Palomõtsa kolmapäevak 01.06.2016

1.06.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Lauri Pähn
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:26:00
M21 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:40:13
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:57
  3. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:58:05
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:02:01
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:03:25
  6.22841 Oliver Ossip              Võru        01:03:29
  7.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:05:55
  8. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:07:53
  9. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:08:36
 10. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        01:13:15
 11.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:15:21
 12.14726 Tõnu Niilo                KVÜÕA       01:18:23
 13.22840 Arlet Raha                Võru        01:19:06
 14. 7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD         01:20:25
 15.14712 Even Hurt                 KVÜÕA       01:22:19
M35 Rada (1): 24 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:58:36
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:03:49
  3. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        01:03:51
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:11:09
  5.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:35:40
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:39:55
  7. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:43:24
M16 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:46:09
  2.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:50:34
  3.23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm  01:13:17
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:25:16
N18 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:59:18
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:24:00
N21 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:46:46
  2. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:01:08
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:01:18
  4.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        01:11:29
N35 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:00:42
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:01:11
  3. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:06:54
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:18
  5.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:16:02
  6. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:17:35
M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:02
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:21
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:11
  4. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:04:38
  5.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:14:12
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:15:33
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:18:04
RADA3 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru        00:49:41
  2.23225 Richard Luhtaru           Miina Härm  01:04:52
  3. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        01:18:39
  4.24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn   01:18:56
  5.25054 Karmo Kurvits             Võru Gümn   01:18:59
  6.24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümn   01:19:09
  7.24929 Mairi Tiks                Võru Gümn   01:19:20
  8.24736 Aleksandr Varikov         Kuperjanov  01:27:27
  8.25051 Daniel Varikov            Puiga PK    01:27:27
 10.23587 Triin Mets                KUP         01:28:47
 11.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:34:44
 12.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:34:51
M14 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:52:29
  2.21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK    02:14:41
N16 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:50:15
N45 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:55:11
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:14
  3.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        02:14:39
M60 Rada (3): 16 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:43:41
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:46:04
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:54:25
RADA4 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:42:52
  2.21364 Kristi Tasso              lSõleke     01:10:58
  3.24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke      01:11:00
N60 Rada (4): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:56:30
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:57:20
  3.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:10:14
RADA5 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.25052 Birgita Eva Tamm                      00:30:32
M10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:19:06
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:20:00
  3.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:20:53
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:21:12
  5.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:23:06
  6.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:27:02
  7.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:27:09
  8.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:28:09
  9.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:32:04
N10 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:22:25
  2.25055 Maarika Laanemets         Võru KLK    00:33:27
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:34
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24990 Hugo Gross                Puiga PK    00:03:26
  2.24989 Tony-Trevor Tuul          Puiga PK    00:03:45
  3.22761 Henri Israel              Tallinn     00:04:18
  4.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:04:20
  5.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:21
  6.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:04:28
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:04:36
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:05:03
  9.25055 Maarika Laanemets         Võru KLK    00:05:06
 10.24988 Stefan Taaber             Puiga PK    00:05:32
 11.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:05:44
 12.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:05:49
 13.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:05:50
 14.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:06:16
 15.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:06:42
 16.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:06:57
 17.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:07:01
 18.22762 Remi Israel               Tallinn     00:07:31
 18.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:07:31
 20.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:07:59
 21.25053 Oliver Needo              Võru        00:09:08
 22.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:09:19
 23.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:10:10
 24.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:10:11
 25.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:10:43
 26.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:11:03
 27.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:12:57
 28.24947 Aaron Eiche               Võru        00:17:36
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:12:16 25p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:12:23 25p
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:17:43 23p
  4.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        01:12:07 22p
  5.23367 Terje Moks                Võru        01:47:48 21p
  6.24539 Kristi Randla             Naiskoduka  01:55:45 21p
  6.24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka  01:55:45 21p
  6.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  01:55:45 21p
  9.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:23:32 19p
 10.  488 Toomas Piirmann           Võru        00:55:55 18p
 11.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  01:51:57 18p
 12.10623 Jaanika Kustova           Orava       01:55:23 18p
 13. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        01:15:38 17p
 14.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   01:07:20 14p
 15.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:05:25 13p
 16.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:05:28 13p
 17.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:46:06 9p
 18. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:09:19 6p
 19.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:32 3p
 19.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:32 3p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 24 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:40:13
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:57
  3. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:58:05
  4. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:58:36
  5. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:02:01
  6. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:03:25
  7.22841 Oliver Ossip              Võru        01:03:29
  8.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:03:49
  9. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        01:03:51
 10.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:05:55
 11. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:07:53
 12. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:08:36
 13.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:11:09
 14. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        01:13:15
 15.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:15:21
 16.14726 Tõnu Niilo                KVÜÕA       01:18:23
 17.22840 Arlet Raha                Võru        01:19:06
 18. 7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD         01:20:25
 19.14712 Even Hurt                 KVÜÕA       01:22:19
 20.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:26:00
 21.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:35:40
 22. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:39:55
 23. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:43:24
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 19 KP 5.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:46:09
  2. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:46:46
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:50:34
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:55:02
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:21
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:11
  7.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:59:18
  8. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:00:42
  9. 4306 Maiki Jäädmaa             Võru        01:01:08
 10.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        01:01:11
 11.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        01:01:18
 12. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        01:04:38
 13. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        01:06:54
 14.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        01:11:29
 15.23218 Hannes Kuslap             Miina Härm  01:13:17
 16.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:14:12
 17.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:15:18
 18.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:15:33
 19.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:16:02
 20. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:17:35
 21. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:18:04
 22. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:24:00
 23.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:25:16
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 16 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:43:41
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:46:04
  3. 3334 Kalev Külaase             Võru        00:49:41
  4.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:50:15
  5.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:52:29
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:54:25
  7.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:55:11
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:02:14
  9.23225 Richard Luhtaru           Miina Härm  01:04:52
 10. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        01:18:39
 11.24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn   01:18:56
 12.25054 Karmo Kurvits             Võru Gümn   01:18:59
 13.24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümn   01:19:09
 14.24929 Mairi Tiks                Võru Gümn   01:19:20
 15.25051 Daniel Varikov            Puiga PK    01:27:27
 15.24736 Aleksandr Varikov         Kuperjanov  01:27:27
 17.23587 Triin Mets                KUP         01:28:47
 18.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:34:44
 19.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:34:51
 20.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        02:14:39
 21.21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK    02:14:41
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 11 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:42:52
  2. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:56:30
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:57:20
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:10:14
  5.21364 Kristi Tasso              lSõleke     01:10:58
  6.24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke      01:11:00
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:19:06
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:20:00
  3.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:20:53
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:21:12
  5.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:22:25
  6.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:23:06
  7.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:27:02
  8.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:27:09
  9.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:28:09
 10.25052 Birgita Eva Tamm                      00:30:32
 11.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:32:04
 12.25055 Maarika Laanemets         Võru KLK    00:33:27
 13.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:33:34
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24990 Hugo Gross                Puiga PK    00:03:26
  2.24989 Tony-Trevor Tuul          Puiga PK    00:03:45
  3.22761 Henri Israel              Tallinn     00:04:18
  4.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:04:20
  5.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:21
  6.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:04:28
  7.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:04:36
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:05:03
  9.25055 Maarika Laanemets         Võru KLK    00:05:06
 10.24988 Stefan Taaber             Puiga PK    00:05:32
 11.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:05:44
 12.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:05:49
 13.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:05:50
 14.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:06:16
 15.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:06:42
 16.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:06:57
 17.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:07:01
 18.22762 Remi Israel               Tallinn     00:07:31
 18.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:07:31
 20.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:07:59
 21.25053 Oliver Needo              Võru        00:09:08
 22.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:09:19
 23.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:10:10
 24.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:10:11
 25.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:10:43
 26.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:11:03
 27.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:12:57
 28.24947 Aaron Eiche               Võru        00:17:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 6/1/2016 11:37:40 PM OK Võru