Tamula ranna kolmapäevak 18.05.2016

18.05.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [LASTE/VABA]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:23:50
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:27:16
  3.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:30:47
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:18:36
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:20:24
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:20:30
  4.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       00:23:33
  5. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:24:58
  6. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    00:26:33
  7. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        00:26:45
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:26:46
  9.14585 Armin Vilms                           00:27:52
 10.24982 Mihkel Pettai             KUP         00:30:54
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:21:31
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:21:59
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:22:58
  4. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:25:59
  5.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:31:05
  6. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:33:47
  7. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:35:48
  8.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:36:32
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:15:44
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:20:17
  3.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:23:15
  4.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:26:09
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:29:13
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:17:43
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:18:35
  3.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:22:26
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:22:32
  5.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:24:18
  6.24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn   00:35:21
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:23:40
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:28:48
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:18:16
  2.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:27:27
  3.24929 Mairi Tiks                Võru Gümn   00:35:24
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:35:47
  5.24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke      00:41:57
  6.21367 Kadri Rebane              Sõleke      00:42:01
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:23:17
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:25:56
  3. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:27:18
  4.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:28:38
  5.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:29:34
  6.24979 Anne Reiljan              Kreutz. ko  00:34:25
  7.24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru KrK    00:34:27
  8.24684 Maire Piiroja             Võru KrK    00:34:38
  9.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:34:54
 10.24916 Kaja Parker               Osula PK    00:34:56
 11. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:35:16
 12.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   00:35:25
 13.24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümn   00:35:33
 14.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:41:56
 15.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:42:00
N16 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:16:48
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:17:23
  3.24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn   00:17:24
  4.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:24:34
N45 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:20:59
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:23:15
  3.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:23:35
  4.11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva       00:25:24
  5. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:26:15
  6.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  00:33:34
  7.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  00:39:37
  8.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:55:54
M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:18:54
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:21:17
  3.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:28:25
  4.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:28:48
  5.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:29:02
  6.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     00:30:24
M60 Rada (3): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:19:14
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:20:13
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:21:00
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:23:44
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20743 Säde Kannumäe             Varstu KK   00:18:08
  2.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:24:51
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:24:16
  2.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:26:33
  3.24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK    00:28:03
  4.24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK    00:28:26
N12 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22573 Nora Meldre               Võru        00:28:27
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:18:45
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:25:00
RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21627 Ken-Martti Sirge          VKLK        00:07:12
  1.24986 Kermo Kongo               VKLK        00:07:12
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:05:38
  1.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:38
  3.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:06:15
  4.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:06:39
  5.24985 Hannes Helstein           VKLK        00:07:12
  6.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:07:25
  7.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:08:10
  8.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:08:53
  9.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru        00:09:03
 10.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:09:10
 11.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:09:58
 12.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:13:54
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:06:03
  2.24941 Regina Parv               Võru KrK    00:06:30
  3.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:06:38
  4.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:06:52
  5.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:07:51
  6.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:10:41
  7.24976 Mia Joanna Koort          Võru KrK    00:19:46
  8.24977 Isabel Päevalill          Võru KrK    00:19:48
  9.24978 Elicabeth Ivask           Võru KrK    00:19:55
LASTE/VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24682 Riina Mandel              Naiskoduka  00:14:21 22p
  2.24539 Kristi Randla             Naiskoduka  00:32:19 19p
  3.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  00:32:36 19p
  4.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:25:14 18p
  5.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:25:15 18p
  6.24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka  00:32:23 18p
  7.24922 Tiina Jõgi                Vastseliin  00:36:26 18p
  8.24925 Olaf Teder                Võru        00:24:34 13p
  9.24940 Helga Kapp                Võru        00:46:21 13p
 10.10623 Jaanika Kustova           Orava       00:27:50 12p
 11.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:43:09 12p
 12.12992 Triin Sokk                            00:33:36 10p
 13.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:14:37 9p
 14.24923 Henri Pooga               Võru KLK    00:14:55 9p
 15.21655 Henri Ausin               Võru KLK    00:18:54 9p
 16.22572 Frida Noor                Sänna LK    00:31:42 9p
 17.24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna LK    00:31:44 9p
 18.22585 Markus Strandmann                     00:38:08 9p
 19.24156 Oskar Klampe              Võru SUKL   00:19:02 8p
 20.24948 Otto Karl Klampe          Puiga LA    00:19:12 8p
 21.22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:06:26 7p
 22.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:07:04 7p
 23.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:08:02 7p
 24.24983 Marten Koort              Võru KrK    00:10:19 7p
 25.24984 Sander Soll               Päkapiku L  00:11:44 7p
 26.24629 Harri Aldo?in             Punamütsik  00:15:20 7p
 27.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:15:30 7p
 28.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:16:47 7p
 29.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:18:13 7p
 30.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:05:41 6p
 31.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:06:13 6p
 32.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:06:28 6p
 33.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:06:35 6p
 34.24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK    00:06:45 6p
 35.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:07:10 6p
 36.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:07:30 6p
 37.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:07:34 6p
 38.24923 Henri Pooga               Võru KLK    00:07:43 6p
 39.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:07:45 6p
 40.24683 Rainis Auli               Kreutzwald  00:07:50 6p
 41.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:08:10 6p
 42.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:08:24 6p
 43.22574 Teodor Noor               Sänna LK    00:08:30 6p
 44.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:08:57 6p
 45.24695 Lisete Ilves              Vastseliin  00:09:19 6p
 46.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:09:29 6p
 47.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:09:39 6p
 48.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:09:48 6p
 49.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:09:57 6p
 50.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:10:06 6p
 51.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:10:23 6p
 52.24941 Regina Parv               Võru KrK    00:10:54 6p
 53.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:11:03 6p
 54.24944 Ruudi Parv                Võru        00:11:48 6p
 54.24945 Marju Parv                Võru        00:11:48 6p
 56.24942 Riko Parv                 Võru        00:11:49 6p
 57.24943 Robin Parv                Võru KrK    00:11:53 6p
 58.24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald   00:12:32 6p
 59.22585 Markus Strandmann                     00:13:03 6p
 60.22573 Nora Meldre               Võru        00:13:11 6p
 61.24981 Kristjan Soll             Päkapiku L  00:13:22 6p
 62.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:13:53 6p
 63.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:14:11 6p
 64.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:15:36 6p
 65.24947 Aaron Eiche               Võru        00:16:07 6p
 66.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:16:11 6p
 67.24936 Emily Meldre              Parksepa l  00:17:08 6p
 68.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:20:53 6p
 69.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:21:29 6p
 70.23110 Merili Tasso              Väimela     00:22:48 6p
 71.22943 Sirli Tasso               Väimela la  00:22:57 6p
 72.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:23:50 6p
 73.24980 Kelli Terve               Sõmerpalu   01:12:38 6p
 74.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:05:12 5p
 75.24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK    00:06:45 5p
 76.24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna LK    00:09:32 5p
 77.22572 Frida Noor                            00:09:35 5p
 78.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:15:30 5p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 14 KP 3.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:18:36
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:20:24
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:20:30
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:21:31
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:21:59
  6.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:22:58
  7.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       00:23:33
  8.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:23:50
  9. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:24:58
 10. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:25:59
 11. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    00:26:33
 12. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        00:26:45
 13.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:26:46
 14.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:27:16
 15.14585 Armin Vilms                           00:27:52
 16.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:30:47
 17.24982 Mihkel Pettai             KUP         00:30:54
 18.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:31:05
 19. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:33:47
 20. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:35:48
 21.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:36:32
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 13 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:15:44
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:17:43
  3.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:18:16
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:18:35
  5.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:20:17
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:22:26
  7. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:22:32
  8.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:23:15
  9.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:23:17
 10.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:23:40
 11.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:24:18
 12.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:25:56
 13.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:26:09
 14. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:27:18
 15.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:27:27
 16.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:28:38
 17. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:28:48
 18.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:29:13
 19.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:29:34
 20.24979 Anne Reiljan              Kreutz. ko  00:34:25
 21.24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru KrK    00:34:27
 22.24684 Maire Piiroja             Võru KrK    00:34:38
 23.18472 Kristelle Terve           Võru        00:34:54
 24.24916 Kaja Parker               Osula PK    00:34:56
 25. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:35:16
 26.24946 Aare Rätsepp              Võru Gümn   00:35:21
 27.24929 Mairi Tiks                Võru Gümn   00:35:24
 28.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   00:35:25
 29.24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümn   00:35:33
 30.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:35:47
 31.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:41:56
 32.24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke      00:41:57
 33.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:42:00
 34.21367 Kadri Rebane              Sõleke      00:42:01
#3 Rada (RADA3,N16,N45,M14,M60): 10 KP 2.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:16:48
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:17:23
  3.24917 Annabel Huik              Võru Gümn   00:17:24
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:18:54
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:19:14
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:20:13
  7.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:20:59
  8. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:21:00
  9.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:21:17
 10.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:23:15
 11.21654 Tea Ausin                 Võru        00:23:35
 12. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:23:44
 13.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:24:34
 14.11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva       00:25:24
 15. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:26:15
 16.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:28:25
 17.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:28:48
 18.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:29:02
 19.13258 Erkki Pähn                OK Võru     00:30:24
 20.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  00:33:34
 21.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  00:39:37
 22.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:55:54
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 9 KP 1.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20743 Säde Kannumäe             Varstu KK   00:18:08
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:18:45
  3.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:24:16
  4.21670 Irja Holdt                Urvaste va  00:24:51
  5.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:25:00
  6.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:26:33
  7.24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK    00:28:03
  8.24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK    00:28:26
  9.22573 Nora Meldre               Võru        00:28:27
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21671 Juss Joosep Holdt         Antsla Güm  00:05:38
  1.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:38
  3.22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:06:03
  4.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:06:15
  5.24941 Regina Parv               Võru KrK    00:06:30
  6.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:06:38
  7.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:06:39
  8.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:06:52
  9.24985 Hannes Helstein           VKLK        00:07:12
  9.21627 Ken-Martti Sirge          VKLK        00:07:12
  9.24986 Kermo Kongo               VKLK        00:07:12
 12.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:07:25
 13.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:07:51
 14.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:08:10
 15.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:08:53
 16.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru        00:09:03
 17.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:09:10
 18.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:09:58
 19.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:10:41
 20.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:13:54
 21.24976 Mia Joanna Koort          Võru KrK    00:19:46
 22.24977 Isabel Päevalill          Võru KrK    00:19:48
 23.24978 Elicabeth Ivask           Võru KrK    00:19:55

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/21/2016 6:02:51 PM OK Võru