Võru Spordikeskuse kolmapäevak 11.05.16

11.05.2016
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Sixten SIld
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [LASTERADA] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4]
[RADA5] [RATTARADA] [VABA]
LASTERADA Rada (1): 4 KP 0.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:02:04
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:02:10
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:02:11
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:02:11
  5.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:02:21
  5.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:02:21
  5.24683 Rainis Auli               Võru Kr Ko  00:02:21
  8.24930 Richard Zeno              Võru Kreut  00:02:23
  9.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:02:28
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:02:40
 11.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:02:57
 12.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:03:09
 13.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:03:10
 14.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:03:12
 15.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:03:15
 15.24739 Tavar Vahtra              Võru KLK    00:03:15
 17.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:03:17
 18.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:03:18
 19.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:03:21
 20.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:03:22
 21.24924 Kert Malõgin              Võru KLK    00:03:23
 22.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:03:25
 23.21665 Marta Parmasson           Päkapikk    00:03:33
 24.24738 Sander Koobak             Võru KLK    00:03:40
 24.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:03:40
 24.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:03:40
 27.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:03:42
 28.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:03:44
 29.24737 Emeri Visnapuu            Puiga PK    00:03:49
 30.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:03:51
 31.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:03:54
 32.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:03:56
 33.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:04:04
 34.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:04:08
 35.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:04:11
 36.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:04:16
 37.24936 Emily Meldre              Parksepa W  00:04:29
 38.24937 Noelle Meldre             Parksepa W  00:04:32
 39.24742 Jaden Ordašokov           Võru KLK    00:04:39
 39.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:04:39
 41.24743 Andreas Labi              Võru KLK    00:04:41
 42.24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK    00:04:42
 43.24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald   00:04:57
 44.24631 Romeo Säre                Võru        00:05:09
 45.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:05:56
 46.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:05:59
 47.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:06:02
 48.23031 Ketlin Häelme             Võru        00:06:52
 49.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:08:14
 50.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:08:36
 51.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:08:38
 52.24908 Ketlin Pindis             Võru Krk    00:32:22
M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:24:10
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:27:16
  3.20952 Karel Nagel                           00:32:12
M21 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:20:47
  2. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:22:08
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:38
  4. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:23:05
  5. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:25:51
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:25:57
  7.12975 Henri Soome                           00:29:46
  8.24925 Olaf Teder                            00:31:59
  9.21667 Even Kirs                 VKrG        00:32:08
 10.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  00:41:29
M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:22:59
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:23:41
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:24:42
  4. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:31:16
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:31:55
  6. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:33:17
  7.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:36:06
RADA2 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24934 Liisi Kondratjeva         VSOP        00:57:33
M16 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:19:55
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:22:23
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:23:33
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:24:08
  5.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:36:27
M45 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:22:43
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:22:51
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:25:34
  4.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:26:38
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:27:16
  6.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:29:40
  7. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:31:02
N18 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:28:11
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:30:15
  3.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:33:43
N21 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:22:50
  2.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:24:34
  3.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:31:45
  4.24929 Mairi Tiks                Võru Gümna  00:42:15
  5.21367 Kadri Rebane              Sõleke      00:44:04
N35 Rada (3): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:27:40
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:27:48
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:29:25
  4.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:31:05
  5. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:31:21
  6.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   00:34:37
  7.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:35:05
  8. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:42:10
  9.24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümna  00:42:22
 10.24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru Kr. K  00:42:41
 11.24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke      00:42:46
 12.24915 Piret Kender              Sõleke      00:43:33
 13.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:43:59
 14.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  00:44:12
 15.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:44:14
 16.24916 Kaja Parker               Osula PK    00:54:35
 17.18472 Kristelle Terve           Osula PK    00:54:36
 18.24935 Kristi Aavakivi           VSOP        00:57:48
M14 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21655 Henri Ausin               Võru Keskl  00:36:08
  2.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:36:37
  3.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:37:00
  4.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:44:58
M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:25:39
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:29:32
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:32:14
N16 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:23:03
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:23:39
  3.24912 Grete Hollo               Võru Krk    00:38:20
  4.20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK   00:38:22
  5.24911 Sandra Lember             Võru KrK    00:38:23
N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:32:35
  2.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:34:33
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:55
  4.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:20:31
M12 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:22:50
  2.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:25:37
  3.24923 Henri Pooga               Võru Keskl  00:31:41
  4.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:31:48
  5.24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna LK    00:41:24
  6.22574 Teodor Noor               Sänna LK    00:41:36
  7.24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK    00:44:15
  8.24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK    00:44:34
  9.24926 Reio Ermel                Puiga PK    00:45:46
 10.24927 Matthias Mõttus           Puiga PK    00:45:52
N12 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22573 Nora Meldre               Sänna LK    00:44:24
N60 Rada (5): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:23:36
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:28:51
RADA5 Rada (6): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24744 Kerti Vahl                Võru KLK    00:11:19
  2.24746 Anna-Grete Kuusik         Võru KLK    00:11:21
  3.24747 Sandra Sild               Võru KLK    00:11:24
  4.24745 Berta Elyse Palk          Võru KLK    00:11:28
  5.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:11:29
  6.24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin  00:11:32
  7.24906 Ruuben Rannamägi          Võru KrK    00:16:08
  8.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:16:25
  9.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:16:55
 10.24921 Sirle Muiste              Kääpa PK    00:20:28
M10 Rada (6): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:08:32
  2.24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK    00:09:39
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:10:48
  4.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:10:56
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:11:11
  6.24743 Andreas  Labi             Võru KLK    00:11:18
  7.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:11:32
  8.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:12:02
  9.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:12:20
 10.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:12:29
 11.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:12:40
 11.24924 Kert Malõgin              Võru Keskl  00:12:40
 13.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:13:38
 14.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:13:48
 15.24739 Tavar Vahtra              Võru KLK    00:14:46
 16.24905 Kristen Robin Mast        Puiga PK    00:16:08
 17.24920 Lauri Männik              Kääpa PK    00:21:04
N10 Rada (6): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:08:39
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:08:46
  3.22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:09:18
  4.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:11:01
  5.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:11:10
  6.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:11:11
  7.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:11:31
  8.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:11:55
  9.23031 Ketlin Häelme             Võru        00:26:51
RATTARADA Rada (7): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:20:56
  2.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:39:11
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:37:15 22p
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:37:15 22p
  3.24540 Lagle Vähi                Naiskoduka  00:39:51 22p
  4.24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka  00:40:03 22p
  5.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  00:40:23 22p
  6.24682 Riina Mandel              Naiskoduka  00:40:29 22p
  7.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    00:41:06 22p
  7.24697 Liis Orro                 Võru        00:41:06 22p
  9.24539 Kristi Randla             Naiskoduka  00:51:05 20p
 10.24922 Tiina Jõgi                Vastseliin  01:03:09 20p
 11.21666 Merilin Kurg              Päkapikk    01:05:11 20p
 12.24939 Oliver Ojaveer            Võru        00:31:50 17p
 13.24932 Hendrik Post              Parksepa K  00:28:56 16p
 14.15692 Kaspar Süvaorg            Võru        00:29:01 16p
 15.13548 Anne Serv                 Põlva linn  00:48:33 16p
 15.24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn  00:48:33 16p
 15.11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva       00:48:33 16p
 18.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:37:11 15p
 19.21653 Kert Ausin                Päkapikk    00:40:20 13p
 20.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:21:01 12p
 21.24917 Annabel Huik              Võru        00:28:33 12p
 22.24918 Maris Huik                            00:29:16 12p
 23.24910 Aile Raudsepp             Võru Krk    00:32:08 12p
 24.24909 Kätlin Põldsaar           Võru Krk    00:32:19 12p
 25.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:43:21 12p
 26.22831 Liisi Tasso               Võru        00:43:43 12p
 27.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        00:59:03 12p
 28.22553 Henri Kesa                Kreutzwald  01:17:24 12p
 29. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        01:23:05 12p
 30.22552 Jürgen Pill                           00:57:56 11p
 31.22554 Gregor Narusk                         00:58:12 11p
 32.24940 Helga Kapp                Võru        00:13:29 8p
 33.24919 Kristofer Ojaveer         Kääpa PK    00:20:23 7p
 33.24938 Keitlin Kendaru           Kääpa PK    00:20:23 7p
 35.22550 Martin Saul               Võru KLK    00:23:24 7p
 36.24749 Laura-Liisa Urbanik       Võru KLK    00:26:27 7p
 37.24748 Kertu Kääpakaust          Võru KLK    00:26:29 7p
 38.24742 Jaden Ordašokov           Võru KLK    00:29:11 7p
 38.24904 Mia-Anete Undrus          Võru KLK    00:29:11 7p
 40.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:09:55 6p
 41.24738 Sander Koobak             Võru KLK    00:14:18 6p
 41.24907 Robert Luik               Võru KrK    00:14:18 6p
 43. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:18:42 5p
 44.10140 Villu Serv                Kobras      00:26:34
#1 Rada (LASTERADA): 4 KP 0.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:02:04
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:02:10
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:02:11
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:02:11
  5.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:02:21
  5.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:02:21
  5.24683 Rainis Auli               Võru Kr Ko  00:02:21
  8.24930 Richard Zeno              Võru Kreut  00:02:23
  9.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:02:28
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:02:40
 11.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:02:57
 12.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:03:09
 13.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:03:10
 14.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:03:12
 15.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:03:15
 15.24739 Tavar Vahtra              Võru KLK    00:03:15
 17.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:03:17
 18.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:03:18
 19.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:03:21
 20.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:03:22
 21.24924 Kert Malõgin              Võru KLK    00:03:23
 22.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:03:25
 23.21665 Marta Parmasson           Päkapikk    00:03:33
 24.24738 Sander Koobak             Võru KLK    00:03:40
 24.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:03:40
 24.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:03:40
 27.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:03:42
 28.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:03:44
 29.24737 Emeri Visnapuu            Puiga PK    00:03:49
 30.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:03:51
 31.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:03:54
 32.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:03:56
 33.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:04:04
 34.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:04:08
 35.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:04:11
 36.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:04:16
 37.24936 Emily Meldre              Parksepa W  00:04:29
 38.24937 Noelle Meldre             Parksepa W  00:04:32
 39.24742 Jaden Ordašokov           Võru KLK    00:04:39
 39.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:04:39
 41.24743 Andreas Labi              Võru KLK    00:04:41
 42.24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK    00:04:42
 43.24931 Adeele Onoper             Võru vald   00:04:57
 44.24631 Romeo Säre                Võru        00:05:09
 45.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:05:56
 46.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:05:59
 47.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:06:02
 48.23031 Ketlin Häelme             Võru        00:06:52
 49.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:08:14
 50.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:08:36
 51.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:08:38
 52.24908 Ketlin Pindis             Võru Krk    00:32:22
#2 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 3.10 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:20:47
  2. 7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru        00:22:08
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:22:38
  4.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:22:59
  5. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:23:05
  6. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:23:41
  7.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:24:10
  8.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:24:42
  9. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:25:51
 10.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:25:57
 11.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:27:16
 12.12975 Henri Soome                           00:29:46
 13. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:31:16
 14. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:31:55
 15.24925 Olaf Teder                            00:31:59
 16.21667 Even Kirs                 VKrG        00:32:08
 17.20952 Karel Nagel                           00:32:12
 18. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:33:17
 19.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:36:06
 20.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  00:41:29
#3 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 16 KP 2.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:19:55
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:22:23
  3.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:22:43
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:22:50
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:22:51
  6.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:23:33
  7.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:24:08
  8.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:24:34
  9. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:25:34
 10.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:26:38
 11. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:27:16
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:27:40
 13.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:27:48
 14.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:28:11
 15.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:29:25
 16.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:29:40
 17. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:30:15
 18. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:31:02
 19.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:31:05
 20. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:31:21
 21.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:31:45
 22.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:33:43
 23.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   00:34:37
 24.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:35:05
 25.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:36:27
 26. 3113 Ede Pähn                  Võru        00:42:10
 27.24929 Mairi Tiks                Võru Gümna  00:42:15
 28.24928 Helen Korol               Võru Gümna  00:42:22
 29.24933 Karin Tepaskent           Võru Kr. K  00:42:41
 30.24914 Maarja Kallas             Sõleke      00:42:46
 31.24915 Piret Kender              Sõleke      00:43:33
 32.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:43:59
 33.21367 Kadri Rebane              Sõleke      00:44:04
 34.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  00:44:12
 35.21364 Kristi Tasso              lasteaed S  00:44:14
 36.24916 Kaja Parker               Osula PK    00:54:35
 37.18472 Kristelle Terve           Osula PK    00:54:36
 38.24934 Liisi Kondratjeva         VSOP        00:57:33
 39.24935 Kristi Aavakivi           VSOP        00:57:48
#4 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 12 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:23:03
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:23:39
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:25:39
  4. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:29:32
  5. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:32:14
  6.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:32:35
  7.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:34:33
  8. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:55
  9.21655 Henri Ausin               Võru Keskl  00:36:08
 10.19883 Tim Hendrik Kuusk         Võru        00:36:37
 11.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:37:00
 12.24912 Grete Hollo               Võru Krk    00:38:20
 13.20752 Jana Dzjuba               Võru I PK   00:38:22
 14.24911 Sandra Lember             Võru KrK    00:38:23
 15.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     00:44:58
 16.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  01:20:31
#5 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 10 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:22:50
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:23:36
  3.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:25:37
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:28:51
  5.24923 Henri Pooga               Võru Keskl  00:31:41
  6.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:31:48
  7.24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna LK    00:41:24
  8.22574 Teodor Noor               Sänna LK    00:41:36
  9.24535 Kaspar Avo ?ults          Sänna LK    00:44:15
 10.22573 Nora Meldre               Sänna LK    00:44:24
 11.24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna LK    00:44:34
 12.24926 Reio Ermel                Puiga PK    00:45:46
 13.24927 Matthias Mõttus           Puiga PK    00:45:52
#6 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 7 KP 0.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:08:32
  2.15014 Karmen Tugedam            Võru        00:08:39
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:08:46
  4.22563 Anna-Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:09:18
  5.24741 Tobias Hain               Võru KLK    00:09:39
  6.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:10:48
  7.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:10:56
  8.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:11:01
  9.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:11:10
 10.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:11:11
 10.22586 Franka Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:11:11
 12.24743 Andreas  Labi             Võru KLK    00:11:18
 13.24744 Kerti Vahl                Võru KLK    00:11:19
 14.24746 Anna-Grete Kuusik         Võru KLK    00:11:21
 15.24747 Sandra Sild               Võru KLK    00:11:24
 16.24745 Berta Elyse Palk          Võru KLK    00:11:28
 17.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:11:29
 18.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:11:31
 19.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:11:32
 19.24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin  00:11:32
 21.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:11:55
 22.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:12:02
 23.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:12:20
 24.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:12:29
 25.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:12:40
 25.24924 Kert Malõgin              Võru Keskl  00:12:40
 27.24149 Severi Eerik              Puiga PK    00:13:38
 28.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:13:48
 29.24739 Tavar Vahtra              Võru KLK    00:14:46
 30.24905 Kristen Robin Mast        Puiga PK    00:16:08
 30.24906 Ruuben Rannamägi          Võru KrK    00:16:08
 32.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:16:25
 33.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:16:55
 34.24921 Sirle Muiste              Kääpa PK    00:20:28
 35.24920 Lauri Männik              Kääpa PK    00:21:04
 36.23031 Ketlin Häelme             Võru        00:26:51
#7 Rada (RATTARADA): 15 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:20:56
  2.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:39:11

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/15/2016 3:33:38 AM OK Võru