:03:08  2 00:03:42  3 00:01:39  1 00:07:24  2 00:05:01  2 00:01:12  3 00:02:55  3 00:03:17  2 00:02:01 14 00:03:14  1 00:02:34  1 00:02:00  3 00:00:30 15
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Agnija Caune               00:44:31 18:55:20  00:01:02  1 00:02:16  1 00:04:52  1 00:07:43  1 00:10:25  1 00:21:59  3 00:26:53  3 00:27:43  3 00:30:22  3 00:32:51  2 00:35:31  2 00:39:17  2 00:42:26  2 00:44:02  2 00:44:31  2 00:44:31
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:02  1 00:01:14  1 00:02:36  1 00:02:51  1 00:02:42 17 00:11:34 22 00:04:54  1 00:00:50  1 00:02:39  2 00:02:29  1 00:02:40 26 00:03:46  3 00:03:09  6 00:01:36  1 00:00:29 11
                                                     -00:27      -00:30      -00:32      -00:51       01:03       04:10      -00:07      -00:22      -00:16      -00:48       00:39       00:32       00:35      -00:24      -00:01   
  3. Gatis Jansons              00:45:51 17:38:27  00:01:26  2 00:02:58  2 00:08:01  8 00:11:37  4 00:13:36  4 00:20:54  2 00:26:01  2 00:27:13  2 00:29:39  2 00:34:03  3 00:35:31  2 00:39:22  3 00:43:33  3 00:45:23  3 00:45:51  3 00:45:51
        0 Palsmane                                 00:01:26  2 00:01:32  2 00:05:03 21 00:03:36  2 00:01:59  4 00:07:18  1 00:05:07  4 00:01:12  3 00:02:26  1 00:04:24 14 00:01:28  2 00:03:51  4 00:04:11 18 00:01:50  2 00:00:28  7
                                                     -00:03      -00:12       01:55      -00:06       00:20      -00:06       00:06       00:00      -00:29       01:07      -00:33       00:37       01:37      -00:10      -00:02   
  4. Aldis Lapiņš               00:49:43 18:56:30  00:01:32  5 00:03:09  3 00:07:01  3 00:11:27  3 00:13:15  3 00:23:02  5 00:28:06  4 00:29:17  4 00:33:37  5 00:37:22  4 00:38:44  4 00:43:09  4 00:46:42  4 00:49:11  4 00:49:43  4 00:49:43
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:32  5 00:01:37  3 00:03:52  6 00:04:26 10 00:01:48  2 00:09:47 12 00:05:04  3 00:01:11  2 00:04:20 21 00:03:45  3 00:01:22  1 00:04:25 11 00:03:33  9 00:02:29 10 00:00:32 22
                                                      00:03      -00:07       00:44       00:44       00:09       02:23       00:03      -00:01       01:25       00:28      -00:39       01:11       00:59       00:29       00:02   
  5. Uldis Bertuks              00:53:11 17:57:18  00:02:00 18 00:04:17 19 00:08:35 13 00:13:28 13 00:15:42 11 00:24:35  8 00:30:38  6 00:32:09  6 00:35:41  6 00:39:43  6 00:41:35  5 00:45:43  5 00:49:37  5 00:52:34  5 00:53:11  5 00:53:11
        0 Strautiņi                                00:02:00 18 00:02:17 25 00:04:18 14 00:04:53 16 00:02:14  7 00:08:53  6 00:06:03  9 00:01:31 14 00:03:32 10 00:04:02  8 00:01:52  9 00:04:08  8 00:03:54 13 00:02:57 17 00:00:37 31
                                                      00:31       00:33       01:10       01:11       00:35       01:29       01:02       00:19       00:37       00:45      -00:09       00:54       01:20       00:57       00:07   
  6. Kadri Parts                00:53:57 17:38:51  00:01:34  6 00:03:12  4 00:07:44  7 00:12:26  8 00:15:05  9 00:24:57  9 00:31:49  8 00:33:16  8 00:36:39  8 00:40:47  8 00:42:49  8 00:46:42  8 00:50:42  6 00:53:31  6 00:53:57  6 00:53:57
    10194 Võru                                     00:01:34  6 00:01:38  4 00:04:32 16 00:04:42 14 00:02:39 15 00:09:52 13 00:06:52 16 00:01:27 11 00:03:23  8 00:04:08 10 00:02:02 15 00:03:53  6 00:04:00 16 00:02:49 13 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:05      -00:06       01:24       01:00       01:00       02:28       01:51       00:15       00:28       00:51       00:01       00:39       01:26       00:49      -00:04   
  7. Gunta Dudele               00:55:00 16:48:29  00:02:23 26 00:04:13 18 00:08:17 10 00:12:37  9 00:14:28  7 00:22:54  4 00:28:34  5 00:29:58  5 00:33:19  4 00:38:20  5 00:41:45  6 00:46:07  6 00:51:32  8 00:54:28  7 00:55:00  7 00:55:00
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:23 26 00:01:50  8 00:04:04  9 00:04:20  6 00:01:51  3 00:08:26  3 00:05:40  7 00:01:24  9 00:03:21  7 00:05:01 22 00:03:25 33 00:04:22 10 00:05:25 32 00:02:56 15 00:00:32 22
                                                      00:54       00:06       00:56       00:38       00:12       01:02       00:39       00:12       00:26       01:44       01:24       01:08       02:51       00:56       00:02   
  8. Dace Ikšele                00:55:27 17:56:30  00:01:55 13 00:05:02 28 00:08:48 17 00:12:47 10 00:15:05  9 00:28:02 14 00:33:13 12 00:34:41 13 00:38:13 10 00:43:02 11 00:45:29 11 00:49:20 10 00:52:32 10 00:54:59  8 00:55:27  8 00:55:27
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:01:55 13 00:03:07 35 00:03:46  5 00:03:59  5 00:02:18  8 00:12:57 31 00:05:11  5 00:01:28 12 00:03:32 10 00:04:49 20 00:02:27 23 00:03:51  4 00:03:12  7 00:02:27  9 00:00:28  7
                                                      00:26       01:23       00:38       00:17       00:39       05:33       00:10       00:16       00:37       01:32       00:26       00:37       00:38       00:27      -00:02   
  9. Videga Gaigala             00:55:38 16:53:30  00:02:02 19 00:04:07 15 00:08:05  9 00:12:25  7 00:14:36  8 00:23:45  7 00:31:04  7 00:32:32  7 00:36:03  7 00:40:36  7 00:42:36  7 00:46:33  7 00:51:21  7 00:55:03  9 00:55:38  9 00:55:38
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:02 19 00:02:05 19 00:03:58  7 00:04:20  6 00:02:11  6 00:09:09  7 00:07:19 22 00:01:28 12 00:03:31  9 00:04:33 16 00:02:00 12 00:03:57  7 00:04:48 26 00:03:42 33 00:00:35 30
                                                      00:33       00:21       00:50       00:38       00:32       01:45       02:18       00:16       00:36       01:16      -00:01       00:43       02:14       01:42       00:05   
 10. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:55:39 17:54:46  00:02:06 20 00:04:08 16 00:08:18 11 00:13:39 15 00:16:31 12 00:26:54 12 00:33:05 11 00:34:27 11 00:38:09  9 00:42:08  9 00:43:56  9 00:48:16  9 00:52:12  9 00:55:08 10 00:55:39 10 00:55:39
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:06 20 00:02:02 17 00:04:10 12 00:05:21 21 00:02:52 18 00:10:23 18 00:06:11 10 00:01:22  7 00:03:42 14 00:03:59  5 00:01:48  7 00:04:20  9 00:03:56 14 00:02:56 15 00:00:31 19
                                                      00:37       00:18       01:02       01:39       01:13       02:59       01:10       00:10       00:47       00:42      -00:13       01:06       01:22       00:56       00:01   
 11. Laura Savicka              00:56:45 17:00:19  00:01:31  4 00:03:28  6 00:07:27  4 00:13:00 12 00:17:19 15 00:27:21 13 00:32:46  9 00:34:06  9 00:40:19 13 00:44:18 12 00:45:57 12 00:50:59 12 00:53:56 12 00:56:18 11 00:56:45 11 00:56:45
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:31  4 00:01:57 11 00:03:59  8 00:05:33 23 00:04:19 29 00:10:02 16 00:05:25  6 00:01:20  5 00:06:13 35 00:03:59  5 00:01:39  4 00:05:02 17 00:02:57  3 00:02:22  6 00:00:27  5
                                                      00:02       00:13       00:51       01:51       02:40       02:38       00:24       00:08       03:18       00:42      -00:22       01:48       00:23       00:22      -00:03   
 12. Viesturs Dandens           00:56:50 18:14:56  00:01:52 11 00:03:52 11 00:07:30  5 00:12:08  6 00:14:10  5 00:23:43  6 00:33:15 13 00:34:38 12 00:38:58 11 00:42:56 10 00:44:37 10 00:49:24 11 00:53:11 11 00:56:19 12 00:56:50 12 00:56:50
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:52 11 00:02:00 16 00:03:38  3 00:04:38 13 00:02:02  5 00:09:33 11 00:09:32 32 00:01:23  8 00:04:20 21 00:03:58  4 00:01:41  5 00:04:47 14 00:03:47 12 00:03:08 24 00:00:31 19
                                                      00:23       00:16       00:30       00:56       00:23       02:09       04:31       00:11       01:25       00:41      -00:20       01:33       01:13       01:08       00:01   
 13. Ieva Punte                 00:57:59 18:34:55  00:01:51 10 00:03:46 10 00:09:17 21 00:13:54 17 00:17:18 14 00:26:06 10 00:32:52 10 00:34:16 10 00:40:17 12 00:44:35 13 00:46:35 13 00:51:24 13 00:55:02 13 00:57:31 13 00:57:59 13 00:57:59
        0 Smiltene                                 00:01:51 10 00:01:55 10 00:05:31 23 00:04:37 12 00:03:24 23 00:08:48  4 00:06:46 14 00:01:24  9 00:06:01 34 00:04:18 12 00:02:00 12 00:04:49 15 00:03:38 11 00:02:29 10 00:00:28  7
                                                      00:22       00:11       02:23       00:55       01:45       01:24       01:45       00:12       03:06       01:01      -00:01       01:35       01:04       00:29      -00:02   
 14. Ilze Zariņa                01:00:24 18:05:24  00:02:23 26 00:04:20 20 00:08:37 14 00:12:57 11 00:19:01 17 00:29:30 18 00:38:51 20 00:40:26 19 00:43:24 18 00:47:25 14 00:49:57 15 00:53:29 14 00:56:52 14 00:59:54 14 01:00:24 14 01:00:24
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:02:23 26 00:01:57 11 00:04:17 13 00:04:20  6 00:06:04 33 00:10:29 19 00:09:21 31 00:01:35 20 00:02:58  4 00:04:01  7 00:02:32 25 00:03:32  2 00:03:23  8 00:03:02 22 00:00:30 15
                                                      00:54       00:13       01:09       00:38       04:25       03:05       04:20       00:23       00:03       00:44       00:31       00:18       00:49       01:02       00:00   
 15. Zanda Stabiņa              01:02:37 17:15:37  00:01:59 16 00:03:56 12 00:07:35  6 00:12:00  5 00:14:22  6 00:26:39 11 00:37:24 17 00:38:55 16 00:44:01 19 00:49:59 19 00:51:30 19 00:56:51 19 00:59:52 15 01:02:11 15 01:02:37 15 01:02:37
        0 Grundzāle                                00:01:59 16 00:01:57 11 00:03:39  4 00:04:25  9 00:02:22  9 00:12:17 26 00:10:45 34 00:01:31 14 00:05:06 28 00:05:58 33 00:01:31  3 00:05:21 18 00:03:01  5 00:02:19  5 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:30       00:13       00:31       00:43       00:43       04:53       05:44       00:19       02:11       02:41      -00:30       02:07       00:27       00:19      -00:04   
 16. Anda Lejasblusa            01:03:50 18:05:50  00:01:59 16 00:04:08 16 00:08:28 12 00:14:02 18 00:19:09 18 00:29:01 16 00:37:23 16 00:39:07 17 00:43:11 16 00:47:48 17 00:49:54 14 00:55:49 15 01:00:02 16 01:03:18 17 01:03:50 16 01:03:50
        0 ind.                                     00:01:59 16 00:02:09 21 00:04:20 15 00:05:34 24 00:05:07 32 00:09:52 13 00:08:22 30 00:01:44 24 00:04:04 18 00:04:37 18 00:02:06 17 00:05:55 24 00:04:13 20 00:03:16 25 00:00:32 22
                                                      00:30       00:25       01:12       01:52       03:28       02:28       03:21       00:32       01:09       01:20       00:05       02:41       01:39       01:16       00:02   
 17. Inese Žīgure               01:03:55 17:19:41  00:02:27 29 00:04:44 23 00:08:53 18 00:15:31 21 00:17:57 16 00:31:45 20 00:38:07 18 00:39:38 18 00:43:11 16 00:47:55 18 00:50:05 16 00:56:07 16 01:00:18 17 01:03:17 16 01:03:55 17 01:03:55
        0 Ilzene                                   00:02:27 29 00:02:17 25 00:04:09 11 00:06:38 29 00:02:26 11 00:13:48 34 00:06:22 12 00:01:31 14 00:03:33 12 00:04:44 19 00:02:10 19 00:06:02 27 00:04:11 18 00:02:59 20 00:00:38 33
                                                      00:58       00:33       01:01       02:56       00:47       06:24       01:21       00:19       00:38       01:27       00:09       02:48       01:37       00:59       00:08   
 18. Iveta Veļķere              01:04:36 18:29:17  00:01:58 15 00:05:04 29 00:09:50 22 00:19:59 32 00:23:08 27 00:32:38 23 00:40:18 23 00:41:54 23 00:45:34 22 00:50:09 21 00:52:20 21 00:57:14 20 01:01:13 19 01:03:59 18 01:04:36 18 01:04:36
        0 Alūksne                                  00:01:58 15 00:03:06 34 00:04:46 19 00:10:09 39 00:03:09 20 00:09:30 10 00:07:40 25 00:01:36 21 00:03:40 13 00:04:35 17 00:02:11 20 00:04:54 16 00:03:59 15 00:02:46 12 00:00:37 31
                                                      00:29       01:22       01:38       06:27       01:30       02:06       02:39       00:24       00:45       01:18       00:10       01:40       01:25       00:46       00:07   
 19. Līga Vabulniece            01:04:57 17:13:41  00:03:06 35 00:05:05 30 00:09:12 20 00:14:20 20 00:24:10 29 00:35:09 27 00:41:28 26 00:43:10 26 00:46:52 25 00:51:11 23 00:53:20 23 00:57:56 21 01:01:33 21 01:04:30 19 01:04:57 19 01:04:57
        0 Ape                                      00:03:06 35 00:01:59 15 00:04:07 10 00:05:08 18 00:09:50 37 00:10:59 21 00:06:19 11 00:01:42 23 00:03:42 14 00:04:19 13 00:02:09 18 00:04:36 13 00:03:37 10 00:02:57 17 00:00:27  5
                                                      01:37       00:15       00:59       01:26       08:11       03:35       01:18       00:30       00:47       01:02       00:08       01:22       01:03       00:57      -00:03   
 20. Agnija Briedīte            01:05:09 17:45:15  00:01:45  9 00:03:33  7 00:09:54 23 00:17:09 23 00:19:34 19 00:28:26 15 00:35:51 14 00:37:46 14 00:41:44 14 00:47:29 15 00:50:22 17 00:56:19 17 01:01:00 18 01:04:40 20 01:05:09 20 01:05:09
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene                       00:01:45  9 00:01:48  6 00:06:21 27 00:07:15 32 00:02:25 10 00:08:52  5 00:07:25 23 00:01:55 27 00:03:58 17 00:05:45 31 00:02:53 28 00:05:57 25 00:04:41 24 00:03:40 31 00:00:29 11
                                                      00:16       00:04       03:13       03:33       00:46       01:28       02:24       00:43       01:03       02:28       00:52       02:43       02:07       01:40      -00:01   
 21. Sandra Uzuliņa             01:05:16 17:45:15  00:01:53 12 00:03:41  8 00:10:07 24 00:17:13 24 00:19:39 20 00:29:04 17 00:36:00 15 00:37:50 15 00:41:54 15 00:47:38 16 00:50:32 18 00:56:26 18 01:01:18 20 01:04:47 21 01:05:16 21 01:05:16
        0 Gulbene                                  00:01:53 12 00:01:48  6 00:06:26 28 00:07:06 30 00:02:26 11 00:09:25  9 00:06:56 17 00:01:50 26 00:04:04 18 00:05:44 30 00:02:54 29 00:05:54 23 00:04:52 27 00:03:29 28 00:00:29 11
                                                      00:24       00:04       03:18       03:24       00:47       02:01       01:55       00:38       01:09       02:27       00:53       02:40       02:18       01:29      -00:01   
 22. Linda Vabulniece           01:07:31 17:10:38  00:01:55 13 00:04:04 14 00:08:38 15 00:13:48 16 00:27:29 32 00:36:46 29 00:43:58 28 00:46:00 27 00:50:06 27 00:54:13 27 00:56:11 26 01:01:43 26 01:04:41 23 01:07:05 22 01:07:31 22 01:07:31
        0 Ape                                      00:01:55 13 00:02:09 21 00:04:34 17 00:05:10 19 00:13:41 39 00:09:17  8 00:07:12 21 00:02:02 28 00:04:06 20 00:04:07  9 00:01:58 11 00:05:32 20 00:02:58  4 00:02:24  7 00:00:26  2
                                                      00:26       00:25       01:26       01:28       12:02       01:53       02:11       00:50       01:11       00:50      -00:03       02:18       00:24       00:24      -00:04   
 23. Alla Jaunzema              01:07:59 16:42:06  00:02:10 21 00:04:00 13 00:12:05 30 00:17:29 28 00:19:57 21 00:30:53 19 00:38:26 19 00:40:50 21 00:44:34 20 00:50:05 20 00:51:56 20 00:59:59 23 01:04:24 22 01:07:27 23 01:07:59 23 01:07:59
        0 OK ALŪKSNE                               00:02:10 21 00:01:50  8 00:08:05 35 00:05:24 22 00:02:28 13 00:10:56 20 00:07:33 24 00:02:24 34 00:03:44 16 00:05:31 26 00:01:51  8 00:08:03 36 00:04:25 23 00:03:03 23 00:00:32 22
                                                      00:41       00:06       04:57       01:42       00:49       03:32       02:32       01:12       00:49       02:14      -00:10       04:49       01:51       01:03       00:02   
 24. Miina Aleksandra Piho      01:09:53 17:18:16  00:01:44  8 00:06:19 33 00:21:38 38 00:25:21 36 00:28:18 34 00:41:09 33 00:47:09 33 00:48:43 33 00:51:59 31 00:56:28 29 00:58:22 29 01:02:54 27 01:07:16 24 01:09:21 24 01:09:53 24 01:09:53
    20634 Haanja Kool                              00:01:44  8 00:04:35 38 00:15:19 39 00:03:43  4 00:02:57 19 00:12:51 30 00:06:00  8 00:01:34 19 00:03:16  6 00:04:29 15 00:01:54 10 00:04:32 12 00:04:22 22 00:02:05  4 00:00:32 22
                                                      00:15       02:51       12:11       00:01       01:18       05:27       00:59       00:22       00:21       01:12      -00:07       01:18       01:48       00:05       00:02   
 25. Viktorija Brjuņina         01:10:51 17:39:56  00:02:23 26 00:04:38 22 00:11:57 29 00:19:15 29 00:24:03 28 00:34:20 26 00:40:52 24 00:42:12 24 00:45:25 21 00:50:42 22 00:52:54 22 00:59:46 22 01:07:23 25 01:10:21 25 01:10:51 25 01:10:51
        0 Seda                                     00:02:23 26 00:02:15 24 00:07:19 31 00:07:18 33 00:04:48 30 00:10:17 17 00:06:32 13 00:01:20  5 00:03:13  5 00:05:17 24 00:02:12 21 00:06:52 31 00:07:37 38 00:02:58 19 00:00:30 15
                                                      00:54       00:31       04:11       03:36       03:09       02:53       01:31       00:08       00:18       02:00       00:11       03:38       05:03       00:58       00:00   
 26. Epp Voitka                 01:11:48 15:59:57  00:03:02 34 00:07:49 38 00:14:41 34 00:19:53 31 00:28:24 35 00:38:18 32 00:45:17 30 00:46:55 30 00:51:31 28 00:55:40 28 00:57:42 28 01:04:11 29 01:08:21 28 01:11:14 26 01:11:48 26 01:11:48
    16421 Võru                                     00:03:02 34 00:04:47 39 00:06:52 30 00:05:12 20 00:08:31 35 00:09:54 15 00:06:59 18 00:01:38 22 00:04:36 25 00:04:09 11 00:02:02 15 00:06:29 28 00:04:10 17 00:02:53 14 00:00:34 28
                                                      01:33       03:03       03:44       01:30       06:52       02:30       01:58       00:26       01:41       00:52       00:01       03:15       01:36       00:53       00:04   
 27. Ilze Ciemiņa               01:12:11 18:16:33  00:02:15 23 00:04:48 25 00:11:08 26 00:17:17 25 00:19:58 22 00:32:19 22 00:39:05 21 00:40:53 22 00:46:41 24 00:52:19 25 00:54:39 25 01:01:26 24 01:07:43 26 01:11:37 27 01:12:11 27 01:12:11
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:15 23 00:02:33 27 00:06:20 26 00:06:09 26 00:02:41 16 00:12:21 27 00:06:46 14 00:01:48 25 00:05:48 31 00:05:38 28 00:02:20 22 00:06:47 30 00:06:17 35 00:03:54 34 00:00:34 28
                                                      00:46       00:49       03:12       02:27       01:02       04:57       01:45       00:36       02:53       02:21       00:19       03:33       03:43       01:54       00:04   
 28. Normunds Ciemiņš           01:12:16 18:16:32  00:02:18 24 00:04:59 27 00:11:12 27 00:17:23 27 00:20:01 23 00:32:04 21 00:39:11 22 00:40:44 20 00:46:33 23 00:51:55 24 00:54:24 24 01:01:26 24 01:07:56 27 01:11:37 27 01:12:16 28 01:12:16
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:18 24 00:02:41 29 00:06:13 24 00:06:11 27 00:02:38 14 00:12:03 25 00:07:07 19 00:01:33 18 00:05:49 32 00:05:22 25 00:02:29 24 00:07:02 33 00:06:30 36 00:03:41 32 00:00:39 37
                                                      00:49       00:57       03:05       02:29       00:59       04:39       02:06       00:21       02:54       02:05       00:28       03:48       03:56       01:41       00:09   
 29. Sanita Sproģe              01:13:04 18:07:58  00:02:22 25 00:04:31 21 00:09:08 19 00:14:08 19 00:21:41 25 00:33:19 25 00:41:16 25 00:42:48 25 00:47:47 26 00:53:21 26 00:56:48 27 01:03:34 28 01:09:02 29 01:12:31 29 01:13:04 29 01:13:04
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:22 25 00:02:09 21 00:04:37 18 00:05:00 17 00:07:33 34 00:11:38 23 00:07:57 29 00:01:32 17 00:04:59 27 00:05:34 27 00:03:27 36 00:06:46 29 00:05:28 33 00:03:29 28 00:00:33 27
                                                      00:53       00:25       01:29       01:18       05:54       04:14       02:56       00:20       02:04       02:17       01:26       03:32       02:54       01:29       00:03   
 30. Mārtiņs Latvers            01:15:52 17:12:42  00:03:36 36 00:06:13 32 00:11:20 28 00:17:22 26 00:21:03 24 00:32:54 24 00:44:14 29 00:46:30 29 00:51:46 30 00:57:37 30 01:01:02 30 01:08:00 31 01:12:14 30 01:15:14 30 01:15:52 30 01:15:52
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:03:36 36 00:02:37 28 00:05:07 22 00:06:02 25 00:03:41 26 00:11:51 24 00:11:20 35 00:02:16 30 00:05:16 29 00:05:51 32 00:03:25 33 00:06:58 32 00:04:14 21 00:03:00 21 00:00:38 33
                                                      02:07       00:53       01:59       02:20       02:02       04:27       06:19       01:04       02:21       02:34       01:24       03:44       01:40       01:00       00:08   
 31. Dārta Cīrule               01:15:57 16:41:17  00:02:43 31 00:04:46 24 00:11:01 25 00:15:34 22 00:25:16 31 00:37:51 30 00:45:46 31 00:48:38 32 00:55:46 33 01:01:52 32 01:04:37 32 01:10:05 32 01:13:01 32 01:15:27 31 01:15:57 31 01:15:57
        0 OK Azimuts                               00:02:43 31 00:02:03 18 00:06:15 25 00:04:33 11 00:09:42 36 00:12:35 28 00:07:55 27 00:02:52 35 00:07:08 37 00:06:06 34 00:02:45 27 00:05:28 19 00:02:56  2 00:02:26  8 00:00:30 15
                                                      01:14       00:19       03:07       00:51       08:03       05:11       02:54       01:40       04:13       02:49       00:44       02:14       00:22       00:26       00:00   
 32. Heli Viks                  01:17:16 17:35:12  00:02:45 32 00:06:32 34 00:13:00 32 00:21:30 33 00:25:04 30 00:38:17 31 00:46:12 32 00:48:17 31 00:52:51 32 00:58:30 31 01:01:46 31 01:07:45 30 01:12:29 31 01:16:30 32 01:17:16 32 01:17:16
     5017 Võru                                     00:02:45 32 00:03:47 36 00:06:28 29 00:08:30 34 00:03:34 24 00:13:13 33 00:07:55 27 00:02:05 29 00:04:34 24 00:05:39 29 00:03:16 32 00:05:59 26 00:04:44 25 00:04:01 35 00:00:46 39
                                                      01:16       02:03       03:20       04:48       01:55       05:49       02:54       00:53       01:39       02:22       01:15       02:45       02:10       02:01       00:16   
 33. Krista Kõlli               01:26:00 16:58:14  00:02:56 33 00:05:59 31 00:13:23 33 00:19:37 30 00:22:57 26 00:36:00 28 00:43:53 27 00:46:09 28 00:51:38 29 01:03:17 33 01:07:09 34 01:16:58 35 01:21:58 35 01:25:22 33 01:26:00 33 01:26:00
    15393 Võru                                     00:02:56 33 00:03:03 33 00:07:24 32 00:06:14 28 00:03:20 22 00:13:03 32 00:07:53 26 00:02:16 30 00:05:29 30 00:11:39 36 00:03:52 37 00:09:49 37 00:05:00 31 00:03:24 26 00:00:38 33
                                                      01:27       01:19       04:16       02:32       01:41       05:39       02:52       01:04       02:34       08:22       01:51       06:35       02:26       01:24       00:08   
 34. Ineta Riepniece            01:26:32 18:12:02  00:02:32 30 00:06:39 36 00:14:46 35 00:23:21 35 00:28:09 33 00:45:35 35 00:55:29 35 00:57:51 35 01:02:37 35 01:07:47 35 01:10:56 35 01:16:44 34 01:21:39 34 01:25:51 34 01:26:32 34 01:26:32
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:32 30 00:04:07 37 00:08:07 36 00:08:35 35 00:04:48 30 00:17:26 36 00:09:54 33 00:02:22 33 00:04:46 26 00:05:10 23 00:03:09 31 00:05:48 21 00:04:55 28 00:04:12 36 00:00:41 38
                                                      01:03       02:23       04:59       04:53       03:09       10:02       04:53       01:10       01:51       01:53       01:08       02:34       02:21       02:12       00:11   
 35. Alvīne Ivanova             01:28:33 17:52:42  00:02:12 22 00:04:57 26 00:12:45 31 00:22:17 34 00:32:27 38 00:45:06 34 00:52:13 34 00:54:33 34 01:00:25 34 01:05:21 34 01:07:02 33 01:12:55 33 01:18:53 33 01:28:05 35 01:28:33 35 01:28:33
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene                       00:02:12 22 00:02:45 32 00:07:48 34 00:09:32 36 00:10:10 38 00:12:39 29 00:07:07 19 00:02:20 32 00:05:52 33 00:04:56 21 00:01:41  5 00:05:53 22 00:05:58 34 00:09:12 37 00:00:28  7
                                                      00:43       01:01       04:40       05:50       08:31       05:15       02:06       01:08       02:57       01:39      -00:20       02:39       03:24       07:12      -00:02   
 36. Alla Tasso                 01:52:37 16:31:27  00:12:56 39 00:14:54 39 00:22:32 39 00:29:41 39 00:32:57 39 00:49:15 36 01:05:49 36 01:09:11 36 01:13:43 36 01:26:56 36             01:41:18 36 01:48:28 36 01:51:59 36 01:52:37 36 01:52:37
    24542 Võru vald                                00:12:56 39 00:01:58 14 00:07:38 33 00:07:09 31 00:03:16 21 00:16:18 35 00:16:34 37 00:03:22 37 00:04:32 23 00:13:13 37                                     00:03:31 30 00:00:38 33
                                                      11:27       00:14       04:30       03:27       01:37       08:54       11:33       02:10       01:37       09:56                                           01:31       00:08   
 37. Una Ērmane                 01:58:33 17:45:26  00:01:37  7 00:03:45  9 00:08:46 16 00:13:38 14 00:17:13 13 00:56:10 37 01:09:16 37 01:12:26 37 01:18:51 37 01:28:59 37 01:35:35 36 01:46:48 37 01:54:37 37 01:58:04 37 01:58:33 37 01:58:33
        0 RJCJD                                    00:01:37  7 00:02:08 20 00:05:01 20 00:04:52 15 00:03:35 25 00:38:57 37 00:13:06 36 00:03:10 36 00:06:25 36 00:10:08 35 00:06:36 38 00:11:13 38 00:07:49 39 00:03:27 27 00:00:29 11
                                                      00:08       00:24       01:53       01:10       01:56       31:33       08:05       01:58       03:30       06:51       04:35       07:59       05:15       01:27      -00:01   
 38. Piret Palok                02:56:45 16:11:58  00:03:52 37 00:06:33 35 00:16:35 36 00:26:33 37 00:30:19 36 02:17:11 38                                     02:31:01 38 02:33:59 37 02:41:24 38 02:46:19 38 02:56:14 38 02:56:45 38 02:56:45
    18424 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:52 37 00:02:41 29 00:10:02 38 00:09:58 37 00:03:46 28 01:46:52 38                                                             00:07:25 35 00:04:55 28 00:09:55 38 00:00:31 19
                                                      02:23       00:57       06:54       06:16       02:07       99:28                                                                   04:11       02:21       07:55       00:01   
 39. Maris Moor                 02:57:23 16:11:12  00:04:41 38 00:07:23 37 00:17:23 37 00:27:24 38 00:31:08 37 02:18:00 39                                     02:31:23 39 02:34:49 38 02:42:04 39 02:47:02 39 02:56:58 39 02:57:23 39 02:57:23
    18423 Vastseliina SK                           00:04:41 38 00:02:42 31 00:10:00 37 00:10:01 38 00:03:44 27 01:46:52 38                                                             00:07:15 34 00:04:58 30 00:09:56 39 00:00:25  1
                                                      03:12       00:58       06:52       06:19       02:05       99:28                                                                   04:01       02:24       07:56      -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:02    00:01:14    00:02:36    00:02:51    00:01:39    00:07:18    00:04:54    00:00:50    00:02:26    00:02:29    00:01:22    00:03:14    00:02:34    00:01:36    00:00:25   00:36:30

#4 Rada (M65,MH,N55,N65,M14,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 35)     4.( 40)     5.( 51)     6.( 41)     7.( 59)     8.( 50)     9.( 55)    10.( 38)    11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Māris Zeiļuks              00:35:17 19:05:48  00:01:35  2 00:03:51  2 00:09:07  2 00:11:10  2 00:15:11  2 00:18:29  2 00:21:11  2 00:24:43  1 00:29:08  1 00:33:48  1 00:34:47  1 00:35:17  1 00:35:17
        0 AL Mežs                                  00:01:35  2 00:02:16  5 00:05:16  5 00:02:03 20 00:04:01  1 00:03:18  1 00:02:42  2 00:03:32  2 00:04:25  2 00:04:40  2 00:00:59  4 00:00:30 13
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Armands Lūkins             00:42:05 17:56:18  00:01:44  3 00:03:43  1 00:08:12  1 00:09:45  1 00:14:16  1 00:18:20  1 00:21:10  1 00:25:00  2 00:35:52  2 00:40:21  2 00:41:38  2 00:42:05  2 00:42:05
        0 Lejasciems                               00:01:44  3 00:01:59  1 00:04:29  1 00:01:33  6 00:04:31  2 00:04:04  2 00:02:50  4 00:03:50  3 00:10:52 28 00:04:29  1 00:01:17 13 00:00:27  9
                                                      00:09      -00:17      -00:47      -00:30       00:30       00:46       00:08       00:18       06:27      -00:11       00:18      -00:03   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:46:41 17:43:41  00:02:10  8 00:04:31  4 00:10:32  4 00:12:11  3 00:18:14  3 00:23:40  4 00:27:03  4 00:31:38  3 00:37:41  3 00:44:41  3 00:46:11  3 00:46:41  3 00:46:41
    17962 Võru                                     00:02:10  8 00:02:21  6 00:06:01  8 00:01:39  9 00:06:03  7 00:05:26 16 00:03:23  9 00:04:35  7 00:06:03  7 00:07:00 14 00:01:30 19 00:00:30 13
                                                      00:35       00:05       00:45      -00:24       02:02       02:08       00:41       01:03       01:38       02:20       00:31       00:00   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:48:18 17:44:48  00:02:29 10 00:05:03  7 00:10:28  3 00:12:25  4 00:18:44  4 00:23:08  3 00:26:16  3 00:35:29  6 00:40:55  6 00:46:34  5 00:47:48  4 00:48:18  4 00:48:18
     3685 Võru                                     00:02:29 10 00:02:34  9 00:05:25  6 00:01:57 16 00:06:19  8 00:04:24  5 00:03:08  7 00:09:13 24 00:05:26  5 00:05:39  4 00:01:14 11 00:00:30 13
                                                      00:54       00:18       00:09      -00:06       02:18       01:06       00:26       05:41       01:01       00:59       00:15       00:00   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:48:40 17:47:49  00:04:03 19 00:07:45 14 00:13:32  9 00:15:11  9 00:20:38  6 00:25:20  6 00:29:20  6 00:33:54  5 00:40:08  5 00:46:28  4 00:47:58  5 00:48:40  5 00:48:40
     2599 Võru                                     00:04:03 19 00:03:42 19 00:05:47  7 00:01:39  9 00:05:27  4 00:04:42  6 00:04:00 16 00:04:34  6 00:06:14  9 00:06:20  6 00:01:30 19 00:00:42 28
                                                      02:28       01:26       00:31      -00:24       01:26       01:24       01:18       01:02       01:49       01:40       00:31       00:12   
  6. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:49:58 17:17:20  00:01:52  4 00:06:00 10 00:11:00  5 00:12:32  5 00:19:53  5 00:25:03  5 00:28:25  5 00:33:45  4 00:40:00  4 00:48:18  6 00:49:31  6 00:49:58  6 00:49:58
        0 Jaunsardze/Grundzāle                     00:01:52  4 00:04:08 22 00:05:00  2 00:01:32  4 00:07:21 15 00:05:10 14 00:03:22  8 00:05:20 12 00:06:15 10 00:08:18 25 00:01:13 10 00:00:27  9
                                                      00:17       01:52      -00:16      -00:31       03:20       01:52       00:40       01:48       01:50       03:38       00:14      -00:03   
  7. Nils Johansons             00:51:35 17:56:32  00:01:32  1 00:03:55  3 00:14:13 11 00:15:08  8 00:26:52 12 00:33:48 14 00:36:20 11 00:40:37 11 00:45:08 10 00:49:56  7 00:51:11  7 00:51:35  7 00:51:35
        0 J-piebalga                               00:01:32  1 00:02:23  7 00:10:18 25 00:00:55  1 00:11:44 31 00:06:56 28 00:02:32  1 00:04:17  4 00:04:31  3 00:04:48  3 00:01:15 12 00:00:24  4
                                                     -00:03       00:07       05:02      -01:08       07:43       03:38      -00:10       00:45       00:06       00:08       00:16      -00:06   
  8. Sanija Ramane              00:52:14 17:15:07  00:04:13 20 00:08:15 20 00:13:20  7 00:14:52  7 00:22:10  7 00:27:17  7 00:30:40  7 00:36:01  7 00:42:17  7 00:50:34  8 00:51:46  8 00:52:14  8 00:52:14
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:04:13 20 00:04:02 21 00:05:05  4 00:01:32  4 00:07:18 13 00:05:07 13 00:03:23  9 00:05:21 14 00:06:16 11 00:08:17 24 00:01:12  8 00:00:28 11
                                                      02:38       01:46      -00:11      -00:31       03:17       01:49       00:41       01:49       01:51       03:37       00:13      -00:02   
  9. Mairis Rāts                00:54:25 17:40:51  00:02:00  5 00:04:31  4 00:22:50 28 00:24:29 27 00:30:13 20 00:35:03 18 00:37:47 16 00:40:40 12 00:44:51  8 00:53:06 10 00:54:00  9 00:54:25  9 00:54:25
        0 Veclaicene                               00:02:00  5 00:02:31  8 00:18:19 33 00:01:39  9 00:05:44  6 00:04:50  8 00:02:44  3 00:02:53  1 00:04:11  1 00:08:15 23 00:00:54  2 00:00:25  5
                                                      00:25       00:15       13:03      -00:24       01:43       01:32       00:02      -00:39      -00:14       03:35      -00:05      -00:05   
 10. Samija Ikerte              00:55:04 17:12:16  00:06:58 29 00:11:08 28 00:16:08 15 00:17:41 13 00:24:59 10 00:30:10 10 00:33:34 10 00:38:54 10 00:45:06  9 00:53:27 11 00:54:39 10 00:55:04 10 00:55:04
        0 Jaunsardze/Palsmane                      00:06:58 29 00:04:10 23 00:05:00  2 00:01:33  6 00:07:18 13 00:05:11 15 00:03:24 11 00:05:20 12 00:06:12  8 00:08:21 26 00:01:12  8 00:00:25  5
                                                      05:23       01:54      -00:16      -00:30       03:17       01:53       00:42       01:48       01:47       03:41       00:13      -00:05   
 11. Ārija Bertuka              00:55:58 17:56:36  00:03:07 14 00:06:08 11 00:13:58 10 00:15:44 10 00:22:58  8 00:28:38  9 00:33:05  9 00:38:42  9 00:45:08 10 00:50:53  9 00:55:21 11 00:55:58 11 00:55:58
        0 Strautiņi                                00:03:07 14 00:03:01 16 00:07:50 16 00:01:46 12 00:07:14 12 00:05:40 18 00:04:27 20 00:05:37 16 00:06:26 13 00:05:45  5 00:04:28 33 00:00:37 24
                                                      01:32       00:45       02:34      -00:17       03:13       02:22       01:45       02:05       02:01       01:05       03:29       00:07   
 12. Rudolf Mürk                00:59:05 17:56:15  00:02:08  7 00:10:03 27 00:17:27 19 00:19:24 17 00:27:47 14 00:32:43 11 00:36:30 12 00:41:03 13 00:49:30 13 00:57:01 12 00:58:32 12 00:59:05 12 00:59:05
     1064 Võru                                     00:02:08  7 00:07:55 32 00:07:24 13 00:01:57 16 00:08:23 19 00:04:56 10 00:03:47 14 00:04:33  5 00:08:27 21 00:07:31 19 00:01:31 21 00:00:33 20
                                                      00:33       05:39       02:08      -00:06       04:22       01:38       01:05       01:01       04:02       02:51       00:32       00:03   
 13. Juris Zaķis                00:59:59 17:46:01  00:02:06  6 00:04:53  6 00:11:35  6 00:14:18  6 00:23:01  9 00:28:06  8 00:32:23  8 00:38:22  8 00:48:15 12 00:57:48 13 00:59:23 13 00:59:59 13 00:59:59
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:06  6 00:02:47 13 00:06:42  9 00:02:43 27 00:08:43 21 00:05:05 12 00:04:17 18 00:05:59 18 00:09:53 24 00:09:33 28 00:01:35 24 00:00:36 22
                                                      00:31       00:31       01:26       00:40       04:42       01:47       01:35       02:27       05:28       04:53       00:36       00:06   
 14. Atis Anže                  01:00:24 17:54:49  00:02:37 12 00:05:31  8 00:16:24 16 00:18:00 14 00:27:02 13 00:33:09 13 00:37:49 17 00:42:40 14 00:50:53 14 00:57:58 14 00:59:52 14 01:00:24 14 01:00:24
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:37 12 00:02:54 15 00:10:53 27 00:01:36  8 00:09:02 23 00:06:07 22 00:04:40 21 00:04:51  9 00:08:13 18 00:07:05 15 00:01:54 27 00:00:32 19
                                                      01:02       00:38       05:37      -00:27       05:01       02:49       01:58       01:19       03:48       02:25       00:55       00:02   
 15. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:00:33 18:32:46  00:04:17 22 00:08:29 23 00:15:24 13 00:17:13 12 00:26:10 11 00:32:52 12 00:37:13 13 00:44:02 15 00:52:18 15 00:59:04 15 01:00:07 15 01:00:33 15 01:00:33
    17966 Võru                                     00:04:17 22 00:04:12 24 00:06:55 11 00:01:49 13 00:08:57 22 00:06:42 26 00:04:21 19 00:06:49 20 00:08:16 19 00:06:46 11 00:01:03  5 00:00:26  7
                                                      02:42       01:56       01:39      -00:14       04:56       03:24       01:39       03:17       03:51       02:06       00:04      -00:04   
 16. Jānis Šķirpāns             01:00:47 17:48:28  00:08:03 30 00:13:01 30 00:19:44 23 00:23:33 25 00:29:12 16 00:33:55 15 00:38:37 18 00:44:11 17 00:52:59 16 00:59:33 16 01:00:24 16 01:00:47 16 01:00:47
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbene                       00:08:03 30 00:04:58 29 00:06:43 10 00:03:49 30 00:05:39  5 00:04:43  7 00:04:42 22 00:05:34 15 00:08:48 22 00:06:34  9 00:00:51  1 00:00:23  2
                                                      06:28       02:42       01:27       01:46       01:38       01:25       02:00       02:02       04:23       01:54      -00:08      -00:07   
 17. Aina Rubene                01:02:53 18:02:31  00:03:17 15 00:05:59  9 00:13:31  8 00:22:33 22 00:30:52 24 00:35:46 19 00:39:21 19 00:44:03 16 00:53:19 17 01:00:47 17 01:02:18 17 01:02:53 17 01:02:53
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:03:17 15 00:02:42 11 00:07:32 14 00:09:02 33 00:08:19 18 00:04:54  9 00:03:35 13 00:04:42  8 00:09:16 23 00:07:28 18 00:01:31 21 00:00:35 21
                                                      01:42       00:26       02:16       06:59       04:18       01:36       00:53       01:10       04:51       02:48       00:32       00:05   
 18. Ats Virumäe                01:04:41 17:47:51  00:04:16 21 00:08:06 16 00:16:30 17 00:18:48 16 00:30:33 23 00:36:02 20 00:40:58 20 00:46:17 18 00:53:41 18 01:02:08 18 01:04:03 18 01:04:41 18 01:04:41
     3803 Võru                                     00:04:16 21 00:03:50 20 00:08:24 18 00:02:18 23 00:11:45 32 00:05:29 17 00:04:56 26 00:05:19 10 00:07:24 15 00:08:27 27 00:01:55 28 00:00:38 25
                                                      02:41       01:34       03:08       00:15       07:44       02:11       02:14       01:47       02:59       03:47       00:56       00:08   
 19. Rolands Puriņš             01:06:43 18:06:23  00:05:30 25 00:08:12 18 00:21:23 25 00:23:12 23 00:29:48 17 00:34:05 16 00:37:29 15 00:51:44 23 00:58:04 20 01:04:37 19 01:06:05 19 01:06:43 19 01:06:43
        0 Poliklīnika                              00:05:30 25 00:02:42 11 00:13:11 29 00:01:49 13 00:06:36  9 00:04:17  3 00:03:24 11 00:14:15 32 00:06:20 12 00:06:33  8 00:01:28 17 00:00:38 25
                                                      03:55       00:26       07:55      -00:14       02:35       00:59       00:42       10:43       01:55       01:53       00:29       00:08   
 20. Ernests Olders             01:06:49 18:06:20  00:05:32 26 00:08:19 21 00:21:51 26 00:23:12 23 00:29:55 18 00:34:17 17 00:37:18 14 00:52:15 25 00:58:17 21 01:04:46 20 01:06:11 20 01:06:49 20 01:06:49
        0 Alūksne                                  00:05:32 26 00:02:47 13 00:13:32 30 00:01:21  3 00:06:43 10 00:04:22  4 00:03:01  6 00:14:57 33 00:06:02  6 00:06:29  7 00:01:25 14 00:00:38 25
                                                      03:57       00:31       08:16      -00:42       02:42       01:04       00:19       11:25       01:37       01:49       00:26       00:08   
 21. Andris Rubins              01:09:07 16:20:02  00:11:23 31 00:14:01 31 00:23:52 29 00:28:37 31 00:36:11 30 00:42:52 30 00:46:40 28 00:52:26 26 00:59:36 22 01:07:11 21 01:08:37 21 01:09:07 21 01:09:07
        0 Horizonts                                00:11:23 31 00:02:38 10 00:09:51 23 00:04:45 32 00:07:34 16 00:06:41 25 00:03:48 15 00:05:46 17 00:07:10 14 00:07:35 21 00:01:26 15 00:00:30 13
                                                      09:48       00:22       04:35       02:42       03:33       03:23       01:06       02:14       02:45       02:55       00:27       00:00   
 22. Andra Veita                01:10:44 17:33:07  00:03:06 13 00:06:38 13 00:14:33 12 00:16:56 11 00:30:08 19 00:37:06 22 00:42:57 25 00:49:26 19 00:57:49 19 01:07:43 22 01:09:47 22 01:10:44 22 01:10:44
        0 Individuāli                              00:03:06 13 00:03:32 18 00:07:55 17 00:02:23 24 00:13:12 33 00:06:58 29 00:05:51 32 00:06:29 19 00:08:23 20 00:09:54 29 00:02:04 31 00:00:57 31
                                                      01:31       01:16       02:39       00:20       09:11       03:40       03:09       02:57       03:58       05:14       01:05       00:27   
 23. Ralfs Zvaigzne             01:12:41 16:53:26  00:06:06 27 00:08:08 17 00:25:42 30 00:26:42 29 00:34:30 28 00:40:32 28 00:48:16 31 00:55:31 30 01:02:58 24 01:11:03 25 01:12:10 23 01:12:41 23 01:12:41
        0 Jaunsardze/Smiltene                      00:06:06 27 00:02:02  2 00:17:34 31 00:01:00  2 00:07:48 17 00:06:02 21 00:07:44 33 00:07:15 21 00:07:27 16 00:08:05 22 00:01:07  7 00:00:31 17
                                                      04:31      -00:14       12:18      -01:03       03:47       02:44       05:02       03:43       03:02       03:25       00:08       00:01   
 24. Dace Miezīte               01:12:46 18:25:45  00:02:32 11 00:08:24 22 00:18:44 21 00:21:19 20 00:31:25 25 00:37:54 24 00:42:44 24 00:52:03 24 01:03:45 25 01:10:23 23 01:12:10 23 01:12:46 24 01:12:46
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:02:32 11 00:05:52 31 00:10:20 26 00:02:35 25 00:10:06 27 00:06:29 24 00:04:50 24 00:09:19 25 00:11:42 30 00:06:38 10 00:01:47 26 00:00:36 22
                                                      00:57       03:36       05:04       00:32       06:05       03:11       02:08       05:47       07:17       01:58       00:48       00:06   
 25. Elita Šulca                01:13:15 18:25:13  00:03:24 16 00:08:51 25 00:19:02 22 00:21:48 21 00:32:00 27 00:38:23 26 00:43:08 26 00:52:40 27 01:04:04 27 01:10:50 24 01:12:26 25 01:13:15 25 01:13:15
        0 OK AZIMUTS                               00:03:24 16 00:05:27 30 00:10:11 24 00:02:46 28 00:10:12 28 00:06:23 23 00:04:45 23 00:09:32 28 00:11:24 29 00:06:46 11 00:01:36 25 00:00:49 30
                                                      01:49       03:11       04:55       00:43       06:11       03:05       02:03       06:00       06:59       02:06       00:37       00:19   
 26. Roberts Āboliņš            01:13:56 16:28:31  00:22:17 32 00:24:31 32 00:32:11 32 00:34:10 32 00:39:22 32 00:44:21 31 00:47:19 29 01:00:51 32 01:05:41 29 01:12:38 27 01:13:33 26 01:13:56 26 01:13:56
        0 Strautiņi                                00:22:17 32 00:02:14  4 00:07:40 15 00:01:59 19 00:05:12  3 00:04:59 11 00:02:58  5 00:13:32 31 00:04:50  4 00:06:57 13 00:00:55  3 00:00:23  2
                                                      20:42      -00:02       02:24      -00:04       01:11       01:41       00:16       10:00       00:25       02:17      -00:04      -00:07   
 27. Renārs Kļaviņš             01:14:16 17:21:25  00:04:34 23 00:12:31 29 00:21:59 27 00:25:00 28 00:31:55 26 00:37:54 24 00:42:05 22 00:51:31 22 01:05:26 28 01:12:45 28 01:13:50 28 01:14:16 27 01:14:16
        0 RJCJD/Grundzāle                          00:04:34 23 00:07:57 33 00:09:28 22 00:03:01 29 00:06:55 11 00:05:59 20 00:04:11 17 00:09:26 26 00:13:55 32 00:07:19 17 00:01:05  6 00:00:26  7
                                                      02:59       05:41       04:12       00:58       02:54       02:41       01:29       05:54       09:30       02:39       00:06      -00:04   
 28. Kārlis Rille               01:14:41 17:03:01  00:02:25  9 00:06:37 12 00:16:00 14 00:18:16 15 00:27:57 15 00:36:21 21 00:42:00 21 00:51:29 21 01:01:31 23 01:12:07 26 01:13:38 27 01:14:41 28 01:14:41
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:02:25  9 00:04:12 24 00:09:23 20 00:02:16 22 00:09:41 24 00:08:24 32 00:05:39 31 00:09:29 27 00:10:02 26 00:10:36 31 00:01:31 21 00:01:03 32
                                                      00:50       01:56       04:07       00:13       05:40       05:06       02:57       05:57       05:37       05:56       00:32       00:33   
 29. Ričards Mūrnieks           01:16:26 17:00:33  00:04:44 24 00:09:08 26 00:18:31 20 00:20:42 19 00:30:26 22 00:38:52 27 00:44:15 27 00:54:00 28 01:04:02 26 01:14:29 29 01:15:57 29 01:16:26 29 01:16:26
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:04:44 24 00:04:24 28 00:09:23 20 00:02:11 21 00:09:44 26 00:08:26 33 00:05:23 28 00:09:45 29 00:10:02 26 00:10:27 30 00:01:28 17 00:00:29 12
                                                      03:09       02:08       04:07       00:08       05:43       05:08       02:41       06:13       05:37       05:47       00:29      -00:01   
 30. Anatolijs Štainmilers      01:18:00 17:45:35  00:23:54 33 00:27:21 33 00:34:17 33 00:36:08 33 00:44:49 33 00:50:29 33 00:55:22 33 01:00:41 31 01:08:18 31 01:15:31 30 01:17:29 30 01:18:00 30 01:18:00
        0 Seda                                     00:23:54 33 00:03:27 17 00:06:56 12 00:01:51 15 00:08:41 20 00:05:40 18 00:04:53 25 00:05:19 10 00:07:37 17 00:07:13 16 00:01:58 29 00:00:31 17
                                                      22:19       01:11       01:40      -00:12       04:40       02:22       02:11       01:47       03:12       02:33       00:59       00:01   
 31. Helle Mürk                 01:18:46 17:48:32  00:03:39 17 00:08:01 15 00:17:15 18 00:19:50 18 00:30:23 21 00:37:17 23 00:42:41 23 00:50:04 20 01:08:19 32 01:15:52 31 01:18:03 31 01:18:46 31 01:18:46
      740 Võru                                     00:03:39 17 00:04:22 27 00:09:14 19 00:02:35 25 00:10:33 29 00:06:54 27 00:05:24 29 00:07:23 23 00:18:15 33 00:07:33 20 00:02:11 32 00:00:43 29
                                                      02:04       02:06       03:58       00:32       06:32       03:36       02:42       03:51       13:50       02:53       01:12       00:13   
 32. Vello Vasser               01:21:22 17:31:38  00:04:01 18 00:08:14 19 00:19:55 24 00:24:01 26 00:35:04 29 00:42:09 29 00:47:42 30 00:55:01 29 01:07:27 30 01:18:11 32 01:20:13 32 01:21:22 32 01:21:22
      366 KUNDA OK                                 00:04:01 18 00:04:13 26 00:11:41 28 00:04:06 31 00:11:03 30 00:07:05 30 00:05:33 30 00:07:19 22 00:12:26 31 00:10:44 33 00:02:02 30 00:01:09 33
                                                      02:26       01:57       06:25       02:03       07:02       03:47       02:51       03:47       08:01       06:04       01:03       00:39   
 33. Daniels Blāķis             01:23:50 16:53:06  00:06:28 28 00:08:32 24 00:26:15 31 00:28:13 30 00:37:55 31 00:46:17 32 00:51:35 32 01:01:26 33 01:11:24 33 01:22:01 33 01:23:28 33 01:23:50 33 01:23:50
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:06:28 28 00:02:04  3 00:17:43 32 00:01:58 18 00:09:42 25 00:08:22 31 00:05:18 27 00:09:51 30 00:09:58 25 00:10:37 32 00:01:27 16 00:00:22  1
                                                      04:53      -00:12       12:27      -00:05       05:41       05:04       02:36       06:19       05:33       05:57       00:28      -00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:32    00:01:59    00:04:29    00:00:55    00:04:01    00:03:18    00:02:32    00:02:53    00:04:11    00:04:29    00:00:51    00:00:22   00:31:32

#5 Rada (M12,N12,NH): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 31)     2.( 32)     3.( 36)     4.( 35)     5.( 58)     6.( 60)     7.( 52)     8.( 38)     9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Džeina Riekstiņa           00:37:00 17:44:01  00:02:12 10 00:04:13  6 00:12:40  8 00:18:04  2 00:24:47  2 00:26:20  2 00:32:01  2 00:35:35  1 00:36:34  1 00:37:00  1 00:37:00
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:12 10 00:02:01  5 00:08:27 12 00:05:24  1 00:06:43  4 00:01:33  5 00:05:41 11 00:03:34 21 00:00:59  3 00:00:26  3
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Kristers Lārmanis          00:37:01 18:12:04  00:02:00  5 00:05:05 11 00:10:17  2 00:18:47  6 00:24:14  1 00:25:24  1 00:29:36  1 00:35:45  2 00:36:37  2 00:37:01  2 00:37:01
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:00  5 00:03:05 16 00:05:12  1 00:08:30 10 00:05:27  1 00:01:10  1 00:04:12  4 00:06:09 22 00:00:52  2 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:12       01:04      -03:15       03:06      -01:16      -00:23      -01:29       02:35      -00:07      -00:02   
  3. Anda Jaunmuktāne           00:37:38 17:21:05  00:01:35  1 00:03:19  1 00:12:47  9 00:22:16 11 00:28:43  9 00:30:14  7 00:34:35  6 00:36:09  3 00:37:11  3 00:37:38  3 00:37:38
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:35  1 00:01:44  2 00:09:28 14 00:09:29 13 00:06:27  3 00:01:31  3 00:04:21  5 00:01:34  5 00:01:02  4 00:00:27  6
                                                     -00:37      -00:17       01:01       04:05      -00:16      -00:02      -01:20      -02:00       00:03       00:01   
  4. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         00:37:45 17:20:55  00:01:44  2 00:03:26  2 00:12:58 10 00:22:28 12 00:28:51 10 00:30:23  9 00:34:48  7 00:36:15  4 00:37:19  4 00:37:45  4 00:37:45
        0 Azimuts                                  00:01:44  2 00:01:42  1 00:09:32 15 00:09:30 14 00:06:23  2 00:01:32  4 00:04:25  6 00:01:27  4 00:01:04  5 00:00:26  3
                                                     -00:28      -00:19       01:05       04:06      -00:20      -00:01      -01:16      -02:07       00:05       00:00   
  5. Sintija Leite              00:38:53 17:27:34  00:02:11  8 00:04:41  9 00:12:34  6 00:18:35  4 00:27:30  5 00:29:49  6 00:35:09  9 00:37:14  9 00:38:22  6 00:38:53  5 00:38:53
        0 Jaunlaicene                              00:02:11  8 00:02:30  9 00:07:53  9 00:06:01  4 00:08:55  8 00:02:19 18 00:05:20  8 00:02:05  9 00:01:08  7 00:00:31  9
                                                     -00:01       00:29      -00:34       00:37       02:12       00:46      -00:21      -01:29       00:09       00:05   
  6. Sanita Lārmane             00:38:54 17:49:05  00:01:57  4 00:03:54  4 00:15:15 14 00:21:34  8 00:28:28  7 00:30:15  8 00:34:04  4 00:36:56  5 00:38:19  5 00:38:54  6 00:38:54
        0 Aumeisteri                               00:01:57  4 00:01:57  4 00:11:21 16 00:06:19  6 00:06:54  6 00:01:47  7 00:03:49  1 00:02:52 19 00:01:23 12 00:00:35 14
                                                     -00:15      -00:04       02:54       00:55       00:11       00:14      -01:52      -00:42       00:24       00:09   
  7. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:38:55 17:27:36  00:02:08  7 00:04:38  8 00:12:35  7 00:18:18  3 00:27:29  4 00:29:32  4 00:35:07  8 00:37:11  7 00:38:29  8 00:38:55  7 00:38:55
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:08  7 00:02:30  9 00:07:57 10 00:05:43  3 00:09:11 11 00:02:03  9 00:05:35  9 00:02:04  8 00:01:18  9 00:00:26  3
                                                     -00:04       00:29      -00:30       00:19       02:28       00:30      -00:06      -01:30       00:19       00:00   
  8. Laila Uiska                00:39:02 17:48:55  00:02:05  6 00:04:09  5 00:15:30 15 00:21:47  9 00:28:35  8 00:30:28 10 00:34:23  5 00:37:01  6 00:38:26  7 00:39:02  8 00:39:02
        0 Lejasciems                               00:02:05  6 00:02:04  6 00:11:21 16 00:06:17  5 00:06:48  5 00:01:53  8 00:03:55  2 00:02:38 17 00:01:25 15 00:00:36 17
                                                     -00:07       00:03       02:54       00:53       00:05       00:20      -01:46      -00:56       00:26       00:10   
  9. Ilze Celenberga            00:39:10 17:27:32  00:02:26 12 00:05:02 10 00:12:05  3 00:18:35  4 00:27:30  5 00:29:41  5 00:35:16 10 00:37:13  8 00:38:35  9 00:39:10  9 00:39:10
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:26 12 00:02:36 11 00:07:03  4 00:06:30  7 00:08:55  8 00:02:11 13 00:05:35  9 00:01:57  6 00:01:22 11 00:00:35 14
                                                      00:14       00:35      -01:24       01:06       02:12       00:38      -00:06      -01:37       00:23       00:09   
 10. Uvis Sproģis               00:40:35 18:08:28  00:01:48  3 00:03:38  3 00:09:01  1 00:14:28  1 00:25:52  3 00:27:08  3 00:33:08  3 00:39:20 10 00:40:11 10 00:40:35 10 00:40:35
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:01:48  3 00:01:50  3 00:05:23  2 00:05:27  2 00:11:24 15 00:01:16  2 00:06:00 12 00:06:12 23 00:00:51  1 00:00:24  1
                                                     -00:24      -00:11      -03:04       00:03       04:41      -00:17       00:19       02:38      -00:08      -00:02   
 11. Evita Zeile                00:42:39 16:30:55  00:03:08 17 00:05:53 14 00:13:44 11 00:21:47  9 00:30:46 12 00:32:50 12 00:37:50 11 00:40:18 11 00:42:02 11 00:42:39 11 00:42:39
        0 EET Vidzeme                              00:03:08 17 00:02:45 12 00:07:51  8 00:08:03  8 00:08:59 10 00:02:04 10 00:05:00  7 00:02:28 12 00:01:44 19 00:00:37 18
                                                      00:56       00:44      -00:36       02:39       02:16       00:31      -00:41      -01:06       00:45       00:11   
 12. Gunda Šmite                00:43:51 17:52:28  00:03:49 18 00:06:15 16 00:14:02 13 00:24:40 14 00:32:29 13 00:34:54 13 00:39:03 12 00:41:36 12 00:43:16 12 00:43:51 12 00:43:51
        0 Alūksne                                  00:03:49 18 00:02:26  8 00:07:47  7 00:10:38 15 00:07:49  7 00:02:25 21 00:04:09  3 00:02:33 14 00:01:40 18 00:00:35 14
                                                      01:37       00:25      -00:40       05:14       01:06       00:52      -01:32      -01:01       00:41       00:09   
 13. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:47:48 17:44:12  00:02:11  8 00:04:15  7 00:12:17  4 00:20:24  7 00:30:35 11 00:32:42 11 00:42:54 13 00:46:11 13 00:47:16 13 00:47:48 13 00:47:48
    20813 Võru                                     00:02:11  8 00:02:04  6 00:08:02 11 00:08:07  9 00:10:11 13 00:02:07 12 00:10:12 17 00:03:17 20 00:01:05  6 00:00:32 10
                                                     -00:01       00:03      -00:25       02:43       03:28       00:34       04:31      -00:17       00:06       00:06   
 14. Valters Mamedovs           00:52:06 17:52:40  00:02:18 11 00:05:10 12 00:14:00 12 00:23:26 13 00:36:37 14 00:38:42 14 00:47:51 14 00:50:08 14 00:51:32 14 00:52:06 14 00:52:06
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:02:18 11 00:02:52 15 00:08:50 13 00:09:26 12 00:13:11 17 00:02:05 11 00:09:09 16 00:02:17 10 00:01:24 13 00:00:34 12
                                                      00:06       00:51       00:23       04:02       06:28       00:32       03:28      -01:17       00:25       00:08   
 15. Gunita Ķelpa               00:58:04 18:56:24  00:04:13 19 00:10:06 18 00:17:10 16 00:31:06 16 00:42:46 17 00:48:24 18 00:54:48 15 00:56:11 15 00:57:35 15 00:58:04 15 00:58:04
        0 Vidaga                                   00:04:13 19 00:05:53 22 00:07:04  5 00:13:56 17 00:11:40 16 00:05:38 22 00:06:24 13 00:01:23  1 00:01:24 13 00:00:29  7
                                                      02:01       03:52      -01:23       08:32       04:57       04:05       00:43      -02:11       00:25       00:03   
 16. Krista Ķelpa               00:58:05 18:56:22  00:04:20 20 00:10:11 19 00:17:16 17 00:31:07 17 00:42:30 15 00:48:21 17 00:54:54 16 00:56:18 16 00:57:36 16 00:58:05 16 00:58:05
        0 Vidaga                                   00:04:20 20 00:05:51 21 00:07:05  6 00:13:51 16 00:11:23 14 00:05:51 23 00:06:33 14 00:01:24  3 00:01:18  9 00:00:29  7
                                                      02:08       03:50      -01:22       08:27       04:40       04:18       00:52      -02:10       00:19       00:03   
 17. Inese Orlova               00:59:33 17:45:12  00:02:50 14 00:06:22 17 00:22:14 18 00:30:44 15 00:43:55 18 00:46:16 16 00:55:13 17 00:57:30 17 00:58:55 17 00:59:33 17 00:59:33
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:50 14 00:03:32 17 00:15:52 18 00:08:30 10 00:13:11 17 00:02:21 19 00:08:57 15 00:02:17 10 00:01:25 15 00:00:38 19
                                                      00:38       01:31       07:25       03:06       06:28       00:48       03:16      -01:17       00:26       00:12   
 18. Līga Ābelniece             01:01:56 17:37:41  00:03:06 16 00:05:55 15 00:12:18  5             00:42:42 16 00:45:06 15 00:57:45 18 00:59:43 18 01:01:15 18 01:01:56 18 01:01:56
        0 Jaunpiebalga                             00:03:06 16 00:02:49 14 00:06:23  3                                     00:12:39 18 00:01:58  7 00:01:32 17 00:00:41 21
                                                      00:54       00:48      -02:04                                           06:58      -01:36       00:33       00:15   
 19. Solvita Kivleniece- Šl...  01:05:13 17:33:24  00:02:30 13 00:05:18 13 00:24:07 19 00:38:21 18 00:47:43 19 00:49:25 19 01:02:07 19 01:03:30 19 01:04:39 19 01:05:13 19 01:05:13
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:30 13 00:02:48 13 00:18:49 19 00:14:14 18 00:09:22 12 00:01:42  6 00:12:42 19 00:01:23  1 00:01:09  8 00:00:34 12
                                                      00:18       00:47       10:22       08:50       02:39       00:09       07:01      -02:11       00:10       00:08   
 20. Madara Poikāne             01:46:11 16:58:26  00:05:28 22 00:10:26 21 00:30:25 21 00:45:44 21 01:22:56 22 01:25:12 22 01:41:11 22 01:43:45 22 01:45:38 21 01:46:11 20 01:46:11
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:05:28 22 00:04:58 19 00:19:59 21 00:15:19 22 00:37:12 19 00:02:16 14 00:15:59 22 00:02:34 15 00:01:53 21 00:00:33 11
                                                      03:16       02:57       11:32       09:55       30:29       00:43       10:18      -01:00       00:54       00:07   
 21. Karīne Volberga            01:46:20 16:58:42  00:05:24 21 00:10:23 20 00:30:23 20 00:45:17 19 01:22:38 20 01:24:55 20 01:40:54 20 01:43:31 20 01:45:28 20 01:46:20 21 01:46:20
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:05:24 21 00:04:59 20 00:20:00 22 00:14:54 20 00:37:21 21 00:02:17 17 00:15:59 22 00:02:37 16 00:01:57 22 00:00:52 23
                                                      03:12       02:58       11:33       09:30       30:38       00:44       10:18      -00:57       00:58       00:26   
 22. Dace Vilka                 01:46:24 16:58:19  00:02:55 15 00:11:00 23 00:30:35 22 00:45:49 22 01:23:06 23 01:25:22 23 01:41:13 23 01:43:59 23 01:45:44 22 01:46:24 22 01:46:24
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:02:55 15 00:08:05 23 00:19:35 20 00:15:14 21 00:37:17 20 00:02:16 14 00:15:51 20 00:02:46 18 00:01:45 20 00:00:40 20
                                                      00:43       06:04       11:08       09:50       30:34       00:43       10:10      -00:48       00:46       00:14   
 23. Kristīne Volberga          01:46:31 16:58:34  00:06:08 23 00:10:26 21 00:30:52 23 00:45:30 20 01:22:52 21 01:25:08 21 01:40:59 21 01:43:31 20 01:45:49 23 01:46:31 23 01:46:31
        0 Jaunsardze                               00:06:08 23 00:04:18 18 00:20:26 23 00:14:38 19 00:37:22 22 00:02:16 14 00:15:51 20 00:02:32 13 00:02:18 23 00:00:42 22
                                                      03:56       02:17       11:59       09:14       30:39       00:43       10:10      -01:02       01:19       00:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:35    00:01:42    00:05:12    00:05:24    00:05:27    00:01:10    00:03:49    00:01:23    00:00:51    00:00:24   00:26:57

#6 Rada (M10,N10): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 34)     2.( 36)     3.( 37)     4.( 53)     5.( 38)     6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Elīna Bačka                00:14:21 18:43:53  00:02:14  5 00:05:29  3 00:08:28  3 00:10:49  1 00:12:21  1 00:13:47  1 00:14:21  1 00:14:21
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:14  5 00:03:15  4 00:02:59  6 00:02:21  1 00:01:32  5 00:01:26  4 00:00:34  9
                                                      00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00       00:00   
  2. Ginta Ābeltiņa             00:14:23 18:43:48  00:02:26  6 00:05:29  3 00:08:32  4 00:10:57  2 00:12:24  2 00:13:50  2 00:14:23  2 00:14:23
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:26  6 00:03:03  3 00:03:03  7 00:02:25  2 00:01:27  4 00:01:26  4 00:00:33  8
                                                      00:12      -00:12       00:04       00:04      -00:05       00:00      -00:01   
  3. Marta Kalniņa              00:15:09 18:26:44  00:02:03  2 00:06:18  5 00:09:07  5 00:12:02  4 00:13:22  3 00:14:41  3 00:15:09  3 00:15:09
        0 Gaujiena                                 00:02:03  2 00:04:15  8 00:02:49  5 00:02:55  3 00:01:20  3 00:01:19  1 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:11       01:00      -00:10       00:34      -00:12      -00:07      -00:06   
  4. Martins Celms              00:15:38 17:46:02  00:02:03  2 00:04:49  2 00:07:29  2 00:11:24  3 00:13:40  4 00:15:10  4 00:15:38  4 00:15:38
        0 OK Pūznis                                00:02:03  2 00:02:46  2 00:02:40  2 00:03:55  7 00:02:16 14 00:01:30  8 00:00:28  1
                                                     -00:11      -00:29      -00:19       01:34       00:44       00:04      -00:06   
  5. Sebastian Paat             00:15:57 17:45:52  00:01:50  1 00:04:28  1 00:07:12  1 00:12:13  5 00:13:54  5 00:15:26  5 00:15:57  5 00:15:57
    24147 Võru                                     00:01:50  1 00:02:38  1 00:02:44  4 00:05:01 16 00:01:41  7 00:01:32  9 00:00:31  7
                                                     -00:24      -00:37      -00:15       02:40       00:09       00:06      -00:03   
  6. Karlīna Vilciņa            00:18:09 18:55:43  00:02:33  7 00:06:26  6 00:10:16  6 00:14:02  6 00:15:38  6 00:17:35  6 00:18:09  6 00:18:09
        0 Alūksne                                  00:02:33  7 00:03:53  5 00:03:50  8 00:03:46  5 00:01:36  6 00:01:57 10 00:00:34  9
                                                      00:19       00:38       00:51       01:25       00:04       00:31       00:00   
  7. Elīza Zeiļuka              00:19:05 19:45:29  00:02:12  4 00:06:33  7 00:10:38  7 00:14:19  7 00:16:19  7 00:18:30  7 00:19:05  7 00:19:05
        0 Azimuts                                  00:02:12  4 00:04:21  9 00:04:05 10 00:03:41  4 00:02:00 10 00:02:11 16 00:00:35 11
                                                     -00:02       01:06       01:06       01:20       00:28       00:45       00:01   
  8. Jēkabs Riža                00:19:11 18:14:30  00:03:04  8 00:07:15  8 00:11:25  9 00:15:11  8 00:17:06  8 00:18:30  7 00:19:11  8 00:19:11
        0 Valmiera                                 00:03:04  8 00:04:11  6 00:04:10 11 00:03:46  5 00:01:55  9 00:01:24  3 00:00:41 16
                                                      00:50       00:56       01:11       01:25       00:23      -00:02       00:07   
  9. Jānis Riža                 00:20:46 18:14:26  00:03:04  8 00:07:15  8 00:11:09  8 00:15:13  9 00:17:07  9 00:19:41  9 00:20:46  9 00:20:46
        0 Valmiera                                 00:03:04  8 00:04:11  6 00:03:54  9 00:04:04  8 00:01:54  8 00:02:34 18 00:01:05 19
                                                      00:50       00:56       00:55       01:43       00:22       01:08       00:31   
 10. Mehis Moor                 00:22:16 16:46:05  00:03:06 10 00:08:24 11 00:12:36 10 00:17:36 10 00:19:46 10 00:21:47 10 00:22:16 10 00:22:16
    18425 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:06 10 00:05:18 15 00:04:12 13 00:05:00 15 00:02:10 12 00:02:01 14 00:00:29  3
                                                      00:52       02:03       01:13       02:39       00:38       00:35      -00:05   
 11. Lukas Siegert              00:22:19 16:46:04  00:03:12 11 00:08:17 10 00:12:43 11 00:17:42 12 00:19:49 11 00:21:49 11 00:22:19 11 00:22:19
    18422 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:12 11 00:05:05 11 00:04:26 15 00:04:59 14 00:02:07 11 00:02:00 13 00:00:30  6
                                                      00:58       01:50       01:27       02:38       00:35       00:34      -00:04   
 12. Liisa Kunnus               00:22:37 16:46:12  00:03:17 12 00:08:37 12 00:13:05 12 00:17:40 11 00:20:00 12 00:21:58 12 00:22:37 12 00:22:37
    24121 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:17 12 00:05:20 16 00:04:28 16 00:04:35 10 00:02:20 16 00:01:58 11 00:00:39 13
                                                      01:03       02:05       01:29       02:14       00:48       00:32       00:05   
 13. Aleks Siegert              00:22:47 16:45:52  00:03:33 13 00:08:55 14 00:13:06 13 00:17:55 13 00:20:08 13 00:22:09 13 00:22:47 13 00:22:47
    18431 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:33 13 00:05:22 17 00:04:11 12 00:04:49 12 00:02:13 13 00:02:01 14 00:00:38 12
                                                      01:19       02:07       01:12       02:28       00:41       00:35       00:04   
 14. Marleen Ojasoo             00:23:01 16:45:54  00:03:49 15 00:08:57 15 00:13:18 14 00:17:59 15 00:20:16 14 00:22:15 14 00:23:01 14 00:23:01
    24527 Sõleke                                   00:03:49 15 00:05:08 14 00:04:21 14 00:04:41 11 00:02:17 15 00:01:59 12 00:00:46 17
                                                      01:35       01:53       01:22       02:20       00:45       00:33       00:12   
 15. Matīss Kalniņš             00:25:14 17:21:26  00:05:17 17 00:12:29 18 00:14:31 16 00:22:09 17 00:23:19 16 00:24:45 16 00:25:14 15 00:25:14
        0 Grundzāle                                00:05:17 17 00:07:12 19 00:02:02  1 00:07:38 18 00:01:10  1 00:01:26  4 00:00:29  3
                                                      03:03       03:57      -00:57       05:17      -00:22       00:00      -00:05   
 16. Lisa Boom                  00:25:20 16:46:19  00:03:36 14 00:08:43 13 00:13:23 15 00:17:57 14 00:20:57 15 00:24:01 15 00:25:20 16 00:25:20
    25057 Vastseliina SK                           00:03:36 14 00:05:07 13 00:04:40 17 00:04:34  9 00:03:00 18 00:03:04 19 00:01:19 20
                                                      01:22       01:52       01:41       02:13       01:28       01:38       00:45   
 17. Emīls Šmits                00:27:50 19:01:31  00:04:44 16 00:09:50 16 00:15:48 17 00:20:42 16 00:24:42 17 00:27:10 17 00:27:50 17 00:27:50
        0 Alūksne                                  00:04:44 16 00:05:06 12 00:05:58 18 00:04:54 13 00:04:00 20 00:02:28 17 00:00:40 14
                                                      02:30       01:51       02:59       02:33       02:28       01:02       00:06   
 18. Kitija Abula               00:39:57 16:58:12  00:06:01 18 00:11:40 17 00:19:17 19 00:35:18 18 00:38:00 18 00:39:28 18 00:39:57 18 00:39:57
        0 Azimuts                                  00:06:01 18 00:05:39 18 00:07:37 20 00:16:01 19 00:02:42 17 00:01:28  7 00:00:29  3
                                                      03:47       02:24       04:38       13:40       01:10       00:02      -00:05   
 19. Roberts Uzuliņš            00:43:37 17:48:12  00:08:23 19 00:13:23 19 00:16:04 18 00:40:23 20 00:41:36 19 00:42:57 19 00:43:37 19 00:43:37
        0 Stāķi                                    00:08:23 19 00:05:00 10 00:02:41  3 00:24:19 20 00:01:13  2 00:01:21  2 00:00:40 14
                                                      06:09       01:45      -00:18       21:58      -00:19      -00:05       00:06   
 20. Kerstin Kalda              00:48:50 15:45:40  00:15:23 20 00:25:53 20 00:31:59 20 00:39:15 19 00:42:22 20 00:47:59 20 00:48:50 20 00:48:50
    24150 Okasroosike                              00:15:23 20 00:10:30 20 00:06:06 19 00:07:16 17 00:03:07 19 00:05:37 20 00:00:51 18
                                                      13:09       07:15       03:07       04:55       01:35       04:11       00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:01:50    00:02:38    00:02:02    00:02:21    00:01:10    00:01:19    00:00:28   00:11:48


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/26/2016 12:46:52 PM OK Võru