Võru Spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 11.05.16

11.05.2016
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Sixten SIld
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [LASTERADA] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RATTARADA] [VABA]
LASTERADA Rada (1): 4 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:02:04 16:38:22   00:21  7  00:53  2  01:15  1  01:39  1  02:04  1 00:02:04
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:21  7  00:32  1  00:22  1  00:24  1  00:25  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:02:10 16:18:22   00:18  1  00:56  3  01:22  3  01:49  4  02:10  2 00:02:10
    15014 Võru                                      00:18  1  00:38  4  00:26  3  00:27  5  00:21  2
                                                   -00:03     00:06     00:04     00:03    -00:04   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:02:11 14:53:40   00:18  1  00:56  3  01:22  3  01:46  2  02:11  3 00:02:11
    24065 Võru                                      00:18  1  00:38  4  00:26  3  00:24  1  00:25  7
                                                   -00:03     00:06     00:04     00:00     00:00   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:02:11 16:38:27   00:18  1  00:51  1  01:18  2  01:46  2  02:11  3 00:02:11
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:18  1  00:33  2  00:27  8  00:28  7  00:25  7
                                                   -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:04     00:00   
  5. Mariliis Tuvike            00:02:21 16:08:28   00:19  4  00:58  6  01:33  7  01:57  6  02:21  5 00:02:21
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            00:19  4  00:39  7  00:35 16  00:24  1  00:24  5
                                                   -00:02     00:07     00:13     00:00    -00:01   
  5. Franka Gelencser           00:02:21 16:08:28   00:19  4  00:58  6  01:33  7  01:57  6  02:21  5 00:02:21
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            00:19  4  00:39  7  00:35 16  00:24  1  00:24  5
                                                   -00:02     00:07     00:13     00:00    -00:01   
  5. Rainis Auli                00:02:21 16:53:40   00:22  9  01:00  8  01:29  6  01:58  8  02:21  5 00:02:21
    24683 Võru Kr Kool                              00:22  9  00:38  4  00:29  9  00:29  8  00:23  4
                                                    00:01     00:06     00:07     00:05    -00:02   
  8. Richard Zeno               00:02:23 18:09:02   00:21  7  00:57  5  01:23  5  01:54  5  02:23  8 00:02:23
    24930 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     00:21  7  00:36  3  00:26  3  00:31 12  00:29 15
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:04     00:07     00:04   
  9. Kaisa Kuragin              00:02:28 16:34:20   00:20  6  01:02  9  01:33  7  02:00  9  02:28  9 00:02:28
    16479 Võru                                      00:20  6  00:42 12  00:31 13  00:27  5  00:28 13
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:09     00:03     00:03   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:02:40 16:56:15   00:35 21  01:14 11  01:40 10  02:10 10  02:40 10 00:02:40
    16455 Võru                                      00:35 21  00:39  7  00:26  3  00:30 10  00:30 16
                                                    00:14     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:05   
 11. Hugo Rüütli                00:02:57 16:07:22   00:23 10  01:22 14  01:53 12  02:25 12  02:57 11 00:02:57
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:23 10  00:59 31  00:31 13  00:32 15  00:32 19
                                                    00:02     00:27     00:09     00:08     00:07   
 12. Ats Ots                    00:03:09 17:46:32   00:31 14  01:24 17  02:01 18  02:38 16  03:09 12 00:03:09
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:31 14  00:53 22  00:37 19  00:37 25  00:31 18
                                                    00:10     00:21     00:15     00:13     00:06   
 13. Eke Ots                    00:03:10 17:47:30   00:35 21  01:30 25  02:11 22  02:43 18  03:10 13 00:03:10
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:35 21  00:55 26  00:41 28  00:32 15  00:27 12
                                                    00:14     00:23     00:19     00:08     00:02   
 14. Marleen Ojasoo             00:03:12 17:04:26   00:26 11  01:20 13  01:58 16  02:36 15  03:12 14 00:03:12
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:26 11  00:54 24  00:38 22  00:38 27  00:36 22
                                                    00:05     00:22     00:16     00:14     00:11   
 15. Sander Lepp                00:03:15 16:06:03   00:35 21  01:26 19  02:06 19  02:47 22  03:15 15 00:03:15
    24002 Võru                                      00:35 21  00:51 19  00:40 25  00:41 30  00:28 13
                                                    00:14     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:03   
 15. Tavar Vahtra               00:03:15 15:03:00   03:39 52  04:25 51  05:02 49  05:36 47  03:15 15 00:03:15
    24739 Võru KLK                                  03:39 52  00:46 15  00:37 19  00:34 20  ??:??  1
                                                    03:18     00:14     00:15     00:10    -02:46   
 17. Pärtel Perv                00:03:17 17:50:49   00:35 21  01:27 21  01:57 14  02:34 14  03:17 17 00:03:17
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:35 21  00:52 21  00:30 10  00:37 25  00:43 33
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:08     00:13     00:18   
 18. Aleks Siegert              00:03:18 16:39:58   00:31 14  01:26 19  02:06 19  02:41 17  03:18 18 00:03:18
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:31 14  00:55 26  00:40 25  00:35 23  00:37 23
                                                    00:10     00:23     00:18     00:11     00:12   
 19. Emilie Gelencser           00:03:21 17:18:19   00:51 37  01:36 27  02:12 24  02:43 18  03:21 19 00:03:21
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            00:51 37  00:45 14  00:36 18  00:31 12  00:38 26
                                                    00:30     00:13     00:14     00:07     00:13   
 20. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:03:22 17:18:22   00:47 35  01:38 28  02:11 22  02:45 21  03:22 20 00:03:22
    24692 Vastseliina                               00:47 35  00:51 19  00:33 15  00:34 20  00:37 23
                                                    00:26     00:19     00:11     00:10     00:12   
 21. Kert Malõgin               00:03:23 17:17:04   00:31 14  01:18 12  01:59 17  02:32 13  03:23 21 00:03:23
    24924 Võru KLK                                  00:31 14  00:47 16  00:41 28  00:33 18  00:51 40
                                                    00:10     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:26   
 22. Liisa Kunnus               00:03:25 17:18:40   00:40 27  01:33 26  02:12 24  02:44 20  03:25 22 00:03:25
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:40 27  00:53 22  00:39 24  00:32 15  00:41 31
                                                    00:19     00:21     00:17     00:08     00:16   
 23. Marta Parmasson            00:03:33 17:11:11   00:33 18  01:28 24  02:08 21  02:52 23  03:33 23 00:03:33
    21665 Päkapikk                                  00:33 18  00:55 26  00:40 25  00:44 33  00:41 31
                                                    00:12     00:23     00:18     00:20     00:16   
 24. Sander Koobak              00:03:40 15:06:12   00:28 13  01:11 10  01:54 13  02:23 11  03:40 24 00:03:40
    24738 Võru KLK                                  00:28 13  00:43 13  00:43 31  00:29  8  01:17 50
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:21     00:05     00:52   
 24. Severi Eerik               00:03:40 15:02:28   00:26 11  01:23 15  02:14 26  03:03 26  03:40 24 00:03:40
    24149 Puiga PK                                  00:26 11  00:57 30  00:51 40  00:49 35  00:37 23
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:29     00:25     00:12   
 24. Mairo Henno                00:03:40 17:50:33   00:31 14  01:38 28  02:27 29  03:00 25  03:40 24 00:03:40
    24116 Päkapikk                                  00:31 14  01:07 38  00:49 36  00:33 18  00:40 27
                                                    00:10     00:35     00:27     00:09     00:15   
 27. Karl Markus Kuus           00:03:42 17:18:24   01:00 43  01:56 34  02:33 31  03:07 27  03:42 27 00:03:42
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:00 43  00:56 29  00:37 19  00:34 20  00:35 21
                                                    00:39     00:24     00:15     00:10     00:10   
 28. Sebastian Paat             00:03:44 17:16:40   00:53 39  01:40 30  02:22 27  02:53 24  03:44 28 00:03:44
    24147 Võru                                      00:53 39  00:47 16  00:42 30  00:31 12  00:51 40
                                                    00:32     00:15     00:20     00:07     00:26   
 29. Emeri Visnapuu             00:03:49 14:57:09   00:43 28  01:24 17  01:50 11  03:27 31  03:49 29 00:03:49
    24737 Puiga PK                                  00:43 28  00:41 10  00:26  3  01:37 50  00:22  3
                                                    00:22     00:09     00:04     01:13    -00:03   
 30. Martin Jõe                 00:03:51 17:18:34   00:45 31  01:48 32  02:32 30  03:11 28  03:51 30 00:03:51
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      00:45 31  01:03 34  00:44 32  00:39 28  00:40 27
                                                    00:24     00:31     00:22     00:15     00:15   
 31. Taaniel Jõe                00:03:54 17:17:58   01:07 47  02:11 39  02:49 39  03:24 30  03:54 31 00:03:54
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:07 47  01:04 35  00:38 22  00:35 23  00:30 16
                                                    00:46     00:32     00:16     00:11     00:05   
 32. Kristin Kuura              00:03:56 14:57:04   00:46 34  01:27 21  01:57 14  03:30 33  03:56 32 00:03:56
    17905 Võru                                      00:46 34  00:41 10  00:30 10  01:33 49  00:26 10
                                                    00:25     00:09     00:08     01:09     00:01   
 33. Kerstin Kalda              00:04:04 17:30:53   00:47 35  01:53 33  02:37 32  03:19 29  04:04 33 00:04:04
    24150 Okasroosike                               00:47 35  01:06 37  00:44 32  00:42 32  00:45 35
                                                    00:26     00:34     00:22     00:18     00:20   
 34. Marleen Ojasoo             00:04:08 16:55:07   00:45 31  02:17 43  02:47 36  03:28 32  04:08 34 00:04:08
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:45 31  01:32 47  00:30 10  00:41 30  00:40 27
                                                    00:24     01:00     00:08     00:17     00:15   
 35. Eerik Kütt                 00:04:11 16:51:36   00:58 42  01:59 38  02:48 37  03:38 36  04:11 35 00:04:11
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:58 42  01:01 33  00:49 36  00:50 37  00:33 20
                                                    00:37     00:29     00:27     00:26     00:08   
 36. Mariel Perv                00:04:16 17:45:13   00:52 38  01:56 34  02:46 35  03:32 34  04:16 36 00:04:16
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 00:52 38  01:04 35  00:50 39  00:46 34  00:44 34
                                                    00:31     00:32     00:28     00:22     00:19   
 37. Emily Meldre               00:04:29 19:06:18   00:36 25  01:56 34  02:45 34  03:34 35  04:29 37 00:04:29
    24936 Parksepa Waldorf                          00:36 25  01:20 42  00:49 36  00:49 35  00:55 44
                                                    00:15     00:48     00:27     00:25     00:30   
 38. Noelle Meldre              00:04:32 19:06:17   00:44 30  01:58 37  02:49 39  03:46 39  04:32 38 00:04:32
    24937 Parksepa Waldorf                          00:44 30  01:14 40  00:51 40  00:57 40  00:46 38
                                                    00:23     00:42     00:29     00:33     00:21   
 39. Jaden Ordašokov            00:04:39 15:03:13   00:33 18  01:27 21  02:37 32  03:41 38  04:39 39 00:04:39
    24742 Võru KLK                                  00:33 18  00:54 24  01:10 50  01:04 45  00:58 47
                                                    00:12     00:22     00:48     00:40     00:33   
 39. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:04:39 18:25:28   00:45 31  01:44 31  02:48 37  03:54 41  04:39 39 00:04:39
    24118 Võru                                      00:45 31  00:59 31  01:04 49  01:06 46  00:45 35
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:42     00:42     00:20   
 41. Andreas Labi               00:04:41 15:03:14   00:43 28  02:24 45  03:10 43  03:50 40  04:41 41 00:04:41
    24743 Võru KLK                                  00:43 28  01:41 48  00:46 34  00:40 29  00:51 40
                                                    00:22     01:09     00:24     00:16     00:26   
 42. Tobias Hain                00:04:42 15:03:11   00:33 18  01:23 15  02:25 28  03:40 37  04:42 42 00:04:42
    24741 Võru KLK                                  00:33 18  00:50 18  01:02 48  01:15 47  01:02 48
                                                    00:12     00:18     00:40     00:51     00:37   
 43. Adeele Onoper              00:04:57 18:22:38   00:56 41  02:16 41  03:07 42  04:07 42  04:57 43 00:04:57
    24931 Võru vald                                 00:56 41  01:20 42  00:51 40  01:00 43  00:50 39
                                                    00:35     00:48     00:29     00:36     00:25   
 44. Romeo Säre                 00:05:09 16:56:54   00:55 40  02:16 41  03:14 44  04:13 43  05:09 44 00:05:09
    24631 Võru                                      00:55 40  01:21 44  00:58 47  00:59 42  00:56 45
                                                    00:34     00:49     00:36     00:35     00:31   
 45. Harri Aldošin              00:05:56 17:17:16   01:58 50  03:24 47  04:18 46  05:11 45  05:56 45 00:05:56
    24629 Punamütsike                               01:58 50  01:26 45  00:54 45  00:53 39  00:45 35
                                                    01:37     00:54     00:32     00:29     00:20   
 46. Simon Henno                00:05:59 17:50:37   01:29 48  03:12 46  04:04 45  05:02 44  05:59 46 00:05:59
    24117 Päkapikk                                  01:29 48  01:43 49  00:52 43  00:58 41  00:57 46
                                                    01:08     01:11     00:30     00:34     00:32   
 47. Maribel Tepp               00:06:02 17:17:21   01:56 49  03:24 47  04:21 47  05:11 45  06:02 47 00:06:02
    24630 Punamütsike                               01:56 49  01:28 46  00:57 46  00:50 37  00:51 40
                                                    01:35     00:56     00:35     00:26     00:26   
 48. Ketlin Häelme              00:06:52 16:21:19   02:28 51  04:21 50  05:09 50  06:12 49  06:52 48 00:06:52
    23031 Võru                                      02:28 51  01:53 50  00:48 35  01:03 44  00:40 27
                                                    02:07     01:21     00:26     00:39     00:15   
 49. Elis Auli                  00:08:14 16:55:08   01:01 45  03:47 49  05:12 51  06:41 50  08:14 49 00:08:14
    24528 Sõleke                                    01:01 45  02:46 51  01:25 51  01:29 48  01:33 51
                                                    00:40     02:14     01:03     01:05     01:08   
 50. Marta Ruthe                00:08:36 18:31:13   01:04 46  02:11 39  03:04 41  05:51 48  08:36 50 00:08:36
    24148 Päkapikk                                  01:04 46  01:07 38  00:53 44  02:47 52  02:45 52
                                                    00:43     00:35     00:31     02:23     02:20   
 51. Rudolf Ruthe               00:08:38 18:31:22   01:00 43  02:19 44  05:01 48  07:22 51  08:38 51 00:08:38
    24680 Päkapikk                                  01:00 43  01:19 41  02:42 52  02:21 51  01:16 49
                                                    00:39     00:47     02:20     01:57     00:51   
 52. Ketlin Pindis              00:32:22 15:37:03   00:37 26  31:02 52  31:26 52  31:56 52  32:22 52 00:32:22
    24908 Võru Krk                                  00:37 26  30:25 52  00:24  2  00:30 10  00:26 10
                                                    00:16     29:53     00:02     00:06     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     00:32     00:22     00:24     00:21   00:01:57

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Taavi Perv                 00:24:10 17:44:00   01:55  1  03:47  1  05:28  1  05:50  1  07:34  1  10:04  1  10:54  1  11:55  1  12:49  1  13:28  1  15:00  1  16:05  1  17:23  1  20:14  1  21:12  1  22:54  1  23:54  1  24:10  1 00:24:10
    15698 Võru                                      01:55  1  01:52  1  01:41  3  00:22  2  01:44  1  02:30  2  00:50  1  01:01  1  00:54  1  00:39  2  01:32  1  01:05  2  01:18  1  02:51  1  00:58  1  01:42  1  01:00  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:27:16 15:29:35   02:06  2  04:47  3  05:52  3  06:10  2  09:17  3  11:43  2  12:43  2  13:51  2  14:53  2  15:22  2  17:24  2  18:24  2  19:49  2  22:42  2  23:51  2  25:44  2  26:56  2  27:16  2 00:27:16
    16678 Võru                                      02:06  2  02:41  3  01:05  1  00:18  1  03:07  3  02:26  1  01:00  2  01:08  2  01:02  2  00:29  1  02:02  2  01:00  1  01:25  2  02:53  2  01:09  2  01:53  2  01:12  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:11     00:49    -00:36    -00:04     01:23    -00:04     00:10     00:07     00:08    -00:10     00:30    -00:05     00:07     00:02     00:11     00:11     00:12     00:04   
  3. Karel Nagel                00:32:12 16:26:27   02:11  3  04:05  2  05:41  2  06:10  2  08:46  2  12:10  3  13:14  3  14:58  3  16:27  3  17:15  3  20:05  3  21:39  3  23:15  3  26:57  3  28:28  3  30:34  3  31:50  3  32:12  3 00:32:12
    20952                                           02:11  3  01:54  2  01:36  2  00:29  3  02:36  2  03:24  3  01:04  3  01:44  3  01:29  3  00:48  3  02:50  3  01:34  3  01:36  3  03:42  3  01:31  3  02:06  3  01:16  3  00:22  3
                                                    00:16     00:02    -00:05     00:07     00:52     00:54     00:14     00:43     00:35     00:09     01:18     00:29     00:18     00:51     00:33     00:24     00:16     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     01:52     01:05     00:18     01:44     02:26     00:50     01:01     00:54     00:29     01:32     01:00     01:18     02:51     00:58     01:42     01:00     00:16   00:23:11

M21 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:20:47 18:40:34   01:44  2  02:56  3  03:56  1  04:16  1  05:45  1  07:45  1  08:33  1  09:35  1  10:29  1  10:52  1  12:22  1  13:13  1  14:30  1  16:52  1  17:52  1  19:33  1  20:32  1  20:47  1 00:20:47
     3446 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:12  3  01:00  1  00:20  3  01:29  2  02:00  1  00:48  1  01:02  2  00:54  1  00:23  1  01:30  1  00:51  1  01:17  1  02:22  1  01:00  1  01:41  1  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Reiljan               00:22:08 17:46:03   01:44  2  02:54  2  04:07  3  04:26  3  05:50  2  07:58  2  08:47  2  09:48  2  10:43  2  11:19  2  13:01  2  13:57  2  15:19  2  18:06  2  19:07  2  20:50  2  21:52  2  22:08  2 00:22:08
     7522 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:10  1  01:13  2  00:19  2  01:24  1  02:08  2  00:49  2  01:01  1  00:55  2  00:36  4  01:42  2  00:56  3  01:22  2  02:47  3  01:01  2  01:43  2  01:02  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:13    -00:01    -00:05     00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:13     00:12     00:05     00:05     00:25     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:38 16:59:15                                                                                                                                                                                      00:22:38
    10214 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  4. Kevin Koskinen             00:23:05 16:39:56   01:38  1  02:49  1  04:04  2  04:22  2  06:00  3  08:20  3  09:13  3  10:17  3  11:20  3  11:51  3  13:47  3  14:42  3  16:11  3  18:50  3  19:56  3  21:46  3  22:49  3  23:05  3 00:23:05
     5038 Võru                                      01:38  1  01:11  2  01:15  4  00:18  1  01:38  3  02:20  3  00:53  3  01:04  3  01:03  4  00:31  2  01:56  4  00:55  2  01:29  4  02:39  2  01:06  3  01:50  3  01:03  3  00:16  2
                                                   -00:06    -00:01     00:15    -00:02     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:02     00:09     00:08     00:26     00:04     00:12     00:17     00:06     00:09     00:04     00:01   
  5. Martti Kivi                00:25:51 17:54:43   02:00  6  03:17  4  04:54  5  05:16  5  07:11  5  09:50  5  10:46  5  12:21  5  13:23  5  13:55  5  15:47  5  16:46  5  18:29  5  21:27  5  22:34  5  24:27  5  25:33  4  25:51  4 00:25:51
     4143 Võru                                      02:00  6  01:17  4  01:37  6  00:22  5  01:55  5  02:39  5  00:56  4  01:35  6  01:02  3  00:32  3  01:52  3  00:59  4  01:43  6  02:58  5  01:07  4  01:53  4  01:06  4  00:18  4
                                                    00:16     00:05     00:37     00:02     00:26     00:39     00:08     00:33     00:08     00:09     00:22     00:08     00:26     00:36     00:07     00:12     00:07     00:03   
  6. Raido Viks                 00:25:57 17:58:41   01:47  4  03:19  5  04:32  4  04:52  4  06:39  4  09:15  4  10:23  4  11:36  4  12:45  4  13:38  4  15:40  4  16:40  4  18:07  4  21:02  4  22:20  4  24:17  4  25:35  5  25:57  5 00:25:57
    13517 Võru                                      01:47  4  01:32  5  01:13  2  00:20  3  01:47  4  02:36  4  01:08  5  01:13  5  01:09  5  00:53  6  02:02  5  01:00  5  01:27  3  02:55  4  01:18  5  01:57  6  01:18  6  00:22  6
                                                    00:03     00:20     00:13     00:00     00:18     00:36     00:20     00:11     00:15     00:30     00:32     00:09     00:10     00:33     00:18     00:16     00:19     00:07   
  7. Henri Soome                00:29:46 15:32:10   01:58  5  05:14  6  06:47  6  07:10  6  09:30  6  12:14  6  13:22  6  14:30  6  15:50  6  16:41  6  18:46  6  19:50  6  21:28  6  24:51  6  26:18  6  28:14  6  29:28  6  29:46  6 00:29:46
    12975                                           01:58  5  03:16  6  01:33  5  00:23  6  02:20  6  02:44  6  01:08  5  01:08  4  01:20  6  00:51  5  02:05  6  01:04  6  01:38  5  03:23  6  01:27  6  01:56  5  01:14  5  00:18  4
                                                    00:14     02:04     00:33     00:03     00:51     00:44     00:20     00:06     00:26     00:28     00:35     00:13     00:21     01:01     00:27     00:15     00:15     00:03   
  8. Olaf Teder                 00:31:59 17:15:38   31:59  8                                                                                                                                                                           00:31:59
    24925                                           31:59  8                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    30:15                                                                                                                                                                             
  9. Even Kirs                  00:32:08 17:15:44   32:08  9                                                                                                                                                                           00:32:08
    21667 VKrG                                      32:08  9                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    30:24                                                                                                                                                                             
 10. Einar Mägi                 00:41:29 17:42:39   03:30  7  07:35  7  11:23  7  12:17  7  14:48  7  18:44  7  20:10  7  23:00  7  24:29  7  25:28  7  28:03  7  29:30  7  31:29  7  35:44  7  37:13  7  39:31  7  41:02  7  41:29  7 00:41:29
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                03:30  7  04:05  7  03:48  7  00:54  7  02:31  7  03:56  7  01:26  7  02:50  7  01:29  7  00:59  7  02:35  7  01:27  7  01:59  7  04:15  7  01:29  7  02:18  7  01:31  7  00:27  7
                                                    01:46     02:53     02:48     00:34     01:02     01:56     00:38     01:48     00:35     00:36     01:05     00:36     00:42     01:53     00:29     00:37     00:32     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:10     01:00     00:18     01:24     02:00     00:48     01:01     00:54     00:23     01:30     00:51     01:17     02:22     01:00     01:41     00:59     00:15   00:20:31

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tiit Toots                 00:22:59 18:00:25   01:44  1  02:57  1  04:13  1  04:34  1  06:14  1  08:30  1  09:26  1  10:33  1  11:35  1  12:04  1  13:50  1  14:49  1  16:08  1  18:42  1  19:46  1  21:31  1  22:38  1  22:59  1 00:22:59
    16484 Võru                                      01:44  1  01:13  1  01:16  2  00:21  1  01:40  3  02:16  1  00:56  3  01:07  3  01:02  1  00:29  2  01:46  1  00:59  1  01:19  3  02:34  1  01:04  2  01:45  1  01:07  2  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:23:41 17:11:13   01:56  3  03:15  2  04:24  2  04:45  2  06:20  2  08:39  2  09:31  2  10:37  2  11:48  2  12:26  2  14:20  2  15:21  2  16:39  2  19:20  2  20:24  2  22:13  2  23:25  2  23:41  2 00:23:41
     9382 Võru                                      01:56  3  01:19  2  01:09  1  00:21  1  01:35  1  02:19  3  00:52  1  01:06  2  01:11  2  00:38  3  01:54  2  01:01  2  01:18  2  02:41  2  01:04  2  01:49  3  01:12  5  00:16  2
                                                    00:12     00:06    -00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:03    -00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:09     00:08     00:02    -00:01     00:07     00:00     00:04     00:05    -00:05   
  3. Valeri Kuragin             00:24:42 16:04:30   01:59  4  03:20  3  04:51  3  05:14  3  06:51  3  09:09  3  10:04  3  11:05  3  12:16  3  12:43  3  14:37  3  15:40  3  16:56  3  20:36  3  21:35  3  23:22  3  24:27  3  24:42  3 00:24:42
    16456 Võru                                      01:59  4  01:21  3  01:31  4  00:23  3  01:37  2  02:18  2  00:55  2  01:01  1  01:11  2  00:27  1  01:54  2  01:03  3  01:16  1  03:40  5  00:59  1  01:47  2  01:05  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:15     00:08     00:15     00:02    -00:03     00:02    -00:01    -00:06     00:09    -00:02     00:08     00:04    -00:03     01:06    -00:05     00:02    -00:02    -00:06   
  4. Henn Antson                00:31:16 16:31:35                                                                                                                                                                                      00:31:16
     5042 EKJ SK                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  5. Indrek Kuusk               00:31:55 16:28:04   02:21  6  03:57  4  05:22  4  05:48  4  08:00  4  10:57  4  12:17  4  14:25  4  15:50  4  16:34  4  19:04  4  20:20  4  22:13  4  25:55  4  27:27  4  29:53  4  31:27  4  31:55  4 00:31:55
     2220 Võru                                      02:21  6  01:36  4  01:25  3  00:26  4  02:12  4  02:57  4  01:20  6  02:08  6  01:25  5  00:44  4  02:30  5  01:16  5  01:53  6  03:42  6  01:32  6  02:26  6  01:34  6  00:28  6
                                                    00:37     00:23     00:09     00:05     00:32     00:41     00:24     01:01     00:23     00:15     00:44     00:17     00:34     01:08     00:28     00:41     00:27     00:07   
  6. Toomas Meldre              00:33:17 18:06:51   02:18  5  04:01  5  06:59  5  07:39  5  10:05  5  13:58  5  15:14  5  16:44  5  18:04  5  19:08  5  22:15  5  23:32  5  25:10  5  28:17  5  29:34  5  31:43  5  32:53  5  33:17  5 00:33:17
     5040 Võru                                      02:18  5  01:43  5  02:58  6  00:40  5  02:26  5  03:53  6  01:16  5  01:30  4  01:20  4  01:04  6  03:07  6  01:17  6  01:38  5  03:07  3  01:17  5  02:09  5  01:10  3  00:24  5
                                                    00:34     00:30     01:42     00:19     00:46     01:37     00:20     00:23     00:18     00:35     01:21     00:18     00:19     00:33     00:13     00:24     00:03     00:03   
  7. Paavo Rüütli               00:36:06 16:34:35   01:49  2  05:17  6  06:59  5  07:52  6  14:37  6  17:41  6  18:47  6  20:43  6  22:14  6  23:09  6  25:32  6  26:46  6  28:13  6  31:36  6  32:44  6  34:37  6  35:48  6  36:06  6 00:36:06
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:49  2  03:28  6  01:42  5  00:53  6  06:45  6  03:04  5  01:06  4  01:56  5  01:31  6  00:55  5  02:23  4  01:14  4  01:27  4  03:23  4  01:08  4  01:53  4  01:11  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:05     02:15     00:26     00:32     05:05     00:48     00:10     00:49     00:29     00:26     00:37     00:15     00:08     00:49     00:04     00:08     00:04    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     01:13     01:09     00:21     01:35     02:16     00:52     01:01     01:02     00:27     01:46     00:59     01:16     02:34     00:59     01:45     01:05     00:15   00:22:19

RADA2 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Liisi Kondratjeva          00:57:33 17:47:55   05:06  1  06:34  1  12:56  1  15:54  1  16:49  1  20:48  1  27:10  1  29:26  1  31:50  1  34:59  1  37:59  1  40:15  1  43:27  1  50:16  1  54:10  1  56:40  1  57:33  1 00:57:33
    24934 VSOP                                      05:06  1  01:28  1  06:22  1  02:58  1  00:55  1  03:59  1  06:22  1  02:16  1  02:24  1  03:09  1  03:00  1  02:16  1  03:12  1  06:49  1  03:54  1  02:30  1  00:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     01:28     06:22     02:58     00:55     03:59     06:22     02:16     02:24     03:09     03:00     02:16     03:12     06:49     03:54     02:30     00:53   00:57:33

M16 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:19:55 16:13:59   01:44  1  02:14  1  03:12  1  04:09  1  04:30  1  05:57  1  08:05  1  08:55  1  09:51  1  10:55  1  12:09  1  13:15  1  14:37  1  17:06  1  18:41  1  19:41  1  19:55  1 00:19:55
    16234 Võru                                      01:44  1  00:30  1  00:58  1  00:57  2  00:21  2  01:27  1  02:08  1  00:50  1  00:56  2  01:04  1  01:14  1  01:06  3  01:22  2  02:29  1  01:35  1  01:00  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:22:23 17:13:38   02:02  3  02:40  3  03:49  2  04:57  2  05:16  2  06:51  2  09:14  2  10:08  2  11:11  2  12:20  2  13:41  2  14:46  2  16:09  2  19:23  2  21:04  2  22:08  2  22:23  2 00:22:23
    17963 Võru                                      02:02  3  00:38  3  01:09  2  01:08  3  00:19  1  01:35  2  02:23  2  00:54  2  01:03  3  01:09  2  01:21  3  01:05  2  01:23  3  03:14  4  01:41  3  01:04  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:18     00:08     00:11     00:11    -00:02     00:08     00:15     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:07    -00:01     00:01     00:45     00:06     00:04     00:01   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             00:23:33 16:43:20   02:11  4  02:51  4  04:04  3  05:21  4  05:54  4  07:49  4  10:17  4  11:18  4  12:26  4  13:36  4  15:14  4  16:14  3  17:33  3  20:18  3  22:01  3  23:15  3  23:33  3 00:23:33
    15503 Võru                                      02:11  4  00:40  4  01:13  3  01:17  4  00:33  4  01:55  3  02:28  3  01:01  3  01:08  4  01:10  3  01:38  4  01:00  1  01:19  1  02:45  2  01:43  4  01:14  4  00:18  3
                                                    00:27     00:10     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:28     00:20     00:11     00:12     00:06     00:24    -00:06    -00:03     00:16     00:08     00:14     00:04   
  4. Joosep Perv                00:24:08 17:44:08   01:50  2  02:26  2  04:17  4  05:03  3  05:30  3  07:28  3  10:00  3  11:14  3  12:01  3  13:33  3  14:51  3  16:21  4  18:02  4  21:12  4  22:47  4  23:49  4  24:08  4 00:24:08
    15696 Võru                                      01:50  2  00:36  2  01:51  5  00:46  1  00:27  3  01:58  4  02:32  4  01:14  4  00:47  1  01:32  4  01:18  2  01:30  5  01:41  4  03:10  3  01:35  1  01:02  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:53    -00:11     00:06     00:31     00:24     00:24    -00:09     00:28     00:04     00:24     00:19     00:41     00:00     00:02     00:05   
  5. Karel Kuragin              00:36:27 16:01:19   02:56  5  03:51  5  05:28  5  07:47  5  08:33  5  12:48  5  17:37  5  19:57  5  21:21  5  22:57  5  24:48  5  26:06  5  27:56  5  31:53  5  34:46  5  36:06  5  36:27  5 00:36:27
    15707 Võru                                      02:56  5  00:55  5  01:37  4  02:19  5  00:46  5  04:15  5  04:49  5  02:20  5  01:24  5  01:36  5  01:51  5  01:18  4  01:50  5  03:57  5  02:53  5  01:20  5  00:21  5
                                                    01:12     00:25     00:39     01:22     00:25     02:48     02:41     01:30     00:28     00:32     00:37     00:12     00:28     01:28     01:18     00:20     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:30     00:58     00:46     00:19     01:27     02:08     00:50     00:47     01:04     01:14     01:00     01:19     02:29     01:35     01:00     00:14   00:19:24

M45 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:22:43 16:50:54   01:50  2  02:26  1  03:28  1  04:44  1  05:06  1  06:45  1  09:18  1  10:18  1  11:22  1  12:33  1  13:57  1  14:58  1  16:21  1  19:14  1  21:05  1  22:23  1  22:43  1 00:22:43
      483 Võru                                      01:50  2  00:36  1  01:02  1  01:16  2  00:22  1  01:39  1  02:33  2  01:00  2  01:04  2  01:11  1  01:24  1  01:01  1  01:23  1  02:53  2  01:51  2  01:18  3  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:22:51 18:21:36   01:49  1  02:27  2  03:32  2  04:46  2  05:16  2  07:06  2  09:25  2  10:22  2  11:25  2  12:36  2  14:06  2  15:09  2  16:44  2  19:36  2  21:19  2  22:31  2  22:51  2 00:22:51
     7706 Võru                                      01:49  1  00:38  2  01:05  2  01:14  1  00:30  6  01:50  3  02:19  1  00:57  1  01:03  1  01:11  1  01:30  3  01:03  2  01:35  3  02:52  1  01:43  1  01:12  1  00:20  2
                                                   -00:01     00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:11    -00:14    -00:03    -00:01     00:00     00:06     00:02     00:12    -00:01    -00:08    -00:06     00:00   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:25:34 17:33:24   02:07  4  02:48  4  04:03  4  05:53  4  06:22  4  08:10  4  10:51  4  11:54  3  13:04  3  14:24  3  16:02  3  17:16  3  19:04  3  22:02  3  24:01  3  25:15  3  25:34  3 00:25:34
     3449 Võru                                      02:07  4  00:41  3  01:15  4  01:50  6  00:29  3  01:48  2  02:41  3  01:03  3  01:10  4  01:20  3  01:38  4  01:14  4  01:48  7  02:58  3  01:59  3  01:14  2  00:19  1
                                                    00:17     00:05     00:13     00:34     00:07     00:09     00:08     00:03     00:06     00:09     00:14     00:13     00:25     00:05     00:08    -00:04    -00:01   
  4. Aivar Halapuu              00:26:38 18:49:35   01:59  3  02:43  3  03:57  3  05:16  3  05:43  3  07:39  3  10:40  3  12:02  4  13:11  4  14:42  4  16:27  4  17:42  4  19:28  4  22:43  4  24:46  4  26:14  4  26:38  4 00:26:38
    15320 Võru                                      01:59  3  00:44  5  01:14  3  01:19  3  00:27  2  01:56  5  03:01  6  01:22  7  01:09  3  01:31  7  01:45  6  01:15  5  01:46  6  03:15  4  02:03  5  01:28  7  00:24  6
                                                    00:09     00:08     00:12     00:03     00:05     00:17     00:28     00:22     00:05     00:20     00:21     00:14     00:23     00:22     00:12     00:10     00:04   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:27:16 17:53:16   02:16  6  02:58  6  04:27  5  06:00  5  06:29  5  08:25  5  11:44  5  12:48  5  14:05  5  15:30  5  17:11  5  18:35  5  20:02  5  23:24  5  25:31  5  26:53  5  27:16  5 00:27:16
     6043 Võru                                      02:16  6  00:42  4  01:29  6  01:33  5  00:29  3  01:56  5  03:19  7  01:04  4  01:17  5  01:25  4  01:41  5  01:24  7  01:27  2  03:22  6  02:07  7  01:22  4  00:23  5
                                                    00:26     00:06     00:27     00:17     00:07     00:17     00:46     00:04     00:13     00:14     00:17     00:23     00:04     00:29     00:16     00:04     00:03   
  6. Madis Haug                 00:29:40 16:40:50   02:12  5  02:57  5  04:47  7  06:14  6  06:43  6  09:02  6  11:52  6  13:05  6  14:39  6  16:09  7  17:37  6  18:52  6  20:30  6  25:49  6  27:54  6  29:18  6  29:40  6 00:29:40
    18049 Võru                                      02:12  5  00:45  6  01:50  7  01:27  4  00:29  3  02:19  7  02:50  4  01:13  5  01:34  7  01:30  6  01:28  2  01:15  5  01:38  4  05:19  7  02:05  6  01:24  5  00:22  4
                                                    00:22     00:09     00:48     00:11     00:07     00:40     00:17     00:13     00:30     00:19     00:04     00:14     00:15     02:26     00:14     00:06     00:02   
  7. Aigar Pindmaa              00:31:02 18:50:36   02:29  7  03:15  7  04:39  6  06:48  7  07:19  7  09:13  7  12:06  7  13:19  7  14:39  6  16:08  6  21:00  7  22:11  7  23:52  7  27:11  7  29:10  7  30:34  7  31:02  7 00:31:02
     3724 Võru                                      02:29  7  00:46  7  01:24  5  02:09  7  00:31  7  01:54  4  02:53  5  01:13  5  01:20  6  01:29  5  04:52  7  01:11  3  01:41  5  03:19  5  01:59  3  01:24  5  00:28  7
                                                    00:39     00:10     00:22     00:53     00:09     00:15     00:20     00:13     00:16     00:18     03:28     00:10     00:18     00:26     00:08     00:06     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     00:36     01:02     01:14     00:22     01:39     02:19     00:57     01:03     01:11     01:24     01:01     01:23     02:52     01:43     01:12     00:19   00:22:06

N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:28:11 15:06:53   02:16  2  02:59  2  04:27  2  05:11  1  05:40  1  07:44  1  10:47  1  12:04  1  13:46  1  15:13  1  16:54  1  18:13  1  20:14  1  24:04  1  26:18  1  27:49  1  28:11  1 00:28:11
    16894 Võru                                      02:16  2  00:43  1  01:28  2  00:44  1  00:29  1  02:04  2  03:03  1  01:17  1  01:42  3  01:27  1  01:41  1  01:19  3  02:01  3  03:50  1  02:14  2  01:31  2  00:22  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:30:15 16:34:29   02:17  3  03:23  3  05:15  3  06:45  3  07:15  2  09:18  2  12:42  2  14:06  2  15:25  2  16:54  2  19:07  2  20:17  2  22:16  2  26:08  2  28:20  2  29:53  2  30:15  2 00:30:15
     5043 Võru                                      02:17  3  01:06  3  01:52  3  01:30  2  00:30  2  02:03  1  03:24  2  01:24  3  01:19  1  01:29  2  02:13  2  01:10  1  01:59  2  03:52  2  02:12  1  01:33  3  00:22  2
                                                    00:01     00:23     00:24     00:46     00:01    -00:01     00:21     00:07    -00:23     00:02     00:32    -00:09    -00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:00   
  3. Signe Kallion              00:33:43 16:15:54   02:15  1  02:58  1  04:19  1  06:08  2  07:42  3  09:46  3  14:12  3  15:33  3  17:01  3  18:43  3  21:28  3  22:42  3  24:32  3  29:35  3  32:00  3  33:22  3  33:43  3 00:33:43
    20643 Võru                                      02:15  1  00:43  1  01:21  1  01:49  3  01:34  3  02:04  2  04:26  3  01:21  2  01:28  2  01:42  3  02:45  3  01:14  2  01:50  1  05:03  3  02:25  3  01:22  1  00:21  1
                                                   -00:01     00:00    -00:07     01:05     01:05     00:00     01:23     00:04    -00:14     00:15     01:04    -00:05    -00:11     01:13     00:11    -00:09    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     00:43     01:21     00:44     00:29     02:03     03:03     01:17     01:19     01:27     01:41     01:10     01:50     03:50     02:12     01:22     00:21   00:27:07

N21 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:22:50 18:05:07                                                                                                                                                                            00:22:50
    13522 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  2. Kristiina Himma            00:24:34 16:59:23                                                                                                                                                                            00:24:34
    15012 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  3. Reelika Auli               00:31:45 16:57:56   02:31  1  03:35  1  05:06  1  06:40  1  07:14  1  09:28  1  12:54  1  14:14  1  15:45  1  17:12  1  19:24  1  20:42  1  22:40  1  27:15  1  29:39  1  31:11  1  31:45  1 00:31:45
    24533 Sõleke                                    02:31  1  01:04  2  01:31  1  01:34  1  00:34  1  02:14  1  03:26  1  01:20  1  01:31  1  01:27  1  02:12  1  01:18  1  01:58  1  04:35  1  02:24  1  01:32  1  00:34  2
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  4. Mairi Tiks                 00:42:15 17:07:31   03:26  2  05:05  3  07:26  3  09:45  2  10:59  2  13:41  2  18:21  2  20:25  2  22:18  2  25:02  2  27:38  2  29:22  2  32:11  2  36:59  2  39:51  2  41:53  2  42:15  2 00:42:15
    24929 Võru Gümnasium                            03:26  2  01:39  3  02:21  2  02:19  2  01:14  3  02:42  2  04:40  2  02:04  3  01:53  3  02:44  3  02:36  3  01:44  2  02:49  3  04:48  3  02:52  2  02:02  3  00:22  1
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  5. Kadri Rebane               00:44:04 15:47:24   03:26  2  04:29  2  06:53  2  11:19  3  11:53  3  15:09  3  21:03  3  22:38  3  24:19  3  26:20  3  28:53  3  30:59  3  33:18  3  38:02  3  41:33  3  43:27  3  44:04  3 00:44:04
    21367 Sõleke                                    03:26  2  01:03  1  02:24  3  04:26  3  00:34  1  03:16  3  05:54  3  01:35  2  01:41  2  02:01  2  02:33  2  02:06  3  02:19  2  04:44  2  03:31  3  01:54  2  00:37  3
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:03     01:31     01:34     00:34     02:14     03:26     01:20     01:31     01:27     02:12     01:18     01:58     04:35     02:24     01:32     00:22   00:31:32

N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:27:40 16:56:06   02:14  1  03:08  2  04:30  2  06:07  2  06:32  1  08:22  1  11:15  1  12:22  1  13:38  1  15:24  1  17:10  1  18:19  1  20:16  1  23:45  1  25:55  1  27:20  1  27:40  1 00:27:40
    10194 Võru                                      02:14  1  00:54  5  01:22  2  01:37  2  00:25  1  01:50  2  02:53  1  01:07  2  01:16  3  01:46  7  01:46  2  01:09  1  01:57  4  03:29  2  02:10  2  01:25  2  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:27:48 16:52:37   02:14  1  02:56  1  04:14  1  05:46  1  07:20  5  09:04  3  12:08  2  13:12  2  14:24  2  15:45  2  17:38  2  19:19  2  20:50  2  24:02  2  26:09  2  27:27  2  27:48  2 00:27:48
    15275 Võru                                      02:14  1  00:42  1  01:18  1  01:32  1  01:34 18  01:44  1  03:04  2  01:04  1  01:12  2  01:21  1  01:53  4  01:41  9  01:31  1  03:12  1  02:07  1  01:18  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:00    -00:12    -00:04    -00:05     01:09    -00:06     00:11    -00:03    -00:04    -00:25     00:07     00:32    -00:26    -00:17    -00:03    -00:07     00:01   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:29:25 17:33:50   02:20  3  03:11  3  04:39  3  06:25  4  06:54  2  09:02  2  12:12  3  13:24  3  15:25  3  16:57  3  18:45  3  20:01  3  21:50  3  25:23  3  27:33  3  29:02  3  29:25  3 00:29:25
    16421 Võru                                      02:20  3  00:51  3  01:28  4  01:46  5  00:29  2  02:08  5  03:10  3  01:12  3  02:01 17  01:32  4  01:48  3  01:16  2  01:49  2  03:33  3  02:10  2  01:29  3  00:23  5
                                                    00:06    -00:03     00:06     00:09     00:04     00:18     00:17     00:05     00:45    -00:14     00:02     00:07    -00:08     00:04     00:00     00:04     00:03   
  4. Anne Ots                   00:31:05 18:16:50   02:32  5  03:16  4  04:41  4  06:23  3  07:05  4  09:06  4  12:41  4  13:54  4  15:46  5  17:17  5  18:58  4  20:15  4  22:32  4  26:45  4  29:06  4  30:43  4  31:05  4 00:31:05
    21651 Haanja RK                                 02:32  5  00:44  2  01:25  3  01:42  4  00:42  9  02:01  3  03:35  5  01:13  4  01:52 15  01:31  3  01:41  1  01:17  3  02:17  7  04:13  7  02:21  4  01:37  5  00:22  4
                                                    00:18    -00:10     00:03     00:05     00:17     00:11     00:42     00:06     00:36    -00:15    -00:05     00:08     00:20     00:44     00:11     00:12     00:02   
  5. Heli Haug                  00:31:21 16:44:08   02:27  4  03:18  5  04:50  5  06:29  5  07:00  3  09:21  5  12:45  5  14:02  5  15:30  4  17:00  4  19:06  5  21:10  5  23:05  5  26:53  5  29:20  5  30:56  5  31:21  5 00:31:21
     3714 Võru                                      02:27  4  00:51  3  01:32  5  01:39  3  00:31  3  02:21  6  03:24  4  01:17  5  01:28  5  01:30  2  02:06  5  02:04 15  01:55  3  03:48  4  02:27  5  01:36  4  00:25  6
                                                    00:13    -00:03     00:10     00:02     00:06     00:31     00:31     00:10     00:12    -00:16     00:20     00:55    -00:02     00:19     00:17     00:11     00:05   
  6. Alla Tasso                 00:34:37 17:30:31   03:29 12  04:38 12  06:41  9  08:38  7  09:17  7  11:22  6  15:02  6  16:33  6  18:00  6  19:34  6  22:22  6  23:42  6  25:54  6  29:47  6  32:22  6  34:08  6  34:37  6 00:34:37
    24542 Võru vald                                 03:29 12  01:09 12  02:03  7  01:57  6  00:39  8  02:05  4  03:40  6  01:31  6  01:27  4  01:34  5  02:48 15  01:20  4  02:12  6  03:53  5  02:35  8  01:46  7  00:29  8
                                                    01:15     00:15     00:41     00:20     00:14     00:15     00:47     00:24     00:11    -00:12     01:02     00:11     00:15     00:24     00:25     00:21     00:09   
  7. Triin Rilanto              00:35:05 16:42:09   02:32  5  03:44  6  05:58  6  08:13  6  09:01  6  11:34  7  15:41  7  17:17  7  18:45  7  20:37  7  22:48  7  24:16  7  26:20  7  30:27  7  32:54  7  34:37  7  35:05  7 00:35:05
    24544 Võru vald                                 02:32  5  01:12 13  02:14  9  02:15  7  00:48 11  02:33  7  04:07  7  01:36  8  01:28  5  01:52 11  02:11  6  01:28  5  02:04  5  04:07  6  02:27  5  01:43  6  00:28  7
                                                    00:18     00:18     00:52     00:38     00:23     00:43     01:14     00:29     00:12     00:06     00:25     00:19     00:07     00:38     00:17     00:18     00:08   
  8. Ede Pähn                   00:42:10 17:07:35   03:29 12  04:58 13  07:23 15  09:38  8  10:50  8  13:49  9  18:19  9  20:24  8  22:17  9  24:51  9  27:38  9  29:08  9  32:06  9  36:50  9  39:48  8  41:51  8  42:10  8 00:42:10
     3113 Võru                                      03:29 12  01:29 17  02:25 14  02:15  7  01:12 17  02:59 10  04:30  8  02:05 15  01:53 16  02:34 15  02:47 13  01:30  6  02:58 15  04:44 11  02:58 10  02:03 12  00:19  1
                                                    01:15     00:35     01:03     00:38     00:47     01:09     01:37     00:58     00:37     00:48     01:01     00:21     01:01     01:15     00:48     00:38    -00:01   
  9. Helen Korol                00:42:22 17:07:33   03:29 12  05:02 14  07:21 14  09:43  9  10:54  9  13:49  9  18:24 10  20:29  9  22:17  9  24:57 10  27:39 10  29:12 10  32:11 10  36:54 10  39:51  9  41:53  9  42:22  9 00:42:22
    24928 Võru Gümnaasium                           03:29 12  01:33 18  02:19 10  02:22  9  01:11 16  02:55  9  04:35 10  02:05 15  01:48 11  02:40 17  02:42 12  01:33  7  02:59 16  04:43  9  02:57  9  02:02 11  00:29  8
                                                    01:15     00:39     00:57     00:45     00:46     01:05     01:42     00:58     00:32     00:54     00:56     00:24     01:02     01:14     00:47     00:37     00:09   
 10. Karin Tepaskent            00:42:41 17:54:45   04:23 15  05:19 15  07:17 13  09:50 10  10:54  9  13:35  8  18:06  8  20:39 10  21:42  8  24:16  8  27:09  8  28:42  8  32:03  8  36:46  8  39:51  9  42:06 10  42:41 10 00:42:41
    24933 Võru Kr. Kool                             04:23 15  00:56  6  01:58  6  02:33 10  01:04 15  02:41  8  04:31  9  02:33 18  01:03  1  02:34 15  02:53 16  01:33  7  03:21 18  04:43  9  03:05 12  02:15 15  00:35 15
                                                    02:09     00:02     00:36     00:56     00:39     00:51     01:38     01:26    -00:13     00:48     01:07     00:24     01:24     01:14     00:55     00:50     00:15   
 11. Maarja Kallas              00:42:46 15:47:27   03:21  8  04:18  7  06:37  7  10:46 12  11:22 11  15:00 11  20:57 14  22:30 12  24:12 12  25:56 12  28:37 11  30:45 11  33:10 11  37:46 11  40:19 11  42:13 11  42:46 11 00:42:46
    24914 Sõleke                                    03:21  8  00:57  7  02:19 10  04:09 14  00:36  5  03:38 15  05:57 17  01:33  7  01:42  9  01:44  6  02:41 10  02:08 16  02:25 10  04:36  8  02:33  7  01:54 10  00:33 12
                                                    01:07     00:03     00:57     02:32     00:11     01:48     03:04     00:26     00:26    -00:02     00:55     00:59     00:28     01:07     00:23     00:29     00:13   
 12. Piret Kender               00:43:33 15:47:30   03:21  8  04:24  9  06:37  7  10:45 11  11:23 12  15:00 11  20:52 11  22:29 11  24:14 13  26:00 13  28:37 11  30:49 14  33:11 12  37:59 12  41:01 12  42:53 12  43:33 12 00:43:33
    24915 Sõleke                                    03:21  8  01:03 10  02:13  8  04:08 13  00:38  7  03:37 14  05:52 13  01:37  9  01:45 10  01:46  7  02:37  9  02:12 17  02:22  8  04:48 12  03:02 11  01:52  9  00:40 17
                                                    01:07     00:09     00:51     02:31     00:13     01:47     02:59     00:30     00:29     00:00     00:51     01:03     00:25     01:19     00:52     00:27     00:20   
 13. Eve Kirs                   00:43:59 15:47:26   03:23 10  04:25 10  06:44 10  10:48 13  11:30 13  15:02 14  20:54 12  22:39 15  24:15 14  26:03 14  28:50 13  30:52 15  33:14 13  38:02 13  41:32 13  43:22 13  43:59 13 00:43:59
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:23 10  01:02  9  02:19 10  04:04 12  00:42  9  03:32 13  05:52 13  01:45 12  01:36  8  01:48  9  02:47 13  02:02 14  02:22  8  04:48 12  03:30 17  01:50  8  00:37 16
                                                    01:09     00:08     00:57     02:27     00:17     01:42     02:59     00:38     00:20     00:02     01:01     00:53     00:25     01:19     01:20     00:25     00:17   
 14. Kaidi Järv                 00:44:12 15:47:31   03:25 11  04:25 10  06:44 10  11:13 14  11:49 14  15:03 15  20:57 14  22:37 14  24:06 11  25:55 11  28:54 14  30:45 11  33:21 14  38:21 14  41:33 15  43:39 14  44:12 14 00:44:12
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:25 11  01:00  8  02:19 10  04:29 16  00:36  5  03:14 12  05:54 15  01:40 11  01:29  7  01:49 10  02:59 17  01:51 12  02:36 12  05:00 15  03:12 15  02:06 13  00:33 12
                                                    01:11     00:06     00:57     02:52     00:11     01:24     03:01     00:33     00:13     00:03     01:13     00:42     00:39     01:31     01:02     00:41     00:13   
 15. Kristi Tasso               00:44:14 15:47:23   03:19  7  04:23  8  06:50 12  11:18 15  11:52 15  15:00 11  20:55 13  22:32 13  24:23 15  26:17 15  28:58 15  30:47 13  33:28 15  38:25 15  41:32 13  43:41 15  44:14 15 00:44:14
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:19  7  01:04 11  02:27 15  04:28 15  00:34  4  03:08 11  05:55 16  01:37  9  01:51 14  01:54 12  02:41 10  01:49 10  02:41 14  04:57 14  03:07 13  02:09 14  00:33 12
                                                    01:05     00:10     01:05     02:51     00:09     01:18     03:02     00:30     00:35     00:08     00:55     00:40     00:44     01:28     00:57     00:44     00:13   
 16. Kaja Parker                00:54:35 15:39:50   05:35 18  06:49 16  14:53 17  19:46 17  20:42 17  24:45 17  29:25 17  31:11 17  33:01 17  35:06 16  37:41 17  39:30 16  42:05 16  47:59 16  51:09 16  54:04 16  54:35 16 00:54:35
    24916 Osula PK                                  05:35 18  01:14 14  08:04 17  04:53 18  00:56 13  04:03 17  04:40 11  01:46 13  01:50 13  02:05 13  02:35  8  01:49 10  02:35 11  05:54 17  03:10 14  02:55 18  00:31 11
                                                    03:21     00:20     06:42     03:16     00:31     02:13     01:47     00:39     00:34     00:19     00:49     00:40     00:38     02:25     01:00     01:30     00:11   
 17. Kristelle Terve            00:54:36 15:39:48   05:30 17  06:52 17  14:57 18  19:48 18  20:48 18  24:48 18  29:30 18  31:17 18  33:05 18  35:11 17  37:38 16  39:34 17  42:11 17  48:02 17  51:14 17  54:07 17  54:36 17 00:54:36
    18472 Osula PK                                  05:30 17  01:22 15  08:05 18  04:51 17  01:00 14  04:00 16  04:42 12  01:47 14  01:48 11  02:06 14  02:27  7  01:56 13  02:37 13  05:51 16  03:12 15  02:53 17  00:29  8
                                                    03:16     00:28     06:43     03:14     00:35     02:10     01:49     00:40     00:32     00:20     00:41     00:47     00:40     02:22     01:02     01:28     00:09   
 18. Kristi Aavakivi            00:57:48 17:47:38   05:25 16  06:52 17  13:15 16  16:12 16  17:04 16  21:08 16  27:29 16  29:47 16  32:10 16  35:11 17  38:10 18  40:30 18  43:45 18  50:34 18  54:26 18  56:58 18  57:48 18 00:57:48
    24935 VSOP                                      05:25 16  01:27 16  06:23 16  02:57 11  00:52 12  04:04 18  06:21 18  02:18 17  02:23 18  03:01 18  02:59 17  02:20 18  03:15 17  06:49 18  03:52 18  02:32 16  00:50 18
                                                    03:11     00:33     05:01     01:20     00:27     02:14     03:28     01:11     01:07     01:15     01:13     01:11     01:18     03:20     01:42     01:07     00:30   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     00:42     01:18     01:32     00:25     01:44     02:53     01:04     01:03     01:21     01:41     01:09     01:31     03:12     02:07     01:18     00:19   00:25:33

M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Henri Ausin                00:36:08 17:02:39   02:18  3  07:10  3  09:50  3  10:38  3  13:19  3  17:09  3  19:21  3  20:40  3  24:40  3  26:52  2  32:20  1  35:39  1  36:08  1 00:36:08
    21655 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:18  3  04:52  4  02:40  1  00:48  3  02:41  4  03:50  1  02:12  3  01:19  1  04:00  2  02:12  1  05:28  1  03:19  2  00:29  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:36:37 16:00:34   00:48  1  04:55  1  07:40  1  08:13  1  10:18  1  15:45  1  17:47  1  19:35  1  23:37  1  26:26  1  32:36  2  36:16  2  36:37  2 00:36:37
    19883 Võru                                      00:48  1  04:07  3  02:45  3  00:33  1  02:05  1  05:27  4  02:02  1  01:48  2  04:02  3  02:49  2  06:10  3  03:40  3  00:21  1
                                                   -01:30    -00:45     00:05    -00:15    -00:36     01:37    -00:10     00:29     00:02     00:37     00:42     00:21    -00:08   
  3. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:37:00 16:00:33   01:03  2  04:59  2  07:40  1  08:16  2  10:25  2  15:45  1  17:51  2  19:54  2  23:42  2  27:17  3  32:46  3  36:35  3  37:00  3 00:37:00
    22298 Võru                                      01:03  2  03:56  1  02:41  2  00:36  2  02:09  2  05:20  2  02:06  2  02:03  4  03:48  1  03:35  4  05:29  2  03:49  4  00:25  2
                                                   -01:15    -00:56     00:01    -00:12    -00:32     01:30    -00:06     00:44    -00:12     01:23     00:01     00:30    -00:04   
  4. Alarich Paas               00:44:58 16:06:51   03:16  4  07:17  4  11:52  4  12:41  4  15:20  4  20:43  4  23:24  4  25:21  4  30:33  4  33:38  4  41:19  4  44:33  4  44:58  4 00:44:58
    22824 Võru KG                                   03:16  4  04:01  2  04:35  4  00:49  4  02:39  3  05:23  3  02:41  4  01:57  3  05:12  4  03:05  3  07:41  4  03:14  1  00:25  2
                                                    00:58    -00:51     01:55     00:01    -00:02     01:33     00:29     00:38     01:12     00:53     02:13    -00:05    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     03:56     02:40     00:33     02:05     03:50     02:02     01:19     03:48     02:12     05:28     03:14     00:21   00:32:16

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:25:39 17:51:26   01:11  2  03:52  2  05:49  2  06:18  2  07:59  1  10:55  1  12:10  1  13:34  1  16:01  1  17:56  1  22:37  1  25:14  1  25:39  1 00:25:39
     3685 Võru                                      01:11  2  02:41  2  01:57  1  00:29  1  01:41  1  02:56  1  01:15  1  01:24  1  02:27  1  01:55  2  04:41  2  02:37  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:29:32 17:40:49   01:11  2  04:41  3  07:01  3  07:41  3  10:00  3  14:06  3  15:32  3  17:11  3  19:43  2  21:47  2  25:46  2  29:00  2  29:32  2 00:29:32
     2599 Võru                                      01:11  2  03:30  3  02:20  3  00:40  3  02:19  2  04:06  3  01:26  3  01:39  3  02:32  2  02:04  3  03:59  1  03:14  3  00:32  3
                                                    00:00     00:49     00:23     00:11     00:38     01:10     00:11     00:15     00:05     00:09    -00:42     00:37     00:07   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:32:14 17:57:16   00:58  1  03:32  1  05:40  1  06:09  1  08:45  2  11:54  2  13:19  2  14:54  2  22:20  3  24:14  3  29:05  3  31:46  3  32:14  3 00:32:14
     1064 Võru                                      00:58  1  02:34  1  02:08  2  00:29  1  02:36  3  03:09  2  01:25  2  01:35  2  07:26  3  01:54  1  04:51  3  02:41  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:13    -00:07     00:11     00:00     00:55     00:13     00:10     00:11     04:59    -00:01     00:10     00:04     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:34     01:57     00:29     01:41     02:56     01:15     01:24     02:27     01:54     03:59     02:37     00:25   00:24:36

N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:23:03 17:22:12   00:48  1  03:23  2  05:11  1  05:40  1  07:09  1  10:07  1  11:17  1  12:45  1  14:56  1  16:38  1  20:11  1  22:38  1  23:03  1 00:23:03
    20634 Võru                                      00:48  1  02:35  2  01:48  1  00:29  2  01:29  2  02:58  1  01:10  1  01:28  2  02:11  1  01:42  2  03:33  1  02:27  1  00:25  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:23:39 16:34:31   00:55  2  03:19  1  05:28  2  05:56  2  07:23  2  10:25  2  11:38  2  12:56  2  15:15  2  16:54  2  20:35  2  23:17  2  23:39  2 00:23:39
    18504 Võru                                      00:55  2  02:24  1  02:09  2  00:28  1  01:27  1  03:02  2  01:13  2  01:18  1  02:19  2  01:39  1  03:41  2  02:42  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:07    -00:11     00:21    -00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:03    -00:10     00:08    -00:03     00:08     00:15    -00:03   
  3. Grete Hollo                00:38:20 15:32:24   00:57  5  04:13  5  06:40  5  07:18  5  09:13  5  15:58  3  18:09  5  19:52  5  23:48  3  27:26  3  34:11  3  37:57  3  38:20  3 00:38:20
    24912 Võru Krk                                  00:57  5  03:16  5  02:27  5  00:38  3  01:55  4  06:45  3  02:11  5  01:43  3  03:56  3  03:38  4  06:45  4  03:46  5  00:23  2
                                                    00:09     00:41     00:39     00:09     00:26     03:47     01:01     00:15     01:45     01:56     03:12     01:19    -00:02   
  4. Jana Dzjuba                00:38:22 15:32:20   00:55  2  04:06  3  06:20  3  07:14  4  09:04  3  16:21  5  18:02  3  19:51  4  23:48  3  27:31  5  34:15  4  37:58  5  38:22  4 00:38:22
    20752 Võru I PK                                 00:55  2  03:11  3  02:14  3  00:54  5  01:50  3  07:17  5  01:41  3  01:49  5  03:57  4  03:43  5  06:44  3  03:43  4  00:24  3
                                                    00:07     00:36     00:26     00:25     00:21     04:19     00:31     00:21     01:46     02:01     03:11     01:16    -00:01   
  5. Sandra Lember              00:38:23 15:32:23   00:55  2  04:09  4  06:26  4  07:12  3  09:08  4  16:04  4  18:07  4  19:50  3  23:55  5  27:26  3  34:20  5  37:57  3  38:23  5 00:38:23
    24911 Võru KrK                                  00:55  2  03:14  4  02:17  4  00:46  4  01:56  5  06:56  4  02:03  4  01:43  3  04:05  5  03:31  3  06:54  5  03:37  3  00:26  5
                                                    00:07     00:39     00:29     00:17     00:27     03:58     00:53     00:15     01:54     01:49     03:21     01:10     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     02:24     01:48     00:28     01:27     02:58     01:10     01:18     02:11     01:39     03:33     02:27     00:22   00:22:33

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Krista Kõlli               00:32:35 16:26:31   01:13  1  04:34  2  07:06  1  07:48  1  09:45  1  13:57  1  15:51  1  17:38  1  20:44  1  23:28  1  28:16  1  32:06  1  32:35  1 00:32:35
    15393 Võru                                      01:13  1  03:21  2  02:32  1  00:42  2  01:57  3  04:12  3  01:54  3  01:47  3  03:06  1  02:44  3  04:48  2  03:50  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Lüüs                  00:34:33 16:50:16   02:13  4  08:36  4  11:17  3  11:44  3  13:55  3  17:47  3  19:07  3  20:33  3  23:47  3  26:12  3  30:00  2  34:02  2  34:33  2 00:34:33
    15582 Võru SpKool                               02:13  4  06:23  4  02:41  2  00:27  1  02:11  4  03:52  2  01:20  1  01:26  1  03:14  2  02:25  1  03:48  1  04:02  4  00:31  3
                                                    01:00     03:02     00:09    -00:15     00:14    -00:20    -00:34    -00:21     00:08    -00:19    -01:00     00:12     00:02   
  3. Heli Viks                  00:35:55 17:58:53   01:23  3  04:50  3  09:09  2  10:04  2  11:55  2  16:20  2  18:04  2  20:04  2  23:29  2  26:11  2  31:24  3  35:19  3  35:55  3 00:35:55
     5017 Võru                                      01:23  3  03:27  3  04:19  3  00:55  3  01:51  2  04:25  4  01:44  2  02:00  4  03:25  3  02:42  2  05:13  4  03:55  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:10     00:06     01:47     00:13    -00:06     00:13    -00:10     00:13     00:19    -00:02     00:25     00:05     00:07   
  4. Inge Eit                   01:20:31 15:20:10   01:20  2  04:02  1  28:58  4  34:50  4  36:12  4  39:57  4  43:51  4  45:25  4  61:04  4  71:42  4  76:40  4  80:05  4  80:31  4 01:20:31
    18434 Eesti Post                                01:20  2  02:42  1  24:56  4  05:52  4  01:22  1  03:45  1  03:54  4  01:34  2  15:39  4  10:38  4  04:58  3  03:25  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:07    -00:39     22:24     05:10    -00:35    -00:27     02:00    -00:13     12:33     07:54     00:10    -00:25    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:42     02:32     00:27     01:22     03:45     01:20     01:26     03:06     02:25     03:48     03:25     00:26   00:27:57

M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:22:50 15:29:09   03:38 10  06:16  8  07:10  6  09:19  1  13:11  1  16:03  1  19:08  1  21:26  1  21:55  1  22:25  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  03:38 10  02:38  2  00:54  1  02:09  1  03:52  1  02:52  1  03:05  2  02:18  1  00:29  2  00:30  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eke Ots                    00:25:37 17:56:36   01:00  2  03:20  1  05:31  3  09:21  2  14:04  2  18:25  2  21:02  2  24:09  2  24:39  2  25:11  2  25:37  2 00:25:37
    20690 Haanja RK                                 01:00  2  02:20  1  02:11  6  03:50  2  04:43  2  04:21  6  02:37  1  03:07  6  00:30  6  00:32  6  00:26  3
                                                   -02:38    -00:18     01:17     01:41     00:51     01:29    -00:28     00:49     00:01     00:02     00:01   
  3. Henri Pooga                00:31:41 17:01:31   01:16  6  03:55  4  05:24  1  10:55  3  17:43  3  22:01  4  26:13  3  30:18  3  30:48  4  31:18  3  31:41  3 00:31:41
    24923 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       01:16  6  02:39  3  01:29  3  05:31  3  06:48  6  04:18  5  04:12  7  04:05  7  00:30  6  00:30  4  00:23  1
                                                   -02:22     00:01     00:35     03:22     02:56     01:26     01:07     01:47     00:01     00:00    -00:02   
  4. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:31:48 17:01:29   01:17  7  03:58  5  05:25  2  11:04  4  17:48  4  21:59  3  26:17  4  30:22  4  30:47  3  31:21  4  31:48  4 00:31:48
    20813 Võru                                      01:17  7  02:41  4  01:27  2  05:39  4  06:44  5  04:11  2  04:18  8  04:05  7  00:25  1  00:34  8  00:27  5
                                                   -02:21     00:03     00:33     03:30     02:52     01:19     01:13     01:47    -00:04     00:04     00:02   
  5. Kaspar Elias Alev          00:41:24 16:58:19   02:06  9  05:26  6  08:57  7  15:30  5  27:03  5  31:15  5  34:50  5  39:19  5  39:56  5  40:49  5  41:24  5 00:41:24
    24534 Sänna LK                                  02:06  9  03:20  7  03:31 10  06:33  5  11:33 10  04:12  3  03:35  6  04:29  9  00:37 10  00:53  9  00:35  8
                                                   -01:32     00:42     02:37     04:24     07:41     01:20     00:30     02:11     00:08     00:23     00:10   
  6. Teodor Noor                00:41:36 16:58:08   01:41  8  05:57  7  09:05  8  17:02  6  27:11  6  31:25  6  34:56  6  39:28  6  40:03  6  40:58  6  41:36  6 00:41:36
    22574 Sänna LK                                  01:41  8  04:16  8  03:08  9  07:57  6  10:09  9  04:14  4  03:31  3  04:32 10  00:35  9  00:55 10  00:38 10
                                                   -01:57     01:38     02:14     05:48     06:17     01:22     00:26     02:14     00:06     00:25     00:13   
  7. Kaspar Avo ?ults           00:44:15 16:53:31   00:55  1  07:07  9  10:13  9  19:49  7  28:42  7  36:37  9  40:11  7  42:55  7  43:24  7  43:49  7  44:15  7 00:44:15
    24535 Sänna LK                                  00:55  1  06:12 10  03:06  8  09:36  7  08:53  7  07:55 10  03:34  5  02:44  5  00:29  2  00:25  2  00:26  3
                                                   -02:43     03:34     02:12     07:27     05:01     05:03     00:29     00:26     00:00    -00:05     00:01   
  8. Aaron Aivo Alev            00:44:34 16:53:28   01:06  4  07:10 10  10:15 10  19:51  8  28:54  8  36:45 10  40:18  8  42:57  8  43:26  8  43:58  8  44:34  8 00:44:34
    24536 Sänna LK                                  01:06  4  06:04  9  03:05  7  09:36  7  09:03  8  07:51  9  03:33  4  02:39  3  00:29  2  00:32  6  00:36  9
                                                   -02:32     03:26     02:11     07:27     05:11     04:59     00:28     00:21     00:00     00:02     00:11   
  9. Reio Ermel                 00:45:46 17:02:59   01:03  3  03:47  2  05:41  4  24:34  9  29:48  9  34:54  7  41:47  9  44:24  9  44:53  9  45:18  9  45:46  9 00:45:46
    24926 Puiga PK                                  01:03  3  02:44  5  01:54  4  18:53  9  05:14  4  05:06  7  06:53 10  02:37  2  00:29  2  00:25  2  00:28  6
                                                   -02:35     00:06     01:00     16:44     01:22     02:14     03:48     00:19     00:00    -00:05     00:03   
 10. Matthias Mõttus            00:45:52 17:02:54   01:06  4  03:51  3  05:45  5  24:41 10  29:51 10  35:06  8  41:50 10  44:29 10  45:00 10  45:22 10  45:52 10 00:45:52
    24927 Puiga PK                                  01:06  4  02:45  6  01:54  4  18:56 10  05:10  3  05:15  8  06:44  9  02:39  3  00:31  8  00:22  1  00:30  7
                                                   -02:32     00:07     01:00     16:47     01:18     02:23     03:39     00:21     00:02    -00:08     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:20     00:54     02:09     03:52     02:52     02:37     02:18     00:25     00:22     00:23   00:19:07

N12 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Nora Meldre                00:44:24 16:53:30   01:05  1  07:10  1  10:12  1  19:46  1  28:51  1  36:36  1  40:09  1  42:54  1  43:27  1  43:52  1  44:24  1 00:44:24
    22573 Sänna LK                                  01:05  1  06:05  1  03:02  1  09:34  1  09:05  1  07:45  1  03:33  1  02:45  1  00:33  1  00:25  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     06:05     03:02     09:34     09:05     07:45     03:33     02:45     00:33     00:25     00:32   00:44:24

N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:23:36 17:49:27   01:18  1  04:04  1  05:11  1  08:11  1  12:42  1  15:37  1  18:48  1  21:40  1  22:18  1  22:57  1  23:36  1 00:23:36
      740 Võru                                      01:18  1  02:46  1  01:07  1  03:00  1  04:31  1  02:55  1  03:11  1  02:52  1  00:38  1  00:39  1  00:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:28:51 16:22:33   02:03  2  05:11  2  06:36  2  10:03  2  15:53  2  19:22  2  22:59  2  26:23  2  27:13  2  28:02  2  28:51  2 00:28:51
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:03  2  03:08  2  01:25  2  03:27  2  05:50  2  03:29  2  03:37  2  03:24  2  00:50  2  00:49  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:45     00:22     00:18     00:27     01:19     00:34     00:26     00:32     00:12     00:10     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     02:46     01:07     03:00     04:31     02:55     03:11     02:52     00:38     00:39     00:39   00:23:36

RADA5 Rada (6): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kerti Vahl                 00:11:19 15:08:46   02:17  2  03:56  3  05:01  3  07:24  1  08:51  1  10:05  4  10:39  1  11:19  1 00:11:19
    24744 Võru KLK                                  02:17  2  01:39  2  01:05  3  02:23  1  01:27  7  01:14 10  00:34  3  00:40  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna-Grete Kuusik          00:11:21 15:08:49   02:10  1  03:55  2  04:57  1  07:32  2  09:00  2  09:47  1  10:43  2  11:21  2 00:11:21
    24746 Võru KLK                                  02:10  1  01:45  5  01:02  2  02:35  2  01:28  8  00:47  4  00:56  9  00:38  6
                                                   -00:07     00:06    -00:03     00:12     00:01    -00:27     00:22    -00:02   
  3. Sandra Sild                00:11:24 15:08:47   02:19  6  03:58  4  05:05  5  07:48  4  09:03  4  10:02  2  10:49  3  11:24  3 00:11:24
    24747 Võru KLK                                  02:19  6  01:39  2  01:07  4  02:43  3  01:15  2  00:59  7  00:47  6  00:35  4
                                                    00:02     00:00     00:02     00:20    -00:12    -00:15     00:13    -00:05   
  4. Berta Elyse Palk           00:11:28 15:08:45   02:17  2  03:58  4  04:59  2  07:44  3  09:01  3  10:03  3  10:50  4  11:28  4 00:11:28
    24745 Võru KLK                                  02:17  2  01:41  4  01:01  1  02:45  4  01:17  3  01:02  9  00:47  6  00:38  6
                                                    00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:22    -00:10    -00:12     00:13    -00:02   
  5. Taaniel Jõe                00:11:29 17:01:10   02:17  2  04:03  6  05:10  6  08:20  6  09:45  6  10:18  5  11:02  6  11:29  5 00:11:29
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            02:17  2  01:46  6  01:07  4  03:10  6  01:25  5  00:33  1  00:44  5  00:27  2
                                                    00:00     00:07     00:02     00:47    -00:02    -00:41     00:10    -00:13   
  6. Arthur Adason              00:11:32 17:01:12   02:17  2  03:43  1  05:04  4  08:07  5  09:33  5  10:22  6  10:57  5  11:32  6 00:11:32
    24696 Vastseliina SK                            02:17  2  01:26  1  01:21  7  03:03  5  01:26  6  00:49  5  00:35  4  00:35  4
                                                    00:00    -00:13     00:16     00:40    -00:01    -00:25     00:01    -00:05   
  7. Ruuben Rannamägi           00:16:08 15:31:38   03:30  8  08:12  9  09:42  8  13:18  8  14:40  8  15:13  8  15:43  7  16:08  7 00:16:08
    24906 Võru KrK                                  03:30  8  04:42  9  01:30  9  03:36  7  01:22  4  00:33  1  00:30  1  00:25  1
                                                    01:13     03:03     00:25     01:13    -00:05    -00:41    -00:04    -00:15   
  8. Mia Mai Huik               00:16:25 15:31:36   03:31  9  08:15 10  09:44  9  13:36  9  14:44  9  15:24  9  15:54  9  16:25  8 00:16:25
    17896 Võru                                      03:31  9  04:44 10  01:29  8  03:52  8  01:08  1  00:40  3  00:30  1  00:31  3
                                                    01:14     03:05     00:24     01:29    -00:19    -00:34    -00:04    -00:09   
  9. Triinu Piirisild           00:16:55 17:09:46   03:45 10  05:32  7  06:47  7  12:02  7  13:43  7  14:44  7  15:49  8  16:55  9 00:16:55
    15008 Võru                                      03:45 10  01:47  7  01:15  6  05:15 10  01:41 10  01:01  8  01:05 10  01:06 10
                                                    01:28     00:08     00:10     02:52     00:14    -00:13     00:31     00:26   
 10. Sirle Muiste               00:20:28 16:32:53   03:11  7  05:32  7  11:12 10  16:08 10  17:45 10  18:34 10  19:27 10  20:28 10 00:20:28
    24921 Kääpa PK                                  03:11  7  02:21  8  05:40 10  04:56  9  01:37  9  00:49  5  00:53  8  01:01  9
                                                    00:54     00:42     04:35     02:33     00:10    -00:25     00:19     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     01:26     01:01     02:23     01:08     00:33     00:30     00:25   00:09:36

M10 Rada (6): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Rüütli                00:08:32 16:18:29   01:41  1  02:50  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  07:02  1  07:33  1  08:04  1  08:32  1 00:08:32
    24151 Haanja PK                                 01:41  1  01:09  3  01:01  2  02:11  1  01:00  3  00:31  6  00:31  8  00:28  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tobias Hain                00:09:39 15:16:07   01:53  3  02:53  2  04:14  2  07:01  2  08:16  2  08:40  2  09:10  2  09:39  2 00:09:39
    24741 Võru KLK                                  01:53  3  01:00  1  01:21  9  02:47  3  01:15  6  00:24  1  00:30  6  00:29  7
                                                    00:12    -00:09     00:20     00:36     00:15    -00:07    -00:01     00:01   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:10:48 15:06:24   01:48  2  03:47  9  04:56  6  08:10  6  09:27  5  09:55  5  10:23  5  10:48  3 00:10:48
    24065 Võru                                      01:48  2  01:59 14  01:09  4  03:14 10  01:17  9  00:28  3  00:28  4  00:25  2
                                                    00:07     00:50     00:08     01:03     00:17    -00:03    -00:03    -00:03   
  4. Sander Lepp                00:10:56 16:15:00   02:04  5  03:20  4  05:03  7  08:04  4  08:57  4  09:40  4  10:21  3  10:56  4 00:10:56
    24002 Võru                                      02:04  5  01:16  5  01:43 13  03:01  6  00:53  1  00:43 10  00:41 14  00:35  8
                                                    00:23     00:07     00:42     00:50    -00:07     00:12     00:10     00:07   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:11:11 16:22:56   02:31 10  04:19 11  05:31 10  09:00  9  09:57  9  10:24  8  10:49  6  11:11  5 00:11:11
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            02:31 10  01:48 11  01:12  5  03:29 12  00:57  2  00:27  2  00:25  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:50     00:39     00:11     01:18    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06    -00:06   
  6. Andreas  Labi              00:11:18 15:16:16   02:00  4  03:42  6  04:30  3  07:21  3  08:33  3  09:17  3  10:21  3  11:18  6 00:11:18
    24743 Võru KLK                                  02:00  4  01:42  9  00:48  1  02:51  5  01:12  5  00:44 11  01:04 17  00:57 16
                                                    00:19     00:33    -00:13     00:40     00:12     00:13     00:33     00:29   
  7. Eerik Kütt                 00:11:32 17:01:12   02:17  8  03:43  8  05:04  8  08:07  5  09:33  6  10:22  6  10:57  7  11:32  7 00:11:32
    24694 Vastseliina                               02:17  8  01:26  6  01:21  9  03:03  7  01:26 15  00:49 12  00:35  9  00:35  8
                                                    00:36     00:17     00:20     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:04     00:07   
  8. Martin Jõe                 00:12:02 17:01:16   02:30  9  03:40  5  05:11  9  08:17  7  09:54  8  10:23  7  11:11  8  12:02  8 00:12:02
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      02:30  9  01:10  4  01:31 12  03:06  9  01:37 16  00:29  4  00:48 16  00:51 13
                                                    00:49     00:01     00:30     00:55     00:37    -00:02     00:17     00:23   
  9. Ats Ots                    00:12:20 17:56:12   02:37 12  04:24 12  06:12 12  09:17 12  10:32 11  11:12 10  11:52 10  12:20  9 00:12:20
    22576 Haanja RK                                 02:37 12  01:47 10  01:48 15  03:05  8  01:15  6  00:40  9  00:40 12  00:28  5
                                                    00:56     00:38     00:47     00:54     00:15     00:09     00:09     00:00   
 10. Sebastian Paat             00:12:29 17:24:29   03:15 15  05:11 14  06:26 14  09:14 11  10:35 12  11:42 12  12:04 11  12:29 10 00:12:29
    24147 Võru                                      03:15 15  01:56 12  01:15  7  02:48  4  01:21 10  01:07 14  00:22  1  00:25  2
                                                    01:34     00:47     00:14     00:37     00:21     00:36    -00:09    -00:03   
 11. Karl Markus Kuus           00:12:40 17:32:01   02:05  6  03:42  6  04:43  5  08:28  8  09:43  7  11:07  9  11:47  9  12:40 11 00:12:40
    24693 Vastseliina                               02:05  6  01:37  8  01:01  2  03:45 14  01:15  6  01:24 17  00:40 12  00:53 15
                                                    00:24     00:28     00:00     01:34     00:15     00:53     00:09     00:25   
 11. Kert Malõgin               00:12:40 17:24:36   03:10 14  05:06 13  06:22 13  09:08 10  10:30 10  11:39 11  12:04 11  12:40 11 00:12:40
    24924 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       03:10 14  01:56 12  01:16  8  02:46  2  01:22 11  01:09 16  00:25  2  00:36 10
                                                    01:29     00:47     00:15     00:35     00:22     00:38    -00:06     00:08   
 13. Severi Eerik               00:13:38 15:10:44   02:31 10  05:11 14  07:11 15  10:38 14  12:01 14  12:31 14  12:59 14  13:38 13 00:13:38
    24149 Puiga PK                                  02:31 10  02:40 16  02:00 16  03:27 11  01:23 13  00:30  5  00:28  4  00:39 12
                                                    00:50     01:31     00:59     01:16     00:23    -00:01    -00:03     00:11   
 14. Aleks Siegert              00:13:48 16:22:55   02:45 13  04:13 10  05:59 11  09:47 13  11:10 13  12:18 13  12:57 13  13:48 14 00:13:48
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:45 13  01:28  7  01:46 14  03:48 15  01:23 13  01:08 15  00:39 10  00:51 13
                                                    01:04     00:19     00:45     01:37     00:23     00:37     00:08     00:23   
 15. Tavar Vahtra               00:14:46 15:15:53   02:16  7  03:18  3  04:30  3  11:56 15  12:57 15  13:31 15  14:10 15  14:46 15 00:14:46
    24739 Võru KLK                                  02:16  7  01:02  2  01:12  5  07:26 17  01:01  4  00:34  8  00:39 10  00:36 10
                                                    00:35    -00:07     00:11     05:15     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:08   
 16. Kristen Robin Mast         00:16:08 15:31:38   03:30 16  08:12 17  09:42 16  13:18 16  14:40 16  15:13 16  15:43 16  16:08 16 00:16:08
    24905 Puiga PK                                  03:30 16  04:42 17  01:30 11  03:36 13  01:22 11  00:33  7  00:30  6  00:25  2
                                                    01:49     03:33     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:03   
 17. Lauri Männik               00:21:04 16:32:13   03:41 17  05:50 16  11:29 17  16:02 17  17:55 17  18:52 17  19:39 17  21:04 17 00:21:04
    24920 Kääpa PK                                  03:41 17  02:09 15  05:39 17  04:33 16  01:53 17  00:57 13  00:47 15  01:25 17
                                                    02:00     01:00     04:38     02:22     00:53     00:26     00:16     00:57   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:00     00:48     02:11     00:53     00:24     00:22     00:22   00:07:41

N10 Rada (6): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Karmen Tugedam             00:08:39 16:23:30   01:43  2  03:23  5  04:45  5  06:52  2  07:34  2  07:58  2  08:21  1  08:39  1 00:08:39
    15014 Võru                                      01:43  2  01:40  6  01:22  6  02:07  1  00:42  1  00:24  2  00:23  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:08:46 16:06:43   01:42  1  03:10  4  04:17  4  06:34  1  07:27  1  07:54  1  08:21  1  08:46  2 00:08:46
    16479 Võru                                      01:42  1  01:28  4  01:07  3  02:17  2  00:53  2  00:27  3  00:27  3  00:25  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:12    -00:15     00:10     00:11     00:03     00:04     00:07   
  3. Anna-Maria Säre            00:09:18 16:42:42   01:51  5  03:08  2  04:16  3  07:01  3  08:11  3  08:32  3  08:55  3  09:18  3 00:09:18
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            01:51  5  01:17  1  01:08  4  02:45  4  01:10  4  00:21  1  00:23  1  00:23  2
                                                    00:08    -00:23    -00:14     00:38     00:28    -00:03     00:00     00:05   
  4. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:11:01 17:31:51   01:50  4  03:09  3  04:11  2  07:04  4  08:33  4  09:41  5  10:31  5  11:01  4 00:11:01
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:50  4  01:19  2  01:02  1  02:53  5  01:29  7  01:08  8  00:50  7  00:30  6
                                                    00:07    -00:21    -00:20     00:46     00:47     00:44     00:27     00:12   
  5. Emilie Gelencser           00:11:10 17:31:52   01:44  3  03:06  1  04:08  1  07:25  5  08:40  5  09:38  4  10:30  4  11:10  5 00:11:10
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            01:44  3  01:22  3  01:02  1  03:17  8  01:15  5  00:58  7  00:52  8  00:40  8
                                                    00:01    -00:18    -00:20     01:10     00:33     00:34     00:29     00:22   
  6. Franka Gelencser           00:11:11 16:23:03   02:08  6  03:51  7  05:31  7  08:38  7  09:39  6  10:20  6  10:48  6  11:11  6 00:11:11
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            02:08  6  01:43  8  01:40  8  03:07  7  01:01  3  00:41  6  00:28  4  00:23  2
                                                    00:25     00:03     00:18     01:00     00:19     00:17     00:05     00:05   
  7. Liisa Kunnus               00:11:31 17:31:45   02:18  7  03:48  6  05:09  6  07:53  6  09:43  7  10:23  7  10:57  7  11:31  7 00:11:31
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            02:18  7  01:30  5  01:21  5  02:44  3  01:50  8  00:40  5  00:34  6  00:34  7
                                                    00:35    -00:10    -00:01     00:37     01:08     00:16     00:11     00:16   
  8. Mariliis Tuvike            00:11:55 16:23:00   02:36  8  04:16  8  05:55  8  08:58  8  10:25  8  10:58  8  11:28  8  11:55  8 00:11:55
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:36  8  01:40  6  01:39  7  03:03  6  01:27  6  00:33  4  00:30  5  00:27  5
                                                    00:53     00:00     00:17     00:56     00:45     00:09     00:07     00:09   
  9. Ketlin Häelme              00:26:51 16:30:34   06:42  9  09:50  9  13:48  9  19:54  9  23:15  9  24:32  9  25:48  9  26:51  9 00:26:51
    23031 Võru                                      06:42  9  03:08  9  03:58  9  06:06  9  03:21  9  01:17  9  01:16  9  01:03  9
                                                    04:59     01:28     02:36     03:59     02:39     00:53     00:53     00:45   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:17     01:02     02:07     00:42     00:21     00:23     00:18   00:07:52

RATTARADA Rada (7): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:20:56 18:06:19   01:09  1  02:53  1  04:19  1  05:04  1  06:45  1  07:55  1  09:13  1  10:04  1  10:34  1  12:34  1  13:28  1  14:13  1  19:24  1  20:21  1  20:39  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
     9382 Võru                                      01:09  1  01:44  1  01:26  1  00:45  1  01:41  1  01:10  1  01:18  1  00:51  1  00:30  1  02:00  1  00:54  1  00:45  1  05:11  2  00:57  1  00:18  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:39:11 15:05:11   02:01  2  06:10  2  09:17  2  11:04  2  14:14  2  16:12  2  20:43  2  23:20  2  25:13  2  31:09  2  33:46  2  35:40  2  36:30  2  38:18  2  38:42  2  39:11  2 00:39:11
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       02:01  2  04:09  2  03:07  2  01:47  2  03:10  2  01:58  2  04:31  2  02:37  2  01:53  2  05:56  2  02:37  2  01:54  2  00:50  1  01:48  2  00:24  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:52     02:25     01:41     01:02     01:29     00:48     03:13     01:46     01:23     03:56     01:43     01:09    -04:21     00:51     00:06     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:44     01:26     00:45     01:41     01:10     01:18     00:51     00:30     02:00     00:54     00:45     00:50     00:57     00:18     00:17   00:16:35

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 00:37:15 16:25:30   00:31  01:16  02:46  03:51  07:37  10:53  12:15  14:44  18:07  20:18  21:26  22:50  23:50  26:07  27:51  29:21  31:19  33:28  34:33  36:10  36:34  36:58  37:15 00:37:15 22p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            00:31  00:45  01:30  01:05  03:46  03:16  01:22  02:29  03:23  02:11  01:08  01:24  01:00  02:17  01:44  01:30  01:58  02:09  01:05  01:37  00:24  00:24  00:17
                                                    [52 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  1. Piret Palok                00:37:15 16:25:34   00:28  01:13  02:40  03:48  07:30  10:51  12:08  14:37  18:05  20:12  21:20  22:49  23:48  26:05  27:50  29:19  31:17  33:28  34:29  36:05  36:29  36:52  37:15 00:37:15 22p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            00:28  00:45  01:27  01:08  03:42  03:21  01:17  02:29  03:28  02:07  01:08  01:29  00:59  02:17  01:45  01:29  01:58  02:11  01:01  01:36  00:24  00:23  00:23
                                                    [52 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  3. Lagle Vähi                 00:39:51 17:09:05   00:34  02:15  03:03  05:53  06:55  07:51  10:24  12:24  12:55  15:18  18:53  20:41  23:03  24:36  26:17  27:55  30:11  31:22  33:51  36:08  38:56  39:24  39:51 00:39:51 22p
    24540 Naiskodukaitse                            00:34  01:41  00:48  02:50  01:02  00:56  02:33  02:00  00:31  02:23  03:35  01:48  02:22  01:33  01:41  01:38  02:16  01:11  02:29  02:17  02:48  00:28  00:27
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  4. Merlit Aldošin             00:40:03 17:08:54   00:43  02:25  03:22  05:57  07:05  08:00  10:33  12:20  13:10  15:25  19:05  21:00  23:00  24:44  26:30  28:05  30:25  31:34  34:04  36:18  39:08  39:36  40:03 00:40:03 22p
    24538 Naiskodukaitse                            00:43  01:42  00:57  02:35  01:08  00:55  02:33  01:47  00:50  02:15  03:40  01:55  02:00  01:44  01:46  01:35  02:20  01:09  02:30  02:14  02:50  00:28  00:27
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  5. Kerttu Pille               00:40:23 17:09:07   00:34  02:16  03:05  05:50  06:57  07:51  10:28  12:18  12:55  15:22  18:59  20:46  23:14  24:45  26:29  28:04  30:19  31:25  34:00  36:25  39:07  39:50  40:23 00:40:23 22p
    24541 Naiskodukaitse                            00:34  01:42  00:49  02:45  01:07  00:54  02:37  01:50  00:37  02:27  03:37  01:47  02:28  01:31  01:44  01:35  02:15  01:06  02:35  02:25  02:42  00:43  00:33
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  6. Riina Mandel               00:40:29 17:09:04   00:38  02:20  03:12  05:56  07:02  07:56  10:29  12:23  13:01  15:24  19:01  20:46  23:13  24:46  26:27  28:10  30:19  31:30  34:01  36:26  39:15  39:54  40:29 00:40:29 22p
    24682 Naiskodukaitse                            00:38  01:42  00:52  02:44  01:06  00:54  02:33  01:54  00:38  02:23  03:37  01:45  02:27  01:33  01:41  01:43  02:09  01:11  02:31  02:25  02:49  00:39  00:35
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  7. Monika Märtin              00:41:06 18:34:34   01:35  02:55  03:46  05:00  07:14  09:44  11:28  15:34  16:51  18:52  20:24  21:10  22:08  25:48  31:54  32:23  34:16  37:49  38:47  39:36  40:06  40:36  41:06 00:41:06 22p
    20947 Päkapikk                                  01:35  01:20  00:51  01:14  02:14  02:30  01:44  04:06  01:17  02:01  01:32  00:46  00:58  03:40  06:06  00:29  01:53  03:33  00:58  00:49  00:30  00:30  00:30
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  7. Liis Orro                  00:41:06 18:34:33   01:35  02:55  03:49  04:59  07:17  09:46  11:26  15:32  16:49  18:47  20:30  21:16  22:15  25:47  31:59  32:27  34:14  37:50  38:44  39:35  40:05  40:36  41:06 00:41:06 22p
    24697 Võru                                      01:35  01:20  00:54  01:10  02:18  02:29  01:40  04:06  01:17  01:58  01:43  00:46  00:59  03:32  06:12  00:28  01:47  03:36  00:54  00:51  00:30  00:31  00:30
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =22
  9. Kristi Randla              00:51:05 17:08:59   00:45  02:22  03:12  06:03  07:11  08:04  10:39  12:18  13:00  15:25  19:04  20:43  23:14  24:45  26:28  28:06  30:19  31:31  34:03  36:17  51:05 00:51:05 20p
    24539 Naiskodukaitse                            00:45  01:37  00:50  02:51  01:08  00:53  02:35  01:39  00:42  02:25  03:39  01:39  02:31  01:31  01:43  01:38  02:13  01:12  02:32  02:14  14:48
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ] Finish     =20
 10. Tiina Jõgi                 01:03:09 16:15:32   00:33  01:52  03:05  21:32  23:07  27:24  31:39  33:10  34:39  39:42  44:45  47:33  49:58  54:16  57:12  58:19  60:35  61:28  62:00  62:35  63:09 01:03:09 20p
    24922 Vastseliina                               00:33  01:19  01:13  18:27  01:35  04:17  04:15  01:31  01:29  05:03  05:03  02:48  02:25  04:18  02:56  01:07  02:16  00:53  00:32  00:35  00:34
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =20
 11. Merilin Kurg               01:05:11 17:21:00   00:48  02:10  02:52  03:37  08:03  09:43  16:41  20:14  24:02  25:58  30:20  32:13  34:39  36:38  38:10  40:43  46:36  49:59  50:37  53:41  65:11 01:05:11 20p
    21666 Päkapikk                                  00:48  01:22  00:42  00:45  04:26  01:40  06:58  03:33  03:48  01:56  04:22  01:53  02:26  01:59  01:32  02:33  05:53  03:23  00:38  03:04  11:30
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ] Finish     =20
 12. Oliver Ojaveer             00:31:50 17:15:49   02:26  04:09  05:33  06:20  09:59  12:42  13:46  15:24  16:52  17:43  20:35  21:54  23:32  26:55  28:06  30:13  31:27  31:50 00:31:50 17p
    24939 Võru                                      02:26  01:43  01:24  00:47  03:39  02:43  01:04  01:38  01:28  00:51  02:52  01:19  01:38  03:23  01:11  02:07  01:14  00:23
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =17
 13. Hendrik Post               00:28:56 18:05:17   00:23  01:42  03:43  07:43  08:57  11:05  12:18  13:51  14:40  16:17  20:24  22:56  23:23  24:47  26:14  27:01  28:56 00:28:56 16p
    24932 Parksepa KK                               00:23  01:19  02:01  04:00  01:14  02:08  01:13  01:33  00:49  01:37  04:07  02:32  00:27  01:24  01:27  00:47  01:55
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [31 ] Finish     =16
 14. Kaspar Süvaorg             00:29:01 18:05:14   00:27  01:47  03:48  07:49  09:06  11:05  12:22  13:51  14:44  16:23  20:29  23:10  23:33  24:50  26:19  27:03  29:01 00:29:01 16p
    15692 Võru                                      00:27  01:20  02:01  04:01  01:17  01:59  01:17  01:29  00:53  01:39  04:06  02:41  00:23  01:17  01:29  00:44  01:58
                                                    [47 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [45 ]  [31 ] Finish     =16
 15. Anne Serv                  00:48:33 15:22:44   03:33  05:30  07:00  09:12  14:07  19:22  21:31  25:35  33:21  36:33  37:10  43:48  45:18  46:31  47:15  47:52  48:33 00:48:33 16p
    13548 Põlva linn                                03:33  01:57  01:30  02:12  04:55  05:15  02:09  04:04  07:46  03:12  00:37  06:38  01:30  01:13  00:44  00:37  00:41
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
 15. Liisa Prei                 00:48:33 15:22:44   03:33  05:30  07:00  09:12  14:07  19:22  21:31  25:35  33:21  36:33  37:10  43:48  45:18  46:31  47:15  47:52  48:33 00:48:33 16p
    24913 Põlva linn                                03:33  01:57  01:30  02:12  04:55  05:15  02:09  04:04  07:46  03:12  00:37  06:38  01:30  01:13  00:44  00:37  00:41
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
 15. Tiiu Serv                  00:48:33 15:22:44   03:33  05:30  07:00  09:12  14:07  19:22  21:31  25:35  33:21  36:33  37:10  43:48  45:18  46:31  47:15  47:52  48:33 00:48:33 16p
    11784 Põlva                                     03:33  01:57  01:30  02:12  04:55  05:15  02:09  04:04  07:46  03:12  00:37  06:38  01:30  01:13  00:44  00:37  00:41
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =16
 18. Kristi Valk                00:37:11 16:43:23   02:50  03:43  08:35  09:04  11:38  15:33  17:11  18:48  20:14  22:34  24:19  26:30  32:09  35:06  36:44  37:11 00:37:11 15p
    22588 Vastseliina                               02:50  00:53  04:52  00:29  02:34  03:55  01:38  01:37  01:26  02:20  01:45  02:11  05:39  02:57  01:38  00:27
                                                    [31 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =15
 19. Kert Ausin                 00:40:20 17:02:52   02:23  07:04  09:40  10:24  13:11  17:27  19:04  20:50  24:53  28:10  34:34  38:46  39:35  40:20 00:40:20 13p
    21653 Päkapikk                                  02:23  04:41  02:36  00:44  02:47  04:16  01:37  01:46  04:03  03:17  06:24  04:12  00:49  00:45
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =13
 20. Olev Piirisild             00:21:01 16:59:20   00:44  02:45  04:26  04:53  06:05  08:51  09:55  11:07  13:15  14:58  18:14  20:41  21:01 00:21:01 12p
    15278 Võru                                      00:44  02:01  01:41  00:27  01:12  02:46  01:04  01:12  02:08  01:43  03:16  02:27  00:20
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 21. Annabel Huik               00:28:33 16:23:20   00:58  03:10  07:12  08:53  10:40  15:03  16:29  18:09  20:23  22:22  25:45  28:14  28:33 00:28:33 12p
    24917 Võru                                      00:58  02:12  04:02  01:41  01:47  04:23  01:26  01:40  02:14  01:59  03:23  02:29  00:19
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 22. Maris Huik                 00:29:16 16:23:19   01:01  03:13  07:12  08:52  10:40  15:02  16:26  18:21  20:28  23:06  26:25  28:57  29:16 00:29:16 12p
    24918                                           01:01  02:12  03:59  01:40  01:48  04:22  01:24  01:55  02:07  02:38  03:19  02:32  00:19
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 23. Aile Raudsepp              00:32:08 15:37:14   00:28  02:45  04:33  10:16  11:48  19:43  19:50  24:00  27:18  28:26  30:49  31:14  31:44  32:08 00:32:08 12p
    24910 Võru Krk                                  00:28  02:17  01:48  05:43  01:32  07:55  00:07  04:10  03:18  01:08  02:23  00:25  00:30  00:24
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 24. Kätlin Põldsaar            00:32:19 15:37:04   00:39  02:50  04:44  10:17  11:56  19:51  24:12  27:30  28:38  31:00  31:23  31:52  32:19 00:32:19 12p
    24909 Võru Krk                                  00:39  02:11  01:54  05:33  01:39  07:55  04:21  03:18  01:08  02:22  00:23  00:29  00:27
                                                    [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 25. Kerli Tasso                00:43:21 17:41:14   00:55  04:23  04:37  09:45  11:44  14:15  20:39  24:17  26:21  30:27  33:33  40:05  42:54  43:21 00:43:21 12p
    22832 Väimela                                   00:55  03:28  00:14  05:08  01:59  02:31  06:24  03:38  02:04  04:06  03:06  06:32  02:49  00:27
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 26. Liisi Tasso                00:43:43 17:41:13   01:00  04:36  09:46  12:02  15:04  21:12  24:26  26:32  30:20  34:10  40:05  42:54  43:43 00:43:43 12p
    22831 Võru                                      01:00  03:36  05:10  02:16  03:02  06:08  03:14  02:06  03:48  03:50  05:55  02:49  00:49
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 27. Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler   00:59:03 14:51:00   03:14  08:47  15:01  16:24  20:12  26:57  29:39  34:10  39:40  44:08  52:32  58:31  59:03 00:59:03 12p
    22392 VKrG                                      03:14  05:33  06:14  01:23  03:48  06:45  02:42  04:31  05:30  04:28  08:24  05:59  00:32
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 28. Henri Kesa                 01:17:24 16:42:21   00:50  03:07  48:06  51:14  52:29  60:09  61:48  64:04  68:25  70:16  74:25  77:00  77:24 01:17:24 12p
    22553 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          00:50  02:17  44:59  03:08  01:15  07:40  01:39  02:16  04:21  01:51  04:09  02:35  00:24
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 29. Ats Virumäe                01:23:05 13:30:31   12:46  29:59  33:13  33:42  40:50  41:24  49:32  55:58  76:18  77:26  78:44  79:38  81:56  83:05 01:23:05 12p
     3803 Võru                                      12:46  17:13  03:14  00:29  07:08  00:34  08:08  06:26  20:20  01:08  01:18  00:54  02:18  01:09
                                                    [38 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
 30. Jürgen Pill                00:57:56 16:42:27   00:45  02:56  34:56  36:18  37:24  40:34  43:48  45:28  49:23  51:22  55:30  57:56 00:57:56 11p
    22552                                           00:45  02:11  32:00  01:22  01:06  03:10  03:14  01:40  03:55  01:59  04:08  02:26
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
 31. Gregor Narusk              00:58:12 16:42:14   00:55  03:06  35:00  36:32  37:39  40:45  43:59  45:38  49:29  51:28  55:45  58:12 00:58:12 11p
    22554                                           00:55  02:11  31:54  01:32  01:07  03:06  03:14  01:39  03:51  01:59  04:17  02:27
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ] Finish     =11
 32. Helga Kapp                 00:13:29 17:55:08   00:23  03:50  05:29  06:30  07:45  10:57  11:53  12:21  13:01  13:29 00:13:29 8p
    24940 Võru                                      00:23  03:27  01:39  01:01  01:15  03:12  00:56  00:28  00:40  00:28
                                                    [52 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =8
 33. Kristofer Ojaveer          00:20:23 16:32:18   03:26  05:51  11:18  14:31  16:03  18:40  19:36  20:23 00:20:23 7p
    24919 Kääpa PK                                  03:26  02:25  05:27  03:13  01:32  02:37  00:56  00:47
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 33. Keitlin Kendaru            00:20:23 16:32:10   03:41  06:03  11:35  14:50  16:16  18:50  19:46  20:23 00:20:23 7p
    24938 Kääpa PK                                  03:41  02:22  05:32  03:15  01:26  02:34  00:56  00:37
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 35. Martin Saul                00:23:24 14:56:35   01:24  02:29  03:34  04:14  13:04  15:48  19:39  21:53  23:24 00:23:24 7p
    22550 Võru KLK                                  01:24  01:05  01:05  00:40  08:50  02:44  03:51  02:14  01:31
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ] Finish     =7
 36. Laura-Liisa Urbanik        00:26:27 14:57:38   05:05  08:55  15:30  19:15  21:25  23:07  24:04  25:16  26:27 00:26:27 7p
    24749 Võru KLK                                  05:05  03:50  06:35  03:45  02:10  01:42  00:57  01:12  01:11
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 37. Kertu Kääpakaust           00:26:29 14:57:34   05:14  08:50  15:35  19:20  21:27  23:10  24:06  24:10  25:14  26:29 00:26:29 7p
    24748 Võru KLK                                  05:14  03:36  06:45  03:45  02:07  01:43  00:56  00:04  01:04  01:15
                                                    [51 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 38. Jaden Ordašokov            00:29:11 14:56:39   01:17  01:21  02:38  03:34  04:23  10:43  13:43  16:02  25:58  27:11  29:11 00:29:11 7p
    24742 Võru KLK                                  01:17  00:04  01:17  00:56  00:49  06:20  03:00  02:19  09:56  01:13  02:00
                                                    [52 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 38. Mia-Anete Undrus           00:29:11 14:56:39   01:17  01:21  02:38  03:34  04:23  10:43  13:43  16:02  25:58  27:11  29:11 00:29:11 7p
    24904 Võru KLK                                  01:17  00:04  01:17  00:56  00:49  06:20  03:00  02:19  09:56  01:13  02:00
                                                    [52 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [31 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 40. Mehis Moor                 00:09:55 16:23:11   01:57  03:41  05:19  07:34  08:47  09:28  09:55 00:09:55 6p
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:57  01:44  01:38  02:15  01:13  00:41  00:27
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 41. Sander Koobak              00:14:18 15:15:50   02:12  03:12  04:35  11:25  12:24  13:20  14:18 00:14:18 6p
    24738 Võru KLK                                  02:12  01:00  01:23  06:50  00:59  00:56  00:58
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 41. Robert Luik                00:14:18 15:15:50   02:12  03:12  04:35  11:25  12:24  13:20  14:18 00:14:18 6p
    24907 Võru KrK                                  02:12  01:00  01:23  06:50  00:59  00:56  00:58
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
 43. Mall Alev                  00:18:42 15:20:03   02:23  03:07  05:02  06:37  07:20  18:42 00:18:42 5p
     1624 Tammed                                    02:23  00:44  01:55  01:35  00:43  11:22
                                                    [31 ]  [45 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ] Finish     =5
 44. Villu Serv                 00:26:34 15:30:20         00:26:34
    10140 Kobras                                         
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (LASTERADA): 4 KP 0.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:02:04 16:38:22   00:21  7  00:53  2  01:15  1  01:39  1  02:04  1 00:02:04
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:21  7  00:32  1  00:22  1  00:24  1  00:25  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:02:10 16:18:22   00:18  1  00:56  3  01:22  3  01:49  4  02:10  2 00:02:10
    15014 Võru                                      00:18  1  00:38  4  00:26  3  00:27  5  00:21  2
                                                   -00:03     00:06     00:04     00:03    -00:04   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:02:11 14:53:40   00:18  1  00:56  3  01:22  3  01:46  2  02:11  3 00:02:11
    24065 Võru                                      00:18  1  00:38  4  00:26  3  00:24  1  00:25  7
                                                   -00:03     00:06     00:04     00:00     00:00   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:02:11 16:38:27   00:18  1  00:51  1  01:18  2  01:46  2  02:11  3 00:02:11
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:18  1  00:33  2  00:27  8  00:28  7  00:25  7
                                                   -00:03     00:01     00:05     00:04     00:00   
  5. Mariliis Tuvike            00:02:21 16:08:28   00:19  4  00:58  6  01:33  7  01:57  6  02:21  5 00:02:21
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            00:19  4  00:39  7  00:35 16  00:24  1  00:24  5
                                                   -00:02     00:07     00:13     00:00    -00:01   
  5. Franka Gelencser           00:02:21 16:08:28   00:19  4  00:58  6  01:33  7  01:57  6  02:21  5 00:02:21
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            00:19  4  00:39  7  00:35 16  00:24  1  00:24  5
                                                   -00:02     00:07     00:13     00:00    -00:01   
  5. Rainis Auli                00:02:21 16:53:40   00:22  9  01:00  8  01:29  6  01:58  8  02:21  5 00:02:21
    24683 Võru Kr Kool                              00:22  9  00:38  4  00:29  9  00:29  8  00:23  4
                                                    00:01     00:06     00:07     00:05    -00:02   
  8. Richard Zeno               00:02:23 18:09:02   00:21  7  00:57  5  01:23  5  01:54  5  02:23  8 00:02:23
    24930 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     00:21  7  00:36  3  00:26  3  00:31 12  00:29 15
                                                    00:00     00:04     00:04     00:07     00:04   
  9. Kaisa Kuragin              00:02:28 16:34:20   00:20  6  01:02  9  01:33  7  02:00  9  02:28  9 00:02:28
    16479 Võru                                      00:20  6  00:42 12  00:31 13  00:27  5  00:28 13
                                                   -00:01     00:10     00:09     00:03     00:03   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:02:40 16:56:15   00:35 21  01:14 11  01:40 10  02:10 10  02:40 10 00:02:40
    16455 Võru                                      00:35 21  00:39  7  00:26  3  00:30 10  00:30 16
                                                    00:14     00:07     00:04     00:06     00:05   
 11. Hugo Rüütli                00:02:57 16:07:22   00:23 10  01:22 14  01:53 12  02:25 12  02:57 11 00:02:57
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:23 10  00:59 31  00:31 13  00:32 15  00:32 19
                                                    00:02     00:27     00:09     00:08     00:07   
 12. Ats Ots                    00:03:09 17:46:32   00:31 14  01:24 17  02:01 18  02:38 16  03:09 12 00:03:09
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:31 14  00:53 22  00:37 19  00:37 25  00:31 18
                                                    00:10     00:21     00:15     00:13     00:06   
 13. Eke Ots                    00:03:10 17:47:30   00:35 21  01:30 25  02:11 22  02:43 18  03:10 13 00:03:10
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:35 21  00:55 26  00:41 28  00:32 15  00:27 12
                                                    00:14     00:23     00:19     00:08     00:02   
 14. Marleen Ojasoo             00:03:12 17:04:26   00:26 11  01:20 13  01:58 16  02:36 15  03:12 14 00:03:12
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:26 11  00:54 24  00:38 22  00:38 27  00:36 22
                                                    00:05     00:22     00:16     00:14     00:11   
 15. Sander Lepp                00:03:15 16:06:03   00:35 21  01:26 19  02:06 19  02:47 22  03:15 15 00:03:15
    24002 Võru                                      00:35 21  00:51 19  00:40 25  00:41 30  00:28 13
                                                    00:14     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:03   
 15. Tavar Vahtra               00:03:15 15:03:00   03:39 52  04:25 51  05:02 49  05:36 47  03:15 15 00:03:15
    24739 Võru KLK                                  03:39 52  00:46 15  00:37 19  00:34 20  ??:??  1
                                                    03:18     00:14     00:15     00:10    -02:46   
 17. Pärtel Perv                00:03:17 17:50:49   00:35 21  01:27 21  01:57 14  02:34 14  03:17 17 00:03:17
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:35 21  00:52 21  00:30 10  00:37 25  00:43 33
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:08     00:13     00:18   
 18. Aleks Siegert              00:03:18 16:39:58   00:31 14  01:26 19  02:06 19  02:41 17  03:18 18 00:03:18
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:31 14  00:55 26  00:40 25  00:35 23  00:37 23
                                                    00:10     00:23     00:18     00:11     00:12   
 19. Emilie Gelencser           00:03:21 17:18:19   00:51 37  01:36 27  02:12 24  02:43 18  03:21 19 00:03:21
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            00:51 37  00:45 14  00:36 18  00:31 12  00:38 26
                                                    00:30     00:13     00:14     00:07     00:13   
 20. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:03:22 17:18:22   00:47 35  01:38 28  02:11 22  02:45 21  03:22 20 00:03:22
    24692 Vastseliina                               00:47 35  00:51 19  00:33 15  00:34 20  00:37 23
                                                    00:26     00:19     00:11     00:10     00:12   
 21. Kert Malõgin               00:03:23 17:17:04   00:31 14  01:18 12  01:59 17  02:32 13  03:23 21 00:03:23
    24924 Võru KLK                                  00:31 14  00:47 16  00:41 28  00:33 18  00:51 40
                                                    00:10     00:15     00:19     00:09     00:26   
 22. Liisa Kunnus               00:03:25 17:18:40   00:40 27  01:33 26  02:12 24  02:44 20  03:25 22 00:03:25
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:40 27  00:53 22  00:39 24  00:32 15  00:41 31
                                                    00:19     00:21     00:17     00:08     00:16   
 23. Marta Parmasson            00:03:33 17:11:11   00:33 18  01:28 24  02:08 21  02:52 23  03:33 23 00:03:33
    21665 Päkapikk                                  00:33 18  00:55 26  00:40 25  00:44 33  00:41 31
                                                    00:12     00:23     00:18     00:20     00:16   
 24. Sander Koobak              00:03:40 15:06:12   00:28 13  01:11 10  01:54 13  02:23 11  03:40 24 00:03:40
    24738 Võru KLK                                  00:28 13  00:43 13  00:43 31  00:29  8  01:17 50
                                                    00:07     00:11     00:21     00:05     00:52   
 24. Severi Eerik               00:03:40 15:02:28   00:26 11  01:23 15  02:14 26  03:03 26  03:40 24 00:03:40
    24149 Puiga PK                                  00:26 11  00:57 30  00:51 40  00:49 35  00:37 23
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:29     00:25     00:12   
 24. Mairo Henno                00:03:40 17:50:33   00:31 14  01:38 28  02:27 29  03:00 25  03:40 24 00:03:40
    24116 Päkapikk                                  00:31 14  01:07 38  00:49 36  00:33 18  00:40 27
                                                    00:10     00:35     00:27     00:09     00:15   
 27. Karl Markus Kuus           00:03:42 17:18:24   01:00 43  01:56 34  02:33 31  03:07 27  03:42 27 00:03:42
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:00 43  00:56 29  00:37 19  00:34 20  00:35 21
                                                    00:39     00:24     00:15     00:10     00:10   
 28. Sebastian Paat             00:03:44 17:16:40   00:53 39  01:40 30  02:22 27  02:53 24  03:44 28 00:03:44
    24147 Võru                                      00:53 39  00:47 16  00:42 30  00:31 12  00:51 40
                                                    00:32     00:15     00:20     00:07     00:26   
 29. Emeri Visnapuu             00:03:49 14:57:09   00:43 28  01:24 17  01:50 11  03:27 31  03:49 29 00:03:49
    24737 Puiga PK                                  00:43 28  00:41 10  00:26  3  01:37 50  00:22  3
                                                    00:22     00:09     00:04     01:13    -00:03   
 30. Martin Jõe                 00:03:51 17:18:34   00:45 31  01:48 32  02:32 30  03:11 28  03:51 30 00:03:51
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      00:45 31  01:03 34  00:44 32  00:39 28  00:40 27
                                                    00:24     00:31     00:22     00:15     00:15   
 31. Taaniel Jõe                00:03:54 17:17:58   01:07 47  02:11 39  02:49 39  03:24 30  03:54 31 00:03:54
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:07 47  01:04 35  00:38 22  00:35 23  00:30 16
                                                    00:46     00:32     00:16     00:11     00:05   
 32. Kristin Kuura              00:03:56 14:57:04   00:46 34  01:27 21  01:57 14  03:30 33  03:56 32 00:03:56
    17905 Võru                                      00:46 34  00:41 10  00:30 10  01:33 49  00:26 10
                                                    00:25     00:09     00:08     01:09     00:01   
 33. Kerstin Kalda              00:04:04 17:30:53   00:47 35  01:53 33  02:37 32  03:19 29  04:04 33 00:04:04
    24150 Okasroosike                               00:47 35  01:06 37  00:44 32  00:42 32  00:45 35
                                                    00:26     00:34     00:22     00:18     00:20   
 34. Marleen Ojasoo             00:04:08 16:55:07   00:45 31  02:17 43  02:47 36  03:28 32  04:08 34 00:04:08
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:45 31  01:32 47  00:30 10  00:41 30  00:40 27
                                                    00:24     01:00     00:08     00:17     00:15   
 35. Eerik Kütt                 00:04:11 16:51:36   00:58 42  01:59 38  02:48 37  03:38 36  04:11 35 00:04:11
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:58 42  01:01 33  00:49 36  00:50 37  00:33 20
                                                    00:37     00:29     00:27     00:26     00:08   
 36. Mariel Perv                00:04:16 17:45:13   00:52 38  01:56 34  02:46 35  03:32 34  04:16 36 00:04:16
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 00:52 38  01:04 35  00:50 39  00:46 34  00:44 34
                                                    00:31     00:32     00:28     00:22     00:19   
 37. Emily Meldre               00:04:29 19:06:18   00:36 25  01:56 34  02:45 34  03:34 35  04:29 37 00:04:29
    24936 Parksepa Waldorf                          00:36 25  01:20 42  00:49 36  00:49 35  00:55 44
                                                    00:15     00:48     00:27     00:25     00:30   
 38. Noelle Meldre              00:04:32 19:06:17   00:44 30  01:58 37  02:49 39  03:46 39  04:32 38 00:04:32
    24937 Parksepa Waldorf                          00:44 30  01:14 40  00:51 40  00:57 40  00:46 38
                                                    00:23     00:42     00:29     00:33     00:21   
 39. Jaden Ordašokov            00:04:39 15:03:13   00:33 18  01:27 21  02:37 32  03:41 38  04:39 39 00:04:39
    24742 Võru KLK                                  00:33 18  00:54 24  01:10 50  01:04 45  00:58 47
                                                    00:12     00:22     00:48     00:40     00:33   
 39. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:04:39 18:25:28   00:45 31  01:44 31  02:48 37  03:54 41  04:39 39 00:04:39
    24118 Võru                                      00:45 31  00:59 31  01:04 49  01:06 46  00:45 35
                                                    00:24     00:27     00:42     00:42     00:20   
 41. Andreas Labi               00:04:41 15:03:14   00:43 28  02:24 45  03:10 43  03:50 40  04:41 41 00:04:41
    24743 Võru KLK                                  00:43 28  01:41 48  00:46 34  00:40 29  00:51 40
                                                    00:22     01:09     00:24     00:16     00:26   
 42. Tobias Hain                00:04:42 15:03:11   00:33 18  01:23 15  02:25 28  03:40 37  04:42 42 00:04:42
    24741 Võru KLK                                  00:33 18  00:50 18  01:02 48  01:15 47  01:02 48
                                                    00:12     00:18     00:40     00:51     00:37   
 43. Adeele Onoper              00:04:57 18:22:38   00:56 41  02:16 41  03:07 42  04:07 42  04:57 43 00:04:57
    24931 Võru vald                                 00:56 41  01:20 42  00:51 40  01:00 43  00:50 39
                                                    00:35     00:48     00:29     00:36     00:25   
 44. Romeo Säre                 00:05:09 16:56:54   00:55 40  02:16 41  03:14 44  04:13 43  05:09 44 00:05:09
    24631 Võru                                      00:55 40  01:21 44  00:58 47  00:59 42  00:56 45
                                                    00:34     00:49     00:36     00:35     00:31   
 45. Harri Aldošin              00:05:56 17:17:16   01:58 50  03:24 47  04:18 46  05:11 45  05:56 45 00:05:56
    24629 Punamütsike                               01:58 50  01:26 45  00:54 45  00:53 39  00:45 35
                                                    01:37     00:54     00:32     00:29     00:20   
 46. Simon Henno                00:05:59 17:50:37   01:29 48  03:12 46  04:04 45  05:02 44  05:59 46 00:05:59
    24117 Päkapikk                                  01:29 48  01:43 49  00:52 43  00:58 41  00:57 46
                                                    01:08     01:11     00:30     00:34     00:32   
 47. Maribel Tepp               00:06:02 17:17:21   01:56 49  03:24 47  04:21 47  05:11 45  06:02 47 00:06:02
    24630 Punamütsike                               01:56 49  01:28 46  00:57 46  00:50 37  00:51 40
                                                    01:35     00:56     00:35     00:26     00:26   
 48. Ketlin Häelme              00:06:52 16:21:19   02:28 51  04:21 50  05:09 50  06:12 49  06:52 48 00:06:52
    23031 Võru                                      02:28 51  01:53 50  00:48 35  01:03 44  00:40 27
                                                    02:07     01:21     00:26     00:39     00:15   
 49. Elis Auli                  00:08:14 16:55:08   01:01 45  03:47 49  05:12 51  06:41 50  08:14 49 00:08:14
    24528 Sõleke                                    01:01 45  02:46 51  01:25 51  01:29 48  01:33 51
                                                    00:40     02:14     01:03     01:05     01:08   
 50. Marta Ruthe                00:08:36 18:31:13   01:04 46  02:11 39  03:04 41  05:51 48  08:36 50 00:08:36
    24148 Päkapikk                                  01:04 46  01:07 38  00:53 44  02:47 52  02:45 52
                                                    00:43     00:35     00:31     02:23     02:20   
 51. Rudolf Ruthe               00:08:38 18:31:22   01:00 43  02:19 44  05:01 48  07:22 51  08:38 51 00:08:38
    24680 Päkapikk                                  01:00 43  01:19 41  02:42 52  02:21 51  01:16 49
                                                    00:39     00:47     02:20     01:57     00:51   
 52. Ketlin Pindis              00:32:22 15:37:03   00:37 26  31:02 52  31:26 52  31:56 52  32:22 52 00:32:22
    24908 Võru Krk                                  00:37 26  30:25 52  00:24  2  00:30 10  00:26 10
                                                    00:16     29:53     00:02     00:06     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:18     00:32     00:22     00:24     00:21   00:01:57

#2 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:20:47 18:40:34   01:44  2  02:56  3  03:56  1  04:16  1  05:45  1  07:45  1  08:33  1  09:35  1  10:29  1  10:52  1  12:22  1  13:13  1  14:30  1  16:52  1  17:52  1  19:33  1  20:32  1  20:47  1 00:20:47
     3446 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:12  3  01:00  1  00:20  4  01:29  2  02:00  1  00:48  1  01:02  4  00:54  1  00:23  1  01:30  1  00:51  1  01:17  2  02:22  1  01:00  3  01:41  1  00:59  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raul Reiljan               00:22:08 17:46:03   01:44  2  02:54  2  04:07  3  04:26  3  05:50  2  07:58  2  08:47  2  09:48  2  10:43  2  11:19  2  13:01  2  13:57  2  15:19  2  18:06  2  19:07  2  20:50  2  21:52  2  22:08  2 00:22:08
     7522 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:10  1  01:13  4  00:19  3  01:24  1  02:08  2  00:49  2  01:01  1  00:55  3  00:36  7  01:42  3  00:56  3  01:22  6  02:47  5  01:01  4  01:43  3  01:02  3  00:16  3
                                                    00:00    -00:02     00:13    -00:01    -00:05     00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:13     00:12     00:05     00:05     00:25     00:01     00:02     00:03     00:01   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:22:38 16:59:15                                                                                                                                                                                      00:22:38
    10214 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
  4. Tiit Toots                 00:22:59 18:00:25   01:44  2  02:57  4  04:13  4  04:34  4  06:14  4  08:30  4  09:26  4  10:33  4  11:35  4  12:04  4  13:50  4  14:49  4  16:08  3  18:42  3  19:46  3  21:31  3  22:38  3  22:59  3 00:22:59
    16484 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:13  4  01:16  7  00:21  6  01:40  6  02:16  3  00:56  7  01:07  7  01:02  4  00:29  3  01:46  4  00:59  4  01:19  5  02:34  2  01:04  5  01:45  4  01:07  7  00:21 11
                                                    00:00     00:01     00:16     00:01     00:11     00:16     00:08     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:16     00:08     00:02     00:12     00:04     00:04     00:08     00:06   
  5. Kevin Koskinen             00:23:05 16:39:56   01:38  1  02:49  1  04:04  2  04:22  2  06:00  3  08:20  3  09:13  3  10:17  3  11:20  3  11:51  3  13:47  3  14:42  3  16:11  4  18:50  4  19:56  4  21:46  4  22:49  4  23:05  4 00:23:05
     5038 Võru                                      01:38  1  01:11  2  01:15  6  00:18  1  01:38  5  02:20  6  00:53  5  01:04  5  01:03  7  00:31  5  01:56  8  00:55  2  01:29 10  02:39  3  01:06  7  01:50  7  01:03  4  00:16  3
                                                   -00:06    -00:01     00:15    -00:02     00:09     00:20     00:05     00:02     00:09     00:08     00:26     00:04     00:12     00:17     00:06     00:09     00:04     00:01   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:23:41 17:11:13   01:56  8  03:15  5  04:24  5  04:45  5  06:20  5  08:39  5  09:31  5  10:37  5  11:48  5  12:26  5  14:20  5  15:21  5  16:39  5  19:20  5  20:24  5  22:13  5  23:25  5  23:41  5 00:23:41
     9382 Võru                                      01:56  8  01:19  6  01:09  3  00:21  6  01:35  3  02:19  5  00:52  4  01:06  6  01:11  9  00:38  8  01:54  6  01:01  8  01:18  3  02:41  4  01:04  5  01:49  6  01:12 10  00:16  3
                                                    00:12     00:07     00:09     00:01     00:06     00:19     00:04     00:04     00:17     00:15     00:24     00:10     00:01     00:19     00:04     00:08     00:13     00:01   
  7. Taavi Perv                 00:24:10 17:44:00   01:55  7  03:47  9  05:28 10  05:50 10  07:34  9  10:04  9  10:54  9  11:55  8  12:49  8  13:28  7  15:00  7  16:05  7  17:23  7  20:14  6  21:12  6  22:54  6  23:54  6  24:10  6 00:24:10
    15698 Võru                                      01:55  7  01:52 11  01:41 13  00:22  8  01:44  7  02:30  8  00:50  3  01:01  1  00:54  1  00:39  9  01:32  2  01:05 11  01:18  3  02:51  6  00:58  1  01:42  2  01:00  2  00:16  3
                                                    00:11     00:40     00:41     00:02     00:15     00:30     00:02    -00:01     00:00     00:16     00:02     00:14     00:01     00:29    -00:02     00:01     00:01     00:01   
  8. Valeri Kuragin             00:24:42 16:04:30   01:59 10  03:20  8  04:51  7  05:14  7  06:51  7  09:09  6  10:04  6  11:05  6  12:16  6  12:43  6  14:37  6  15:40  6  16:56  6  20:36  7  21:35  7  23:22  7  24:27  7  24:42  7 00:24:42
    16456 Võru                                      01:59 10  01:21  7  01:31  9  00:23 10  01:37  4  02:18  4  00:55  6  01:01  1  01:11  9  00:27  2  01:54  6  01:03  9  01:16  1  03:40 13  00:59  2  01:47  5  01:05  5  00:15  1
                                                    00:15     00:09     00:31     00:03     00:08     00:18     00:07    -00:01     00:17     00:04     00:24     00:12    -00:01     01:18    -00:01     00:06     00:06     00:00   
  9. Martti Kivi                00:25:51 17:54:43   02:00 11  03:17  6  04:54  8  05:16  8  07:11  8  09:50  8  10:46  8  12:21  9  13:23  9  13:55  9  15:47  9  16:46  9  18:29  9  21:27  9  22:34  9  24:27  9  25:33  8  25:51  8 00:25:51
     4143 Võru                                      02:00 11  01:17  5  01:37 12  00:22  8  01:55  9  02:39 10  00:56  7  01:35 12  01:02  4  00:32  6  01:52  5  00:59  4  01:43 14  02:58  9  01:07  8  01:53  8  01:06  6  00:18  7
                                                    00:16     00:05     00:37     00:02     00:26     00:39     00:08     00:33     00:08     00:09     00:22     00:08     00:26     00:36     00:07     00:12     00:07     00:03   
 10. Raido Viks                 00:25:57 17:58:41   01:47  5  03:19  7  04:32  6  04:52  6  06:39  6  09:15  7  10:23  7  11:36  7  12:45  7  13:38  8  15:40  8  16:40  8  18:07  8  21:02  8  22:20  8  24:17  8  25:35  9  25:57  9 00:25:57
    13517 Võru                                      01:47  5  01:32  8  01:13  4  00:20  4  01:47  8  02:36  9  01:08 12  01:13 10  01:09  8  00:53 13  02:02  9  01:00  6  01:27  8  02:55  8  01:18 12  01:57 12  01:18 14  00:22 12
                                                    00:03     00:20     00:13     00:00     00:18     00:36     00:20     00:11     00:15     00:30     00:32     00:09     00:10     00:33     00:18     00:16     00:19     00:07   
 11. Raido Kiss                 00:27:16 15:29:35   02:06 12  04:47 13  05:52 12  06:10 11  09:17 12  11:43 11  12:43 11  13:51 10  14:53 10  15:22 10  17:24 10  18:24 10  19:49 10  22:42 10  23:51 10  25:44 10  26:56 10  27:16 10 00:27:16
    16678 Võru                                      02:06 12  02:41 13  01:05  2  00:18  1  03:07 15  02:26  7  01:00  9  01:08  8  01:02  4  00:29  3  02:02  9  01:00  6  01:25  7  02:53  7  01:09 10  01:53  8  01:12 10  00:20 10
                                                    00:22     01:29     00:05    -00:02     01:38     00:26     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:32     00:09     00:08     00:31     00:09     00:12     00:13     00:05   
 12. Henri Soome                00:29:46 15:32:10   01:58  9  05:14 14  06:47 13  07:10 13  09:30 13  12:14 13  13:22 13  14:30 12  15:50 11  16:41 12  18:46 11  19:50 11  21:28 11  24:51 11  26:18 11  28:14 11  29:28 11  29:46 11 00:29:46
    12975                                           01:58  9  03:16 14  01:33 10  00:23 10  02:20 11  02:44 11  01:08 12  01:08  8  01:20 11  00:51 12  02:05 11  01:04 10  01:38 12  03:23 11  01:27 13  01:56 11  01:14 12  00:18  7
                                                    00:14     02:04     00:33     00:03     00:51     00:44     00:20     00:06     00:26     00:28     00:35     00:13     00:21     01:01     00:27     00:15     00:15     00:03   
 13. Henn Antson                00:31:16 16:31:35                                                                                                                                                                                      00:31:16
     5042 EKJ SK                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      
 14. Indrek Kuusk               00:31:55 16:28:04   02:21 15  03:57 10  05:22  9  05:48  9  08:00 10  10:57 10  12:17 10  14:25 11  15:50 11  16:34 11  19:04 12  20:20 12  22:13 12  25:55 12  27:27 12  29:53 12  31:27 12  31:55 12 00:31:55
     2220 Võru                                      02:21 15  01:36  9  01:25  8  00:26 12  02:12 10  02:57 12  01:20 15  02:08 15  01:25 13  00:44 10  02:30 13  01:16 13  01:53 15  03:42 14  01:32 16  02:26 16  01:34 16  00:28 16
                                                    00:37     00:24     00:25     00:06     00:43     00:57     00:32     01:06     00:31     00:21     01:00     00:25     00:36     01:20     00:32     00:45     00:35     00:13   
 15. Olaf Teder                 00:31:59 17:15:38   31:59 17                                                                                                                                                                           00:31:59
    24925                                           31:59 17                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    30:15                                                                                                                                                                             
 16. Even Kirs                  00:32:08 17:15:44   32:08 18                                                                                                                                                                           00:32:08
    21667 VKrG                                      32:08 18                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                    30:24                                                                                                                                                                             
 17. Karel Nagel                00:32:12 16:26:27   02:11 13  04:05 12  05:41 11  06:10 11  08:46 11  12:10 12  13:14 12  14:58 13  16:27 13  17:15 13  20:05 13  21:39 13  23:15 13  26:57 13  28:28 13  30:34 13  31:50 13  32:12 13 00:32:12
    20952                                           02:11 13  01:54 12  01:36 11  00:29 13  02:36 14  03:24 14  01:04 10  01:44 13  01:29 14  00:48 11  02:50 15  01:34 16  01:36 11  03:42 14  01:31 15  02:06 13  01:16 13  00:22 12
                                                    00:27     00:42     00:36     00:09     01:07     01:24     00:16     00:42     00:35     00:25     01:20     00:43     00:19     01:20     00:31     00:25     00:17     00:07   
 18. Toomas Meldre              00:33:17 18:06:51   02:18 14  04:01 11  06:59 14  07:39 14  10:05 14  13:58 14  15:14 14  16:44 14  18:04 14  19:08 14  22:15 14  23:32 14  25:10 14  28:17 14  29:34 14  31:43 14  32:53 14  33:17 14 00:33:17
     5040 Võru                                      02:18 14  01:43 10  02:58 15  00:40 14  02:26 12  03:53 15  01:16 14  01:30 11  01:20 11  01:04 16  03:07 16  01:17 14  01:38 12  03:07 10  01:17 11  02:09 14  01:10  8  00:24 14
                                                    00:34     00:31     01:58     00:20     00:57     01:53     00:28     00:28     00:26     00:41     01:37     00:26     00:21     00:45     00:17     00:28     00:11     00:09   
 19. Paavo Rüütli               00:36:06 16:34:35   01:49  6  05:17 15  06:59 14  07:52 15  14:37 15  17:41 15  18:47 15  20:43 15  22:14 15  23:09 15  25:32 15  26:46 15  28:13 15  31:36 15  32:44 15  34:37 15  35:48 15  36:06 15 00:36:06
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:49  6  03:28 15  01:42 14  00:53 15  06:45 16  03:04 13  01:06 11  01:56 14  01:31 16  00:55 14  02:23 12  01:14 12  01:27  8  03:23 11  01:08  9  01:53  8  01:11  9  00:18  7
                                                    00:05     02:16     00:42     00:33     05:16     01:04     00:18     00:54     00:37     00:32     00:53     00:23     00:10     01:01     00:08     00:12     00:12     00:03   
 20. Einar Mägi                 00:41:29 17:42:39   03:30 16  07:35 16  11:23 16  12:17 16  14:48 16  18:44 16  20:10 16  23:00 16  24:29 16  25:28 16  28:03 16  29:30 16  31:29 16  35:44 16  37:13 16  39:31 16  41:02 16  41:29 16 00:41:29
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                03:30 16  04:05 16  03:48 16  00:54 16  02:31 13  03:56 16  01:26 16  02:50 16  01:29 14  00:59 15  02:35 14  01:27 15  01:59 16  04:15 16  01:29 14  02:18 15  01:31 15  00:27 15
                                                    01:46     02:53     02:48     00:34     01:02     01:56     00:38     01:48     00:35     00:36     01:05     00:36     00:42     01:53     00:29     00:37     00:32     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     01:10     01:00     00:18     01:24     02:00     00:48     01:01     00:54     00:23     01:30     00:51     01:16     02:22     00:58     01:41     00:59     00:15   00:20:28

#3 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 32)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 37)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:19:55 16:13:59   01:44  1  02:14  1  03:12  1  04:09  1  04:30  1  05:57  1  08:05  1  08:55  1  09:51  1  10:55  1  12:09  1  13:15  1  14:37  1  17:06  1  18:41  1  19:41  1  19:55  1 00:19:55
    16234 Võru                                      01:44  1  00:30  1  00:58  1  00:57  3  00:21  2  01:27  1  02:08  1  00:50  1  00:56  2  01:04  1  01:14  1  01:06  5  01:22  2  02:29  1  01:35  1  01:00  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:22:23 17:13:38   02:02  6  02:40  5  03:49  4  04:57  4  05:16  3  06:51  3  09:14  2  10:08  2  11:11  2  12:20  2  13:41  2  14:46  2  16:09  2  19:23  3  21:04  2  22:08  2  22:23  2 00:22:23
    17963 Võru                                      02:02  6  00:38  4  01:09  4  01:08  4  00:19  1  01:35  2  02:23  3  00:54  2  01:03  3  01:09  2  01:21  3  01:05  4  01:23  3  03:14  8  01:41  3  01:04  3  00:15  2
                                                    00:18     00:08     00:11     00:11    -00:02     00:08     00:15     00:04     00:07     00:05     00:07    -00:01     00:01     00:45     00:06     00:04     00:01   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:22:43 16:50:54   01:50  3  02:26  2  03:28  2  04:44  2  05:06  2  06:45  2  09:18  3  10:18  3  11:22  3  12:33  3  13:57  3  14:58  3  16:21  3  19:14  2  21:05  3  22:23  3  22:43  3 00:22:43
      483 Võru                                      01:50  3  00:36  2  01:02  2  01:16  6  00:22  3  01:39  3  02:33  6  01:00  4  01:04  6  01:11  4  01:24  4  01:01  2  01:23  3  02:53  4  01:51  6  01:18  7  00:20  7
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:04     00:19     00:01     00:12     00:25     00:10     00:08     00:07     00:10    -00:05     00:01     00:24     00:16     00:18     00:06   
  4. Inga Siegert               00:22:50 18:05:07                                                                                                                                                                            00:22:50
    13522 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:22:51 18:21:36   01:49  2  02:27  4  03:32  3  04:46  3  05:16  3  07:06  4  09:25  4  10:22  4  11:25  4  12:36  4  14:06  4  15:09  4  16:44  4  19:36  4  21:19  4  22:31  4  22:51  4 00:22:51
     7706 Võru                                      01:49  2  00:38  4  01:05  3  01:14  5  00:30 12  01:50  6  02:19  2  00:57  3  01:03  3  01:11  4  01:30  6  01:03  3  01:35  7  02:52  3  01:43  4  01:12  4  00:20  7
                                                    00:05     00:08     00:07     00:17     00:09     00:23     00:11     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:16    -00:03     00:13     00:23     00:08     00:12     00:06   
  6. Joonas Halapuu             00:23:33 16:43:20   02:11  8  02:51  8  04:04  7  05:21  8  05:54  8  07:49  8  10:17  6  11:18  6  12:26  6  13:36  6  15:14  6  16:14  5  17:33  5  20:18  5  22:01  5  23:15  5  23:33  5 00:23:33
    15503 Võru                                      02:11  8  00:40  6  01:13  5  01:17  7  00:33 16  01:55  9  02:28  4  01:01  5  01:08  7  01:10  3  01:38  7  01:00  1  01:19  1  02:45  2  01:43  4  01:14  5  00:18  3
                                                    00:27     00:10     00:15     00:20     00:12     00:28     00:20     00:11     00:12     00:06     00:24    -00:06    -00:03     00:16     00:08     00:14     00:04   
  7. Joosep Perv                00:24:08 17:44:08   01:50  3  02:26  2  04:17  9  05:03  5  05:30  5  07:28  5  10:00  5  11:14  5  12:01  5  13:33  5  14:51  5  16:21  6  18:02  6  21:12  6  22:47  6  23:49  6  24:08  6 00:24:08
    15696 Võru                                      01:50  3  00:36  2  01:51 20  00:46  2  00:27  5  01:58 12  02:32  5  01:14 14  00:47  1  01:32 17  01:18  2  01:30 21  01:41  9  03:10  6  01:35  1  01:02  2  00:19  4
                                                    00:06     00:06     00:53    -00:11     00:06     00:31     00:24     00:24    -00:09     00:28     00:04     00:24     00:19     00:41     00:00     00:02     00:05   
  8. Kristiina Himma            00:24:34 16:59:23                                                                                                                                                                            00:24:34
    15012 Võru                                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                                                                                                                            
  9. Eero Joonas                00:25:34 17:33:24   02:07  7  02:48  7  04:03  6  05:53 10  06:22  9  08:10  9  10:51  9  11:54  7  13:04  7  14:24  7  16:02  7  17:16  7  19:04  7  22:02  7  24:01  7  25:15  7  25:34  7 00:25:34
     3449 Võru                                      02:07  7  00:41  7  01:15  7  01:50 19  00:29  7  01:48  5  02:41  7  01:03  6  01:10  9  01:20  6  01:38  7  01:14  9  01:48 12  02:58  5  01:59  7  01:14  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:23     00:11     00:17     00:53     00:08     00:21     00:33     00:13     00:14     00:16     00:24     00:08     00:26     00:29     00:24     00:14     00:05   
 10. Aivar Halapuu              00:26:38 18:49:35   01:59  5  02:43  6  03:57  5  05:16  7  05:43  7  07:39  6  10:40  7  12:02  8  13:11  8  14:42  8  16:27  8  17:42  8  19:28  8  22:43  8  24:46  8  26:14  8  26:38  8 00:26:38
    15320 Võru                                      01:59  5  00:44 12  01:14  6  01:19  8  00:27  5  01:56 10  03:01 11  01:22 19  01:09  8  01:31 15  01:45 12  01:15 11  01:46 11  03:15  9  02:03  9  01:28 15  00:24 20
                                                    00:15     00:14     00:16     00:22     00:06     00:29     00:53     00:32     00:13     00:27     00:31     00:09     00:24     00:46     00:28     00:28     00:10   
 11. Andy Karjus                00:27:16 17:53:16   02:16 13  02:58 11  04:27 11  06:00 11  06:29 10  08:25 11  11:44 11  12:48 11  14:05 11  15:30 11  17:11 11  18:35 11  20:02  9  23:24  9  25:31  9  26:53  9  27:16  9 00:27:16
     6043 Võru                                      02:16 13  00:42  8  01:29 15  01:33 12  00:29  7  01:56 10  03:19 15  01:04  7  01:17 12  01:25  8  01:41  9  01:24 19  01:27  5  03:22 11  02:07 11  01:22 10  00:23 18
                                                    00:32     00:12     00:31     00:36     00:08     00:29     01:11     00:14     00:21     00:21     00:27     00:18     00:05     00:53     00:32     00:22     00:09   
 12. Kadri Parts                00:27:40 16:56:06   02:14 10  03:08 14  04:30 13  06:07 12  06:32 11  08:22 10  11:15 10  12:22 10  13:38  9  15:24 10  17:10 10  18:19 10  20:16 11  23:45 10  25:55 10  27:20 10  27:40 10 00:27:40
    10194 Võru                                      02:14 10  00:54 18  01:22 10  01:37 14  00:25  4  01:50  6  02:53  9  01:07  9  01:16 11  01:46 23  01:46 13  01:09  6  01:57 17  03:29 12  02:10 13  01:25 14  00:20  7
                                                    00:30     00:24     00:24     00:40     00:04     00:23     00:45     00:17     00:20     00:42     00:32     00:03     00:35     01:00     00:35     00:25     00:06   
 13. Ülle Hollo                 00:27:48 16:52:37   02:14 10  02:56  9  04:14  8  05:46  9  07:20 19  09:04 14  12:08 14  13:12 13  14:24 12  15:45 12  17:38 13  19:19 13  20:50 13  24:02 11  26:09 11  27:27 11  27:48 11 00:27:48
    15275 Võru                                      02:14 10  00:42  8  01:18  8  01:32 11  01:34 36  01:44  4  03:04 13  01:04  7  01:12 10  01:21  7  01:53 16  01:41 25  01:31  6  03:12  7  02:07 11  01:18  7  00:21 10
                                                    00:30     00:12     00:20     00:35     01:13     00:17     00:56     00:14     00:16     00:17     00:39     00:35     00:09     00:43     00:32     00:18     00:07   
 14. Kaisa Kahre                00:28:11 15:06:53   02:16 13  02:59 13  04:27 11  05:11  6  05:40  6  07:44  7  10:47  8  12:04  9  13:46 10  15:13  9  16:54  9  18:13  9  20:14 10  24:04 12  26:18 12  27:49 12  28:11 12 00:28:11
    16894 Võru                                      02:16 13  00:43 10  01:28 13  00:44  1  00:29  7  02:04 15  03:03 12  01:17 15  01:42 25  01:27  9  01:41  9  01:19 17  02:01 20  03:50 15  02:14 16  01:31 17  00:22 13
                                                    00:32     00:13     00:30    -00:13     00:08     00:37     00:55     00:27     00:46     00:23     00:27     00:13     00:39     01:21     00:39     00:31     00:08   
 15. Epp Voitka                 00:29:25 17:33:50   02:20 16  03:11 15  04:39 14  06:25 16  06:54 13  09:02 12  12:12 15  13:24 15  15:25 15  16:57 16  18:45 14  20:01 14  21:50 14  25:23 13  27:33 13  29:02 13  29:25 13 00:29:25
    16421 Võru                                      02:20 16  00:51 16  01:28 13  01:46 17  00:29  7  02:08 18  03:10 14  01:12 10  02:01 35  01:32 17  01:48 14  01:16 13  01:49 13  03:33 13  02:10 13  01:29 16  00:23 18
                                                    00:36     00:21     00:30     00:49     00:08     00:41     01:02     00:22     01:05     00:28     00:34     00:10     00:27     01:04     00:35     00:29     00:09   
 16. Madis Haug                 00:29:40 16:40:50   02:12  9  02:57 10  04:47 17  06:14 14  06:43 12  09:02 12  11:52 12  13:05 12  14:39 13  16:09 14  17:37 12  18:52 12  20:30 12  25:49 14  27:54 14  29:18 14  29:40 14 00:29:40
    18049 Võru                                      02:12  9  00:45 14  01:50 19  01:27  9  00:29  7  02:19 20  02:50  8  01:13 11  01:34 22  01:30 13  01:28  5  01:15 11  01:38  8  05:19 33  02:05 10  01:24 12  00:22 13
                                                    00:28     00:15     00:52     00:30     00:08     00:52     00:42     00:23     00:38     00:26     00:14     00:09     00:16     02:50     00:30     00:24     00:08   
 17. Kristina Haug              00:30:15 16:34:29   02:17 15  03:23 19  05:15 20  06:45 19  07:15 17  09:18 17  12:42 17  14:06 18  15:25 15  16:54 15  19:07 17  20:17 16  22:16 15  26:08 15  28:20 15  29:53 15  30:15 15 00:30:15
     5043 Võru                                      02:17 15  01:06 28  01:52 21  01:30 10  00:30 12  02:03 14  03:24 16  01:24 20  01:19 13  01:29 11  02:13 20  01:10  7  01:59 19  03:52 16  02:12 15  01:33 19  00:22 13
                                                    00:33     00:36     00:54     00:33     00:09     00:36     01:16     00:34     00:23     00:25     00:59     00:04     00:37     01:23     00:37     00:33     00:08   
 18. Aigar Pindmaa              00:31:02 18:50:36   02:29 18  03:15 16  04:39 14  06:48 20  07:19 18  09:13 16  12:06 13  13:19 14  14:39 13  16:08 13  21:00 19  22:11 19  23:52 19  27:11 18  29:10 17  30:34 16  31:02 16 00:31:02
     3724 Võru                                      02:29 18  00:46 15  01:24 11  02:09 21  00:31 14  01:54  8  02:53  9  01:13 11  01:20 14  01:29 11  04:52 37  01:11  8  01:41  9  03:19 10  01:59  7  01:24 12  00:28 22
                                                    00:45     00:16     00:26     01:12     00:10     00:27     00:45     00:23     00:24     00:25     03:38     00:05     00:19     00:50     00:24     00:24     00:14   
 19. Anne Ots                   00:31:05 18:16:50   02:32 20  03:16 17  04:41 16  06:23 15  07:05 15  09:06 15  12:41 16  13:54 16  15:46 19  17:17 19  18:58 15  20:15 15  22:32 16  26:45 16  29:06 16  30:43 17  31:05 17 00:31:05
    21651 Haanja RK                                 02:32 20  00:44 12  01:25 12  01:42 16  00:42 24  02:01 13  03:35 19  01:13 11  01:52 32  01:31 15  01:41  9  01:17 14  02:17 23  04:13 20  02:21 17  01:37 21  00:22 13
                                                    00:48     00:14     00:27     00:45     00:21     00:34     01:27     00:23     00:56     00:27     00:27     00:11     00:55     01:44     00:46     00:37     00:08   
 20. Heli Haug                  00:31:21 16:44:08   02:27 17  03:18 18  04:50 18  06:29 17  07:00 14  09:21 18  12:45 18  14:02 17  15:30 17  17:00 17  19:06 16  21:10 18  23:05 18  26:53 17  29:20 18  30:56 18  31:21 18 00:31:21
     3714 Võru                                      02:27 17  00:51 16  01:32 17  01:39 15  00:31 14  02:21 21  03:24 16  01:17 15  01:28 17  01:30 13  02:06 17  02:04 32  01:55 16  03:48 14  02:27 20  01:36 20  00:25 21
                                                    00:43     00:21     00:34     00:42     00:10     00:54     01:16     00:27     00:32     00:26     00:52     00:58     00:33     01:19     00:52     00:36     00:11   
 21. Reelika Auli               00:31:45 16:57:56   02:31 19  03:35 20  05:06 19  06:40 18  07:14 16  09:28 19  12:54 19  14:14 19  15:45 18  17:12 18  19:24 18  20:42 17  22:40 17  27:15 19  29:39 19  31:11 19  31:45 19 00:31:45
    24533 Sõleke                                    02:31 19  01:04 26  01:31 16  01:34 13  00:34 17  02:14 19  03:26 18  01:20 17  01:31 21  01:27  9  02:12 19  01:18 15  01:58 18  04:35 21  02:24 18  01:32 18  00:34 31
                                                    00:47     00:34     00:33     00:37     00:13     00:47     01:18     00:30     00:35     00:23     00:58     00:12     00:36     02:06     00:49     00:32     00:20   
 22. Signe Kallion              00:33:43 16:15:54   02:15 12  02:58 11  04:19 10  06:08 13  07:42 20  09:46 20  14:12 20  15:33 20  17:01 20  18:43 20  21:28 20  22:42 20  24:32 20  29:35 20  32:00 20  33:22 20  33:43 20 00:33:43
    20643 Võru                                      02:15 12  00:43 10  01:21  9  01:49 18  01:34 36  02:04 15  04:26 22  01:21 18  01:28 17  01:42 21  02:45 29  01:14  9  01:50 14  05:03 32  02:25 19  01:22 10  00:21 10
                                                    00:31     00:13     00:23     00:52     01:13     00:37     02:18     00:31     00:32     00:38     01:31     00:08     00:28     02:34     00:50     00:22     00:07   
 23. Alla Tasso                 00:34:37 17:30:31   03:29 30  04:38 29  06:41 25  08:38 23  09:17 23  11:22 21  15:02 21  16:33 21  18:00 21  19:34 21  22:22 21  23:42 21  25:54 21  29:47 21  32:22 21  34:08 21  34:37 21 00:34:37
    24542 Võru vald                                 03:29 30  01:09 29  02:03 23  01:57 20  00:39 23  02:05 17  03:40 20  01:31 21  01:27 16  01:34 19  02:48 32  01:20 18  02:12 22  03:53 17  02:35 23  01:46 23  00:29 24
                                                    01:45     00:39     01:05     01:00     00:18     00:38     01:32     00:41     00:31     00:30     01:34     00:14     00:50     01:24     01:00     00:46     00:15   
 24. Triin Rilanto              00:35:05 16:42:09   02:32 20  03:44 21  05:58 22  08:13 22  09:01 22  11:34 22  15:41 22  17:17 22  18:45 22  20:37 22  22:48 22  24:16 22  26:20 22  30:27 22  32:54 22  34:37 22  35:05 22 00:35:05
    24544 Võru vald                                 02:32 20  01:12 30  02:14 25  02:15 22  00:48 27  02:33 22  04:07 21  01:36 24  01:28 17  01:52 27  02:11 18  01:28 20  02:04 21  04:07 19  02:27 20  01:43 22  00:28 22
                                                    00:48     00:42     01:16     01:18     00:27     01:06     01:59     00:46     00:32     00:48     00:57     00:22     00:42     01:38     00:52     00:43     00:14   
 25. Karel Kuragin              00:36:27 16:01:19   02:56 22  03:51 22  05:28 21  07:47 21  08:33 21  12:48 23  17:37 23  19:57 23  21:21 23  22:57 23  24:48 23  26:06 23  27:56 23  31:53 23  34:46 23  36:06 23  36:27 23 00:36:27
    15707 Võru                                      02:56 22  00:55 19  01:37 18  02:19 24  00:46 26  04:15 37  04:49 29  02:20 36  01:24 15  01:36 20  01:51 15  01:18 15  01:50 14  03:57 18  02:53 25  01:20  9  00:21 10
                                                    01:12     00:25     00:39     01:22     00:25     02:48     02:41     01:30     00:28     00:32     00:37     00:12     00:28     01:28     01:18     00:20     00:07   
 26. Ede Pähn                   00:42:10 17:07:35   03:29 30  04:58 30  07:23 32  09:38 24  10:50 24  13:49 26  18:19 25  20:24 24  22:17 25  24:51 25  27:38 25  29:08 25  32:06 25  36:50 25  39:48 24  41:51 24  42:10 24 00:42:10
     3113 Võru                                      03:29 30  01:29 35  02:25 32  02:15 22  01:12 34  02:59 26  04:30 23  02:05 32  01:53 33  02:34 32  02:47 30  01:30 21  02:58 33  04:44 25  02:58 27  02:03 30  00:19  4
                                                    01:45     00:59     01:27     01:18     00:51     01:32     02:22     01:15     00:57     01:30     01:33     00:24     01:36     02:15     01:23     01:03     00:05   
 27. Mairi Tiks                 00:42:15 17:07:31   03:26 28  05:05 32  07:26 33  09:45 26  10:59 27  13:41 25  18:21 26  20:25 25  22:18 27  25:02 27  27:38 25  29:22 27  32:11 26  36:59 27  39:51 25  41:53 25  42:15 25 00:42:15
    24929 Võru Gümnasium                            03:26 28  01:39 37  02:21 30  02:19 24  01:14 35  02:42 24  04:40 26  02:04 31  01:53 33  02:44 35  02:36 24  01:44 26  02:49 32  04:48 27  02:52 24  02:02 28  00:22 13
                                                    01:42     01:09     01:23     01:22     00:53     01:15     02:32     01:14     00:57     01:40     01:22     00:38     01:27     02:19     01:17     01:02     00:08   
 28. Helen Korol                00:42:22 17:07:33   03:29 30  05:02 31  07:21 31  09:43 25  10:54 25  13:49 26  18:24 27  20:29 26  22:17 25  24:57 26  27:39 27  29:12 26  32:11 26  36:54 26  39:51 25  41:53 25  42:22 26 00:42:22
    24928 Võru Gümnaasium                           03:29 30  01:33 36  02:19 26  02:22 26  01:11 33  02:55 25  04:35 25  02:05 32  01:48 28  02:40 34  02:42 28  01:33 23  02:59 34  04:43 23  02:57 26  02:02 28  00:29 24
                                                    01:45     01:03     01:21     01:25     00:50     01:28     02:27     01:15     00:52     01:36     01:28     00:27     01:37     02:14     01:22     01:02     00:15   
 29. Karin Tepaskent            00:42:41 17:54:45   04:23 33  05:19 33  07:17 30  09:50 27  10:54 25  13:35 24  18:06 24  20:39 27  21:42 24  24:16 24  27:09 24  28:42 24  32:03 24  36:46 24  39:51 25  42:06 27  42:41 27 00:42:41
    24933 Võru Kr. Kool                             04:23 33  00:56 20  01:58 22  02:33 27  01:04 32  02:41 23  04:31 24  02:33 37  01:03  3  02:34 32  02:53 33  01:33 23  03:21 37  04:43 23  03:05 29  02:15 33  00:35 32
                                                    02:39     00:26     01:00     01:36     00:43     01:14     02:23     01:43     00:07     01:30     01:39     00:27     01:59     02:14     01:30     01:15     00:21   
 30. Maarja Kallas              00:42:46 15:47:27   03:21 24  04:18 23  06:37 23  10:46 29  11:22 28  15:00 28  20:57 31  22:30 29  24:12 29  25:56 29  28:37 28  30:45 28  33:10 28  37:46 28  40:19 28  42:13 28  42:46 28 00:42:46
    24914 Sõleke                                    03:21 24  00:57 21  02:19 26  04:09 32  00:36 20  03:38 32  05:57 35  01:33 22  01:42 25  01:44 22  02:41 26  02:08 34  02:25 27  04:36 22  02:33 22  01:54 26  00:33 28
                                                    01:37     00:27     01:21     03:12     00:15     02:11     03:49     00:43     00:46     00:40     01:27     01:02     01:03     02:07     00:58     00:54     00:19   
 31. Piret Kender               00:43:33 15:47:30   03:21 24  04:24 25  06:37 23  10:45 28  11:23 29  15:00 28  20:52 28  22:29 28  24:14 30  26:00 30  28:37 28  30:49 31  33:11 29  37:59 29  41:01 29  42:53 29  43:33 29 00:43:33
    24915 Sõleke                                    03:21 24  01:03 24  02:13 24  04:08 31  00:38 22  03:37 31  05:52 30  01:37 25  01:45 27  01:46 23  02:37 25  02:12 35  02:22 25  04:48 27  03:02 28  01:52 25  00:40 35
                                                    01:37     00:33     01:15     03:11     00:17     02:10     03:44     00:47     00:49     00:42     01:23     01:06     01:00     02:19     01:27     00:52     00:26   
 32. Eve Kirs                   00:43:59 15:47:26   03:23 26  04:25 26  06:44 26  10:48 30  11:30 30  15:02 31  20:54 29  22:39 33  24:15 31  26:03 31  28:50 30  30:52 32  33:14 30  38:02 30  41:32 30  43:22 30  43:59 30 00:43:59
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:23 26  01:02 23  02:19 26  04:04 30  00:42 24  03:32 30  05:52 30  01:45 28  01:36 23  01:48 25  02:47 30  02:02 31  02:22 25  04:48 27  03:30 34  01:50 24  00:37 33
                                                    01:39     00:32     01:21     03:07     00:21     02:05     03:44     00:55     00:40     00:44     01:33     00:56     01:00     02:19     01:55     00:50     00:23   
 33. Kadri Rebane               00:44:04 15:47:24   03:26 28  04:29 28  06:53 29  11:19 33  11:53 33  15:09 33  21:03 33  22:38 32  24:19 32  26:20 33  28:53 31  30:59 33  33:18 31  38:02 30  41:33 32  43:27 31  44:04 31 00:44:04
    21367 Sõleke                                    03:26 28  01:03 24  02:24 31  04:26 33  00:34 17  03:16 29  05:54 32  01:35 23  01:41 24  02:01 29  02:33 22  02:06 33  02:19 24  04:44 25  03:31 35  01:54 26  00:37 33
                                                    01:42     00:33     01:26     03:29     00:13     01:49     03:46     00:45     00:45     00:57     01:19     01:00     00:57     02:15     01:56     00:54     00:23   
 34. Kaidi Järv                 00:44:12 15:47:31   03:25 27  04:25 26  06:44 26  11:13 31  11:49 31  15:03 32  20:57 31  22:37 31  24:06 28  25:55 28  28:54 32  30:45 28  33:21 32  38:21 32  41:33 32  43:39 32  44:12 32 00:44:12
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:25 27  01:00 22  02:19 26  04:29 35  00:36 20  03:14 28  05:54 32  01:40 27  01:29 20  01:49 26  02:59 34  01:51 29  02:36 29  05:00 31  03:12 32  02:06 31  00:33 28
                                                    01:41     00:30     01:21     03:32     00:15     01:47     03:46     00:50     00:33     00:45     01:45     00:45     01:14     02:31     01:37     01:06     00:19   
 35. Kristi Tasso               00:44:14 15:47:23   03:19 23  04:23 24  06:50 28  11:18 32  11:52 32  15:00 28  20:55 30  22:32 30  24:23 33  26:17 32  28:58 33  30:47 30  33:28 33  38:25 33  41:32 30  43:41 33  44:14 33 00:44:14
    21364 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:19 23  01:04 26  02:27 33  04:28 34  00:34 17  03:08 27  05:55 34  01:37 25  01:51 31  01:54 28  02:41 26  01:49 27  02:41 31  04:57 30  03:07 30  02:09 32  00:33 28
                                                    01:35     00:34     01:29     03:31     00:13     01:41     03:47     00:47     00:55     00:50     01:27     00:43     01:19     02:28     01:32     01:09     00:19   
 36. Kaja Parker                00:54:35 15:39:50   05:35 37  06:49 35  14:53 36  19:46 36  20:42 36  24:45 36  29:25 36  31:11 36  33:01 36  35:06 35  37:41 35  39:30 34  42:05 34  47:59 34  51:09 34  54:04 34  54:35 34 00:54:35
    24916 Osula PK                                  05:35 37  01:14 31  08:04 36  04:53 37  00:56 30  04:03 35  04:40 26  01:46 29  01:50 30  02:05 30  02:35 23  01:49 27  02:35 28  05:54 35  03:10 31  02:55 37  00:31 27
                                                    03:51     00:44     07:06     03:56     00:35     02:36     02:32     00:56     00:54     01:01     01:21     00:43     01:13     03:25     01:35     01:55     00:17   
 37. Kristelle Terve            00:54:36 15:39:48   05:30 36  06:52 36  14:57 37  19:48 37  20:48 37  24:48 37  29:30 37  31:17 37  33:05 37  35:11 36  37:38 34  39:34 35  42:11 35  48:02 35  51:14 35  54:07 35  54:36 35 00:54:36
    18472 Osula PK                                  05:30 36  01:22 32  08:05 37  04:51 36  01:00 31  04:00 34  04:42 28  01:47 30  01:48 28  02:06 31  02:27 21  01:56 30  02:37 30  05:51 34  03:12 32  02:53 36  00:29 24
                                                    03:46     00:52     07:07     03:54     00:39     02:33     02:34     00:57     00:52     01:02     01:13     00:50     01:15     03:22     01:37     01:53     00:15   
 38. Liisi Kondratjeva          00:57:33 17:47:55   05:06 34  06:34 34  12:56 34  15:54 34  16:49 34  20:48 34  27:10 34  29:26 34  31:50 34  34:59 34  37:59 36  40:15 36  43:27 36  50:16 36  54:10 36  56:40 36  57:33 36 00:57:33
    24934 VSOP                                      05:06 34  01:28 34  06:22 34  02:58 29  00:55 29  03:59 33  06:22 37  02:16 34  02:24 37  03:09 37  03:00 36  02:16 36  03:12 35  06:49 36  03:54 37  02:30 34  00:53 37
                                                    03:22     00:58     05:24     02:01     00:34     02:32     04:14     01:26     01:28     02:05     01:46     01:10     01:50     04:20     02:19     01:30     00:39   
 39. Kristi Aavakivi            00:57:48 17:47:38   05:25 35  06:52 36  13:15 35  16:12 35  17:04 35  21:08 35  27:29 35  29:47 35  32:10 35  35:11 36  38:10 37  40:30 37  43:45 37  50:34 37  54:26 37  56:58 37  57:48 37 00:57:48
    24935 VSOP                                      05:25 35  01:27 33  06:23 35  02:57 28  00:52 28  04:04 36  06:21 36  02:18 35  02:23 36  03:01 36  02:59 34  02:20 37  03:15 36  06:49 36  03:52 36  02:32 35  00:50 36
                                                    03:41     00:57     05:25     02:00     00:31     02:37     04:13     01:28     01:27     01:57     01:45     01:14     01:53     04:20     02:17     01:32     00:36   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     00:30     00:58     00:44     00:19     01:27     02:08     00:50     00:47     01:04     01:14     01:00     01:19     02:29     01:35     01:00     00:14   00:19:22

#4 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 32)   6.( 36)   7.( 39)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:23:03 17:22:12   00:48  1  03:23  2  05:11  1  05:40  1  07:09  1  10:07  1  11:17  1  12:45  1  14:56  1  16:38  1  20:11  1  22:38  1  23:03  1 00:23:03
    20634 Võru                                      00:48  1  02:35  3  01:48  1  00:29  3  01:29  3  02:58  2  01:10  1  01:28  5  02:11  1  01:42  2  03:33  1  02:27  1  00:25  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:23:39 16:34:31   00:55  3  03:19  1  05:28  2  05:56  2  07:23  2  10:25  2  11:38  2  12:56  2  15:15  2  16:54  2  20:35  2  23:17  2  23:39  2 00:23:39
    18504 Võru                                      00:55  3  02:24  1  02:09  4  00:28  2  01:27  2  03:02  3  01:13  2  01:18  1  02:19  2  01:39  1  03:41  2  02:42  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:07    -00:11     00:21    -00:01    -00:02     00:04     00:03    -00:10     00:08    -00:03     00:08     00:15    -00:03   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:25:39 17:51:26   01:11  9  03:52  4  05:49  4  06:18  4  07:59  3  10:55  3  12:10  3  13:34  3  16:01  3  17:56  3  22:37  3  25:14  3  25:39  3 00:25:39
     3685 Võru                                      01:11  9  02:41  4  01:57  2  00:29  3  01:41  4  02:56  1  01:15  3  01:24  3  02:27  3  01:55  4  04:41  5  02:37  2  00:25  5
                                                    00:23     00:06     00:09     00:00     00:12    -00:02     00:05    -00:04     00:16     00:13     01:08     00:10     00:00   
  4. Tõnu Tolm                  00:29:32 17:40:49   01:11  9  04:41 10  07:01  8  07:41  8  10:00  9  14:06  6  15:32  5  17:11  5  19:43  4  21:47  4  25:46  4  29:00  4  29:32  4 00:29:32
     2599 Võru                                      01:11  9  03:30 11  02:20  7  00:40  9  02:19 13  04:06  8  01:26  6  01:39  8  02:32  4  02:04  5  03:59  4  03:14  5  00:32 15
                                                    00:23     00:55     00:32     00:11     00:50     01:08     00:16     00:11     00:21     00:22     00:26     00:47     00:07   
  5. Rudolf Mürk                00:32:14 17:57:16   00:58  7  03:32  3  05:40  3  06:09  3  08:45  4  11:54  4  13:19  4  14:54  4  22:20  6  24:14  6  29:05  6  31:46  5  32:14  5 00:32:14
     1064 Võru                                      00:58  7  02:34  2  02:08  3  00:29  3  02:36 14  03:09  4  01:25  5  01:35  7  07:26 15  01:54  3  04:51  7  02:41  3  00:28 11
                                                    00:10    -00:01     00:20     00:00     01:07     00:11     00:15     00:07     05:15     00:12     01:18     00:14     00:03   
  6. Krista Kõlli               00:32:35 16:26:31   01:13 11  04:34  9  07:06  9  07:48  9  09:45  8  13:57  5  15:51  6  17:38  6  20:44  5  23:28  5  28:16  5  32:06  6  32:35  6 00:32:35
    15393 Võru                                      01:13 11  03:21  9  02:32  9  00:42 10  01:57  9  04:12  9  01:54  9  01:47 11  03:06  5  02:44  9  04:48  6  03:50 14  00:29 12
                                                    00:25     00:46     00:44     00:13     00:28     01:14     00:44     00:19     00:55     01:02     01:15     01:23     00:04   
  7. Mare Lüüs                  00:34:33 16:50:16   02:13 14  08:36 16  11:17 14  11:44 14  13:55 14  17:47 14  19:07 13  20:33 13  23:47 10  26:12  8  30:00  7  34:02  7  34:33  7 00:34:33
    15582 Võru SpKool                               02:13 14  06:23 16  02:41 11  00:27  1  02:11 12  03:52  7  01:20  4  01:26  4  03:14  6  02:25  7  03:48  3  04:02 16  00:31 14
                                                    01:25     03:48     00:53    -00:02     00:42     00:54     00:10    -00:02     01:03     00:43     00:15     01:35     00:06   
  8. Heli Viks                  00:35:55 17:58:53   01:23 13  04:50 11  09:09 12  10:04 12  11:55 12  16:20 11  18:04 10  20:04 12  23:29  7  26:11  7  31:24  8  35:19  8  35:55  8 00:35:55
     5017 Võru                                      01:23 13  03:27 10  04:19 14  00:55 15  01:51  6  04:25 10  01:44  8  02:00 15  03:25  7  02:42  8  05:13  9  03:55 15  00:36 16
                                                    00:35     00:52     02:31     00:26     00:22     01:27     00:34     00:32     01:14     01:00     01:40     01:28     00:11   
  9. Henri Ausin                00:36:08 17:02:39   02:18 15  07:10 14  09:50 13  10:38 13  13:19 13  17:09 13  19:21 14  20:40 14  24:40 14  26:52 10  32:20  9  35:39  9  36:08  9 00:36:08
    21655 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:18 15  04:52 15  02:40 10  00:48 12  02:41 16  03:50  6  02:12 14  01:19  2  04:00 11  02:12  6  05:28 10  03:19  7  00:29 12
                                                    01:30     02:17     00:52     00:19     01:12     00:52     01:02    -00:09     01:49     00:30     01:55     00:52     00:04   
 10. Tim Hendrik Kuusk          00:36:37 16:00:34   00:48  1  04:55 12  07:40 10  08:13 10  10:18 10  15:45  7  17:47  7  19:35  7  23:37  8  26:26  9  32:36 10  36:16 10  36:37 10 00:36:37
    19883 Võru                                      00:48  1  04:07 14  02:45 13  00:33  6  02:05 10  05:27 13  02:02 10  01:48 12  04:02 12  02:49 10  06:10 12  03:40 10  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     01:32     00:57     00:04     00:36     02:29     00:52     00:20     01:51     01:07     02:37     01:13    -00:04   
 11. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:37:00 16:00:33   01:03  8  04:59 13  07:40 10  08:16 11  10:25 11  15:45  7  17:51  8  19:54 11  23:42  9  27:17 11  32:46 11  36:35 11  37:00 11 00:37:00
    22298 Võru                                      01:03  8  03:56 12  02:41 11  00:36  7  02:09 11  05:20 11  02:06 12  02:03 16  03:48  8  03:35 13  05:29 11  03:49 13  00:25  5
                                                    00:15     01:21     00:53     00:07     00:40     02:22     00:56     00:35     01:37     01:53     01:56     01:22     00:00   
 12. Grete Hollo                00:38:20 15:32:24   00:57  6  04:13  8  06:40  7  07:18  7  09:13  7  15:58  9  18:09 12  19:52 10  23:48 11  27:26 12  34:11 12  37:57 12  38:20 12 00:38:20
    24912 Võru Krk                                  00:57  6  03:16  8  02:27  8  00:38  8  01:55  7  06:45 14  02:11 13  01:43  9  03:56  9  03:38 14  06:45 14  03:46 12  00:23  3
                                                    00:09     00:41     00:39     00:09     00:26     03:47     01:01     00:15     01:45     01:56     03:12     01:19    -00:02   
 13. Jana Dzjuba                00:38:22 15:32:20   00:55  3  04:06  6  06:20  5  07:14  6  09:04  5  16:21 12  18:02  9  19:51  9  23:48 11  27:31 14  34:15 13  37:58 14  38:22 13 00:38:22
    20752 Võru I PK                                 00:55  3  03:11  6  02:14  5  00:54 14  01:50  5  07:17 16  01:41  7  01:49 13  03:57 10  03:43 15  06:44 13  03:43 11  00:24  4
                                                    00:07     00:36     00:26     00:25     00:21     04:19     00:31     00:21     01:46     02:01     03:11     01:16    -00:01   
 14. Sandra Lember              00:38:23 15:32:23   00:55  3  04:09  7  06:26  6  07:12  5  09:08  6  16:04 10  18:07 11  19:50  8  23:55 13  27:26 12  34:20 14  37:57 12  38:23 14 00:38:23
    24911 Võru KrK                                  00:55  3  03:14  7  02:17  6  00:46 11  01:56  8  06:56 15  02:03 11  01:43  9  04:05 13  03:31 12  06:54 15  03:37  9  00:26  9
                                                    00:07     00:39     00:29     00:17     00:27     03:58     00:53     00:15     01:54     01:49     03:21     01:10     00:01   
 15. Alarich Paas               00:44:58 16:06:51   03:16 16  07:17 15  11:52 15  12:41 15  15:20 15  20:43 15  23:24 15  25:21 15  30:33 15  33:38 15  41:19 15  44:33 15  44:58 15 00:44:58
    22824 Võru KG                                   03:16 16  04:01 13  04:35 15  00:49 13  02:39 15  05:23 12  02:41 15  01:57 14  05:12 14  03:05 11  07:41 16  03:14  5  00:25  5
                                                    02:28     01:26     02:47     00:20     01:10     02:25     01:31     00:29     03:01     01:23     04:08     00:47     00:00   
 16. Inge Eit                   01:20:31 15:20:10   01:20 12  04:02  5  28:58 16  34:50 16  36:12 16  39:57 16  43:51 16  45:25 16  61:04 16  71:42 16  76:40 16  80:05 16  80:31 16 01:20:31
    18434 Eesti Post                                01:20 12  02:42  5  24:56 16  05:52 16  01:22  1  03:45  5  03:54 16  01:34  6  15:39 16  10:38 16  04:58  8  03:25  8  00:26  9
                                                    00:32     00:07     23:08     05:23    -00:07     00:47     02:44     00:06     13:28     08:56     01:25     00:58     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     02:24     01:48     00:27     01:22     02:56     01:10     01:18     02:11     01:39     03:33     02:27     00:21   00:22:24

#5 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 45)   4.( 34)   5.( 43)   6.( 48)   7.( 44)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:22:50 15:29:09   03:38 13  06:16 10  07:10  8  09:19  2  13:11  2  16:03  2  19:08  2  21:26  1  21:55  1  22:25  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  03:38 13  02:38  2  00:54  1  02:09  1  03:52  1  02:52  1  03:05  2  02:18  1  00:29  2  00:30  5  00:25  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:23:36 17:49:27   01:18  9  04:04  6  05:11  1  08:11  1  12:42  1  15:37  1  18:48  1  21:40  2  22:18  2  22:57  2  23:36  2 00:23:36
      740 Võru                                      01:18  9  02:46  7  01:07  2  03:00  2  04:31  2  02:55  2  03:11  3  02:52  7  00:38 12  00:39 10  00:39 12
                                                   -02:20     00:08     00:13     00:51     00:39     00:03     00:06     00:34     00:09     00:09     00:14   
  3. Eke Ots                    00:25:37 17:56:36   01:00  2  03:20  1  05:31  4  09:21  3  14:04  3  18:25  3  21:02  3  24:09  3  24:39  3  25:11  3  25:37  3 00:25:37
    20690 Haanja RK                                 01:00  2  02:20  1  02:11  8  03:50  4  04:43  3  04:21  8  02:37  1  03:07  8  00:30  6  00:32  7  00:26  3
                                                   -02:38    -00:18     01:17     01:41     00:51     01:29    -00:28     00:49     00:01     00:02     00:01   
  4. Marianne Hermann           00:28:51 16:22:33   02:03 11  05:11  7  06:36  7  10:03  4  15:53  4  19:22  4  22:59  4  26:23  4  27:13  4  28:02  4  28:51  4 00:28:51
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 02:03 11  03:08  8  01:25  3  03:27  3  05:50  6  03:29  3  03:37  9  03:24  9  00:50 13  00:49 11  00:49 13
                                                   -01:35     00:30     00:31     01:18     01:58     00:37     00:32     01:06     00:21     00:19     00:24   
  5. Henri Pooga                00:31:41 17:01:31   01:16  7  03:55  4  05:24  2  10:55  5  17:43  5  22:01  6  26:13  5  30:18  5  30:48  6  31:18  5  31:41  5 00:31:41
    24923 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       01:16  7  02:39  3  01:29  5  05:31  5  06:48  8  04:18  7  04:12 10  04:05 10  00:30  6  00:30  5  00:23  1
                                                   -02:22     00:01     00:35     03:22     02:56     01:26     01:07     01:47     00:01     00:00    -00:02   
  6. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:31:48 17:01:29   01:17  8  03:58  5  05:25  3  11:04  6  17:48  6  21:59  5  26:17  6  30:22  6  30:47  5  31:21  6  31:48  6 00:31:48
    20813 Võru                                      01:17  8  02:41  4  01:27  4  05:39  6  06:44  7  04:11  4  04:18 11  04:05 10  00:25  1  00:34  9  00:27  5
                                                   -02:21     00:03     00:33     03:30     02:52     01:19     01:13     01:47    -00:04     00:04     00:02   
  7. Kaspar Elias Alev          00:41:24 16:58:19   02:06 12  05:26  8  08:57  9  15:30  7  27:03  7  31:15  7  34:50  7  39:19  7  39:56  7  40:49  7  41:24  7 00:41:24
    24534 Sänna LK                                  02:06 12  03:20  9  03:31 13  06:33  7  11:33 13  04:12  5  03:35  8  04:29 12  00:37 11  00:53 12  00:35  9
                                                   -01:32     00:42     02:37     04:24     07:41     01:20     00:30     02:11     00:08     00:23     00:10   
  8. Teodor Noor                00:41:36 16:58:08   01:41 10  05:57  9  09:05 10  17:02  8  27:11  8  31:25  8  34:56  8  39:28  8  40:03  8  40:58  8  41:36  8 00:41:36
    22574 Sänna LK                                  01:41 10  04:16 10  03:08 12  07:57  8  10:09 12  04:14  6  03:31  4  04:32 13  00:35 10  00:55 13  00:38 11
                                                   -01:57     01:38     02:14     05:48     06:17     01:22     00:26     02:14     00:06     00:25     00:13   
  9. Kaspar Avo ?ults           00:44:15 16:53:31   00:55  1  07:07 11  10:13 12  19:49 10  28:42  9  36:37 12  40:11 10  42:55 10  43:24  9  43:49  9  44:15  9 00:44:15
    24535 Sänna LK                                  00:55  1  06:12 13  03:06 11  09:36 10  08:53  9  07:55 13  03:34  7  02:44  5  00:29  2  00:25  2  00:26  3
                                                   -02:43     03:34     02:12     07:27     05:01     05:03     00:29     00:26     00:00    -00:05     00:01   
 10. Nora Meldre                00:44:24 16:53:30   01:05  4  07:10 12  10:12 11  19:46  9  28:51 10  36:36 11  40:09  9  42:54  9  43:27 11  43:52 10  44:24 10 00:44:24
    22573 Sänna LK                                  01:05  4  06:05 12  03:02  9  09:34  9  09:05 11  07:45 11  03:33  5  02:45  6  00:33  9  00:25  2  00:32  8
                                                   -02:33     03:27     02:08     07:25     05:13     04:53     00:28     00:27     00:04    -00:05     00:07   
 11. Aaron Aivo Alev            00:44:34 16:53:28   01:06  5  07:10 12  10:15 13  19:51 11  28:54 11  36:45 13  40:18 11  42:57 11  43:26 10  43:58 11  44:34 11 00:44:34
    24536 Sänna LK                                  01:06  5  06:04 11  03:05 10  09:36 10  09:03 10  07:51 12  03:33  5  02:39  3  00:29  2  00:32  7  00:36 10
                                                   -02:32     03:26     02:11     07:27     05:11     04:59     00:28     00:21     00:00     00:02     00:11   
 12. Reio Ermel                 00:45:46 17:02:59   01:03  3  03:47  2  05:41  5  24:34 12  29:48 12  34:54  9  41:47 12  44:24 12  44:53 12  45:18 12  45:46 12 00:45:46
    24926 Puiga PK                                  01:03  3  02:44  5  01:54  6  18:53 12  05:14  5  05:06  9  06:53 13  02:37  2  00:29  2  00:25  2  00:28  6
                                                   -02:35     00:06     01:00     16:44     01:22     02:14     03:48     00:19     00:00    -00:05     00:03   
 13. Matthias Mõttus            00:45:52 17:02:54   01:06  5  03:51  3  05:45  6  24:41 13  29:51 13  35:06 10  41:50 13  44:29 13  45:00 13  45:22 13  45:52 13 00:45:52
    24927 Puiga PK                                  01:06  5  02:45  6  01:54  6  18:56 13  05:10  4  05:15 10  06:44 12  02:39  3  00:31  8  00:22  1  00:30  7
                                                   -02:32     00:07     01:00     16:47     01:18     02:23     03:39     00:21     00:02    -00:08     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:20     00:54     02:09     03:52     02:52     02:37     02:18     00:25     00:22     00:23   00:19:07

#6 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 45)   3.( 31)   4.( 46)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Rüütli                00:08:32 16:18:29   01:41  1  02:50  1  03:51  1  06:02  1  07:02  1  07:33  1  08:04  1  08:32  1 00:08:32
    24151 Haanja PK                                 01:41  1  01:09  3  01:01  2  02:11  2  01:00  5  00:31  9  00:31 15  00:28 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karmen Tugedam             00:08:39 16:23:30   01:43  3  03:23  9  04:45 10  06:52  3  07:34  3  07:58  3  08:21  2  08:39  2 00:08:39
    15014 Võru                                      01:43  3  01:40 17  01:22 23  02:07  1  00:42  1  00:24  2  00:23  2  00:18  1
                                                    00:02     00:31     00:21    -00:04    -00:18    -00:07    -00:08    -00:10   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:08:46 16:06:43   01:42  2  03:10  6  04:17  6  06:34  2  07:27  2  07:54  2  08:21  2  08:46  3 00:08:46
    16479 Võru                                      01:42  2  01:28 11  01:07  9  02:17  3  00:53  2  00:27  4  00:27  6  00:25  5
                                                    00:01     00:19     00:06     00:06    -00:07    -00:04    -00:04    -00:03   
  4. Anna-Maria Säre            00:09:18 16:42:42   01:51  7  03:08  4  04:16  5  07:01  4  08:11  4  08:32  4  08:55  4  09:18  4 00:09:18
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            01:51  7  01:17  6  01:08 12  02:45  8  01:10  9  00:21  1  00:23  2  00:23  3
                                                    00:10     00:08     00:07     00:34     00:10    -00:10    -00:08    -00:05   
  5. Tobias Hain                00:09:39 15:16:07   01:53  8  02:53  2  04:14  4  07:01  4  08:16  5  08:40  5  09:10  5  09:39  5 00:09:39
    24741 Võru KLK                                  01:53  8  01:00  1  01:21 19  02:47 11  01:15 11  00:24  2  00:30 10  00:29 14
                                                    00:12    -00:09     00:20     00:36     00:15    -00:07    -00:01     00:01   
  6. Uku Joonas                 00:10:48 15:06:24   01:48  5  03:47 15  04:56 11  08:10 17  09:27 14  09:55 11  10:23  8  10:48  6 00:10:48
    24065 Võru                                      01:48  5  01:59 29  01:09 13  03:14 23  01:17 16  00:28  6  00:28  7  00:25  5
                                                    00:07     00:50     00:08     01:03     00:17    -00:03    -00:03    -00:03   
  7. Sander Lepp                00:10:56 16:15:00   02:04 10  03:20  8  05:03 15  08:04 14  08:57 10  09:40  8  10:21  6  10:56  7 00:10:56
    24002 Võru                                      02:04 10  01:16  5  01:43 30  03:01 15  00:53  2  00:43 19  00:41 24  00:35 18
                                                    00:23     00:07     00:42     00:50    -00:07     00:12     00:10     00:07   
  8. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:11:01 17:31:51   01:50  6  03:09  5  04:11  3  07:04  6  08:33  6  09:41  9  10:31 10  11:01  8 00:11:01
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:50  6  01:19  7  01:02  5  02:53 14  01:29 30  01:08 31  00:50 30  00:30 15
                                                    00:09     00:10     00:01     00:42     00:29     00:37     00:19     00:02   
  9. Emilie Gelencser           00:11:10 17:31:52   01:44  4  03:06  3  04:08  2  07:25  9  08:40  8  09:38  7  10:30  9  11:10  9 00:11:10
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            01:44  4  01:22  8  01:02  5  03:17 24  01:15 11  00:58 26  00:52 31  00:40 27
                                                    00:03     00:13     00:01     01:06     00:15     00:27     00:21     00:12   
 10. Lukas Siegert              00:11:11 16:22:56   02:31 23  04:19 25  05:31 22  09:00 23  09:57 22  10:24 21  10:49 14  11:11 10 00:11:11
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            02:31 23  01:48 26  01:12 14  03:29 26  00:57  4  00:27  4  00:25  4  00:22  2
                                                    00:50     00:39     00:11     01:18    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06    -00:06   
 10. Franka Gelencser           00:11:11 16:23:03   02:08 12  03:51 17  05:31 22  08:38 21  09:39 17  10:20 16  10:48 13  11:11 10 00:11:11
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            02:08 12  01:43 21  01:40 29  03:07 21  01:01  6  00:41 18  00:28  7  00:23  3
                                                    00:27     00:34     00:39     00:56     00:01     00:10    -00:03    -00:05   
 12. Andreas  Labi              00:11:18 15:16:16   02:00  9  03:42 11  04:30  7  07:21  7  08:33  6  09:17  6  10:21  6  11:18 12 00:11:18
    24743 Võru KLK                                  02:00  9  01:42 20  00:48  1  02:51 13  01:12 10  00:44 20  01:04 34  00:57 32
                                                    00:19     00:33    -00:13     00:40     00:12     00:13     00:33     00:29   
 13. Kerti Vahl                 00:11:19 15:08:46   02:17 15  03:56 19  05:01 14  07:24  8  08:51  9  10:05 14  10:39 11  11:19 13 00:11:19
    24744 Võru KLK                                  02:17 15  01:39 15  01:05  8  02:23  4  01:27 27  01:14 34  00:34 16  00:40 27
                                                    00:36     00:30     00:04     00:12     00:27     00:43     00:03     00:12   
 14. Anna-Grete Kuusik          00:11:21 15:08:49   02:10 13  03:55 18  04:57 12  07:32 10  09:00 11  09:47 10  10:43 12  11:21 14 00:11:21
    24746 Võru KLK                                  02:10 13  01:45 22  01:02  5  02:35  5  01:28 29  00:47 21  00:56 33  00:38 24
                                                    00:29     00:36     00:01     00:24     00:28     00:16     00:25     00:10   
 15. Sandra Sild                00:11:24 15:08:47   02:19 21  03:58 20  05:05 18  07:48 12  09:03 13  10:02 12  10:49 14  11:24 15 00:11:24
    24747 Võru KLK                                  02:19 21  01:39 15  01:07  9  02:43  6  01:15 11  00:59 27  00:47 26  00:35 18
                                                    00:38     00:30     00:06     00:32     00:15     00:28     00:16     00:07   
 16. Berta Elyse Palk           00:11:28 15:08:45   02:17 15  03:58 20  04:59 13  07:44 11  09:01 12  10:03 13  10:50 16  11:28 16 00:11:28
    24745 Võru KLK                                  02:17 15  01:41 19  01:01  2  02:45  8  01:17 16  01:02 29  00:47 26  00:38 24
                                                    00:36     00:32     00:00     00:34     00:17     00:31     00:16     00:10   
 17. Taaniel Jõe                00:11:29 17:01:10   02:17 15  04:03 22  05:10 20  08:20 19  09:45 20  10:18 15  11:02 20  11:29 17 00:11:29
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            02:17 15  01:46 23  01:07  9  03:10 22  01:25 24  00:33 10  00:44 25  00:27 10
                                                    00:36     00:37     00:06     00:59     00:25     00:02     00:13    -00:01   
 18. Liisa Kunnus               00:11:31 17:31:45   02:18 20  03:48 16  05:09 19  07:53 13  09:43 18  10:23 19  10:57 17  11:31 18 00:11:31
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            02:18 20  01:30 13  01:21 19  02:44  7  01:50 34  00:40 15  00:34 16  00:34 17
                                                    00:37     00:21     00:20     00:33     00:50     00:09     00:03     00:06   
 19. Eerik Kütt                 00:11:32 17:01:12   02:17 15  03:43 13  05:04 16  08:07 15  09:33 15  10:22 17  10:57 17  11:32 19 00:11:32
    24694 Vastseliina                               02:17 15  01:26  9  01:21 19  03:03 16  01:26 25  00:49 22  00:35 18  00:35 18
                                                    00:36     00:17     00:20     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:04     00:07   
 19. Arthur Adason              00:11:32 17:01:12   02:17 15  03:43 13  05:04 16  08:07 15  09:33 15  10:22 17  10:57 17  11:32 19 00:11:32
    24696 Vastseliina SK                            02:17 15  01:26  9  01:21 19  03:03 16  01:26 25  00:49 22  00:35 18  00:35 18
                                                    00:36     00:17     00:20     00:52     00:26     00:18     00:04     00:07   
 21. Mariliis Tuvike            00:11:55 16:23:00   02:36 25  04:16 24  05:55 24  08:58 22  10:25 23  10:58 22  11:28 22  11:55 21 00:11:55
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:36 25  01:40 17  01:39 28  03:03 16  01:27 27  00:33 10  00:30 10  00:27 10
                                                    00:55     00:31     00:38     00:52     00:27     00:02    -00:01    -00:01   
 22. Martin Jõe                 00:12:02 17:01:16   02:30 22  03:40 10  05:11 21  08:17 18  09:54 21  10:23 19  11:11 21  12:02 22 00:12:02
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      02:30 22  01:10  4  01:31 27  03:06 20  01:37 31  00:29  7  00:48 29  00:51 29
                                                    00:49     00:01     00:30     00:55     00:37    -00:02     00:17     00:23   
 23. Ats Ots                    00:12:20 17:56:12   02:37 26  04:24 26  06:12 26  09:17 26  10:32 25  11:12 24  11:52 24  12:20 23 00:12:20
    22576 Haanja RK                                 02:37 26  01:47 24  01:48 32  03:05 19  01:15 11  00:40 15  00:40 22  00:28 12
                                                    00:56     00:38     00:47     00:54     00:15     00:09     00:09     00:00   
 24. Sebastian Paat             00:12:29 17:24:29   03:15 30  05:11 28  06:26 28  09:14 25  10:35 26  11:42 26  12:04 25  12:29 24 00:12:29
    24147 Võru                                      03:15 30  01:56 27  01:15 16  02:48 12  01:21 18  01:07 30  00:22  1  00:25  5
                                                    01:34     00:47     00:14     00:37     00:21     00:36    -00:09    -00:03   
 25. Karl Markus Kuus           00:12:40 17:32:01   02:05 11  03:42 11  04:43  9  08:28 20  09:43 18  11:07 23  11:47 23  12:40 25 00:12:40
    24693 Vastseliina                               02:05 11  01:37 14  01:01  2  03:45 29  01:15 11  01:24 36  00:40 22  00:53 31
                                                    00:24     00:28     00:00     01:34     00:15     00:53     00:09     00:25   
 25. Kert Malõgin               00:12:40 17:24:36   03:10 28  05:06 27  06:22 27  09:08 24  10:30 24  11:39 25  12:04 25  12:40 25 00:12:40
    24924 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       03:10 28  01:56 27  01:16 18  02:46 10  01:22 19  01:09 33  00:25  4  00:36 22
                                                    01:29     00:47     00:15     00:35     00:22     00:38    -00:06     00:08   
 27. Severi Eerik               00:13:38 15:10:44   02:31 23  05:11 28  07:11 30  10:38 28  12:01 28  12:31 28  12:59 28  13:38 27 00:13:38
    24149 Puiga PK                                  02:31 23  02:40 32  02:00 33  03:27 25  01:23 22  00:30  8  00:28  7  00:39 26
                                                    00:50     01:31     00:59     01:16     00:23    -00:01    -00:03     00:11   
 28. Aleks Siegert              00:13:48 16:22:55   02:45 27  04:13 23  05:59 25  09:47 27  11:10 27  12:18 27  12:57 27  13:48 28 00:13:48
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:45 27  01:28 11  01:46 31  03:48 30  01:23 22  01:08 31  00:39 20  00:51 29
                                                    01:04     00:19     00:45     01:37     00:23     00:37     00:08     00:23   
 29. Tavar Vahtra               00:14:46 15:15:53   02:16 14  03:18  7  04:30  7  11:56 29  12:57 29  13:31 29  14:10 29  14:46 29 00:14:46
    24739 Võru KLK                                  02:16 14  01:02  2  01:12 14  07:26 36  01:01  6  00:34 14  00:39 20  00:36 22
                                                    00:35    -00:07     00:11     05:15     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:08   
 30. Kristen Robin Mast         00:16:08 15:31:38   03:30 31  08:12 33  09:42 31  13:18 31  14:40 31  15:13 31  15:43 30  16:08 30 00:16:08
    24905 Puiga PK                                  03:30 31  04:42 34  01:30 25  03:36 27  01:22 19  00:33 10  00:30 10  00:25  5
                                                    01:49     03:33     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:03   
 30. Ruuben Rannamägi           00:16:08 15:31:38   03:30 31  08:12 33  09:42 31  13:18 31  14:40 31  15:13 31  15:43 30  16:08 30 00:16:08
    24906 Võru KrK                                  03:30 31  04:42 34  01:30 25  03:36 27  01:22 19  00:33 10  00:30 10  00:25  5
                                                    01:49     03:33     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:02    -00:01    -00:03   
 32. Mia Mai Huik               00:16:25 15:31:36   03:31 33  08:15 35  09:44 33  13:36 33  14:44 33  15:24 33  15:54 33  16:25 32 00:16:25
    17896 Võru                                      03:31 33  04:44 36  01:29 24  03:52 31  01:08  8  00:40 15  00:30 10  00:31 16
                                                    01:50     03:35     00:28     01:41     00:08     00:09    -00:01     00:03   
 33. Triinu Piirisild           00:16:55 17:09:46   03:45 35  05:32 30  06:47 29  12:02 30  13:43 30  14:44 30  15:49 32  16:55 33 00:16:55
    15008 Võru                                      03:45 35  01:47 24  01:15 16  05:15 34  01:41 33  01:01 28  01:05 35  01:06 35
                                                    02:04     00:38     00:14     03:04     00:41     00:30     00:34     00:38   
 34. Sirle Muiste               00:20:28 16:32:53   03:11 29  05:32 30  11:12 34  16:08 35  17:45 34  18:34 34  19:27 34  20:28 34 00:20:28
    24921 Kääpa PK                                  03:11 29  02:21 31  05:40 36  04:56 33  01:37 31  00:49 22  00:53 32  01:01 33
                                                    01:30     01:12     04:39     02:45     00:37     00:18     00:22     00:33   
 35. Lauri Männik               00:21:04 16:32:13   03:41 34  05:50 32  11:29 35  16:02 34  17:55 35  18:52 35  19:39 35  21:04 35 00:21:04
    24920 Kääpa PK                                  03:41 34  02:09 30  05:39 35  04:33 32  01:53 35  00:57 25  00:47 26  01:25 36
                                                    02:00     01:00     04:38     02:22     00:53     00:26     00:16     00:57   
 36. Ketlin Häelme              00:26:51 16:30:34   06:42 36  09:50 36  13:48 36  19:54 36  23:15 36  24:32 36  25:48 36  26:51 36 00:26:51
    23031 Võru                                      06:42 36  03:08 33  03:58 34  06:06 35  03:21 36  01:17 35  01:16 36  01:03 34
                                                    05:01     01:59     02:57     03:55     02:21     00:46     00:45     00:35   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     01:00     00:48     02:07     00:42     00:21     00:22     00:18   00:07:19

#7 Rada (RATTARADA): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 36)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 32)   6.( 35)   7.( 43)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 48)  11.( 44)  12.( 45)  13.( 51)  14.( 50)  15.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:20:56 18:06:19   01:09  1  02:53  1  04:19  1  05:04  1  06:45  1  07:55  1  09:13  1  10:04  1  10:34  1  12:34  1  13:28  1  14:13  1  19:24  1  20:21  1  20:39  1  20:56  1 00:20:56
     9382 Võru                                      01:09  1  01:44  1  01:26  1  00:45  1  01:41  1  01:10  1  01:18  1  00:51  1  00:30  1  02:00  1  00:54  1  00:45  1  05:11  2  00:57  1  00:18  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:39:11 15:05:11   02:01  2  06:10  2  09:17  2  11:04  2  14:14  2  16:12  2  20:43  2  23:20  2  25:13  2  31:09  2  33:46  2  35:40  2  36:30  2  38:18  2  38:42  2  39:11  2 00:39:11
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       02:01  2  04:09  2  03:07  2  01:47  2  03:10  2  01:58  2  04:31  2  02:37  2  01:53  2  05:56  2  02:37  2  01:54  2  00:50  1  01:48  2  00:24  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:52     02:25     01:41     01:02     01:29     00:48     03:13     01:46     01:23     03:56     01:43     01:09    -04:21     00:51     00:06     00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:44     01:26     00:45     01:41     01:10     01:18     00:51     00:30     02:00     00:54     00:45     00:50     00:57     00:18     00:17   00:16:35


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/15/2016 3:33:46 AM OK Võru