Murati järve päevak 14.06.2016

14.06.2016
Korraldaja : OK Alūksne
Rajameister : Vilnis Veļķeris
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M55] [M60] [M65] [MB]
[MH] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18]
[N21] [N35] [N45] [N55] [N60] [N65]
[NB] [NH] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:55:33
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:02:49
  3.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:07:28
  4.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:10:02
  5.    0 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:10:55
  6.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:14:41
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:20:57
  8.    0 Jurģis Dudelis            Smiltene    01:21:50
  9.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   01:24:01
 10.    0 Gatis Gargāžins           Ķegums      01:58:10
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Riža                Concorde    01:02:16
  2.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:10:04
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:14:38
MB Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:01:45
  2.    0 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts     01:03:35
  3.    0 Kalvis Punte              OK Azimuts  01:05:11
  4.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Azimuts     01:06:10
  5.    0 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      01:06:22
  6.    0 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda        01:08:57
  7.    0 Lauris Šmits              Ind.        01:12:44
  8.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:21:44
  9.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:27:31
 10. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:32:58
 11.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  01:33:18
M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:57:01
  2.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  00:58:27
  3.    0 Kārlis Magons             Branti      00:59:29
  4.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži  01:02:50
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:03:47
  6.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  01:07:44
  7.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK Azimuts  01:11:21
  8.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:14:28
  9.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:15:18
 10.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:37:47
 11.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:46:58
M16 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:56:18
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:40:35
  3.    0 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņi   01:43:52
N21 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:59:54
  2.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  01:03:24
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:09:36
  4.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   01:19:57
  5.    0 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     01:22:39
  6.    0 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS  01:25:09
M55 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:41:50
  2.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:45:51
  3.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:49:43
  4.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:53:11
  5.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:56:50
  6.    0 Normunds Ciemiņš          Azimuts     01:12:16
  7.    0 Mārtiņs Latvers           Jaunsardze  01:15:52
N35 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:53:57
  2.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  00:55:38
  3.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:03:55
  4.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:04:36
  5.    0 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE  01:07:59
  6.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:11:48
  7.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:52:37
N45 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  00:55:27
  2.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  01:00:24
  3.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:03:50
  4.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         01:04:57
  5.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    01:13:04
  6. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:17:16
  7.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:26:00
  8.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:26:32
  9.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:56:45
 10.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:57:23
NB Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:55:00
  2.    0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:55:39
  3.    0 Laura Savicka             Azimuts     00:56:45
  4.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:57:59
  5.    0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene     01:05:16
  6.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:07:31
  7.    0 Viktorija Brjuņina        Seda        01:10:51
  8.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Azimuts     01:12:11
N16 Rada (3): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:44:31
  2.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   01:02:37
  3.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze  01:05:09
  4.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja Koo  01:09:53
  5.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:15:57
  6.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Jaunsardze  01:28:33
  7.    0 Una Ērmane                RJCJD       01:58:33
M65 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:48:18
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:48:40
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:59:05
  4.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:59:59
  5.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:00:24
  6. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:04:41
  7.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:18:00
  8.  366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK    01:21:22
MH Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs     00:35:17
  2.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:42:05
  3.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:51:35
  4.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:54:25
  5.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik  01:06:43
  6.    0 Ernests Olders            Alūksne     01:06:49
  7.    0 Andris Rubins             Horizonts   01:09:07
  8.    0 Roberts Āboliņš           Strautiņi   01:13:56
N55 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:55:58
  2.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   01:02:53
  3.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  01:10:44
  4.    0 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS  01:12:46
  5.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:13:15
M14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:46:41
  2.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:00:33
  3.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze  01:00:47
  4.    0 Ralfs Zvaigzne            Jaunsardze  01:12:41
  5.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun  01:14:16
  6.    0 Kārlis Rille              Jaunsardze  01:14:41
  7.    0 Ričards Mūrnieks          Jaunsardze  01:16:26
  8.    0 Daniels Blāķis            Jaunsardze  01:23:50
N14 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Jaunsardze  00:49:58
  2.    0 Sanija Ramane             Jaunsardze  00:52:14
  3.    0 Samija Ikerte             Jaunsardze  00:55:04
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:18:46
M12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:37:01
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:40:35
  3.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:47:48
  4.    0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze  00:52:06
N12 Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts     00:37:38
  2.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts     00:37:45
  3.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:38:55
NH Rada (5): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne     00:37:00
  2.    0 Sintija Leite             Jaunlaicen  00:38:53
  3.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:38:54
  4.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:39:02
  5.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    00:39:10
  6.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:42:39
  7.    0 Gunda Šmite               Alūksne     00:43:51
  8.    0 Gunita Ķelpa              Vidaga      00:58:04
  9.    0 Krista Ķelpa              Vidaga      00:58:05
 10.    0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne     00:59:33
 11.    0 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal  01:01:56
 12.    0 Solvita Kivleniece- Šl... Alūksne     01:05:13
 13.    0 Madara Poikāne            Jaunsardze  01:46:11
 14.    0 Karīne Volberga           Jaunsardze  01:46:20
 15.    0 Dace Vilka                Jaunsardze  01:46:24
 16.    0 Kristīne Volberga         Jaunsardze  01:46:31
M10 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Martins Celms             OK Pūznis   00:15:38
  2.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:15:57
  3.    0 Jēkabs Riža               Valmiera    00:19:11
  4.    0 Jānis Riža                Valmiera    00:20:46
  5.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:22:16
  6.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:22:19
  7.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:22:47
  8.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:25:14
  9.    0 Emīls Šmits               Alūksne     00:27:50
 10.    0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Stāķi       00:43:37
N10 Rada (6): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elīna Bačka               Azimuts     00:14:21
  2.    0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Azimuts     00:14:23
  3.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:15:09
  4.    0 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:18:09
  5.    0 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts     00:19:05
  6.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:22:37
  7.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:23:01
  8.25057 Lisa Boom                 Vastseliin  00:25:20
  9.    0 Kitija Abula              Azimuts     00:39:57
 10.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:48:50
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:54:11 12p
  2.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:58:55 10p
  3.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          Grundzāle   01:07:12 9p
  4.    0 Ginters Ķelps             Azimuts     01:18:49 9p
  5.    0 Raivis Cekuls             Z/S"Saltup  00:54:50 6p
  6.    0 Adrians Kurmeļovs         Jaunsardze  01:17:36 5p
  7.    0 Lauris Ķeizars            Jaunsardze  01:17:30 4p
  8.    0 Kristaps Jansons          Jaunsardze  01:17:36 4p
  9.    0 Jānis Kalniņš             Jaunsardze  01:20:46 4p
 10.    0 Roberts Kalniņš           Jaunsardze  01:20:39 2p
 11.    0 Renārs Akmins             Jaunsardze  00:29:54 1p
 12.    0 Oto Rainers Strazdiņš     Jaunsardze  00:30:28 1p
 12.    0 Ronalds Orniks            Jaunsardze  00:30:28 1p
#1 Rada (M21,M18,M35): 18 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:55:33
  2.    0 Jānis Riža                Concorde    01:02:16
  3. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:02:49
  4.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:07:28
  5.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         Grundzāle   01:10:02
  6.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:10:04
  7.    0 Reinis Rubins             Gaujiena    01:10:55
  8.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:14:38
  9.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:14:41
 10.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:20:57
 11.    0 Jurģis Dudelis            Smiltene    01:21:50
 12.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   01:24:01
 13.    0 Gatis Gargāžins           Ķegums      01:58:10
#2 Rada (MB,M45,M16,N21,N18): 16 KP 6.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Gaujiena    00:56:18
  2.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:57:01
  3.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK Azimuts  00:58:27
  4.    0 Kārlis Magons             Branti      00:59:29
  5.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:59:54
  6.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  01:01:45
  7.    0 Ģirts Teilāns             Baisie eži  01:02:50
  8.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK Azimuts  01:03:24
  9.    0 Kaspars Abuls             Azimuts     01:03:35
 10. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        01:03:47
 11.    0 Kalvis Punte              OK Azimuts  01:05:11
 12.    0 Rubens Pāvils Šulcs       Azimuts     01:06:10
 13.    0 Gaidars Caune             Vireši      01:06:22
 14.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  01:07:44
 15.    0 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda        01:08:57
 16. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:09:36
 17.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK Azimuts  01:11:21
 18.    0 Lauris Šmits              Ind.        01:12:44
 19.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        01:14:28
 20.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   01:15:18
 21.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            OK Pūznis   01:19:57
 22.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           SCV         01:21:44
 23.    0 Margita Grīnberga         Alūksne     01:22:39
 24.    0 Elīna Skopāne             OK AZIMUTS  01:25:09
 25.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    01:27:31
 26. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:32:58
 27.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  01:33:18
 28.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:37:47
 29.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:40:35
 30.    0 Artūrs Rainiks            Strautiņi   01:43:52
 31.    0 Jānis Frīdenbergs         Baisie eži  01:46:58
#3 Rada (M55,N35,N45,NB,N16,M60): 14 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS  00:41:50
  2.    0 Agnija Caune              Grundzāle   00:44:31
  3.    0 Gatis Jansons             Palsmane    00:45:51
  4.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:49:43
  5.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   00:53:11
  6.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:53:57
  7.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:55:00
  8.    0 Dace Ikšele               Jaunpiebal  00:55:27
  9.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK Azimuts  00:55:38
 10.    0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:55:39
 11.    0 Laura Savicka             Azimuts     00:56:45
 12.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    00:56:50
 13.    0 Ieva Punte                Smiltene    00:57:59
 14.    0 Ilze Zariņa               Jaunpiebal  01:00:24
 15.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             Grundzāle   01:02:37
 16.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           ind.        01:03:50
 17.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:03:55
 18.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:04:36
 19.    0 Līga Vabulniece           Ape         01:04:57
 20.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze  01:05:09
 21.    0 Sandra Uzuliņa            Gulbene     01:05:16
 22.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         01:07:31
 23.    0 Alla Jaunzema             OK ALŪKSNE  01:07:59
 24.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja Koo  01:09:53
 25.    0 Viktorija Brjuņina        Seda        01:10:51
 26.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:11:48
 27.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Azimuts     01:12:11
 28.    0 Normunds Ciemiņš          Azimuts     01:12:16
 29.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    01:13:04
 30.    0 Mārtiņs Latvers           Jaunsardze  01:15:52
 31.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK Azimuts  01:15:57
 32. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:17:16
 33.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:26:00
 34.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:26:32
 35.    0 Alvīne Ivanova            Jaunsardze  01:28:33
 36.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:52:37
 37.    0 Una Ērmane                RJCJD       01:58:33
 38.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:56:45
 39.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:57:23
#4 Rada (M65,MH,N55,N65,M14,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs     00:35:17
  2.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:42:05
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:46:41
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:48:18
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:48:40
  6.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      Jaunsardze  00:49:58
  7.    0 Nils Johansons            J-piebalga  00:51:35
  8.    0 Sanija Ramane             Jaunsardze  00:52:14
  9.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:54:25
 10.    0 Samija Ikerte             Jaunsardze  00:55:04
 11.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:55:58
 12. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:59:05
 13.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:59:59
 14.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   01:00:24
 15.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        01:00:33
 16.    0 Jānis Šķirpāns            Jaunsardze  01:00:47
 17.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   01:02:53
 18. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:04:41
 19.    0 Rolands Puriņš            Poliklīnik  01:06:43
 20.    0 Ernests Olders            Alūksne     01:06:49
 21.    0 Andris Rubins             Horizonts   01:09:07
 22.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  01:10:44
 23.    0 Ralfs Zvaigzne            Jaunsardze  01:12:41
 24.    0 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS  01:12:46
 25.    0 Elita Šulca               OK AZIMUTS  01:13:15
 26.    0 Roberts Āboliņš           Strautiņi   01:13:56
 27.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD/Grun  01:14:16
 28.    0 Kārlis Rille              Jaunsardze  01:14:41
 29.    0 Ričards Mūrnieks          Jaunsardze  01:16:26
 30.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        01:18:00
 31.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        01:18:46
 32.  366 Vello Vasser              KUNDA OK    01:21:22
 33.    0 Daniels Blāķis            Jaunsardze  01:23:50
#5 Rada (M12,N12,NH): 9 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Džeina Riekstiņa          Alūksne     00:37:00
  2.    0 Kristers Lārmanis         Gaujiena    00:37:01
  3.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Azimuts     00:37:38
  4.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Azimuts     00:37:45
  5.    0 Sintija Leite             Jaunlaicen  00:38:53
  6.    0 Sanita Lārmane            Aumeisteri  00:38:54
  7.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:38:55
  8.    0 Laila Uiska               Lejasciems  00:39:02
  9.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    00:39:10
 10.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Gaujiena    00:40:35
 11.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:42:39
 12.    0 Gunda Šmite               Alūksne     00:43:51
 13.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:47:48
 14.    0 Valters Mamedovs          Jaunsardze  00:52:06
 15.    0 Gunita Ķelpa              Vidaga      00:58:04
 16.    0 Krista Ķelpa              Vidaga      00:58:05
 17.    0 Inese Orlova              Alūksne     00:59:33
 18.    0 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal  01:01:56
 19.    0 Solvita Kivleniece- Šl... Alūksne     01:05:13
 20.    0 Madara Poikāne            Jaunsardze  01:46:11
 21.    0 Karīne Volberga           Jaunsardze  01:46:20
 22.    0 Dace Vilka                Jaunsardze  01:46:24
 23.    0 Kristīne Volberga         Jaunsardze  01:46:31
#6 Rada (M10,N10): 6 KP 1.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Elīna Bačka               Azimuts     00:14:21
  2.    0 Ginta Ābeltiņa            Azimuts     00:14:23
  3.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:15:09
  4.    0 Martins Celms             OK Pūznis   00:15:38
  5.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:15:57
  6.    0 Karlīna Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:18:09
  7.    0 Elīza Zeiļuka             Azimuts     00:19:05
  8.    0 Jēkabs Riža               Valmiera    00:19:11
  9.    0 Jānis Riža                Valmiera    00:20:46
 10.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:22:16
 11.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:22:19
 12.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:22:37
 13.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:22:47
 14.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:23:01
 15.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:25:14
 16.25057 Lisa Boom                 Vastseliin  00:25:20
 17.    0 Emīls Šmits               Alūksne     00:27:50
 18.    0 Kitija Abula              Azimuts     00:39:57
 19.    0 Roberts Uzuliņš           Stāķi       00:43:37
 20.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:48:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/26/2016 12:46:48 PM OK Võru