Hino kolmapäevak 25.05.2016

25.05.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [MH]
[N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21]
[N35] [N45] [N60] [NH] [NööRIRADA] [RADA1]
[RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [RADA7]
[S55] [S65] [S8] [SB] [SO] [V55]
[V65] [V8] [VABA] [VB] [VO]
NööRIRADA Rada (1): 3 KP 0.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:06:30
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:06:38
  3.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:07:05
  4.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:07:51
  5.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:08:22
  6.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:09:32
  7.    0 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle   00:09:38
  8.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:09:59
  9.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:11:45
 10.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:11:57
 11.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:13:57
 12.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:14:14
 13.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:16:08
 14.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:16:48
 15.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:20:26
 16.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:27:23
 17.24947 Aaron Eiche               Võru        00:27:30
RADA1 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:23:57
M18 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:28
M21 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:02:15
  2.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD       01:02:18
  3.    0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:40
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:02:54
  5.    0 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns  01:05:13
  6. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:07:46
  7. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:09:11
  7.20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik  01:09:11
  9.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:10:27
 10.    0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:11:00
 11.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:17:02
 12.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   01:17:04
 13.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:27:32
 14. 6642 Sander Överus             Mercury     01:29:25
 15.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:38:32
 16. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        02:19:29
M35 Rada (2): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns   01:03:33
  2.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     01:03:38
  3.    0 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK         01:05:34
  4.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:16:45
  5.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:23:24
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        02:00:16
  7. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        02:02:07
RADA2 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  01:56:30
M16 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:41:52
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:48:38
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:02:43
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:45:16
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:45:18
M45 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  00:45:32
  2.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  00:46:32
  3.    0 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl  00:47:08
  4.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:47:11
  5. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:47:17
  6. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:48:07
  7.    0 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe       00:48:22
  8.    0 Kārlis Magons             Branti      00:48:36
  9.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:50:05
 10.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  00:50:10
 11.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:51:43
 12.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS  00:53:30
 13.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:53:39
 14.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:53:52
 15. 4513 Hannes Pool               Tallinn     00:55:21
 16. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:56:26
 17. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:56:56
 18.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:56:59
 19.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:25
 20.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:57:46
 21.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:00:48
 22.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:01:39
 23.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:04:31
 24.    0 Egils Butka               OK AZIMUTS  01:06:47
 25.    0 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:22:06
 26.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:23:50
N21 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:53:01
  2.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS  00:55:13
  3.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        00:57:17
  4.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis      00:58:34
  5.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  01:00:53
N35 Rada (3): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:51:35
  2. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:01:48
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:02:14
  4.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:03:35
  5.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:07:51
  6. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:38
  7. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:19:34
RADA3 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      00:31:03
  2.    0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS  00:34:04
  3.    0 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS  00:40:03
  4.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:40:25
  5.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:42:55
  6.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:43:04
  7.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:44:35
  8.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:45:55
  9.    0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:46:02
 10.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:46:53
 11.    0 Sandra Uzulina            Gulbene     00:51:36
 12.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:58:17
 13.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:03:46
 14.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:22:49
 15.21364 Kristi Tasso              Sõleke      01:22:54
M14 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze  00:33:59
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:40:26
  3.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD - Gr  00:47:02
  4.    0 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle   01:23:37
M60 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  00:35:12
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:51
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:44:09
  4.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:44:52
  5.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:49:27
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:50:08
  7.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:54:50
  8.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:55:17
N16 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - Gr  00:29:08
  2.    0 Anna Emīlija Suta         S16         00:37:55
  3.    0 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD       00:38:46
  4.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       00:39:51
  5.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:46:25
  6.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze  00:51:29
  7.    0 Karina Harkina            Gaujiena    00:52:30
  8.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  01:16:21
  9.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:18:45
 10.    0 Alvine Ivanova            Puznis      01:20:59
N45 Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:40:34
  2.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne OK  00:44:20
  3.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:47:15
  4.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:52:29
  5.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:54:37
  6.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:57
  7.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva       00:58:24
  8.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:00:38
  9.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  01:03:30
 10.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:04:33
 11.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:09:23
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:26:02
 13.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  01:45:46
 14.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:45:48
 15.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:47:31
SB Rada (4): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:42:13
M12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze  00:17:16
  2.24987 Kaur Kõva                 Rõuge PK    00:37:56
N12 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes   00:17:42
  2.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:24:32
  3.    0 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle   00:24:38
N14 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - Gr  00:17:03
  2.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD - Gr  00:18:30
N60 Rada (5): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:23:44
  2.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:23:58
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:28:37
N10 Rada (6): 4 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes   00:19:26
  2.    0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:20:53
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:21:57
  4.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:23:58
M10 Rada (6): 4 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:17:54
  2.    0 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle   00:18:34
  3.    0 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle   00:19:58
  4.    0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes   00:21:43
  5.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:22:52
  6.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:23:04
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:25:09
  8.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:25:13
  9.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:27:13
 10.    0 Martinsh Kristers Celms   Puznis      00:28:12
MH Rada (7): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gints Kukainis            OK Azimuts  00:35:46
  2.    0 Valdis Bertinish          OK Azimuts  00:36:24
  3.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:38:15
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:39:13
  5.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:55:31
  6.14321 Ardo Kuus                 Otepää Güm  00:55:35
  7.    0 Jans Kazachenoks          Aluksne     01:42:14
NH Rada (8): 7 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:37:29
  2.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:42:38
  3.    0 Dzheina Riekstiņa         Aluksne     00:44:54
  4.16964 Yanika Kustava            Põlva       00:45:19
  5.    0 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS  00:47:57
  6.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    01:00:30
  7.24979 Anne Reiljan              Võru KrK    01:00:51
  8. 2688 Marje Piiroja             Kreutzwald  01:01:13
  9.24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru KrK    01:01:14
 10.11921 Reelika Kikkas            Keila       01:05:14
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:07:35 18p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:07:38 18p
  3.24540 Lagle Vähi                Naiskoduka  02:06:33 16p
  4.24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka  02:06:39 16p
  5.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  02:06:23 15p
  6.24682 Riina Mandel              Naiskoduka  02:07:41 15p
  7.    0 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda     01:03:22 11p
  8.    0 Dzintars Suts             b.k.        01:16:20 11p
  9.24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov  02:09:26 11p
 10.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:46:25 10p
 11. 1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS  00:58:18 7p
 12.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:26:18 7p
 13.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        01:27:12 7p
 14.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:23:28 6p
 15. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:22:08 5p
 16.    0 Dārta Cīrule              OK AZIMUTS  01:09:29 4p
#1 Rada (NööRIRADA,V8,S8,VO,SO): 3 KP 0.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:06:30
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:06:38
  3.    0 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle   00:07:05
  4.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:07:51
  5.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:08:22
  6.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:09:32
  7.    0 Marta Morīte              Grundzāle   00:09:38
  8.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:09:59
  9.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:11:45
 10.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:11:57
 11.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:13:57
 12.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:14:14
 13.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:16:08
 14.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:16:48
 15.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:20:26
 16.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:27:23
 17.24947 Aaron Eiche               Võru        00:27:30
#2 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 7.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:28
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        01:02:15
  3.    0 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD       01:02:18
  4.    0 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS  01:02:40
  5. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        01:02:54
  6.    0 Ēriks Ūdris               Meridiāns   01:03:33
  7.    0 Māris Vabulnieks          Aluksne     01:03:38
  8.    0 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns  01:05:13
  9.    0 Ģirts Pakalns             KSK         01:05:34
 10. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        01:07:46
 11. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        01:09:11
 11.20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik  01:09:11
 13.    0 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne     01:10:27
 14.    0 Atis Andersons            Baisie eži  01:11:00
 15.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        01:16:45
 16.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:17:02
 17.    0 Aldis Sebris              OK Pūznis   01:17:04
 18.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:23:24
 19.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:23:57
 20.    0 Guntis Podnieks           Alūksne     01:27:32
 21. 6642 Sander Överus             Mercury     01:29:25
 22.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:38:32
 23. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        02:00:16
 24. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        02:02:07
 25. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        02:19:29
#3 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35,V55): 11 KP 5.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:41:52
  2.    0 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS  00:45:32
  3.    0 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS  00:46:32
  4.    0 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl  00:47:08
  5.    0 Uldis Vērdiņš             Alūksne     00:47:11
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:47:17
  7. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:48:07
  8.    0 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe       00:48:22
  9.    0 Kārlis Magons             Branti      00:48:36
 10.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:48:38
 11.    0 Vilnis Veļķeris           Alūksne     00:50:05
 12.    0 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS  00:50:10
 13. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:51:35
 14.    0 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Individuāl  00:51:43
 15.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:53:01
 16.    0 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS  00:53:30
 17.    0 Aldis Lapiņš              Azimuts     00:53:39
 18.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:53:52
 19.    0 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS  00:55:13
 20. 4513 Hannes Pool               Tallinn     00:55:21
 21. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:56:26
 22. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:56:56
 23.    0 Sarmis Āboliņš            Strautiņi   00:56:59
 24.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        00:57:17
 25.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:57:25
 26.    0 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle   00:57:46
 27.    0 Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis      00:58:34
 28.    0 Viesturs Zaķis            Jaunalūksn  01:00:48
 29.    0 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS  01:00:53
 30.    0 Viesturs Dandens          Gaujiena    01:01:39
 31. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      01:01:48
 32.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:02:14
 33.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:02:43
 34.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:03:35
 35.    0 Uldis Bertuks             Strautiņi   01:04:31
 36.    0 Egils Butka               OK AZIMUTS  01:06:47
 37.    0 Inese Žīgure              Ilzene      01:07:51
 38. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:10:38
 39. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:19:34
 40.    0 Miervaldis Jāņakalns      Jaunlaicen  01:22:06
 41.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:23:50
 42.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:45:16
 43.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:45:18
 44.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  01:56:30
#4 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45,S55,V65,VB,SB): 8 KP 3.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Agnija Caune              RJCJD - Gr  00:29:08
  2.    0 Roberts Lejnieks          NBS KS      00:31:03
  3.    0 Austris Kalniņš           Jaunsardze  00:33:59
  4.    0 Kaspars Abuls             OK AZIMUTS  00:34:04
  5.    0 Māris Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS  00:35:12
  6.    0 Anna Emīlija Suta         S16         00:37:55
  7.    0 Elīna Skopāne             RJCJD       00:38:46
  8.    0 Zanda Stabiņa             RJCJD       00:39:51
  9.    0 Laura Savicka             OK AZIMUTS  00:40:03
 10.    0 Jānis Kuprišs             Grundzāle   00:40:25
 11.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:40:26
 12.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:40:34
 13.    0 Sanita  Vilciņa           Alūksne     00:42:13
 14. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:42:51
 15.    0 Gunta Dudele              OK AZIMUTS  00:42:55
 16.    0 Kaspars Lārmanis          Aumeisteri  00:43:04
 17. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:44:09
 18.    0 Anda Lejasblusa           Alūksne OK  00:44:20
 19.    0 Didzis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:44:35
 20.    0 Gunārs Auseklis           Individuāl  00:44:52
 21.    0 Ģirts Jaunzems            NBS KS      00:45:55
 22.    0 Alla Jaunzema             Strautiņi   00:46:02
 23.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:46:25
 24.    0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape         00:46:53
 25.    0 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD - Gr  00:47:02
 26.    0 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis   00:47:15
 27.    0 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis   00:49:27
 28. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:50:08
 29.    0 Agnija Briedīte           Jaunsardze  00:51:29
 30.    0 Sandra Uzulina            Gulbene     00:51:36
 31.    0 Ilze Dāve                 Gaujiena    00:52:29
 32.    0 Karina Harkina            Gaujiena    00:52:30
 33.    0 Sanita Sproģe             Gaujiena    00:54:37
 34.    0 Atis Anže                 OK Pūznis   00:54:50
 35.    0 Ārija Bertuka             Strautiņi   00:54:57
 36.    0 Anatolijs Štainmilers     Seda        00:55:17
 37.    0 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene    00:58:17
 38.    0 Ilze Ciemiņa              Silva       00:58:24
 39.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:00:38
 40.    0 Andra Veita               Individuāl  01:03:30
 41.    0 Iveta Veļķere             Alūksne     01:03:46
 42.    0 Ineta Riepniece           Gaujiena    01:04:33
 43.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:09:23
 44.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  01:16:21
 45.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:18:45
 46.    0 Alvine Ivanova            Puznis      01:20:59
 47.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:22:49
 48.21364 Kristi Tasso              Sõleke      01:22:54
 49.    0 Ginters Ķelps             Grundzāle   01:23:37
 50. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:26:02
 51.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  01:45:46
 52.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:45:48
 53.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:47:31
#5 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,S65): 7 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Annija Slikšjāne          RJCJD - Gr  00:17:03
  2.    0 Uvis Sproģis              Jaunsardze  00:17:16
  3.    0 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes   00:17:42
  4.    0 Anete Anna Strazdiņa      RJCJD - Gr  00:18:30
  5.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:23:44
  6.    0 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda     00:23:58
  7.    0 Jūlija Katrīna Celenberga Gaujiena    00:24:32
  8.    0 Agnija Kalēja             Grundzāle   00:24:38
  9. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:28:37
 10.24987 Kaur Kõva                 Rõuge PK    00:37:56
#6 Rada (RADA5,N10,M10): 4 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Matīss Kalniņš            Grundzāle   00:17:54
  2.    0 Markuss Artūrs Ozols      Grundzāle   00:18:34
  3.    0 Anda Jaunmuktāne          Smiltenes   00:19:26
  4.    0 Dainārs Bušs              Grundzāle   00:19:58
  5.    0 Anete Stabiņa             Grundzāle   00:20:53
  6.    0 Jānis Ošiņš               Smiltenes   00:21:43
  7.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:21:57
  8.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:22:52
  9.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:23:04
 10.    0 Marta Kalniņa             Gaujiena    00:23:58
 11.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:25:09
 12.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:25:13
 13.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:27:13
 14.    0 Martinsh Kristers Celms   Puznis      00:28:12
#7 Rada (RADA6,MH): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Gints Kukainis            OK Azimuts  00:35:46
  2.    0 Valdis Bertinish          OK Azimuts  00:36:24
  3.    0 Mairis Rāts               Veclaicene  00:38:15
  4.    0 Armands Lūkins            Lejasciems  00:39:13
  5.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:55:31
  6.14321 Ardo Kuus                 Otepää Güm  00:55:35
  7.    0 Jans Kazachenoks          Aluksne     01:42:14
#8 Rada (RADA7,NH): 7 KP 3.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:37:29
  2.    0 Evita Zeile               EET Vidzem  00:42:38
  3.    0 Dzheina Riekstiņa         Aluksne     00:44:54
  4.16964 Yanika Kustava            Põlva       00:45:19
  5.    0 Sanita Lārmane            OK AZIMUTS  00:47:57
  6.    0 Ilze Celenberga           Gaujiena    01:00:30
  7.24979 Anne Reiljan              Võru KrK    01:00:51
  8. 2688 Marje Piiroja             Kreutzwald  01:01:13
  9.24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru KrK    01:01:14
 10.11921 Reelika Kikkas            Keila       01:05:14

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 26.05.2016 23:07:50 OK Võru