Hino kolmapäevak 25.05.2016

25.05.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [MH]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N60] [NH] [NööRIRADA] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7]
[S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SO] [V55]
[V65] [V8] [VABA] [VB] [VO]
NööRIRADA Rada (1): 3 KP 0.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mehis Moor                 00:06:30 15:41:50   01:43  1  03:20  1  05:16  1  06:30  1 00:06:30
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:43  1  01:37  1  01:56  3  01:14  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:06:38 15:41:44   01:50  3  03:30  2  05:25  2  06:38  2 00:06:38
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:50  3  01:40  2  01:55  2  01:13  4
                                                    00:07     00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Kitija Abula               00:07:05 18:12:03   02:04  5  04:10  4  06:08  3  07:05  3 00:07:05
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:04  5  02:06  5  01:58  4  00:57  1
                                                    00:21     00:29     00:02    -00:17   
  4. Uku Joonas                 00:07:51 16:03:24   02:18  6  04:50  6  06:39  4  07:51  4 00:07:51
    24065 Võru                                      02:18  6  02:32  7  01:49  1  01:12  3
                                                    00:35     00:55    -00:07    -00:02   
  5. Katriine Mõttus            00:08:22 18:30:45   01:51  4  03:50  3  07:12  5  08:22  5 00:08:22
    15583 Võru                                      01:51  4  01:59  4  03:22  8  01:10  2
                                                    00:08     00:22     01:26    -00:04   
  6. Marleen Ojasoo             00:09:32 16:20:03   02:37  9  05:07  7  08:06  7  09:32  6 00:09:32
    24527 Sõleke                                    02:37  9  02:30  6  02:59  5  01:26  7
                                                    00:54     00:53     01:03     00:12   
  7. Marta Morīte               00:09:38 18:18:52   02:20  7  05:14  8  08:21  8  09:38  7 00:09:38
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:20  7  02:54  8  03:07  7  01:17  6
                                                    00:37     01:17     01:11     00:03   
  8. Hugo Rüütli                00:09:59 15:09:38   02:32  8  04:28  5  07:27  6  09:59  8 00:09:59
    24151 Haanja PK                                 02:32  8  01:56  3  02:59  5  02:32 13
                                                    00:49     00:19     01:03     01:18   
  9. Liisa Kunnus               00:11:45 17:32:02   02:52 10  05:57 10  10:13 10  11:45  9 00:11:45
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            02:52 10  03:05  9  04:16  9  01:32  8
                                                    01:09     01:28     02:20     00:18   
 10. Aleks Siegert              00:11:57 15:41:47   01:49  2  05:14  8  09:58  9  11:57 10 00:11:57
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:49  2  03:25 11  04:44 11  01:59 10
                                                    00:06     01:48     02:48     00:45   
 11. Eerik Kütt                 00:13:57 17:45:27   03:45 12  07:33 11  12:22 12  13:57 11 00:13:57
    24694 Vastseliina                               03:45 12  03:48 13  04:49 12  01:35  9
                                                    02:02     02:11     02:53     00:21   
 12. Marta Ruthe                00:14:14 18:27:18   03:22 11  07:42 13  12:15 11  14:14 12 00:14:14
    24148 Päkapikk                                  03:22 11  04:20 14  04:33 10  01:59 10
                                                    01:39     02:43     02:37     00:45   
 13. Elis Auli                  00:16:08 16:52:34   04:26 14  07:33 11  13:21 13  16:08 13 00:16:08
    24528 Sõleke                                    04:26 14  03:07 10  05:48 14  02:47 14
                                                    02:43     01:30     03:52     01:33   
 14. Kerstin Kalda              00:16:48 18:40:06   04:14 13  09:29 15  14:19 14  16:48 14 00:16:48
    24150 Okasroosike                               04:14 13  05:15 15  04:50 13  02:29 12
                                                    02:31     03:38     02:54     01:15   
 15. Eva Birnbaum               00:20:26 17:03:22   05:32 15  09:17 14  16:20 15  20:26 15 00:20:26
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      05:32 15  03:45 12  07:03 16  04:06 15
                                                    03:49     02:08     05:07     02:52   
 16. Rudolf Ruthe               00:27:23 18:43:14   10:44 17  17:05 17  22:59 17  27:23 16 00:27:23
    24680 Päkapikk                                  10:44 17  06:21 16  05:54 15  04:24 16
                                                    09:01     04:44     03:58     03:10   
 17. Aaron Eiche                00:27:30 17:47:24   07:57 16  15:02 16  22:12 16  27:30 17 00:27:30
    24947 Võru                                      07:57 16  07:05 17  07:10 17  05:18 17
                                                    06:14     05:28     05:14     04:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:37     01:49     00:57   00:06:06

RADA1 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Marge Allmann              01:23:57 18:25:53   05:29  1  12:33  1  16:20  1  24:27  1  35:12  1  44:20  1  47:34  1  54:38  1  59:52  1  68:25  1  76:35  1  79:29  1  82:01  1  83:57  1 01:23:57
    17965 Võru                                      05:29  1  07:04  1  03:47  1  08:07  1  10:45  1  09:08  1  03:14  1  07:04  1  05:14  1  08:33  1  08:10  1  02:54  1  02:32  1  01:56  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:29     07:04     03:47     08:07     10:45     09:08     03:14     07:04     05:14     08:33     08:10     02:54     02:32     01:56   01:23:57

M18 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:28 17:39:26   04:08  1  08:11  1  10:35  1  16:08  1  20:32  1  25:05  1  27:24  1  31:40  1  36:19  1  42:21  1  47:21  1  49:24  1  51:25  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
    16666 Võru                                      04:08  1  04:03  1  02:24  1  05:33  1  04:24  1  04:33  1  02:19  1  04:16  1  04:39  1  06:02  1  05:00  1  02:03  1  02:01  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     04:03     02:24     05:33     04:24     04:33     02:19     04:16     04:39     06:02     05:00     02:03     02:01     01:03   00:52:28

M21 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Janek Piirisild            01:02:15 18:08:24   03:39  1  09:13  4  11:45  4  17:31  1  21:35  1  27:06  1  29:35  1  35:31  1  41:20  2  49:35  2  56:48  2  59:03  2  61:00  2  62:15  1 01:02:15
     5037 Võru                                      03:39  1  05:34  6  02:32  2  05:46  4  04:04  3  05:31  3  02:29  3  05:56  9  05:49  8  08:15  6  07:13  4  02:15  3  01:57  2  01:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:02:18 18:19:28   04:01  3  10:10  7  12:39  7  17:59  2  22:23  3  29:00  3  32:08  3  36:44  3  41:18  1  49:11  1  55:57  1  58:11  1  60:37  1  62:18  2 01:02:18
        0 RJCJD                                     04:01  3  06:09  9  02:29  1  05:20  1  04:24  4  06:37  9  03:08 10  04:36  1  04:34  2  07:53  4  06:46  3  02:14  2  02:26 11  01:41 12
                                                    00:22     00:35    -00:03    -00:26     00:20     01:06     00:39    -01:20    -01:15    -00:22    -00:27    -00:01     00:29     00:26   
  3. Andris Lapiņš              01:02:40 19:09:41   04:06  5  08:38  1  11:22  1  19:45  7  24:18  5  30:44  7  33:22  7  38:28  5  43:17  5  50:25  5  56:54  3  59:17  3  61:15  3  62:40  3 01:02:40
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:06  5  04:32  3  02:44  5  08:23 12  04:33  5  06:26  8  02:38  5  05:06  4  04:49  3  07:08  2  06:29  1  02:23  6  01:58  3  01:25  6
                                                    00:27    -01:02     00:12     02:37     00:29     00:55     00:09    -00:50    -01:00    -01:07    -00:44     00:08     00:01     00:10   
  4. Kevin Koskinen             01:02:54 18:07:47   04:38 11  09:14  5  12:04  5  18:04  3  22:04  2  27:53  2  30:08  2  35:43  2  41:40  3  49:45  3  57:21  4  59:43  4  61:48  4  62:54  4 01:02:54
     5038 Võru                                      04:38 11  04:36  4  02:50  9  06:00  5  04:00  2  05:49  7  02:15  1  05:35  8  05:57 10  08:05  5  07:36  9  02:22  5  02:05  4  01:06  1
                                                    00:59    -00:58     00:18     00:14    -00:04     00:18    -00:14    -00:21     00:08    -00:10     00:23     00:07     00:08    -00:09   
  5. Jurģis Dudelis             01:05:13 18:02:40   04:25  8  08:54  3  11:38  3  19:16  4  24:22  6  30:07  4  32:49  4  37:48  4  43:02  4  52:18  6  58:54  5  61:22  5  63:43  5  65:13  5 01:05:13
        0 Būdaskalns                                04:25  8  04:29  2  02:44  5  07:38  8  05:06  7  05:45  6  02:42  6  04:59  2  05:14  5  09:16  9  06:36  2  02:28  7  02:21 10  01:30  8
                                                    00:46    -01:05     00:12     01:52     01:02     00:14     00:13    -00:57    -00:35     01:01    -00:37     00:13     00:24     00:15   
  6. Tanel Mõttus               01:07:46 18:38:33   03:46  2  09:26  6  12:15  6  20:20  8  24:01  4  31:42  8  34:07  8  39:12  6  43:18  6  50:20  4  62:27  6  64:27  6  66:22  6  67:46  6 01:07:46
     3446 Võru                                      03:46  2  05:40  7  02:49  8  08:05 10  03:41  1  07:41 11  02:25  2  05:05  3  04:06  1  07:02  1  12:07 13  02:00  1  01:55  1  01:24  5
                                                    00:07     00:06     00:17     02:19    -00:23     02:10    -00:04    -00:51    -01:43    -01:13     04:54    -00:15    -00:02     00:09   
  7. Anti Sõukand               01:09:11 17:30:41   04:02  4  10:48 10  13:38  9  19:17  5  24:34  7  30:09  6  33:17  6  39:34  7  47:06  8  55:31  7  62:49  7  65:17  7  67:31  7  69:11  7 01:09:11
     5030 Võru                                      04:02  4  06:46 12  02:50  9  05:39  2  05:17  9  05:35  4  03:08 10  06:17 10  07:32 13  08:25  7  07:18  7  02:28  7  02:14  7  01:40 11
                                                    00:23     01:12     00:18    -00:07     01:13     00:04     00:39     00:21     01:43     00:10     00:05     00:13     00:17     00:25   
  7. Mattias Jõgi               01:09:11 17:30:40   04:07  6  10:50 11  13:42 10  19:21  6  24:38  8  30:07  4  33:15  5  39:38  8  47:09  9  55:35  8  62:52  8  65:20  8  67:33  8  69:11  7 01:09:11
    20866 Tartu Ülikool                             04:07  6  06:43 11  02:52 11  05:39  2  05:17  9  05:29  2  03:08 10  06:23 12  07:31 12  08:26  8  07:17  6  02:28  7  02:13  6  01:38 10
                                                    00:28     01:09     00:20    -00:07     01:13    -00:02     00:39     00:27     01:42     00:11     00:04     00:13     00:16     00:23   
  9. Jānis Veļķeris             01:10:27 17:44:25   04:28 10  10:29  8  13:09  8  22:05 10  27:47 10  32:39  9  35:39  9  40:51  9  49:09 10  56:30 10  64:37 10  66:54 10  69:13  9  70:27  9 01:10:27
        0 Alūksne                                   04:28 10  06:01  8  02:40  3  08:56 14  05:42 12  04:52  1  03:00  9  05:12  5  08:18 15  07:21  3  08:07 10  02:17  4  02:19  8  01:14  2
                                                    00:49     00:27     00:08     03:10     01:38    -00:39     00:31    -00:44     02:29    -00:54     00:54     00:02     00:22    -00:01   
 10. Atis Andersons             01:11:00 17:36:00   04:26  9  08:50  2  11:30  2  23:07 12  28:20 12  34:01 10  36:36 10  41:51 10  46:40  7  55:58  9  63:23  9  66:53  9  69:33 10  71:00 10 01:11:00
        0 Baisie eži                                04:26  9  04:24  1  02:40  3  11:37 16  05:13  8  05:41  5  02:35  4  05:15  6  04:49  3  09:18 10  07:25  8  03:30 13  02:40 13  01:27  7
                                                    00:47    -01:10     00:08     05:51     01:09     00:10     00:06    -00:41    -01:00     01:03     00:12     01:15     00:43     00:12   
 11. Raido Viks                 01:17:02 17:18:00   04:20  7  10:31  9  15:02 11  22:55 11  28:14 11  34:51 11  38:08 11  44:29 11  50:08 11  60:07 11  69:10 11  72:03 11  75:10 11  77:02 11 01:17:02
    13517 Võru                                      04:20  7  06:11 10  04:31 15  07:53  9  05:19 11  06:37  9  03:17 14  06:21 11  05:39  7  09:59 12  09:03 12  02:53 12  03:07 15  01:52 15
                                                    00:41     00:37     01:59     02:07     01:15     01:06     00:48     00:25    -00:10     01:44     01:50     00:38     01:10     00:37   
 12. Aldis Sebris               01:17:04 18:09:45   04:40 12  12:31 12  15:17 12  22:02  9  26:46  9  36:38 12  39:34 12  45:58 12  53:11 12  63:55 12  71:10 12  73:38 12  75:50 12  77:04 12 01:17:04
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:40 12  07:51 13  02:46  7  06:45  6  04:44  6  09:52 14  02:56  8  06:24 13  07:13 11  10:44 14  07:15  5  02:28  7  02:12  5  01:14  2
                                                    01:01     02:17     00:14     00:59     00:40     04:21     00:27     00:28     01:24     02:29     00:02     00:13     00:15    -00:01   
 13. Guntis Podnieks            01:27:32 17:47:12   06:20 14  14:22 15  17:54 15  26:16 15  33:47 15  45:40 15  48:29 14  53:59 14  59:34 14  72:16 14  80:40 13  83:18 13  85:56 13  87:32 13 01:27:32
        0 Alūksne                                   06:20 14  08:02 15  03:32 13  08:22 11  07:31 15  11:53 15  02:49  7  05:30  7  05:35  6  12:42 15  08:24 11  02:38 11  02:38 12  01:36  9
                                                    02:41     02:28     01:00     02:36     03:27     06:22     00:20    -00:26    -00:14     04:27     01:11     00:23     00:41     00:21   
 14. Sander Överus              01:29:25 17:33:14   04:53 13  12:50 14  15:55 13  24:18 14  30:25 14  39:48 14  42:57 13  50:01 13  57:59 13  67:39 13  81:09 14  85:17 14  87:37 14  89:25 14 01:29:25
     6642 Mercury                                   04:53 13  07:57 14  03:05 12  08:23 12  06:07 13  09:23 13  03:09 13  07:04 14  07:58 14  09:40 11  13:30 15  04:08 15  02:20  9  01:48 14
                                                    01:14     02:23     00:33     02:37     02:03     03:52     00:40     01:08     02:09     01:25     06:17     01:53     00:23     00:33   
 15. Henri Soome                01:38:32 16:14:55   07:31 16  12:37 13  16:09 14  23:21 13  29:39 13  37:29 13  50:10 15  57:23 15  63:16 15  73:15 15  90:15 15  93:58 15  96:50 15  98:32 15 01:38:32
    12975 Tartu                                     07:31 16  05:06  5  03:32 13  07:12  7  06:18 14  07:50 12  12:41 16  07:13 15  05:53  9  09:59 12  17:00 16  03:43 14  02:52 14  01:42 13
                                                    03:52    -00:28     01:00     01:26     02:14     02:19     10:12     01:17     00:04     01:44     09:47     01:28     00:55     00:27   
 16. Sander Lembra              02:19:29 17:23:17   07:22 15  18:23 16  24:02 16  35:15 16  46:15 16  66:04 16  72:40 16  83:33 16  94:17 16 113:01 16 126:18 16 132:36 16 136:54 16 139:29 16 02:19:29
     6987 Võru                                      07:22 15  11:01 16  05:39 16  11:13 15  11:00 16  19:49 16  06:36 15  10:53 16  10:44 16  18:44 16  13:17 14  06:18 16  04:18 16  02:35 16
                                                    03:43     05:27     03:07     05:27     06:56     14:18     04:07     04:57     04:55     10:29     06:04     04:03     02:21     01:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:24     02:29     05:20     03:41     04:52     02:15     04:36     04:06     07:02     06:29     02:00     01:55     01:06   00:53:54

M35 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Ēriks Ūdris                01:03:33 18:34:54   04:29  3  09:09  2  12:05  2  19:10  3  24:23  3  30:04  3  32:51  3  38:23  3  42:48  3  51:05  2  57:41  2  60:06  2  62:05  2  63:33  1 01:03:33
        0 Meridiāns                                 04:29  3  04:40  1  02:56  2  07:05  4  05:13  4  05:41  4  02:47  2  05:32  4  04:25  1  08:17  2  06:36  1  02:25  2  01:59  1  01:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Māris Vabulnieks           01:03:38 17:23:14   04:20  2  09:11  3  12:11  3  18:37  2  23:22  2  28:18  2  31:06  2  36:16  2  41:24  2  50:15  1  57:04  1  59:51  1  61:53  1  63:38  2 01:03:38
        0 Aluksne                                   04:20  2  04:51  3  03:00  3  06:26  3  04:45  2  04:56  2  02:48  3  05:10  3  05:08  3  08:51  4  06:49  3  02:47  4  02:02  2  01:45  5
                                                   -00:09     00:11     00:04    -00:39    -00:28    -00:45     00:01    -00:22     00:43     00:34     00:13     00:22     00:03     00:17   
  3. Ģirts Pakalns              01:05:34 19:13:12   05:42  5  14:30  6  17:10  5  22:57  4  27:50  4  32:58  4  35:50  4  40:58  4  45:45  4  53:01  4  59:37  3  61:54  3  64:03  3  65:34  3 01:05:34
        0 KSK                                       05:42  5  08:48  7  02:40  1  05:47  2  04:53  3  05:08  3  02:52  4  05:08  2  04:47  2  07:16  1  06:36  1  02:17  1  02:09  3  01:31  2
                                                    01:13     04:08    -00:16    -01:18    -00:20    -00:33     00:05    -00:24     00:22    -01:01     00:00    -00:08     00:10     00:03   
  4. Priit Narusk               01:16:45 17:33:55   04:06  1  08:54  1  11:54  1  17:28  1  22:06  1  26:47  1  29:22  1  33:51  1  39:18  1  51:46  3  68:41  4  72:36  4  75:11  4  76:45  4 01:16:45
    13616 Võru                                      04:06  1  04:48  2  03:00  3  05:34  1  04:38  1  04:41  1  02:35  1  04:29  1  05:27  4  12:28  5  16:55  6  03:55  5  02:35  5  01:34  3
                                                   -00:23     00:08     00:04    -01:31    -00:35    -01:00    -00:12    -01:03     01:02     04:11     10:19     01:30     00:36     00:06   
  5. Lauri Allmann              01:23:24 18:25:52   05:18  4  12:19  4  16:07  4  24:31  5  35:17  5  44:12  5  47:27  5  54:09  5  59:37  5  68:21  5  76:34  5  79:11  5  81:40  5  83:24  5 01:23:24
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            05:18  4  07:01  4  03:48  5  08:24  5  10:46  7  08:55  5  03:15  5  06:42  5  05:28  5  08:44  3  08:13  4  02:37  3  02:29  4  01:44  4
                                                    00:49     02:21     00:52     01:19     05:33     03:14     00:28     01:10     01:03     00:27     01:37     00:12     00:30     00:16   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               02:00:16 17:04:27   06:08  6  13:22  5  18:06  6  28:27  6  35:43  6  48:17  6  52:41  6  62:10  6  77:28  6  90:35  6 107:54  6 112:50  6 117:52  6 120:16  6 02:00:16
     2220 Võru                                      06:08  6  07:14  5  04:44  6  10:21  6  07:16  5  12:34  7  04:24  6  09:29  6  15:18  7  13:07  6  17:19  7  04:56  7  05:02  7  02:24  6
                                                    01:39     02:34     01:48     03:16     02:03     06:53     01:37     03:57     10:53     04:50     10:43     02:31     03:03     00:56   
  7. Urmas Hiielaan             02:02:07 16:15:08   09:57  7  18:41  7  23:34  7  34:43  7  43:25  7  55:01  7  60:32  7  71:33  7  80:50  7  94:57  7 108:57  7 113:45  7 118:00  7 122:07  7 02:02:07
     2167 Võru                                      09:57  7  08:44  6  04:53  7  11:09  7  08:42  6  11:36  6  05:31  7  11:01  7  09:17  6  14:07  7  14:00  5  04:48  6  04:15  6  04:07  7
                                                    05:28     04:04     01:57     04:04     03:29     05:55     02:44     05:29     04:52     05:50     07:24     02:23     02:16     02:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     04:40     02:40     05:34     04:38     04:41     02:35     04:29     04:25     07:16     06:36     02:17     01:59     01:28   00:57:24

RADA2 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Einar Mägi                 01:56:30 17:02:29   04:37  1  08:51  1  26:21  1  48:24  1  59:22  1  70:46  1  85:53  1  97:13  1 107:23  1 110:32  1 115:03  1 116:30  1 01:56:30
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                04:37  1  04:14  1  17:30  1  22:03  1  10:58  1  11:24  1  15:07  1  11:20  1  10:10  1  03:09  1  04:31  1  01:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     04:14     17:30     22:03     10:58     11:24     15:07     11:20     10:10     03:09     04:31     01:27   01:56:30

M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:41:52 18:32:03   01:54  1  04:16  1  09:37  1  11:48  1  18:06  1  22:32  1  26:21  1  31:00  1  36:13  1  38:13  1  40:54  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
    16234 Võru                                      01:54  1  02:22  1  05:21  1  02:11  1  06:18  1  04:26  1  03:49  2  04:39  1  05:13  1  02:00  1  02:41  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:48:38 15:44:52   02:06  2  04:43  2  10:58  2  13:09  2  20:37  2  26:12  2  29:07  2  34:57  2  40:42  2  43:11  2  47:23  2  48:38  2 00:48:38
    16678 Võru                                      02:06  2  02:37  2  06:15  2  02:11  1  07:28  3  05:35  2  02:55  1  05:50  2  05:45  2  02:29  2  04:12  3  01:15  2
                                                    00:12     00:15     00:54     00:00     01:10     01:09    -00:54     01:11     00:32     00:29     01:31     00:17   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             01:02:43 18:05:52   02:21  3  05:36  3  12:28  3  14:40  3  21:52  3  31:13  3  39:55  3  47:01  3  55:21  3  57:50  3  61:16  3  62:43  3 01:02:43
    15503 Võru                                      02:21  3  03:15  3  06:52  3  02:12  3  07:12  2  09:21  3  08:42  5  07:06  3  08:20  3  02:29  2  03:26  2  01:27  3
                                                    00:27     00:53     01:31     00:01     00:54     04:55     04:53     02:27     03:07     00:29     00:45     00:29   
  4. Karel Kuragin              01:45:16 17:32:32   03:35  5  12:34  4  27:46  5  31:36  4  43:52  4  60:38  4  65:30  4  77:42  5  92:29  5  97:50  4 103:46  5 105:16  4 01:45:16
    15707 Võru                                      03:35  5  08:59  4  15:12  5  03:50  4  12:16  5  16:46  4  04:52  4  12:12  5  14:47  5  05:21  4  05:56  5  01:30  4
                                                    01:41     06:37     09:51     01:39     05:58     12:20     01:03     07:33     09:34     03:21     03:15     00:32   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:45:18 17:32:31   03:34  4  12:34  4  27:42  4  31:42  5  43:55  5  60:44  5  65:33  5  77:41  4  92:23  4  97:53  5 103:42  4 105:18  5 01:45:18
    20631 Võru                                      03:34  4  09:00  5  15:08  4  04:00  5  12:13  4  16:49  5  04:49  3  12:08  4  14:42  4  05:30  5  05:49  4  01:36  5
                                                    01:40     06:38     09:47     01:49     05:55     12:23     01:00     07:29     09:29     03:30     03:08     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:22     05:21     02:11     06:18     04:26     02:55     04:39     05:13     02:00     02:41     00:58   00:40:58

M45 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Jānis Nulle                00:45:32 16:45:20   02:21  6  05:02  4  11:09  3  13:21  3  19:35  8  24:47  5  27:41  3  33:12  2  38:43  1  41:04  1  44:15  1  45:32  1 00:45:32
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:21  6  02:41  2  06:07  4  02:12  5  06:14 14  05:12  3  02:54  6  05:31  3  05:31  2  02:21  2  03:11  3  01:17  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Guntars Cīrulis            00:46:32 16:39:49   02:09  4  05:02  4  11:18  4  13:36  5  19:05  4  24:25  1  27:32  2  33:12  2  39:10  3  41:53  3  45:14  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:09  4  02:53  7  06:16  7  02:18  8  05:29  7  05:20  6  03:07  9  05:40  4  05:58  6  02:43 12  03:21  7  01:18 11
                                                   -00:12     00:12     00:09     00:06    -00:45     00:08     00:13     00:09     00:27     00:22     00:10     00:01   
  3. Gatis Jansons              00:47:08 18:10:54   02:21  6  05:14  8  11:51  8  14:12  9  19:25  7  24:43  4  27:17  1  32:46  1  38:50  2  41:45  2  45:59  5  47:08  3 00:47:08
        0 Individuāli                               02:21  6  02:53  7  06:37 11  02:21 10  05:13  1  05:18  5  02:34  1  05:29  2  06:04  9  02:55 15  04:14 18  01:09  3
                                                    00:00     00:12     00:30     00:09    -01:01     00:06    -00:20    -00:02     00:33     00:34     01:03    -00:08   
  4. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:47:11 17:37:43   02:19  5  06:01 17  12:32 15  15:01 12  20:14 11  25:13  6  28:05  6  33:52  4  39:54  4  42:29  5  45:56  3  47:11  4 00:47:11
        0 Alūksne                                   02:19  5  03:42 22  06:31 10  02:29 13  05:13  1  04:59  1  02:52  4  05:47  6  06:02  8  02:35 10  03:27  9  01:15  7
                                                   -00:02     01:01     00:24     00:17    -01:01    -00:13    -00:02     00:16     00:31     00:14     00:16    -00:02   
  5. Eero Joonas                00:47:17 18:31:16   02:25 11  05:11  6  11:59 10  14:14 10  19:52 10  25:37  7  28:35  7  34:24  6  40:09  5  42:18  4  45:58  4  47:17  5 00:47:17
     3449 Võru                                      02:25 11  02:46  3  06:48 13  02:15  7  05:38  8  05:45  8  02:58  7  05:49  7  05:45  5  02:09  1  03:40 10  01:19 12
                                                    00:04     00:05     00:41     00:03    -00:36     00:33     00:04     00:18     00:14    -00:12     00:29     00:02   
  6. Sairos Hõrak               00:48:07 18:06:31   01:58  2  04:44  2  10:35  2  12:55  2  18:18  2  26:13  9  29:02  8  34:44  7  40:43  6  43:59  8  47:00  7  48:07  6 00:48:07
     7706 Võru                                      01:58  2  02:46  3  05:51  2  02:20  9  05:23  5  07:55 19  02:49  2  05:42  5  05:59  7  03:16 20  03:01  2  01:07  1
                                                   -00:23     00:05    -00:16     00:08    -00:51     02:43    -00:05     00:11     00:28     00:55    -00:10    -00:10   
  7. Jānis Lucāns               00:48:22 19:11:55   02:27 12  05:20  9  11:24  6  13:28  4  18:41  3  26:29 10  29:22  9  35:28  8  41:05  8  43:30  7  46:51  6  48:22  7 00:48:22
        0 Piepe                                     02:27 12  02:53  7  06:04  3  02:04  2  05:13  1  07:48 16  02:53  5  06:06  9  05:37  4  02:25  6  03:21  7  01:31 19
                                                    00:06     00:12    -00:03    -00:08    -01:01     02:36    -00:01     00:35     00:06     00:04     00:10     00:14   
  8. Kārlis Magons              00:48:36 17:11:35   02:23  9  05:12  7  11:20  5  13:57  7  19:17  5  24:39  3  27:46  4  33:59  5  41:00  7  43:21  6  47:17  8  48:36  8 00:48:36
        0 Branti                                    02:23  9  02:49  5  06:08  5  02:37 15  05:20  4  05:22  7  03:07  9  06:13 10  07:01 15  02:21  2  03:56 15  01:19 12
                                                    00:02     00:08     00:01     00:25    -00:54     00:10     00:13     00:42     01:30     00:00     00:45     00:02   
  9. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:50:05 18:04:51   02:23  9  05:25 10  11:33  7  13:42  6  19:23  6  24:33  2  27:50  5  35:35  9  42:09  9  45:34  9  48:53  9  50:05  9 00:50:05
        0 Alūksne                                   02:23  9  03:02 12  06:08  5  02:09  3  05:41  9  05:10  2  03:17 13  07:45 23  06:34 11  03:25 23  03:19  6  01:12  4
                                                    00:02     00:21     00:01    -00:03    -00:33    -00:02     00:23     02:14     01:03     01:04     00:08    -00:05   
 10. Guntis Zīvers              00:50:10 16:33:01   01:50  1  04:02  1  09:06  1  11:00  1  17:34  1  31:34 19  34:23 18  39:05 13  43:52 10  46:14 10  49:03 10  50:10 10 00:50:10
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:50  1  02:12  1  05:04  1  01:54  1  06:34 17  14:00 26  02:49  2  04:42  1  04:47  1  02:22  4  02:49  1  01:07  1
                                                   -00:31    -00:29    -01:03    -00:18     00:20     08:48    -00:05    -00:49    -00:44     00:01    -00:22    -00:10   
 11. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:51:43 16:37:54   02:39 20  05:34 12  12:18 12  14:47 11  20:49 12  26:05  8  30:30 10  38:21 10  44:41 11  47:05 11  50:16 11  51:43 11 00:51:43
        0 Individuāli                               02:39 20  02:55 10  06:44 12  02:29 13  06:02 12  05:16  4  04:25 24  07:51 24  06:20 10  02:24  5  03:11  3  01:27 17
                                                    00:18     00:14     00:37     00:17    -00:12     00:04     01:31     02:20     00:49     00:03     00:00     00:10   
 12. Aigars Savickis            00:53:30 17:15:32   02:37 17  05:36 13  11:56  9  14:08  8  19:35  8  30:00 16  33:14 15  39:17 15  46:01 14  48:27 14  52:10 12  53:30 12 00:53:30
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:37 17  02:59 11  06:20  8  02:12  5  05:27  6  10:25 23  03:14 12  06:03  8  06:44 13  02:26  7  03:43 11  01:20 15
                                                    00:16     00:18     00:13     00:00    -00:47     05:13     00:20     00:32     01:13     00:05     00:32     00:03   
 13. Aldis Lapiņš               00:53:39 18:24:16   02:31 13  05:57 16  12:58 16  15:21 16  21:28 14  28:45 14  32:33 13  39:13 14  45:54 13  48:26 13  52:13 13  53:39 13 00:53:39
        0 Azimuts                                   02:31 13  03:26 16  07:01 17  02:23 11  06:07 13  07:17 15  03:48 19  06:40 13  06:41 12  02:32  9  03:47 12  01:26 16
                                                    00:10     00:45     00:54     00:11    -00:07     02:05     00:54     01:09     01:10     00:11     00:36     00:09   
 14. Aivar Halapuu              00:53:52 18:04:34   02:22  8  05:33 11  12:28 14  15:18 15  21:45 15  28:27 12  31:29 12  38:31 11  45:20 12  48:11 12  52:36 14  53:52 14 00:53:52
    15320 Võru                                      02:22  8  03:11 14  06:55 16  02:50 17  06:27 16  06:42 12  03:02  8  07:02 15  06:49 14  02:51 14  04:25 20  01:16  8
                                                    00:01     00:30     00:48     00:38     00:13     01:30     00:08     01:31     01:18     00:30     01:14    -00:01   
 15. Hannes Pool                00:55:21 17:29:34   02:33 14  06:01 17  12:24 13  16:23 19  22:18 16  28:28 13  35:57 20  42:10 20  47:46 16  50:51 16  54:08 15  55:21 15 00:55:21
     4513 Tallinn                                   02:33 14  03:28 18  06:23  9  03:59 25  05:55 10  06:10  9  07:29 26  06:13 10  05:36  3  03:05 19  03:17  5  01:13  5
                                                    00:12     00:47     00:16     01:47    -00:19     00:58     04:35     00:42     00:05     00:44     00:06    -00:04   
 16. Henn Antson                00:56:26 17:03:43   02:37 17  06:08 20  13:02 17  15:13 14  24:11 20  30:27 18  34:08 17  41:11 18  48:48 19  51:17 18  55:13 16  56:26 16 00:56:26
     5042 EKJ SK                                    02:37 17  03:31 19  06:54 15  02:11  4  08:58 26  06:16 10  03:41 18  07:03 16  07:37 19  02:29  8  03:56 15  01:13  5
                                                    00:16     00:50     00:47    -00:01     02:44     01:04     00:47     01:32     02:06     00:08     00:45    -00:04   
 17. Andy Karjus                00:56:56 17:03:06   02:37 17  05:51 14  13:22 19  16:08 18  23:26 19  31:35 20  35:11 19  42:09 19  49:10 20  51:45 19  55:37 19  56:56 17 00:56:56
     6043 Võru                                      02:37 17  03:14 15  07:31 20  02:46 16  07:18 20  08:09 20  03:36 17  06:58 14  07:01 15  02:35 10  03:52 14  01:19 12
                                                    00:16     00:33     01:24     00:34     01:04     02:57     00:42     01:27     01:30     00:14     00:41     00:02   
 18. Sarmis Āboliņš             00:56:59 17:40:54   03:21 24  06:52 23  13:41 20  16:31 20  22:31 17  30:22 17  33:42 16  41:10 17  48:15 18  50:58 17  55:27 17  56:59 18 00:56:59
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:21 24  03:31 19  06:49 14  02:50 17  06:00 11  07:51 17  03:20 15  07:28 18  07:05 17  02:43 12  04:29 21  01:32 20
                                                    01:00     00:50     00:42     00:38    -00:14     02:39     00:26     01:57     01:34     00:22     01:18     00:15   
 19. Aare Huik                  00:57:25 16:37:04   02:07  3  04:58  3  12:17 11  15:10 13  21:25 13  27:44 11  31:16 11  38:56 12  46:33 15  49:32 15  55:33 18  57:25 19 00:57:25
      483 Võru                                      02:07  3  02:51  6  07:19 18  02:53 19  06:15 15  06:19 11  03:32 16  07:40 21  07:37 19  02:59 17  06:01 26  01:52 23
                                                   -00:14     00:10     01:12     00:41     00:01     01:07     00:38     02:09     02:06     00:38     02:50     00:35   
 20. Māris Stabiņš              00:57:46 18:18:50   02:49 21  05:54 15  13:16 18  15:44 17  22:50 18  29:39 15  32:48 14  40:22 16  48:02 17  52:28 20  56:29 20  57:46 20 00:57:46
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:49 21  03:05 13  07:22 19  02:28 12  07:06 19  06:49 13  03:09 11  07:34 20  07:40 21  04:26 24  04:01 17  01:17  9
                                                    00:28     00:24     01:15     00:16     00:52     01:37     00:15     02:03     02:09     02:05     00:50     00:00   
 21. Viesturs Zaķis             01:00:48 17:28:26   02:34 15  06:19 21  14:37 22  18:46 24  26:12 24  34:39 22  37:57 22  44:33 22  52:07 22  55:26 22  59:15 21  60:48 21 01:00:48
        0 Jaunalūksne                               02:34 15  03:45 24  08:18 22  04:09 26  07:26 22  08:27 21  03:18 14  06:36 12  07:34 18  03:19 21  03:49 13  01:33 21
                                                    00:13     01:04     02:11     01:57     01:12     03:15     00:24     01:05     02:03     00:58     00:38     00:16   
 22. Viesturs Dandens           01:01:39 16:56:55   03:03 22  06:40 22  15:18 23  18:26 23  25:31 22  32:32 21  36:38 21  44:19 21  52:04 21  55:07 21  59:52 22  61:39 22 01:01:39
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:03 22  03:37 21  08:38 24  03:08 22  07:05 18  07:01 14  04:06 21  07:41 22  07:45 22  03:03 18  04:45 22  01:47 22
                                                    00:42     00:56     02:31     00:56     00:51     01:49     01:12     02:10     02:14     00:42     01:34     00:30   
 23. Uldis Bertuks              01:04:31 17:59:06   03:10 23  06:54 24  15:18 23  18:17 22  25:38 23  34:43 23  38:51 23  46:19 23  54:55 23  58:17 23  62:39 23  64:31 23 01:04:31
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:10 23  03:44 23  08:24 23  02:59 21  07:21 21  09:05 22  04:08 22  07:28 18  08:36 24  03:22 22  04:22 19  01:52 23
                                                    00:49     01:03     02:17     00:47     01:07     03:53     01:14     01:57     03:05     01:01     01:11     00:35   
 24. Egils Butka                01:06:47 19:02:57   02:35 16  06:02 19  13:55 21  17:08 21  25:00 21  37:55 24  41:45 24  49:04 24  57:29 24  60:26 24  65:18 24  66:47 24 01:06:47
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:35 16  03:27 17  07:53 21  03:13 23  07:52 23  12:55 25  03:50 20  07:19 17  08:25 23  02:57 16  04:52 23  01:29 18
                                                    00:14     00:46     01:46     01:01     01:38     07:43     00:56     01:48     02:54     00:36     01:41     00:12   
 25. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:22:06 16:25:54   04:06 26  08:32 26  18:32 25  21:55 25  30:46 25  38:40 25  43:11 25  53:32 25  63:12 25  74:39 25  80:04 25  82:06 25 01:22:06
        0 Jaunlaicene                               04:06 26  04:26 25  10:00 25  03:23 24  08:51 25  07:54 18  04:31 25  10:21 26  09:40 26  11:27 26  05:25 24  02:02 25
                                                    01:45     01:45     03:53     01:11     02:37     02:42     01:37     04:50     04:09     09:06     02:14     00:45   
 26. Madis Haug                 01:23:50 17:41:05   03:46 25  08:19 25  24:31 26  27:24 26  35:58 26  47:56 26  52:11 26  60:04 26  68:52 26  75:29 26  80:59 26  83:50 26 01:23:50
    18049 Võru                                      03:46 25  04:33 26  16:12 26  02:53 19  08:34 24  11:58 24  04:15 23  07:53 25  08:48 25  06:37 25  05:30 25  02:51 26
                                                    01:25     01:52     10:05     00:41     02:20     06:46     01:21     02:22     03:17     04:16     02:19     01:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:12     05:04     01:54     05:13     04:59     02:34     04:42     04:47     02:09     02:49     01:07   00:39:20

N21 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:53:01 16:55:30   02:18  1  05:30  2  12:19  2  14:38  2  20:28  2  27:49  1  30:55  1  38:16  1  44:42  1  47:35  2  51:41  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
    13522 Võru                                      02:18  1  03:12  2  06:49  2  02:19  2  05:50  2  07:21  3  03:06  2  07:21  3  06:26  3  02:53  4  04:06  2  01:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Vita Cīrule                00:55:13 16:45:39   02:22  3  05:08  1  11:47  1  14:28  1  20:04  1  30:10  2  33:12  2  39:04  2  44:44  2  47:10  1  53:39  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:22  3  02:46  1  06:39  1  02:41  3  05:36  1  10:06  5  03:02  1  05:52  1  05:40  1  02:26  1  06:29  5  01:34  3
                                                    00:04    -00:26    -00:10     00:22    -00:14     02:45    -00:04    -01:29    -00:46    -00:27     02:23     00:14   
  3. Triin Jäädmaa              00:57:17 17:45:00   02:21  2  08:24  5  16:31  5  18:40  5  24:52  3  31:49  4  35:15  4  42:16  3  48:36  3  51:34  3  55:58  3  57:17  3 00:57:17
    22955 Võru                                      02:21  2  06:03  5  08:07  4  02:09  1  06:12  3  06:57  2  03:26  4  07:01  2  06:20  2  02:58  5  04:24  4  01:19  1
                                                    00:03     02:51     01:18    -00:10     00:22    -00:24     00:20    -00:20    -00:06     00:05     00:18    -00:01   
  4. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:58:34 18:20:35   03:39  5  07:18  4  15:20  4  18:33  4  25:33  5  31:40  3  35:02  3  43:13  4  50:22  4  53:09  4  57:00  4  58:34  4 00:58:34
        0 Pūznis                                    03:39  5  03:39  3  08:02  3  03:13  5  07:00  4  06:07  1  03:22  3  08:11  5  07:09  4  02:47  2  03:51  1  01:34  3
                                                    01:21     00:27     01:13     00:54     01:10    -01:14     00:16     00:50     00:43    -00:06    -00:15     00:14   
  5. Videga Gaigala             01:00:53 18:02:28   02:47  4  06:41  3  15:05  3  17:57  3  25:01  4  32:59  5  36:34  5  43:57  5  52:01  5  54:49  5  59:08  5  60:53  5 01:00:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:47  4  03:54  4  08:24  5  02:52  4  07:04  5  07:58  4  03:35  5  07:23  4  08:04  5  02:48  3  04:19  3  01:45  5
                                                    00:29     00:42     01:35     00:33     01:14     00:37     00:29     00:02     01:38    -00:05     00:13     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     02:46     06:39     02:09     05:36     06:07     03:02     05:52     05:40     02:26     03:51     01:19   00:47:45

N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:51:35 17:50:15   03:18  6  06:24  2  13:08  1  15:35  1  22:08  1  27:50  1  31:52  1  37:45  1  43:52  1  46:27  1  50:10  1  51:35  1 00:51:35
     4307 Võru                                      03:18  6  03:06  1  06:44  1  02:27  1  06:33  1  05:42  1  04:02  5  05:53  1  06:07  1  02:35  1  03:43  1  01:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mall Alev                  01:01:48 15:22:29   02:44  3  07:00  6  14:41  3  17:45  4  25:46  4  33:45  3  37:45  3  45:11  3  52:46  3  55:37  2  60:16  2  61:48  2 01:01:48
     1624 Tammed                                    02:44  3  04:16  6  07:41  2  03:04  4  08:01  5  07:59  3  04:00  4  07:26  2  07:35  4  02:51  2  04:39  4  01:32  3
                                                   -00:34     01:10     00:57     00:37     01:28     02:17    -00:02     01:33     01:28     00:16     00:56     00:07   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:02:14 17:31:44   02:39  2  06:39  3  14:51  4  17:37  3  24:23  2  31:24  2  34:42  2  42:13  2  49:39  2  56:19  3  60:38  3  62:14  3 01:02:14
    16421 Võru                                      02:39  2  04:00  4  08:12  4  02:46  2  06:46  2  07:01  2  03:18  1  07:31  3  07:26  2  06:40  7  04:19  2  01:36  4
                                                   -00:39     00:54     01:28     00:19     00:13     01:19    -00:44     01:38     01:19     04:05     00:36     00:11   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:03:35 17:26:00   02:35  1  05:54  1  13:52  2  17:25  2  25:38  3  34:14  4  37:53  4  46:26  4  53:59  4  57:38  4  62:04  4  63:35  4 01:03:35
    10194 Võru                                      02:35  1  03:19  2  07:58  3  03:33  6  08:13  6  08:36  5  03:39  2  08:33  5  07:33  3  03:39  6  04:26  3  01:31  2
                                                   -00:43     00:13     01:14     01:06     01:40     02:54    -00:23     02:40     01:26     01:04     00:43     00:06   
  5. Inese Žīgure               01:07:51 18:13:11   02:56  5  06:40  4  14:54  5  18:19  5  25:56  5  38:27  6  42:22  6  50:07  5  58:00  5  61:26  5  66:14  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
        0 Ilzene                                    02:56  5  03:44  3  08:14  5  03:25  5  07:37  3  12:31  7  03:55  3  07:45  4  07:53  5  03:26  5  04:48  5  01:37  5
                                                   -00:22     00:38     01:30     00:58     01:04     06:49    -00:07     01:52     01:46     00:51     01:05     00:12   
  6. Heli Haug                  01:10:38 17:42:05   02:51  4  06:56  5  16:51  6  19:50  6  27:45  6  36:05  5  40:17  5  51:41  6  60:26  6  63:40  6  68:48  6  70:38  6 01:10:38
     3714 Võru                                      02:51  4  04:05  5  09:55  6  02:59  3  07:55  4  08:20  4  04:12  6  11:24  7  08:45  6  03:14  4  05:08  6  01:50  6
                                                   -00:27     00:59     03:11     00:32     01:22     02:38     00:10     05:31     02:38     00:39     01:25     00:25   
  7. Ellen Lembra               01:19:34 17:24:45   03:54  7  10:07  7  22:11  7  26:13  7  35:00  7  44:51  7  49:46  7  59:07  7  68:55  7  72:04  7  77:35  7  79:34  7 01:19:34
     2008 Kape                                      03:54  7  06:13  7  12:04  7  04:02  7  08:47  7  09:51  6  04:55  7  09:21  6  09:48  7  03:09  3  05:31  7  01:59  7
                                                    00:36     03:07     05:20     01:35     02:14     04:09     00:53     03:28     03:41     00:34     01:48     00:34   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     03:06     06:44     02:27     06:33     05:42     03:18     05:53     06:07     02:35     03:43     01:25   00:50:08

RADA3 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Roberts Lejnieks           00:31:03 18:28:39   02:32  1  05:27  1  12:11  1  15:23  1  20:23  1  24:53  1  27:00  1  30:03  1  31:03  1 00:31:03
        0 NBS KS                                    02:32  1  02:55  2  06:44  2  03:12  2  05:00  2  04:30  2  02:07  1  03:03  2  01:00  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaspars Abuls              00:34:04 18:14:46   03:44  9  06:14  3  12:50  2  20:16  7  24:55  3  28:03  2  30:22  2  32:58  2  34:04  2 00:34:04
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:44  9  02:30  1  06:36  1  07:26 13  04:39  1  03:08  1  02:19  3  02:36  1  01:06  2
                                                    01:12    -00:25    -00:08     04:14    -00:21    -01:22     00:12    -00:27     00:06   
  3. Laura Savicka              00:40:03 17:11:02   03:29  8  07:02  7  15:53  7  19:00  4  26:46  4  31:37  3  34:36  3  38:46  3  40:03  3 00:40:03
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:29  8  03:33  5  08:51 10  03:07  1  07:46  7  04:51  4  02:59  9  04:10  6  01:17  4
                                                    00:57     00:38     02:07    -00:05     02:46     00:21     00:52     01:07     00:17   
  4. Jānis Kuprišs              00:40:25 17:23:49   03:19  7  06:44  4  14:51  5  19:08  5  27:49  6  33:01  5  35:31  5  39:09  4  40:25  4 00:40:25
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:19  7  03:25  4  08:07  9  04:17  7  08:41  9  05:12  7  02:30  4  03:38  5  01:16  3
                                                    00:47     00:30     01:23     01:05     03:41     00:42     00:23     00:35     00:16   
  5. Gunta Dudele               00:42:55 18:17:49   03:00  5  06:12  2  13:59  4  17:52  3  27:09  5  32:17  4  35:01  4  41:17  5  42:55  5 00:42:55
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:00  5  03:12  3  07:47  7  03:53  4  09:17 10  05:08  6  02:44  7  06:16 13  01:38 10
                                                    00:28     00:17     01:03     00:41     04:17     00:38     00:37     03:13     00:38   
  6. Kaspars Lārmanis           00:43:04 17:28:40   02:54  3  06:58  6  13:46  3  17:16  2  24:16  2  36:06  7  38:22  6  41:41  6  43:04  6 00:43:04
        0 Aumeisteri                                02:54  3  04:04  8  06:48  3  03:30  3  07:00  5  11:50 15  02:16  2  03:19  3  01:23  7
                                                    00:22     01:09     00:04     00:18     02:00     07:20     00:09     00:16     00:23   
  7. Didzis Čakārnis            00:44:35 16:29:10   02:55  4  08:12  9  15:47  6  19:42  6  30:10  8  35:24  6  38:30  7  43:15  7  44:35  7 00:44:35
        0 Smiltene                                  02:55  4  05:17 11  07:35  4  03:55  6  10:28 11  05:14  9  03:06 11  04:45  8  01:20  6
                                                    00:23     02:22     00:51     00:43     05:28     00:44     00:59     01:42     00:20   
  8. Ģirts Jaunzems             00:45:55 16:59:06   05:45 14  10:43 11  18:21 11  25:12 10  31:33 10  36:45  8  39:23  8  44:07  8  45:55  8 00:45:55
        0 NBS KS                                    05:45 14  04:58 10  07:38  5  06:51 11  06:21  3  05:12  7  02:38  6  04:44  7  01:48 12
                                                    03:13     02:03     00:54     03:39     01:21     00:42     00:31     01:41     00:48   
  9. Alla Jaunzema              00:46:02 16:59:04   06:14 15  10:37 10  18:20 10  25:18 11  31:54 11  36:55  9  39:28  9  44:17  9  46:02  9 00:46:02
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:14 15  04:23  9  07:43  6  06:58 12  06:36  4  05:01  5  02:33  5  04:49  9  01:45 11
                                                    03:42     01:28     00:59     03:46     01:36     00:31     00:26     01:46     00:45   
 10. Linda Vabulniece           00:46:53 17:23:34   03:44  9  07:17  8  17:58  9  23:22  9  30:33  9  37:24 10  40:25 10  45:17 10  46:53 10 00:46:53
        0 Ape                                       03:44  9  03:33  5  10:41 12  05:24 10  07:11  6  06:51 10  03:01 10  04:52 10  01:36  9
                                                    01:12     00:38     03:57     02:12     02:11     02:21     00:54     01:49     00:36   
 11. Sandra Uzulina             00:51:36 18:04:55   03:12  6  06:46  5  16:27  8  21:13  8  29:27  7  40:56 11  45:03 11  50:08 11  51:36 11 00:51:36
        0 Gulbene                                   03:12  6  03:34  7  09:41 11  04:46  8  08:14  8  11:29 14  04:07 13  05:05 12  01:28  8
                                                    00:40     00:39     02:57     01:34     03:14     06:59     02:00     02:02     00:28   
 12. Druvis Čakārnis            00:58:17 16:24:25   02:43  2  21:34 15  29:28 15  33:22 13  46:15 13  50:46 12  53:33 12  57:00 12  58:17 12 00:58:17
        0 Smiltene                                  02:43  2  18:51 15  07:54  8  03:54  5  12:53 12  04:31  3  02:47  8  03:27  4  01:17  4
                                                    00:11     15:56     01:10     00:42     07:53     00:01     00:40     00:24     00:17   
 13. Iveta Veļķere              01:03:46 17:51:21   05:16 13  11:03 14  22:02 12  26:53 12  42:54 12  53:47 13  56:57 13  61:49 13  63:46 13 01:03:46
        0 Alūksne                                   05:16 13  05:47 14  10:59 13  04:51  9  16:01 13  10:53 13  03:10 12  04:52 10  01:57 13
                                                    02:44     02:52     04:15     01:39     11:01     06:23     01:03     01:49     00:57   
 14. Alla Tasso                 01:22:49 18:18:34   05:08 11  10:43 11  25:53 13  33:58 14  59:40 14  66:58 14  72:55 14  80:47 14  82:49 14 01:22:49
    24542 Võru vald                                 05:08 11  05:35 12  15:10 14  08:05 15  25:42 14  07:18 11  05:57 15  07:52 14  02:02 15
                                                    02:36     02:40     08:26     04:53     20:42     02:48     03:50     04:49     01:02   
 15. Kristi Tasso               01:22:54 18:18:32   05:11 12  10:49 13  26:35 14  34:07 15  59:53 15  67:27 15  72:55 14  80:57 15  82:54 15 01:22:54
    21364 Sõleke                                    05:11 12  05:38 13  15:46 15  07:32 14  25:46 15  07:34 12  05:28 14  08:02 15  01:57 13
                                                    02:39     02:43     09:02     04:20     20:46     03:04     03:21     04:59     00:57   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:30     06:36     03:07     04:39     03:08     02:07     02:36     01:00   00:28:15

M14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Austris Kalniņš            00:33:59 17:41:33   03:02  1  06:18  1  12:45  1  15:31  1  23:10  1  26:49  1  29:10  1  32:45  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
        0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena                       03:02  1  03:16  1  06:27  1  02:46  1  07:39  2  03:39  1  02:21  1  03:35  1  01:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:40:26 18:08:26   03:09  2  06:48  2  15:49  2  19:33  2  25:47  2  31:13  2  34:39  2  38:22  2  40:26  2 00:40:26
    15278 Võru                                      03:09  2  03:39  2  09:01  3  03:44  2  06:14  1  05:26  2  03:26  3  03:43  2  02:04  3
                                                    00:07     00:23     02:34     00:58    -01:25     01:47     01:05     00:08     00:50   
  3. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:47:02 18:18:08   03:14  3  12:26  3  20:26  3  24:35  3  33:41  3  39:15  3  41:42  3  45:40  3  47:02  3 00:47:02
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                03:14  3  09:12  3  08:00  2  04:09  3  09:06  3  05:34  3  02:27  2  03:58  3  01:22  2
                                                    00:12     05:56     01:33     01:23     01:27     01:55     00:06     00:23     00:08   
  4. Ginters Ķelps              01:23:37 18:14:07   08:24  4  20:17  4  30:30  4  36:38  4  63:57  4  71:29  4  75:39  4  81:08  4  83:37  4 01:23:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:24  4  11:53  4  10:13  4  06:08  4  27:19  4  07:32  4  04:10  4  05:29  4  02:29  4
                                                    05:22     08:37     03:46     03:22     19:40     03:53     01:49     01:54     01:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     03:16     06:27     02:46     06:14     03:39     02:21     03:35     01:14   00:32:34

M60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Māris Lapiņš               00:35:12 19:11:18   03:20  1  06:50  2  13:52  1  17:16  1  23:01  1  27:16  1  29:58  1  33:54  1  35:12  1 00:35:12
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:20  1  03:30  2  07:02  1  03:24  1  05:45  1  04:15  1  02:42  1  03:56  2  01:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:42:51 17:52:09   04:02  5  10:44  8  19:47  6  23:21  5  29:33  2  34:28  2  37:10  2  41:01  2  42:51  2 00:42:51
     3685 Võru                                      04:02  5  06:42  8  09:03  4  03:34  3  06:12  2  04:55  2  02:42  1  03:51  1  01:50  5
                                                    00:42     03:12     02:01     00:10     00:27     00:40     00:00    -00:05     00:32   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:44:09 17:03:00   03:29  2  06:44  1  14:13  2  17:40  2  29:41  3  35:23  3  38:26  3  42:31  3  44:09  3 00:44:09
     2599 Võru                                      03:29  2  03:15  1  07:29  2  03:27  2  12:01  8  05:42  3  03:03  3  04:05  4  01:38  3
                                                    00:09    -00:15     00:27     00:03     06:16     01:27     00:21     00:09     00:20   
  4. Gunārs Auseklis            00:44:52 16:33:30   04:38  8  08:27  5  17:19  3  21:12  3  30:14  4  36:09  4  39:16  4  43:17  4  44:52  4 00:44:52
        0 Individuāli                               04:38  8  03:49  3  08:52  3  03:53  4  09:02  6  05:55  4  03:07  4  04:01  3  01:35  2
                                                    01:18     00:19     01:50     00:29     03:17     01:40     00:25     00:05     00:17   
  5. Juris Zaķis                00:49:27 18:12:54   03:36  3  08:21  4  18:35  5  23:52  6  32:32  5  38:29  5  42:16  5  47:40  5  49:27  5 00:49:27
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:36  3  04:45  5  10:14  5  05:17  6  08:40  4  05:57  5  03:47  7  05:24  6  01:47  4
                                                    00:16     01:15     03:12     01:53     02:55     01:42     01:05     01:28     00:29   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:08 17:57:27   03:42  4  08:09  3  18:24  4  22:50  4  33:22  6  39:55  6  43:17  6  48:16  6  50:08  6 00:50:08
     1064 Võru                                      03:42  4  04:27  4  10:15  6  04:26  5  10:32  7  06:33  6  03:22  5  04:59  5  01:52  6
                                                    00:22     00:57     03:13     01:02     04:47     02:18     00:40     01:03     00:34   
  7. Atis Anže                  00:54:50 18:14:14   04:10  6  09:02  6  20:05  7  26:10  8  35:01  8  42:47  7  47:08  7  52:42  7  54:50  7 00:54:50
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:10  6  04:52  6  11:03  8  06:05  8  08:51  5  07:46  7  04:21  8  05:34  7  02:08  7
                                                    00:50     01:22     04:01     02:41     03:06     03:31     01:39     01:38     00:50   
  8. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:55:17 18:18:56   04:29  7  09:41  7  20:19  8  25:48  7  34:12  7  43:27  8  47:09  8  53:01  8  55:17  8 00:55:17
        0 Seda                                      04:29  7  05:12  7  10:38  7  05:29  7  08:24  3  09:15  8  03:42  6  05:52  8  02:16  8
                                                    01:09     01:42     03:36     02:05     02:39     05:00     01:00     01:56     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:20     03:15     07:02     03:24     05:45     04:15     02:42     03:51     01:18   00:34:52

N16 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:29:08 18:20:25   02:42  1  05:16  1  10:52  1  13:48  1  18:56  1  22:42  1  24:45  1  27:48  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                02:42  1  02:34  2  05:36  1  02:56  1  05:08  1  03:46  1  02:03  1  03:03  1  01:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Emīlija Suta          00:37:55 18:04:30   03:28  5  05:56  2  12:50  2  17:05  2  23:41  2  29:25  2  32:34  2  36:33  2  37:55  2 00:37:55
        0 S16                                       03:28  5  02:28  1  06:54  2  04:15  4  06:36  2  05:44  4  03:09  5  03:59  4  01:22  2
                                                    00:46    -00:06     01:18     01:19     01:28     01:58     01:06     00:56     00:02   
  3. Elīna Skopāne              00:38:46 18:24:13   02:43  2  06:26  3  14:32  3  18:57  3  25:57  3  31:08  3  33:26  3  37:19  3  38:46  3 00:38:46
        0 RJCJD                                     02:43  2  03:43  4  08:06  4  04:25  5  07:00  3  05:11  3  02:18  2  03:53  3  01:27  3
                                                    00:01     01:09     02:30     01:29     01:52     01:25     00:15     00:50     00:07   
  4. Zanda Stabiņa              00:39:51 18:23:03   03:22  4  07:33  5  15:34  4  20:07  4  27:08  4  32:08  4  34:31  4  38:16  4  39:51  4 00:39:51
        0 RJCJD                                     03:22  4  04:11  5  08:01  3  04:33  6  07:01  4  05:00  2  02:23  3  03:45  2  01:35  7
                                                    00:40     01:37     02:25     01:37     01:53     01:14     00:20     00:42     00:15   
  5. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:46:25 15:20:04   03:49  7  09:32  7  18:01  6  21:52  6  28:57  5  36:32  5  40:19  5  44:52  5  46:25  5 00:46:25
    20634 Võru                                      03:49  7  05:43  9  08:29  5  03:51  3  07:05  5  07:35  5  03:47  6  04:33  5  01:33  5
                                                    01:07     03:09     02:53     00:55     01:57     03:49     01:44     01:30     00:13   
  6. Agnija Briedīte            00:51:29 18:04:54   03:07  3  06:42  4  16:22  5  21:08  5  29:25  6  40:52  6  44:56  6  50:02  6  51:29  6 00:51:29
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS                 03:07  3  03:35  3  09:40  6  04:46  7  08:17  7  11:27  9  04:04  7  05:06  7  01:27  3
                                                    00:25     01:01     04:04     01:50     03:09     07:41     02:01     02:03     00:07   
  7. Karina Harkina             00:52:30 17:36:45   03:36  6  07:56  6  19:44  7  23:30  7  31:45  7  43:23  7  46:06  7  50:57  7  52:30  7 00:52:30
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36  6  04:20  6  11:48  7  03:46  2  08:15  6  11:38 10  02:43  4  04:51  6  01:33  5
                                                    00:54     01:46     06:12     00:50     03:07     07:52     00:40     01:48     00:13   
  8. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         01:16:21 17:32:14   05:44  8  12:49  9  28:27  9  35:58  9  50:11  8  59:21  8  66:31  8  74:23  8  76:21  8 01:16:21
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       05:44  8  07:05 10  15:38  9  07:31  9  14:13  8  09:10  7  07:10 10  07:52 10  01:58 10
                                                    03:02     04:31     10:02     04:35     09:05     05:24     05:07     04:49     00:38   
  9. Kerli Tasso                01:18:45 18:18:31   05:48  9  10:49  8  26:08  8  33:37  8  57:09  9  67:03  9  71:43  9  76:58  9  78:45  9 01:18:45
    22832 Väimela                                   05:48  9  05:01  7  15:19  8  07:29  8  23:32 10  09:54  8  04:40  8  05:15  8  01:47  8
                                                    03:06     02:27     09:43     04:33     18:24     06:08     02:37     02:12     00:27   
 10. Alvine Ivanova             01:20:59 18:14:05   09:23 10  14:26 10  33:55 10  42:30 10  59:07 10  67:29 10  72:10 10  79:06 10  80:59 10 01:20:59
        0 Puznis                                    09:23 10  05:03  8  19:29 10  08:35 10  16:37  9  08:22  6  04:41  9  06:56  9  01:53  9
                                                    06:41     02:29     13:53     05:39     11:29     04:36     02:38     03:53     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     02:28     05:36     02:56     05:08     03:46     02:03     03:03     01:20   00:29:02

N45 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:40:34 16:34:59   03:42  2  07:00  1  15:27  1  19:17  1  25:48  1  30:49  1  33:54  1  38:45  1  40:34  1 00:40:34
      213 Kobras                                    03:42  2  03:18  1  08:27  1  03:50  2  06:31  2  05:01  2  03:05  3  04:51  3  01:49  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anda Lejasblusa            00:44:20 18:07:58   03:28  1  07:30  2  17:18  3  21:42  2  28:53  2  34:49  2  38:03  2  42:48  2  44:20  2 00:44:20
        0 Alūksne OK                                03:28  1  04:02  2  09:48  4  04:24  4  07:11  3  05:56  4  03:14  4  04:45  2  01:32  1
                                                   -00:14     00:44     01:21     00:34     00:40     00:55     00:09    -00:06    -00:17   
  3. Aina Rubene                00:47:15 18:14:02   04:02  4  08:56  4  18:11  4  22:41  4  31:03  4  36:41  4  40:07  4  45:30  3  47:15  3 00:47:15
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:02  4  04:54  6  09:15  3  04:30  5  08:22  6  05:38  3  03:26  5  05:23  5  01:45  2
                                                    00:20     01:36     00:48     00:40     01:51     00:37     00:21     00:32    -00:04   
  4. Ilze Dāve                  00:52:29 17:21:41   04:14  5  08:26  3  17:11  2  22:06  3  29:48  3  36:17  3  39:55  3  50:32  4  52:29  4 00:52:29
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:14  5  04:12  3  08:45  2  04:55  6  07:42  4  06:29  7  03:38  6  10:37 15  01:57  6
                                                    00:32     00:54     00:18     01:05     01:11     01:28     00:33     05:46     00:08   
  5. Sanita Sproģe              00:54:37 17:35:12   05:20  8  09:36  7  21:26  6  25:44  5  33:42  5  45:02  6  47:48  6  52:41  5  54:37  5 00:54:37
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:20  8  04:16  4  11:50  6  04:18  3  07:58  5  11:20 11  02:46  2  04:53  4  01:56  5
                                                    01:38     00:58     03:23     00:28     01:27     06:19    -00:19     00:02     00:07   
  6. Ārija Bertuka              00:54:57 17:57:40   04:37  6  09:14  6  21:18  5  27:07  6  36:22  6  42:43  5  47:02  5  52:50  6  54:57  6 00:54:57
        0 Strautiņi                                 04:37  6  04:37  5  12:04  8  05:49  8  09:15  8  06:21  6  04:19 11  05:48  7  02:07  7
                                                    00:55     01:19     03:37     01:59     02:44     01:20     01:14     00:57     00:18   
  7. Ilze Ciemiņa               00:58:24 16:25:13   03:51  3  09:04  5  22:28  7  27:28  7  42:11  9  48:18  7  52:07  7  56:37  7  58:24  7 00:58:24
        0 Silva                                     03:51  3  05:13  7  13:24 10  05:00  7  14:43 15  06:07  5  03:49  7  04:30  1  01:47  3
                                                    00:09     01:55     04:57     01:10     08:12     01:06     00:44    -00:21    -00:02   
  8. Krista Kõlli               01:00:38 17:48:40   05:08  7  11:17  9  24:40  8  30:30  8  41:00  7  49:04  8  52:55  8  58:31  8  60:38  8 01:00:38
    15393 Võru                                      05:08  7  06:09 11  13:23  9  05:50  9  10:30 11  08:04  8  03:51  8  05:36  6  02:07  7
                                                    01:26     02:51     04:56     02:00     03:59     03:03     00:46     00:45     00:18   
  9. Andra Veita                01:03:30 18:10:51   05:22  9  10:43  8  25:24  9  31:29  9  41:12  8  49:23  9  53:38  9  60:41  9  63:30  9 01:03:30
        0 Individuāli                               05:22  9  05:21  8  14:41 11  06:05 11  09:43 10  08:11  9  04:15  9  07:03 11  02:49 12
                                                    01:40     02:03     06:14     02:15     03:12     03:10     01:10     02:12     01:00   
 10. Ineta Riepniece            01:04:33 17:25:28   10:46 12  16:45 12  28:37 10  34:28 10  43:21 10  51:47 10  56:03 10  62:20 10  64:33 10 01:04:33
        0 Gaujiena                                  10:46 12  05:59 10  11:52  7  05:51 10  08:53  7  08:26 10  04:16 10  06:17 10  02:13  9
                                                    07:04     02:41     03:25     02:01     02:22     03:25     01:11     01:26     00:24   
 11. Inge Eit                   01:09:23 17:28:50   16:42 13  31:35 14  43:11 11  46:48 11  53:12 11  58:00 11  60:45 11  66:40 11  69:23 11 01:09:23
    18434 Eesti Post                                16:42 13  14:53 15  11:36  5  03:37  1  06:24  1  04:48  1  02:45  1  05:55  8  02:43 11
                                                    13:00     11:35     03:09    -00:13    -00:07    -00:13    -00:20     01:04     00:54   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:26:02 17:19:25   21:28 14  27:15 13  43:25 12  49:48 12  59:17 12  72:39 12  77:27 12  83:27 12  86:02 12 01:26:02
     5017 Võru                                      21:28 14  05:47  9  16:10 12  06:23 12  09:29  9  13:22 15  04:48 12  06:00  9  02:35 10
                                                    17:46     02:29     07:43     02:33     02:58     08:21     01:43     01:09     00:46   
 13. Kadri Paulus               01:45:46 17:09:19   07:44 10  16:22 10  53:48 14  65:38 14  77:32 15  88:59 14  94:39 13 102:06 14 105:46 13 01:45:46
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     07:44 10  08:38 12  37:26 14  11:50 14  11:54 13  11:27 12  05:40 14  07:27 13  03:40 14
                                                    04:02     05:20     28:59     08:00     05:23     06:26     02:35     02:36     01:51   
 14. Anneli Kivimäe             01:45:48 17:09:15   07:46 11  16:29 11  53:55 15  65:46 15  77:31 14  89:07 15  94:39 13 102:03 13 105:48 14 01:45:48
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            07:46 11  08:43 13  37:26 14  11:51 15  11:45 12  11:36 13  05:32 13  07:24 12  03:45 15
                                                    04:04     05:25     28:59     08:01     05:14     06:35     02:27     02:33     01:56   
 15. Marianne Hermann           01:47:31 16:51:03   27:24 15  36:16 15  52:43 13  61:36 13  73:52 13  86:03 13  95:21 15 103:54 15 107:31 15 01:47:31
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 27:24 15  08:52 14  16:27 13  08:53 13  12:16 14  12:11 14  09:18 15  08:33 14  03:37 13
                                                    23:42     05:34     08:00     05:03     05:45     07:10     06:13     03:42     01:48   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:28     03:18     08:27     03:37     06:24     04:48     02:45     04:30     01:32   00:38:49

SB Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:42:13 17:47:00   03:30  1  08:17  1  16:24  1  20:27  1  27:13  1  33:02  1  35:45  1  40:16  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
        0 Alūksne                                   03:30  1  04:47  1  08:07  1  04:03  1  06:46  1  05:49  1  02:43  1  04:31  1  01:57  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     04:47     08:07     04:03     06:46     05:49     02:43     04:31     01:57   00:42:13

M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Uvis Sproģis               00:17:16 17:41:01   03:59  1  05:15  1  08:56  1  09:30  1  12:56  1  15:30  1  16:27  1  17:16  1 00:17:16
        0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena                       03:59  1  01:16  1  03:41  1  00:34  1  03:26  1  02:34  1  00:57  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaur Kõva                  00:37:56 16:21:06   11:00  2  13:43  2  19:20  2  21:26  2  28:07  2  33:14  2  36:14  2  37:56  2 00:37:56
    24987 Rõuge PK                                  11:00  2  02:43  2  05:37  2  02:06  2  06:41  2  05:07  2  03:00  2  01:42  2
                                                    07:01     01:27     01:56     01:32     03:15     02:33     02:03     00:53   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     01:16     03:41     00:34     03:26     02:34     00:57     00:49   00:17:16

N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         00:17:42 18:12:28   04:49  1  06:20  2  09:57  1  10:36  1  13:30  1  15:55  1  16:53  1  17:42  1 00:17:42
        0 Smiltenes BJSS                            04:49  1  01:31  3  03:37  2  00:39  1  02:54  1  02:25  1  00:58  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:24:32 17:40:28   04:51  2  06:17  1  10:58  3  12:05  3  18:45  2  22:35  3  23:43  3  24:32  2 00:24:32
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:51  2  01:26  2  04:41  3  01:07  3  06:40  2  03:50  3  01:08  2  00:49  1
                                                    00:02    -00:05     01:04     00:28     03:46     01:25     00:10     00:00   
  3. Agnija Kalēja              00:24:38 18:13:53   06:05  3  07:25  3  10:45  2  11:49  2  18:54  3  21:22  2  23:12  2  24:38  3 00:24:38
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:05  3  01:20  1  03:20  1  01:04  2  07:05  3  02:28  2  01:50  3  01:26  3
                                                    01:16    -00:11    -00:17     00:25     04:11     00:03     00:52     00:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     01:20     03:20     00:39     02:54     02:25     00:58     00:49   00:17:14

N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Annija Slikšjāne           00:17:03 18:13:28   03:47  2  05:21  2  08:59  1  09:39  1  12:35  1  15:00  1  16:03  1  17:03  1 00:17:03
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                03:47  2  01:34  2  03:38  1  00:40  2  02:56  1  02:25  2  01:03  1  01:00  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:18:30 18:18:39   03:25  1  04:25  1  11:06  2  11:38  2  14:35  2  16:25  2  17:33  2  18:30  2 00:18:30
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                03:25  1  01:00  1  06:41  2  00:32  1  02:57  2  01:50  1  01:08  2  00:57  1
                                                   -00:22    -00:34     03:03    -00:08     00:01    -00:35     00:05    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:00     03:38     00:32     02:56     01:50     01:03     00:57   00:15:21

N60 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:23:44 17:55:34   04:15  2  06:18  3  10:18  1  12:07  1  17:07  1  20:31  1  22:18  1  23:44  1 00:23:44
      740 Võru                                      04:15  2  02:03  3  04:00  1  01:49  2  05:00  3  03:24  2  01:47  1  01:26  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudīte Šterna              00:23:58 18:52:56   04:03  1  05:54  1  11:39  2  12:47  2  17:09  2  20:37  2  22:32  2  23:58  2 00:23:58
        0 Sigulda                                   04:03  1  01:51  1  05:45  3  01:08  1  04:22  1  03:28  3  01:55  2  01:26  2
                                                   -00:12    -00:12     01:45    -00:41    -00:38     00:04     00:08     00:00   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:28:37 17:50:45   04:20  3  06:16  2  11:48  3  17:29  3  22:12  3  25:15  3  27:14  3  28:37  3 00:28:37
     5021 Võru                                      04:20  3  01:56  2  05:32  2  05:41  3  04:43  2  03:03  1  01:59  3  01:23  1
                                                    00:05    -00:07     01:32     03:52    -00:17    -00:21     00:12    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     01:51     04:00     01:08     04:22     03:03     01:47     01:23   00:21:37

N10 Rada (6): 4 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Anda Jaunmuktāne           00:19:26 18:17:10   02:45  1  08:27  1  15:35  1  18:42  1  19:26  1 00:19:26
        0 Smiltenes BJSS                            02:45  1  05:42  4  07:08  3  03:07  2  00:44  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anete Stabiņa              00:20:53 18:15:59   05:54  4  09:41  2  16:52  3  19:55  2  20:53  2 00:20:53
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:54  4  03:47  1  07:11  4  03:03  1  00:58  2
                                                    03:09    -01:55     00:03    -00:04     00:14   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:21:57 18:06:37   04:30  2  09:49  3  15:49  2  20:15  3  21:57  3 00:21:57
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            04:30  2  05:19  2  06:00  1  04:26  3  01:42  4
                                                    01:45    -00:23    -01:08     01:19     00:58   
  4. Marta Kalniņa              00:23:58 17:40:25   05:12  3  10:45  4  17:39  4  22:48  4  23:58  4 00:23:58
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:12  3  05:33  3  06:54  2  05:09  4  01:10  3
                                                    02:27    -00:09    -00:14     02:02     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:47     06:00     03:03     00:44   00:16:19

M10 Rada (6): 4 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Matīss Kalniņš             00:17:54 18:18:40   03:19  2  07:04  1  14:08  1  16:56  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:19  2  03:45  3  07:04  8  02:48  2  00:58  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markuss Artūrs Ozols       00:18:34 18:18:05   04:09  3  07:45  2  14:52  2  17:43  2  18:34  2 00:18:34
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:09  3  03:36  1  07:07  9  02:51  3  00:51  1
                                                    00:50    -00:09     00:03     00:03    -00:07   
  3. Dainārs Bušs               00:19:58 18:16:59   04:51  5  08:35  3  15:45  3  18:36  3  19:58  3 00:19:58
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:51  5  03:44  2  07:10 10  02:51  3  01:22  7
                                                    01:32    -00:01     00:06     00:03     00:24   
  4. Jānis Ošiņš                00:21:43 18:18:59   03:08  1  12:09  8  17:44  6  20:35  4  21:43  4 00:21:43
        0 Smiltenes BJSS                            03:08  1  09:01  9  05:35  2  02:51  3  01:08  4
                                                   -00:11     05:16    -01:29     00:03     00:10   
  5. Hugo Rüütli                00:22:52 15:32:27   05:21  9  11:23  5  17:36  5  21:16  6  22:52  5 00:22:52
    24151 Haanja PK                                 05:21  9  06:02  5  06:13  3  03:40  6  01:36  9
                                                    02:02     02:17    -00:51     00:52     00:38   
  6. Eerik Kütt                 00:23:04 18:06:40   04:19  4  09:40  4  16:31  4  20:46  5  23:04  6 00:23:04
    24694 Vastseliina                               04:19  4  05:21  4  06:51  6  04:15  7  02:18 10
                                                    01:00     01:36    -00:13     01:27     01:20   
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:25:09 16:17:02   05:01  6  11:54  6  18:42  7  23:57  7  25:09  7 00:25:09
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:01  6  06:53  7  06:48  4  05:15  9  01:12  6
                                                    01:42     03:08    -00:16     02:27     00:14   
  8. Lukas Siegert              00:25:13 16:16:59   05:16  8  12:00  7  19:02  8  24:02  8  25:13  8 00:25:13
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:16  8  06:44  6  07:02  7  05:00  8  01:11  5
                                                    01:57     02:59    -00:02     02:12     00:13   
  9. Aleks Siegert              00:27:13 16:17:00   05:28 10  12:28  9  19:16  9  25:41  9  27:13  9 00:27:13
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:28 10  07:00  8  06:48  4  06:25 10  01:32  8
                                                    02:09     03:15    -00:16     03:37     00:34   
 10. Martinsh Kristers Celms    00:28:12 18:12:19   05:08  7  18:54 10  24:25 10  27:07 10  28:12 10 00:28:12
        0 Puznis                                    05:08  7  13:46 10  05:31  1  02:42  1  01:05  3
                                                    01:49     10:01    -01:33    -00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     03:36     05:31     02:42     00:51   00:15:48

MH Rada (7): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Gints Kukainis             00:35:46 19:28:12   01:16  1  03:38  1  13:03  2  19:47  1  26:18  2  30:53  1  32:57  1  34:53  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:16  1  02:22  1  09:25  2  06:44  3  06:31  6  04:35  1  02:04  3  01:56  5  00:53  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdis Bertinish           00:36:24 19:27:28   01:57  3  04:23  3  14:08  3  20:32  2  26:38  3  31:39  2  33:44  2  35:29  2  36:24  2 00:36:24
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:57  3  02:26  2  09:45  3  06:24  2  06:06  5  05:01  2  02:05  4  01:45  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:41     00:04     00:20    -00:20    -00:25     00:26     00:01    -00:11     00:02   
  3. Mairis Rāts                00:38:15 16:31:49   01:59  4  04:35  4  15:45  4  21:08  3  26:17  1  34:18  3  36:15  3  37:33  3  38:15  3 00:38:15
        0 Veclaicene                                01:59  4  02:36  4  11:10  4  05:23  1  05:09  1  08:01  7  01:57  1  01:18  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:43     00:14     01:45    -01:21    -01:22     03:26    -00:07    -00:38    -00:11   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:39:13 18:11:48   01:26  2  03:55  2  12:47  1  22:29  4  28:27  4  34:23  4  36:25  4  38:23  4  39:13  4 00:39:13
        0 Lejasciems                                01:26  2  02:29  3  08:52  1  09:42  6  05:58  4  05:56  5  02:02  2  01:58  6  00:50  2
                                                    00:10     00:07    -00:33     02:58    -00:33     01:21    -00:02     00:02    -00:03   
  5. Kristo Hütt                00:55:31 18:02:16   03:44  5  07:28  5  29:35  5  37:34  5  42:55  5  48:17  5  52:51  5  54:32  5  55:31  5 00:55:31
    15711 Võru                                      03:44  5  03:44  5  22:07  5  07:59  5  05:21  3  05:22  3  04:34  7  01:41  2  00:59  6
                                                    02:28     01:22     12:42     01:15    -01:10     00:47     02:30    -00:15     00:06   
  6. Ardo Kuus                  00:55:35 18:02:14   03:47  6  07:32  6  29:51  6  37:38  6  42:55  5  48:28  6  52:52  6  54:35  6  55:35  6 00:55:35
    14321 Otepää Gümnaasium                         03:47  6  03:45  6  22:19  6  07:47  4  05:17  2  05:33  4  04:24  5  01:43  3  01:00  7
                                                    02:31     01:23     12:54     01:03    -01:14     00:58     02:20    -00:13     00:07   
  7. Jans Kazachenoks           01:42:14 18:28:08   07:14  7  14:24  7  52:45  7  76:52  7  87:31  7  94:44  7  99:13  7 101:16  7 102:14  7 01:42:14
        0 Aluksne                                   07:14  7  07:10  7  38:21  7  24:07  7  10:39  7  07:13  6  04:29  6  02:03  7  00:58  5
                                                    05:58     04:48     28:56     17:23     04:08     02:38     02:25     00:07     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:22     08:52     05:23     05:09     04:35     01:57     01:18     00:42   00:31:34

NH Rada (8): 7 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Reelika Auli               00:37:29 16:21:30   03:00  1  05:05  4  09:20  2  21:12  2  27:51  1  33:33  1  36:30  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    24533 Sõleke                                    03:00  1  02:05  5  04:15  3  11:52  3  06:39  1  05:42  1  02:57  2  00:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evita Zeile                00:42:38 18:02:44   03:39  6  05:46  5  09:39  3  23:27  4  31:12  2  38:02  2  41:22  2  42:38  2 00:42:38
        0 EET Vidzeme                               03:39  6  02:07  6  03:53  2  13:48  5  07:45  3  06:50  2  03:20  4  01:16 10
                                                    00:39     00:02    -00:22     01:56     01:06     01:08     00:23     00:17   
  3. Dzheina Riekstiņa          00:44:54 17:36:22   03:54  7  09:13  9  14:46  9  25:20  5  32:15  3  41:46  4  44:05  3  44:54  3 00:44:54
        0 Aluksne                                   03:54  7  05:19  9  05:33  8  10:34  1  06:55  2  09:31 10  02:19  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:54     03:14     01:18    -01:18     00:16     03:49    -00:38    -00:10   
  4. Yanika Kustava             00:45:19 17:48:08   03:13  2  05:00  3  10:38  5  21:48  3  33:56  4  40:48  3  44:13  4  45:19  4 00:45:19
    16964 Põlva                                     03:13  2  01:47  3  05:38  9  11:10  2  12:08  7  06:52  4  03:25  5  01:06  5
                                                    00:13    -00:18     01:23    -00:42     05:29     01:10     00:28     00:07   
  5. Sanita Lārmane             00:47:57 17:27:50   03:14  3  04:40  1  08:14  1  20:32  1  35:25  5  42:16  5  46:44  5  47:57  5 00:47:57
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:14  3  01:26  2  03:34  1  12:18  4  14:53  8  06:51  3  04:28  7  01:13  9
                                                    00:14    -00:39    -00:41     00:26     08:14     01:09     01:31     00:14   
  6. Ilze Celenberga            01:00:30 17:41:39   03:36  4  04:54  2  09:46  4  25:55  6  47:47  9  55:00  9  59:22  6  60:30  6 01:00:30
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36  4  01:18  1  04:52  7  16:09  6  21:52 10  07:13  5  04:22  6  01:08  7
                                                    00:36    -00:47     00:37     04:17     15:13     01:31     01:25     00:09   
  7. Anne Reiljan               01:00:51 16:34:12   04:50  8  06:49  6  11:35  6  35:19  8  46:45  6  54:39  6  59:48  7  60:51  7 01:00:51
    24979 Võru KrK                                  04:50  8  01:59  4  04:46  5  23:44  9  11:26  5  07:54  7  05:09  9  01:03  4
                                                    01:50    -00:06     00:31     11:52     04:47     02:12     02:12     00:04   
  8. Marje Piiroja              01:01:13 16:34:01   04:57 10  07:07  8  11:53  8  34:56  7  46:55  8  54:52  7  60:07  9  61:13  8 01:01:13
     2688 Kreutzwaldi kool                          04:57 10  02:10  8  04:46  5  23:03  8  11:59  6  07:57  8  05:15 10  01:06  5
                                                    01:57     00:05     00:31     11:11     05:20     02:15     02:18     00:07   
  9. Karin Tepaskent            01:01:14 16:34:13   04:50  8  06:57  7  11:40  7  35:35  9  46:48  7  54:57  8  60:05  8  61:14  9 01:01:14
    24933 Võru KrK                                  04:50  8  02:07  6  04:43  4  23:55 10  11:13  4  08:09  9  05:08  8  01:09  8
                                                    01:50     00:02     00:28     12:03     04:34     02:27     02:11     00:10   
 10. Reelika Kikkas             01:05:14 18:35:13   03:36  4  14:59 10  21:55 10  38:15 10  53:33 10  61:05 10  64:12 10  65:14 10 01:05:14
    11921 Keila                                     03:36  4  11:23 10  06:56 10  16:20  7  15:18  9  07:32  6  03:07  3  01:02  3
                                                    00:36     09:18     02:41     04:28     08:39     01:50     00:10     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     01:18     03:34     10:34     06:39     05:42     02:19     00:49   00:33:55

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 02:07:35 17:44:50   01:13  05:32  06:09  09:11  10:33  11:56  14:53  19:42  31:11  41:21  50:31  67:11  74:29  89:51  91:31 102:33 109:13 113:52 126:39 127:35 02:07:35 18p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            01:13  04:19  00:37  03:02  01:22  01:23  02:57  04:49  11:29  10:10  09:10  16:40  07:18  15:22  01:40  11:02  06:40  04:39  12:47  00:56
                                                    [52 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [48 ] Finish     =18
  2. Piret Palok                02:07:38 17:44:48   01:11  05:27  06:09  09:12  10:40  11:56  15:01  19:42  31:11  41:11  50:34  66:51  74:33  89:47 102:42 109:14 113:52 126:38 127:38 02:07:38 18p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            01:11  04:16  00:42  03:03  01:28  01:16  03:05  04:41  11:29  10:00  09:23  16:17  07:42  15:14  12:55  06:32  04:38  12:46  01:00
                                                    [52 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [48 ] Finish     =18
  3. Lagle Vähi                 02:06:33 17:20:49   01:54  06:05  09:23  11:52  17:36  49:42  64:40  77:59  81:52  96:29 102:55 104:01 110:10 116:30 118:45 124:31 126:33 02:06:33 16p
    24540 Naiskodukaitse                            01:54  04:11  03:18  02:29  05:44  32:06  14:58  13:19  03:53  14:37  06:26  01:06  06:09  06:20  02:15  05:46  02:02
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ] Finish     =16
  4. Merlit Aldošin             02:06:39 17:20:48   01:51  06:05  09:22  11:58  17:37  49:44  64:43  77:53  81:51  96:40 102:51 104:00 110:09 116:43 118:45 124:18 126:39 02:06:39 16p
    24538 Naiskodukaitse                            01:51  04:14  03:17  02:36  05:39  32:07  14:59  13:10  03:58  14:49  06:11  01:09  06:09  06:34  02:02  05:33  02:21
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ] Finish     =16
  5. Kerttu Pille               02:06:23 17:20:50   01:56  06:05  09:24  12:03  17:40  49:49  65:54  78:09  82:09  96:46 103:10 104:16 110:29 116:39 118:50 126:23 02:06:23 15p
    24541 Naiskodukaitse                            01:56  04:09  03:19  02:39  05:37  32:09  16:05  12:15  04:00  14:37  06:24  01:06  06:13  06:10  02:11  07:33
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [48 ] Finish     =15
  6. Riina Mandel               02:07:41 17:19:34   03:15  07:25  10:44  13:16  19:06  51:09  67:06  79:20  83:22  98:17 104:22 105:29 111:43 118:04 120:09 127:41 02:07:41 15p
    24682 Naiskodukaitse                            03:15  04:10  03:19  02:32  05:50  32:03  15:57  12:14  04:02  14:55  06:05  01:07  06:14  06:21  02:05  07:32
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [48 ] Finish     =15
  7. Ilmārs Limbēns             01:03:22 18:43:03   03:25  08:01  17:22  20:07  27:49  35:41  39:49  47:29  55:42  58:24  62:03  63:22 01:03:22 11p
        0 Sigulda                                   03:25  04:36  09:21  02:45  07:42  07:52  04:08  07:40  08:13  02:42  03:39  01:19
                                                    [43 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [41 ] Finish     =11
  8. Dzintars Suts              01:16:20 18:04:33   02:32  06:05  24:00  26:40  34:05  46:45  50:35  59:13  67:21  70:12  74:39  76:20 01:16:20 11p
        0 b.k.                                      02:32  03:33  17:55  02:40  07:25  12:40  03:50  08:38  08:08  02:51  04:27  01:41
                                                    [43 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [41 ] Finish     =11
  9. Kaido Kivilo               02:09:26 17:31:03   03:41  09:38  39:47  45:33  50:19  62:17  65:49  75:01  83:56  89:10 106:29 129:26 02:09:26 11p
    24041 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           03:41  05:57  30:09  05:46  04:46  11:58  03:32  09:12  08:55  05:14  17:19  22:57
                                                    [43 ]  [44 ]  [41 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ] Finish     =11
 10. Tiit Toots                 01:46:25 16:09:48   04:21  08:48  11:40  18:11  24:26  31:00  34:00  39:16  72:49  82:03 104:46 106:25 01:46:25 10p
    16484 Võru                                      04:21  04:27  02:52  06:31  06:15  06:34  03:00  05:16  33:33  09:14  22:43  01:39
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ] Finish     =10
 11. Otārs Putrālis             00:58:18 19:01:42   03:46  08:19  10:51  16:40  21:15  25:32  28:08  34:33  58:18 00:58:18 7p
     1973 OK AZIMUTS                                03:46  04:33  02:32  05:49  04:35  04:17  02:36  06:25  23:45
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [32 ] Finish     =7
 12. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:26:18 17:02:38   09:59  18:16  40:08  49:29  69:07  75:25  83:47  86:18 01:26:18 7p
    22298 Võru                                      09:59  08:17  21:52  09:21  19:38  06:18  08:22  02:31
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [41 ] Finish     =7
 13. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          01:27:12 17:02:36   10:05  18:24  40:02  49:37  69:18  75:31  83:53  87:12 01:27:12 7p
    19883 Võru                                      10:05  08:19  21:38  09:35  19:41  06:13  08:22  03:19
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [41 ] Finish     =7
 14. Paavo Rüütli               00:23:28 15:32:29   01:08  05:11  11:01  17:33  20:52  22:31  23:28 00:23:28 6p
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:08  04:03  05:50  06:32  03:19  01:39  00:57
                                                    [51 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 15. Ats Virumäe                00:22:08 17:55:06   04:44  07:27  11:09  13:49  17:48  22:08 00:22:08 5p
     3803 Võru                                      04:44  02:43  03:42  02:40  03:59  04:20
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [42 ] Finish     =5
 16. Dārta Cīrule               01:09:29 16:30:49   07:37  11:17  21:39  25:59  69:29 01:09:29 4p
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                07:37  03:40  10:22  04:20  43:30
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [32 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (NööRIRADA,V8,S8,VO,SO): 3 KP 0.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Mehis Moor                 00:06:30 15:41:50   01:43  1  03:20  1  05:16  1  06:30  1 00:06:30
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:43  1  01:37  1  01:56  3  01:14  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:06:38 15:41:44   01:50  3  03:30  2  05:25  2  06:38  2 00:06:38
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:50  3  01:40  2  01:55  2  01:13  4
                                                    00:07     00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
  3. Kitija Abula               00:07:05 18:12:03   02:04  5  04:10  4  06:08  3  07:05  3 00:07:05
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:04  5  02:06  5  01:58  4  00:57  1
                                                    00:21     00:29     00:02    -00:17   
  4. Uku Joonas                 00:07:51 16:03:24   02:18  6  04:50  6  06:39  4  07:51  4 00:07:51
    24065 Võru                                      02:18  6  02:32  7  01:49  1  01:12  3
                                                    00:35     00:55    -00:07    -00:02   
  5. Katriine Mõttus            00:08:22 18:30:45   01:51  4  03:50  3  07:12  5  08:22  5 00:08:22
    15583 Võru                                      01:51  4  01:59  4  03:22  8  01:10  2
                                                    00:08     00:22     01:26    -00:04   
  6. Marleen Ojasoo             00:09:32 16:20:03   02:37  9  05:07  7  08:06  7  09:32  6 00:09:32
    24527 Sõleke                                    02:37  9  02:30  6  02:59  5  01:26  7
                                                    00:54     00:53     01:03     00:12   
  7. Marta Morīte               00:09:38 18:18:52   02:20  7  05:14  8  08:21  8  09:38  7 00:09:38
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:20  7  02:54  8  03:07  7  01:17  6
                                                    00:37     01:17     01:11     00:03   
  8. Hugo Rüütli                00:09:59 15:09:38   02:32  8  04:28  5  07:27  6  09:59  8 00:09:59
    24151 Haanja PK                                 02:32  8  01:56  3  02:59  5  02:32 13
                                                    00:49     00:19     01:03     01:18   
  9. Liisa Kunnus               00:11:45 17:32:02   02:52 10  05:57 10  10:13 10  11:45  9 00:11:45
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            02:52 10  03:05  9  04:16  9  01:32  8
                                                    01:09     01:28     02:20     00:18   
 10. Aleks Siegert              00:11:57 15:41:47   01:49  2  05:14  8  09:58  9  11:57 10 00:11:57
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:49  2  03:25 11  04:44 11  01:59 10
                                                    00:06     01:48     02:48     00:45   
 11. Eerik Kütt                 00:13:57 17:45:27   03:45 12  07:33 11  12:22 12  13:57 11 00:13:57
    24694 Vastseliina                               03:45 12  03:48 13  04:49 12  01:35  9
                                                    02:02     02:11     02:53     00:21   
 12. Marta Ruthe                00:14:14 18:27:18   03:22 11  07:42 13  12:15 11  14:14 12 00:14:14
    24148 Päkapikk                                  03:22 11  04:20 14  04:33 10  01:59 10
                                                    01:39     02:43     02:37     00:45   
 13. Elis Auli                  00:16:08 16:52:34   04:26 14  07:33 11  13:21 13  16:08 13 00:16:08
    24528 Sõleke                                    04:26 14  03:07 10  05:48 14  02:47 14
                                                    02:43     01:30     03:52     01:33   
 14. Kerstin Kalda              00:16:48 18:40:06   04:14 13  09:29 15  14:19 14  16:48 14 00:16:48
    24150 Okasroosike                               04:14 13  05:15 15  04:50 13  02:29 12
                                                    02:31     03:38     02:54     01:15   
 15. Eva Birnbaum               00:20:26 17:03:22   05:32 15  09:17 14  16:20 15  20:26 15 00:20:26
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      05:32 15  03:45 12  07:03 16  04:06 15
                                                    03:49     02:08     05:07     02:52   
 16. Rudolf Ruthe               00:27:23 18:43:14   10:44 17  17:05 17  22:59 17  27:23 16 00:27:23
    24680 Päkapikk                                  10:44 17  06:21 16  05:54 15  04:24 16
                                                    09:01     04:44     03:58     03:10   
 17. Aaron Eiche                00:27:30 17:47:24   07:57 16  15:02 16  22:12 16  27:30 17 00:27:30
    24947 Võru                                      07:57 16  07:05 17  07:10 17  05:18 17
                                                    06:14     05:28     05:14     04:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     01:37     01:49     00:57   00:06:06

#2 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 38)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:28 17:39:26   04:08  8  08:11  1  10:35  1  16:08  1  20:32  1  25:05  1  27:24  1  31:40  1  36:19  1  42:21  1  47:21  1  49:24  1  51:25  1  52:28  1 00:52:28
    16666 Võru                                      04:08  8  04:03  1  02:24  1  05:33  2  04:24  4  04:33  1  02:19  2  04:16  1  04:39  4  06:02  1  05:00  1  02:03  2  02:01  5  01:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            01:02:15 18:08:24   03:39  1  09:13  8  11:45  5  17:31  3  21:35  2  27:06  3  29:35  3  35:31  3  41:20  4  49:35  3  56:48  3  59:03  3  61:00  3  62:15  2 01:02:15
     5037 Võru                                      03:39  1  05:34 10  02:32  3  05:46  6  04:04  3  05:31  7  02:29  4  05:56 14  05:49 15  08:15  8  07:13  8  02:15  4  01:57  2  01:15  5
                                                   -00:29     01:31     00:08     00:13    -00:20     00:58     00:10     01:40     01:10     02:13     02:13     00:12    -00:04     00:12   
  3. Matīss Slikšjānis          01:02:18 18:19:28   04:01  3  10:10 11  12:39 11  17:59  4  22:23  5  29:00  6  32:08  6  36:44  6  41:18  3  49:11  2  55:57  2  58:11  2  60:37  2  62:18  3 01:02:18
        0 RJCJD                                     04:01  3  06:09 13  02:29  2  05:20  1  04:24  4  06:37 14  03:08 15  04:36  3  04:34  3  07:53  6  06:46  6  02:14  3  02:26 15  01:41 16
                                                   -00:07     02:06     00:05    -00:13     00:00     02:04     00:49     00:20    -00:05     01:51     01:46     00:11     00:25     00:38   
  4. Andris Lapiņš              01:02:40 19:09:41   04:06  5  08:38  2  11:22  2  19:45 11  24:18  8  30:44 11  33:22 11  38:28  9  43:17  9  50:25  7  56:54  4  59:17  4  61:15  4  62:40  4 01:02:40
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                04:06  5  04:32  4  02:44  7  08:23 18  04:33  6  06:26 13  02:38  7  05:06  6  04:49  6  07:08  3  06:29  2  02:23  8  01:58  3  01:25  7
                                                   -00:02     00:29     00:20     02:50     00:09     01:53     00:19     00:50     00:10     01:06     01:29     00:20    -00:03     00:22   
  5. Kevin Koskinen             01:02:54 18:07:47   04:38 15  09:14  9  12:04  7  18:04  5  22:04  3  27:53  4  30:08  4  35:43  4  41:40  6  49:45  4  57:21  6  59:43  5  61:48  5  62:54  5 01:02:54
     5038 Võru                                      04:38 15  04:36  5  02:50 11  06:00  8  04:00  2  05:49 12  02:15  1  05:35 13  05:57 17  08:05  7  07:36 13  02:22  7  02:05  7  01:06  2
                                                    00:30     00:33     00:26     00:27    -00:24     01:16    -00:04     01:19     01:18     02:03     02:36     00:19     00:04     00:03   
  6. Ēriks Ūdris                01:03:33 18:34:54   04:29 14  09:09  6  12:05  8  19:10  7  24:23 10  30:04  7  32:51  8  38:23  8  42:48  7  51:05  8  57:41  7  60:06  7  62:05  7  63:33  6 01:03:33
        0 Meridiāns                                 04:29 14  04:40  6  02:56 14  07:05 11  05:13 12  05:41  9  02:47  9  05:32 12  04:25  2  08:17  9  06:36  3  02:25  9  01:59  4  01:28  9
                                                    00:21     00:37     00:32     01:32     00:49     01:08     00:28     01:16    -00:14     02:15     01:36     00:22    -00:02     00:25   
  7. Māris Vabulnieks           01:03:38 17:23:14   04:20  9  09:11  7  12:11  9  18:37  6  23:22  6  28:18  5  31:06  5  36:16  5  41:24  5  50:15  5  57:04  5  59:51  6  61:53  6  63:38  7 01:03:38
        0 Aluksne                                   04:20  9  04:51  8  03:00 15  06:26  9  04:45  9  04:56  4  02:48 10  05:10  8  05:08  8  08:51 14  06:49  7  02:47 16  02:02  6  01:45 19
                                                    00:12     00:48     00:36     00:53     00:21     00:23     00:29     00:54     00:29     02:49     01:49     00:44     00:01     00:42   
  8. Jurģis Dudelis             01:05:13 18:02:40   04:25 11  08:54  4  11:38  4  19:16  8  24:22  9  30:07  8  32:49  7  37:48  7  43:02  8  52:18 10  58:54  8  61:22  8  63:43  8  65:13  8 01:05:13
        0 Būdaskalns                                04:25 11  04:29  3  02:44  7  07:38 13  05:06 11  05:45 11  02:42  8  04:59  4  05:14  9  09:16 15  06:36  3  02:28 10  02:21 14  01:30 10
                                                    00:17     00:26     00:20     02:05     00:42     01:12     00:23     00:43     00:35     03:14     01:36     00:25     00:20     00:27   
  9. Ģirts Pakalns              01:05:34 19:13:12   05:42 20  14:30 23  17:10 21  22:57 16  27:50 15  32:58 14  35:50 14  40:58 14  45:45 11  53:01 11  59:37  9  61:54  9  64:03  9  65:34  9 01:05:34
        0 KSK                                       05:42 20  08:48 24  02:40  4  05:47  7  04:53 10  05:08  5  02:52 12  05:08  7  04:47  5  07:16  4  06:36  3  02:17  5  02:09  8  01:31 11
                                                    01:34     04:45     00:16     00:14     00:29     00:35     00:33     00:52     00:08     01:14     01:36     00:14     00:08     00:28   
 10. Tanel Mõttus               01:07:46 18:38:33   03:46  2  09:26 10  12:15 10  20:20 12  24:01  7  31:42 12  34:07 12  39:12 10  43:18 10  50:20  6  62:27 10  64:27 10  66:22 10  67:46 10 01:07:46
     3446 Võru                                      03:46  2  05:40 11  02:49 10  08:05 15  03:41  1  07:41 16  02:25  3  05:05  5  04:06  1  07:02  2  12:07 19  02:00  1  01:55  1  01:24  6
                                                   -00:22     01:37     00:25     02:32    -00:43     03:08     00:06     00:49    -00:33     01:00     07:07    -00:03    -00:06     00:21   
 11. Anti Sõukand               01:09:11 17:30:41   04:02  4  10:48 14  13:38 13  19:17  9  24:34 11  30:09 10  33:17 10  39:34 11  47:06 13  55:31 12  62:49 11  65:17 11  67:31 11  69:11 11 01:09:11
     5030 Võru                                      04:02  4  06:46 16  02:50 11  05:39  4  05:17 14  05:35  8  03:08 15  06:17 15  07:32 20  08:25 10  07:18 11  02:28 10  02:14 11  01:40 15
                                                   -00:06     02:43     00:26     00:06     00:53     01:02     00:49     02:01     02:53     02:23     02:18     00:25     00:13     00:37   
 11. Mattias Jõgi               01:09:11 17:30:40   04:07  7  10:50 15  13:42 14  19:21 10  24:38 12  30:07  8  33:15  9  39:38 12  47:09 14  55:35 13  62:52 12  65:20 12  67:33 12  69:11 11 01:09:11
    20866 Tartu Ülikool                             04:07  7  06:43 15  02:52 13  05:39  4  05:17 14  05:29  6  03:08 15  06:23 17  07:31 19  08:26 11  07:17 10  02:28 10  02:13 10  01:38 14
                                                   -00:01     02:40     00:28     00:06     00:53     00:56     00:49     02:07     02:52     02:24     02:17     00:25     00:12     00:35   
 13. Jānis Veļķeris             01:10:27 17:44:25   04:28 13  10:29 12  13:09 12  22:05 14  27:47 14  32:39 13  35:39 13  40:51 13  49:09 15  56:30 15  64:37 14  66:54 14  69:13 13  70:27 13 01:10:27
        0 Alūksne                                   04:28 13  06:01 12  02:40  4  08:56 21  05:42 17  04:52  3  03:00 14  05:12  9  08:18 22  07:21  5  08:07 14  02:17  5  02:19 12  01:14  3
                                                    00:20     01:58     00:16     03:23     01:18     00:19     00:41     00:56     03:39     01:19     03:07     00:14     00:18     00:11   
 14. Atis Andersons             01:11:00 17:36:00   04:26 12  08:50  3  11:30  3  23:07 17  28:20 17  34:01 15  36:36 15  41:51 15  46:40 12  55:58 14  63:23 13  66:53 13  69:33 14  71:00 14 01:11:00
        0 Baisie eži                                04:26 12  04:24  2  02:40  4  11:37 25  05:13 12  05:41  9  02:35  5  05:15 10  04:49  6  09:18 16  07:25 12  03:30 19  02:40 20  01:27  8
                                                    00:18     00:21     00:16     06:04     00:49     01:08     00:16     00:59     00:10     03:16     02:25     01:27     00:39     00:24   
 15. Priit Narusk               01:16:45 17:33:55   04:06  5  08:54  4  11:54  6  17:28  2  22:06  4  26:47  2  29:22  2  33:51  2  39:18  2  51:46  9  68:41 15  72:36 16  75:11 16  76:45 15 01:16:45
    13616 Võru                                      04:06  5  04:48  7  03:00 15  05:34  3  04:38  7  04:41  2  02:35  5  04:29  2  05:27 11  12:28 21  16:55 23  03:55 21  02:35 18  01:34 12
                                                   -00:02     00:45     00:36     00:01     00:14     00:08     00:16     00:13     00:48     06:26     11:55     01:52     00:34     00:31   
 16. Raido Viks                 01:17:02 17:18:00   04:20  9  10:31 13  15:02 15  22:55 15  28:14 16  34:51 16  38:08 16  44:29 16  50:08 16  60:07 16  69:10 16  72:03 15  75:10 15  77:02 16 01:17:02
    13517 Võru                                      04:20  9  06:11 14  04:31 22  07:53 14  05:19 16  06:37 14  03:17 21  06:21 16  05:39 14  09:59 18  09:03 18  02:53 17  03:07 22  01:52 21
                                                    00:12     02:08     02:07     02:20     00:55     02:04     00:58     02:05     01:00     03:57     04:03     00:50     01:06     00:49   
 17. Aldis Sebris               01:17:04 18:09:45   04:40 16  12:31 17  15:17 16  22:02 13  26:46 13  36:38 17  39:34 17  45:58 17  53:11 17  63:55 17  71:10 17  73:38 17  75:50 17  77:04 17 01:17:04
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:40 16  07:51 20  02:46  9  06:45 10  04:44  8  09:52 21  02:56 13  06:24 18  07:13 18  10:44 20  07:15  9  02:28 10  02:12  9  01:14  3
                                                    00:32     03:48     00:22     01:12     00:20     05:19     00:37     02:08     02:34     04:42     02:15     00:25     00:11     00:11   
 18. Lauri Allmann              01:23:24 18:25:52   05:18 18  12:19 16  16:07 18  24:31 21  35:17 22  44:12 20  47:27 19  54:09 20  59:37 20  68:21 19  76:34 18  79:11 18  81:40 18  83:24 18 01:23:24
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            05:18 18  07:01 17  03:48 21  08:24 20  10:46 24  08:55 18  03:15 20  06:42 19  05:28 12  08:44 13  08:13 16  02:37 14  02:29 16  01:44 18
                                                    01:10     02:58     01:24     02:51     06:22     04:22     00:56     02:26     00:49     02:42     03:13     00:34     00:28     00:41   
 19. Marge Allmann              01:23:57 18:25:53   05:29 19  12:33 18  16:20 20  24:27 20  35:12 21  44:20 21  47:34 20  54:38 21  59:52 21  68:25 20  76:35 19  79:29 19  82:01 19  83:57 19 01:23:57
    17965 Võru                                      05:29 19  07:04 18  03:47 20  08:07 16  10:45 23  09:08 19  03:14 19  07:04 20  05:14  9  08:33 12  08:10 15  02:54 18  02:32 17  01:56 22
                                                    01:21     03:01     01:23     02:34     06:21     04:35     00:55     02:48     00:35     02:31     03:10     00:51     00:31     00:53   
 20. Guntis Podnieks            01:27:32 17:47:12   06:20 22  14:22 22  17:54 22  26:16 22  33:47 20  45:40 22  48:29 21  53:59 19  59:34 19  72:16 21  80:40 20  83:18 20  85:56 20  87:32 20 01:27:32
        0 Alūksne                                   06:20 22  08:02 22  03:32 18  08:22 17  07:31 21  11:53 23  02:49 11  05:30 11  05:35 13  12:42 22  08:24 17  02:38 15  02:38 19  01:36 13
                                                    02:12     03:59     01:08     02:49     03:07     07:20     00:30     01:14     00:56     06:40     03:24     00:35     00:37     00:33   
 21. Sander Överus              01:29:25 17:33:14   04:53 17  12:50 20  15:55 17  24:18 19  30:25 19  39:48 19  42:57 18  50:01 18  57:59 18  67:39 18  81:09 21  85:17 21  87:37 21  89:25 21 01:29:25
     6642 Mercury                                   04:53 17  07:57 21  03:05 17  08:23 18  06:07 18  09:23 20  03:09 18  07:04 20  07:58 21  09:40 17  13:30 21  04:08 22  02:20 13  01:48 20
                                                    00:45     03:54     00:41     02:50     01:43     04:50     00:50     02:48     03:19     03:38     08:30     02:05     00:19     00:45   
 22. Henri Soome                01:38:32 16:14:55   07:31 24  12:37 19  16:09 19  23:21 18  29:39 18  37:29 18  50:10 22  57:23 22  63:16 22  73:15 22  90:15 22  93:58 22  96:50 22  98:32 22 01:38:32
    12975 Tartu                                     07:31 24  05:06  9  03:32 18  07:12 12  06:18 19  07:50 17  12:41 25  07:13 22  05:53 16  09:59 18  17:00 24  03:43 20  02:52 21  01:42 17
                                                    03:23     01:03     01:08     01:39     01:54     03:17     10:22     02:57     01:14     03:57     12:00     01:40     00:51     00:39   
 23. Indrek Kuusk               02:00:16 17:04:27   06:08 21  13:22 21  18:06 23  28:27 23  35:43 23  48:17 23  52:41 23  62:10 23  77:28 23  90:35 23 107:54 23 112:50 23 117:52 23 120:16 23 02:00:16
     2220 Võru                                      06:08 21  07:14 19  04:44 23  10:21 22  07:16 20  12:34 24  04:24 22  09:29 23  15:18 25  13:07 23  17:19 25  04:56 24  05:02 25  02:24 23
                                                    02:00     03:11     02:20     04:48     02:52     08:01     02:05     05:13     10:39     07:05     12:19     02:53     03:01     01:21   
 24. Urmas Hiielaan             02:02:07 16:15:08   09:57 25  18:41 25  23:34 24  34:43 24  43:25 24  55:01 24  60:32 24  71:33 24  80:50 24  94:57 24 108:57 24 113:45 24 118:00 24 122:07 24 02:02:07
     2167 Võru                                      09:57 25  08:44 23  04:53 24  11:09 23  08:42 22  11:36 22  05:31 23  11:01 25  09:17 23  14:07 24  14:00 22  04:48 23  04:15 23  04:07 25
                                                    05:49     04:41     02:29     05:36     04:18     07:03     03:12     06:45     04:38     08:05     09:00     02:45     02:14     03:04   
 25. Sander Lembra              02:19:29 17:23:17   07:22 23  18:23 24  24:02 25  35:15 25  46:15 25  66:04 25  72:40 25  83:33 25  94:17 25 113:01 25 126:18 25 132:36 25 136:54 25 139:29 25 02:19:29
     6987 Võru                                      07:22 23  11:01 25  05:39 25  11:13 24  11:00 25  19:49 25  06:36 24  10:53 24  10:44 24  18:44 25  13:17 20  06:18 25  04:18 24  02:35 24
                                                    03:14     06:58     03:15     05:40     06:36     15:16     04:17     06:37     06:05     12:42     08:17     04:15     02:17     01:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     04:03     02:24     05:20     03:41     04:33     02:15     04:16     04:06     06:02     05:00     02:00     01:55     01:03   00:50:17

#3 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,V55): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 47)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 32)   9.( 31)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:41:52 18:32:03   01:54  2  04:16  2  09:37  2  11:48  2  18:06  2  22:32  1  26:21  1  31:00  1  36:13  1  38:13  1  40:54  1  41:52  1 00:41:52
    16234 Võru                                      01:54  2  02:22  2  05:21  2  02:11  5  06:18 19  04:26  1  03:49 28  04:39  1  05:13  2  02:00  1  02:41  1  00:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jānis Nulle                00:45:32 16:45:20   02:21  9  05:02  6  11:09  5  13:21  5  19:35  9  24:47  6  27:41  4  33:12  3  38:43  2  41:04  2  44:15  2  45:32  2 00:45:32
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:21  9  02:41  4  06:07  5  02:12  8  06:14 17  05:12  4  02:54  6  05:31  4  05:31  3  02:21  3  03:11  4  01:17 11
                                                    00:27     00:19     00:46     00:01    -00:04     00:46    -00:55     00:52     00:18     00:21     00:30     00:19   
  3. Guntars Cīrulis            00:46:32 16:39:49   02:09  6  05:02  6  11:18  6  13:36  7  19:05  5  24:25  2  27:32  3  33:12  3  39:10  4  41:53  4  45:14  3  46:32  3 00:46:32
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:09  6  02:53 10  06:16  9  02:18 12  05:29  7  05:20  7  03:07 12  05:40  5  05:58  9  02:43 17  03:21  8  01:18 13
                                                    00:15     00:31     00:55     00:07    -00:49     00:54    -00:42     01:01     00:45     00:43     00:40     00:20   
  4. Gatis Jansons              00:47:08 18:10:54   02:21  9  05:14 11  11:51 11  14:12 11  19:25  8  24:43  5  27:17  2  32:46  2  38:50  3  41:45  3  45:59  6  47:08  4 00:47:08
        0 Individuāli                               02:21  9  02:53 10  06:37 13  02:21 15  05:13  1  05:18  6  02:34  1  05:29  3  06:04 12  02:55 24  04:14 24  01:09  4
                                                    00:27     00:31     01:16     00:10    -01:05     00:52    -01:15     00:50     00:51     00:55     01:33     00:11   
  5. Uldis Vērdiņš              00:47:11 17:37:43   02:19  8  06:01 23  12:32 20  15:01 17  20:14 13  25:13  7  28:05  7  33:52  5  39:54  5  42:29  6  45:56  4  47:11  5 00:47:11
        0 Alūksne                                   02:19  8  03:42 30  06:31 12  02:29 19  05:13  1  04:59  2  02:52  4  05:47  7  06:02 11  02:35 14  03:27 11  01:15  8
                                                    00:25     01:20     01:10     00:18    -01:05     00:33    -00:57     01:08     00:49     00:35     00:46     00:17   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:47:17 18:31:16   02:25 17  05:11  9  11:59 13  14:14 12  19:52 11  25:37  8  28:35  8  34:24  7  40:09  6  42:18  5  45:58  5  47:17  6 00:47:17
     3449 Võru                                      02:25 17  02:46  5  06:48 17  02:15 11  05:38  9  05:45 11  02:58  8  05:49  8  05:45  7  02:09  2  03:40 12  01:19 14
                                                    00:31     00:24     01:27     00:04    -00:40     01:19    -00:51     01:10     00:32     00:09     00:59     00:21   
  7. Sairos Hõrak               00:48:07 18:06:31   01:58  3  04:44  4  10:35  3  12:55  3  18:18  3  26:13 11  29:02  9  34:44  8  40:43  8  43:59 10  47:00  8  48:07  7 00:48:07
     7706 Võru                                      01:58  3  02:46  5  05:51  3  02:20 14  05:23  5  07:55 26  02:49  2  05:42  6  05:59 10  03:16 33  03:01  3  01:07  2
                                                    00:04     00:24     00:30     00:09    -00:55     03:29    -01:00     01:03     00:46     01:16     00:20     00:09   
  8. Jānis Lucāns               00:48:22 19:11:55   02:27 18  05:20 12  11:24  8  13:28  6  18:41  4  26:29 12  29:22 11  35:28 10  41:05 10  43:30  9  46:51  7  48:22  8 00:48:22
        0 Piepe                                     02:27 18  02:53 10  06:04  4  02:04  2  05:13  1  07:48 23  02:53  5  06:06 13  05:37  5  02:25  7  03:21  8  01:31 27
                                                    00:33     00:31     00:43    -00:07    -01:05     03:22    -00:56     01:27     00:24     00:25     00:40     00:33   
  9. Kārlis Magons              00:48:36 17:11:35   02:23 15  05:12 10  11:20  7  13:57  9  19:17  6  24:39  4  27:46  5  33:59  6  41:00  9  43:21  8  47:17  9  48:36  9 00:48:36
        0 Branti                                    02:23 15  02:49  8  06:08  6  02:37 21  05:20  4  05:22  8  03:07 12  06:13 14  07:01 21  02:21  3  03:56 19  01:19 14
                                                    00:29     00:27     00:47     00:26    -00:58     00:56    -00:42     01:34     01:48     00:21     01:15     00:21   
 10. Raido Kiss                 00:48:38 15:44:52   02:06  4  04:43  3  10:58  4  13:09  4  20:37 15  26:12 10  29:07 10  34:57  9  40:42  7  43:11  7  47:23 10  48:38 10 00:48:38
    16678 Võru                                      02:06  4  02:37  3  06:15  8  02:11  5  07:28 32  05:35  9  02:55  7  05:50  9  05:45  7  02:29 10  04:12 23  01:15  8
                                                    00:12     00:15     00:54     00:00     01:10     01:09    -00:54     01:11     00:32     00:29     01:31     00:17   
 11. Vilnis Veļķeris            00:50:05 18:04:51   02:23 15  05:25 13  11:33  9  13:42  8  19:23  7  24:33  3  27:50  6  35:35 11  42:09 11  45:34 11  48:53 11  50:05 11 00:50:05
        0 Alūksne                                   02:23 15  03:02 15  06:08  6  02:09  3  05:41 10  05:10  3  03:17 16  07:45 33  06:34 17  03:25 36  03:19  7  01:12  5
                                                    00:29     00:40     00:47    -00:02    -00:37     00:44    -00:32     03:06     01:21     01:25     00:38     00:14   
 12. Guntis Zīvers              00:50:10 16:33:01   01:50  1  04:02  1  09:06  1  11:00  1  17:34  1  31:34 26  34:23 23  39:05 18  43:52 12  46:14 12  49:03 12  50:10 12 00:50:10
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                01:50  1  02:12  1  05:04  1  01:54  1  06:34 22  14:00 42  02:49  2  04:42  2  04:47  1  02:22  5  02:49  2  01:07  2
                                                   -00:04    -00:10    -00:17    -00:17     00:16     09:34    -01:00     00:03    -00:26     00:22     00:08     00:09   
 13. Marika Jäädmaa             00:51:35 17:50:15   03:18 36  06:24 28  13:08 23  15:35 22  22:08 21  27:50 15  31:52 16  37:45 12  43:52 12  46:27 13  50:10 13  51:35 13 00:51:35
     4307 Võru                                      03:18 36  03:06 17  06:44 15  02:27 17  06:33 21  05:42 10  04:02 32  05:53 11  06:07 13  02:35 14  03:43 13  01:25 20
                                                    01:24     00:44     01:23     00:16     00:15     01:16     00:13     01:14     00:54     00:35     01:02     00:27   
 14. Ilmārs Brikmanis           00:51:43 16:37:54   02:39 27  05:34 16  12:18 15  14:47 16  20:49 16  26:05  9  30:30 12  38:21 14  44:41 14  47:05 14  50:16 14  51:43 14 00:51:43
        0 Individuāli                               02:39 27  02:55 13  06:44 15  02:29 19  06:02 14  05:16  5  04:25 37  07:51 35  06:20 14  02:24  6  03:11  4  01:27 22
                                                    00:45     00:33     01:23     00:18    -00:16     00:50     00:36     03:12     01:07     00:24     00:30     00:29   
 15. Inga Siegert               00:53:01 16:55:30   02:18  7  05:30 14  12:19 16  14:38 14  20:28 14  27:49 14  30:55 13  38:16 13  44:42 15  47:35 16  51:41 15  53:01 15 00:53:01
    13522 Võru                                      02:18  7  03:12 19  06:49 18  02:19 13  05:50 11  07:21 22  03:06 11  07:21 24  06:26 16  02:53 23  04:06 22  01:20 18
                                                    00:24     00:50     01:28     00:08    -00:28     02:55    -00:43     02:42     01:13     00:53     01:25     00:22   
 16. Aigars Savickis            00:53:30 17:15:32   02:37 24  05:36 17  11:56 12  14:08 10  19:35  9  30:00 20  33:14 20  39:17 20  46:01 19  48:27 19  52:10 16  53:30 16 00:53:30
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:37 24  02:59 14  06:20 10  02:12  8  05:27  6  10:25 37  03:14 15  06:03 12  06:44 19  02:26  8  03:43 13  01:20 18
                                                    00:43     00:37     00:59     00:01    -00:51     05:59    -00:35     01:24     01:31     00:26     01:02     00:22   
 17. Aldis Lapiņš               00:53:39 18:24:16   02:31 19  05:57 22  12:58 21  15:21 21  21:28 18  28:45 18  32:33 17  39:13 19  45:54 18  48:26 18  52:13 17  53:39 17 00:53:39
        0 Azimuts                                   02:31 19  03:26 23  07:01 23  02:23 16  06:07 15  07:17 21  03:48 27  06:40 17  06:41 18  02:32 13  03:47 15  01:26 21
                                                    00:37     01:04     01:40     00:12    -00:11     02:51    -00:01     02:01     01:28     00:32     01:06     00:28   
 18. Aivar Halapuu              00:53:52 18:04:34   02:22 13  05:33 15  12:28 18  15:18 20  21:45 19  28:27 16  31:29 15  38:31 15  45:20 17  48:11 17  52:36 18  53:52 18 00:53:52
    15320 Võru                                      02:22 13  03:11 18  06:55 22  02:50 25  06:27 20  06:42 16  03:02  9  07:02 20  06:49 20  02:51 21  04:25 29  01:16 10
                                                    00:28     00:49     01:34     00:39     00:09     02:16    -00:47     02:23     01:36     00:51     01:44     00:18   
 19. Vita Cīrule                00:55:13 16:45:39   02:22 13  05:08  8  11:47 10  14:28 13  20:04 12  30:10 21  33:12 19  39:04 17  44:44 16  47:10 15  53:39 19  55:13 19 00:55:13
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:22 13  02:46  5  06:39 14  02:41 22  05:36  8  10:06 36  03:02  9  05:52 10  05:40  6  02:26  8  06:29 44  01:34 32
                                                    00:28     00:24     01:18     00:30    -00:42     05:40    -00:47     01:13     00:27     00:26     03:48     00:36   
 20. Hannes Pool                00:55:21 17:29:34   02:33 20  06:01 23  12:24 17  16:23 25  22:18 22  28:28 17  35:57 28  42:10 25  47:46 21  50:51 21  54:08 20  55:21 20 00:55:21
     4513 Tallinn                                   02:33 20  03:28 25  06:23 11  03:59 40  05:55 12  06:10 13  07:29 42  06:13 14  05:36  4  03:05 29  03:17  6  01:13  6
                                                    00:39     01:06     01:02     01:48    -00:23     01:44     03:40     01:34     00:23     01:05     00:36     00:15   
 21. Henn Antson                00:56:26 17:03:43   02:37 24  06:08 26  13:02 22  15:13 19  24:11 26  30:27 23  34:08 22  41:11 23  48:48 25  51:17 23  55:13 21  56:26 21 00:56:26
     5042 EKJ SK                                    02:37 24  03:31 26  06:54 21  02:11  5  08:58 41  06:16 14  03:41 26  07:03 21  07:37 29  02:29 10  03:56 19  01:13  6
                                                    00:43     01:09     01:33     00:00     02:40     01:50    -00:08     02:24     02:24     00:29     01:15     00:15   
 22. Andy Karjus                00:56:56 17:03:06   02:37 24  05:51 19  13:22 25  16:08 24  23:26 25  31:35 27  35:11 26  42:09 24  49:10 26  51:45 25  55:37 24  56:56 22 00:56:56
     6043 Võru                                      02:37 24  03:14 20  07:31 26  02:46 23  07:18 29  08:09 29  03:36 24  06:58 18  07:01 21  02:35 14  03:52 18  01:19 14
                                                    00:43     00:52     02:10     00:35     01:00     03:43    -00:13     02:19     01:48     00:35     01:11     00:21   
 23. Sarmis Āboliņš             00:56:59 17:40:54   03:21 37  06:52 33  13:41 26  16:31 26  22:31 23  30:22 22  33:42 21  41:10 22  48:15 23  50:58 22  55:27 22  56:59 23 00:56:59
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:21 37  03:31 26  06:49 18  02:50 25  06:00 13  07:51 24  03:20 19  07:28 27  07:05 23  02:43 17  04:29 31  01:32 29
                                                    01:27     01:09     01:28     00:39    -00:18     03:25    -00:29     02:49     01:52     00:43     01:48     00:34   
 24. Triin Jäädmaa              00:57:17 17:45:00   02:21  9  08:24 39  16:31 37  18:40 36  24:52 28  31:49 29  35:15 27  42:16 27  48:36 24  51:34 24  55:58 25  57:17 24 00:57:17
    22955 Võru                                      02:21  9  06:03 41  08:07 31  02:09  3  06:12 16  06:57 18  03:26 21  07:01 19  06:20 14  02:58 26  04:24 28  01:19 14
                                                    00:27     03:41     02:46    -00:02    -00:06     02:31    -00:23     02:22     01:07     00:58     01:43     00:21   
 25. Aare Huik                  00:57:25 16:37:04   02:07  5  04:58  5  12:17 14  15:10 18  21:25 17  27:44 13  31:16 14  38:56 16  46:33 20  49:32 20  55:33 23  57:25 25 00:57:25
      483 Võru                                      02:07  5  02:51  9  07:19 24  02:53 28  06:15 18  06:19 15  03:32 22  07:40 31  07:37 29  02:59 27  06:01 43  01:52 40
                                                    00:13     00:29     01:58     00:42    -00:03     01:53    -00:17     03:01     02:24     00:59     03:20     00:54   
 26. Māris Stabiņš              00:57:46 18:18:50   02:49 31  05:54 20  13:16 24  15:44 23  22:50 24  29:39 19  32:48 18  40:22 21  48:02 22  52:28 26  56:29 26  57:46 26 00:57:46
        0 Grundzāle                                 02:49 31  03:05 16  07:22 25  02:28 18  07:06 27  06:49 17  03:09 14  07:34 30  07:40 31  04:26 39  04:01 21  01:17 11
                                                    00:55     00:43     02:01     00:17     00:48     02:23    -00:40     02:55     02:27     02:26     01:20     00:19   
 27. Daiga Krēsliņa             00:58:34 18:20:35   03:39 40  07:18 37  15:20 36  18:33 35  25:33 32  31:40 28  35:02 25  43:13 28  50:22 28  53:09 27  57:00 27  58:34 27 00:58:34
        0 Pūznis                                    03:39 40  03:39 29  08:02 30  03:13 34  07:00 24  06:07 12  03:22 20  08:11 37  07:09 24  02:47 19  03:51 17  01:34 32
                                                    01:45     01:17     02:41     01:02     00:42     01:41    -00:27     03:32     01:56     00:47     01:10     00:36   
 28. Viesturs Zaķis             01:00:48 17:28:26   02:34 21  06:19 27  14:37 29  18:46 37  26:12 37  34:39 34  37:57 33  44:33 31  52:07 31  55:26 30  59:15 29  60:48 28 01:00:48
        0 Jaunalūksne                               02:34 21  03:45 33  08:18 34  04:09 43  07:26 31  08:27 31  03:18 17  06:36 16  07:34 27  03:19 34  03:49 16  01:33 31
                                                    00:40     01:23     02:57     01:58     01:08     04:01    -00:31     01:57     02:21     01:19     01:08     00:35   
 29. Videga Gaigala             01:00:53 18:02:28   02:47 30  06:41 32  15:05 33  17:57 31  25:01 30  32:59 31  36:34 29  43:57 29  52:01 29  54:49 28  59:08 28  60:53 29 01:00:53
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:47 30  03:54 34  08:24 35  02:52 27  07:04 25  07:58 27  03:35 23  07:23 25  08:04 34  02:48 20  04:19 25  01:45 37
                                                    00:53     01:32     03:03     00:41     00:46     03:32    -00:14     02:44     02:51     00:48     01:38     00:47   
 30. Viesturs Dandens           01:01:39 16:56:55   03:03 34  06:40 30  15:18 34  18:26 34  25:31 31  32:32 30  36:38 30  44:19 30  52:04 30  55:07 29  59:52 30  61:39 30 01:01:39
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:03 34  03:37 28  08:38 37  03:08 33  07:05 26  07:01 19  04:06 33  07:41 32  07:45 32  03:03 28  04:45 34  01:47 38
                                                    01:09     01:15     03:17     00:57     00:47     02:35     00:17     03:02     02:32     01:03     02:04     00:49   
 31. Mall Alev                  01:01:48 15:22:29   02:44 29  07:00 36  14:41 30  17:45 30  25:46 35  33:45 32  37:45 31  45:11 32  52:46 32  55:37 31  60:16 31  61:48 31 01:01:48
     1624 Tammed                                    02:44 29  04:16 38  07:41 27  03:04 32  08:01 36  07:59 28  04:00 31  07:26 26  07:35 28  02:51 21  04:39 33  01:32 29
                                                    00:50     01:54     02:20     00:53     01:43     03:33     00:11     02:47     02:22     00:51     01:58     00:34   
 32. Epp Voitka                 01:02:14 17:31:44   02:39 27  06:39 29  14:51 31  17:37 29  24:23 27  31:24 25  34:42 24  42:13 26  49:39 27  56:19 32  60:38 32  62:14 32 01:02:14
    16421 Võru                                      02:39 27  04:00 35  08:12 32  02:46 23  06:46 23  07:01 19  03:18 17  07:31 29  07:26 25  06:40 43  04:19 25  01:36 34
                                                    00:45     01:38     02:51     00:35     00:28     02:35    -00:31     02:52     02:13     04:40     01:38     00:38   
 33. Joonas Halapuu             01:02:43 18:05:52   02:21  9  05:36 17  12:28 18  14:40 15  21:52 20  31:13 24  39:55 35  47:01 35  55:21 35  57:50 34  61:16 33  62:43 33 01:02:43
    15503 Võru                                      02:21  9  03:15 21  06:52 20  02:12  8  07:12 28  09:21 34  08:42 43  07:06 22  08:20 35  02:29 10  03:26 10  01:27 22
                                                    00:27     00:53     01:31     00:01     00:54     04:55     04:53     02:27     03:07     00:29     00:45     00:29   
 34. Kadri Parts                01:03:35 17:26:00   02:35 22  05:54 20  13:52 27  17:25 28  25:38 33  34:14 33  37:53 32  46:26 34  53:59 33  57:38 33  62:04 34  63:35 34 01:03:35
    10194 Võru                                      02:35 22  03:19 22  07:58 29  03:33 38  08:13 37  08:36 32  03:39 25  08:33 38  07:33 26  03:39 38  04:26 30  01:31 27
                                                    00:41     00:57     02:37     01:22     01:55     04:10    -00:10     03:54     02:20     01:39     01:45     00:33   
 35. Uldis Bertuks              01:04:31 17:59:06   03:10 35  06:54 34  15:18 34  18:17 32  25:38 33  34:43 35  38:51 34  46:19 33  54:55 34  58:17 35  62:39 35  64:31 35 01:04:31
        0 Strautiņi                                 03:10 35  03:44 31  08:24 35  02:59 30  07:21 30  09:05 33  04:08 34  07:28 27  08:36 37  03:22 35  04:22 27  01:52 40
                                                    01:16     01:22     03:03     00:48     01:03     04:39     00:19     02:49     03:23     01:22     01:41     00:54   
 36. Egils Butka                01:06:47 19:02:57   02:35 22  06:02 25  13:55 28  17:08 27  25:00 29  37:55 37  41:45 37  49:04 36  57:29 36  60:26 36  65:18 36  66:47 36 01:06:47
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                02:35 22  03:27 24  07:53 28  03:13 34  07:52 34  12:55 41  03:50 29  07:19 23  08:25 36  02:57 25  04:52 36  01:29 25
                                                    00:41     01:05     02:32     01:02     01:34     08:29     00:01     02:40     03:12     00:57     02:11     00:31   
 37. Inese Žīgure               01:07:51 18:13:11   02:56 33  06:40 30  14:54 32  18:19 33  25:56 36  38:27 38  42:22 38  50:07 37  58:00 37  61:26 37  66:14 37  67:51 37 01:07:51
        0 Ilzene                                    02:56 33  03:44 31  08:14 33  03:25 37  07:37 33  12:31 40  03:55 30  07:45 33  07:53 33  03:26 37  04:48 35  01:37 36
                                                    01:02     01:22     02:53     01:14     01:19     08:05     00:06     03:06     02:40     01:26     02:07     00:39   
 38. Heli Haug                  01:10:38 17:42:05   02:51 32  06:56 35  16:51 38  19:50 38  27:45 38  36:05 36  40:17 36  51:41 38  60:26 38  63:40 38  68:48 38  70:38 38 01:10:38
     3714 Võru                                      02:51 32  04:05 36  09:55 38  02:59 30  07:55 35  08:20 30  04:12 35  11:24 42  08:45 38  03:14 32  05:08 37  01:50 39
                                                    00:57     01:43     04:34     00:48     01:37     03:54     00:23     06:45     03:32     01:14     02:27     00:52   
 39. Ellen Lembra               01:19:34 17:24:45   03:54 42  10:07 42  22:11 40  26:13 40  35:00 40  44:51 40  49:46 40  59:07 40  68:55 41  72:04 39  77:35 39  79:34 39 01:19:34
     2008 Kape                                      03:54 42  06:13 42  12:04 40  04:02 42  08:47 39  09:51 35  04:55 41  09:21 39  09:48 41  03:09 30  05:31 40  01:59 42
                                                    02:00     03:51     06:43     01:51     02:29     05:25     01:06     04:42     04:35     01:09     02:50     01:01   
 40. Miervaldis Jāņakalns       01:22:06 16:25:54   04:06 43  08:32 40  18:32 39  21:55 39  30:46 39  38:40 39  43:11 39  53:32 39  63:12 39  74:39 40  80:04 40  82:06 40 01:22:06
        0 Jaunlaicene                               04:06 43  04:26 39  10:00 39  03:23 36  08:51 40  07:54 25  04:31 38  10:21 40  09:40 40  11:27 44  05:25 38  02:02 43
                                                    02:12     02:04     04:39     01:12     02:33     03:28     00:42     05:42     04:27     09:27     02:44     01:04   
 41. Madis Haug                 01:23:50 17:41:05   03:46 41  08:19 38  24:31 41  27:24 41  35:58 41  47:56 41  52:11 41  60:04 41  68:52 40  75:29 41  80:59 41  83:50 41 01:23:50
    18049 Võru                                      03:46 41  04:33 40  16:12 43  02:53 28  08:34 38  11:58 39  04:15 36  07:53 36  08:48 39  06:37 42  05:30 39  02:51 44
                                                    01:52     02:11     10:51     00:42     02:16     07:32     00:26     03:14     03:35     04:37     02:49     01:53   
 42. Karel Kuragin              01:45:16 17:32:32   03:35 39  12:34 43  27:46 44  31:36 42  43:52 42  60:38 42  65:30 42  77:42 43  92:29 43  97:50 42 103:46 43 105:16 42 01:45:16
    15707 Võru                                      03:35 39  08:59 43  15:12 42  03:50 39  12:16 44  16:46 43  04:52 40  12:12 44  14:47 44  05:21 40  05:56 42  01:30 26
                                                    01:41     06:37     09:51     01:39     05:58     12:20     01:03     07:33     09:34     03:21     03:15     00:32   
 43. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:45:18 17:32:31   03:34 38  12:34 43  27:42 43  31:42 43  43:55 43  60:44 43  65:33 43  77:41 42  92:23 42  97:53 43 103:42 42 105:18 43 01:45:18
    20631 Võru                                      03:34 38  09:00 44  15:08 41  04:00 41  12:13 43  16:49 44  04:49 39  12:08 43  14:42 43  05:30 41  05:49 41  01:36 34
                                                    01:40     06:38     09:47     01:49     05:55     12:23     01:00     07:29     09:29     03:30     03:08     00:38   
 44. Einar Mägi                 01:56:30 17:02:29   04:37 44  08:51 41  26:21 42  48:24 44  59:22 44  70:46 44  85:53 44  97:13 44 107:23 44 110:32 44 115:03 44 116:30 44 01:56:30
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                04:37 44  04:14 37  17:30 44  22:03 44  10:58 42  11:24 38  15:07 44  11:20 41  10:10 42  03:09 30  04:31 32  01:27 22
                                                    02:43     01:52     12:09     19:52     04:40     06:58     11:18     06:41     04:57     01:09     01:50     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:12     05:04     01:54     05:13     04:26     02:34     04:39     04:47     02:00     02:41     00:58   00:38:18

#4 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,S55,V65,VB,SB): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 33)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 31)   7.( 46)   8.( 41)  Finish              
  1. Agnija Caune               00:29:08 18:20:25   02:42  2  05:16  1  10:52  1  13:48  1  18:56  1  22:42  1  24:45  1  27:48  1  29:08  1 00:29:08
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                02:42  2  02:34  3  05:36  1  02:56  2  05:08  3  03:46  3  02:03  1  03:03  2  01:20  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Roberts Lejnieks           00:31:03 18:28:39   02:32  1  05:27  2  12:11  2  15:23  2  20:23  2  24:53  2  27:00  2  30:03  2  31:03  2 00:31:03
        0 NBS KS                                    02:32  1  02:55  4  06:44  4  03:12  4  05:00  2  04:30  5  02:07  2  03:03  2  01:00  1
                                                   -00:10     00:21     01:08     00:16    -00:08     00:44     00:04     00:00    -00:20   
  3. Austris Kalniņš            00:33:59 17:41:33   03:02  8  06:18  6  12:45  3  15:31  3  23:10  4  26:49  3  29:10  3  32:45  3  33:59  3 00:33:59
        0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena                       03:02  8  03:16  7  06:27  2  02:46  1  07:39 19  03:39  2  02:21  6  03:35  6  01:14  3
                                                    00:20     00:42     00:51    -00:10     02:31    -00:07     00:18     00:32    -00:06   
  4. Kaspars Abuls              00:34:04 18:14:46   03:44 25  06:14  5  12:50  4  20:16 16  24:55  7  28:03  5  30:22  5  32:58  4  34:04  4 00:34:04
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:44 25  02:30  2  06:36  3  07:26 45  04:39  1  03:08  1  02:19  5  02:36  1  01:06  2
                                                    01:02    -00:04     01:00     04:30    -00:29    -00:38     00:16    -00:27    -00:14   
  5. Māris Lapiņš               00:35:12 19:11:18   03:20 14  06:50 13  13:52  7  17:16  5  23:01  3  27:16  4  29:58  4  33:54  5  35:12  5 00:35:12
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:20 14  03:30 10  07:02  7  03:24  5  05:45  4  04:15  4  02:42 12  03:56 12  01:18  7
                                                    00:38     00:56     01:26     00:28     00:37     00:29     00:39     00:53    -00:02   
  6. Anna Emīlija Suta          00:37:55 18:04:30   03:28 16  05:56  3  12:50  4  17:05  4  23:41  5  29:25  6  32:34  6  36:33  6  37:55  6 00:37:55
        0 S16                                       03:28 16  02:28  1  06:54  6  04:15 20  06:36 10  05:44 22  03:09 26  03:59 14  01:22 10
                                                    00:46    -00:06     01:18     01:19     01:28     01:58     01:06     00:56     00:02   
  7. Elīna Skopāne              00:38:46 18:24:13   02:43  3  06:26  7  14:32 10  18:57  9  25:57 10  31:08  8  33:26  7  37:19  7  38:46  7 00:38:46
        0 RJCJD                                     02:43  3  03:43 16  08:06 16  04:25 24  07:00 13  05:11 14  02:18  4  03:53 11  01:27 13
                                                    00:01     01:09     02:30     01:29     01:52     01:25     00:15     00:50     00:07   
  8. Zanda Stabiņa              00:39:51 18:23:03   03:22 15  07:33 19  15:34 13  20:07 15  27:08 12  32:08 11  34:31  9  38:16  8  39:51  8 00:39:51
        0 RJCJD                                     03:22 15  04:11 20  08:01 15  04:33 27  07:01 15  05:00 10  02:23  7  03:45  9  01:35 19
                                                    00:40     01:37     02:25     01:37     01:53     01:14     00:20     00:42     00:15   
  9. Laura Savicka              00:40:03 17:11:02   03:29 18  07:02 16  15:53 16  19:00 10  26:46 11  31:37 10  34:36 10  38:46 11  40:03  9 00:40:03
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:29 18  03:33 11  08:51 22  03:07  3  07:46 21  04:51  8  02:59 20  04:10 17  01:17  5
                                                    00:47     00:59     03:15     00:11     02:38     01:05     00:56     01:07    -00:03   
 10. Jānis Kuprišs              00:40:25 17:23:49   03:19 13  06:44  9  14:51 11  19:08 11  27:49 15  33:01 13  35:31 13  39:09 12  40:25 10 00:40:25
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:19 13  03:25  9  08:07 17  04:17 21  08:41 29  05:12 15  02:30  9  03:38  7  01:16  4
                                                    00:37     00:51     02:31     01:21     03:33     01:26     00:27     00:35    -00:04   
 11. Olev Piirisild             00:40:26 18:08:26   03:09 10  06:48 12  15:49 15  19:33 13  25:47  8  31:13  9  34:39 11  38:22  9  40:26 11 00:40:26
    15278 Võru                                      03:09 10  03:39 15  09:01 24  03:44 10  06:14  6  05:26 18  03:26 30  03:43  8  02:04 41
                                                    00:27     01:05     03:25     00:48     01:06     01:40     01:23     00:40     00:44   
 12. Saima Värton               00:40:34 16:34:59   03:42 23  07:00 15  15:27 12  19:17 12  25:48  9  30:49  7  33:54  8  38:45 10  40:34 12 00:40:34
      213 Kobras                                    03:42 23  03:18  8  08:27 19  03:50 12  06:31  9  05:01 11  03:05 23  04:51 25  01:49 30
                                                    01:00     00:44     02:51     00:54     01:23     01:15     01:02     01:48     00:29   
 13. Sanita  Vilciņa            00:42:13 17:47:00   03:30 20  08:17 23  16:24 18  20:27 17  27:13 14  33:02 14  35:45 14  40:16 13  42:13 13 00:42:13
        0 Alūksne                                   03:30 20  04:47 28  08:07 17  04:03 18  06:46 12  05:49 23  02:43 14  04:31 19  01:57 35
                                                    00:48     02:13     02:31     01:07     01:38     02:03     00:40     01:28     00:37   
 14. Mati Külaase               00:42:51 17:52:09   04:02 29  10:44 38  19:47 31  23:21 26  29:33 20  34:28 15  37:10 15  41:01 14  42:51 14 00:42:51
     3685 Võru                                      04:02 29  06:42 45  09:03 25  03:34  8  06:12  5  04:55  9  02:42 12  03:51 10  01:50 31
                                                    01:20     04:08     03:27     00:38     01:04     01:09     00:39     00:48     00:30   
 15. Gunta Dudele               00:42:55 18:17:49   03:00  7  06:12  4  13:59  8  17:52  8  27:09 13  32:17 12  35:01 12  41:17 15  42:55 15 00:42:55
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:00  7  03:12  5  07:47 12  03:53 14  09:17 35  05:08 13  02:44 16  06:16 43  01:38 22
                                                    00:18     00:38     02:11     00:57     04:09     01:22     00:41     03:13     00:18   
 16. Kaspars Lārmanis           00:43:04 17:28:40   02:54  5  06:58 14  13:46  6  17:16  5  24:16  6  36:06 19  38:22 17  41:41 16  43:04 16 00:43:04
        0 Aumeisteri                                02:54  5  04:04 19  06:48  5  03:30  7  07:00 13  11:50 51  02:16  3  03:19  4  01:23 12
                                                    00:12     01:30     01:12     00:34     01:52     08:04     00:13     00:16     00:03   
 17. Tõnu Tolm                  00:44:09 17:03:00   03:29 18  06:44  9  14:13  9  17:40  7  29:41 21  35:23 17  38:26 18  42:31 17  44:09 17 00:44:09
     2599 Võru                                      03:29 18  03:15  6  07:29  8  03:27  6  12:01 43  05:42 21  03:03 22  04:05 16  01:38 22
                                                    00:47     00:41     01:53     00:31     06:53     01:56     01:00     01:02     00:18   
 18. Anda Lejasblusa            00:44:20 18:07:58   03:28 16  07:30 18  17:18 21  21:42 21  28:53 16  34:49 16  38:03 16  42:48 18  44:20 18 00:44:20
        0 Alūksne OK                                03:28 16  04:02 18  09:48 29  04:24 23  07:11 17  05:56 25  03:14 28  04:45 22  01:32 16
                                                    00:46     01:28     04:12     01:28     02:03     02:10     01:11     01:42     00:12   
 19. Didzis Čakārnis            00:44:35 16:29:10   02:55  6  08:12 22  15:47 14  19:42 14  30:10 23  35:24 18  38:30 19  43:15 19  44:35 19 00:44:35
        0 Smiltene                                  02:55  6  05:17 36  07:35  9  03:55 17  10:28 38  05:14 17  03:06 24  04:45 22  01:20  8
                                                    00:13     02:43     01:59     00:59     05:20     01:28     01:03     01:42     00:00   
 20. Gunārs Auseklis            00:44:52 16:33:30   04:38 35  08:27 26  17:19 22  21:12 19  30:14 24  36:09 20  39:16 20  43:17 20  44:52 20 00:44:52
        0 Individuāli                               04:38 35  03:49 17  08:52 23  03:53 14  09:02 32  05:55 24  03:07 25  04:01 15  01:35 19
                                                    01:56     01:15     03:16     00:57     03:54     02:09     01:04     00:58     00:15   
 21. Ģirts Jaunzems             00:45:55 16:59:06   05:45 43  10:43 35  18:21 27  25:12 31  31:33 27  36:45 24  39:23 21  44:07 21  45:55 21 00:45:55
        0 NBS KS                                    05:45 43  04:58 31  07:38 10  06:51 43  06:21  7  05:12 15  02:38 11  04:44 21  01:48 29
                                                    03:03     02:24     02:02     03:55     01:13     01:26     00:35     01:41     00:28   
 22. Alla Jaunzema              00:46:02 16:59:04   06:14 45  10:37 34  18:20 26  25:18 32  31:54 29  36:55 25  39:28 22  44:17 22  46:02 22 00:46:02
        0 Strautiņi                                 06:14 45  04:23 24  07:43 11  06:58 44  06:36 10  05:01 11  02:33 10  04:49 24  01:45 24
                                                    03:32     01:49     02:07     04:02     01:28     01:15     00:30     01:46     00:25   
 23. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:46:25 15:20:04   03:49 27  09:32 31  18:01 24  21:52 22  28:57 17  36:32 22  40:19 25  44:52 23  46:25 23 00:46:25
    20634 Võru                                      03:49 27  05:43 40  08:29 20  03:51 13  07:05 16  07:35 35  03:47 34  04:33 20  01:33 17
                                                    01:07     03:09     02:53     00:55     01:57     03:49     01:44     01:30     00:13   
 24. Linda Vabulniece           00:46:53 17:23:34   03:44 25  07:17 17  17:58 23  23:22 27  30:33 25  37:24 26  40:25 26  45:17 24  46:53 24 00:46:53
        0 Ape                                       03:44 25  03:33 11  10:41 34  05:24 34  07:11 17  06:51 31  03:01 21  04:52 27  01:36 21
                                                    01:02     00:59     05:05     02:28     02:03     03:05     00:58     01:49     00:16   
 25. Renārs Kļaviņš             00:47:02 18:18:08   03:14 12  12:26 43  20:26 34  24:35 30  33:41 32  39:15 28  41:42 27  45:40 26  47:02 25 00:47:02
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                03:14 12  09:12 50  08:00 14  04:09 19  09:06 33  05:34 19  02:27  8  03:58 13  01:22 10
                                                    00:32     06:38     02:24     01:13     03:58     01:48     00:24     00:55     00:02   
 26. Aina Rubene                00:47:15 18:14:02   04:02 29  08:56 27  18:11 25  22:41 24  31:03 26  36:41 23  40:07 24  45:30 25  47:15 26 00:47:15
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:02 29  04:54 30  09:15 26  04:30 26  08:22 26  05:38 20  03:26 30  05:23 34  01:45 24
                                                    01:20     02:20     03:39     01:34     03:14     01:52     01:23     02:20     00:25   
 27. Juris Zaķis                00:49:27 18:12:54   03:36 21  08:21 24  18:35 29  23:52 29  32:32 30  38:29 27  42:16 28  47:40 27  49:27 27 00:49:27
        0 OK Pūznis                                 03:36 21  04:45 27  10:14 31  05:17 33  08:40 28  05:57 26  03:47 34  05:24 35  01:47 26
                                                    00:54     02:11     04:38     02:21     03:32     02:11     01:44     02:21     00:27   
 28. Rudolf Mürk                00:50:08 17:57:27   03:42 23  08:09 21  18:24 28  22:50 25  33:22 31  39:55 29  43:17 29  48:16 28  50:08 28 00:50:08
     1064 Võru                                      03:42 23  04:27 25  10:15 32  04:26 25  10:32 40  06:33 30  03:22 29  04:59 30  01:52 32
                                                    01:00     01:53     04:39     01:30     05:24     02:47     01:19     01:56     00:32   
 29. Agnija Briedīte            00:51:29 18:04:54   03:07  9  06:42  8  16:22 17  21:08 18  29:25 18  40:52 30  44:56 30  50:02 29  51:29 29 00:51:29
        0 Jaunsardze/Gulbenes NBJSS                 03:07  9  03:35 14  09:40 27  04:46 28  08:17 25  11:27 46  04:04 38  05:06 32  01:27 13
                                                    00:25     01:01     04:04     01:50     03:09     07:41     02:01     02:03     00:07   
 30. Sandra Uzulina             00:51:36 18:04:55   03:12 11  06:46 11  16:27 19  21:13 20  29:27 19  40:56 31  45:03 31  50:08 30  51:36 30 00:51:36
        0 Gulbene                                   03:12 11  03:34 13  09:41 28  04:46 28  08:14 23  11:29 48  04:07 39  05:05 31  01:28 15
                                                    00:30     01:00     04:05     01:50     03:06     07:43     02:04     02:02     00:08   
 31. Ilze Dāve                  00:52:29 17:21:41   04:14 32  08:26 25  17:11 20  22:06 23  29:48 22  36:17 21  39:55 23  50:32 31  52:29 31 00:52:29
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:14 32  04:12 21  08:45 21  04:55 31  07:42 20  06:29 29  03:38 32  10:37 53  01:57 35
                                                    01:32     01:38     03:09     01:59     02:34     02:43     01:35     07:34     00:37   
 32. Karina Harkina             00:52:30 17:36:45   03:36 21  07:56 20  19:44 30  23:30 28  31:45 28  43:23 34  46:06 32  50:57 32  52:30 32 00:52:30
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36 21  04:20 23  11:48 38  03:46 11  08:15 24  11:38 50  02:43 14  04:51 25  01:33 17
                                                    00:54     01:46     06:12     00:50     03:07     07:52     00:40     01:48     00:13   
 33. Sanita Sproģe              00:54:37 17:35:12   05:20 40  09:36 32  21:26 36  25:44 33  33:42 33  45:02 36  47:48 36  52:41 33  54:37 33 00:54:37
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:20 40  04:16 22  11:50 39  04:18 22  07:58 22  11:20 45  02:46 18  04:53 29  01:56 34
                                                    02:38     01:42     06:14     01:22     02:50     07:34     00:43     01:50     00:36   
 34. Atis Anže                  00:54:50 18:14:14   04:10 31  09:02 28  20:05 32  26:10 35  35:01 35  42:47 33  47:08 34  52:42 34  54:50 34 00:54:50
        0 OK Pūznis                                 04:10 31  04:52 29  11:03 36  06:05 39  08:51 30  07:46 36  04:21 44  05:34 37  02:08 44
                                                    01:28     02:18     05:27     03:09     03:43     04:00     02:18     02:31     00:48   
 35. Ārija Bertuka              00:54:57 17:57:40   04:37 34  09:14 30  21:18 35  27:07 37  36:22 36  42:43 32  47:02 33  52:50 35  54:57 35 00:54:57
        0 Strautiņi                                 04:37 34  04:37 26  12:04 41  05:49 36  09:15 34  06:21 28  04:19 43  05:48 39  02:07 42
                                                    01:55     02:03     06:28     02:53     04:07     02:35     02:16     02:45     00:47   
 36. Anatolijs Štainmilers      00:55:17 18:18:56   04:29 33  09:41 33  20:19 33  25:48 34  34:12 34  43:27 35  47:09 35  53:01 36  55:17 36 00:55:17
        0 Seda                                      04:29 33  05:12 34  10:38 33  05:29 35  08:24 27  09:15 42  03:42 33  05:52 40  02:16 46
                                                    01:47     02:38     05:02     02:33     03:16     05:29     01:39     02:49     00:56   
 37. Druvis Čakārnis            00:58:17 16:24:25   02:43  3  21:34 50  29:28 46  33:22 41  46:15 42  50:46 40  53:33 39  57:00 38  58:17 37 00:58:17
        0 Smiltene                                  02:43  3  18:51 53  07:54 13  03:54 16  12:53 45  04:31  6  02:47 19  03:27  5  01:17  5
                                                    00:01     16:17     02:18     00:58     07:45     00:45     00:44     00:24    -00:03   
 38. Ilze Ciemiņa               00:58:24 16:25:13   03:51 28  09:04 29  22:28 38  27:28 38  42:11 39  48:18 37  52:07 37  56:37 37  58:24 38 00:58:24
        0 Silva                                     03:51 28  05:13 35  13:24 43  05:00 32  14:43 47  06:07 27  03:49 36  04:30 18  01:47 26
                                                    01:09     02:39     07:48     02:04     09:35     02:21     01:46     01:27     00:27   
 39. Krista Kõlli               01:00:38 17:48:40   05:08 36  11:17 42  24:40 39  30:30 39  41:00 37  49:04 38  52:55 38  58:31 39  60:38 39 01:00:38
    15393 Võru                                      05:08 36  06:09 44  13:23 42  05:50 37  10:30 39  08:04 37  03:51 37  05:36 38  02:07 42
                                                    02:26     03:35     07:47     02:54     05:22     04:18     01:48     02:33     00:47   
 40. Andra Veita                01:03:30 18:10:51   05:22 41  10:43 35  25:24 40  31:29 40  41:12 38  49:23 39  53:38 40  60:41 40  63:30 40 01:03:30
        0 Individuāli                               05:22 41  05:21 37  14:41 44  06:05 39  09:43 37  08:11 38  04:15 41  07:03 46  02:49 50
                                                    02:40     02:47     09:05     03:09     04:35     04:25     02:12     04:00     01:29   
 41. Iveta Veļķere              01:03:46 17:51:21   05:16 39  11:03 41  22:02 37  26:53 36  42:54 40  53:47 42  56:57 42  61:49 41  63:46 41 01:03:46
        0 Alūksne                                   05:16 39  05:47 41  10:59 35  04:51 30  16:01 48  10:53 44  03:10 27  04:52 27  01:57 35
                                                    02:34     03:13     05:23     01:55     10:53     07:07     01:07     01:49     00:37   
 42. Ineta Riepniece            01:04:33 17:25:28   10:46 50  16:45 48  28:37 45  34:28 45  43:21 41  51:47 41  56:03 41  62:20 42  64:33 42 01:04:33
        0 Gaujiena                                  10:46 50  05:59 43  11:52 40  05:51 38  08:53 31  08:26 40  04:16 42  06:17 44  02:13 45
                                                    08:04     03:25     06:16     02:55     03:45     04:40     02:13     03:14     00:53   
 43. Inge Eit                   01:09:23 17:28:50   16:42 51  31:35 52  43:11 49  46:48 49  53:12 44  58:00 43  60:45 43  66:40 43  69:23 43 01:09:23
    18434 Eesti Post                                16:42 51  14:53 52  11:36 37  03:37  9  06:24  8  04:48  7  02:45 17  05:55 41  02:43 49
                                                    14:00     12:19     06:00     00:41     01:16     01:02     00:42     02:52     01:23   
 44. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         01:16:21 17:32:14   05:44 42  12:49 44  28:27 44  35:58 46  50:11 43  59:21 44  66:31 44  74:23 44  76:21 44 01:16:21
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       05:44 42  07:05 46  15:38 47  07:31 47  14:13 46  09:10 41  07:10 52  07:52 49  01:58 39
                                                    03:02     04:31     10:02     04:35     09:05     05:24     05:07     04:49     00:38   
 45. Kerli Tasso                01:18:45 18:18:31   05:48 44  10:49 39  26:08 42  33:37 42  57:09 45  67:03 46  71:43 45  76:58 45  78:45 45 01:18:45
    22832 Väimela                                   05:48 44  05:01 32  15:19 46  07:29 46  23:32 50  09:54 43  04:40 45  05:15 33  01:47 26
                                                    03:06     02:27     09:43     04:33     18:24     06:08     02:37     02:12     00:27   
 46. Alvine Ivanova             01:20:59 18:14:05   09:23 49  14:26 45  33:55 48  42:30 48  59:07 46  67:29 48  72:10 46  79:06 46  80:59 46 01:20:59
        0 Puznis                                    09:23 49  05:03 33  19:29 51  08:35 50  16:37 49  08:22 39  04:41 46  06:56 45  01:53 33
                                                    06:41     02:29     13:53     05:39     11:29     04:36     02:38     03:53     00:33   
 47. Alla Tasso                 01:22:49 18:18:34   05:08 36  10:43 35  25:53 41  33:58 43  59:40 48  66:58 45  72:55 47  80:47 47  82:49 47 01:22:49
    24542 Võru vald                                 05:08 36  05:35 38  15:10 45  08:05 49  25:42 51  07:18 32  05:57 51  07:52 49  02:02 40
                                                    02:26     03:01     09:34     05:09     20:34     03:32     03:54     04:49     00:42   
 48. Kristi Tasso               01:22:54 18:18:32   05:11 38  10:49 39  26:35 43  34:07 44  59:53 49  67:27 47  72:55 47  80:57 48  82:54 48 01:22:54
    21364 Sõleke                                    05:11 38  05:38 39  15:46 48  07:32 48  25:46 52  07:34 34  05:28 48  08:02 51  01:57 35
                                                    02:29     03:04     10:10     04:36     20:38     03:48     03:25     04:59     00:37   
 49. Ginters Ķelps              01:23:37 18:14:07   08:24 48  20:17 49  30:30 47  36:38 47  63:57 50  71:29 49  75:39 49  81:08 49  83:37 49 01:23:37
        0 Grundzāle                                 08:24 48  11:53 51  10:13 30  06:08 41  27:19 53  07:32 33  04:10 40  05:29 36  02:29 47
                                                    05:42     09:19     04:37     03:12     22:11     03:46     02:07     02:26     01:09   
 50. Heli Viks                  01:26:02 17:19:25   21:28 52  27:15 51  43:25 50  49:48 50  59:17 47  72:39 50  77:27 50  83:27 50  86:02 50 01:26:02
     5017 Võru                                      21:28 52  05:47 41  16:10 49  06:23 42  09:29 36  13:22 53  04:48 47  06:00 42  02:35 48
                                                    18:46     03:13     10:34     03:27     04:21     09:36     02:45     02:57     01:15   
 51. Kadri Paulus               01:45:46 17:09:19   07:44 46  16:22 46  53:48 52  65:38 52  77:32 53  88:59 52  94:39 51 102:06 52 105:46 51 01:45:46
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     07:44 46  08:38 47  37:26 52  11:50 52  11:54 42  11:27 46  05:40 50  07:27 48  03:40 52
                                                    05:02     06:04     31:50     08:54     06:46     07:41     03:37     04:24     02:20   
 52. Anneli Kivimäe             01:45:48 17:09:15   07:46 47  16:29 47  53:55 53  65:46 53  77:31 52  89:07 53  94:39 51 102:03 51 105:48 52 01:45:48
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            07:46 47  08:43 48  37:26 52  11:51 53  11:45 41  11:36 49  05:32 49  07:24 47  03:45 53
                                                    05:04     06:09     31:50     08:55     06:37     07:50     03:29     04:21     02:25   
 53. Marianne Hermann           01:47:31 16:51:03   27:24 53  36:16 53  52:43 51  61:36 51  73:52 51  86:03 51  95:21 53 103:54 53 107:31 53 01:47:31
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 27:24 53  08:52 49  16:27 50  08:53 51  12:16 44  12:11 52  09:18 53  08:33 52  03:37 51
                                                    24:42     06:18     10:51     05:57     07:08     08:25     07:15     05:30     02:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     02:28     05:36     02:46     04:39     03:08     02:03     02:36     01:00   00:26:48

#5 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,S65): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 41)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Annija Slikšjāne           00:17:03 18:13:28   03:47  2  05:21  3  08:59  2  09:39  2  12:35  1  15:00  1  16:03  1  17:03  1 00:17:03
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                03:47  2  01:34  6  03:38  3  00:40  4  02:56  2  02:25  2  01:03  3  01:00  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Uvis Sproģis               00:17:16 17:41:01   03:59  3  05:15  2  08:56  1  09:30  1  12:56  2  15:30  2  16:27  2  17:16  2 00:17:16
        0 Jaunsardze/Gaujiena                       03:59  3  01:16  2  03:41  4  00:34  2  03:26  4  02:34  5  00:57  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:12    -00:18     00:03    -00:06     00:30     00:09    -00:06    -00:11   
  3. Agnese Jaunmuktāne         00:17:42 18:12:28   04:49  7  06:20  8  09:57  3  10:36  3  13:30  3  15:55  3  16:53  3  17:42  3 00:17:42
        0 Smiltenes BJSS                            04:49  7  01:31  5  03:37  2  00:39  3  02:54  1  02:25  2  00:58  2  00:49  1
                                                    01:02    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:00    -00:05    -00:11   
  4. Anete Anna Strazdiņa       00:18:30 18:18:39   03:25  1  04:25  1  11:06  7  11:38  4  14:35  4  16:25  4  17:33  4  18:30  4 00:18:30
        0 RJCJD - Gr                                03:25  1  01:00  1  06:41 10  00:32  1  02:57  3  01:50  1  01:08  4  00:57  4
                                                   -00:22    -00:34     03:03    -00:08     00:01    -00:35     00:05    -00:03   
  5. Helle Mürk                 00:23:44 17:55:34   04:15  5  06:18  7  10:18  4  12:07  7  17:07  5  20:31  5  22:18  5  23:44  5 00:23:44
      740 Võru                                      04:15  5  02:03  9  04:00  5  01:49  8  05:00  7  03:24  7  01:47  6  01:26  7
                                                    00:28     00:29     00:22     01:09     02:04     00:59     00:44     00:26   
  6. Rudīte Šterna              00:23:58 18:52:56   04:03  4  05:54  4  11:39  8  12:47  8  17:09  6  20:37  6  22:32  6  23:58  6 00:23:58
        0 Sigulda                                   04:03  4  01:51  7  05:45  9  01:08  7  04:22  5  03:28  8  01:55  8  01:26  7
                                                    00:16     00:17     02:07     00:28     01:26     01:03     00:52     00:26   
  7. Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga  00:24:32 17:40:28   04:51  8  06:17  6  10:58  6  12:05  6  18:45  7  22:35  8  23:43  8  24:32  7 00:24:32
        0 Gaujiena                                  04:51  8  01:26  4  04:41  6  01:07  6  06:40  8  03:50  9  01:08  4  00:49  1
                                                    01:04    -00:08     01:03     00:27     03:44     01:25     00:05    -00:11   
  8. Agnija Kalēja              00:24:38 18:13:53   06:05  9  07:25  9  10:45  5  11:49  5  18:54  8  21:22  7  23:12  7  24:38  8 00:24:38
        0 Grundzāle                                 06:05  9  01:20  3  03:20  1  01:04  5  07:05 10  02:28  4  01:50  7  01:26  7
                                                    02:18    -00:14    -00:18     00:24     04:09     00:03     00:47     00:26   
  9. Talvi Trell                00:28:37 17:50:45   04:20  6  06:16  5  11:48  9  17:29  9  22:12  9  25:15  9  27:14  9  28:37  9 00:28:37
     5021 Võru                                      04:20  6  01:56  8  05:32  7  05:41 10  04:43  6  03:03  6  01:59  9  01:23  6
                                                    00:33     00:22     01:54     05:01     01:47     00:38     00:56     00:23   
 10. Kaur Kõva                  00:37:56 16:21:06   11:00 10  13:43 10  19:20 10  21:26 10  28:07 10  33:14 10  36:14 10  37:56 10 00:37:56
    24987 Rõuge PK                                  11:00 10  02:43 10  05:37  8  02:06  9  06:41  9  05:07 10  03:00 10  01:42 10
                                                    07:13     01:09     01:59     01:26     03:45     02:42     01:57     00:42   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     01:00     03:20     00:32     02:54     01:50     00:57     00:49   00:14:47

#6 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 4 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 49)   4.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Matīss Kalniņš             00:17:54 18:18:40   03:19  3  07:04  1  14:08  1  16:56  1  17:54  1 00:17:54
        0 Grundzāle                                 03:19  3  03:45  3  07:04 10  02:48  2  00:58  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Markuss Artūrs Ozols       00:18:34 18:18:05   04:09  4  07:45  2  14:52  2  17:43  2  18:34  2 00:18:34
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:09  4  03:36  1  07:07 11  02:51  3  00:51  2
                                                    00:50    -00:09     00:03     00:03    -00:07   
  3. Anda Jaunmuktāne           00:19:26 18:17:10   02:45  1  08:27  3  15:35  3  18:42  4  19:26  3 00:19:26
        0 Smiltenes BJSS                            02:45  1  05:42  8  07:08 12  03:07  7  00:44  1
                                                   -00:34     01:57     00:04     00:19    -00:14   
  4. Dainārs Bušs               00:19:58 18:16:59   04:51  7  08:35  4  15:45  4  18:36  3  19:58  4 00:19:58
        0 Grundzāle                                 04:51  7  03:44  2  07:10 13  02:51  3  01:22 10
                                                    01:32    -00:01     00:06     00:03     00:24   
  5. Anete Stabiņa              00:20:53 18:15:59   05:54 14  09:41  6  16:52  7  19:55  5  20:53  5 00:20:53
        0 Grundzāle                                 05:54 14  03:47  4  07:11 14  03:03  6  00:58  3
                                                    02:35     00:02     00:07     00:15     00:00   
  6. Jānis Ošiņš                00:21:43 18:18:59   03:08  2  12:09 12  17:44 10  20:35  7  21:43  6 00:21:43
        0 Smiltenes BJSS                            03:08  2  09:01 13  05:35  2  02:51  3  01:08  6
                                                   -00:11     05:16    -01:29     00:03     00:10   
  7. Liisa Kunnus               00:21:57 18:06:37   04:30  6  09:49  7  15:49  5  20:15  6  21:57  7 00:21:57
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            04:30  6  05:19  5  06:00  3  04:26 10  01:42 13
                                                    01:11     01:34    -01:04     01:38     00:44   
  8. Hugo Rüütli                00:22:52 15:32:27   05:21 12  11:23  9  17:36  8  21:16  9  22:52  8 00:22:52
    24151 Haanja PK                                 05:21 12  06:02  9  06:13  4  03:40  8  01:36 12
                                                    02:02     02:17    -00:51     00:52     00:38   
  9. Eerik Kütt                 00:23:04 18:06:40   04:19  5  09:40  5  16:31  6  20:46  8  23:04  9 00:23:04
    24694 Vastseliina                               04:19  5  05:21  6  06:51  7  04:15  9  02:18 14
                                                    01:00     01:36    -00:13     01:27     01:20   
 10. Marta Kalniņa              00:23:58 17:40:25   05:12 10  10:45  8  17:39  9  22:48 10  23:58 10 00:23:58
        0 Gaujiena                                  05:12 10  05:33  7  06:54  8  05:09 12  01:10  7
                                                    01:53     01:48    -00:10     02:21     00:12   
 11. Mehis Moor                 00:25:09 16:17:02   05:01  8  11:54 10  18:42 11  23:57 11  25:09 11 00:25:09
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            05:01  8  06:53 11  06:48  5  05:15 13  01:12  9
                                                    01:42     03:08    -00:16     02:27     00:14   
 12. Lukas Siegert              00:25:13 16:16:59   05:16 11  12:00 11  19:02 12  24:02 12  25:13 12 00:25:13
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            05:16 11  06:44 10  07:02  9  05:00 11  01:11  8
                                                    01:57     02:59    -00:02     02:12     00:13   
 13. Aleks Siegert              00:27:13 16:17:00   05:28 13  12:28 13  19:16 13  25:41 13  27:13 13 00:27:13
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:28 13  07:00 12  06:48  5  06:25 14  01:32 11
                                                    02:09     03:15    -00:16     03:37     00:34   
 14. Martinsh Kristers Celms    00:28:12 18:12:19   05:08  9  18:54 14  24:25 14  27:07 14  28:12 14 00:28:12
        0 Puznis                                    05:08  9  13:46 14  05:31  1  02:42  1  01:05  5
                                                    01:49     10:01    -01:33    -00:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:36     05:31     02:42     00:44   00:15:18

#7 Rada (RADA6,MH): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 50)   3.( 32)   4.( 38)   5.( 49)   6.( 45)   7.( 52)   8.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Gints Kukainis             00:35:46 19:28:12   01:16  1  03:38  1  13:03  2  19:47  1  26:18  2  30:53  1  32:57  1  34:53  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:16  1  02:22  1  09:25  2  06:44  3  06:31  6  04:35  1  02:04  3  01:56  5  00:53  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valdis Bertinish           00:36:24 19:27:28   01:57  3  04:23  3  14:08  3  20:32  2  26:38  3  31:39  2  33:44  2  35:29  2  36:24  2 00:36:24
        0 OK Azimuts                                01:57  3  02:26  2  09:45  3  06:24  2  06:06  5  05:01  2  02:05  4  01:45  4  00:55  4
                                                    00:41     00:04     00:20    -00:20    -00:25     00:26     00:01    -00:11     00:02   
  3. Mairis Rāts                00:38:15 16:31:49   01:59  4  04:35  4  15:45  4  21:08  3  26:17  1  34:18  3  36:15  3  37:33  3  38:15  3 00:38:15
        0 Veclaicene                                01:59  4  02:36  4  11:10  4  05:23  1  05:09  1  08:01  7  01:57  1  01:18  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:43     00:14     01:45    -01:21    -01:22     03:26    -00:07    -00:38    -00:11   
  4. Armands Lūkins             00:39:13 18:11:48   01:26  2  03:55  2  12:47  1  22:29  4  28:27  4  34:23  4  36:25  4  38:23  4  39:13  4 00:39:13
        0 Lejasciems                                01:26  2  02:29  3  08:52  1  09:42  6  05:58  4  05:56  5  02:02  2  01:58  6  00:50  2
                                                    00:10     00:07    -00:33     02:58    -00:33     01:21    -00:02     00:02    -00:03   
  5. Kristo Hütt                00:55:31 18:02:16   03:44  5  07:28  5  29:35  5  37:34  5  42:55  5  48:17  5  52:51  5  54:32  5  55:31  5 00:55:31
    15711 Võru                                      03:44  5  03:44  5  22:07  5  07:59  5  05:21  3  05:22  3  04:34  7  01:41  2  00:59  6
                                                    02:28     01:22     12:42     01:15    -01:10     00:47     02:30    -00:15     00:06   
  6. Ardo Kuus                  00:55:35 18:02:14   03:47  6  07:32  6  29:51  6  37:38  6  42:55  5  48:28  6  52:52  6  54:35  6  55:35  6 00:55:35
    14321 Otepää Gümnaasium                         03:47  6  03:45  6  22:19  6  07:47  4  05:17  2  05:33  4  04:24  5  01:43  3  01:00  7
                                                    02:31     01:23     12:54     01:03    -01:14     00:58     02:20    -00:13     00:07   
  7. Jans Kazachenoks           01:42:14 18:28:08   07:14  7  14:24  7  52:45  7  76:52  7  87:31  7  94:44  7  99:13  7 101:16  7 102:14  7 01:42:14
        0 Aluksne                                   07:14  7  07:10  7  38:21  7  24:07  7  10:39  7  07:13  6  04:29  6  02:03  7  00:58  5
                                                    05:58     04:48     28:56     17:23     04:08     02:38     02:25     00:07     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:22     08:52     05:23     05:09     04:35     01:57     01:18     00:42   00:31:34

#8 Rada (RADA7,NH): 7 KP 3.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 50)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 38)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)  Finish              
  1. Reelika Auli               00:37:29 16:21:30   03:00  1  05:05  4  09:20  2  21:12  2  27:51  1  33:33  1  36:30  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    24533 Sõleke                                    03:00  1  02:05  5  04:15  3  11:52  3  06:39  1  05:42  1  02:57  2  00:59  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Evita Zeile                00:42:38 18:02:44   03:39  6  05:46  5  09:39  3  23:27  4  31:12  2  38:02  2  41:22  2  42:38  2 00:42:38
        0 EET Vidzeme                               03:39  6  02:07  6  03:53  2  13:48  5  07:45  3  06:50  2  03:20  4  01:16 10
                                                    00:39     00:02    -00:22     01:56     01:06     01:08     00:23     00:17   
  3. Dzheina Riekstiņa          00:44:54 17:36:22   03:54  7  09:13  9  14:46  9  25:20  5  32:15  3  41:46  4  44:05  3  44:54  3 00:44:54
        0 Aluksne                                   03:54  7  05:19  9  05:33  8  10:34  1  06:55  2  09:31 10  02:19  1  00:49  1
                                                    00:54     03:14     01:18    -01:18     00:16     03:49    -00:38    -00:10   
  4. Yanika Kustava             00:45:19 17:48:08   03:13  2  05:00  3  10:38  5  21:48  3  33:56  4  40:48  3  44:13  4  45:19  4 00:45:19
    16964 Põlva                                     03:13  2  01:47  3  05:38  9  11:10  2  12:08  7  06:52  4  03:25  5  01:06  5
                                                    00:13    -00:18     01:23    -00:42     05:29     01:10     00:28     00:07   
  5. Sanita Lārmane             00:47:57 17:27:50   03:14  3  04:40  1  08:14  1  20:32  1  35:25  5  42:16  5  46:44  5  47:57  5 00:47:57
        0 OK AZIMUTS                                03:14  3  01:26  2  03:34  1  12:18  4  14:53  8  06:51  3  04:28  7  01:13  9
                                                    00:14    -00:39    -00:41     00:26     08:14     01:09     01:31     00:14   
  6. Ilze Celenberga            01:00:30 17:41:39   03:36  4  04:54  2  09:46  4  25:55  6  47:47  9  55:00  9  59:22  6  60:30  6 01:00:30
        0 Gaujiena                                  03:36  4  01:18  1  04:52  7  16:09  6  21:52 10  07:13  5  04:22  6  01:08  7
                                                    00:36    -00:47     00:37     04:17     15:13     01:31     01:25     00:09   
  7. Anne Reiljan               01:00:51 16:34:12   04:50  8  06:49  6  11:35  6  35:19  8  46:45  6  54:39  6  59:48  7  60:51  7 01:00:51
    24979 Võru KrK                                  04:50  8  01:59  4  04:46  5  23:44  9  11:26  5  07:54  7  05:09  9  01:03  4
                                                    01:50    -00:06     00:31     11:52     04:47     02:12     02:12     00:04   
  8. Marje Piiroja              01:01:13 16:34:01   04:57 10  07:07  8  11:53  8  34:56  7  46:55  8  54:52  7  60:07  9  61:13  8 01:01:13
     2688 Kreutzwaldi kool                          04:57 10  02:10  8  04:46  5  23:03  8  11:59  6  07:57  8  05:15 10  01:06  5
                                                    01:57     00:05     00:31     11:11     05:20     02:15     02:18     00:07   
  9. Karin Tepaskent            01:01:14 16:34:13   04:50  8  06:57  7  11:40  7  35:35  9  46:48  7  54:57  8  60:05  8  61:14  9 01:01:14
    24933 Võru KrK                                  04:50  8  02:07  6  04:43  4  23:55 10  11:13  4  08:09  9  05:08  8  01:09  8
                                                    01:50     00:02     00:28     12:03     04:34     02:27     02:11     00:10   
 10. Reelika Kikkas             01:05:14 18:35:13   03:36  4  14:59 10  21:55 10  38:15 10  53:33 10  61:05 10  64:12 10  65:14 10 01:05:14
    11921 Keila                                     03:36  4  11:23 10  06:56 10  16:20  7  15:18  9  07:32  6  03:07  3  01:02  3
                                                    00:36     09:18     02:41     04:28     08:39     01:50     00:10     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     01:18     03:34     10:34     06:39     05:42     02:19     00:49   00:33:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 26.05.2016 23:10:24 OK Võru