Tamula ranna kolmapäevak 18.05.2016

18.05.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [LASTE/VABA]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:23:50 15:02:50   01:50  3  02:35  3  04:16  2  05:38  2  08:08  2  09:59  2  10:43  1  12:53  1  15:10  1  16:59  1  19:04  1  20:49  1  22:52  1  23:37  1  23:50  1 00:23:50
    16678 Võru                                      01:50  3  00:45  1  01:41  2  01:22  2  02:30  2  01:51  2  00:44  1  02:10  1  02:17  1  01:49  1  02:05  1  01:45  1  02:03  1  00:45  1  00:13  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:27:16 17:28:10   01:25  1  02:15  1  04:22  3  05:52  3  08:08  2  09:58  1  11:28  2  14:18  2  16:48  2  19:55  2  22:01  2  23:49  2  26:18  2  27:04  2  27:16  2 00:27:16
    15698 Võru                                      01:25  1  00:50  3  02:07  3  01:30  3  02:16  1  01:50  1  01:30  3  02:50  3  02:30  3  03:07  3  02:06  2  01:48  2  02:29  3  00:46  2  00:12  1
                                                   -00:25     00:05     00:26     00:08    -00:14    -00:01     00:46     00:40     00:13     01:18     00:01     00:03     00:26     00:01    -00:01   
  3. Villu Serv                 00:30:47 16:12:40   01:39  2  02:27  2  04:07  1  05:10  1  07:58  1  13:11  3  14:04  3  16:36  3  19:01  3  21:25  3  25:16  3  27:10  3  29:27  3  30:35  3  30:47  3 00:30:47
    10140 Kobras                                    01:39  2  00:48  2  01:40  1  01:03  1  02:48  3  05:13  3  00:53  2  02:32  2  02:25  2  02:24  2  03:51  3  01:54  3  02:17  2  01:08  3  00:12  1
                                                   -00:11     00:03    -00:01    -00:19     00:18     03:22     00:09     00:22     00:08     00:35     01:46     00:09     00:14     00:23    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     00:45     01:40     01:03     02:16     01:50     00:44     02:10     02:17     01:49     02:05     01:45     02:03     00:45     00:12   00:22:49

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:18:36 18:28:29   01:09  2  01:49  4  02:59  2  04:14  2  06:20  1  07:44  1  08:22  1  10:06  1  11:41  1  13:06  1  14:46  1  16:06  1  17:36  1  18:24  1  18:36  1 00:18:36
     3446 Võru                                      01:09  2  00:40  4  01:10  2  01:15  3  02:06  2  01:24  1  00:38  1  01:44  1  01:35  1  01:25  1  01:40  1  01:20  2  01:30  1  00:48  4  00:12  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:20:24 17:40:05   01:01  1  01:40  1  04:32 10  05:38  7  07:30  4  09:02  3  09:43  3  11:33  3  13:14  3  14:49  3  16:34  3  17:53  3  19:31  2  20:12  2  20:24  2 00:20:24
     5037 Võru                                      01:01  1  00:39  2  02:52 10  01:06  1  01:52  1  01:32  2  00:41  2  01:50  2  01:41  2  01:35  2  01:45  2  01:19  1  01:38  2  00:41  1  00:12  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:01     01:42    -00:09    -00:14     00:08     00:03     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:05    -00:01     00:08    -00:07     00:00   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:20:30 17:38:49   01:11  4  01:48  2  02:54  1  04:03  1  06:28  2  08:02  2  08:49  2  10:47  2  12:44  2  14:23  2  16:15  2  17:52  2  19:35  3  20:20  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
     5038 Võru                                      01:11  4  00:37  1  01:06  1  01:09  2  02:25  3  01:34  3  00:47  4  01:58  3  01:57  4  01:39  3  01:52  3  01:37  3  01:43  3  00:45  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:02    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06     00:19     00:10     00:09     00:14     00:22     00:14     00:12     00:17     00:13    -00:03    -00:02   
  4. Henri Soome                00:23:33 15:49:45   01:39 10  02:19  9  03:33  6  04:55  4  07:32  5  09:31  4  10:21  4  12:28  4  14:20  4  16:19  4  18:39  4  20:22  4  22:28  4  23:21  4  23:33  4 00:23:33
    12975 Tartu                                     01:39 10  00:40  4  01:14  3  01:22  4  02:37  6  01:59  5  00:50  6  02:07  5  01:52  3  01:59  4  02:20  8  01:43  4  02:06  6  00:53  6  00:12  2
                                                    00:30     00:00     00:04     00:07     00:31     00:35     00:12     00:23     00:17     00:34     00:40     00:23     00:36     00:05     00:00   
  5. Martti Kivi                00:24:58 17:53:42   01:09  2  01:48  2  03:12  3  04:35  3  07:01  3  11:09  7  11:57  7  13:58  6  15:59  6  18:02  5  20:05  5  21:58  5  23:57  5  24:46  5  24:58  5 00:24:58
     4143 Võru                                      01:09  2  00:39  2  01:24  5  01:23  5  02:26  4  04:08 10  00:48  5  02:01  4  02:01  5  02:03  6  02:03  4  01:53  5  01:59  4  00:49  5  00:12  2
                                                    00:00    -00:01     00:14     00:08     00:20     02:44     00:10     00:17     00:26     00:38     00:23     00:33     00:29     00:01     00:00   
  6. Allan Roosimägi            00:26:33 17:45:25   01:15  5  02:00  5  03:19  4  07:04 10  09:56 10  11:37 10  12:42 10  14:53  9  16:57  8  18:59  8  21:36  8  23:33  8  25:33  8  26:20  6  26:33  6 00:26:33
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:15  5  00:45  8  01:19  4  03:45 10  02:52  8  01:41  4  01:05  9  02:11  6  02:04  6  02:02  5  02:37  9  01:57  8  02:00  5  00:47  3  00:13  6
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:09     02:30     00:46     00:17     00:27     00:27     00:29     00:37     00:57     00:37     00:30    -00:01     00:01   
  7. Kaspar Russak              00:26:45 16:55:08   01:17  6  02:03  7  04:08  7  05:34  6  08:14  6  10:46  6  11:36  6  14:07  7  16:17  7  18:58  7  21:14  7  23:07  7  25:31  7  26:31  8  26:45  7 00:26:45
     4140 Võru                                      01:17  6  00:46  9  02:05  8  01:26  6  02:40  7  02:32  8  00:50  6  02:31 10  02:10  7  02:41  9  02:16  6  01:53  5  02:24  7  01:00  8  00:14  9
                                                    00:08     00:06     00:55     00:11     00:34     01:08     00:12     00:47     00:35     01:16     00:36     00:33     00:54     00:12     00:02   
  8. Raido Viks                 00:26:46 17:14:20   01:23  8  02:07  8  04:22  9  06:15  9  08:43  8  10:44  5  11:30  5  13:41  5  15:54  5  18:22  6  20:39  6  22:32  6  25:14  6  26:30  7  26:46  8 00:26:46
    13517 Võru                                      01:23  8  00:44  6  02:15  9  01:53  9  02:28  5  02:01  6  00:46  3  02:11  6  02:13  8  02:28  7  02:17  7  01:53  5  02:42  9  01:16  9  00:16 10
                                                    00:14     00:04     01:05     00:38     00:22     00:37     00:08     00:27     00:38     01:03     00:37     00:33     01:12     00:28     00:04   
  9. Armin Vilms                00:27:52 16:12:37   01:18  7  02:02  6  03:29  5  05:05  5  08:27  7  11:25  9  12:16  8  14:35  8  17:13  9  20:03  9  22:14  9  24:15  9  26:45  9  27:39  9  27:52  9 00:27:52
    14585                                           01:18  7  00:44  6  01:27  6  01:36  7  03:22 10  02:58  9  00:51  8  02:19  8  02:38 10  02:50 10  02:11  5  02:01  9  02:30  8  00:54  7  00:13  6
                                                    00:09     00:04     00:17     00:21     01:16     01:34     00:13     00:35     01:03     01:25     00:31     00:41     01:00     00:06     00:01   
 10. Mihkel Pettai              00:30:54 18:00:41   01:38  9  02:34 10  04:08  7  05:51  8  08:55  9  11:11  8  12:35  9  15:02 10  17:30 10  20:07 10  23:16 10  26:03 10  29:25 10  30:41 10  30:54 10 00:30:54
    24982 KUP                                       01:38  9  00:56 10  01:34  7  01:43  8  03:04  9  02:16  7  01:24 10  02:27  9  02:28  9  02:37  8  03:09 10  02:47 10  03:22 10  01:16  9  00:13  6
                                                    00:29     00:16     00:24     00:28     00:58     00:52     00:46     00:43     00:53     01:12     01:29     01:27     01:52     00:28     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     00:37     01:06     01:06     01:52     01:24     00:38     01:44     01:35     01:25     01:40     01:19     01:30     00:41     00:10   00:17:48

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 00:21:31 18:13:38   01:11  1  01:51  1  03:11  1  04:22  1  06:39  1  08:20  1  09:04  1  11:02  1  13:16  1  15:10  1  16:59  1  18:46  1  20:30  1  21:19  1  21:31  1 00:21:31
    16484 Võru                                      01:11  1  00:40  1  01:20  1  01:11  1  02:17  2  01:41  1  00:44  1  01:58  1  02:14  5  01:54  3  01:49  1  01:47  3  01:44  1  00:49  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:21:59 15:30:00   01:22  3  02:07  3  03:44  3  05:12  3  07:23  2  09:07  2  09:56  2  11:57  2  13:41  2  15:27  2  17:26  2  19:08  2  20:54  2  21:48  2  21:59  2 00:21:59
     9382 Võru                                      01:22  3  00:45  3  01:37  4  01:28  3  02:11  1  01:44  2  00:49  3  02:01  2  01:44  1  01:46  2  01:59  3  01:42  2  01:46  2  00:54  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:11     00:05     00:17     00:17    -00:06     00:03     00:05     00:03    -00:30    -00:08     00:10    -00:05     00:02     00:05    -00:01   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:22:58 17:18:16   01:15  2  01:58  2  03:37  2  04:55  2  07:24  3  09:09  3  09:56  2  12:00  3  13:54  3  15:35  3  17:33  3  19:11  3  21:27  3  22:48  3  22:58  3 00:22:58
    16456 Võru                                      01:15  2  00:43  2  01:39  5  01:18  2  02:29  3  01:45  3  00:47  2  02:04  3  01:54  2  01:41  1  01:58  2  01:38  1  02:16  4  01:21  6  00:10  1
                                                    00:04     00:03     00:19     00:07     00:12     00:04     00:03     00:06    -00:20    -00:13     00:09    -00:09     00:32     00:32    -00:02   
  4. Henn Antson                00:25:59 17:57:58   01:26  4  02:11  4  03:45  4  06:40  5  09:15  5  11:14  4  12:11  4  14:15  4  16:11  4  18:07  4  20:18  4  22:14  4  24:27  4  25:43  4  25:59  4 00:25:59
     5042 EKJ SK                                    01:26  4  00:45  3  01:34  3  02:55  7  02:35  5  01:59  4  00:57  4  02:04  3  01:56  3  01:56  4  02:11  4  01:56  4  02:13  3  01:16  5  00:16  6
                                                    00:15     00:05     00:14     01:44     00:18     00:18     00:13     00:06    -00:18     00:02     00:22     00:09     00:29     00:27     00:04   
  5. Kristo Hütt                00:31:05 18:00:39   01:38  5  02:34  7  04:07  5  05:52  4  08:59  4  11:18  5  12:39  5  15:02  5  17:34  5  20:12  5  23:16  5  26:10  5  29:19  5  30:51  5  31:05  5 00:31:05
    15711 Võru                                      01:38  5  00:56  8  01:33  2  01:45  6  03:07  8  02:19  6  01:21  7  02:23  5  02:32  8  02:38  6  03:04  8  02:54  8  03:09  6  01:32  8  00:14  5
                                                    00:27     00:16     00:13     00:34     00:50     00:38     00:37     00:25     00:18     00:44     01:15     01:07     01:25     00:43     00:02   
  6. Indrek Kuusk               00:33:47 16:07:25   01:40  6  02:33  6  05:44  6  11:45  8  14:37  8  17:17  8  18:20  8  20:47  8  23:07  8  25:26  6  28:00  6  30:03  6  32:24  6  33:29  6  33:47  6 00:33:47
     2220 Võru                                      01:40  6  00:53  6  03:11  6  06:01  8  02:52  6  02:40  7  01:03  5  02:27  6  02:20  6  02:19  5  02:34  6  02:03  5  02:21  5  01:05  4  00:18  7
                                                    00:29     00:13     01:51     04:50     00:35     00:59     00:19     00:29     00:06     00:25     00:45     00:16     00:37     00:16     00:06   
  7. Toomas Meldre              00:35:48 18:38:36   01:41  7  02:27  5  05:55  7  07:31  6  10:31  7  12:43  6  14:21  6  20:04  6  22:32  6  25:49  7  28:26  8  30:51  8  34:07  7  35:29  7  35:48  7 00:35:48
     5040 Võru                                      01:41  7  00:46  5  03:28  8  01:36  4  03:00  7  02:12  5  01:38  8  05:43  8  02:28  7  03:17  8  02:37  7  02:25  7  03:16  7  01:22  7  00:19  8
                                                    00:30     00:06     02:08     00:25     00:43     00:31     00:54     03:45     00:14     01:23     00:48     00:38     01:32     00:33     00:07   
  8. Paavo Rüütli               00:36:32 17:53:34   01:45  8  02:40  8  06:06  8  07:49  7  10:22  6  16:28  7  17:35  7  20:45  7  22:43  7  25:50  8  28:09  7  30:12  7  35:31  8  36:20  8  36:32  8 00:36:32
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:45  8  00:55  7  03:26  7  01:43  5  02:33  4  06:06  8  01:07  6  03:10  7  01:58  4  03:07  7  02:19  5  02:03  5  05:19  8  00:49  1  00:12  3
                                                    00:34     00:15     02:06     00:32     00:16     04:25     00:23     01:12    -00:16     01:13     00:30     00:16     03:35     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     00:40     01:20     01:11     02:11     01:41     00:44     01:58     01:44     01:41     01:49     01:38     01:44     00:49     00:10   00:20:31

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:15:44 17:31:14   00:31  1  01:14  1  02:08  1  03:15  1  04:21  1  05:43  1  06:54  1  08:34  1  10:11  1  11:57  1  14:02  1  14:41  1  15:34  1  15:44  1 00:15:44
    16234 Võru                                      00:31  1  00:43  1  00:54  1  01:07  1  01:06  1  01:22  1  01:11  1  01:40  1  01:37  1  01:46  1  02:05  1  00:39  1  00:53  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:20:17 16:31:52   00:38  3  01:30  3  03:05  3  04:40  2  05:52  2  07:15  2  08:42  2  10:59  2  12:50  2  15:04  2  17:54  2  18:39  2  20:02  2  20:17  2 00:20:17
    15503 Võru                                      00:38  3  00:52  2  01:35  4  01:35  2  01:12  2  01:23  2  01:27  3  02:17  3  01:51  2  02:14  3  02:50  3  00:45  3  01:23  5  00:15  3
                                                    00:07     00:09     00:41     00:28     00:06     00:01     00:16     00:37     00:14     00:28     00:45     00:06     00:30     00:05   
  3. Joosep Perv                00:23:15 17:28:15   00:35  2  01:27  2  02:38  2  05:59  4  09:05  4  10:35  4  12:01  4  14:04  4  16:08  3  18:15  3  20:55  3  21:46  3  22:58  3  23:15  3 00:23:15
    15696 Võru                                      00:35  2  00:52  2  01:11  2  03:21  4  03:06  5  01:30  3  01:26  2  02:03  2  02:04  3  02:07  2  02:40  2  00:51  4  01:12  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:04     00:09     00:17     02:14     02:00     00:08     00:15     00:23     00:27     00:21     00:35     00:12     00:19     00:07   
  4. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:26:09 15:18:23   00:48  5  01:55  4  03:22  4  05:03  3  06:46  3  08:45  3  10:37  3  13:55  3  16:35  4  19:24  4  23:07  4  24:46  4  25:56  4  26:09  4 00:26:09
    20631 Võru                                      00:48  5  01:07  4  01:27  3  01:41  3  01:43  4  01:59  4  01:52  5  03:18  5  02:40  4  02:49  5  03:43  5  01:39  5  01:10  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:17     00:24     00:33     00:34     00:37     00:37     00:41     01:38     01:03     01:03     01:38     01:00     00:17     00:03   
  5. Karel Kuragin              00:29:13 17:18:09   00:42  4  02:51  5  04:31  5  09:33  5  10:52  5  13:09  5  14:55  5  17:56  5  21:04  5  23:45  5  27:10  5  27:52  5  28:58  5  29:13  5 00:29:13
    15707 Võru                                      00:42  4  02:09  5  01:40  5  05:02  5  01:19  3  02:17  5  01:46  4  03:01  4  03:08  5  02:41  4  03:25  4  00:42  2  01:06  2  00:15  3
                                                    00:11     01:26     00:46     03:55     00:13     00:55     00:35     01:21     01:31     00:55     01:20     00:03     00:13     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     00:43     00:54     01:07     01:06     01:22     01:11     01:40     01:37     01:46     02:05     00:39     00:53     00:10   00:15:44

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sairos Hõrak               00:17:43 18:38:12   00:35  1  01:25  2  02:21  1  03:33  1  04:14  1  05:42  1  07:00  1  08:59  1  11:15  1  13:16  1  15:44  1  16:24  1  17:30  1  17:43  1 00:17:43
     7706 Võru                                      00:35  1  00:50  2  00:56  1  01:12  1  00:41  1  01:28  1  01:18  2  01:59  1  02:16  4  02:01  2  02:28  1  00:40  1  01:06  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:18:35 15:42:40   00:35  1  01:22  1  02:25  2  03:41  2  04:57  2  06:25  2  07:42  2  09:41  2  11:36  2  13:36  2  16:14  2  17:12  2  18:21  2  18:35  2 00:18:35
      483 Võru                                      00:35  1  00:47  1  01:03  2  01:16  2  01:16  2  01:28  1  01:17  1  01:59  1  01:55  1  02:00  1  02:38  2  00:58  3  01:09  2  00:14  3
                                                    00:00    -00:03     00:07     00:04     00:35     00:00    -00:01     00:00    -00:21    -00:01     00:10     00:18     00:03     00:01   
  3. Aivar Halapuu              00:22:26 16:33:15   00:36  3  01:48  4  03:03  4  04:37  4  06:25  4  08:00  3  09:44  3  11:53  3  14:03  3  16:29  3  19:38  3  20:43  3  22:12  3  22:26  3 00:22:26
    15320 Võru                                      00:36  3  01:12  4  01:15  3  01:34  4  01:48  4  01:35  3  01:44  5  02:09  3  02:10  2  02:26  4  03:09  5  01:05  5  01:29  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:01     00:22     00:19     00:22     01:07     00:07     00:26     00:10    -00:06     00:25     00:41     00:25     00:23     00:01   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:22:32 17:36:46   00:37  5  01:29  3  02:57  3  04:24  3  06:17  3  08:19  4  10:00  4  12:25  4  14:39  4  17:06  4  19:57  4  20:49  4  22:20  4  22:32  4 00:22:32
     6043 Võru                                      00:37  5  00:52  3  01:28  4  01:27  3  01:53  5  02:02  5  01:41  3  02:25  4  02:14  3  02:27  5  02:51  4  00:52  2  01:31  4  00:12  1
                                                    00:02     00:02     00:32     00:15     01:12     00:34     00:23     00:26    -00:02     00:26     00:23     00:12     00:25    -00:01   
  5. Madis Haug                 00:24:18 16:55:17   00:36  3  01:53  5  03:25  5  05:24  5  07:05  5  09:05  5  10:48  5  13:58  5  16:28  5  18:36  5  21:23  5  22:28  5  24:04  5  24:18  5 00:24:18
    18049 Võru                                      00:36  3  01:17  5  01:32  5  01:59  5  01:41  3  02:00  4  01:43  4  03:10  5  02:30  5  02:08  3  02:47  3  01:05  5  01:36  5  00:14  3
                                                    00:01     00:27     00:36     00:47     01:00     00:32     00:25     01:11     00:14     00:07     00:19     00:25     00:30     00:01   
  6. Aare Rätsepp               00:35:21 16:49:43   01:27  6  03:06  6  04:46  6  07:35  6  10:00  6  13:14  6  15:35  6  20:35  6  23:59  6  27:28  6  32:17  6  33:15  6  34:59  6  35:21  6 00:35:21
    24946 Võru Gümn                                 01:27  6  01:39  6  01:40  6  02:49  6  02:25  6  03:14  6  02:21  6  05:00  6  03:24  6  03:29  6  04:49  6  00:58  3  01:44  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:52     00:49     00:44     01:37     01:44     01:46     01:03     03:01     01:08     01:28     02:21     00:18     00:38     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:35     00:47     00:56     01:12     00:41     01:28     01:17     01:59     01:55     02:00     02:28     00:40     01:06     00:12   00:17:16

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:23:40 15:33:07   00:44  2  01:39  1  03:00  1  04:30  1  06:11  1  08:09  1  09:44  1  12:02  1  14:49  1  18:04  1  21:18  1  22:23  1  23:28  1  23:40  1 00:23:40
    16894 Võru                                      00:44  2  00:55  1  01:21  2  01:30  1  01:41  1  01:58  1  01:35  1  02:18  1  02:47  1  03:15  1  03:14  1  01:05  2  01:05  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:28:48 16:50:49   00:40  1  01:46  2  03:03  2  04:54  2  08:10  2  10:31  2  12:36  2  15:30  2  18:18  2  22:33  2  26:05  2  27:08  2  28:30  2  28:48  2 00:28:48
     5043 Võru                                      00:40  1  01:06  2  01:17  1  01:51  2  03:16  2  02:21  2  02:05  2  02:54  2  02:48  2  04:15  2  03:32  2  01:03  1  01:22  2  00:18  2
                                                   -00:04     00:11    -00:04     00:21     01:35     00:23     00:30     00:36     00:01     01:00     00:18    -00:02     00:17     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     00:55     01:17     01:30     01:41     01:58     01:35     02:18     02:47     03:15     03:14     01:03     01:05     00:12   00:23:30

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:18:16 15:09:03   00:39  1  01:29  1  02:34  1  03:54  1  05:16  1  06:43  1  07:55  1  09:44  1  11:31  1  13:27  1  15:57  1  16:48  1  18:00  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
    13522 Võru                                      00:39  1  00:50  1  01:05  1  01:20  1  01:22  1  01:27  1  01:12  1  01:49  1  01:47  1  01:56  1  02:30  1  00:51  1  01:12  1  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reelika Auli               00:27:27 18:00:00   00:41  2  01:47  2  03:22  2  06:19  2  08:01  2  10:48  2  12:37  2  15:30  2  18:17  2  20:49  2  24:00  2  25:27  2  27:09  2  27:27  2 00:27:27
    24533 Sõleke                                    00:41  2  01:06  2  01:35  3  02:57  2  01:42  2  02:47  3  01:49  2  02:53  2  02:47  2  02:32  3  03:11  2  01:27  5  01:42  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:02     00:16     00:30     01:37     00:20     01:20     00:37     01:04     01:00     00:36     00:41     00:36     00:30     00:02   
  3. Mairi Tiks                 00:35:24 16:49:35   01:33  6  03:11  6  04:51  6  07:49  3  10:17  3  13:18  3  15:41  3  20:39  3  24:06  3  27:40  3  32:24  3  33:26  3  35:11  3  35:24  3 00:35:24
    24929 Võru Gümn                                 01:33  6  01:38  5  01:40  5  02:58  3  02:28  3  03:01  4  02:23  4  04:58  4  03:27  6  03:34  6  04:44  4  01:02  2  01:45  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:54     00:48     00:35     01:38     01:06     01:34     01:11     03:09     01:40     01:38     02:14     00:11     00:33    -00:03   
  4. Mirjam Nutov               00:35:47 18:27:26   00:57  3  02:18  3  03:39  3  11:30  6  16:02  6  18:21  4  20:12  4  24:05  4  27:02  4  29:27  4  32:38  4  33:46  4  35:27  4  35:47  4 00:35:47
    20119 Võru                                      00:57  3  01:21  3  01:21  2  07:51  6  04:32  4  02:19  2  01:51  3  03:53  3  02:57  3  02:25  2  03:11  2  01:08  3  01:41  2  00:20  5
                                                    00:18     00:31     00:16     06:31     03:10     00:52     00:39     02:04     01:10     00:29     00:41     00:17     00:29     00:04   
  5. Maarja Kallas              00:41:57 17:48:16   01:03  4  02:39  4  04:25  5  10:18  5  15:04  5  18:23  6  21:01  5  26:14  5  29:19  6  32:43  5  37:29  5  38:56  5  41:25  5  41:57  5 00:41:57
    24914 Sõleke                                    01:03  4  01:36  4  01:46  6  05:53  4  04:46  5  03:19  5  02:38  5  05:13  6  03:05  5  03:24  4  04:46  5  01:27  5  02:29  5  00:32  6
                                                    00:24     00:46     00:41     04:33     03:24     01:52     01:26     03:24     01:18     01:28     02:16     00:36     01:17     00:16   
  6. Kadri Rebane               00:42:01 17:48:17   01:05  5  02:46  5  04:21  4  10:15  4  15:02  4  18:21  4  21:10  6  26:14  5  29:15  5  32:44  6  37:47  6  39:01  6  41:43  6  42:01  6 00:42:01
    21367 Sõleke                                    01:05  5  01:41  6  01:35  3  05:54  5  04:47  6  03:19  5  02:49  6  05:04  5  03:01  4  03:29  5  05:03  6  01:14  4  02:42  6  00:18  3
                                                    00:26     00:51     00:30     04:34     03:25     01:52     01:37     03:15     01:14     01:33     02:33     00:23     01:30     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:50     01:05     01:20     01:22     01:27     01:12     01:49     01:47     01:56     02:30     00:51     01:12     00:13   00:18:13

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:23:17 16:11:31   00:41  1  01:41  1  03:30  1  04:56  1  06:32  1  08:45  1  10:24  1  12:48  1  15:23  1  17:48  1  20:46  1  21:47  1  23:03  1  23:17  1 00:23:17
    10194 Võru                                      00:41  1  01:00  1  01:49 11  01:26  1  01:36  1  02:13  5  01:39  1  02:24  2  02:35  4  02:25  1  02:58  1  01:01  4  01:16  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:25:56 15:46:39   00:54  4  02:35  8  04:34 11  06:26  6  08:15  5  10:13  4  12:16  3  14:46  3  17:08  2  19:47  2  23:08  2  24:18  2  25:40  2  25:56  2 00:25:56
    16421 Võru                                      00:54  4  01:41 12  01:59 15  01:52  5  01:49  2  01:58  1  02:03  4  02:30  3  02:22  2  02:39  3  03:21  3  01:10  9  01:22  3  00:16  4
                                                    00:13     00:41     00:10     00:26     00:13    -00:15     00:24     00:06    -00:13     00:14     00:23     00:09     00:06     00:02   
  3. Ellen Lembra               00:27:18 17:57:00   01:12 10  02:27  6  03:54  5  05:35  4  07:47  3  09:46  2  11:45  2  14:28  2  17:18  3  20:18  3  23:55  3  25:24  3  27:01  3  27:18  3 00:27:18
     2008 Kape                                      01:12 10  01:15  4  01:27  2  01:41  4  02:12  4  01:59  2  01:59  3  02:43  5  02:50  5  03:00  5  03:37  5  01:29 13  01:37  4  00:17  5
                                                    00:31     00:15    -00:22     00:15     00:36    -00:14     00:20     00:19     00:15     00:35     00:39     00:28     00:21     00:03   
  4. Anne Ots                   00:28:38 17:48:48   00:47  2  01:52  2  03:44  2  05:20  2  11:21 10  13:31  8  15:12  6  17:33  5  20:03  5  22:55  5  26:07  5  27:05  4  28:23  4  28:38  4 00:28:38
    21651 Haanja RK                                 00:47  2  01:05  2  01:52 12  01:36  2  06:01 15  02:10  3  01:41  2  02:21  1  02:30  3  02:52  4  03:12  2  00:58  2  01:18  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:03     00:10     04:25    -00:03     00:02    -00:03    -00:05     00:27     00:14    -00:03     00:02     00:01   
  5. Triin Rilanto              00:29:34 17:25:50   00:49  3  02:04  3  03:50  4  05:27  3  07:40  2  09:51  3  12:41  4  15:23  4  18:54  4  22:27  4  25:55  4  27:25  5  29:16  5  29:34  5 00:29:34
    24544 Võru vald                                 00:49  3  01:15  4  01:46  8  01:37  3  02:13  5  02:11  4  02:50 15  02:42  4  03:31 12  03:33 11  03:28  4  01:30 14  01:51  7  00:18  6
                                                    00:08     00:15    -00:03     00:11     00:37    -00:02     01:11     00:18     00:56     01:08     00:30     00:29     00:35     00:04   
  6. Anne Reiljan               00:34:25 17:27:24   00:59  6  02:25  4  04:04  6  06:30  7  11:32 11  13:52  9  16:18 11  19:39  8  23:17  8  26:41  9  31:10  9  32:07  6  34:02  6  34:25  6 00:34:25
    24979 Kreutz. kool                              00:59  6  01:26  6  01:39  5  02:26  9  05:02 12  02:20  7  02:26  9  03:21  9  03:38 14  03:24  6  04:29 11  00:57  1  01:55  9  00:23 13
                                                    00:18     00:26    -00:10     01:00     03:26     00:07     00:47     00:57     01:03     00:59     01:31    -00:04     00:39     00:09   
  7. Karin Tepaskent            00:34:27 17:27:20   01:02  7  02:35  8  04:12  7  06:32  8  11:35 12  13:58 12  16:24 13  19:47 10  23:24 10  26:48 11  31:15 11  32:15  8  34:07  7  34:27  7 00:34:27
    24933 Võru KrK                                  01:02  7  01:33  8  01:37  3  02:20  7  05:03 13  02:23  8  02:26  9  03:23 10  03:37 13  03:24  6  04:27 10  01:00  3  01:52  8  00:20  9
                                                    00:21     00:33    -00:12     00:54     03:27     00:10     00:47     00:59     01:02     00:59     01:29    -00:01     00:36     00:06   
  8. Maire Piiroja              00:34:38 17:27:19   01:25 13  02:32  7  04:12  7  06:36  9  11:39 13  13:58 12  16:22 12  19:42  9  23:23  9  26:47 10  31:13 10  32:15  8  34:18  8  34:38  8 00:34:38
    24684 Võru KrK                                  01:25 13  01:07  3  01:40  6  02:24  8  05:03 13  02:19  6  02:24  8  03:20  8  03:41 15  03:24  6  04:26  9  01:02  5  02:03 10  00:20  9
                                                    00:44     00:07    -00:09     00:58     03:27     00:06     00:45     00:56     01:06     00:59     01:28     00:01     00:47     00:06   
  9. Kristelle Terve            00:34:54 15:51:51   01:19 11  03:38 14  05:36 14  08:20 12  10:58  9  13:56 11  16:15 10  19:33  7  22:50  6  26:35  7  30:51  8  32:15  8  34:35  9  34:54  9 00:34:54
    18472 Võru                                      01:19 11  02:19 14  01:58 13  02:44 10  02:38  9  02:58 10  02:19  6  03:18  6  03:17  8  03:45 14  04:16  8  01:24 10  02:20 11  00:19  8
                                                    00:38     01:19     00:09     01:18     01:02     00:45     00:40     00:54     00:42     01:20     01:18     00:23     01:04     00:05   
 10. Kaja Parker                00:34:56 15:51:50   01:19 11  03:38 14  05:36 14  08:21 13  10:57  8  13:55 10  16:14  9  19:32  6  22:50  6  26:35  7  30:50  7  32:15  8  34:35  9  34:56 10 00:34:56
    24916 Osula PK                                  01:19 11  02:19 14  01:58 13  02:45 11  02:36  8  02:58 10  02:19  6  03:18  6  03:18 10  03:45 14  04:15  7  01:25 11  02:20 11  00:21 11
                                                    00:38     01:19     00:09     01:19     01:00     00:45     00:40     00:54     00:43     01:20     01:17     00:24     01:04     00:07   
 11. Ede Pähn                   00:35:16 16:49:44   01:27 14  03:01 12  04:49 12  07:36 10  10:07  6  13:12  6  15:54  7  20:36 11  23:53 12  27:32 12  32:18 12  33:22 12  35:01 11  35:16 11 00:35:16
     3113 Võru                                      01:27 14  01:34  9  01:48 10  02:47 12  02:31  6  03:05 13  02:42 12  04:42 12  03:17  8  03:39 13  04:46 13  01:04  6  01:39  5  00:15  2
                                                    00:46     00:34    -00:01     01:21     00:55     00:52     01:03     02:18     00:42     01:14     01:48     00:03     00:23     00:01   
 12. Alla Tasso                 00:35:25 18:12:43   00:54  4  02:25  4  03:45  3  05:53  5  07:47  3  10:26  5  12:44  5  21:28 13  23:46 11  26:13  6  30:22  6  32:09  7  35:07 12  35:25 12 00:35:25
    24542 Võru vald                                 00:54  4  01:31  7  01:20  1  02:08  6  01:54  3  02:39  9  02:18  5  08:44 15  02:18  1  02:27  2  04:09  6  01:47 15  02:58 15  00:18  6
                                                    00:13     00:31    -00:29     00:42     00:18     00:26     00:39     06:20    -00:17     00:02     01:11     00:46     01:42     00:04   
 13. Helen Korol                00:35:33 16:49:32   01:40 15  03:16 13  04:59 13  07:47 11  10:22  7  13:23  7  16:08  8  20:47 12  24:06 13  27:37 13  32:26 13  33:30 13  35:12 13  35:33 13 00:35:33
    24928 Võru Gümn                                 01:40 15  01:36 10  01:43  7  02:48 13  02:35  7  03:01 12  02:45 13  04:39 11  03:19 11  03:31 10  04:49 14  01:04  6  01:42  6  00:21 11
                                                    00:59     00:36    -00:06     01:22     00:59     00:48     01:06     02:15     00:44     01:06     01:51     00:03     00:26     00:07   
 14. Kristi Tasso               00:41:56 17:48:14   01:02  7  02:40 10  04:26 10  10:22 15  15:03 14  18:22 14  21:07 15  26:14 14  29:12 14  32:48 15  37:32 14  38:57 14  41:28 14  41:56 14 00:41:56
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:02  7  01:38 11  01:46  8  05:56 14  04:41 10  03:19 14  02:45 13  05:07 13  02:58  6  03:36 12  04:44 12  01:25 11  02:31 14  00:28 14
                                                    00:21     00:38    -00:03     04:30     03:05     01:06     01:06     02:43     00:23     01:11     01:46     00:24     01:15     00:14   
 15. Eve Kirs                   00:42:00 17:48:12   01:05  9  02:46 11  04:23  9  10:21 14  15:03 14  18:25 15  21:04 14  26:18 15  29:17 15  32:44 14  38:00 15  39:04 15  41:28 14  42:00 15 00:42:00
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:05  9  01:41 12  01:37  3  05:58 15  04:42 11  03:22 15  02:39 11  05:14 14  02:59  7  03:27  9  05:16 15  01:04  6  02:24 13  00:32 15
                                                    00:24     00:41    -00:12     04:32     03:06     01:09     01:00     02:50     00:24     01:02     02:18     00:03     01:08     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:00     01:20     01:26     01:36     01:58     01:39     02:21     02:18     02:25     02:58     00:57     01:16     00:14   00:22:09

N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:16:48 18:07:37   00:39  1  01:07  1  03:14  1  06:09  3  07:53  2  09:04  2  11:37  1  14:45  1  15:56  1  16:35  1  16:48  1 00:16:48
    20634 Võru                                      00:39  1  00:28  1  02:07  1  02:55  3  01:44  1  01:11  2  02:33  1  03:08  1  01:11  2  00:39  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:17:23 16:49:53   00:39  1  01:09  2  03:36  3  05:49  2  08:03  3  09:25  3  11:58  3  15:13  2  16:15  2  17:08  2  17:23  2 00:17:23
    18504 Võru                                      00:39  1  00:30  2  02:27  3  02:13  2  02:14  3  01:22  3  02:33  1  03:15  2  01:02  1  00:53  3  00:15  3
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:20    -00:42     00:30     00:11     00:00     00:07    -00:09     00:14     00:02   
  3. Annabel Huik               00:17:24 16:38:44   00:44  4  01:16  3  03:31  2  05:35  1  07:32  1  08:39  1  11:45  2  15:15  3  16:32  3  17:12  3  17:24  3 00:17:24
    24917 Võru Gümn                                 00:44  4  00:32  3  02:15  2  02:04  1  01:57  2  01:07  1  03:06  3  03:30  3  01:17  3  00:40  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:08    -00:51     00:13    -00:04     00:33     00:22     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:24:34 15:18:17   00:42  3  01:19  4  04:42  4  07:56  4  10:30  4  12:36  4  16:29  4  20:51  4  23:12  4  24:15  4  24:34  4 00:24:34
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       00:42  3  00:37  4  03:23  4  03:14  4  02:34  4  02:06  4  03:53  4  04:22  4  02:21  4  01:03  4  00:19  4
                                                    00:03     00:09     01:16     00:19     00:50     00:55     01:20     01:14     01:10     00:24     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     00:28     02:07     02:04     01:44     01:07     02:33     03:08     01:02     00:39     00:12   00:15:43

N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Mare Lüüs                  00:20:59 17:13:02   00:50  2  01:24  1  04:00  1  06:23  1  08:42  1  10:32  1  13:29  1  17:19  1  18:51  1  20:40  1  20:59  1 00:20:59
    15582 Võru SpKool                               00:50  2  00:34  1  02:36  1  02:23  1  02:19  1  01:50  4  02:57  1  03:50  1  01:32  2  01:49  8  00:19  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:23:15 16:36:57   00:53  5  01:29  4  04:39  2  07:24  2  10:07  2  11:54  2  16:02  3  20:15  2  21:54  2  22:55  2  23:15  2 00:23:15
    15393 Võru                                      00:53  5  00:36  4  03:10  3  02:45  2  02:43  2  01:47  3  04:08  5  04:13  3  01:39  6  01:01  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:34     00:22     00:24    -00:03     01:11     00:23     00:07    -00:48     00:01   
  3. Tea Ausin                  00:23:35 16:41:58   00:51  3  01:25  3  04:44  3  07:40  3  10:27  3  12:25  3  15:59  2  20:27  3  22:03  3  23:10  3  23:35  3 00:23:35
    21654 Võru                                      00:51  3  00:34  1  03:19  4  02:56  3  02:47  3  01:58  5  03:34  3  04:28  4  01:36  4  01:07  5  00:25  7
                                                    00:01     00:00     00:43     00:33     00:28     00:08     00:37     00:38     00:04    -00:42     00:06   
  4. Tiiu Serv                  00:25:24 16:12:00   00:51  3  01:37  5  04:44  3  09:04  5  13:46  5  15:19  5  18:27  5  22:31  4  24:03  4  25:09  4  25:24  4 00:25:24
    11784 Põlva                                     00:51  3  00:46  5  03:07  2  04:20  5  04:42  7  01:33  1  03:08  2  04:04  2  01:32  2  01:06  4  00:15  1
                                                    00:01     00:12     00:31     01:57     02:23    -00:17     00:11     00:14     00:00    -00:43    -00:04   
  5. Heli Viks                  00:26:15 17:13:19   01:04  6  01:50  6  05:37  5  08:57  4  12:10  4  14:27  4  18:17  4  23:00  5  24:44  5  25:51  5  26:15  5 00:26:15
     5017 Võru                                      01:04  6  00:46  5  03:47  5  03:20  4  03:13  4  02:17  6  03:50  4  04:43  6  01:44  7  01:07  5  00:24  6
                                                    00:14     00:12     01:11     00:57     00:54     00:27     00:53     00:53     00:12    -00:42     00:05   
  6. Kadri Paulus               00:33:34 16:10:59   01:23  7  02:22  7  06:42  7  13:14  6  16:56  6  19:40  6  23:49  6  29:15  6  31:43  6  33:01  6  33:34  6 00:33:34
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     01:23  7  00:59  7  04:20  6  06:32  7  03:42  5  02:44  7  04:09  6  05:26  7  02:28  8  01:18  7  00:33  8
                                                    00:33     00:25     01:44     04:09     01:23     00:54     01:12     01:36     00:56    -00:31     00:14   
  7. Anneli Kivimäe             00:39:37 17:43:19   01:25  8  03:07  8  09:11  8  14:45  7  18:51  7  27:11  7  31:56  7  36:31  7  38:09  7  39:14  7  39:37  7 00:39:37
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            01:25  8  01:42  8  06:04  8  05:34  6  04:06  6  08:20  8  04:45  8  04:35  5  01:38  5  01:05  3  00:23  5
                                                    00:35     01:08     03:28     03:11     01:47     06:30     01:48     00:45     00:06    -00:44     00:04   
  8. Inge Eit                   00:55:54 15:34:35   00:49  1  01:24  1  06:08  6  22:13  8  31:28  8  33:14  8  37:33  8  53:11  8  54:42  8  55:37  8  55:54  8 00:55:54
    18434 Eesti Post                                00:49  1  00:35  3  04:44  7  16:05  8  09:15  8  01:46  2  04:19  7  15:38  8  01:31  1  00:55  1  00:17  2
                                                   -00:01     00:01     02:08     13:42     06:56    -00:04     01:22     11:48    -00:01    -00:54    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     00:34     02:36     02:23     02:19     01:33     02:57     03:50     01:31     00:55     00:15   00:19:42

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:18:54 17:06:53   00:36  2  01:02  1  03:15  1  05:44  1  08:36  1  10:31  1  13:23  1  16:44  1  17:57  1  18:40  1  18:54  1 00:18:54
    15278 Võru                                      00:36  2  00:26  1  02:13  1  02:29  2  02:52  3  01:55  3  02:52  1  03:21  1  01:13  3  00:43  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:21:17 16:27:23   00:39  3  01:09  2  04:24  2  07:44  3  10:24  3  11:49  3  15:20  3  19:00  2  20:12  2  21:03  2  21:17  2 00:21:17
    17962 Võru                                      00:39  3  00:30  2  03:15  3  03:20  3  02:40  2  01:25  2  03:31  2  03:40  2  01:12  1  00:51  3  00:14  1
                                                    00:03     00:04     01:02     00:51    -00:12    -00:30     00:39     00:19    -00:01     00:08     00:00   
  3. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:28:25 16:01:20   00:33  1  01:19  3  05:26  3  09:11  4  13:08  5  15:11  5  20:01  5  25:42  4  27:15  3  28:09  3  28:25  3 00:28:25
    19883 Võru                                      00:33  1  00:46  6  04:07  6  03:45  4  03:57  6  02:03  5  04:50  5  05:41  3  01:33  4  00:54  5  00:16  4
                                                   -00:03     00:20     01:54     01:16     01:05     00:08     01:58     02:20     00:20     00:11     00:02   
  4. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:28:48 16:01:18   00:47  4  01:31  5  05:33  6  09:28  5  12:51  4  15:02  4  19:48  4  25:38  3  27:39  4  28:30  4  28:48  4 00:28:48
    22298 Võru                                      00:47  4  00:44  5  04:02  4  03:55  5  03:23  4  02:11  6  04:46  4  05:50  5  02:01  6  00:51  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:11     00:18     01:49     01:26     00:31     00:16     01:54     02:29     00:48     00:08     00:04   
  5. Alarich Paas               00:29:02 16:01:15   00:49  5  01:27  4  05:32  5  09:40  6  13:15  6  15:15  6  20:09  6  25:50  5  27:43  5  28:40  5  29:02  5 00:29:02
    22824 Võru KG                                   00:49  5  00:38  4  04:05  5  04:08  6  03:35  5  02:00  4  04:54  6  05:41  3  01:53  5  00:57  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:13     00:12     01:52     01:39     00:43     00:05     02:02     02:20     00:40     00:14     00:08   
  6. Erkki Pähn                 00:30:24 16:36:14   02:30  6  03:01  6  05:28  4  07:35  2  09:49  2  11:08  2  15:18  2  28:14  6  29:26  6  30:10  6  30:24  6 00:30:24
    13258 OK Võru                                   02:30  6  00:31  3  02:27  2  02:07  1  02:14  1  01:19  1  04:10  3  12:56  6  01:12  1  00:44  2  00:14  1
                                                    01:54     00:05     00:14    -00:22    -00:38    -00:36     01:18     09:35    -00:01     00:01     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:26     02:13     02:07     02:14     01:19     02:52     03:21     01:12     00:43     00:14   00:17:14

M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:19:14 17:50:28   00:59  4  01:40  4  04:24  4  06:52  2  09:27  1  10:50  1  13:43  1  16:47  1  18:01  1  18:56  1  19:14  1 00:19:14
     2599 Võru                                      00:59  4  00:41  4  02:44  4  02:28  1  02:35  2  01:23  2  02:53  3  03:04  1  01:14  2  00:55  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:20:13 17:40:09   00:40  1  01:14  1  03:39  1  06:10  1  10:41  4  12:01  2  14:41  2  17:56  2  19:08  2  19:57  2  20:13  2 00:20:13
     1064 Võru                                      00:40  1  00:34  2  02:25  1  02:31  2  04:31  4  01:20  1  02:40  2  03:15  3  01:12  1  00:49  2  00:16  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:07    -00:19     00:03     01:56    -00:03    -00:13     00:11    -00:02    -00:06    -00:02   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:21:00 17:38:32   00:44  2  01:17  2  03:57  2  08:23  4  10:25  2  12:40  4  15:12  3  18:18  3  19:58  3  20:44  3  21:00  3 00:21:00
     3685 Võru                                      00:44  2  00:33  1  02:40  3  04:26  4  02:02  1  02:15  4  02:32  1  03:06  2  01:40  4  00:46  1  00:16  1
                                                   -00:15    -00:08    -00:04     01:58    -00:33     00:52    -00:21     00:02     00:26    -00:09    -00:02   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:23:44 17:59:01   00:46  3  01:22  3  03:58  3  07:26  3  10:31  3  12:33  3  16:11  4  20:46  4  22:24  4  23:19  4  23:44  4 00:23:44
     3803 Võru                                      00:46  3  00:36  3  02:36  2  03:28  3  03:05  3  02:02  3  03:38  4  04:35  4  01:38  3  00:55  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:13    -00:05    -00:08     01:00     00:30     00:39     00:45     01:31     00:24     00:00     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     00:33     02:25     02:28     02:02     01:20     02:32     03:04     01:12     00:46     00:16   00:17:18

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Säde Kannumäe              00:18:08 15:33:09   00:22  1  01:53  1  02:22  1  05:12  2  10:12  2  12:09  1  14:33  1  16:27  1  17:50  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
    20743 Varstu KK                                 00:22  1  01:31  2  00:29  1  02:50  2  05:00  2  01:57  1  02:24  1  01:54  1  01:23  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Irja Holdt                 00:24:51 16:27:08   01:10  2  02:10  2  02:56  2  04:27  1  08:27  1  13:53  2  18:48  2  21:02  2  23:46  2  24:51  2 00:24:51
    21670 Urvaste vald                              01:10  2  01:00  1  00:46  2  01:31  1  04:00  1  05:26  2  04:55  2  02:14  2  02:44  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:48    -00:31     00:17    -01:19    -01:00     03:29     02:31     00:20     01:21     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     01:00     00:29     01:31     04:00     01:57     02:24     01:54     01:23     00:18   00:15:18

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:24:16 16:26:49   00:45  4  02:27  4  03:13  4  04:44  4  08:44  1  14:11  1  19:01  1  21:04  1  23:56  1  24:16  1 00:24:16
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         00:45  4  01:42  4  00:46  4  01:31  2  04:00  1  05:27  3  04:50  1  02:03  1  02:52  4  00:20  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:26:33 14:52:39   00:29  2  01:58  3  02:37  3  03:56  1  09:34  2  15:33  2  20:27  2  24:53  2  26:15  2  26:33  2 00:26:33
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  00:29  2  01:29  3  00:39  3  01:19  1  05:38  2  05:59  4  04:54  2  04:26  4  01:22  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:16    -00:13    -00:07    -00:12     01:38     00:32     00:04     02:23    -01:30    -00:02   
  3. Kaspar Avo ?ults           00:28:03 16:54:58   00:26  1  01:12  1  01:41  1  04:06  2  13:05  3  17:04  3  23:13  3  26:32  3  27:48  3  28:03  3 00:28:03
    24535 Sänna LK                                  00:26  1  00:46  1  00:29  1  02:25  4  08:59  3  03:59  2  06:09  4  03:19  2  01:16  1  00:15  1
                                                   -00:19    -00:56    -00:17     00:54     04:59    -01:28     01:19     01:16    -01:36    -00:05   
  4. Aaron Aivo Alev            00:28:26 16:54:46   00:36  3  01:26  2  02:00  2  04:22  3  13:28  4  17:17  4  23:22  4  26:50  4  28:06  4  28:26  4 00:28:26
    24536 Sänna LK                                  00:36  3  00:50  2  00:34  2  02:22  3  09:06  4  03:49  1  06:05  3  03:28  3  01:16  1  00:20  3
                                                   -00:09    -00:52    -00:12     00:51     05:06    -01:38     01:15     01:25    -01:36     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:26     00:46     00:29     01:19     04:00     03:49     04:50     02:03     01:16     00:15   00:19:13

N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Nora Meldre                00:28:27 16:54:46   00:40  1  01:26  1  01:54  1  04:27  1  13:30  1  17:23  1  23:20  1  26:45  1  28:09  1  28:27  1 00:28:27
    22573 Võru                                      00:40  1  00:46  1  00:28  1  02:33  1  09:03  1  03:53  1  05:57  1  03:25  1  01:24  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     00:46     00:28     02:33     09:03     03:53     05:57     03:25     01:24     00:18   00:28:27

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:18:45 17:30:28   00:34  1  01:45  1  02:28  1  03:42  1  07:47  2  10:52  1  14:10  1  16:04  1  18:20  1  18:45  1 00:18:45
      740 Võru                                      00:34  1  01:11  2  00:43  1  01:14  1  04:05  2  03:05  1  03:18  1  01:54  1  02:16  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:25:00 15:59:08   01:07  2  02:14  2  03:07  2  04:45  2  07:38  1  11:08  2  14:53  2  20:40  2  24:29  2  25:00  2 00:25:00
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 01:07  2  01:07  1  00:53  2  01:38  2  02:53  1  03:30  2  03:45  2  05:47  2  03:49  2  00:31  2
                                                    00:33    -00:04     00:10     00:24    -01:12     00:25     00:27     03:53     01:33     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:34     01:07     00:43     01:14     02:53     03:05     03:18     01:54     02:16     00:25   00:17:29

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Ken-Martti Sirge           00:07:12 19:14:40   00:52  2  01:30  2  01:59  2  02:36  2  05:36  1  06:54  1  07:12  1 00:07:12
    21627 VKLK                                      00:52  2  00:38  1  00:29  1  00:37  2  03:00  1  01:18  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kermo Kongo                00:07:12 19:14:41   00:47  1  01:27  1  01:57  1  02:33  1  05:40  2  06:54  1  07:12  1 00:07:12
    24986 VKLK                                      00:47  1  00:40  2  00:30  2  00:36  1  03:07  2  01:14  1  00:18  1
                                                   -00:05     00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:07    -00:04     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     00:38     00:29     00:36     03:00     01:14     00:18   00:07:02

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:05:38 16:55:31   00:29  3  01:07  1  01:29  1  01:58  1  04:28  2  05:22  2  05:38  1 00:05:38
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         00:29  3  00:38  2  00:22  1  00:29  1  02:30  5  00:54  2  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Eke Ots                    00:05:38 17:52:34   00:37  7  01:19  3  01:46  2  02:19  2  04:23  1  05:17  1  05:38  1 00:05:38
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:37  7  00:42  3  00:27  2  00:33  2  02:04  3  00:54  2  00:21  8
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:05     00:04    -00:26     00:00     00:05   
  3. Hugo Rüütli                00:06:15 17:52:03   00:35  5  01:25  7  02:19  4  02:52  4  04:50  3  05:55  3  06:15  3 00:06:15
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:35  5  00:50  6  00:54  6  00:33  2  01:58  2  01:05  8  00:20  7
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:32     00:04    -00:32     00:11     00:04   
  4. Uku Joonas                 00:06:39 17:48:21   00:29  3  01:35  9  02:47  7  03:28  6  05:24  4  06:22  4  06:39  4 00:06:39
    24065 Võru                                      00:29  3  01:06 10  01:12  8  00:41  6  01:56  1  00:58  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:28     00:50     00:12    -00:34     00:04     00:01   
  5. Hannes Helstein            00:07:12 19:14:39   00:45 11  01:21  5  01:58  3  02:34  3  05:37  5  06:48  5  07:12  5 00:07:12
    24985 VKLK                                      00:45 11  00:36  1  00:37  3  00:36  5  03:03 10  01:11  9  00:24  9
                                                    00:16    -00:02     00:15     00:07     00:33     00:17     00:08   
  6. Sebastian Paat             00:07:25 16:41:32   00:38  8  01:41 10  02:25  5  03:38  7  06:10  7  07:08  6  07:25  6 00:07:25
    24147 Võru                                      00:38  8  01:03  9  00:44  4  01:13 10  02:32  6  00:58  4  00:17  3
                                                    00:09     00:25     00:22     00:44     00:02     00:04     00:01   
  7. Eerik Kütt                 00:08:10 17:43:46   00:42 10  01:30  8  02:33  6  03:08  5  06:04  6  07:25  7  08:10  7 00:08:10
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:42 10  00:48  5  01:03  7  00:35  4  02:56  9  01:21 11  00:45 11
                                                    00:13     00:10     00:41     00:06     00:26     00:27     00:29   
  8. Lukas Siegert              00:08:53 15:41:51   00:22  2  01:21  5  04:06 11  05:12 11  07:36  8  08:35  8  08:53  8 00:08:53
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:22  2  00:59  8  02:45 11  01:06  9  02:24  4  00:59  6  00:18  6
                                                   -00:07     00:21     02:23     00:37    -00:06     00:05     00:02   
  9. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:09:03 15:41:47   00:36  6  01:20  4  04:14 12  05:15 12  07:59 10  08:47  9  09:03  9 00:09:03
    22577 Võru                                      00:36  6  00:44  4  02:54 12  01:01  8  02:44  7  00:48  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:07     00:06     02:32     00:32     00:14    -00:06     00:00   
 10. Mehis Moor                 00:09:10 15:41:53   00:18  1  01:16  2  03:51 10  04:48  9  07:36  8  08:53 10  09:10 10 00:09:10
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:18  1  00:58  7  02:35 10  00:57  7  02:48  8  01:17 10  00:17  3
                                                   -00:11     00:20     02:13     00:28     00:18     00:23     00:01   
 11. Aleks Siegert              00:09:58 15:42:12   01:19 12  02:25 12  03:15  8  04:44  8  08:29 11  09:32 11  09:58 11 00:09:58
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:19 12  01:06 10  00:50  5  01:29 12  03:45 11  01:03  7  00:26 10
                                                    00:50     00:28     00:28     01:00     01:15     00:09     00:10   
 12. Severi Eerik               00:13:54 15:34:20   00:40  9  01:53 11  03:44  9  05:07 10  11:21 12  13:03 12  13:54 12 00:13:54
    24149 Puiga PK                                  00:40  9  01:13 12  01:51  9  01:23 11  06:14 12  01:42 12  00:51 12
                                                    00:11     00:35     01:29     00:54     03:44     00:48     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     00:36     00:22     00:29     01:56     00:48     00:16   00:04:45

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anna-Maria Säre            00:06:03 17:07:14   00:38  4  01:14  2  01:56  2  02:39  2  05:02  2  05:49  1  06:03  1 00:06:03
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:38  4  00:36  2  00:42  2  00:43  3  02:23  3  00:47  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Regina Parv                00:06:30 15:51:08   00:21  1  00:53  1  01:17  1  01:49  1  03:49  1  06:17  2  06:30  2 00:06:30
    24941 Võru KrK                                  00:21  1  00:32  1  00:24  1  00:32  1  02:00  1  02:28  6  00:13  1
                                                   -00:17    -00:04    -00:18    -00:11    -00:23     01:41    -00:01   
  3. Mariliis Tuvike            00:06:38 17:44:06   00:35  3  01:16  3  02:27  5  03:07  5  05:13  3  06:19  3  06:38  3 00:06:38
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            00:35  3  00:41  4  01:11  6  00:40  2  02:06  2  01:06  3  00:19  4
                                                   -00:03     00:05     00:29    -00:03    -00:17     00:19     00:05   
  4. Liisa Kunnus               00:06:52 17:44:03   00:34  2  01:17  4  02:11  4  02:54  3  05:29  4  06:30  4  06:52  4 00:06:52
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:34  2  00:43  5  00:54  4  00:43  3  02:35  4  01:01  2  00:22  5
                                                   -00:04     00:07     00:12     00:00     00:12     00:14     00:08   
  5. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:07:51 16:55:22   00:41  5  01:19  5  02:03  3  03:04  4  05:49  5  07:26  5  07:51  5 00:07:51
    24692 Vastseliina                               00:41  5  00:38  3  00:44  3  01:01  8  02:45  5  01:37  4  00:25  6
                                                    00:03     00:02     00:02     00:18     00:22     00:50     00:11   
  6. Katriine Mõttus            00:10:41 18:55:51   01:26  6  02:31  6  03:32  6  04:29  6  08:43  6  10:24  6  10:41  6 00:10:41
    15583 Võru                                      01:26  6  01:05  9  01:01  5  00:57  7  04:14  6  01:41  5  00:17  3
                                                    00:48     00:29     00:19     00:14     01:51     00:54     00:03   
  7. Mia Joanna Koort           00:19:46 17:26:41   02:37  8  03:29  7  06:28  8  07:15  8  12:35  8  19:17  7  19:46  7 00:19:46
    24976 Võru KrK                                  02:37  8  00:52  7  02:59  8  00:47  5  05:20  9  06:42  8  00:29  9
                                                    01:59     00:16     02:17     00:04     02:57     05:55     00:15   
  8. Isabel Päevalill           00:19:48 17:26:43   02:36  7  03:29  7  06:24  7  07:14  7  12:32  7  19:22  8  19:48  8 00:19:48
    24977 Võru KrK                                  02:36  7  00:53  8  02:55  7  00:50  6  05:18  8  06:50  9  00:26  7
                                                    01:58     00:17     02:13     00:07     02:55     06:03     00:12   
  9. Elicabeth Ivask            00:19:55 17:26:42   02:40  9  03:31  9  06:42  9  07:48  9  12:55  9  19:28  9  19:55  9 00:19:55
    24978 Võru KrK                                  02:40  9  00:51  6  03:11  9  01:06  9  05:07  7  06:33  7  00:27  8
                                                    02:02     00:15     02:29     00:23     02:44     05:46     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     00:32     00:24     00:32     02:00     00:47     00:13   00:04:49

LASTE/VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Riina Mandel               00:14:21 17:09:04   00:38  02:20  03:12  05:56  07:02  07:56  10:29  12:23  13:01  15:24  19:01  20:46  23:13  24:46  26:27  28:10  30:19  31:30  34:01  36:26  39:15  39:54                                                          14:21 00:14:21 22p
    24682 Naiskodukaitse                            00:38  01:42  00:52  02:44  01:06  00:54  02:33  01:54  00:38  02:23  03:37  01:45  02:27  01:33  01:41  01:43  02:09  01:11  02:31  02:25  02:49  00:39                                                               
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ] Finish     =22
  2. Kristi Randla              00:32:19 16:50:57   00:25  01:10  01:40  02:16  03:12  07:01  09:23  10:56  13:52  17:33  20:46  21:23  24:06  26:09  27:12  28:23  29:17  30:49  32:00  32:19 00:32:19 19p
    24539 Naiskodukaitse                            00:25  00:45  00:30  00:36  00:56  03:49  02:22  01:33  02:56  03:41  03:13  00:37  02:43  02:03  01:03  01:11  00:54  01:32  01:11  00:19
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  3. Kerttu Pille               00:32:36 16:50:52   00:29  01:14  01:47  02:22  03:23  07:08  09:32  11:03  14:04  17:41  20:55  21:40  24:18  26:21  27:19  28:45  29:28  31:01  32:16  32:36 00:32:36 19p
    24541 Naiskodukaitse                            00:29  00:45  00:33  00:35  01:01  03:45  02:24  01:31  03:01  03:37  03:14  00:45  02:38  02:03  00:58  01:26  00:43  01:33  01:15  00:20
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Maris Moor                 00:25:14 17:45:20   00:23  00:56  01:26  01:56  02:51  04:03  06:27  07:04  09:01  10:53  12:39  15:38  18:20  21:44  23:07  23:41  24:12  24:56  25:14 00:25:14 18p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            00:23  00:33  00:30  00:30  00:55  01:12  02:24  00:37  01:57  01:52  01:46  02:59  02:42  03:24  01:23  00:34  00:31  00:44  00:18
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  5. Piret Palok                00:25:15 17:45:19   00:23  00:59  01:28  01:59  02:53  04:07  06:30  07:07  09:00  10:56  12:41  15:42  18:20  21:49  23:09  23:40  24:14  24:59  25:15 00:25:15 18p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            00:23  00:36  00:29  00:31  00:54  01:14  02:23  00:37  01:53  01:56  01:45  03:01  02:38  03:29  01:20  00:31  00:34  00:45  00:16
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  6. Merlit Aldo?in             00:32:23 16:50:54   00:25  01:10  01:42  02:16  03:13  07:02  09:27  10:58  13:53  17:34  20:47  21:25  24:06  26:10  27:11  28:41  29:18  32:05  32:23 00:32:23 18p
    24538 Naiskodukaitse                            00:25  00:45  00:32  00:34  00:57  03:49  02:25  01:31  02:55  03:41  03:13  00:38  02:41  02:04  01:01  01:30  00:37  02:47  00:18
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  7. Tiina Jõgi                 00:36:26 17:43:42   00:46  01:43  02:25  03:02  04:08  07:39  11:08  12:51  16:09  19:14  23:05  24:07  26:15  28:26  29:40  31:24  32:36  36:02  36:26 00:36:26 18p
    24922 Vastseliina SK                            00:46  00:57  00:42  00:37  01:06  03:31  03:29  01:43  03:18  03:05  03:51  01:02  02:08  02:11  01:14  01:44  01:12  03:26  00:24
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =18
  8. Olaf Teder                 00:24:34 17:38:09   01:16  01:55  03:11  04:31  06:58  08:39  10:10  12:18  14:24  16:27  19:26  21:20  23:23  24:34 00:24:34 13p
    24925 Võru                                      01:16  00:39  01:16  01:20  02:27  01:41  01:31  02:08  02:06  02:03  02:59  01:54  02:03  01:11
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =13
  9. Helga Kapp                 00:46:21 16:09:38   01:25  03:01  05:44  12:26  15:52  19:35  23:33  27:19  30:48  34:25  40:05  41:21  46:01  46:21 00:46:21 13p
    24940 Võru                                      01:25  01:36  02:43  06:42  03:26  03:43  03:58  03:46  03:29  03:37  05:40  01:16  04:40  00:20
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 10. Jaanika Kustova            00:27:50 17:14:59   01:08  02:38  04:27  05:55  08:15  10:48  12:43  15:35  19:05  22:04  25:25  26:21  27:50 00:27:50 12p
    10623 Orava                                     01:08  01:30  01:49  01:28  02:20  02:33  01:55  02:52  03:30  02:59  03:21  00:56  01:29
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ] Finish     =12
 11. Kersti Ilves               00:43:09 17:17:45   02:12  05:44  11:47  15:20  18:30  21:23  27:04  31:54  35:05  38:00  41:49  42:50  43:09 00:43:09 12p
    16478 Võru                                      02:12  03:32  06:03  03:33  03:10  02:53  05:41  04:50  03:11  02:55  03:49  01:01  00:19
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 12. Triin Sokk                 00:33:36 16:10:00   02:16  03:25  05:56  08:10  12:10  15:30  16:51  19:35  22:42  25:52  33:36 00:33:36 10p
    12992                                           02:16  01:09  02:31  02:14  04:00  03:20  01:21  02:44  03:07  03:10  07:44
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ] Finish     =10
 13. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:14:37 16:17:49   00:22  01:45  02:12  03:23  05:15  07:34  11:52  12:58  14:23  14:37 00:14:37 9p
    20813 Võru                                      00:22  01:23  00:27  01:11  01:52  02:19  04:18  01:06  01:25  00:14
                                                    [45 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 14. Henri Pooga                00:14:55 16:17:51   00:21  01:36  02:20  03:22  05:22  07:55  12:02  13:06  14:37  14:55 00:14:55 9p
    24923 Võru KLK                                  00:21  01:15  00:44  01:02  02:00  02:33  04:07  01:04  01:31  00:18
                                                    [45 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 15. Henri Ausin                00:18:54 16:28:45   00:31  01:19  02:00  03:21  09:20  11:34  14:12  16:23  18:26  18:54 00:18:54 9p
    21655 Võru KLK                                  00:31  00:48  00:41  01:21  05:59  02:14  02:38  02:11  02:03  00:28
                                                    [45 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 16. Frida Noor                 00:31:42 16:59:07   00:30  03:57  04:44  06:27  13:57  19:15  25:27  28:02  31:23  31:42 00:31:42 9p
    22572 Sänna LK                                  00:30  03:27  00:47  01:43  07:30  05:18  06:12  02:35  03:21  00:19
                                                    [45 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 17. Kaspar Elias Alev          00:31:44 16:59:04   00:31  03:58  04:46  06:33  14:02  19:15  25:26  28:00  31:18  31:44 00:31:44 9p
    24534 Sänna LK                                  00:31  03:27  00:48  01:47  07:29  05:13  06:11  02:34  03:18  00:26
                                                    [45 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 18. Markus Strandmann          00:38:08 16:55:46   00:56  01:53  02:54  05:12  12:33  17:59  27:31  31:31  37:36  38:08 00:38:08 9p
    22585                                           00:56  00:57  01:01  02:18  07:21  05:26  09:32  04:00  06:05  00:32
                                                    [45 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 19. Oskar Klampe               00:19:02 17:14:28   01:04  01:45  03:08  08:58  12:12  15:51  16:50  18:27  19:02 00:19:02 8p
    24156 Võru SUKL                                 01:04  00:41  01:23  05:50  03:14  03:39  00:59  01:37  00:35
                                                    [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 20. Otto Karl Klampe           00:19:12 17:14:30   01:00  01:49  03:03  09:03  12:18  15:55  16:55  18:51  19:12 00:19:12 8p
    24948 Puiga LA                                  01:00  00:49  01:14  06:00  03:15  03:37  01:00  01:56  00:21
                                                    [35 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 21. Anna-Maria Säre            00:06:26 17:18:05   00:20  00:48  01:34  03:08  04:17  04:55  06:10  06:26 00:06:26 7p
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:20  00:28  00:46  01:34  01:09  00:38  01:15  00:16
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 22. Hugo Rüütli                00:07:04 17:29:48   00:29  01:11  02:11  04:07  04:43  05:47  06:42  07:04 00:07:04 7p
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:29  00:42  01:00  01:56  00:36  01:04  00:55  00:22
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 23. Kert Ausin                 00:08:02 16:28:42   00:46  01:21  01:46  02:32  04:54  05:33  06:48  08:02 00:08:02 7p
    21653 Päkapikk                                  00:46  00:35  00:25  00:46  02:22  00:39  01:15  01:14
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [35 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 24. Marten Koort               00:10:19 18:51:50   00:35  01:07  02:08  05:33  06:46  07:47  09:45  10:19 00:10:19 7p
    24983 Võru KrK                                  00:35  00:32  01:01  03:25  01:13  01:01  01:58  00:34
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 25. Sander Soll                00:11:44 19:06:43   01:26  02:12  03:53  07:13  08:10  09:46  11:10  11:44 00:11:44 7p
    24984 Päkapiku LA                               01:26  00:46  01:41  03:20  00:57  01:36  01:24  00:34
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 26. Harri Aldo?in              00:15:20 17:15:34   02:44  03:35  06:13  11:01  11:47  13:19  14:54  15:20 00:15:20 7p
    24629 Punamütsike                               02:44  00:51  02:38  04:48  00:46  01:32  01:35  00:26
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 27. Maribel Tepp               00:15:30 17:15:41   02:39  03:31  06:11  10:48  11:42  13:13  15:01  15:30 00:15:30 7p
    24630 Punamütsike                               02:39  00:52  02:40  04:37  00:54  01:31  01:48  00:29
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 28. Marta Ruthe                00:16:47 16:03:04   03:05  04:23  06:00  06:49  10:56  13:31  15:00  16:47 00:16:47 7p
    24148 Päkapikk                                  03:05  01:18  01:37  00:49  04:07  02:35  01:29  01:47
                                                    [100]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =7
 29. Lee Saarts                 00:18:13 18:46:00   01:29  03:26  06:15  10:26  11:51  14:24  17:23  18:13 00:18:13 7p
    19888 Võru                                      01:29  01:57  02:49  04:11  01:25  02:33  02:59  00:50
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 30. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:05:41 17:27:07   00:17  00:45  01:38  03:33  04:05  04:48  05:41 00:05:41 6p
    20813 Võru                                      00:17  00:28  00:53  01:55  00:32  00:43  00:53
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 31. Kaisa Kuragin              00:06:13 17:29:25   00:19  00:56  01:42  03:44  04:32  05:16  06:13 00:06:13 6p
    16479 Võru                                      00:19  00:37  00:46  02:02  00:48  00:44  00:57
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 32. Olev Piirisild             00:06:28 17:36:33   00:28  01:04  01:57  04:12  04:44  05:32  06:28 00:06:28 6p
    15278 Võru                                      00:28  00:36  00:53  02:15  00:32  00:48  00:56
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 33. Eva Piirisild              00:06:35 17:36:33   00:29  01:07  02:03  04:15  04:49  05:38  06:35 00:06:35 6p
    16455 Võru                                      00:29  00:38  00:56  02:12  00:34  00:49  00:57
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 34. Aaron Aivo Alev            00:06:45 16:36:02   00:47  01:45  02:52  04:29  05:19  05:50  06:45 00:06:45 6p
    24536 Sänna LK                                  00:47  00:58  01:07  01:37  00:50  00:31  00:55
                                                    [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 35. Eke Ots                    00:07:10 17:29:35   00:21  00:56  01:53  04:15  04:52  06:06  07:10 00:07:10 6p
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:21  00:35  00:57  02:22  00:37  01:14  01:04
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 36. Mehis Moor                 00:07:30 15:21:25   01:29  02:01  02:52  05:23  05:58  06:37  07:30 00:07:30 6p
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:29  00:32  00:51  02:31  00:35  00:39  00:53
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 37. Lukas Siegert              00:07:34 15:20:59   01:30  02:45  03:18  05:01  05:38  06:36  07:34 00:07:34 6p
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:30  01:15  00:33  01:43  00:37  00:58  00:58
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
 38. Henri Pooga                00:07:43 17:27:08   00:20  01:02  02:44  05:03  05:51  06:28  07:43 00:07:43 6p
    24923 Võru KLK                                  00:20  00:42  01:42  02:19  00:48  00:37  01:15
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 39. Ats Ots                    00:07:45 17:29:29   00:29  01:09  02:23  04:39  05:29  06:27  07:45 00:07:45 6p
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:29  00:40  01:14  02:16  00:50  00:58  01:18
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 40. Rainis Auli                00:07:50 18:50:54   00:34  01:09  02:36  04:58  05:39  06:37  07:50 00:07:50 6p
    24683 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          00:34  00:35  01:27  02:22  00:41  00:58  01:13
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 41. Pärtel Perv                00:08:10 17:37:03   00:44  01:26  02:32  05:04  05:51  07:06  08:10 00:08:10 6p
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:44  00:42  01:06  02:32  00:47  01:15  01:04
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 42. Uku Joonas                 00:08:24 17:57:17   00:51  02:05  04:25  05:12  05:58  07:43  08:24 00:08:24 6p
    24065 Võru                                      00:51  01:14  02:20  00:47  00:46  01:45  00:41
                                                    [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ] Finish     =6
 43. Teodor Noor                00:08:30 16:36:08   01:08  01:59  03:36  05:20  06:02  06:57  08:30 00:08:30 6p
    22574 Sänna LK                                  01:08  00:51  01:37  01:44  00:42  00:55  01:33
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 44. Mariliis Tuvike            00:08:57 17:55:17   00:28  01:13  02:19  04:45  05:37  07:12  08:57 00:08:57 6p
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            00:28  00:45  01:06  02:26  00:52  01:35  01:45
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 45. Lisete Ilves               00:09:19 18:49:56   01:03  01:45  03:45  06:03  06:47  07:53  09:19 00:09:19 6p
    24695 Vastseliina                               01:03  00:42  02:00  02:18  00:44  01:06  01:26
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 46. Katriine Mõttus            00:09:29 18:23:36   01:07  02:02  04:23  05:15  05:42  08:00  09:29 00:09:29 6p
    15583 Võru                                      01:07  00:55  02:21  00:52  00:27  02:18  01:29
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ] Finish     =6
 47. Liisa Kunnus               00:09:39 17:23:35   00:48  01:39  02:56  06:08  07:01  08:12  09:39 00:09:39 6p
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:48  00:51  01:17  03:12  00:53  01:11  01:27
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 48. Eerik Kütt                 00:09:48 17:23:25   00:56  01:55  03:20  05:59  07:05  08:12  09:48 00:09:48 6p
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:56  00:59  01:25  02:39  01:06  01:07  01:36
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 49. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:09:57 18:06:47   00:45  01:27  02:52  06:56  07:28  08:34  09:57 00:09:57 6p
    24118 Võru                                      00:45  00:42  01:25  04:04  00:32  01:06  01:23
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 50. Marleen Ojasoo             00:10:06 17:49:34   00:35  01:33  03:00  06:13  07:06  08:42  10:06 00:10:06 6p
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:35  00:58  01:27  03:13  00:53  01:36  01:24
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 51. Mairo Henno                00:10:23 16:59:37   00:41  01:34  03:21  06:53  07:40  08:44  10:23 00:10:23 6p
    24116 Päkapikk                                  00:41  00:53  01:47  03:32  00:47  01:04  01:39
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 52. Regina Parv                00:10:54 15:26:35   02:19  03:23  04:16  07:27  08:33  09:44  10:54 00:10:54 6p
    24941 Võru KrK                                  02:19  01:04  00:53  03:11  01:06  01:11  01:10
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 53. Sädeli Säde                00:11:03 18:24:09   01:06  03:26  04:17  04:58  07:39  09:16  11:03 00:11:03 6p
    20130 Võru                                      01:06  02:20  00:51  00:41  02:41  01:37  01:47
                                                    [44 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
 54. Ruudi Parv                 00:11:48 15:26:44   02:19  03:51  05:07  07:21  08:25  09:39  11:48 00:11:48 6p
    24944 Võru                                      02:19  01:32  01:16  02:14  01:04  01:14  02:09
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 54. Marju Parv                 00:11:48 15:26:44   02:19  03:51  05:07  07:21  08:25  09:39  11:48 00:11:48 6p
    24945 Võru                                      02:19  01:32  01:16  02:14  01:04  01:14  02:09
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 56. Riko Parv                  00:11:49 15:26:41   02:25  03:46  04:51  08:17  08:59  10:15  11:49 00:11:49 6p
    24942 Võru                                      02:25  01:21  01:05  03:26  00:42  01:16  01:34
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 57. Robin Parv                 00:11:53 15:26:34   02:26  03:54  04:55  08:14  09:05  10:17  11:53 00:11:53 6p
    24943 Võru KrK                                  02:26  01:28  01:01  03:19  00:51  01:12  01:36
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 58. Adeele Onoper              00:12:32 18:32:34   00:48  01:59  03:54  07:25  08:25  10:26  12:32 00:12:32 6p
    24931 Võru vald                                 00:48  01:11  01:55  03:31  01:00  02:01  02:06
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 59. Markus Strandmann          00:13:03 16:30:47   01:09  02:13  03:59  08:26  09:40  10:45  13:03 00:13:03 6p
    22585                                           01:09  01:04  01:46  04:27  01:14  01:05  02:18
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 60. Nora Meldre                00:13:11 16:30:36   01:31  02:57  05:03  07:43  08:51  10:15  13:11 00:13:11 6p
    22573 Võru                                      01:31  01:26  02:06  02:40  01:08  01:24  02:56
                                                    [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
 61. Kristjan Soll              00:13:22 19:06:48   01:39  03:10  05:08  08:28  09:41  11:32  13:22 00:13:22 6p
    24981 Päkapiku LA                               01:39  01:31  01:58  03:20  01:13  01:51  01:50
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 62. Kerstin Kalda              00:13:53 17:10:02   01:16  02:48  04:38  08:40  09:40  11:48  13:53 00:13:53 6p
    24150 Okasroosike                               01:16  01:32  01:50  04:02  01:00  02:08  02:05
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 63. Simon Henno                00:14:11 16:56:28   00:55  02:17  04:20  08:58  10:09  11:52  14:11 00:14:11 6p
    24117 Päkapikk                                  00:55  01:22  02:03  04:38  01:11  01:43  02:19
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 64. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:15:36 16:30:32   01:10  02:12  04:41  10:10  10:57  12:22  13:24  15:36 00:15:36 6p
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:10  01:02  02:29  05:29  00:47  01:25  01:02  02:12
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 65. Aaron Eiche                00:16:07 17:14:46   01:12  02:35  04:29  08:15  09:58  12:43  16:07 00:16:07 6p
    24947 Võru                                      01:12  01:23  01:54  03:46  01:43  02:45  03:24
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 66. Karl Markus Kuus           00:16:11 16:30:20   01:35  02:38  05:13  10:36  11:50  13:35  16:11 00:16:11 6p
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:35  01:03  02:35  05:23  01:14  01:45  02:36
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 67. Emily Meldre               00:17:08 18:11:41   01:32  03:26  05:42  10:12  12:07  14:51  17:08 00:17:08 6p
    24936 Parksepa lasteaed                         01:32  01:54  02:16  04:30  01:55  02:44  02:17
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 68. Rudolf Ruthe               00:20:53 16:03:56   03:28  05:40  07:17  12:32  15:37  18:06  20:53 00:20:53 6p
    24680 Päkapikk                                  03:28  02:12  01:37  05:15  03:05  02:29  02:47
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =6
 69. Elis Auli                  00:21:29 17:31:56   02:01  04:30  07:19  13:47  15:41  18:25  21:29 00:21:29 6p
    24528 Sõleke                                    02:01  02:29  02:49  06:28  01:54  02:44  03:04
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 70. Merili Tasso               00:22:48 18:12:47   02:23  08:44  11:13  17:20  19:40  20:35  22:48 00:22:48 6p
    23110 Väimela                                   02:23  06:21  02:29  06:07  02:20  00:55  02:13
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 71. Sirli Tasso                00:22:57 18:12:50   02:26  08:52  11:32  17:27  19:44  20:44  22:57 00:22:57 6p
    22943 Väimela lasteaed                          02:26  06:26  02:40  05:55  02:17  01:00  02:13
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 72. Severi Eerik               00:23:50 15:07:42   02:33  03:59  07:58  09:47  11:27  20:53  23:50 00:23:50 6p
    24149 Puiga PK                                  02:33  01:26  03:59  01:49  01:40  09:26  02:57
                                                    [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ] Finish     =6
 73. Kelli Terve                01:12:38 16:51:26   02:04  11:59  22:21  39:24  48:49  59:57  72:38 01:12:38 6p
    24980 Sõmerpalu LA                              02:04  09:55  10:22  17:03  09:25  11:08  12:41
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =6
 74. Kaisa Kuragin              00:05:12 17:44:34   00:19  00:54  01:44  03:53  04:54  05:12 00:05:12 5p
    16479 Võru                                      00:19  00:35  00:50  02:09  01:01  00:18
                                                    [45 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 75. Kaspar Avo ?ults           00:06:45 16:36:03   00:41  01:37  04:14  04:59  05:34  06:45 00:06:45 5p
    24535 Sänna LK                                  00:41  00:56  02:37  00:45  00:35  01:11
                                                    [44 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =5
 76. Kaspar Elias Alev          00:09:32 16:36:05   00:49  02:41  05:59  06:56  07:56  09:32 00:09:32 5p
    24534 Sänna LK                                  00:49  01:52  03:18  00:57  01:00  01:36
                                                    [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 77. Frida Noor                 00:09:35 16:36:04   00:49  02:41  06:01  07:00  07:59  09:35 00:09:35 5p
    22572                                           00:49  01:52  03:20  00:59  00:59  01:36
                                                    [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 78. Aleks Siegert              00:15:30 15:21:00   01:50  03:10  03:53  05:47  06:43  15:30 00:15:30 5p
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:50  01:20  00:43  01:54  00:56  08:47
                                                    [49 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ] Finish     =5
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:18:36 18:28:29   01:09  2  01:49  4  02:59  2  04:14  2  06:20  1  07:44  1  08:22  1  10:06  1  11:41  1  13:06  1  14:46  1  16:06  1  17:36  1  18:24  1  18:36  1 00:18:36
     3446 Võru                                      01:09  2  00:40  4  01:10  2  01:15  5  02:06  2  01:24  1  00:38  1  01:44  1  01:35  1  01:25  1  01:40  1  01:20  2  01:30  1  00:48  6  00:12  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:20:24 17:40:05   01:01  1  01:40  1  04:32 18  05:38 11  07:30  7  09:02  4  09:43  4  11:33  4  13:14  3  14:49  3  16:34  3  17:53  3  19:31  2  20:12  2  20:24  2 00:20:24
     5037 Võru                                      01:01  1  00:39  2  02:52 18  01:06  2  01:52  1  01:32  2  00:41  2  01:50  2  01:41  2  01:35  2  01:45  2  01:19  1  01:38  2  00:41  1  00:12  4
                                                   -00:08    -00:01     01:42    -00:09    -00:14     00:08     00:03     00:06     00:06     00:10     00:05    -00:01     00:08    -00:07     00:00   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:20:30 17:38:49   01:11  4  01:48  2  02:54  1  04:03  1  06:28  2  08:02  2  08:49  2  10:47  2  12:44  2  14:23  2  16:15  2  17:52  2  19:35  3  20:20  3  20:30  3 00:20:30
     5038 Võru                                      01:11  4  00:37  1  01:06  1  01:09  3  02:25  6  01:34  3  00:47  6  01:58  3  01:57  7  01:39  3  01:52  4  01:37  3  01:43  3  00:45  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:02    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06     00:19     00:10     00:09     00:14     00:22     00:14     00:12     00:17     00:13    -00:03    -00:02   
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:21:31 18:13:38   01:11  4  01:51  5  03:11  3  04:22  3  06:39  3  08:20  3  09:04  3  11:02  3  13:16  4  15:10  4  16:59  4  18:46  4  20:30  4  21:19  4  21:31  4 00:21:31
    16484 Võru                                      01:11  4  00:40  4  01:20  5  01:11  4  02:17  5  01:41  4  00:44  3  01:58  3  02:14 13  01:54  7  01:49  3  01:47  8  01:44  4  00:49  7  00:12  4
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:10    -00:04     00:11     00:17     00:06     00:14     00:39     00:29     00:09     00:27     00:14     00:01     00:00   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:21:59 15:30:00   01:22 10  02:07 10  03:44  9  05:12  9  07:23  5  09:07  5  09:56  5  11:57  5  13:41  5  15:27  5  17:26  5  19:08  5  20:54  5  21:48  5  21:59  5 00:21:59
     9382 Võru                                      01:22 10  00:45 10  01:37 11  01:28 11  02:11  3  01:44  6  00:49  9  02:01  5  01:44  3  01:46  5  01:59  6  01:42  5  01:46  5  00:54 11  00:11  3
                                                    00:13     00:05     00:27     00:13     00:05     00:20     00:11     00:17     00:09     00:21     00:19     00:22     00:16     00:06    -00:01   
  6. Valeri Kuragin             00:22:58 17:18:16   01:15  6  01:58  6  03:37  8  04:55  5  07:24  6  09:09  6  09:56  5  12:00  6  13:54  6  15:35  6  17:33  6  19:11  6  21:27  6  22:48  6  22:58  6 00:22:58
    16456 Võru                                      01:15  6  00:43  7  01:39 12  01:18  6  02:29  9  01:45  7  00:47  6  02:04  7  01:54  5  01:41  4  01:58  5  01:38  4  02:16 11  01:21 19  00:10  1
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:29     00:03     00:23     00:21     00:09     00:20     00:19     00:16     00:18     00:18     00:46     00:33    -00:02   
  7. Henri Soome                00:23:33 15:49:45   01:39 16  02:19 14  03:33  7  04:55  5  07:32  8  09:31  7  10:21  7  12:28  7  14:20  7  16:19  7  18:39  7  20:22  7  22:28  7  23:21  7  23:33  7 00:23:33
    12975 Tartu                                     01:39 16  00:40  4  01:14  3  01:22  7  02:37 13  01:59 10  00:50 10  02:07  9  01:52  4  01:59  9  02:20 15  01:43  6  02:06  9  00:53 10  00:12  4
                                                    00:30     00:00     00:04     00:07     00:31     00:35     00:12     00:23     00:17     00:34     00:40     00:23     00:36     00:05     00:00   
  8. Raido Kiss                 00:23:50 15:02:50   01:50 21  02:35 20  04:16 15  05:38 11  08:08 10  09:59  9  10:43  8  12:53  8  15:10  8  16:59  8  19:04  8  20:49  8  22:52  8  23:37  8  23:50  8 00:23:50
    16678 Võru                                      01:50 21  00:45 10  01:41 14  01:22  7  02:30 10  01:51  9  00:44  3  02:10 10  02:17 14  01:49  6  02:05  8  01:45  7  02:03  8  00:45  2  00:13 12
                                                    00:41     00:05     00:31     00:07     00:24     00:27     00:06     00:26     00:42     00:24     00:25     00:25     00:33    -00:03     00:01   
  9. Martti Kivi                00:24:58 17:53:42   01:09  2  01:48  2  03:12  4  04:35  4  07:01  4  11:09 12  11:57 12  13:58 10  15:59 10  18:02  9  20:05  9  21:58  9  23:57  9  24:46  9  24:58  9 00:24:58
     4143 Võru                                      01:09  2  00:39  2  01:24  6  01:23  9  02:26  7  04:08 19  00:48  8  02:01  5  02:01  9  02:03 11  02:03  7  01:53 10  01:59  6  00:49  7  00:12  4
                                                    00:00    -00:01     00:14     00:08     00:20     02:44     00:10     00:17     00:26     00:38     00:23     00:33     00:29     00:01     00:00   
 10. Henn Antson                00:25:59 17:57:58   01:26 13  02:11 12  03:45 10  06:40 17  09:15 17  11:14 14  12:11 13  14:15 12  16:11 11  18:07 10  20:18 10  22:14 10  24:27 10  25:43 10  25:59 10 00:25:59
     5042 EKJ SK                                    01:26 13  00:45 10  01:34  9  02:55 19  02:35 12  01:59 10  00:57 14  02:04  7  01:56  6  01:56  8  02:11 10  01:56 14  02:13 10  01:16 16  00:16 18
                                                    00:17     00:05     00:24     01:40     00:29     00:35     00:19     00:20     00:21     00:31     00:31     00:36     00:43     00:28     00:04   
 11. Allan Roosimägi            00:26:33 17:45:25   01:15  6  02:00  7  03:19  5  07:04 18  09:56 18  11:37 17  12:42 17  14:53 15  16:57 14  18:59 13  21:36 13  23:33 13  25:33 13  26:20 11  26:33 11 00:26:33
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:15  6  00:45 10  01:19  4  03:45 20  02:52 16  01:41  4  01:05 16  02:11 11  02:04 10  02:02 10  02:37 17  01:57 15  02:00  7  00:47  5  00:13 12
                                                    00:06     00:05     00:09     02:30     00:46     00:17     00:27     00:27     00:29     00:37     00:57     00:37     00:30    -00:01     00:01   
 12. Kaspar Russak              00:26:45 16:55:08   01:17  8  02:03  9  04:08 13  05:34 10  08:14 12  10:46 11  11:36 11  14:07 11  16:17 12  18:58 12  21:14 12  23:07 12  25:31 12  26:31 13  26:45 12 00:26:45
     4140 Võru                                      01:17  8  00:46 14  02:05 15  01:26 10  02:40 14  02:32 16  00:50 10  02:31 17  02:10 11  02:41 17  02:16 12  01:53 10  02:24 14  01:00 13  00:14 16
                                                    00:08     00:06     00:55     00:11     00:34     01:08     00:12     00:47     00:35     01:16     00:36     00:33     00:54     00:12     00:02   
 13. Raido Viks                 00:26:46 17:14:20   01:23 11  02:07 10  04:22 16  06:15 16  08:43 14  10:44 10  11:30 10  13:41  9  15:54  9  18:22 11  20:39 11  22:32 11  25:14 11  26:30 12  26:46 13 00:26:46
    13517 Võru                                      01:23 11  00:44  8  02:15 17  01:53 18  02:28  8  02:01 12  00:46  5  02:11 11  02:13 12  02:28 14  02:17 13  01:53 10  02:42 17  01:16 16  00:16 18
                                                    00:14     00:04     01:05     00:38     00:22     00:37     00:08     00:27     00:38     01:03     00:37     00:33     01:12     00:28     00:04   
 14. Taavi Perv                 00:27:16 17:28:10   01:25 12  02:15 13  04:22 16  05:52 14  08:08 10  09:58  8  11:28  9  14:18 13  16:48 13  19:55 14  22:01 14  23:49 14  26:18 14  27:04 14  27:16 14 00:27:16
    15698 Võru                                      01:25 12  00:50 17  02:07 16  01:30 12  02:16  4  01:50  8  01:30 20  02:50 19  02:30 19  03:07 19  02:06  9  01:48  9  02:29 15  00:46  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:16     00:10     00:57     00:15     00:10     00:26     00:52     01:06     00:55     01:42     00:26     00:28     00:59    -00:02     00:00   
 15. Armin Vilms                00:27:52 16:12:37   01:18  9  02:02  8  03:29  6  05:05  7  08:27 13  11:25 16  12:16 14  14:35 14  17:13 15  20:03 15  22:14 15  24:15 15  26:45 15  27:39 15  27:52 15 00:27:52
    14585                                           01:18  9  00:44  8  01:27  7  01:36 13  03:22 21  02:58 18  00:51 12  02:19 13  02:38 21  02:50 18  02:11 10  02:01 16  02:30 16  00:54 11  00:13 12
                                                    00:09     00:04     00:17     00:21     01:16     01:34     00:13     00:35     01:03     01:25     00:31     00:41     01:00     00:06     00:01   
 16. Villu Serv                 00:30:47 16:12:40   01:39 16  02:27 15  04:07 11  05:10  8  07:58  9  13:11 19  14:04 18  16:36 18  19:01 18  21:25 18  25:16 18  27:10 18  29:27 18  30:35 16  30:47 16 00:30:47
    10140 Kobras                                    01:39 16  00:48 16  01:40 13  01:03  1  02:48 15  05:13 20  00:53 13  02:32 18  02:25 16  02:24 13  03:51 21  01:54 13  02:17 12  01:08 15  00:12  4
                                                    00:30     00:08     00:30    -00:12     00:42     03:49     00:15     00:48     00:50     00:59     02:11     00:34     00:47     00:20     00:00   
 17. Mihkel Pettai              00:30:54 18:00:41   01:38 14  02:34 18  04:08 13  05:51 13  08:55 15  11:11 13  12:35 15  15:02 16  17:30 16  20:07 16  23:16 16  26:03 16  29:25 17  30:41 17  30:54 17 00:30:54
    24982 KUP                                       01:38 14  00:56 20  01:34  9  01:43 15  03:04 19  02:16 14  01:24 19  02:27 15  02:28 17  02:37 15  03:09 20  02:47 20  03:22 20  01:16 16  00:13 12
                                                    00:29     00:16     00:24     00:28     00:58     00:52     00:46     00:43     00:53     01:12     01:29     01:27     01:52     00:28     00:01   
 18. Kristo Hütt                00:31:05 18:00:39   01:38 14  02:34 18  04:07 11  05:52 14  08:59 16  11:18 15  12:39 16  15:02 16  17:34 17  20:12 17  23:16 16  26:10 17  29:19 16  30:51 18  31:05 18 00:31:05
    15711 Võru                                      01:38 14  00:56 20  01:33  8  01:45 17  03:07 20  02:19 15  01:21 18  02:23 14  02:32 20  02:38 16  03:04 19  02:54 21  03:09 18  01:32 21  00:14 16
                                                    00:29     00:16     00:23     00:30     01:01     00:55     00:43     00:39     00:57     01:13     01:24     01:34     01:39     00:44     00:02   
 19. Indrek Kuusk               00:33:47 16:07:25   01:40 18  02:33 17  05:44 19  11:45 21  14:37 21  17:17 21  18:20 21  20:47 21  23:07 21  25:26 19  28:00 19  30:03 19  32:24 19  33:29 19  33:47 19 00:33:47
     2220 Võru                                      01:40 18  00:53 18  03:11 19  06:01 21  02:52 16  02:40 17  01:03 15  02:27 15  02:20 15  02:19 12  02:34 16  02:03 17  02:21 13  01:05 14  00:18 20
                                                    00:31     00:13     02:01     04:46     00:46     01:16     00:25     00:43     00:45     00:54     00:54     00:43     00:51     00:17     00:06   
 20. Toomas Meldre              00:35:48 18:38:36   01:41 19  02:27 15  05:55 20  07:31 19  10:31 20  12:43 18  14:21 19  20:04 19  22:32 19  25:49 20  28:26 21  30:51 21  34:07 20  35:29 20  35:48 20 00:35:48
     5040 Võru                                      01:41 19  00:46 14  03:28 21  01:36 13  03:00 18  02:12 13  01:38 21  05:43 21  02:28 17  03:17 21  02:37 17  02:25 19  03:16 19  01:22 20  00:19 21
                                                    00:32     00:06     02:18     00:21     00:54     00:48     01:00     03:59     00:53     01:52     00:57     01:05     01:46     00:34     00:07   
 21. Paavo Rüütli               00:36:32 17:53:34   01:45 20  02:40 21  06:06 21  07:49 20  10:22 19  16:28 20  17:35 20  20:45 20  22:43 20  25:50 21  28:09 20  30:12 20  35:31 21  36:20 21  36:32 21 00:36:32
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:45 20  00:55 19  03:26 20  01:43 15  02:33 11  06:06 21  01:07 17  03:10 20  01:58  8  03:07 19  02:19 14  02:03 17  05:19 21  00:49  7  00:12  4
                                                    00:36     00:15     02:16     00:28     00:27     04:42     00:29     01:26     00:23     01:42     00:39     00:43     03:49     00:01     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     00:37     01:06     01:03     01:52     01:24     00:38     01:44     01:35     01:25     01:40     01:19     01:30     00:41     00:10   00:17:45

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 38)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 32)   7.( 42)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 37)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:15:44 17:31:14   00:31  1  01:14  1  02:08  1  03:15  1  04:21  2  05:43  2  06:54  1  08:34  1  10:11  1  11:57  1  14:02  1  14:41  1  15:34  1  15:44  1 00:15:44
    16234 Võru                                      00:31  1  00:43  1  00:54  1  01:07  1  01:06  2  01:22  1  01:11  1  01:40  1  01:37  1  01:46  1  02:05  1  00:39  1  00:53  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:17:43 18:38:12   00:35  2  01:25  3  02:21  2  03:33  2  04:14  1  05:42  1  07:00  2  08:59  2  11:15  2  13:16  2  15:44  2  16:24  2  17:30  2  17:43  2 00:17:43
     7706 Võru                                      00:35  2  00:50  3  00:56  2  01:12  2  00:41  1  01:28  4  01:18  4  01:59  3  02:16  8  02:01  4  02:28  2  00:40  2  01:06  3  00:13  4
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:02     00:05    -00:25     00:06     00:07     00:19     00:39     00:15     00:23     00:01     00:13     00:03   
  3. Inga Siegert               00:18:16 15:09:03   00:39  9  01:29  5  02:34  4  03:54  4  05:16  4  06:43  4  07:55  4  09:44  4  11:31  3  13:27  3  15:57  3  16:48  3  18:00  3  18:16  3 00:18:16
    13522 Võru                                      00:39  9  00:50  3  01:05  4  01:20  4  01:22  6  01:27  3  01:12  2  01:49  2  01:47  2  01:56  2  02:30  3  00:51  5  01:12  7  00:16 15
                                                    00:08     00:07     00:11     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:01     00:09     00:10     00:10     00:25     00:12     00:19     00:06   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:18:35 15:42:40   00:35  2  01:22  2  02:25  3  03:41  3  04:57  3  06:25  3  07:42  3  09:41  3  11:36  4  13:36  4  16:14  4  17:12  4  18:21  4  18:35  4 00:18:35
      483 Võru                                      00:35  2  00:47  2  01:03  3  01:16  3  01:16  4  01:28  4  01:17  3  01:59  3  01:55  4  02:00  3  02:38  4  00:58  9  01:09  5  00:14  7
                                                    00:04     00:04     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:06     00:06     00:19     00:18     00:14     00:33     00:19     00:16     00:04   
  5. Joonas Halapuu             00:20:17 16:31:52   00:38  8  01:30  7  03:05 10  04:40  8  05:52  5  07:15  5  08:42  5  10:59  5  12:50  5  15:04  5  17:54  5  18:39  5  20:02  5  20:17  5 00:20:17
    15503 Võru                                      00:38  8  00:52  5  01:35 15  01:35  9  01:12  3  01:23  2  01:27  6  02:17  7  01:51  3  02:14  7  02:50  7  00:45  4  01:23 13  00:15 11
                                                    00:07     00:09     00:41     00:28     00:06     00:01     00:16     00:37     00:14     00:28     00:45     00:06     00:30     00:05   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              00:22:26 16:33:15   00:36  5  01:48 12  03:03  8  04:37  7  06:25  8  08:00  6  09:44  6  11:53  6  14:03  6  16:29  6  19:38  6  20:43  6  22:12  6  22:26  6 00:22:26
    15320 Võru                                      00:36  5  01:12 15  01:15  6  01:34  8  01:48 12  01:35  7  01:44 12  02:09  6  02:10  6  02:26 10  03:09 10  01:05 20  01:29 14  00:14  7
                                                    00:05     00:29     00:21     00:27     00:42     00:13     00:33     00:29     00:33     00:40     01:04     00:26     00:36     00:04   
  7. Andy Karjus                00:22:32 17:36:46   00:37  7  01:29  5  02:57  6  04:24  5  06:17  7  08:19  8  10:00  8  12:25  8  14:39  7  17:06  7  19:57  7  20:49  7  22:20  7  22:32  7 00:22:32
     6043 Võru                                      00:37  7  00:52  5  01:28 13  01:27  6  01:53 14  02:02 13  01:41  9  02:25 11  02:14  7  02:27 11  02:51  8  00:52  7  01:31 15  00:12  2
                                                    00:06     00:09     00:34     00:20     00:47     00:40     00:30     00:45     00:37     00:41     00:46     00:13     00:38     00:02   
  8. Joosep Perv                00:23:15 17:28:15   00:35  2  01:27  4  02:38  5  05:59 17  09:05 18  10:35 17  12:01 13  14:04 12  16:08 10  18:15 10  20:55  9  21:46  8  22:58  8  23:15  8 00:23:15
    15696 Võru                                      00:35  2  00:52  5  01:11  5  03:21 28  03:06 24  01:30  6  01:26  5  02:03  5  02:04  5  02:07  5  02:40  5  00:51  5  01:12  7  00:17 17
                                                    00:04     00:09     00:17     02:14     02:00     00:08     00:15     00:23     00:27     00:21     00:35     00:12     00:19     00:07   
  9. Kadri Parts                00:23:17 16:11:31   00:41 11  01:41  9  03:30 14  04:56 10  06:32  9  08:45  9  10:24  9  12:48  9  15:23  9  17:48  8  20:46  8  21:47  9  23:03  9  23:17  9 00:23:17
    10194 Võru                                      00:41 11  01:00  9  01:49 30  01:26  5  01:36  7  02:13 16  01:39  8  02:24 10  02:35 13  02:25  8  02:58  9  01:01 13  01:16  9  00:14  7
                                                    00:10     00:17     00:55     00:19     00:30     00:51     00:28     00:44     00:58     00:39     00:53     00:22     00:23     00:04   
 10. Kaisa Kahre                00:23:40 15:33:07   00:44 14  01:39  8  03:00  7  04:30  6  06:11  6  08:09  7  09:44  6  12:02  7  14:49  8  18:04  9  21:18 10  22:23 10  23:28 10  23:40 10 00:23:40
    16894 Võru                                      00:44 14  00:55  8  01:21  9  01:30  7  01:41  8  01:58  8  01:35  7  02:18  8  02:47 15  03:15 19  03:14 14  01:05 20  01:05  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:13     00:12     00:27     00:23     00:35     00:36     00:24     00:38     01:10     01:29     01:09     00:26     00:12     00:02   
 11. Madis Haug                 00:24:18 16:55:17   00:36  5  01:53 14  03:25 13  05:24 13  07:05 11  09:05 11  10:48 11  13:58 11  16:28 11  18:36 11  21:23 11  22:28 11  24:04 11  24:18 11 00:24:18
    18049 Võru                                      00:36  5  01:17 18  01:32 14  01:59 16  01:41  8  02:00 12  01:43 11  03:10 18  02:30 11  02:08  6  02:47  6  01:05 20  01:36 16  00:14  7
                                                    00:05     00:34     00:38     00:52     00:35     00:38     00:32     01:30     00:53     00:22     00:42     00:26     00:43     00:04   
 12. Epp Voitka                 00:25:56 15:46:39   00:54 18  02:35 22  04:34 28  06:26 19  08:15 17  10:13 14  12:16 14  14:46 14  17:08 13  19:47 13  23:08 13  24:18 12  25:40 12  25:56 12 00:25:56
    16421 Võru                                      00:54 18  01:41 29  01:59 34  01:52 15  01:49 13  01:58  8  02:03 18  02:30 12  02:22 10  02:39 14  03:21 15  01:10 24  01:22 11  00:16 15
                                                    00:23     00:58     01:05     00:45     00:43     00:36     00:52     00:50     00:45     00:53     01:16     00:31     00:29     00:06   
 13. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:26:09 15:18:23   00:48 16  01:55 15  03:22 11  05:03 11  06:46 10  08:45  9  10:37 10  13:55 10  16:35 12  19:24 12  23:07 12  24:46 13  25:56 13  26:09 13 00:26:09
    20631 Võru                                      00:48 16  01:07 13  01:27 11  01:41 12  01:43 11  01:59 10  01:52 16  03:18 19  02:40 14  02:49 16  03:43 20  01:39 33  01:10  6  00:13  4
                                                    00:17     00:24     00:33     00:34     00:37     00:37     00:41     01:38     01:03     01:03     01:38     01:00     00:17     00:03   
 14. Ellen Lembra               00:27:18 17:57:00   01:12 27  02:27 20  03:54 19  05:35 15  07:47 13  09:46 12  11:45 12  14:28 13  17:18 14  20:18 14  23:55 14  25:24 14  27:01 14  27:18 14 00:27:18
     2008 Kape                                      01:12 27  01:15 16  01:27 11  01:41 12  02:12 16  01:59 10  01:59 17  02:43 14  02:50 18  03:00 18  03:37 19  01:29 31  01:37 17  00:17 17
                                                    00:41     00:32     00:33     00:34     01:06     00:37     00:48     01:03     01:13     01:14     01:32     00:50     00:44     00:07   
 15. Reelika Auli               00:27:27 18:00:00   00:41 11  01:47 11  03:22 11  06:19 18  08:01 15  10:48 18  12:37 16  15:30 16  18:17 15  20:49 15  24:00 15  25:27 15  27:09 15  27:27 15 00:27:27
    24533 Sõleke                                    00:41 11  01:06 11  01:35 15  02:57 26  01:42 10  02:47 24  01:49 14  02:53 15  02:47 15  02:32 13  03:11 11  01:27 29  01:42 20  00:18 19
                                                    00:10     00:23     00:41     01:50     00:36     01:25     00:38     01:13     01:10     00:46     01:06     00:48     00:49     00:08   
 16. Anne Ots                   00:28:38 17:48:48   00:47 15  01:52 13  03:44 16  05:20 12  11:21 26  13:31 24  15:12 20  17:33 18  20:03 18  22:55 18  26:07 18  27:05 16  28:23 16  28:38 16 00:28:38
    21651 Haanja RK                                 00:47 15  01:05 10  01:52 31  01:36 10  06:01 34  02:10 14  01:41  9  02:21  9  02:30 11  02:52 17  03:12 13  00:58  9  01:18 10  00:15 11
                                                    00:16     00:22     00:58     00:29     04:55     00:48     00:30     00:41     00:53     01:06     01:07     00:19     00:25     00:05   
 17. Kristina Haug              00:28:48 16:50:49   00:40 10  01:46 10  03:03  8  04:54  9  08:10 16  10:31 16  12:36 15  15:30 16  18:18 16  22:33 17  26:05 17  27:08 17  28:30 17  28:48 17 00:28:48
     5043 Võru                                      00:40 10  01:06 11  01:17  7  01:51 14  03:16 25  02:21 21  02:05 19  02:54 16  02:48 17  04:15 34  03:32 18  01:03 16  01:22 11  00:18 19
                                                    00:09     00:23     00:23     00:44     02:10     00:59     00:54     01:14     01:11     02:29     01:27     00:24     00:29     00:08   
 18. Karel Kuragin              00:29:13 17:18:09   00:42 13  02:51 28  04:31 27  09:33 29  10:52 23  13:09 19  14:55 19  17:56 19  21:04 19  23:45 19  27:10 19  27:52 19  28:58 18  29:13 18 00:29:13
    15707 Võru                                      00:42 13  02:09 32  01:40 21  05:02 29  01:19  5  02:17 17  01:46 13  03:01 17  03:08 24  02:41 15  03:25 16  00:42  3  01:06  3  00:15 11
                                                    00:11     01:26     00:46     03:55     00:13     00:55     00:35     01:21     01:31     00:55     01:20     00:03     00:13     00:05   
 19. Triin Rilanto              00:29:34 17:25:50   00:49 17  02:04 16  03:50 18  05:27 14  07:40 12  09:51 13  12:41 17  15:23 15  18:54 17  22:27 16  25:55 16  27:25 18  29:16 19  29:34 19 00:29:34
    24544 Võru vald                                 00:49 17  01:15 16  01:46 26  01:37 11  02:13 17  02:11 15  02:50 34  02:42 13  03:31 31  03:33 28  03:28 17  01:30 32  01:51 24  00:18 19
                                                    00:18     00:32     00:52     00:30     01:07     00:49     01:39     01:02     01:54     01:47     01:23     00:51     00:58     00:08   
 20. Anne Reiljan               00:34:25 17:27:24   00:59 21  02:25 18  04:04 20  06:30 20  11:32 27  13:52 25  16:18 27  19:39 22  23:17 22  26:41 23  31:10 23  32:07 20  34:02 20  34:25 20 00:34:25
    24979 Kreutz. kool                              00:59 21  01:26 20  01:39 20  02:26 20  05:02 31  02:20 20  02:26 26  03:21 23  03:38 33  03:24 20  04:29 26  00:57  8  01:55 26  00:23 31
                                                    00:28     00:43     00:45     01:19     03:56     00:58     01:15     01:41     02:01     01:38     02:24     00:18     01:02     00:13   
 21. Karin Tepaskent            00:34:27 17:27:20   01:02 22  02:35 22  04:12 21  06:32 21  11:35 28  13:58 28  16:24 29  19:47 24  23:24 24  26:48 25  31:15 25  32:15 22  34:07 21  34:27 21 00:34:27
    24933 Võru KrK                                  01:02 22  01:33 22  01:37 18  02:20 18  05:03 32  02:23 22  02:26 26  03:23 24  03:37 32  03:24 20  04:27 25  01:00 12  01:52 25  00:20 25
                                                    00:31     00:50     00:43     01:13     03:57     01:01     01:15     01:43     02:00     01:38     02:22     00:21     00:59     00:10   
 22. Maire Piiroja              00:34:38 17:27:19   01:25 30  02:32 21  04:12 21  06:36 22  11:39 29  13:58 28  16:22 28  19:42 23  23:23 23  26:47 24  31:13 24  32:15 22  34:18 22  34:38 22 00:34:38
    24684 Võru KrK                                  01:25 30  01:07 13  01:40 21  02:24 19  05:03 32  02:19 18  02:24 25  03:20 22  03:41 34  03:24 20  04:26 24  01:02 14  02:03 27  00:20 25
                                                    00:54     00:24     00:46     01:17     03:57     00:57     01:13     01:40     02:04     01:38     02:21     00:23     01:10     00:10   
 23. Kristelle Terve            00:34:54 15:51:51   01:19 28  03:38 33  05:36 33  08:20 27  10:58 25  13:56 27  16:15 26  19:33 21  22:50 20  26:35 21  30:51 22  32:15 22  34:35 23  34:54 23 00:34:54
    18472 Võru                                      01:19 28  02:19 33  01:58 32  02:44 21  02:38 23  02:58 25  02:19 21  03:18 19  03:17 25  03:45 32  04:16 23  01:24 26  02:20 28  00:19 24
                                                    00:48     01:36     01:04     01:37     01:32     01:36     01:08     01:38     01:40     01:59     02:11     00:45     01:27     00:09   
 24. Kaja Parker                00:34:56 15:51:50   01:19 28  03:38 33  05:36 33  08:21 28  10:57 24  13:55 26  16:14 25  19:32 20  22:50 20  26:35 21  30:50 21  32:15 22  34:35 23  34:56 24 00:34:56
    24916 Osula PK                                  01:19 28  02:19 33  01:58 32  02:45 22  02:36 22  02:58 25  02:19 21  03:18 19  03:18 27  03:45 32  04:15 22  01:25 27  02:20 28  00:21 28
                                                    00:48     01:36     01:04     01:38     01:30     01:36     01:08     01:38     01:41     01:59     02:10     00:46     01:27     00:11   
 25. Ede Pähn                   00:35:16 16:49:44   01:27 31  03:01 29  04:49 30  07:36 24  10:07 20  13:12 20  15:54 23  20:36 26  23:53 26  27:32 27  32:18 27  33:22 27  35:01 26  35:16 25 00:35:16
     3113 Võru                                      01:27 31  01:34 23  01:48 29  02:47 23  02:31 20  03:05 29  02:42 30  04:42 27  03:17 25  03:39 31  04:46 29  01:04 17  01:39 18  00:15 11
                                                    00:56     00:51     00:54     01:40     01:25     01:43     01:31     03:02     01:40     01:53     02:41     00:25     00:46     00:05   
 26. Aare Rätsepp               00:35:21 16:49:43   01:27 31  03:06 30  04:46 29  07:35 23  10:00 19  13:14 21  15:35 21  20:35 25  23:59 27  27:28 26  32:17 26  33:15 26  34:59 25  35:21 26 00:35:21
    24946 Võru Gümn                                 01:27 31  01:39 28  01:40 21  02:49 25  02:25 18  03:14 30  02:21 23  05:00 29  03:24 29  03:29 25  04:49 31  00:58  9  01:44 22  00:22 30
                                                    00:56     00:56     00:46     01:42     01:19     01:52     01:10     03:20     01:47     01:43     02:44     00:19     00:51     00:12   
 27. Mairi Tiks                 00:35:24 16:49:35   01:33 33  03:11 31  04:51 31  07:49 26  10:17 21  13:18 22  15:41 22  20:39 27  24:06 28  27:40 29  32:24 28  33:26 28  35:11 28  35:24 27 00:35:24
    24929 Võru Gümn                                 01:33 33  01:38 26  01:40 21  02:58 27  02:28 19  03:01 27  02:23 24  04:58 28  03:27 30  03:34 29  04:44 27  01:02 14  01:45 23  00:13  4
                                                    01:02     00:55     00:46     01:51     01:22     01:39     01:12     03:18     01:50     01:48     02:39     00:23     00:52     00:03   
 28. Alla Tasso                 00:35:25 18:12:43   00:54 18  02:25 18  03:45 17  05:53 16  07:47 13  10:26 15  12:44 18  21:28 29  23:46 25  26:13 20  30:22 20  32:09 21  35:07 27  35:25 28 00:35:25
    24542 Võru vald                                 00:54 18  01:31 21  01:20  8  02:08 17  01:54 15  02:39 23  02:18 20  08:44 34  02:18  9  02:27 11  04:09 21  01:47 34  02:58 34  00:18 19
                                                    00:23     00:48     00:26     01:01     00:48     01:17     01:07     07:04     00:41     00:41     02:04     01:08     02:05     00:08   
 29. Helen Korol                00:35:33 16:49:32   01:40 34  03:16 32  04:59 32  07:47 25  10:22 22  13:23 23  16:08 24  20:47 28  24:06 28  27:37 28  32:26 29  33:30 29  35:12 29  35:33 29 00:35:33
    24928 Võru Gümn                                 01:40 34  01:36 24  01:43 25  02:48 24  02:35 21  03:01 27  02:45 31  04:39 26  03:19 28  03:31 27  04:49 31  01:04 17  01:42 20  00:21 28
                                                    01:09     00:53     00:49     01:41     01:29     01:39     01:34     02:59     01:42     01:45     02:44     00:25     00:49     00:11   
 30. Mirjam Nutov               00:35:47 18:27:26   00:57 20  02:18 17  03:39 15  11:30 34  16:02 34  18:21 30  20:12 30  24:05 30  27:02 30  29:27 30  32:38 30  33:46 30  35:27 30  35:47 30 00:35:47
    20119 Võru                                      00:57 20  01:21 19  01:21  9  07:51 34  04:32 26  02:19 18  01:51 15  03:53 25  02:57 19  02:25  8  03:11 11  01:08 23  01:41 19  00:20 25
                                                    00:26     00:38     00:27     06:44     03:26     00:57     00:40     02:13     01:20     00:39     01:06     00:29     00:48     00:10   
 31. Kristi Tasso               00:41:56 17:48:14   01:02 22  02:40 25  04:26 26  10:22 33  15:03 31  18:22 32  21:07 33  26:14 31  29:12 31  32:48 34  37:32 32  38:57 32  41:28 32  41:56 31 00:41:56
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:02 22  01:38 26  01:46 26  05:56 32  04:41 27  03:19 31  02:45 31  05:07 31  02:58 20  03:36 30  04:44 27  01:25 27  02:31 32  00:28 32
                                                    00:31     00:55     00:52     04:49     03:35     01:57     01:34     03:27     01:21     01:50     02:39     00:46     01:38     00:18   
 32. Maarja Kallas              00:41:57 17:48:16   01:03 24  02:39 24  04:25 25  10:18 31  15:04 33  18:23 33  21:01 31  26:14 31  29:19 34  32:43 31  37:29 31  38:56 31  41:25 31  41:57 32 00:41:57
    24914 Sõleke                                    01:03 24  01:36 24  01:46 26  05:53 30  04:46 29  03:19 31  02:38 28  05:13 32  03:05 23  03:24 20  04:46 29  01:27 29  02:29 31  00:32 33
                                                    00:32     00:53     00:52     04:46     03:40     01:57     01:27     03:33     01:28     01:38     02:41     00:48     01:36     00:22   
 33. Eve Kirs                   00:42:00 17:48:12   01:05 25  02:46 26  04:23 24  10:21 32  15:03 31  18:25 34  21:04 32  26:18 34  29:17 33  32:44 32  38:00 34  39:04 34  41:28 32  42:00 33 00:42:00
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           01:05 25  01:41 29  01:37 18  05:58 33  04:42 28  03:22 34  02:39 29  05:14 33  02:59 21  03:27 24  05:16 34  01:04 17  02:24 30  00:32 33
                                                    00:34     00:58     00:43     04:51     03:36     02:00     01:28     03:34     01:22     01:41     03:11     00:25     01:31     00:22   
 34. Kadri Rebane               00:42:01 17:48:17   01:05 25  02:46 26  04:21 23  10:15 30  15:02 30  18:21 30  21:10 34  26:14 31  29:15 32  32:44 32  37:47 33  39:01 33  41:43 34  42:01 34 00:42:01
    21367 Sõleke                                    01:05 25  01:41 29  01:35 15  05:54 31  04:47 30  03:19 31  02:49 33  05:04 30  03:01 22  03:29 25  05:03 33  01:14 25  02:42 33  00:18 19
                                                    00:34     00:58     00:41     04:47     03:41     01:57     01:38     03:24     01:24     01:43     02:58     00:35     01:49     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:31     00:43     00:54     01:07     00:41     01:22     01:11     01:40     01:37     01:46     02:05     00:39     00:53     00:10   00:15:19

#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 35)   2.( 46)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 33)   6.( 39)   7.( 41)   8.( 37)   9.( 47)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:16:48 18:07:37   00:39  3  01:07  2  03:14  1  06:09  4  07:53  2  09:04  2  11:37  1  14:45  1  15:56  1  16:35  1  16:48  1 00:16:48
    20634 Võru                                      00:39  3  00:28  2  02:07  1  02:55  9  01:44  1  01:11  2  02:33  2  03:08  3  01:11  2  00:39  1  00:13  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:17:23 16:49:53   00:39  3  01:09  3  03:36  4  05:49  3  08:03  3  09:25  3  11:58  3  15:13  2  16:15  2  17:08  2  17:23  2 00:17:23
    18504 Võru                                      00:39  3  00:30  3  02:27  5  02:13  3  02:14  4  01:22  5  02:33  2  03:15  4  01:02  1  00:53  9  00:15  6
                                                    00:00     00:02     00:20    -00:42     00:30     00:11     00:00     00:07    -00:09     00:14     00:02   
  3. Annabel Huik               00:17:24 16:38:44   00:44  8  01:16  6  03:31  3  05:35  1  07:32  1  08:39  1  11:45  2  15:15  3  16:32  3  17:12  3  17:24  3 00:17:24
    24917 Võru Gümn                                 00:44  8  00:32  6  02:15  3  02:04  1  01:57  2  01:07  1  03:06  8  03:30  7  01:17  8  00:40  2  00:12  1
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:08    -00:51     00:13    -00:04     00:33     00:22     00:06     00:01    -00:01   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:18:54 17:06:53   00:36  2  01:02  1  03:15  2  05:44  2  08:36  4  10:31  4  13:23  4  16:44  4  17:57  4  18:40  4  18:54  4 00:18:54
    15278 Võru                                      00:36  2  00:26  1  02:13  2  02:29  6  02:52 12  01:55 12  02:52  5  03:21  6  01:13  6  00:43  3  00:14  3
                                                   -00:03    -00:02     00:06    -00:26     01:08     00:44     00:19     00:13     00:02     00:04     00:01   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:19:14 17:50:28   00:59 18  01:40 18  04:24  9  06:52  7  09:27  6  10:50  6  13:43  6  16:47  5  18:01  5  18:56  5  19:14  5 00:19:14
     2599 Võru                                      00:59 18  00:41 16  02:44 10  02:28  5  02:35  8  01:23  6  02:53  6  03:04  1  01:14  7  00:55 11  00:18 12
                                                    00:20     00:13     00:37    -00:27     00:51     00:12     00:20    -00:04     00:03     00:16     00:05   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:20:13 17:40:09   00:40  6  01:14  5  03:39  5  06:10  5  10:41 14  12:01 10  14:41  7  17:56  7  19:08  7  19:57  6  20:13  6 00:20:13
     1064 Võru                                      00:40  6  00:34  8  02:25  4  02:31  7  04:31 20  01:20  4  02:40  4  03:15  4  01:12  3  00:49  6  00:16  8
                                                    00:01     00:06     00:18    -00:24     02:47     00:09     00:07     00:07     00:01     00:10     00:03   
  7. Mare Lüüs                  00:20:59 17:13:02   00:50 14  01:24 11  04:00  8  06:23  6  08:42  5  10:32  5  13:29  5  17:19  6  18:51  6  20:40  7  20:59  7 00:20:59
    15582 Võru SpKool                               00:50 14  00:34  8  02:36  7  02:23  4  02:19  6  01:50 11  02:57  7  03:50  9  01:32 10  01:49 22  00:19 14
                                                    00:11     00:06     00:29    -00:32     00:35     00:39     00:24     00:42     00:21     01:10     00:06   
  8. Mati Külaase               00:21:00 17:38:32   00:44  8  01:17  7  03:57  6  08:23 14  10:25 10  12:40 14  15:12  8  18:18  8  19:58  8  20:44  8  21:00  8 00:21:00
     3685 Võru                                      00:44  8  00:33  7  02:40  9  04:26 19  02:02  3  02:15 19  02:32  1  03:06  2  01:40 17  00:46  5  00:16  8
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:33     01:31     00:18     01:04    -00:01    -00:02     00:29     00:07     00:03   
  9. Janar Saks                 00:21:17 16:27:23   00:39  3  01:09  3  04:24  9  07:44 12  10:24  9  11:49  8  15:20 10  19:00  9  20:12  9  21:03  9  21:17  9 00:21:17
    17962 Võru                                      00:39  3  00:30  3  03:15 13  03:20 12  02:40  9  01:25  7  03:31 10  03:40  8  01:12  3  00:51  7  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:02     01:08     00:25     00:56     00:14     00:58     00:32     00:01     00:12     00:01   
 10. Krista Kõlli               00:23:15 16:36:57   00:53 17  01:29 15  04:39 11  07:24  8  10:07  8  11:54  9  16:02 12  20:15 10  21:54 10  22:55 10  23:15 10 00:23:15
    15393 Võru                                      00:53 17  00:36 12  03:10 12  02:45  8  02:43 10  01:47 10  04:08 15  04:13 11  01:39 16  01:01 15  00:20 16
                                                    00:14     00:08     01:03    -00:10     00:59     00:36     01:35     01:05     00:28     00:22     00:07   
 11. Tea Ausin                  00:23:35 16:41:58   00:51 15  01:25 13  04:44 13  07:40 11  10:27 11  12:25 11  15:59 11  20:27 11  22:03 11  23:10 11  23:35 11 00:23:35
    21654 Võru                                      00:51 15  00:34  8  03:19 14  02:56 10  02:47 11  01:58 13  03:34 11  04:28 13  01:36 13  01:07 19  00:25 20
                                                    00:12     00:06     01:12     00:01     01:03     00:47     01:01     01:20     00:25     00:28     00:12   
 12. Ats Virumäe                00:23:44 17:59:01   00:46 10  01:22 10  03:58  7  07:26  9  10:31 13  12:33 12  16:11 13  20:46 12  22:24 12  23:19 12  23:44 12 00:23:44
     3803 Võru                                      00:46 10  00:36 12  02:36  7  03:28 14  03:05 13  02:02 15  03:38 12  04:35 14  01:38 14  00:55 11  00:25 20
                                                    00:07     00:08     00:29     00:33     01:21     00:51     01:05     01:27     00:27     00:16     00:12   
 13. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:24:34 15:18:17   00:42  7  01:19  8  04:42 12  07:56 13  10:30 12  12:36 13  16:29 14  20:51 13  23:12 13  24:15 13  24:34 13 00:24:34
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       00:42  7  00:37 14  03:23 15  03:14 11  02:34  7  02:06 17  03:53 14  04:22 12  02:21 21  01:03 16  00:19 14
                                                    00:03     00:09     01:16     00:19     00:50     00:55     01:20     01:14     01:10     00:24     00:06   
 14. Tiiu Serv                  00:25:24 16:12:00   00:51 15  01:37 17  04:44 13  09:04 16  13:46 19  15:19 19  18:27 16  22:31 14  24:03 14  25:09 14  25:24 14 00:25:24
    11784 Põlva                                     00:51 15  00:46 18  03:07 11  04:20 18  04:42 21  01:33  8  03:08  9  04:04 10  01:32 10  01:06 18  00:15  6
                                                    00:12     00:18     01:00     01:25     02:58     00:22     00:35     00:56     00:21     00:27     00:02   
 15. Heli Viks                  00:26:15 17:13:19   01:04 19  01:50 19  05:37 19  08:57 15  12:10 15  14:27 15  18:17 15  23:00 15  24:44 15  25:51 15  26:15 15 00:26:15
     5017 Võru                                      01:04 19  00:46 18  03:47 16  03:20 12  03:13 14  02:17 20  03:50 13  04:43 16  01:44 18  01:07 19  00:24 19
                                                    00:25     00:18     01:40     00:25     01:29     01:06     01:17     01:35     00:33     00:28     00:11   
 16. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:28:25 16:01:20   00:33  1  01:19  8  05:26 15  09:11 17  13:08 17  15:11 17  20:01 18  25:42 17  27:15 16  28:09 16  28:25 16 00:28:25
    19883 Võru                                      00:33  1  00:46 18  04:07 19  03:45 15  03:57 18  02:03 16  04:50 21  05:41 18  01:33 12  00:54 10  00:16  8
                                                   -00:06     00:18     02:00     00:50     02:13     00:52     02:17     02:33     00:22     00:15     00:03   
 17. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:28:48 16:01:18   00:47 11  01:31 16  05:33 18  09:28 18  12:51 16  15:02 16  19:48 17  25:38 16  27:39 17  28:30 17  28:48 17 00:28:48
    22298 Võru                                      00:47 11  00:44 17  04:02 17  03:55 16  03:23 15  02:11 18  04:46 20  05:50 20  02:01 20  00:51  7  00:18 12
                                                    00:08     00:16     01:55     01:00     01:39     01:00     02:13     02:42     00:50     00:12     00:05   
 18. Alarich Paas               00:29:02 16:01:15   00:49 12  01:27 14  05:32 17  09:40 19  13:15 18  15:15 18  20:09 19  25:50 18  27:43 18  28:40 18  29:02 18 00:29:02
    22824 Võru KG                                   00:49 12  00:38 15  04:05 18  04:08 17  03:35 16  02:00 14  04:54 22  05:41 18  01:53 19  00:57 14  00:22 17
                                                    00:10     00:10     01:58     01:13     01:51     00:49     02:21     02:33     00:42     00:18     00:09   
 19. Erkki Pähn                 00:30:24 16:36:14   02:30 22  03:01 21  05:28 16  07:35 10  09:49  7  11:08  7  15:18  9  28:14 19  29:26 19  30:10 19  30:24 19 00:30:24
    13258 OK Võru                                   02:30 22  00:31  5  02:27  5  02:07  2  02:14  4  01:19  3  04:10 17  12:56 21  01:12  3  00:44  4  00:14  3
                                                    01:51     00:03     00:20    -00:48     00:30     00:08     01:37     09:48     00:01     00:05     00:01   
 20. Kadri Paulus               00:33:34 16:10:59   01:23 20  02:22 20  06:42 21  13:14 20  16:56 20  19:40 20  23:49 20  29:15 20  31:43 20  33:01 20  33:34 20 00:33:34
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     01:23 20  00:59 21  04:20 20  06:32 21  03:42 17  02:44 21  04:09 16  05:26 17  02:28 22  01:18 21  00:33 22
                                                    00:44     00:31     02:13     03:37     01:58     01:33     01:36     02:18     01:17     00:39     00:20   
 21. Anneli Kivimäe             00:39:37 17:43:19   01:25 21  03:07 22  09:11 22  14:45 21  18:51 21  27:11 21  31:56 21  36:31 21  38:09 21  39:14 21  39:37 21 00:39:37
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            01:25 21  01:42 22  06:04 22  05:34 20  04:06 19  08:20 22  04:45 19  04:35 14  01:38 14  01:05 17  00:23 18
                                                    00:46     01:14     03:57     02:39     02:22     07:09     02:12     01:27     00:27     00:26     00:10   
 22. Inge Eit                   00:55:54 15:34:35   00:49 12  01:24 11  06:08 20  22:13 22  31:28 22  33:14 22  37:33 22  53:11 22  54:42 22  55:37 22  55:54 22 00:55:54
    18434 Eesti Post                                00:49 12  00:35 11  04:44 21  16:05 22  09:15 22  01:46  9  04:19 18  15:38 22  01:31  9  00:55 11  00:17 11
                                                    00:10     00:07     02:37     13:10     07:31     00:35     01:46     12:30     00:20     00:16     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:33     00:26     02:07     02:04     01:44     01:07     02:32     03:04     01:02     00:39     00:12   00:15:30

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 35)   3.( 46)   4.( 32)   5.( 33)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 43)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Säde Kannumäe              00:18:08 15:33:09   00:22  1  01:53  5  02:22  4  05:12  9  10:12  6  12:09  3  14:33  2  16:27  2  17:50  1  18:08  1 00:18:08
    20743 Varstu KK                                 00:22  1  01:31  8  00:29  2  02:50  9  05:00  5  01:57  1  02:24  1  01:54  1  01:23  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:18:45 17:30:28   00:34  4  01:45  4  02:28  5  03:42  1  07:47  2  10:52  1  14:10  1  16:04  1  18:20  2  18:45  2 00:18:45
      740 Võru                                      00:34  4  01:11  6  00:43  6  01:14  1  04:05  4  03:05  2  03:18  2  01:54  1  02:16  6  00:25  7
                                                    00:12    -00:20     00:14    -01:36    -00:55     01:08     00:54     00:00     00:53     00:07   
  3. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:24:16 16:26:49   00:45  7  02:27  9  03:13  9  04:44  7  08:44  4  14:11  5  19:01  5  21:04  5  23:56  4  24:16  3 00:24:16
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         00:45  7  01:42  9  00:46  7  01:31  3  04:00  2  05:27  8  04:50  4  02:03  3  02:52  8  00:20  5
                                                    00:23     00:11     00:17    -01:19    -01:00     03:30     02:26     00:09     01:29     00:02   
  4. Irja Holdt                 00:24:51 16:27:08   01:10  9  02:10  7  02:56  7  04:27  5  08:27  3  13:53  4  18:48  4  21:02  4  23:46  3  24:51  4 00:24:51
    21670 Urvaste vald                              01:10  9  01:00  4  00:46  7  01:31  3  04:00  2  05:26  7  04:55  6  02:14  4  02:44  7  01:05  9
                                                    00:48    -00:31     00:17    -01:19    -01:00     03:29     02:31     00:20     01:21     00:47   
  5. Marianne Hermann           00:25:00 15:59:08   01:07  8  02:14  8  03:07  8  04:45  8  07:38  1  11:08  2  14:53  3  20:40  3  24:29  5  25:00  5 00:25:00
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 01:07  8  01:07  5  00:53  9  01:38  5  02:53  1  03:30  3  03:45  3  05:47  9  03:49  9  00:31  8
                                                    00:45    -00:24     00:24    -01:12    -02:07     01:33     01:21     03:53     02:26     00:13   
  6. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:26:33 14:52:39   00:29  3  01:58  6  02:37  6  03:56  2  09:34  5  15:33  6  20:27  6  24:53  6  26:15  6  26:33  6 00:26:33
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  00:29  3  01:29  7  00:39  5  01:19  2  05:38  6  05:59  9  04:54  5  04:26  8  01:22  3  00:18  2
                                                    00:07    -00:02     00:10    -01:31     00:38     04:02     02:30     02:32    -00:01     00:00   
  7. Kaspar Avo ?ults           00:28:03 16:54:58   00:26  2  01:12  1  01:41  1  04:06  3  13:05  7  17:04  7  23:13  7  26:32  7  27:48  7  28:03  7 00:28:03
    24535 Sänna LK                                  00:26  2  00:46  1  00:29  2  02:25  7  08:59  7  03:59  6  06:09  9  03:19  5  01:16  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:04    -00:45     00:00    -00:25     03:59     02:02     03:45     01:25    -00:07    -00:03   
  8. Aaron Aivo Alev            00:28:26 16:54:46   00:36  5  01:26  2  02:00  3  04:22  4  13:28  8  17:17  8  23:22  9  26:50  9  28:06  8  28:26  8 00:28:26
    24536 Sänna LK                                  00:36  5  00:50  3  00:34  4  02:22  6  09:06  9  03:49  4  06:05  8  03:28  7  01:16  1  00:20  5
                                                    00:14    -00:41     00:05    -00:28     04:06     01:52     03:41     01:34    -00:07     00:02   
  9. Nora Meldre                00:28:27 16:54:46   00:40  6  01:26  2  01:54  2  04:27  5  13:30  9  17:23  9  23:20  8  26:45  8  28:09  9  28:27  9 00:28:27
    22573 Võru                                      00:40  6  00:46  1  00:28  1  02:33  8  09:03  8  03:53  5  05:57  7  03:25  6  01:24  5  00:18  2
                                                    00:18    -00:45    -00:01    -00:17     04:03     01:56     03:33     01:31     00:01     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:22     00:46     00:28     01:14     02:53     01:57     02:24     01:54     01:16     00:15   00:13:29

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Juss Joosep Holdt          00:05:38 16:55:31   00:29  4  01:07  2  01:29  2  01:58  2  04:28  3  05:22  2  05:38  1 00:05:38
    21671 Antsla Gümnaasium                         00:29  4  00:38  4  00:22  1  00:29  1  02:30  8  00:54  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Eke Ots                    00:05:38 17:52:34   00:37 10  01:19  7  01:46  3  02:19  3  04:23  2  05:17  1  05:38  1 00:05:38
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:37 10  00:42  9  00:27  3  00:33  3  02:04  4  00:54  3  00:21 14
                                                    00:08     00:04     00:05     00:04    -00:26     00:00     00:05   
  3. Anna-Maria Säre            00:06:03 17:07:14   00:38 11  01:14  3  01:56  4  02:39  7  05:02  5  05:49  3  06:03  3 00:06:03
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:38 11  00:36  2  00:42  7  00:43 11  02:23  6  00:47  1  00:14  2
                                                    00:09    -00:02     00:20     00:14    -00:07    -00:07    -00:02   
  4. Hugo Rüütli                00:06:15 17:52:03   00:35  7  01:25 12  02:19 10  02:52  8  04:50  4  05:55  4  06:15  4 00:06:15
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:35  7  00:50 13  00:54 11  00:33  3  01:58  2  01:05 10  00:20 13
                                                    00:06     00:12     00:32     00:04    -00:32     00:11     00:04   
  5. Regina Parv                00:06:30 15:51:08   00:21  2  00:53  1  01:17  1  01:49  1  03:49  1  06:17  5  06:30  5 00:06:30
    24941 Võru KrK                                  00:21  2  00:32  1  00:24  2  00:32  2  02:00  3  02:28 20  00:13  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:06     00:02     00:03    -00:30     01:34    -00:03   
  6. Mariliis Tuvike            00:06:38 17:44:06   00:35  7  01:16  4  02:27 12  03:07 11  05:13  6  06:19  6  06:38  6 00:06:38
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            00:35  7  00:41  8  01:11 15  00:40  9  02:06  5  01:06 11  00:19 12
                                                    00:06     00:03     00:49     00:11    -00:24     00:12     00:03   
  7. Uku Joonas                 00:06:39 17:48:21   00:29  4  01:35 16  02:47 14  03:28 13  05:24  7  06:22  7  06:39  7 00:06:39
    24065 Võru                                      00:29  4  01:06 21  01:12 16  00:41 10  01:56  1  00:58  5  00:17  5
                                                    00:00     00:28     00:50     00:12    -00:34     00:04     00:01   
  8. Liisa Kunnus               00:06:52 17:44:03   00:34  6  01:17  6  02:11  9  02:54  9  05:29  8  06:30  8  06:52  8 00:06:52
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:34  6  00:43 10  00:54 11  00:43 11  02:35 10  01:01  8  00:22 15
                                                    00:05     00:05     00:32     00:14     00:05     00:07     00:06   
  9. Hannes Helstein            00:07:12 19:14:39   00:45 16  01:21 10  01:58  6  02:34  5  05:37 10  06:48  9  07:12  9 00:07:12
    24985 VKLK                                      00:45 16  00:36  2  00:37  6  00:36  6  03:03 16  01:11 12  00:24 16
                                                    00:16    -00:02     00:15     00:07     00:33     00:17     00:08   
  9. Ken-Martti Sirge           00:07:12 19:14:40   00:52 18  01:30 14  01:59  7  02:36  6  05:36  9  06:54 10  07:12  9 00:07:12
    21627 VKLK                                      00:52 18  00:38  4  00:29  4  00:37  8  03:00 15  01:18 15  00:18  9
                                                    00:23     00:00     00:07     00:08     00:30     00:24     00:02   
  9. Kermo Kongo                00:07:12 19:14:41   00:47 17  01:27 13  01:57  5  02:33  4  05:40 11  06:54 10  07:12  9 00:07:12
    24986 VKLK                                      00:47 17  00:40  7  00:30  5  00:36  6  03:07 17  01:14 13  00:18  9
                                                    00:18     00:02     00:08     00:07     00:37     00:20     00:02   
 12. Sebastian Paat             00:07:25 16:41:32   00:38 11  01:41 17  02:25 11  03:38 14  06:10 14  07:08 12  07:25 12 00:07:25
    24147 Võru                                      00:38 11  01:03 19  00:44  8  01:13 21  02:32  9  00:58  5  00:17  5
                                                    00:09     00:25     00:22     00:44     00:02     00:04     00:01   
 13. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:07:51 16:55:22   00:41 14  01:19  7  02:03  8  03:04 10  05:49 12  07:26 14  07:51 13 00:07:51
    24692 Vastseliina                               00:41 14  00:38  4  00:44  8  01:01 17  02:45 12  01:37 17  00:25 17
                                                    00:12     00:00     00:22     00:32     00:15     00:43     00:09   
 14. Eerik Kütt                 00:08:10 17:43:46   00:42 15  01:30 14  02:33 13  03:08 12  06:04 13  07:25 13  08:10 14 00:08:10
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:42 15  00:48 12  01:03 14  00:35  5  02:56 14  01:21 16  00:45 22
                                                    00:13     00:10     00:41     00:06     00:26     00:27     00:29   
 15. Lukas Siegert              00:08:53 15:41:51   00:22  3  01:21 10  04:06 19  05:12 19  07:36 15  08:35 15  08:53 15 00:08:53
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:22  3  00:59 18  02:45 19  01:06 19  02:24  7  00:59  7  00:18  9
                                                   -00:07     00:21     02:23     00:37    -00:06     00:05     00:02   
 16. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:09:03 15:41:47   00:36  9  01:20  9  04:14 20  05:15 20  07:59 17  08:47 16  09:03 16 00:09:03
    22577 Võru                                      00:36  9  00:44 11  02:54 20  01:01 17  02:44 11  00:48  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:07     00:06     02:32     00:32     00:14    -00:06     00:00   
 17. Mehis Moor                 00:09:10 15:41:53   00:18  1  01:16  4  03:51 18  04:48 17  07:36 15  08:53 17  09:10 17 00:09:10
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:18  1  00:58 17  02:35 18  00:57 15  02:48 13  01:17 14  00:17  5
                                                   -00:11     00:20     02:13     00:28     00:18     00:23     00:01   
 18. Aleks Siegert              00:09:58 15:42:12   01:19 19  02:25 19  03:15 15  04:44 16  08:29 18  09:32 18  09:58 18 00:09:58
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:19 19  01:06 21  00:50 10  01:29 23  03:45 18  01:03  9  00:26 18
                                                    00:50     00:28     00:28     01:00     01:15     00:09     00:10   
 19. Katriine Mõttus            00:10:41 18:55:51   01:26 20  02:31 20  03:32 16  04:29 15  08:43 19  10:24 19  10:41 19 00:10:41
    15583 Võru                                      01:26 20  01:05 20  01:01 13  00:57 15  04:14 19  01:41 18  00:17  5
                                                    00:57     00:27     00:39     00:28     01:44     00:47     00:01   
 20. Severi Eerik               00:13:54 15:34:20   00:40 13  01:53 18  03:44 17  05:07 18  11:21 20  13:03 20  13:54 20 00:13:54
    24149 Puiga PK                                  00:40 13  01:13 23  01:51 17  01:23 22  06:14 23  01:42 19  00:51 23
                                                    00:11     00:35     01:29     00:54     03:44     00:48     00:35   
 21. Mia Joanna Koort           00:19:46 17:26:41   02:37 22  03:29 21  06:28 22  07:15 22  12:35 22  19:17 21  19:46 21 00:19:46
    24976 Võru KrK                                  02:37 22  00:52 15  02:59 22  00:47 13  05:20 22  06:42 22  00:29 21
                                                    02:08     00:14     02:37     00:18     02:50     05:48     00:13   
 22. Isabel Päevalill           00:19:48 17:26:43   02:36 21  03:29 21  06:24 21  07:14 21  12:32 21  19:22 22  19:48 22 00:19:48
    24977 Võru KrK                                  02:36 21  00:53 16  02:55 21  00:50 14  05:18 21  06:50 23  00:26 18
                                                    02:07     00:15     02:33     00:21     02:48     05:56     00:10   
 23. Elicabeth Ivask            00:19:55 17:26:42   02:40 23  03:31 23  06:42 23  07:48 23  12:55 23  19:28 23  19:55 23 00:19:55
    24978 Võru KrK                                  02:40 23  00:51 14  03:11 23  01:06 19  05:07 20  06:33 21  00:27 20
                                                    02:11     00:13     02:49     00:37     02:37     05:39     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     00:32     00:22     00:29     01:56     00:47     00:13   00:04:37


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2016 6:02:55 PM OK Võru