Vastseliina kolmapäevak 04.05.2016

4.05.2016
Korraldaja : Ats ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Kerstin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:22 15:45:24   01:23  1  02:49  1  05:43  1  06:46  1  14:28  1  19:40  1  21:54  1  27:18  1  30:44  1  32:29  1  37:12  1  44:42  1  46:52  1  47:43  1  48:52  1  49:38  1  51:31  1  53:48  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
    16666 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:26  1  02:54  1  01:03  1  07:42  1  05:12  1  02:14  1  05:24  1  03:26  1  01:45  1  04:43  1  07:30  1  02:10  1  00:51  1  01:09  1  00:46  1  01:53  1  02:17  1  00:34  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:26     02:54     01:03     07:42     05:12     02:14     05:24     03:26     01:45     04:43     07:30     02:10     00:51     01:09     00:46     01:53     02:17     00:34   00:54:22

M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:44:41 18:44:28   01:28  4  02:48  2  05:18  1  06:14  1  13:42  2  17:20  1  19:27  1  23:29  1  26:45  1  28:11  1  32:00  1  36:40  1  38:16  1  39:23  1  40:18  1  40:55  1  42:26  1  44:19  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
     3446 Võru                                      01:28  4  01:20  2  02:30  2  00:56  1  07:28  3  03:38  1  02:07  2  04:02  1  03:16  2  01:26  1  03:49  1  04:40  1  01:36  1  01:07  9  00:55  1  00:37  1  01:31  1  01:53  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Teervalt             00:47:08 18:09:20   01:24  2  02:52  3  05:25  2  07:00  2  13:38  1  18:19  2  20:17  2  24:28  2  27:09  2  29:24  2  33:13  2  38:49  2  40:38  2  41:20  2  42:20  2  43:02  2  44:34  2  46:40  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
     5140 Peko                                      01:24  2  01:28  4  02:33  3  01:35  8  06:38  1  04:41  3  01:58  1  04:11  2  02:41  1  02:15  9  03:49  1  05:36  3  01:49  3  00:42  1  01:00  3  00:42  3  01:32  2  02:06  4  00:28  4
                                                   -00:04     00:08     00:03     00:39    -00:50     01:03    -00:09     00:09    -00:35     00:49     00:00     00:56     00:13    -00:25     00:05     00:05     00:01     00:13     00:06   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:50:10 17:51:40   02:00 10  03:21  6  06:11  5  08:34  8  15:51  3  20:23  3  22:33  3  26:52  3  30:08  3  31:49  3  36:21  3  41:46  3  43:35  3  44:19  3  45:19  3  45:59  3  47:39  3  49:48  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
     5038 Võru                                      02:00 10  01:21  3  02:50  4  02:23 10  07:17  2  04:32  2  02:10  3  04:19  3  03:16  2  01:41  2  04:32  3  05:25  2  01:49  3  00:44  3  01:00  3  00:40  2  01:40  3  02:09  5  00:22  1
                                                    00:32     00:01     00:20     01:27    -00:11     00:54     00:03     00:17     00:00     00:15     00:43     00:45     00:13    -00:23     00:05     00:03     00:09     00:16     00:00   
  4. Janek Piirisild            00:56:19 16:43:20   01:35  5  02:53  4  06:32  7  07:46  5  16:43  4  22:27  4  25:45  4  31:36  4  35:05  4  37:05  4  41:40  4  47:35  4  49:21  4  50:05  4  51:02  4  52:10  4  53:51  4  55:49  4  56:19  4 00:56:19
     5037 Võru                                      01:35  5  01:18  1  03:39 10  01:14  3  08:57  4  05:44  6  03:18  7  05:51  5  03:29  4  02:00  8  04:35  4  05:55  5  01:46  2  00:44  3  00:57  2  01:08 10  01:41  4  01:58  2  00:30  6
                                                    00:07    -00:02     01:09     00:18     01:29     02:06     01:11     01:49     00:13     00:34     00:46     01:15     00:10    -00:23     00:02     00:31     00:10     00:05     00:08   
  5. Raido Viks                 00:59:44 17:23:02   01:15  1  02:44  1  05:45  3  07:25  4  17:11  5  23:00  5  27:34  5  33:52  6  37:29  6  39:13  6  43:58  5  50:23  5  52:31  5  53:19  5  54:23  5  55:09  5  56:58  5  59:12  5  59:44  5 00:59:44
    13517 Võru                                      01:15  1  01:29  5  03:01  5  01:40  9  09:46  5  05:49  7  04:34 11  06:18  9  03:37  5  01:44  3  04:45  5  06:25  6  02:08  5  00:48  6  01:04  5  00:46  6  01:49  7  02:14  8  00:32  8
                                                   -00:13     00:09     00:31     00:44     02:18     02:11     02:27     02:16     00:21     00:18     00:56     01:45     00:32    -00:19     00:09     00:09     00:18     00:21     00:10   
  6. Martti Kivi                01:02:23 17:03:08   01:45  7  03:35  8  06:03  4  07:23  3  17:59  6  24:43  6  27:55  6  33:34  5  37:13  5  38:58  5  45:26  6  51:51  6  54:11  6  56:04  6  57:10  6  58:00  6  59:46  6  61:55  6  62:23  6 01:02:23
     4143 Võru                                      01:45  7  01:50  8  02:28  1  01:20  5  10:36  6  06:44 10  03:12  6  05:39  4  03:39  6  01:45  4  06:28  8  06:25  6  02:20  7  01:53 12  01:06  6  00:50  7  01:46  6  02:09  5  00:28  4
                                                    00:17     00:30    -00:02     00:24     03:08     03:06     01:05     01:37     00:23     00:19     02:39     01:45     00:44     00:46     00:11     00:13     00:15     00:16     00:06   
  7. Kaspar Russak              01:05:47 17:03:50   01:25  3  03:09  5  06:17  6  07:50  6  20:30  7  25:26  7  29:17  7  35:34  7  39:33  7  41:32  7  47:41  7  55:18  7  57:45  7  58:39  7  59:52  7  60:46  7  62:35  7  65:07  7  65:47  7 01:05:47
     4140 Võru                                      01:25  3  01:44  7  03:08  6  01:33  7  12:40  9  04:56  4  03:51 10  06:17  8  03:59  9  01:59  7  06:09  7  07:37  9  02:27  8  00:54  7  01:13  8  00:54  8  01:49  7  02:32 10  00:40 11
                                                   -00:03     00:24     00:38     00:37     05:12     01:18     01:44     02:15     00:43     00:33     02:20     02:57     00:51    -00:13     00:18     00:17     00:18     00:39     00:18   
  8. Kail Piho                  01:05:55 18:04:29   03:53 12  06:30 12  09:41 11  10:45 10  23:34 10  29:41 10  33:22 10  39:27  9  43:07  9  45:05  9  50:43  9  56:32  8  58:47  8  59:51  8  61:04  8  61:48  8  63:29  8  65:31  8  65:55  8 01:05:55
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              03:53 12  02:37 10  03:11  7  01:04  2  12:49 10  06:07  9  03:41  9  06:05  7  03:40  7  01:58  5  05:38  6  05:49  4  02:15  6  01:04  8  01:13  8  00:44  4  01:41  4  02:02  3  00:24  3
                                                    02:25     01:17     00:41     00:08     05:21     02:29     01:34     02:03     00:24     00:32     01:49     01:09     00:39    -00:03     00:18     00:07     00:10     00:09     00:02   
  9. Ahti Lepp                  01:06:35 15:46:13   01:51  8  03:33  7  06:57  8  08:13  7  20:52  8  26:58  8  29:56  8  36:36  8  40:33  8  42:31  8  49:38  8  56:42  9  59:24  9  60:06  9  61:18  9  62:03  9  63:52  9  66:04  9  66:35  9 01:06:35
    10193 KL                                        01:51  8  01:42  6  03:24  9  01:16  4  12:39  8  06:06  8  02:58  5  06:40 10  03:57  8  01:58  5  07:07  9  07:04  8  02:42 10  00:42  1  01:12  7  00:45  5  01:49  7  02:12  7  00:31  7
                                                    00:23     00:22     00:54     00:20     05:11     02:28     00:51     02:38     00:41     00:32     03:18     02:24     01:06    -00:25     00:17     00:08     00:18     00:19     00:09   
 10. Henri Soome                01:27:32 15:21:41   01:52  9  03:49  9  09:03 10  11:40 11  23:29  9  28:59  9  31:30  9  44:57 10  49:57 10  52:55 10  62:21 10  71:58 10  77:11 10  78:39 10  80:38 10  81:48 10  84:09 10  86:58 10  87:32 10 01:27:32
    12975 Tartu                                     01:52  9  01:57  9  05:14 11  02:37 11  11:49  7  05:30  5  02:31  4  13:27 12  05:00 11  02:58 11  09:26 11  09:37 10  05:13 12  01:28 10  01:59 11  01:10 11  02:21 11  02:49 11  00:34  9
                                                    00:24     00:37     02:44     01:41     04:21     01:52     00:24     09:25     01:44     01:32     05:37     04:57     03:37     00:21     01:04     00:33     00:50     00:56     00:12   
 11. Boris Meldre               01:28:43 16:41:40   01:40  6  04:36 10  07:52  9  09:21  9  31:34 11  41:55 12  45:35 11  51:26 11  55:40 11  58:33 11  66:11 11  77:52 11  80:21 11  81:07 11  82:39 11  83:43 11  85:37 11  88:05 11  88:43 11 01:28:43
    11645 Võru                                      01:40  6  02:56 11  03:16  8  01:29  6  22:13 12  10:21 12  03:40  8  05:51  5  04:14 10  02:53 10  07:38 10  11:41 11  02:29  9  00:46  5  01:32 10  01:04  9  01:54 10  02:28  9  00:38 10
                                                    00:12     01:36     00:46     00:33     14:45     06:43     01:33     01:49     00:58     01:27     03:49     07:01     00:53    -00:21     00:37     00:27     00:23     00:35     00:16   
 12. Sander Lembra              01:57:56 15:34:25   03:25 11  06:25 11  12:33 12  15:11 12  32:15 12  41:51 11  46:32 12  56:09 12  64:06 12  67:47 12  80:00 12  95:00 12  99:44 12 101:29 12 104:12 12 105:51 12 110:49 12 116:36 12 117:56 12 01:57:56
     6987 Võru                                      03:25 11  03:00 12  06:08 12  02:38 12  17:04 11  09:36 11  04:41 12  09:37 11  07:57 12  03:41 12  12:13 12  15:00 12  04:44 11  01:45 11  02:43 12  01:39 12  04:58 12  05:47 12  01:20 12
                                                    01:57     01:40     03:38     01:42     09:36     05:58     02:34     05:35     04:41     02:15     08:24     10:20     03:08     00:38     01:48     01:02     03:27     03:54     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:18     02:28     00:56     06:38     03:38     01:58     04:02     02:41     01:26     03:49     04:40     01:36     00:42     00:55     00:37     01:31     01:53     00:22   00:42:25

M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:47 16:40:23   01:36  2  03:12  1  06:29  1  07:38  1  15:55  1  20:21  1  22:43  1  27:35  1  31:25  1  33:15  1  39:15  1  51:01  1  53:07  1  53:50  1  54:51  1  55:45  1  57:25  1  59:25  1  59:47  1 00:59:47
     9382 Võru                                      01:36  2  01:36  1  03:17  3  01:09  1  08:17  1  04:26  1  02:22  2  04:52  1  03:50  2  01:50  1  06:00  3  11:46  4  02:06  2  00:43  1  01:01  1  00:54  3  01:40  2  02:00  2  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:00:39 17:10:01   02:06  4  03:42  3  06:55  2  08:51  3  19:24  2  25:17  2  27:11  2  32:40  2  36:25  2  38:32  2  44:04  2  51:10  2  53:34  2  54:22  2  55:26  2  56:12  2  57:53  2  60:09  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:06  4  01:36  1  03:13  2  01:56  4  10:33  2  05:53  3  01:54  1  05:29  3  03:45  1  02:07  2  05:32  1  07:06  1  02:24  3  00:48  2  01:04  3  00:46  2  01:41  3  02:16  3  00:30  4
                                                    00:30     00:00    -00:04     00:47     02:16     01:27    -00:28     00:37    -00:05     00:17    -00:28    -04:40     00:18     00:05     00:03    -00:08     00:01     00:16     00:08   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:09:00 17:26:47   01:31  1  04:16  4  07:19  4  09:10  4  26:18  4  31:10  4  33:36  4  38:45  4  43:35  4  45:46  4  51:40  4  60:33  4  62:23  4  63:13  4  64:16  3  65:00  3  66:37  3  68:33  3  69:00  3 01:09:00
    16484 Võru                                      01:31  1  02:45  4  03:03  1  01:51  3  17:08  4  04:52  2  02:26  3  05:09  2  04:50  3  02:11  3  05:54  2  08:53  2  01:50  1  00:50  3  01:03  2  00:44  1  01:37  1  01:56  1  00:27  2
                                                   -00:05     01:09    -00:14     00:42     08:51     00:26     00:04     00:17     01:00     00:21    -00:06    -02:53    -00:16     00:07     00:02    -00:10    -00:03    -00:04     00:05   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:10:58 16:40:40   01:39  3  03:32  2  07:10  3  08:41  2  19:45  3  26:04  3  28:55  3  35:27  3  40:28  3  43:14  3  49:53  3  59:08  3  62:00  3  63:01  3  64:27  4  65:28  4  67:58  4  70:29  4  70:58  4 01:10:58
     2220 Võru                                      01:39  3  01:53  3  03:38  4  01:31  2  11:04  3  06:19  4  02:51  4  06:32  4  05:01  4  02:46  4  06:39  4  09:15  3  02:52  4  01:01  4  01:26  4  01:01  4  02:30  4  02:31  4  00:29  3
                                                    00:03     00:17     00:21     00:22     02:47     01:53     00:29     01:40     01:11     00:56     00:39    -02:31     00:46     00:18     00:25     00:07     00:50     00:31     00:07   
  5. Urmas Hiielaan             01:51:46 15:10:36   03:00  5  06:17  5  12:14  5  14:31  5  32:08  5  42:58  5  47:01  5  56:24  5  63:35  5  67:22  5  78:10  5  92:10  5  96:27  5  97:57  5 100:30  5 102:07  5 105:30  5 110:35  5 111:46  5 01:51:46
     2167 Võru                                      03:00  5  03:17  5  05:57  5  02:17  5  17:37  5  10:50  5  04:03  5  09:23  5  07:11  5  03:47  5  10:48  5  14:00  5  04:17  5  01:30  5  02:33  5  01:37  5  03:23  5  05:05  5  01:11  5
                                                    01:24     01:41     02:40     01:08     09:20     06:24     01:41     04:31     03:21     01:57     04:48     02:14     02:11     00:47     01:32     00:43     01:43     03:05     00:49   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     01:36     03:03     01:09     08:17     04:26     01:54     04:52     03:45     01:50     05:32     07:06     01:50     00:43     01:01     00:44     01:37     01:56     00:22   00:53:14

RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:42 16:15:09   02:12  1  03:52  1  09:53  1  20:02  1  21:43  1  25:22  1  30:03  1  32:51  1  40:43  1  48:51  1  53:01  1  53:55  1  55:58  1  58:18  1  58:42  1 00:58:42
    16456 Võru                                      02:12  1  01:40  1  06:01  1  10:09  1  01:41  1  03:39  1  04:41  1  02:48  1  07:52  1  08:08  1  04:10  1  00:54  1  02:03  1  02:20  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     01:40     06:01     10:09     01:41     03:39     04:41     02:48     07:52     08:08     04:10     00:54     02:03     02:20     00:24   00:58:42

M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:35 17:10:57   01:07  1  03:04  1  07:11  1  13:21  1  14:32  1  18:19  1  21:34  1  23:03  1  27:26  1  33:29  1  36:17  1  37:04  1  38:35  1  40:16  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
    16234 Võru                                      01:07  1  01:57  2  04:07  1  06:10  1  01:11  1  03:47  4  03:15  1  01:29  1  04:23  1  06:03  1  02:48  1  00:47  2  01:31  1  01:41  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:55:47 17:12:24   02:27  3  04:06  2  09:49  2  20:34  3  22:41  3  25:28  2  29:18  2  31:23  2  37:22  2  46:46  2  49:47  2  50:28  2  52:23  2  55:19  2  55:47  2 00:55:47
    15503 Võru                                      02:27  3  01:39  1  05:43  2  10:45  3  02:07  3  02:47  2  03:50  2  02:05  2  05:59  2  09:24  3  03:01  2  00:41  1  01:55  2  02:56  4  00:28  2
                                                    01:20    -00:18     01:36     04:35     00:56    -01:00     00:35     00:36     01:36     03:21     00:13    -00:06     00:24     01:15     00:09   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:59:21 16:14:45   02:13  2  04:13  3  10:08  3  20:29  2  22:19  2  25:50  3  30:23  3  33:29  3  41:10  3  49:13  3  53:22  3  54:16  3  56:20  3  58:51  3  59:21  3 00:59:21
    15707 Võru                                      02:13  2  02:00  3  05:55  3  10:21  2  01:50  2  03:31  3  04:33  3  03:06  4  07:41  3  08:03  2  04:09  3  00:54  3  02:04  3  02:31  2  00:30  3
                                                    01:06     00:03     01:48     04:11     00:39    -00:16     01:18     01:37     03:18     02:00     01:21     00:07     00:33     00:50     00:11   
  4. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:16:40 17:00:49   04:06  4  06:24  4  12:23  4  24:46  4  28:40  4  31:15  4  37:11  4  40:16  4  49:02  4  62:10  4  68:16  4  71:09  4  73:34  4  76:10  4  76:40  4 01:16:40
    20631 Võru                                      04:06  4  02:18  4  05:59  4  12:23  4  03:54  4  02:35  1  05:56  4  03:05  3  08:46  4  13:08  4  06:06  4  02:53  4  02:25  4  02:36  3  00:30  3
                                                    02:59     00:21     01:52     06:13     02:43    -01:12     02:41     01:36     04:23     07:05     03:18     02:06     00:54     00:55     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:39     04:07     06:10     01:11     02:35     03:15     01:29     04:23     06:03     02:48     00:41     01:31     01:41     00:19   00:38:59

N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:49:23 17:34:07   01:28  1  04:37  1  10:47  2  18:35  1  19:58  1  21:26  1  25:31  1  27:58  1  33:11  1  39:39  1  43:16  1  44:09  1  46:10  1  48:53  1  49:23  1 00:49:23
    15012 Võru                                      01:28  1  03:09  2  06:10  2  07:48  1  01:23  1  01:28  1  04:05  1  02:27  1  05:13  1  06:28  1  03:37  1  00:53  1  02:01  1  02:43  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              01:01:44 16:20:23   02:07  2  04:49  2  10:02  1  22:07  2  24:29  2  26:37  2  31:14  2  34:16  2  42:29  2  50:47  2  55:15  2  56:13  2  58:20  2  61:14  2  61:44  2 01:01:44
     5043 Võru                                      02:07  2  02:42  1  05:13  1  12:05  2  02:22  2  02:08  2  04:37  2  03:02  2  08:13  2  08:18  2  04:28  2  00:58  2  02:07  2  02:54  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:39    -00:27    -00:57     04:17     00:59     00:40     00:32     00:35     03:00     01:50     00:51     00:05     00:06     00:11     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:42     05:13     07:48     01:23     01:28     04:05     02:27     05:13     06:28     03:37     00:53     02:01     02:43     00:30   00:47:59

N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:45:56 18:23:56   01:34  2  03:15  2  07:13  1  16:21  1  17:33  1  19:33  1  23:11  1  25:28  1  30:36  1  37:19  1  40:38  1  41:29  1  43:15  1  45:26  1  45:56  1 00:45:56
     3717 Võru                                      01:34  2  01:41  2  03:58  1  09:08  2  01:12  1  02:00  3  03:38  1  02:17  2  05:08  1  06:43  3  03:19  3  00:51  2  01:46  2  02:11  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:49:01 18:29:38   01:30  1  03:08  1  07:36  2  17:04  2  19:06  3  20:44  3  25:30  2  28:09  2  34:18  3  40:29  2  43:46  2  44:38  2  46:14  2  48:27  2  49:01  2 00:49:01
    13522 Võru                                      01:30  1  01:38  1  04:28  3  09:28  3  02:02  4  01:38  1  04:46  3  02:39  4  06:09  3  06:11  1  03:17  1  00:52  3  01:36  1  02:13  2  00:34  3
                                                   -00:04    -00:03     00:30     00:20     00:50    -00:22     01:08     00:22     01:01    -00:32    -00:02     00:01    -00:10     00:02     00:04   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:50:15 17:13:28   02:13  3  04:22  3  08:42  3  17:10  3  18:27  2  20:10  2  26:40  3  28:40  3  33:55  2  40:32  3  44:10  3  44:59  3  47:02  3  49:45  3  50:15  3 00:50:15
    15275 Võru                                      02:13  3  02:09  4  04:20  2  08:28  1  01:17  2  01:43  2  06:30  4  02:00  1  05:15  2  06:37  2  03:38  4  00:49  1  02:03  4  02:43  4  00:30  1
                                                    00:39     00:28     00:22    -00:40     00:05    -00:17     02:52    -00:17     00:07    -00:06     00:19    -00:02     00:17     00:32     00:00   
  4. Piret Pärnik               00:56:28 16:45:50   02:29  4  04:37  4  10:17  4  21:05  4  22:48  4  25:55  4  30:15  4  32:50  4  39:45  4  47:07  4  50:25  4  51:28  4  53:28  4  55:53  4  56:28  4 00:56:28
     2796 Peko                                      02:29  4  02:08  3  05:40  4  10:48  4  01:43  3  03:07  4  04:20  2  02:35  3  06:55  4  07:22  4  03:18  2  01:03  4  02:00  3  02:25  3  00:35  4
                                                    00:55     00:27     01:42     01:40     00:31     01:07     00:42     00:18     01:47     00:39    -00:01     00:12     00:14     00:14     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:38     03:58     08:28     01:12     01:38     03:38     02:00     05:08     06:11     03:17     00:49     01:36     02:11     00:30   00:43:44

N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:54:05 17:31:51   01:38  1  03:47  1  08:19  1  17:16  1  18:44  1  20:30  1  25:47  1  28:28  1  35:24  1  42:48  1  47:02  1  48:54  1  50:59  1  53:38  1  54:05  1 00:54:05
    10194 Võru                                      01:38  1  02:09  2  04:32  1  08:57  1  01:28  1  01:46  2  05:17  4  02:41  4  06:56  2  07:24  1  04:14  4  01:52  6  02:05  2  02:39  3  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:55:15 18:19:59   01:56  2  03:59  2  08:47  2  18:12  2  20:49  2  23:22  2  27:55  2  30:23  2  36:50  2  44:39  2  48:39  2  49:44  2  51:54  2  54:38  2  55:15  2 00:55:15
      359 Võru                                      01:56  2  02:03  1  04:48  3  09:25  2  02:37  3  02:33  5  04:33  2  02:28  2  06:27  1  07:49  3  04:00  2  01:05  3  02:10  4  02:44  4  00:37  3
                                                    00:18    -00:06     00:16     00:28     01:09     00:47    -00:44    -00:13    -00:29     00:25    -00:14    -00:47     00:05     00:05     00:10   
  3. Epp Voitka                 00:58:26 16:47:15   02:29  5  04:50  5  09:28  4  18:58  4  24:49  4  26:34  4  31:04  4  33:32  4  40:35  4  48:20  3  52:12  3  53:09  3  55:12  3  57:45  3  58:26  3 00:58:26
    16421 Võru                                      02:29  5  02:21  4  04:38  2  09:30  4  05:51  6  01:45  1  04:30  1  02:28  2  07:03  3  07:45  2  03:52  1  00:57  1  02:03  1  02:33  1  00:41  5
                                                    00:51     00:12     00:06     00:33     04:23    -00:01    -00:47    -00:13     00:07     00:21    -00:22    -00:55    -00:02    -00:06     00:14   
  4. Mall Alev                  00:59:27 15:55:31   02:00  3  04:10  3  09:17  3  18:42  3  23:47  3  25:36  3  30:14  3  32:29  3  40:06  3  48:52  4  53:05  4  54:08  4  56:15  4  58:53  4  59:27  4 00:59:27
     1624 Tammed                                    02:00  3  02:10  3  05:07  4  09:25  2  05:05  5  01:49  3  04:38  3  02:15  1  07:37  4  08:46  4  04:13  3  01:03  2  02:07  3  02:38  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:22     00:01     00:35     00:28     03:37     00:03    -00:39    -00:26     00:41     01:22    -00:01    -00:49     00:02    -00:01     00:07   
  5. Ellen Lembra               01:12:23 17:10:32   02:17  4  04:42  4  11:17  5  24:08  5  26:14  5  28:25  5  34:35  5  37:57  5  48:59  5  59:28  5  64:08  5  65:28  5  68:27  5  71:41  5  72:23  5 01:12:23
     2008 Kape                                      02:17  4  02:25  5  06:35  5  12:51  5  02:06  2  02:11  4  06:10  5  03:22  5  11:02  5  10:29  5  04:40  5  01:20  4  02:59  6  03:14  6  00:42  6
                                                    00:39     00:16     02:03     03:54     00:38     00:25     00:53     00:41     04:06     03:05     00:26    -00:32     00:54     00:35     00:15   
  6. Alla Tasso                 01:58:27 17:37:41   03:16  6  11:21  6  24:51  6  45:21  6  48:06  6  58:17  6  67:56  6  71:58  6  83:40  6 102:51  6 110:49  6 112:13  6 114:46  6 117:50  6 118:27  6 01:58:27
    24542 Võru vald                                 03:16  6  08:05  6  13:30  6  20:30  6  02:45  4  10:11  6  09:39  6  04:02  6  11:42  6  19:11  6  07:58  6  01:24  5  02:33  5  03:04  5  00:37  3
                                                    01:38     05:56     08:58     11:33     01:17     08:25     04:22     01:21     04:46     11:47     03:44    -00:28     00:28     00:25     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:38     02:03     04:32     08:57     01:28     01:45     04:30     02:15     06:27     07:24     03:52     00:57     02:03     02:33     00:27   00:50:51

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rein Zaitsev               00:45:55 18:11:13   01:46  7  03:33  4  09:36  6  17:50  5  19:40  5  21:41  5  25:43  5  27:29  4  32:02  2  37:49  2  40:44  2  41:32  2  43:12  1  45:22  1  45:55  1 00:45:55
      493 Peko                                      01:46  7  01:47  3  06:03  8  08:14  2  01:50  5  02:01  5  04:02  2  01:46  1  04:33  1  05:47  1  02:55  1  00:48  2  01:40  2  02:10  2  00:33  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eero Joonas                00:46:00 18:23:55   01:38  4  03:16  2  07:10  2  16:20  3  17:50  3  19:31  3  23:10  3  25:23  3  30:35  1  37:22  1  40:42  1  41:28  1  43:22  2  45:32  2  46:00  2 00:46:00
     3449 Võru                                      01:38  4  01:38  2  03:54  2  09:10  4  01:30  3  01:41  2  03:39  1  02:13  4  05:12  2  06:47  3  03:20  3  00:46  1  01:54  6  02:10  2  00:28  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:09    -02:09     00:56    -00:20    -00:20    -00:23     00:27     00:39     01:00     00:25    -00:02     00:14     00:00    -00:05   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:48:08 18:28:57   01:23  2  03:20  3  07:43  3  14:56  1  16:37  1  18:20  1  22:47  1  25:12  1  32:19  3  38:50  3  41:52  3  44:19  3  45:42  3  47:44  3  48:08  3 00:48:08
     7706 Võru                                      01:23  2  01:57  5  04:23  3  07:13  1  01:41  4  01:43  3  04:27  5  02:25  6  07:07  5  06:31  2  03:02  2  02:27  9  01:23  1  02:02  1  00:24  1
                                                   -00:23     00:10    -01:40    -01:01    -00:09    -00:18     00:25     00:39     02:34     00:44     00:07     01:39    -00:17    -00:08    -00:09   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:50:36 17:11:38   01:26  3  03:47  7  08:17  4  16:58  4  18:53  4  21:05  4  25:38  4  27:50  5  33:59  4  41:28  4  45:07  4  45:57  4  47:49  4  50:08  4  50:36  4 00:50:36
     6043 Võru                                      01:26  3  02:21  7  04:30  4  08:41  3  01:55  7  02:12  8  04:33  6  02:12  3  06:09  3  07:29  5  03:39  4  00:50  4  01:52  4  02:19  4  00:28  2
                                                   -00:20     00:34    -01:33     00:27     00:05     00:11     00:31     00:26     01:36     01:42     00:44     00:02     00:12     00:09    -00:05   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:51:41 16:14:36   01:20  1  02:48  1  06:35  1  15:45  2  17:06  2  18:36  2  22:55  2  25:14  2  35:05  5  42:04  5  46:07  5  46:56  5  48:49  5  51:10  5  51:41  5 00:51:41
      483 Võru                                      01:20  1  01:28  1  03:47  1  09:10  4  01:21  1  01:30  1  04:19  4  02:19  5  09:51  7  06:59  4  04:03  6  00:49  3  01:53  5  02:21  5  00:31  4
                                                   -00:26    -00:19    -02:16     00:56    -00:29    -00:31     00:17     00:33     05:18     01:12     01:08     00:01     00:13     00:11    -00:02   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              00:58:34 17:13:32   01:41  6  03:36  5  09:00  5  18:37  6  20:45  6  22:51  6  26:59  6  29:06  6  40:14  6  48:35  6  52:43  6  53:42  6  55:31  6  58:02  6  58:34  6 00:58:34
    15320 Võru                                      01:41  6  01:55  4  05:24  6  09:37  6  02:08  8  02:06  6  04:08  3  02:07  2  11:08  9  08:21  6  04:08  7  00:59  5  01:49  3  02:31  6  00:32  6
                                                   -00:05     00:08    -00:39     01:23     00:18     00:05     00:06     00:21     06:35     02:34     01:13     00:11     00:09     00:21    -00:01   
  7. Henn Antson                01:03:10 16:50:47   02:20  9  05:26  8  10:28  8  20:57  7  22:51  7  25:01  7  31:53  7  35:06  7  43:20  7  52:04  7  56:19  7  57:23  7  59:41  7  62:31  7  63:10  7 01:03:10
     5042 EKJ SK                                    02:20  9  03:06  8  05:02  5  10:29  7  01:54  6  02:10  7  06:52  9  03:13  8  08:14  6  08:44  9  04:15  8  01:04  7  02:18  9  02:50  8  00:39  8
                                                    00:34     01:19    -01:01     02:15     00:04     00:09     02:50     01:27     03:41     02:57     01:20     00:16     00:38     00:40     00:06   
  8. Madis Haug                 01:10:09 16:21:37   01:39  5  03:39  6  09:42  7  29:26  9  30:52  9  32:52  9  37:32  9  40:22  8  50:44  8  59:12  8  62:54  8  63:54  8  66:08  8  69:38  8  70:09  8 01:10:09
    18049 Võru                                      01:39  5  02:00  6  06:03  8  19:44  9  01:26  2  02:00  4  04:40  7  02:50  7  10:22  8  08:28  8  03:42  5  01:00  6  02:14  7  03:30  9  00:31  4
                                                   -00:07     00:13     00:00     11:30    -00:24    -00:01     00:38     01:04     05:49     02:41     00:47     00:12     00:34     01:20    -00:02   
  9. Rein Lani                  01:22:27 16:57:16   02:19  8  06:34  9  12:05  9  23:04  8  25:22  8  27:46  8  33:57  8  53:39  9  60:15  9  68:37  9  75:40  9  76:55  9  79:12  9  81:44  9  82:27  9 01:22:27
    21266 Võru                                      02:19  8  04:15  9  05:31  7  10:59  8  02:18  9  02:24  9  06:11  8  19:42  9  06:36  4  08:22  7  07:03  9  01:15  8  02:17  8  02:32  7  00:43  9
                                                    00:33     02:28    -00:32     02:45     00:28     00:23     02:09     17:56     02:03     02:35     04:08     00:27     00:37     00:22     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:28     03:47     07:13     01:21     01:30     03:39     01:46     04:33     05:47     02:55     00:46     01:23     02:02     00:24   00:39:54

RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnis Piirisild            00:50:16 17:25:40   01:26  2  05:46  1  10:05  1  13:26  1  20:14  1  28:17  1  39:30  1  42:27  1  43:40  1  46:06  1  47:32  1  49:38  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
    10214 Võru                                      01:26  2  04:20  1  04:19  1  03:21  6  06:48  1  08:03  2  11:13  3  02:57  2  01:13  2  02:26  2  01:26  1  02:06  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Paavo Rüütli               00:57:16 15:40:23   01:20  1  07:36  2  13:43  2  15:48  2  29:13  3  36:39  2  43:42  2  46:03  2  47:22  2  52:03  2  53:50  2  56:41  2  57:16  2 00:57:16
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:20  1  06:16  2  06:07  3  02:05  1  13:25  6  07:26  1  07:03  1  02:21  1  01:19  3  04:41  6  01:47  2  02:51  2  00:35  1
                                                   -00:06     01:56     01:48    -01:16     06:37    -00:37    -04:10    -00:36     00:06     02:15     00:21     00:45    -00:03   
  3. Janek Toots                01:30:14 15:41:17   03:28  5  09:53  3  14:48  3  17:00  3  26:42  2  65:16  6  75:20  6  79:57  6  81:02  6  83:09  6  86:13  6  89:27  3  90:14  3 01:30:14
    16212 Vastselina                                03:28  5  06:25  3  04:55  2  02:12  2  09:42  5  38:34  6  10:04  2  04:37  3  01:05  1  02:07  1  03:04  3  03:14  3  00:47  3
                                                    02:02     02:05     00:36    -01:09     02:54     30:31    -01:09     01:40    -00:08    -00:19     01:38     01:08     00:09   
  4. Anneli Kivimäe             01:30:47 16:51:57   03:03  3  11:19  4  19:01  4  22:16  4  31:34  4  52:44  4  67:50  3  74:18  3  76:20  3  80:19  3  84:30  3  89:33  4  90:47  4 01:30:47
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            03:03  3  08:16  4  07:42  4  03:15  5  09:18  4  21:10  4  15:06  4  06:28  6  02:02  4  03:59  3  04:11  5  05:03  4  01:14  4
                                                    01:37     03:56     03:23    -00:06     02:30     13:07     03:53     03:31     00:49     01:33     02:45     02:57     00:36   
  5. Kadri Paulus               01:31:07 16:51:47   03:11  4  11:27  5  19:23  5  22:23  5  31:40  5  52:56  5  68:05  4  74:26  4  76:42  4  80:44  4  84:38  4  89:45  5  91:07  5 01:31:07
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     03:11  4  08:16  4  07:56  6  03:00  3  09:17  3  21:16  5  15:09  5  06:21  5  02:16  6  04:02  4  03:54  4  05:07  6  01:22  6
                                                    01:45     03:56     03:37    -00:21     02:29     13:13     03:56     03:24     01:03     01:36     02:28     03:01     00:44   
  6. Maire Piiroja              01:31:20 16:51:27   03:29  6  11:45  6  19:34  6  22:44  6  31:51  6  51:37  3  68:17  5  74:36  5  76:42  4  80:45  5  84:56  5  90:01  6  91:20  6 01:31:20
    24684 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          03:29  6  08:16  4  07:49  5  03:10  4  09:07  2  19:46  3  16:40  6  06:19  4  02:06  5  04:03  5  04:11  5  05:05  5  01:19  5
                                                    02:03     03:56     03:30    -00:11     02:19     11:43     05:27     03:22     00:53     01:37     02:45     02:59     00:41   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     04:20     04:19     02:05     06:48     07:26     07:03     02:21     01:05     02:07     01:26     02:06     00:35   00:43:01

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:45:12 17:06:26   01:21  1  07:37  4  11:10  3  13:09  2  18:04  1  25:34  1  33:42  1  36:05  1  37:05  1  39:43  1  42:02  1  44:45  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
    17962 Võru                                      01:21  1  06:16  4  03:33  1  01:59  1  04:55  1  07:30  2  08:08  1  02:23  2  01:00  1  02:38  3  02:19  4  02:43  4  00:27  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Joonas              00:48:15 17:00:46   01:48  4  06:04  3  10:33  2  13:01  1  19:47  2  26:00  2  34:43  2  36:57  2  40:52  2  43:26  2  45:31  2  47:45  2  48:15  2 00:48:15
    20687 Võru                                      01:48  4  04:16  2  04:29  2  02:28  2  06:46  2  06:13  1  08:43  2  02:14  1  03:55  5  02:34  2  02:05  3  02:14  2  00:30  3
                                                    00:27    -02:00     00:56     00:29     01:51    -01:17     00:35    -00:09     02:55    -00:04    -00:14    -00:29     00:03   
  3. Olev Piirisild             00:50:09 17:25:38   01:25  3  05:35  1  10:05  1  13:20  3  20:13  3  28:17  3  39:28  3  42:23  3  43:44  3  45:49  3  47:36  3  49:42  3  50:09  3 00:50:09
    15278 Võru                                      01:25  3  04:10  1  04:30  3  03:15  3  06:53  3  08:04  3  11:11  3  02:55  3  01:21  3  02:05  1  01:47  1  02:06  1  00:27  1
                                                    00:04    -02:06     00:57     01:16     01:58     00:34     03:03     00:32     00:21    -00:33    -00:32    -00:37     00:00   
  4. Riko Mäesaar               01:22:58 15:28:07   01:21  1  05:58  2  12:38  4  16:02  4  34:00  5  47:54  4  66:06  5  71:29  4  72:34  4  77:41  4  79:42  4  82:21  4  82:58  4 01:22:58
    22378 Vastseliina SK                            01:21  1  04:37  3  06:40  4  03:24  4  17:58  5  13:54  4  18:12  5  05:23  4  01:05  2  05:07  5  02:01  2  02:39  3  00:37  4
                                                    00:00    -01:39     03:07     01:25     13:03     06:24     10:04     03:00     00:05     02:29    -00:18    -00:04     00:10   
  5. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:26:18 17:00:45   02:12  5  08:50  5  15:39  5  19:43  5  31:16  4  48:57  5  65:03  4  71:40  5  73:38  5  77:41  4  81:32  5  85:41  5  86:18  5 01:26:18
    22298 Võru                                      02:12  5  06:38  5  06:49  5  04:04  5  11:33  4  17:41  5  16:06  4  06:37  5  01:58  4  04:03  4  03:51  5  04:09  5  00:37  4
                                                    00:51     00:22     03:16     02:05     06:38     10:11     07:58     04:14     00:58     01:25     01:32     01:26     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     04:10     03:33     01:59     04:55     06:13     08:08     02:14     01:00     02:05     01:47     02:06     00:27   00:39:58

N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:50:33 16:19:13   01:43  2  05:04  2  09:14  2  11:14  2  18:04  2  27:13  1  37:26  1  40:19  1  42:49  1  44:41  1  47:12  1  50:02  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
    18504 Võru                                      01:43  2  03:21  2  04:10  2  02:00  2  06:50  2  09:09  1  10:13  2  02:53  2  02:30  3  01:52  1  02:31  2  02:50  2  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:57:51 18:04:37   01:40  1  04:57  1  08:39  1  10:17  1  16:50  1  36:09  2  44:00  2  46:51  2  48:10  2  52:09  2  54:29  2  57:17  2  57:51  2 00:57:51
    20634 Võru                                      01:40  1  03:17  1  03:42  1  01:38  1  06:33  1  19:19  2  07:51  1  02:51  1  01:19  2  03:59  3  02:20  1  02:48  1  00:34  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:04    -00:28    -00:22    -00:17     10:10    -02:22    -00:02    -01:11     02:07    -00:11    -00:02     00:03   
  3. Marianne Toots             01:30:08 15:41:19   03:28  3  09:48  3  15:01  3  17:01  3  27:18  3  65:27  3  76:19  3  79:54  3  81:07  3  83:31  3  86:10  3  89:23  3  90:08  3 01:30:08
    16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    03:28  3  06:20  3  05:13  3  02:00  2  10:17  3  38:09  3  10:52  3  03:35  3  01:13  1  02:24  2  02:39  3  03:13  3  00:45  3
                                                    01:45     02:59     01:03     00:00     03:27     29:00     00:39     00:42    -01:17     00:32     00:08     00:23     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:17     03:42     01:38     06:33     09:09     07:51     02:51     01:13     01:52     02:20     02:48     00:31   00:45:25

N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  01:03:37 17:27:10   02:29  2  07:17  1  14:48  2  17:32  2  23:39  1  34:02  1  47:13  1  51:14  1  52:43  1  55:47  1  58:44  1  62:44  1  63:37  1 01:03:37
     5017 Võru                                      02:29  2  04:48  1  07:31  2  02:44  1  06:07  1  10:23  1  13:11  1  04:01  1  01:29  1  03:04  1  02:57  2  04:00  1  00:53  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               01:17:33 17:52:31   02:25  1  08:09  2  13:29  1  16:17  1  27:04  2  42:55  2  59:06  2  63:17  2  65:04  2  69:23  2  72:19  2  76:50  2  77:33  2 01:17:33
    15393 Võru                                      02:25  1  05:44  2  05:20  1  02:48  2  10:47  2  15:51  2  16:11  2  04:11  2  01:47  2  04:19  2  02:56  1  04:31  2  00:43  1
                                                   -00:04     00:56    -02:11     00:04     04:40     05:28     03:00     00:10     00:18     01:15    -00:01     00:31    -00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     04:48     05:20     02:44     06:07     10:23     13:11     04:01     01:29     03:04     02:56     04:00     00:43   01:01:11

M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:41:10 17:19:10   01:56  2  04:54  1  08:21  1  10:30  1  15:37  1  21:55  1  29:51  1  32:31  1  33:29  1  35:30  1  37:43  1  40:30  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
     2599 Võru                                      01:56  2  02:58  1  03:27  1  02:09  2  05:07  1  06:18  1  07:56  1  02:40  1  00:58  1  02:01  1  02:13  1  02:47  1  00:40  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:03 17:41:04   01:24  1  05:21  2  09:45  2  11:48  2  17:09  2  24:30  2  33:37  2  39:15  2  40:32  2  43:24  2  45:39  2  48:26  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
     1064 Võru                                      01:24  1  03:57  2  04:24  2  02:03  1  05:21  2  07:21  2  09:07  2  05:38  2  01:17  2  02:52  2  02:15  2  02:47  1  00:37  1
                                                   -00:32     00:59     00:57    -00:06     00:14     01:03     01:11     02:58     00:19     00:51     00:02     00:00    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:58     03:27     02:03     05:07     06:18     07:56     02:40     00:58     02:01     02:13     02:47     00:37   00:40:29

RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:25:37 15:18:19   00:43  2  03:03  1  03:49  1  05:38  1  07:33  1  09:37  1  16:26  1  17:28  1  19:12  1  21:23  1  22:27  1  25:04  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
    16894 Võru                                      00:43  2  02:20  1  00:46  2  01:49  1  01:55  4  02:04  1  06:49  4  01:02  1  01:44  1  02:11  2  01:04  1  02:37  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Tuvike              00:29:54 15:17:28   00:39  1  03:39  2  04:17  2  06:31  2  08:07  2  11:13  2  17:09  2  20:25  4  23:17  4  24:49  3  26:20  2  29:28  2  29:54  2 00:29:54
    17978 Vastseliina                               00:39  1  03:00  2  00:38  1  02:14  2  01:36  3  03:06  4  05:56  3  03:16  4  02:52  5  01:32  1  01:31  2  03:08  4  00:26  1
                                                   -00:04     00:40    -00:08     00:25    -00:19     01:02    -00:53     02:14     01:08    -00:39     00:27     00:31    -00:07   
  3. Monika Märtin              00:30:35 17:44:26   00:54  3  05:14  3  06:24  3  09:53  3  11:00  3  13:26  3  18:14  3  19:41  2  21:59  2  24:47  2  26:57  3  29:52  3  30:35  3 00:30:35
    20947 Päkapikk                                  00:54  3  04:20  4  01:10  4  03:29  4  01:07  1  02:26  3  04:48  2  01:27  3  02:18  2  02:48  3  02:10  4  02:55  2  00:43  3
                                                    00:11     02:00     00:24     01:40    -00:48     00:22    -02:01     00:25     00:34     00:37     01:06     00:18     00:10   
  4. Liis Orro                  00:30:37 17:44:22   01:09  4  05:23  4  06:31  4  09:54  4  11:10  4  13:33  4  18:17  4  19:43  3  22:01  3  24:51  4  26:59  4  29:54  4  30:37  4 00:30:37
    24697 Võru                                      01:09  4  04:14  3  01:08  3  03:23  3  01:16  2  02:23  2  04:44  1  01:26  2  02:18  2  02:50  4  02:08  3  02:55  2  00:43  3
                                                    00:26     01:54     00:22     01:34    -00:39     00:19    -02:05     00:24     00:34     00:39     01:04     00:18     00:10   
  5. Annika Savimägi            01:08:21 16:43:50   01:54  5  08:37  5  11:33  5  16:34  5  19:27  5  31:07  5  43:54  5  48:01  5  53:46  5  57:42  5  61:47  5  66:39  5  68:21  5 01:08:21
    15501                                           01:54  5  06:43  5  02:56  6  05:01  5  02:53  5  11:40  5  12:47  5  04:07  5  05:45  6  03:56  5  04:05  5  04:52  6  01:42  6
                                                    01:11     04:23     02:10     03:12     00:58     09:36     05:58     03:05     04:01     01:45     03:01     02:15     01:09   
  6. Ricardo Diaz Hidalgo       01:24:19 16:22:19   03:35  6  12:29  6  14:41  6  21:27  6  25:43  6  46:08  6  61:54  6  66:19  6  69:07  6  73:48  6  78:33  6  83:14  6  84:19  6 01:24:19
        0 Hispaania                                 03:35  6  08:54  6  02:12  5  06:46  6  04:16  6  20:25  6  15:46  6  04:25  6  02:48  4  04:41  6  04:45  6  04:41  5  01:05  5
                                                    02:52     06:34     01:26     04:57     02:21     18:21     08:57     03:23     01:04     02:30     03:41     02:04     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:20     00:38     01:49     01:07     02:04     04:44     01:02     01:44     01:32     01:04     02:37     00:26   00:21:46

M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:19 16:46:44   00:53  2  04:23  1  05:10  1  06:49  1  08:20  1  10:33  1  17:07  1  18:14  1  20:08  1  22:26  1  24:08  1  26:47  1  27:19  1 00:27:19
    20813 Võru                                      00:53  2  03:30  1  00:47  1  01:39  1  01:31  1  02:13  1  06:34  1  01:07  1  01:54  1  02:18  1  01:42  1  02:39  1  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eke Ots                    00:51:06 17:59:46   00:47  1  06:11  2  08:18  2  12:38  2  15:48  2  20:06  2  31:42  2  36:16  2  39:21  2  42:42  2  45:08  2  50:30  2  51:06  2 00:51:06
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:47  1  05:24  2  02:07  2  04:20  2  03:10  2  04:18  2  11:36  2  04:34  2  03:05  2  03:21  2  02:26  2  05:22  2  00:36  2
                                                   -00:06     01:54     01:20     02:41     01:39     02:05     05:02     03:27     01:11     01:03     00:44     02:43     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     03:30     00:47     01:39     01:31     02:13     06:34     01:07     01:54     02:18     01:42     02:39     00:32   00:27:13

N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:34:56 17:00:42   00:46  1  03:43  1  04:58  1  08:28  1  11:22  1  14:24  1  21:41  1  22:54  1  25:29  1  29:15  1  30:22  1  34:20  1  34:56  1 00:34:56
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       00:46  1  02:57  1  01:15  1  03:30  1  02:54  1  03:02  1  07:17  1  01:13  1  02:35  1  03:46  1  01:07  1  03:58  1  00:36  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     02:57     01:15     03:30     02:54     03:02     07:17     01:13     02:35     03:46     01:07     03:58     00:36   00:34:56

N14 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kerli Tasso                00:48:41 17:37:38   02:17  3  11:14  3  11:48  2  14:39  2  16:02  1  19:29  2  29:56  1  33:08  1  35:32  1  40:19  1  43:17  1  48:00  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
    22832 Väimela                                   02:17  3  08:57  3  00:34  1  02:51  2  01:23  1  03:27  2  10:27  1  03:12  2  02:24  2  04:47  2  02:58  2  04:43  2  00:41  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Geir-Melany Andrejev       00:48:45 17:37:40   02:15  2  11:11  2  11:55  3  14:36  1  16:06  2  19:27  1  30:16  2  33:12  2  35:33  2  40:53  2  43:26  2  48:06  2  48:45  2 00:48:45
    24698 Parksepa                                  02:15  2  08:56  2  00:44  2  02:41  1  01:30  2  03:21  1  10:49  2  02:56  1  02:21  1  05:20  3  02:33  1  04:40  1  00:39  1
                                                   -00:02    -00:01     00:10    -00:10     00:07    -00:06     00:22    -00:16    -00:03     00:33    -00:25    -00:03    -00:02   
  3. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:07:44 16:43:51   01:50  1  08:29  1  11:28  1  16:24  3  19:16  3  31:07  3  43:51  3  47:58  3  53:21  3  57:39  3  61:45  3  66:40  3  67:44  3 01:07:44
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       01:50  1  06:39  1  02:59  3  04:56  3  02:52  3  11:51  3  12:44  3  04:07  3  05:23  3  04:18  1  04:06  3  04:55  3  01:04  3
                                                   -00:27    -02:18     02:25     02:05     01:29     08:24     02:17     00:55     02:59    -00:29     01:08     00:12     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     06:39     00:34     02:41     01:23     03:21     10:27     02:56     02:21     04:18     02:33     04:40     00:39   00:44:22

N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:34:25 17:29:34   00:54  1  04:37  1  05:58  1  08:31  1  10:31  1  14:03  1  20:25  1  21:45  1  24:06  1  28:04  1  29:38  1  33:37  1  34:25  1 00:34:25
      740 Võru                                      00:54  1  03:43  1  01:21  2  02:33  1  02:00  2  03:32  2  06:22  1  01:20  1  02:21  2  03:58  3  01:34  1  03:59  2  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:42:00 17:26:03   01:38  3  06:11  3  07:31  3  12:40  2  14:30  2  17:43  2  25:58  2  27:39  2  30:19  2  34:04  2  36:35  2  40:58  2  42:00  2 00:42:00
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 01:38  3  04:33  3  01:20  1  05:09  2  01:50  1  03:13  1  08:15  3  01:41  3  02:40  3  03:45  2  02:31  3  04:23  3  01:02  3
                                                    00:44     00:50    -00:01     02:36    -00:10    -00:19     01:53     00:21     00:19    -00:13     00:57     00:24     00:14   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:45:46 16:58:12   01:05  2  05:08  2  06:45  2  14:40  3  16:49  3  24:46  3  32:01  3  33:34  3  35:53  3  38:49  3  41:17  3  44:57  3  45:46  3 00:45:46
     5021 Võru                                      01:05  2  04:03  2  01:37  3  07:55  3  02:09  3  07:57  3  07:15  2  01:33  2  02:19  1  02:56  1  02:28  2  03:40  1  00:49  2
                                                    00:11     00:20     00:16     05:22     00:09     04:25     00:53     00:13    -00:02    -01:02     00:54    -00:19     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     03:43     01:20     02:33     01:50     03:13     06:22     01:20     02:19     02:56     01:34     03:40     00:48   00:32:32

RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Richard Paloveer           00:34:24 17:16:17   02:05  1  05:03  1  10:14  1  15:12  1  18:42  1  22:23  1  26:54  1  33:02  1  34:24  1 00:34:24
    24678 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          02:05  1  02:58  1  05:11  1  04:58  1  03:30  1  03:41  1  04:31  1  06:08  1  01:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:58     05:11     04:58     03:30     03:41     04:31     06:08     01:22   00:34:24

M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lukas Siegert              00:24:40 15:31:12   01:05  2  04:05 11  08:17  6  11:51  7  14:19  7  17:11  7  20:46  4  24:09  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:05  2  03:00 13  04:12  5  03:34  6  02:28  5  02:52  8  03:35  7  03:23  3  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eerik Kütt                 00:25:15 17:11:09   02:03 13  04:02 10  08:30  9  12:03  8  14:04  6  16:23  4  19:27  2  24:21  2  25:15  2 00:25:15
    24694 Vastseliina                               02:03 13  01:59  3  04:28  7  03:33  5  02:01  1  02:19  5  03:04  5  04:54  7  00:54  9
                                                    00:58    -01:01     00:16    -00:01    -00:27    -00:33    -00:31     01:31     00:23   
  3. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:25:19 15:30:35   01:48  8  03:58  8  07:31  3  11:07  2  13:40  2  15:33  1  21:36  8  24:37  5  25:19  3 00:25:19
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            01:48  8  02:10  8  03:33  2  03:36  8  02:33  7  01:53  3  06:03 15  03:01  1  00:42  6
                                                    00:43    -00:50    -00:39     00:02     00:05    -00:59     02:28    -00:22     00:11   
  4. Madis Mäesaar              00:25:20 15:30:38   01:51 11  03:56  7  07:30  2  11:09  3  13:38  1  15:34  2  21:19  7  24:35  4  25:20  4 00:25:20
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            01:51 11  02:05  6  03:34  3  03:39  9  02:29  6  01:56  4  05:45 14  03:16  2  00:45  7
                                                    00:46    -00:55    -00:38     00:05     00:01    -00:56     02:10    -00:07     00:14   
  5. Karl Markus Kuus           00:25:31 17:11:22   01:49 10  03:48  5  08:20  8  11:45  6  13:56  5  16:22  3  19:09  1  24:28  3  25:31  5 00:25:31
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:49 10  01:59  3  04:32  8  03:25  4  02:11  2  02:26  6  02:47  1  05:19  8  01:03 12
                                                    00:44    -01:01     00:20    -00:09    -00:17    -00:26    -00:48     01:56     00:32   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:26:18 15:31:27   00:54  1  03:03  1  06:27  1  10:01  1  16:14 10  17:45  8  20:40  3  25:30  6  26:18  6 00:26:18
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:54  1  02:09  7  03:24  1  03:34  6  06:13 14  01:31  1  02:55  2  04:50  5  00:48  8
                                                   -00:11    -00:51    -00:48     00:00     03:45    -01:21    -00:40     01:27     00:17   
  7. Taaniel Jõe                00:26:45 15:30:48   02:00 12  04:36 12  08:43 10  12:26 10  15:12  9  18:13 10  21:12  6  26:05  7  26:45  7 00:26:45
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            02:00 12  02:36 11  04:07  4  03:43 10  02:46 10  03:01 10  02:59  4  04:53  6  00:40  5
                                                    00:55    -00:24    -00:05     00:09     00:18     00:09    -00:36     01:30     00:09   
  8. Martin Jõe                 00:27:55 15:31:21   01:39  7  03:58  8  08:17  6  12:06  9  14:32  8  17:50  9  21:09  5  26:40  8  27:55  8 00:27:55
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:39  7  02:19 10  04:19  6  03:49 12  02:26  4  03:18 11  03:19  6  05:31  9  01:15 15
                                                    00:34    -00:41     00:07     00:15    -00:02     00:26    -00:16     02:08     00:44   
  9. Gustav Kõva                00:30:55 16:27:34   01:48  8  03:48  5  10:01 12  13:48 11  16:33 11  18:14 11  23:45 11  29:46  9  30:55  9 00:30:55
    24690 Vastseliina                               01:48  8  02:00  5  06:13 14  03:47 11  02:45  9  01:41  2  05:31 13  06:01 10  01:09 14
                                                    00:43    -01:00     02:01     00:13     00:17    -01:11     01:56     02:38     00:38   
 10. Ats Ots                    00:33:13 18:01:45   01:15  4  04:39 13  09:44 11  14:57 12  18:31 12  22:42 13  25:37 12  32:34 10  33:13 10 00:33:13
    22576 Haanja RK                                 01:15  4  03:24 15  05:05 12  05:13 14  03:34 12  04:11 15  02:55  2  06:57 13  00:39  4
                                                    00:10     00:24     00:53     01:39     01:06     01:19    -00:40     03:34     00:08   
 11. Sebastian Paat             00:33:32 17:16:00   02:26 15  05:23 15  10:17 13  15:30 13  19:05 14  22:43 14  26:43 13  33:04 11  33:32 11 00:33:32
    24147 Võru                                      02:26 15  02:57 12  04:54 11  05:13 14  03:35 13  03:38 12  04:00  8  06:21 11  00:28  1
                                                    01:21    -00:03     00:42     01:39     01:07     00:46     00:25     02:58    -00:03   
 12. Daniel Martin              00:33:47 17:15:53   02:06 14  05:09 14  10:30 14  15:35 14  18:45 13  22:36 12  26:48 14  33:14 12  33:47 12 00:33:47
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:06 14  03:03 14  05:21 13  05:05 13  03:10 11  03:51 13  04:12  9  06:26 12  00:33  3
                                                    01:01     00:03     01:09     01:31     00:42     00:59     00:37     03:03     00:02   
 13. Severi Eerik               00:35:21 15:41:10   01:28  5  03:14  2  08:04  4  11:14  4  13:48  3  16:29  5  21:59  9  34:16 13  35:21 13 00:35:21
    24149 Võru                                      01:28  5  01:46  1  04:50 10  03:10  1  02:34  8  02:41  7  05:30 12  12:17 14  01:05 13
                                                    00:23    -01:14     00:38    -00:24     00:06    -00:11     01:55     08:54     00:34   
 14. Sander Lepp                00:35:31 15:41:12   01:33  6  03:27  4  08:07  5  11:24  5  13:49  4  16:42  6  22:04 10  34:34 14  35:31 14 00:35:31
    24002 Võru                                      01:33  6  01:54  2  04:40  9  03:17  2  02:25  3  02:53  9  05:22 11  12:30 15  00:57 11
                                                    00:28    -01:06     00:28    -00:17    -00:03     00:01     01:47     09:07     00:26   
 15. Hugo Rüütli                00:55:29 15:52:00   01:07  3  03:21  3  15:23 15  18:46 15  41:36 15  45:44 15  50:36 15  54:35 15  55:29 15 00:55:29
    24151 Haanja PK                                 01:07  3  02:14  9  12:02 15  03:23  3  22:50 15  04:08 14  04:52 10  03:59  4  00:54  9
                                                    00:02    -00:46     07:50    -00:11     20:22     01:16     01:17     00:36     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:54     01:46     03:24     03:10     02:01     01:31     02:47     03:01     00:28   00:19:02

N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:18:17 17:16:13   01:48  8  04:06  7  07:36  2  10:13  1  11:58  2  13:40  1  14:48  1  17:46  1  18:17  1 00:18:17
    16479 Võru                                      01:48  8  02:18  6  03:30  2  02:37  1  01:45  2  01:42  1  01:08  1  02:58  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:19:42 17:35:37   00:50  1  02:31  1  05:45  1  10:22  2  11:50  1  14:04  2  15:16  2  18:45  2  19:42  2 00:19:42
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:50  1  01:41  1  03:14  1  04:37 12  01:28  1  02:14  6  01:12  2  03:29  5  00:57  6
                                                   -00:58    -00:37    -00:16     02:00    -00:17     00:32     00:04     00:31     00:26   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:23:49 17:43:27   01:30  3  04:02  6  08:12  3  11:36  3  14:24  4  16:37  4  19:07  3  23:01  3  23:49  3 00:23:49
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            01:30  3  02:32  9  04:10  3  03:24  2  02:48 11  02:13  5  02:30  3  03:54  6  00:48  4
                                                   -00:18     00:14     00:40     00:47     01:03     00:31     01:22     00:56     00:17   
  4. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:25:31 17:11:22   01:49  9  03:48  3  08:20  4  11:45  4  13:56  3  16:22  3  19:09  4  24:28  4  25:31  4 00:25:31
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:49  9  01:59  2  04:32  5  03:25  3  02:11  3  02:26  8  02:47  5  05:19  7  01:03  7
                                                    00:01    -00:19     01:02     00:48     00:26     00:44     01:39     02:21     00:32   
  5. Mariliis Tuvike            00:27:39 16:27:15   02:05 11  04:27 11  10:05  8  14:18 10  16:32  7  18:26  7  23:53  7  26:55  6  27:39  5 00:27:39
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:05 11  02:22  7  05:38  7  04:13  9  02:14  4  01:54  2  05:27 13  03:02  2  00:44  2
                                                    00:17     00:04     02:08     01:36     00:29     00:12     04:19     00:04     00:13   
  6. Sandra Jagomäe             00:27:45 15:31:29   01:23  2  03:57  4  08:24  5  12:06  5  14:34  5  17:45  5  20:52  5  26:34  5  27:45  6 00:27:45
    24686 Vastseliina                               01:23  2  02:34 10  04:27  4  03:42  4  02:28  6  03:11 10  03:07  6  05:42  9  01:11 10
                                                   -00:25     00:16     00:57     01:05     00:43     01:29     01:59     02:44     00:40   
  7. Brigita Oru                00:28:08 16:27:17   01:47  7  03:57  4  10:16 10  13:58  7  16:33  8  18:47  8  23:57  8  27:20  7  28:08  7 00:28:08
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            01:47  7  02:10  4  06:19 11  03:42  4  02:35  7  02:14  6  05:10 11  03:23  3  00:48  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     02:49     01:05     00:50     00:32     04:02     00:25     00:17   
  8. Carmen Kõva                00:30:55 16:27:37   01:41  5  03:41  2  09:59  7  13:42  6  16:31  6  18:25  6  23:44  6  29:46  8  30:55  8 00:30:55
    24691 Vastseliina                               01:41  5  02:00  3  06:18 10  03:43  6  02:49 12  01:54  2  05:19 12  06:02 11  01:09  8
                                                   -00:07    -00:18     02:48     01:06     01:04     00:12     04:11     03:04     00:38   
  9. Teele Mäesaar              00:31:19 16:27:11   02:05 11  04:27 11  10:27 11  14:19 11  17:05 10  20:30 10  24:04  9  30:05  9  31:19  9 00:31:19
    24689 Vastseliina                               02:05 11  02:22  7  06:00  9  03:52  8  02:46  9  03:25 11  03:34  7  06:01 10  01:14 11
                                                    00:17     00:04     02:30     01:15     01:01     01:43     02:26     03:03     00:43   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:31:34 17:35:04   02:07 13  05:50 13  13:22 13  20:32 13  22:49 13  24:45 13  27:25 13  30:49 11  31:34 10 00:31:34
    16455 Võru                                      02:07 13  03:43 13  07:32 13  07:10 13  02:17  5  01:56  4  02:40  4  03:24  4  00:45  3
                                                    00:19     01:25     04:02     04:33     00:32     00:14     01:32     00:26     00:14   
 11. Eva Birnbaum               00:32:00 16:27:42   01:42  6  04:16 10  09:48  6  14:17  9  17:02  9  20:30 10  24:33 10  30:50 12  32:00 11 00:32:00
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:42  6  02:34 10  05:32  6  04:29 11  02:45  8  03:28 13  04:03  8  06:17 13  01:10  9
                                                   -00:06     00:16     02:02     01:52     01:00     01:46     02:55     03:19     00:39   
 12. Mia-Brit Oru               00:32:11 16:27:36   01:39  4  04:15  9  10:05  8  14:20 12  17:07 11  20:34 12  24:46 11  30:57 13  32:11 12 00:32:11
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            01:39  4  02:36 12  05:50  8  04:15 10  02:47 10  03:27 12  04:12  9  06:11 12  01:14 11
                                                   -00:09     00:18     02:20     01:38     01:02     01:45     03:04     03:13     00:43   
 13. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:32:21 16:27:09   01:57 10  04:08  8  10:28 12  14:14  8  17:08 12  20:12  9  24:55 12  30:30 10  32:21 13 00:32:21
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            01:57 10  02:11  5  06:20 12  03:46  7  02:54 13  03:04  9  04:43 10  05:35  8  01:51 13
                                                    00:09    -00:07     02:50     01:09     01:09     01:22     03:35     02:37     01:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:41     03:14     02:37     01:28     01:42     01:08     02:58     00:31   00:16:09

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:03:45 18:19:35   00:38  1  01:09  1  02:04  1  02:23  1  02:49  1  03:17  1  03:45  1 00:03:45
    15278 Võru                                      00:38  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:19  4  00:26 10  00:28  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:04:25 17:59:14   00:49  5  01:35  2  02:32  2  02:57  2  03:18  2  03:54  2  04:25  2 00:04:25
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:49  5  00:46  3  00:57  2  00:25  8  00:21  3  00:36  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:11     00:15     00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:08     00:03   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:04:52 16:22:18   00:55 10  01:46  3  02:58  4  03:18  3  03:45  4  04:21  4  04:52  3 00:04:52
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:55 10  00:51  6  01:12  6  00:20  5  00:27 13  00:36  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:17     00:20     00:17     00:01     00:01     00:08     00:03   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:53 16:14:51   00:58 11  01:51  8  02:55  3  03:21  5  03:41  3  04:20  3  04:53  4 00:04:53
    16479 Võru                                      00:58 11  00:53  8  01:04  4  00:26 11  00:20  2  00:39  8  00:33  6
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:09     00:07    -00:06     00:11     00:05   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:04:55 16:22:13   01:09 17  01:50  7  03:04  6  03:21  5  03:59  8  04:24  5  04:55  5 00:04:55
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:09 17  00:41  2  01:14  8  00:17  2  00:38 24  00:25  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:31     00:10     00:19    -00:02     00:12    -00:03     00:03   
  6. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:04:57 16:22:16   01:03 14  01:49  6  02:58  4  03:20  4  03:58  7  04:27  6  04:57  6 00:04:57
    22577 Võru                                      01:03 14  00:46  3  01:09  5  00:22  7  00:38 24  00:29  3  00:30  2
                                                    00:25     00:15     00:14     00:03     00:12     00:01     00:02   
  7. Uku Joonas                 00:05:08 18:11:46   01:17 20  02:06 13  03:05  7  03:23  7  03:51  5  04:27  6  05:08  7 00:05:08
    24065 Võru                                      01:17 20  00:49  5  00:59  3  00:18  3  00:28 16  00:36  4  00:41 12
                                                    00:39     00:18     00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:08     00:13   
  8. Arthur Adason              00:05:18 18:00:12   00:53  7  01:52  9  03:07  8  03:33  8  03:54  6  04:40  8  05:18  8 00:05:18
    24696 Vastseliina                               00:53  7  00:59 10  01:15  9  00:26 11  00:21  3  00:46 14  00:38 11
                                                    00:15     00:28     00:20     00:07    -00:05     00:18     00:10   
  9. Eke Ots                    00:05:28 17:49:45   00:51  6  01:48  5  03:10  9  03:42 10  04:07 10  04:52 10  05:28  9 00:05:28
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:51  6  00:57  9  01:22 13  00:32 17  00:25  8  00:45 12  00:36  8
                                                    00:13     00:26     00:27     00:13    -00:01     00:17     00:08   
 10. Sander Lepp                00:05:34 15:30:25   00:44  3  02:02 11  03:14 11  03:35  9  03:59  8  04:51  9  05:34 10 00:05:34
    24002 Võru                                      00:44  3  01:18 21  01:12  6  00:21  6  00:24  6  00:52 21  00:43 14
                                                    00:06     00:47     00:17     00:02    -00:02     00:24     00:15   
 11. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:05:55 16:05:34   00:41  2  02:07 14  03:26 12  04:05 13  04:45 15  05:22 12  05:55 11 00:05:55
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            00:41  2  01:26 26  01:19 11  00:39 24  00:40 27  00:37  7  00:33  6
                                                    00:03     00:55     00:24     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:05   
 12. Marleen Ojasoo             00:06:02 17:09:49   00:59 12  02:11 15  03:35 13  04:00 12  04:28 12  05:17 11  06:02 12 00:06:02
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:59 12  01:12 18  01:24 15  00:25  8  00:28 16  00:49 16  00:45 15
                                                    00:21     00:41     00:29     00:06     00:02     00:21     00:17   
 13. Liisa Kunnus               00:06:09 17:17:46   00:47  4  01:47  4  03:13 10  03:45 11  04:18 11  05:22 12  06:09 13 00:06:09
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:47  4  01:00 11  01:26 16  00:32 17  00:33 19  01:04 27  00:47 17
                                                    00:09     00:29     00:31     00:13     00:07     00:36     00:19   
 14. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:06:22 17:45:54   01:03 14  02:20 17  03:37 14  04:19 15  04:43 14  05:41 15  06:22 14 00:06:22
    24118 Võru                                      01:03 14  01:17 20  01:17 10  00:42 25  00:24  6  00:58 26  00:41 12
                                                    00:25     00:46     00:22     00:23    -00:02     00:30     00:13   
 15. Otto Gustav Almann         00:06:35 17:55:08   01:22 21  02:32 21  03:55 17  04:24 17  04:49 16  05:46 16  06:35 15 00:06:35
    24699 Vastseliina                               01:22 21  01:10 17  01:23 14  00:29 15  00:25  8  00:57 25  00:49 18
                                                    00:44     00:39     00:28     00:10    -00:01     00:29     00:21   
 16. Gustav Kõva                00:06:39 17:10:53   01:06 16  02:14 16  03:48 16  04:21 16  04:56 17  05:46 16  06:39 16 00:06:39
    24690 Vastseliina                               01:06 16  01:08 14  01:34 19  00:33 19  00:35 20  00:50 17  00:53 21
                                                    00:28     00:37     00:39     00:14     00:09     00:22     00:25   
 17. Hugo Rüütli                00:06:42 15:35:16   00:54  8  02:01 10  03:40 15  04:05 13  04:31 13  05:37 14  06:42 17 00:06:42
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:54  8  01:07 12  01:39 23  00:25  8  00:26 10  01:06 28  01:05 29
                                                    00:16     00:36     00:44     00:06     00:00     00:38     00:37   
 18. Brigita Oru                00:07:03 17:10:27   01:23 24  02:32 21  04:08 20  04:42 20  05:20 20  06:05 18  07:03 18 00:07:03
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            01:23 24  01:09 15  01:36 22  00:34 20  00:38 24  00:45 12  00:58 26
                                                    00:45     00:38     00:41     00:15     00:12     00:17     00:30   
 19. Teele Mäesaar              00:07:04 17:10:29   01:22 21  02:29 20  04:08 20  04:42 20  05:17 19  06:09 19  07:04 19 00:07:04
    24689 Vastseliina                               01:22 21  01:07 12  01:39 23  00:34 20  00:35 20  00:52 21  00:55 23
                                                    00:44     00:36     00:44     00:15     00:09     00:24     00:27   
 20. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:07:07 16:57:11   01:29 29  02:47 24  04:22 23  05:05 23  05:28 22  06:18 21  07:07 20 00:07:07
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:29 29  01:18 21  01:35 21  00:43 28  00:23  5  00:50 17  00:49 18
                                                    00:51     00:47     00:40     00:24    -00:03     00:22     00:21   
 21. Karl Markus Kuus           00:07:11 16:57:21   01:23 24  02:48 25  04:20 22  04:58 22  05:24 21  06:19 22  07:11 21 00:07:11
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:23 24  01:25 25  01:32 18  00:38 23  00:26 10  00:55 24  00:52 20
                                                    00:45     00:54     00:37     00:19     00:00     00:27     00:24   
 22. Eerik Kütt                 00:07:14 17:41:08   00:59 12  02:21 18  03:55 17  04:32 18  04:59 18  06:17 20  07:14 22 00:07:14
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:59 12  01:22 24  01:34 19  00:37 22  00:27 13  01:18 33  00:57 25
                                                    00:21     00:51     00:39     00:18     00:01     00:50     00:29   
 23. Eva Piirisild              00:07:33 17:20:26   01:30 30  03:44 32  05:24 30  05:53 28  06:12 26  06:56 25  07:33 23 00:07:33
    16455 Võru                                      01:30 30  02:14 38  01:40 25  00:29 15  00:19  1  00:44 11  00:37  9
                                                    00:52     01:43     00:45     00:10    -00:07     00:16     00:09   
 24. Sebastian Paat             00:07:46 16:58:40   01:24 26  03:04 29  04:33 24  05:15 24  05:51 24  06:41 24  07:46 24 00:07:46
    24147 Võru                                      01:24 26  01:40 30  01:29 17  00:42 25  00:36 22  00:50 17  01:05 29
                                                    00:46     01:09     00:34     00:23     00:10     00:22     00:37   
 25. Nikolai Stepa              00:07:55 16:27:04   00:54  8  02:03 12  04:07 19  04:34 19  05:38 23  06:29 23  07:55 25 00:07:55
    24688 Vastseliina                               00:54  8  01:09 15  02:04 29  00:27 13  01:04 38  00:51 20  01:26 34
                                                    00:16     00:38     01:09     00:08     00:38     00:23     00:58   
 26. Lisette Ilves              00:08:10 17:51:14   01:34 31  03:01 28  04:43 27  05:25 25  06:02 25  07:14 26  08:10 26 00:08:10
    24695 Võru                                      01:34 31  01:27 28  01:42 27  00:42 25  00:37 23  01:12 29  00:56 24
                                                    00:56     00:56     00:47     00:23     00:11     00:44     00:28   
 27. Sädeli Säde                00:08:17 18:40:44   01:26 28  02:52 26  04:33 24  05:52 27  06:32 27  07:19 28  08:17 27 00:08:17
    20130 Võru                                      01:26 28  01:26 26  01:41 26  01:19 40  00:40 27  00:47 15  00:58 26
                                                    00:48     00:55     00:46     01:00     00:14     00:19     00:30   
 28. Katriine Mõttus            00:08:19 18:40:40   01:25 27  02:46 23  04:35 26  05:53 28  06:33 28  07:15 27  08:19 28 00:08:19
    15583 Võru                                      01:25 27  01:21 23  01:49 28  01:18 39  00:40 27  00:42  9  01:04 28
                                                    00:47     00:50     00:54     00:59     00:14     00:14     00:36   
 29. Taaniel Jõe                00:08:23 16:03:09   01:15 19  02:28 19  04:46 28  05:46 26  06:33 28  07:46 30  08:23 29 00:08:23
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:15 19  01:13 19  02:18 32  01:00 35  00:47 32  01:13 30  00:37  9
                                                    00:37     00:42     01:23     00:41     00:21     00:45     00:09   
 30. Tanel Tuvike               00:08:25 16:41:00   03:33 40  04:24 38  05:44 31  06:12 31  06:39 30  07:32 29  08:25 30 00:08:25
    22568 Vastseliina                               03:33 40  00:51  6  01:20 12  00:28 14  00:27 13  00:53 23  00:53 21
                                                    02:55     00:20     00:25     00:09     00:01     00:25     00:25   
 31. Severi Eerik               00:08:52 15:27:02   01:39 32  03:46 33  06:39 36  06:55 33  07:25 32  08:07 31  08:52 31 00:08:52
    24149 Võru                                      01:39 32  02:07 37  02:53 39  00:16  1  00:30 18  00:42  9  00:45 15
                                                    01:01     01:36     01:58    -00:03     00:04     00:14     00:17   
 32. Eva Birnbaum               00:09:44 16:05:46   01:22 21  02:54 27  05:04 29  05:56 30  06:51 31  08:19 32  09:44 32 00:09:44
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:22 21  01:32 29  02:10 30  00:52 30  00:55 35  01:28 34  01:25 33
                                                    00:44     01:01     01:15     00:33     00:29     01:00     00:57   
 33. Carmen Kõva                00:10:34 17:11:05   01:13 18  03:12 30  05:49 32  06:50 32  07:31 33  09:01 33  10:34 33 00:10:34
    24691 Vastseliina                               01:13 18  01:59 34  02:37 38  01:01 36  00:41 30  01:30 36  01:33 38
                                                    00:35     01:28     01:42     00:42     00:15     01:02     01:05   
 34. Kerstin Kalda              00:10:47 17:01:14   01:49 34  03:39 31  06:08 33  07:05 34  07:54 34  09:41 34  10:47 34 00:10:47
    24150 Okasroosike                               01:49 34  01:50 31  02:29 34  00:57 32  00:49 33  01:47 40  01:06 31
                                                    01:11     01:19     01:34     00:38     00:23     01:19     00:38   
 35. Mia-Brit Oru               00:11:21 17:10:35   01:55 35  03:49 34  06:24 35  07:22 36  08:07 35  09:53 35  11:21 35 00:11:21
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            01:55 35  01:54 32  02:35 37  00:58 33  00:45 31  01:46 39  01:28 35
                                                    01:17     01:23     01:40     00:39     00:19     01:18     01:00   
 36. Epp Heckmann               00:11:23 15:55:22   01:56 36  03:52 35  06:10 34  07:05 34  08:31 36  10:00 36  11:23 36 00:11:23
    24687 Tallinn                                   01:56 36  01:56 33  02:18 32  00:55 31  01:26 40  01:29 35  01:23 32
                                                    01:18     01:25     01:23     00:36     01:00     01:01     00:55   
 37. Martin Jõe                 00:11:45 16:03:48   02:13 37  04:17 36  06:49 37  08:00 38  08:58 37  10:14 37  11:45 37 00:11:45
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      02:13 37  02:04 35  02:32 35  01:11 37  00:58 36  01:16 31  01:31 36
                                                    01:35     01:33     01:37     00:52     00:32     00:48     01:03   
 37. Sandra Jagomäe             00:11:45 16:03:48   02:13 37  04:17 36  06:49 37  08:00 38  08:58 37  10:14 37  11:45 37 00:11:45
    24686 Vastseliina                               02:13 37  02:04 35  02:32 35  01:11 37  00:58 36  01:16 31  01:31 36
                                                    01:35     01:33     01:37     00:52     00:32     00:48     01:03   
 39. Lee Saarts                 00:12:20 18:17:08   01:47 33  04:46 39  07:02 39  07:52 37  09:00 39  10:42 39  12:20 39 00:12:20
    19888 Võru                                      01:47 33  02:59 40  02:16 31  00:50 29  01:08 39  01:42 38  01:38 39
                                                    01:09     02:28     01:21     00:31     00:42     01:14     01:10   
 40. Elis Auli                  00:14:07 16:51:21   02:49 39  05:41 40  08:55 40  09:53 40  10:46 40  12:27 40  14:07 40 00:14:07
    24528 Sõleke                                    02:49 39  02:52 39  03:14 40  00:58 33  00:53 34  01:41 37  01:40 40
                                                    02:11     02:21     02:19     00:39     00:27     01:13     01:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:31     00:55     00:16     00:19     00:25     00:28   00:03:32

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Maris Moor                 01:58:07 16:13:21   00:46  01:31  04:30  08:20  08:46  10:52  12:02  16:07  18:05  24:30  30:06  47:04  53:56  64:51  76:57  80:08  91:55  99:29 101:30 104:56 106:11 107:53 109:21 110:34 112:02 116:08 116:38 116:53 117:39 118:07 01:58:07 29p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            00:46  00:45  02:59  03:50  00:26  02:06  01:10  04:05  01:58  06:25  05:36  16:58  06:52  10:55  12:06  03:11  11:47  07:34  02:01  03:26  01:15  01:42  01:28  01:13  01:28  04:06  00:30  00:15  00:46  00:28
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [100] Finish     =29
  2. Piret Palok                01:58:23 16:13:17   00:48  01:36  04:32  07:54  08:39  10:29  12:03  16:16  18:12  24:32  30:05  47:22  54:46  64:49  77:18  79:56  90:40  99:27 101:15 104:25 106:10 107:53 109:19 110:31 112:04 116:11 116:30 116:49 117:49 118:23 01:58:23 29p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            00:48  00:48  02:56  03:22  00:45  01:50  01:34  04:13  01:56  06:20  05:33  17:17  07:24  10:03  12:29  02:38  10:44  08:47  01:48  03:10  01:45  01:43  01:26  01:12  01:33  04:07  00:19  00:19  01:00  00:34
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [100] Finish     =29
  3. Hanna Moor                 01:58:41 16:13:02   01:07  01:53  04:53  08:31  09:08  11:14  12:24  16:33  18:31  24:55  30:29  47:47  54:25  65:24  77:31  80:57  92:22  99:57 101:53 105:23 118:41 01:58:41 29p
    12144 Tartu                                     01:07  00:46  03:00  03:38  00:37  02:06  01:10  04:09  01:58  06:24  05:34  17:18  06:38  10:59  12:07  03:26  11:25  07:35  01:56  03:30  13:18
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =29
  4. Janek Orro                 01:14:07 17:32:16   00:37  01:19  07:25  08:22  08:58  09:52  10:39  14:39  16:05  19:59  22:31  29:43  36:13  44:19  46:00  47:29  53:32  60:01  61:34  63:27  64:43  65:53  66:51  67:56  69:30  72:11  73:12  73:38  74:07 01:14:07 28p
     5929 Võru                                      00:37  00:42  06:06  00:57  00:36  00:54  00:47  04:00  01:26  03:54  02:32  07:12  06:30  08:06  01:41  01:29  06:03  06:29  01:33  01:53  01:16  01:10  00:58  01:05  01:34  02:41  01:01  00:26  00:29
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [58 ]  [57 ] Finish     =28
  5. Merlit Aldo?in             02:12:57 17:40:31   00:50  02:08  04:34  05:43  09:16  13:23  19:57  25:11  28:04  39:23  43:34  63:47  74:13  83:12  97:59 101:34 118:19 120:55 122:40 124:07 125:36 127:08 130:33 132:57 02:12:57 23p
    24538 Naiskodukaitse                            00:50  01:18  02:26  01:09  03:33  04:07  06:34  05:14  02:53  11:19  04:11  20:13  10:26  08:59  14:47  03:35  16:45  02:36  01:45  01:27  01:29  01:32  03:25  02:24
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =23
  6. Lagle Vähi                 02:13:06 17:40:28   00:57  02:17  04:43  05:52  09:23  13:30  19:44  25:24  28:12  39:36  43:48  63:48  74:14  83:40  98:37 101:47 118:31 121:03 122:56 124:18 125:41 127:22 130:37 133:06 02:13:06 23p
    24540 Naiskodukaitse                            00:57  01:20  02:26  01:09  03:31  04:07  06:14  05:40  02:48  11:24  04:12  20:00  10:26  09:26  14:57  03:10  16:44  02:32  01:53  01:22  01:23  01:41  03:15  02:29
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =23
  7. Kerttu Pille               02:12:58 17:40:34   00:53  02:13  04:42  05:50  09:25  13:27  19:48  25:16  28:08  39:28  43:45  64:04  74:20  83:41  98:37 101:52 118:28 121:00 122:55 124:18 132:58 02:12:58 20p
    24541 Naiskodukaitse                            00:53  01:20  02:29  01:08  03:35  04:02  06:21  05:28  02:52  11:20  04:17  20:19  10:16  09:21  14:56  03:15  16:36  02:32  01:55  01:23  08:40
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =20
  8. Riina Mandel               02:13:01 17:40:30   00:58  02:13  04:44  05:53  09:27  13:34  20:05  25:26  28:17  39:25  43:40  64:01  74:20  83:35  98:45 101:50 118:35 121:08 122:55 124:20 133:01 02:13:01 20p
    24682 Naiskodukaitse                            00:58  01:15  02:31  01:09  03:34  04:07  06:31  05:21  02:51  11:08  04:15  20:21  10:19  09:15  15:10  03:05  16:45  02:33  01:47  01:25  08:41
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =20
  9. Kristi Vanatalo            02:13:03 17:40:32   00:51  02:09  04:35  05:44  09:16  13:24  19:36  25:12  28:05  39:26  43:30  63:50  74:06  83:13  98:02 101:36 118:20 120:57 122:38 124:00 133:03 02:13:03 20p
    24700 Naiskodukaitse                            00:51  01:18  02:26  01:09  03:32  04:08  06:12  05:36  02:53  11:21  04:04  20:20  10:16  09:07  14:49  03:34  16:44  02:37  01:41  01:22  09:03
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =20
 10. Kaida Piirisild            00:49:25 15:31:01   00:48  03:30  08:49  09:54  12:07  13:00  14:23  17:37  24:00  29:33  31:23  34:18  36:12  38:11  41:05  46:34  48:11  49:25 00:49:25 17p
    15542 Kääpa PK                                  00:48  02:42  05:19  01:05  02:13  00:53  01:23  03:14  06:23  05:33  01:50  02:55  01:54  01:59  02:54  05:29  01:37  01:14
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100]  [58 ] Finish     =17
 11. Marika Jäädmaa             00:50:31 17:27:41   01:27  02:47  03:33  04:39  05:58  10:13  11:51  17:29  20:04  25:09  27:08  28:41  37:19  45:14  46:54  50:08  50:31 00:50:31 16p
     4307 Võru                                      01:27  01:20  00:46  01:06  01:19  04:15  01:38  05:38  02:35  05:05  01:59  01:33  08:38  07:55  01:40  03:14  00:23
                                                    [53 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =16
 12. Kaidi Piirisild            00:47:31 15:31:00   01:30  02:36  09:06  09:56  13:03  13:56  17:39  29:31  34:16  36:07  38:13  41:04  46:57  47:31 00:47:31 13p
    23358 Võru                                      01:30  01:06  06:30  00:50  03:07  00:53  03:43  11:52  04:45  01:51  02:06  02:51  05:53  00:34
                                                    [55 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =13
 13. Reelika Auli               00:22:39 16:51:23   00:47  04:37  05:22  06:57  08:21  10:15  12:51  14:10  15:10  17:54  19:23  22:01  22:39 00:22:39 12p
    24533 Sõleke                                    00:47  03:50  00:45  01:35  01:24  01:54  02:36  01:19  01:00  02:44  01:29  02:38  00:38
                                                    [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [53 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 14. Mati Külaase               00:45:05 17:01:43   01:32  07:41  12:22  17:35  23:42  31:27  35:34  37:48  39:42  41:48  44:28  45:05 00:45:05 11p
     3685 Võru                                      01:32  06:09  04:41  05:13  06:07  07:45  04:07  02:14  01:54  02:06  02:40  00:37
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 15. Inge Eit                   00:51:06 17:25:50   01:41  05:28  10:13  13:13  19:52  28:11  40:57  43:04  45:50  47:48  50:33  51:06 00:51:06 11p
    18434 Eesti Post                                01:41  03:47  04:45  03:00  06:39  08:19  12:46  02:07  02:46  01:58  02:45  00:33
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 16. Einar Mägi                 01:17:22 17:54:42   04:23  12:45  19:03  22:43  61:13  63:49  69:53  72:40  76:22  77:22 01:17:22 9p
    23105 OÜ Tegusad                                04:23  08:22  06:18  03:40  38:30  02:36  06:04  02:47  03:42  01:00
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 17. Mirjam Nutov               01:19:20 18:38:49   01:56  05:56  11:39  14:38  22:17  63:58  65:36  74:37  78:11  79:20 01:19:20 9p
    20119 Võru                                      01:56  04:00  05:43  02:59  07:39  41:41  01:38  09:01  03:34  01:09
                                                    [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 18. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:26:11 15:31:31   03:00  06:14  09:56  16:09  17:36  20:34  25:24  26:11 00:26:11 7p
    22577 Võru                                      03:00  03:14  03:42  06:13  01:27  02:58  04:50  00:47
                                                    [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 19. Triinu Piirisild           00:39:59 17:35:03   02:09  06:00  13:28  20:55  25:02  29:34  38:08  39:59 00:39:59 7p
    15008 Võru                                      02:09  03:51  07:28  07:27  04:07  04:32  08:34  01:51
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 20. Ats Virumäe                00:06:59 18:43:29   01:42  02:42  04:01  04:26  05:29  06:11  06:59 00:06:59 6p
     3803 Võru                                      01:42  01:00  01:19  00:25  01:03  00:42  00:48
                                                    [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 21. Madis Mäesaar              00:06:15 16:05:36   00:40  02:10  03:29  04:47  05:28  06:15 00:06:15 5p
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            00:40  01:30  01:19  01:18  00:41  00:47
                                                    [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 22. Aleks Siegert              00:07:24 16:26:53   00:54  04:10  04:51  05:52  06:41  07:24 00:07:24 5p
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:54  03:16  00:41  01:01  00:49  00:43
                                                    [48 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 23. Ats Ots                    00:07:47 17:49:50   01:08  02:29  04:46  05:22  06:02  07:47 00:07:47 5p
    22576 Haanja RK                                 01:08  01:21  02:17  00:36  00:40  01:45
                                                    [48 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ] Finish     =5
 24. Lee Saarts                 00:39:21 18:38:54   01:55  10:36  14:25  20:30  24:24  39:21 00:39:21 5p
    19888 Võru                                      01:55  08:41  03:49  06:05  03:54  14:57
                                                    [48 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [53 ] Finish     =5
 25. Daniel Martin              00:09:20 17:00:37   02:03  02:44  04:41  05:42  06:17  09:20 00:09:20 4p
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:03  00:41  01:57  01:01  00:35  03:03
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [100]  [58 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 26. Epp Heckmann               00:23:58 16:15:38   04:27  10:38  23:58 00:23:58 2p
    24687 Tallinn                                   04:27  06:11  13:20
                                                    [53 ]  [49 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:44:41 18:44:28   01:28  5  02:48  2  05:18  1  06:14  1  13:42  2  17:20  1  19:27  1  23:29  1  26:45  1  28:11  1  32:00  1  36:40  1  38:16  1  39:23  1  40:18  1  40:55  1  42:26  1  44:19  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
     3446 Võru                                      01:28  5  01:20  2  02:30  2  00:56  1  07:28  3  03:38  1  02:07  3  04:02  1  03:16  2  01:26  1  03:49  1  04:40  1  01:36  1  01:07 14  00:55  1  00:37  1  01:31  1  01:53  1  00:22  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Reigo Teervalt             00:47:08 18:09:20   01:24  3  02:52  4  05:25  2  07:00  3  13:38  1  18:19  2  20:17  2  24:28  2  27:09  2  29:24  2  33:13  2  38:49  2  40:38  2  41:20  2  42:20  2  43:02  2  44:34  2  46:40  2  47:08  2 00:47:08
     5140 Peko                                      01:24  3  01:28  5  02:33  3  01:35 11  06:38  1  04:41  4  01:58  2  04:11  2  02:41  1  02:15 13  03:49  1  05:36  3  01:49  3  00:42  1  01:00  3  00:42  3  01:32  2  02:06  6  00:28  6
                                                   -00:04     00:08     00:03     00:39    -00:50     01:03    -00:09     00:09    -00:35     00:49     00:00     00:56     00:13    -00:25     00:05     00:05     00:01     00:13     00:06   
  3. Kevin Koskinen             00:50:10 17:51:40   02:00 14  03:21  8  06:11  6  08:34 10  15:51  4  20:23  5  22:33  4  26:52  3  30:08  3  31:49  3  36:21  3  41:46  3  43:35  3  44:19  3  45:19  3  45:59  3  47:39  3  49:48  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
     5038 Võru                                      02:00 14  01:21  3  02:50  4  02:23 16  07:17  2  04:32  3  02:10  4  04:19  3  03:16  2  01:41  2  04:32  3  05:25  2  01:49  3  00:44  4  01:00  3  00:40  2  01:40  4  02:09  7  00:22  1
                                                    00:32     00:01     00:20     01:27    -00:11     00:54     00:03     00:17     00:00     00:15     00:43     00:45     00:13    -00:23     00:05     00:03     00:09     00:16     00:00   
  4. Lauri Pähn                 00:54:22 15:45:24   01:23  2  02:49  3  05:43  3  06:46  2  14:28  3  19:40  3  21:54  3  27:18  4  30:44  4  32:29  4  37:12  4  44:42  4  46:52  4  47:43  4  48:52  4  49:38  4  51:31  4  53:48  4  54:22  4 00:54:22
    16666 Võru                                      01:23  2  01:26  4  02:54  5  01:03  2  07:42  4  05:12  7  02:14  5  05:24  6  03:26  4  01:45  4  04:43  5  07:30 10  02:10  8  00:51 10  01:09 10  00:46  7  01:53 13  02:17 12  00:34 13
                                                   -00:05     00:06     00:24     00:07     00:14     01:34     00:07     01:22     00:10     00:19     00:54     02:50     00:34    -00:16     00:14     00:09     00:22     00:24     00:12   
  5. Janek Piirisild            00:56:19 16:43:20   01:35  7  02:53  5  06:32  9  07:46  7  16:43  6  22:27  6  25:45  6  31:36  6  35:05  6  37:05  6  41:40  6  47:35  5  49:21  5  50:05  5  51:02  5  52:10  5  53:51  5  55:49  5  56:19  5 00:56:19
     5037 Võru                                      01:35  7  01:18  1  03:39 15  01:14  5  08:57  6  05:44  9  03:18 12  05:51  9  03:29  5  02:00 10  04:35  4  05:55  5  01:46  2  00:44  4  00:57  2  01:08 15  01:41  6  01:58  3  00:30  9
                                                    00:07    -00:02     01:09     00:18     01:29     02:06     01:11     01:49     00:13     00:34     00:46     01:15     00:10    -00:23     00:02     00:31     00:10     00:05     00:08   
  6. Raido Viks                 00:59:44 17:23:02   01:15  1  02:44  1  05:45  4  07:25  5  17:11  7  23:00  7  27:34  8  33:52  9  37:29  9  39:13  9  43:58  7  50:23  6  52:31  6  53:19  6  54:23  6  55:09  6  56:58  6  59:12  6  59:44  6 00:59:44
    13517 Võru                                      01:15  1  01:29  6  03:01  6  01:40 12  09:46  7  05:49 10  04:34 17  06:18 13  03:37  6  01:44  3  04:45  6  06:25  6  02:08  7  00:48  7  01:04  7  00:46  7  01:49 10  02:14 10  00:32 12
                                                   -00:13     00:09     00:31     00:44     02:18     02:11     02:27     02:16     00:21     00:18     00:56     01:45     00:32    -00:19     00:09     00:09     00:18     00:21     00:10   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:59:47 16:40:23   01:36  8  03:12  7  06:29  8  07:38  6  15:55  5  20:21  4  22:43  5  27:35  5  31:25  5  33:15  5  39:15  5  51:01  7  53:07  7  53:50  7  54:51  7  55:45  7  57:25  7  59:25  7  59:47  7 00:59:47
     9382 Võru                                      01:36  8  01:36  7  03:17 12  01:09  4  08:17  5  04:26  2  02:22  6  04:52  4  03:50 10  01:50  6  06:00 10  11:46 16  02:06  6  00:43  3  01:01  5  00:54 11  01:40  4  02:00  4  00:22  1
                                                    00:08     00:16     00:47     00:13     00:49     00:48     00:15     00:50     00:34     00:24     02:11     07:06     00:30    -00:24     00:06     00:17     00:09     00:07     00:00   
  8. Lauri Allmann              01:00:39 17:10:01   02:06 15  03:42 12  06:55 10  08:51 12  19:24  9  25:17  9  27:11  7  32:40  7  36:25  7  38:32  7  44:04  8  51:10  8  53:34  8  54:22  8  55:26  8  56:12  8  57:53  8  60:09  8  60:39  8 01:00:39
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            02:06 15  01:36  7  03:13 10  01:56 14  10:33  8  05:53 11  01:54  1  05:29  7  03:45  9  02:07 11  05:32  7  07:06  9  02:24 11  00:48  7  01:04  7  00:46  7  01:41  6  02:16 11  00:30  9
                                                    00:38     00:16     00:43     01:00     03:05     02:15    -00:13     01:27     00:29     00:41     01:43     02:26     00:48    -00:19     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:23     00:08   
  9. Martti Kivi                01:02:23 17:03:08   01:45 11  03:35 11  06:03  5  07:23  4  17:59  8  24:43  8  27:55  9  33:34  8  37:13  8  38:58  8  45:26  9  51:51  9  54:11  9  56:04  9  57:10  9  58:00  9  59:46  9  61:55  9  62:23  9 01:02:23
     4143 Võru                                      01:45 11  01:50 11  02:28  1  01:20  7  10:36  9  06:44 15  03:12 11  05:39  8  03:39  7  01:45  4  06:28 12  06:25  6  02:20 10  01:53 18  01:06  9  00:50 10  01:46  9  02:09  7  00:28  6
                                                    00:17     00:30    -00:02     00:24     03:08     03:06     01:05     01:37     00:23     00:19     02:39     01:45     00:44     00:46     00:11     00:13     00:15     00:16     00:06   
 10. Kaspar Russak              01:05:47 17:03:50   01:25  4  03:09  6  06:17  7  07:50  8  20:30 11  25:26 10  29:17 11  35:34 11  39:33 10  41:32 10  47:41 10  55:18 10  57:45 10  58:39 10  59:52 10  60:46 10  62:35 10  65:07 10  65:47 10 01:05:47
     4140 Võru                                      01:25  4  01:44 10  03:08  8  01:33 10  12:40 13  04:56  6  03:51 15  06:17 12  03:59 12  01:59  9  06:09 11  07:37 11  02:27 12  00:54 11  01:13 12  00:54 11  01:49 10  02:32 15  00:40 16
                                                   -00:03     00:24     00:38     00:37     05:12     01:18     01:44     02:15     00:43     00:33     02:20     02:57     00:51    -00:13     00:18     00:17     00:18     00:39     00:18   
 11. Kail Piho                  01:05:55 18:04:29   03:53 18  06:30 18  09:41 16  10:45 15  23:34 14  29:41 14  33:22 14  39:27 14  43:07 13  45:05 13  50:43 13  56:32 11  58:47 11  59:51 11  61:04 11  61:48 11  63:29 11  65:31 11  65:55 11 01:05:55
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              03:53 18  02:37 14  03:11  9  01:04  3  12:49 14  06:07 13  03:41 14  06:05 11  03:40  8  01:58  7  05:38  8  05:49  4  02:15  9  01:04 13  01:13 12  00:44  4  01:41  6  02:02  5  00:24  4
                                                    02:25     01:17     00:41     00:08     05:21     02:29     01:34     02:03     00:24     00:32     01:49     01:09     00:39    -00:03     00:18     00:07     00:10     00:09     00:02   
 12. Ahti Lepp                  01:06:35 15:46:13   01:51 12  03:33 10  06:57 11  08:13  9  20:52 12  26:58 12  29:56 12  36:36 12  40:33 12  42:31 11  49:38 11  56:42 12  59:24 12  60:06 12  61:18 12  62:03 12  63:52 12  66:04 12  66:35 12 01:06:35
    10193 KL                                        01:51 12  01:42  9  03:24 13  01:16  6  12:39 12  06:06 12  02:58 10  06:40 15  03:57 11  01:58  7  07:07 14  07:04  8  02:42 14  00:42  1  01:12 11  00:45  6  01:49 10  02:12  9  00:31 11
                                                    00:23     00:22     00:54     00:20     05:11     02:28     00:51     02:38     00:41     00:32     03:18     02:24     01:06    -00:25     00:17     00:08     00:18     00:19     00:09   
 13. Tiit Toots                 01:09:00 17:26:47   01:31  6  04:16 14  07:19 13  09:10 13  26:18 15  31:10 15  33:36 15  38:45 13  43:35 14  45:46 14  51:40 14  60:33 14  62:23 14  63:13 14  64:16 13  65:00 13  66:37 13  68:33 13  69:00 13 01:09:00
    16484 Võru                                      01:31  6  02:45 15  03:03  7  01:51 13  17:08 16  04:52  5  02:26  7  05:09  5  04:50 14  02:11 12  05:54  9  08:53 12  01:50  5  00:50  9  01:03  6  00:44  4  01:37  3  01:56  2  00:27  5
                                                    00:03     01:25     00:33     00:55     09:40     01:14     00:19     01:07     01:34     00:45     02:05     04:13     00:14    -00:17     00:08     00:07     00:06     00:03     00:05   
 14. Indrek Kuusk               01:10:58 16:40:40   01:39  9  03:32  9  07:10 12  08:41 11  19:45 10  26:04 11  28:55 10  35:27 10  40:28 11  43:14 12  49:53 12  59:08 13  62:00 13  63:01 13  64:27 14  65:28 14  67:58 14  70:29 14  70:58 14 01:10:58
     2220 Võru                                      01:39  9  01:53 12  03:38 14  01:31  9  11:04 10  06:19 14  02:51  9  06:32 14  05:01 16  02:46 14  06:39 13  09:15 13  02:52 15  01:01 12  01:26 14  01:01 13  02:30 16  02:31 14  00:29  8
                                                    00:11     00:33     01:08     00:35     03:36     02:41     00:44     02:30     01:45     01:20     02:50     04:35     01:16    -00:06     00:31     00:24     00:59     00:38     00:07   
 15. Henri Soome                01:27:32 15:21:41   01:52 13  03:49 13  09:03 15  11:40 16  23:29 13  28:59 13  31:30 13  44:57 15  49:57 15  52:55 15  62:21 15  71:58 15  77:11 15  78:39 15  80:38 15  81:48 15  84:09 15  86:58 15  87:32 15 01:27:32
    12975 Tartu                                     01:52 13  01:57 13  05:14 16  02:37 17  11:49 11  05:30  8  02:31  8  13:27 18  05:00 15  02:58 16  09:26 16  09:37 14  05:13 18  01:28 15  01:59 16  01:10 16  02:21 15  02:49 16  00:34 13
                                                    00:24     00:37     02:44     01:41     04:21     01:52     00:24     09:25     01:44     01:32     05:37     04:57     03:37     00:21     01:04     00:33     00:50     00:56     00:12   
 16. Boris Meldre               01:28:43 16:41:40   01:40 10  04:36 15  07:52 14  09:21 14  31:34 16  41:55 17  45:35 16  51:26 16  55:40 16  58:33 16  66:11 16  77:52 16  80:21 16  81:07 16  82:39 16  83:43 16  85:37 16  88:05 16  88:43 16 01:28:43
    11645 Võru                                      01:40 10  02:56 16  03:16 11  01:29  8  22:13 18  10:21 17  03:40 13  05:51  9  04:14 13  02:53 15  07:38 15  11:41 15  02:29 13  00:46  6  01:32 15  01:04 14  01:54 14  02:28 13  00:38 15
                                                    00:12     01:36     00:46     00:33     14:45     06:43     01:33     01:49     00:58     01:27     03:49     07:01     00:53    -00:21     00:37     00:27     00:23     00:35     00:16   
 17. Urmas Hiielaan             01:51:46 15:10:36   03:00 16  06:17 16  12:14 17  14:31 17  32:08 17  42:58 18  47:01 18  56:24 18  63:35 17  67:22 17  78:10 17  92:10 17  96:27 17  97:57 17 100:30 17 102:07 17 105:30 17 110:35 17 111:46 17 01:51:46
     2167 Võru                                      03:00 16  03:17 18  05:57 17  02:17 15  17:37 17  10:50 18  04:03 16  09:23 16  07:11 17  03:47 18  10:48 17  14:00 17  04:17 16  01:30 16  02:33 17  01:37 17  03:23 17  05:05 17  01:11 17
                                                    01:32     01:57     03:27     01:21     10:09     07:12     01:56     05:21     03:55     02:21     06:59     09:20     02:41     00:23     01:38     01:00     01:52     03:12     00:49   
 18. Sander Lembra              01:57:56 15:34:25   03:25 17  06:25 17  12:33 18  15:11 18  32:15 18  41:51 16  46:32 17  56:09 17  64:06 18  67:47 18  80:00 18  95:00 18  99:44 18 101:29 18 104:12 18 105:51 18 110:49 18 116:36 18 117:56 18 01:57:56
     6987 Võru                                      03:25 17  03:00 17  06:08 18  02:38 18  17:04 15  09:36 16  04:41 18  09:37 17  07:57 18  03:41 17  12:13 18  15:00 18  04:44 17  01:45 17  02:43 18  01:39 18  04:58 18  05:47 18  01:20 18
                                                    01:57     01:40     03:38     01:42     09:36     05:58     02:34     05:35     04:41     02:15     08:24     10:20     03:08     00:38     01:48     01:02     03:27     03:54     00:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     01:18     02:28     00:56     06:38     03:38     01:54     04:02     02:41     01:26     03:49     04:40     01:36     00:42     00:55     00:37     01:31     01:53     00:22   00:42:21

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 35)   6.( 52)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 47)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:40:35 17:10:57   01:07  1  03:04  2  07:11  3  13:21  1  14:32  1  18:19  1  21:34  1  23:03  1  27:26  1  33:29  1  36:17  1  37:04  1  38:35  1  40:16  1  40:35  1 00:40:35
    16234 Võru                                      01:07  1  01:57  9  04:07  4  06:10  1  01:11  1  03:47 25  03:15  1  01:29  1  04:23  1  06:03  2  02:48  1  00:47  3  01:31  2  01:41  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Zaitsev               00:45:55 18:11:13   01:46 12  03:33  7  09:36 14  17:50 10  19:40 10  21:41 11  25:43  9  27:29  6  32:02  4  37:49  4  40:44  4  41:32  4  43:12  2  45:22  2  45:55  2 00:45:55
      493 Peko                                      01:46 12  01:47  7  06:03 22  08:14  4  01:50 12  02:01 12  04:02  5  01:46  2  04:33  2  05:47  1  02:55  2  00:48  4  01:40  4  02:10  3  00:33 17
                                                    00:39    -00:10     01:56     02:04     00:39    -01:46     00:47     00:17     00:10    -00:16     00:07     00:01     00:09     00:29     00:14   
  3. Laura Joonas               00:45:56 18:23:56   01:34  7  03:15  4  07:13  4  16:21  5  17:33  4  19:33  5  23:11  5  25:28  5  30:36  3  37:19  2  40:38  2  41:29  3  43:15  3  45:26  3  45:56  3 00:45:56
     3717 Võru                                      01:34  7  01:41  6  03:58  3  09:08  8  01:12  2  02:00 10  03:38  2  02:17  9  05:08  3  06:43  7  03:19  7  00:51  8  01:46  5  02:11  5  00:30  8
                                                    00:27    -00:16    -00:09     02:58     00:01    -01:47     00:23     00:48     00:45     00:40     00:31     00:04     00:15     00:30     00:11   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:46:00 18:23:55   01:38  8  03:16  5  07:10  2  16:20  4  17:50  5  19:31  4  23:10  4  25:23  4  30:35  2  37:22  3  40:42  3  41:28  2  43:22  4  45:32  4  46:00  4 00:46:00
     3449 Võru                                      01:38  8  01:38  2  03:54  2  09:10  9  01:30  8  01:41  4  03:39  3  02:13  7  05:12  4  06:47  8  03:20  8  00:46  2  01:54  9  02:10  3  00:28  5
                                                    00:31    -00:19    -00:13     03:00     00:19    -02:06     00:24     00:44     00:49     00:44     00:32    -00:01     00:23     00:29     00:09   
  5. Sairos Hõrak               00:48:08 18:28:57   01:23  3  03:20  6  07:43  6  14:56  2  16:37  2  18:20  2  22:47  2  25:12  2  32:19  5  38:50  5  41:52  5  44:19  6  45:42  5  47:44  5  48:08  5 00:48:08
     7706 Võru                                      01:23  3  01:57  9  04:23  6  07:13  2  01:41  9  01:43  5  04:27 10  02:25 11  07:07 15  06:31  5  03:02  4  02:27 25  01:23  1  02:02  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:16     00:00     00:16     01:03     00:30    -02:04     01:12     00:56     02:44     00:28     00:14     01:40    -00:08     00:21     00:05   
  6. Inga Siegert               00:49:01 18:29:38   01:30  6  03:08  3  07:36  5  17:04  7  19:06  9  20:44  8  25:30  6  28:09  9  34:18  9  40:29  7  43:46  7  44:38  7  46:14  7  48:27  6  49:01  6 00:49:01
    13522 Võru                                      01:30  6  01:38  2  04:28  7  09:28 13  02:02 16  01:38  3  04:46 19  02:39 16  06:09  8  06:11  3  03:17  5  00:52  9  01:36  3  02:13  6  00:34 18
                                                    00:23    -00:19     00:21     03:18     00:51    -02:09     01:31     01:10     01:46     00:08     00:29     00:05     00:05     00:32     00:15   
  7. Kristiina Himma            00:49:23 17:34:07   01:28  5  04:37 18  10:47 22  18:35 12  19:58 11  21:26 10  25:31  7  27:58  8  33:11  6  39:39  6  43:16  6  44:09  5  46:10  6  48:53  7  49:23  7 00:49:23
    15012 Võru                                      01:28  5  03:09 24  06:10 24  07:48  3  01:23  5  01:28  1  04:05  6  02:27 12  05:13  5  06:28  4  03:37  9  00:53 10  02:01 12  02:43 18  00:30  8
                                                    00:21     01:12     02:03     01:38     00:12    -02:19     00:50     00:58     00:50     00:25     00:49     00:06     00:30     01:02     00:11   
  8. Ülle Hollo                 00:50:15 17:13:28   02:13 17  04:22 17  08:42  9  17:10  8  18:27  6  20:10  6  26:40 11  28:40 11  33:55  7  40:32  8  44:10  8  44:59  8  47:02  8  49:45  8  50:15  8 00:50:15
    15275 Võru                                      02:13 17  02:09 15  04:20  5  08:28  5  01:17  3  01:43  5  06:30 24  02:00  3  05:15  6  06:37  6  03:38 10  00:49  5  02:03 13  02:43 18  00:30  8
                                                    01:06     00:12     00:13     02:18     00:06    -02:04     03:15     00:31     00:52     00:34     00:50     00:02     00:32     01:02     00:11   
  9. Andy Karjus                00:50:36 17:11:38   01:26  4  03:47 10  08:17  7  16:58  6  18:53  8  21:05  9  25:38  8  27:50  7  33:59  8  41:28  9  45:07  9  45:57  9  47:49  9  50:08  9  50:36  9 00:50:36
     6043 Võru                                      01:26  4  02:21 19  04:30  8  08:41  6  01:55 15  02:12 17  04:33 12  02:12  6  06:09  8  07:29 12  03:39 11  00:50  7  01:52  7  02:19  7  00:28  5
                                                    00:19     00:24     00:23     02:31     00:44    -01:35     01:18     00:43     01:46     01:26     00:51     00:03     00:21     00:38     00:09   
 10. Aare Huik                  00:51:41 16:14:36   01:20  2  02:48  1  06:35  1  15:45  3  17:06  3  18:36  3  22:55  3  25:14  3  35:05 10  42:04 10  46:07 10  46:56 10  48:49 10  51:10 10  51:41 10 00:51:41
      483 Võru                                      01:20  2  01:28  1  03:47  1  09:10  9  01:21  4  01:30  2  04:19  8  02:19 10  09:51 22  06:59  9  04:03 15  00:49  5  01:53  8  02:21  9  00:31 14
                                                    00:13    -00:29    -00:20     03:00     00:10    -02:17     01:04     00:50     05:28     00:56     01:15     00:02     00:22     00:40     00:12   
 11. Kadri Parts                00:54:05 17:31:51   01:38  8  03:47 10  08:19  8  17:16  9  18:44  7  20:30  7  25:47 10  28:28 10  35:24 11  42:48 11  47:02 11  48:54 11  50:59 11  53:38 11  54:05 11 00:54:05
    10194 Võru                                      01:38  8  02:09 15  04:32  9  08:57  7  01:28  7  01:46  8  05:17 20  02:41 17  06:56 13  07:24 11  04:14 20  01:52 24  02:05 17  02:39 17  00:27  4
                                                    00:31     00:12     00:25     02:47     00:17    -02:01     02:02     01:12     02:33     01:21     01:26     01:05     00:34     00:58     00:08   
 12. Erika Joonas               00:55:15 18:19:59   01:56 13  03:59 13  08:47 10  18:12 11  20:49 13  23:22 13  27:55 13  30:23 13  36:50 12  44:39 12  48:39 12  49:44 12  51:54 12  54:38 12  55:15 12 00:55:15
      359 Võru                                      01:56 13  02:03 13  04:48 11  09:25 11  02:37 22  02:33 19  04:33 12  02:28 13  06:27 10  07:49 14  04:00 14  01:05 20  02:10 20  02:44 20  00:37 21
                                                    00:49     00:06     00:41     03:15     01:26    -01:14     01:18     00:59     02:04     01:46     01:12     00:18     00:39     01:03     00:18   
 13. Joonas Halapuu             00:55:47 17:12:24   02:27 22  04:06 14  09:49 16  20:34 18  22:41 16  25:28 16  29:18 14  31:23 14  37:22 13  46:46 13  49:47 13  50:28 13  52:23 13  55:19 13  55:47 13 00:55:47
    15503 Võru                                      02:27 22  01:39  4  05:43 18  10:45 19  02:07 18  02:47 21  03:50  4  02:05  4  05:59  7  09:24 23  03:01  3  00:41  1  01:55 10  02:56 23  00:28  5
                                                    01:20    -00:18     01:36     04:35     00:56    -01:00     00:35     00:36     01:36     03:21     00:13    -00:06     00:24     01:15     00:09   
 14. Piret Pärnik               00:56:28 16:45:50   02:29 23  04:37 18  10:17 20  21:05 20  22:48 17  25:55 19  30:15 17  32:50 16  39:45 14  47:07 14  50:25 14  51:28 14  53:28 14  55:53 14  56:28 14 00:56:28
     2796 Peko                                      02:29 23  02:08 14  05:40 17  10:48 20  01:43 11  03:07 22  04:20  9  02:35 15  06:55 12  07:22 10  03:18  6  01:03 17  02:00 11  02:25 10  00:35 20
                                                    01:22     00:11     01:33     04:38     00:32    -00:40     01:05     01:06     02:32     01:19     00:30     00:16     00:29     00:44     00:16   
 15. Epp Voitka                 00:58:26 16:47:15   02:29 23  04:50 22  09:28 13  18:58 15  24:49 21  26:34 20  31:04 19  33:32 19  40:35 17  48:20 15  52:12 15  53:09 15  55:12 15  57:45 15  58:26 15 00:58:26
    16421 Võru                                      02:29 23  02:21 19  04:38 10  09:30 14  05:51 26  01:45  7  04:30 11  02:28 13  07:03 14  07:45 13  03:52 13  00:57 13  02:03 13  02:33 14  00:41 24
                                                    01:22     00:24     00:31     03:20     04:40    -02:02     01:15     00:59     02:40     01:42     01:04     00:10     00:32     00:52     00:22   
 16. Aivar Halapuu              00:58:34 17:13:32   01:41 11  03:36  8  09:00 11  18:37 13  20:45 12  22:51 12  26:59 12  29:06 12  40:14 16  48:35 16  52:43 16  53:42 16  55:31 16  58:02 16  58:34 16 00:58:34
    15320 Võru                                      01:41 11  01:55  8  05:24 15  09:37 15  02:08 19  02:06 13  04:08  7  02:07  5  11:08 25  08:21 18  04:08 16  00:59 15  01:49  6  02:31 11  00:32 16
                                                    00:34    -00:02     01:17     03:27     00:57    -01:41     00:53     00:38     06:45     02:18     01:20     00:12     00:18     00:50     00:13   
 17. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:42 16:15:09   02:12 16  03:52 12  09:53 17  20:02 16  21:43 14  25:22 15  30:03 15  32:51 17  40:43 18  48:51 17  53:01 17  53:55 17  55:58 17  58:18 17  58:42 17 00:58:42
    16456 Võru                                      02:12 16  01:40  5  06:01 21  10:09 16  01:41  9  03:39 24  04:41 18  02:48 18  07:52 18  08:08 16  04:10 18  00:54 11  02:03 13  02:20  8  00:24  2
                                                    01:05    -00:17     01:54     03:59     00:30    -00:08     01:26     01:19     03:29     02:05     01:22     00:07     00:32     00:39     00:05   
 18. Karel Kuragin              00:59:21 16:14:45   02:13 17  04:13 16  10:08 19  20:29 17  22:19 15  25:50 18  30:23 18  33:29 18  41:10 19  49:13 19  53:22 19  54:16 19  56:20 19  58:51 18  59:21 18 00:59:21
    15707 Võru                                      02:13 17  02:00 11  05:55 19  10:21 17  01:50 12  03:31 23  04:33 12  03:06 22  07:41 17  08:03 15  04:09 17  00:54 11  02:04 16  02:31 11  00:30  8
                                                    01:06     00:03     01:48     04:11     00:39    -00:16     01:18     01:37     03:18     02:00     01:21     00:07     00:33     00:50     00:11   
 19. Mall Alev                  00:59:27 15:55:31   02:00 14  04:10 15  09:17 12  18:42 14  23:47 19  25:36 17  30:14 16  32:29 15  40:06 15  48:52 18  53:05 18  54:08 18  56:15 18  58:53 19  59:27 19 00:59:27
     1624 Tammed                                    02:00 14  02:10 17  05:07 13  09:25 11  05:05 25  01:49  9  04:38 16  02:15  8  07:37 16  08:46 22  04:13 19  01:03 17  02:07 18  02:38 16  00:34 18
                                                    00:53     00:13     01:00     03:15     03:54    -01:58     01:23     00:46     03:14     02:43     01:25     00:16     00:36     00:57     00:15   
 20. Kristina Haug              01:01:44 16:20:23   02:07 15  04:49 21  10:02 18  22:07 21  24:29 20  26:37 21  31:14 20  34:16 20  42:29 20  50:47 20  55:15 20  56:13 20  58:20 20  61:14 20  61:44 20 01:01:44
     5043 Võru                                      02:07 15  02:42 22  05:13 14  12:05 22  02:22 21  02:08 14  04:37 15  03:02 20  08:13 19  08:18 17  04:28 22  00:58 14  02:07 18  02:54 22  00:30  8
                                                    01:00     00:45     01:06     05:55     01:11    -01:39     01:22     01:33     03:50     02:15     01:40     00:11     00:36     01:13     00:11   
 21. Henn Antson                01:03:10 16:50:47   02:20 21  05:26 23  10:28 21  20:57 19  22:51 18  25:01 14  31:53 21  35:06 21  43:20 21  52:04 21  56:19 21  57:23 21  59:41 21  62:31 21  63:10 21 01:03:10
     5042 EKJ SK                                    02:20 21  03:06 23  05:02 12  10:29 18  01:54 14  02:10 15  06:52 25  03:13 23  08:14 20  08:44 21  04:15 21  01:04 19  02:18 23  02:50 21  00:39 23
                                                    01:13     01:09     00:55     04:19     00:43    -01:37     03:37     01:44     03:51     02:41     01:27     00:17     00:47     01:09     00:20   
 22. Madis Haug                 01:10:09 16:21:37   01:39 10  03:39  9  09:42 15  29:26 25  30:52 25  32:52 25  37:32 25  40:22 24  50:44 24  59:12 22  62:54 22  63:54 22  66:08 22  69:38 22  70:09 22 01:10:09
    18049 Võru                                      01:39 10  02:00 11  06:03 22  19:44 25  01:26  6  02:00 10  04:40 17  02:50 19  10:22 23  08:28 20  03:42 12  01:00 16  02:14 21  03:30 26  00:31 14
                                                    00:32     00:03     01:56     13:34     00:15    -01:47     01:25     01:21     05:59     02:25     00:54     00:13     00:43     01:49     00:12   
 23. Ellen Lembra               01:12:23 17:10:32   02:17 19  04:42 20  11:17 23  24:08 23  26:14 23  28:25 23  34:35 23  37:57 22  48:59 22  59:28 23  64:08 23  65:28 23  68:27 23  71:41 23  72:23 23 01:12:23
     2008 Kape                                      02:17 19  02:25 21  06:35 25  12:51 24  02:06 17  02:11 16  06:10 22  03:22 24  11:02 24  10:29 24  04:40 23  01:20 22  02:59 26  03:14 25  00:42 25
                                                    01:10     00:28     02:28     06:41     00:55    -01:36     02:55     01:53     06:39     04:26     01:52     00:33     01:28     01:33     00:23   
 24. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:16:40 17:00:49   04:06 26  06:24 24  12:23 25  24:46 24  28:40 24  31:15 24  37:11 24  40:16 23  49:02 23  62:10 24  68:16 24  71:09 24  73:34 24  76:10 24  76:40 24 01:16:40
    20631 Võru                                      04:06 26  02:18 18  05:59 20  12:23 23  03:54 24  02:35 20  05:56 21  03:05 21  08:46 21  13:08 25  06:06 24  02:53 26  02:25 24  02:36 15  00:30  8
                                                    02:59     00:21     01:52     06:13     02:43    -01:12     02:41     01:36     04:23     07:05     03:18     02:06     00:54     00:55     00:11   
 25. Rein Lani                  01:22:27 16:57:16   02:19 20  06:34 25  12:05 24  23:04 22  25:22 22  27:46 22  33:57 22  53:39 25  60:15 25  68:37 25  75:40 25  76:55 25  79:12 25  81:44 25  82:27 25 01:22:27
    21266 Võru                                      02:19 20  04:15 25  05:31 16  10:59 21  02:18 20  02:24 18  06:11 23  19:42 26  06:36 11  08:22 19  07:03 25  01:15 21  02:17 22  02:32 13  00:43 26
                                                    01:12     02:18     01:24     04:49     01:07    -01:23     02:56     18:13     02:13     02:19     04:15     00:28     00:46     00:51     00:24   
 26. Alla Tasso                 01:58:27 17:37:41   03:16 25  11:21 26  24:51 26  45:21 26  48:06 26  58:17 26  67:56 26  71:58 26  83:40 26 102:51 26 110:49 26 112:13 26 114:46 26 117:50 26 118:27 26 01:58:27
    24542 Võru vald                                 03:16 25  08:05 26  13:30 26  20:30 26  02:45 23  10:11 26  09:39 26  04:02 25  11:42 26  19:11 26  07:58 26  01:24 23  02:33 25  03:04 24  00:37 21
                                                    02:09     06:08     09:23     14:20     01:34     06:24     06:24     02:33     07:19     13:08     05:10     00:37     01:02     01:23     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:28     03:47     06:10     01:11     01:28     03:15     01:29     04:23     05:47     02:48     00:41     01:23     01:41     00:19   00:36:57

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 44)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:41:10 17:19:10   01:56 10  04:54  1  08:21  1  10:30  2  15:37  1  21:55  1  29:51  1  32:31  1  33:29  1  35:30  1  37:43  1  40:30  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
     2599 Võru                                      01:56 10  02:58  1  03:27  1  02:09  7  05:07  2  06:18  2  07:56  3  02:40  4  00:58  1  02:01  2  02:13  6  02:47  6  00:40 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:45:12 17:06:26   01:21  2  07:37 11  11:10  8  13:09  6  18:04  4  25:34  3  33:42  3  36:05  2  37:05  2  39:43  2  42:02  2  44:45  2  45:12  2 00:45:12
    17962 Võru                                      01:21  2  06:16 11  03:33  2  01:59  2  04:55  1  07:30  5  08:08  4  02:23  3  01:00  2  02:38  8  02:19  8  02:43  5  00:27  1
                                                   -00:35     03:18     00:06    -00:10    -00:12     01:12     00:12    -00:17     00:02     00:37     00:06    -00:04    -00:13   
  3. Jürgen Joonas              00:48:15 17:00:46   01:48  9  06:04  8  10:33  7  13:01  5  19:47  6  26:00  4  34:43  4  36:57  3  40:52  4  43:26  4  45:31  3  47:45  3  48:15  3 00:48:15
    20687 Võru                                      01:48  9  04:16  6  04:29  7  02:28  9  06:46  6  06:13  1  08:43  5  02:14  1  03:55 18  02:34  7  02:05  5  02:14  3  00:30  3
                                                   -00:08     01:18     01:02     00:19     01:39    -00:05     00:47    -00:26     02:57     00:33    -00:08    -00:33    -00:10   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:03 17:41:04   01:24  4  05:21  4  09:45  4  11:48  4  17:09  3  24:30  2  33:37  2  39:15  4  40:32  3  43:24  3  45:39  4  48:26  4  49:03  4 00:49:03
     1064 Võru                                      01:24  4  03:57  4  04:24  6  02:03  5  05:21  3  07:21  3  09:07  6  05:38 14  01:17  7  02:52  9  02:15  7  02:47  6  00:37  7
                                                   -00:32     00:59     00:57    -00:06     00:14     01:03     01:11     02:58     00:19     00:51     00:02     00:00    -00:03   
  5. Olev Piirisild             00:50:09 17:25:38   01:25  5  05:35  5  10:05  5  13:20  7  20:13  7  28:17  6  39:28  6  42:23  6  43:44  7  45:49  6  47:36  7  49:42  6  50:09  5 00:50:09
    15278 Võru                                      01:25  5  04:10  5  04:30  8  03:15 14  06:53  9  08:04  7  11:11 10  02:55  7  01:21 10  02:05  3  01:47  2  02:06  1  00:27  1
                                                   -00:31     01:12     01:03     01:06     01:46     01:46     03:15     00:15     00:23     00:04    -00:26    -00:41    -00:13   
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            00:50:16 17:25:40   01:26  6  05:46  6  10:05  5  13:26  8  20:14  8  28:17  6  39:30  7  42:27  7  43:40  6  46:06  7  47:32  6  49:38  5  50:16  6 00:50:16
    10214 Võru                                      01:26  6  04:20  7  04:19  5  03:21 16  06:48  7  08:03  6  11:13 11  02:57  8  01:13  5  02:26  6  01:26  1  02:06  1  00:38 10
                                                   -00:30     01:22     00:52     01:12     01:41     01:45     03:17     00:17     00:15     00:25    -00:47    -00:41    -00:02   
  7. Anita Laanejõe             00:50:33 16:19:13   01:43  8  05:04  3  09:14  3  11:14  3  18:04  4  27:13  5  37:26  5  40:19  5  42:49  5  44:41  5  47:12  5  50:02  7  50:33  7 00:50:33
    18504 Võru                                      01:43  8  03:21  3  04:10  4  02:00  3  06:50  8  09:09  8  10:13  8  02:53  6  02:30 17  01:52  1  02:31 10  02:50  9  00:31  4
                                                   -00:13     00:23     00:43    -00:09     01:43     02:51     02:17     00:13     01:32    -00:09     00:18     00:03    -00:09   
  8. Paavo Rüütli               00:57:16 15:40:23   01:20  1  07:36 10  13:43 11  15:48  9  29:13 13  36:39 10  43:42  8  46:03  8  47:22  8  52:03  8  53:50  8  56:41  8  57:16  8 00:57:16
    24152 Haanja SK                                 01:20  1  06:16 11  06:07 12  02:05  6  13:25 17  07:26  4  07:03  1  02:21  2  01:19  8  04:41 17  01:47  2  02:51 10  00:35  6
                                                   -00:36     03:18     02:40    -00:04     08:18     01:08    -00:53    -00:19     00:21     02:40    -00:26     00:04    -00:05   
  9. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:57:51 18:04:37   01:40  7  04:57  2  08:39  2  10:17  1  16:50  2  36:09  9  44:00  9  46:51  9  48:10  9  52:09  9  54:29  9  57:17  9  57:51  9 00:57:51
    20634 Võru                                      01:40  7  03:17  2  03:42  3  01:38  1  06:33  5  19:19 13  07:51  2  02:51  5  01:19  8  03:59 11  02:20  9  02:48  8  00:34  5
                                                   -00:16     00:19     00:15    -00:31     01:26     13:01    -00:05     00:11     00:21     01:58     00:07     00:01    -00:06   
 10. Heli Viks                  01:03:37 17:27:10   02:29 13  07:17  9  14:48 12  17:32 14  23:39  9  34:02  8  47:13 10  51:14 10  52:43 10  55:47 10  58:44 10  62:44 10  63:37 10 01:03:37
     5017 Võru                                      02:29 13  04:48  9  07:31 15  02:44 10  06:07  4  10:23  9  13:11 12  04:01 10  01:29 11  03:04 10  02:57 13  04:00 13  00:53 15
                                                    00:33     01:50     04:04     00:35     01:00     04:05     05:15     01:21     00:31     01:03     00:44     01:13     00:13   
 11. Krista Kõlli               01:17:33 17:52:31   02:25 12  08:09 12  13:29 10  16:17 11  27:04 11  42:55 11  59:06 11  63:17 11  65:04 11  69:23 11  72:19 11  76:50 11  77:33 11 01:17:33
    15393 Võru                                      02:25 12  05:44 10  05:20 11  02:48 11  10:47 15  15:51 11  16:11 16  04:11 11  01:47 12  04:19 16  02:56 12  04:31 15  00:43 12
                                                    00:29     02:46     01:53     00:39     05:40     09:33     08:15     01:31     00:49     02:18     00:43     01:44     00:03   
 12. Riko Mäesaar               01:22:58 15:28:07   01:21  2  05:58  7  12:38  9  16:02 10  34:00 18  47:54 12  66:06 13  71:29 12  72:34 12  77:41 12  79:42 12  82:21 12  82:58 12 01:22:58
    22378 Vastseliina SK                            01:21  2  04:37  8  06:40 13  03:24 17  17:58 18  13:54 10  18:12 18  05:23 13  01:05  3  05:07 18  02:01  4  02:39  4  00:37  7
                                                   -00:35     01:39     03:13     01:15     12:51     07:36     10:16     02:43     00:07     03:06    -00:12    -00:08    -00:03   
 13. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:26:18 17:00:45   02:12 11  08:50 13  15:39 15  19:43 15  31:16 14  48:57 13  65:03 12  71:40 13  73:38 13  77:41 12  81:32 13  85:41 13  86:18 13 01:26:18
    22298 Võru                                      02:12 11  06:38 15  06:49 14  04:04 18  11:33 16  17:41 12  16:06 15  06:37 18  01:58 13  04:03 14  03:51 15  04:09 14  00:37  7
                                                    00:16     03:40     03:22     01:55     06:26     11:23     08:10     03:57     01:00     02:02     01:38     01:22    -00:03   
 14. Marianne Toots             01:30:08 15:41:19   03:28 16  09:48 14  15:01 14  17:01 13  27:18 12  65:27 18  76:19 18  79:54 17  81:07 18  83:31 18  86:10 17  89:23 14  90:08 14 01:30:08
    16079 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    03:28 16  06:20 13  05:13 10  02:00  3  10:17 14  38:09 17  10:52  9  03:35  9  01:13  5  02:24  5  02:39 11  03:13 11  00:45 13
                                                    01:32     03:22     01:46    -00:09     05:10     31:51     02:56     00:55     00:15     00:23     00:26     00:26     00:05   
 15. Janek Toots                01:30:14 15:41:17   03:28 16  09:53 15  14:48 12  17:00 12  26:42 10  65:16 17  75:20 17  79:57 18  81:02 17  83:09 17  86:13 18  89:27 15  90:14 15 01:30:14
    16212 Vastselina                                03:28 16  06:25 14  04:55  9  02:12  8  09:42 13  38:34 18  10:04  7  04:37 12  01:05  3  02:07  4  03:04 14  03:14 12  00:47 14
                                                    01:32     03:27     01:28     00:03     04:35     32:16     02:08     01:57     00:07     00:06     00:51     00:27     00:07   
 16. Anneli Kivimäe             01:30:47 16:51:57   03:03 14  11:19 16  19:01 16  22:16 16  31:34 15  52:44 15  67:50 14  74:18 14  76:20 14  80:19 14  84:30 14  89:33 16  90:47 16 01:30:47
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            03:03 14  08:16 16  07:42 16  03:15 14  09:18 12  21:10 15  15:06 13  06:28 17  02:02 14  03:59 11  04:11 17  05:03 16  01:14 16
                                                    01:07     05:18     04:15     01:06     04:11     14:52     07:10     03:48     01:04     01:58     01:58     02:16     00:34   
 17. Kadri Paulus               01:31:07 16:51:47   03:11 15  11:27 17  19:23 17  22:23 17  31:40 16  52:56 16  68:05 15  74:26 15  76:42 15  80:44 15  84:38 15  89:45 17  91:07 17 01:31:07
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     03:11 15  08:16 16  07:56 18  03:00 12  09:17 11  21:16 16  15:09 14  06:21 16  02:16 16  04:02 13  03:54 16  05:07 18  01:22 18
                                                    01:15     05:18     04:29     00:51     04:10     14:58     07:13     03:41     01:18     02:01     01:41     02:20     00:42   
 18. Maire Piiroja              01:31:20 16:51:27   03:29 18  11:45 18  19:34 18  22:44 18  31:51 17  51:37 14  68:17 16  74:36 16  76:42 15  80:45 16  84:56 16  90:01 18  91:20 18 01:31:20
    24684 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          03:29 18  08:16 16  07:49 17  03:10 13  09:07 10  19:46 14  16:40 17  06:19 15  02:06 15  04:03 14  04:11 17  05:05 17  01:19 17
                                                    01:33     05:18     04:22     01:01     04:00     13:28     08:44     03:39     01:08     02:02     01:58     02:18     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     02:58     03:27     01:38     04:55     06:13     07:03     02:14     00:58     01:52     01:26     02:06     00:27   00:36:37

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 32)   3.( 54)   4.( 31)   5.( 53)   6.( 50)   7.( 46)   8.( 45)   9.( 43)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kahre                00:25:37 15:18:19   00:43  2  03:03  1  03:49  1  05:38  1  07:33  1  09:37  1  16:26  1  17:28  1  19:12  1  21:23  1  22:27  1  25:04  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
    16894 Võru                                      00:43  2  02:20  1  00:46  4  01:49  2  01:55  8  02:04  1  06:49  6  01:02  1  01:44  1  02:11  2  01:04  1  02:37  1  00:33  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:27:19 16:46:44   00:53  5  04:23  4  05:10  4  06:49  3  08:20  3  10:33  2  17:07  2  18:14  2  20:08  2  22:26  2  24:08  2  26:47  2  27:19  2 00:27:19
    20813 Võru                                      00:53  5  03:30  4  00:47  5  01:39  1  01:31  5  02:13  2  06:34  5  01:07  2  01:54  2  02:18  3  01:42  5  02:39  2  00:32  2
                                                    00:10     01:10     00:01    -00:10    -00:24     00:09    -00:15     00:05     00:10     00:07     00:38     00:02    -00:01   
  3. Triinu Tuvike              00:29:54 15:17:28   00:39  1  03:39  2  04:17  2  06:31  2  08:07  2  11:13  3  17:09  3  20:25  5  23:17  5  24:49  4  26:20  3  29:28  3  29:54  3 00:29:54
    17978 Vastseliina                               00:39  1  03:00  3  00:38  2  02:14  3  01:36  6  03:06  6  05:56  3  03:16 11  02:52 12  01:32  1  01:31  3  03:08  5  00:26  1
                                                   -00:04     00:40    -00:08     00:25    -00:19     01:02    -00:53     02:14     01:08    -00:39     00:27     00:31    -00:07   
  4. Monika Märtin              00:30:35 17:44:26   00:54  6  05:14  7  06:24  6  09:53  6  11:00  5  13:26  4  18:14  4  19:41  3  21:59  3  24:47  3  26:57  4  29:52  4  30:35  4 00:30:35
    20947 Päkapikk                                  00:54  6  04:20  8  01:10  7  03:29  8  01:07  1  02:26  4  04:48  2  01:27  6  02:18  3  02:48  4  02:10  7  02:55  3  00:43  8
                                                    00:11     02:00     00:24     01:40    -00:48     00:22    -02:01     00:25     00:34     00:37     01:06     00:18     00:10   
  5. Liis Orro                  00:30:37 17:44:22   01:09  9  05:23  8  06:31  7  09:54  7  11:10  6  13:33  5  18:17  5  19:43  4  22:01  4  24:51  5  26:59  5  29:54  5  30:37  5 00:30:37
    24697 Võru                                      01:09  9  04:14  7  01:08  6  03:23  7  01:16  2  02:23  3  04:44  1  01:26  5  02:18  3  02:50  5  02:08  6  02:55  3  00:43  8
                                                    00:26     01:54     00:22     01:34    -00:39     00:19    -02:05     00:24     00:34     00:39     01:04     00:18     00:10   
  6. Helle Mürk                 00:34:25 17:29:34   00:54  6  04:37  5  05:58  5  08:31  5  10:31  4  14:03  6  20:25  6  21:45  6  24:06  6  28:04  6  29:38  6  33:37  6  34:25  6 00:34:25
      740 Võru                                      00:54  6  03:43  5  01:21 10  02:33  4  02:00  9  03:32 10  06:22  4  01:20  4  02:21  6  03:58 11  01:34  4  03:59  8  00:48 10
                                                    00:11     01:23     00:35     00:44     00:05     01:28    -00:27     00:18     00:37     01:47     00:30     01:22     00:15   
  7. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:34:56 17:00:42   00:46  3  03:43  3  04:58  3  08:28  4  11:22  7  14:24  7  21:41  7  22:54  7  25:29  7  29:15  7  30:22  7  34:20  7  34:56  7 00:34:56
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       00:46  3  02:57  2  01:15  8  03:30  9  02:54 13  03:02  5  07:17  8  01:13  3  02:35  9  03:46  9  01:07  2  03:58  7  00:36  4
                                                    00:03     00:37     00:29     01:41     00:59     00:58     00:28     00:11     00:51     01:35     00:03     01:21     00:03   
  8. Marianne Hermann           00:42:00 17:26:03   01:38 10  06:11  9  07:31  9  12:40  9  14:30  8  17:43  8  25:58  8  27:39  8  30:19  8  34:04  8  36:35  8  40:58  8  42:00  8 00:42:00
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 01:38 10  04:33  9  01:20  9  05:09 13  01:50  7  03:13  7  08:15  9  01:41  8  02:40 10  03:45  8  02:31 10  04:23  9  01:02 12
                                                    00:55     02:13     00:34     03:20    -00:05     01:09     01:26     00:39     00:56     01:34     01:27     01:46     00:29   
  9. Talvi Trell                00:45:46 16:58:12   01:05  8  05:08  6  06:45  8  14:40 12  16:49 12  24:46 12  32:01 12  33:34 11  35:53 11  38:49  9  41:17  9  44:57  9  45:46  9 00:45:46
     5021 Võru                                      01:05  8  04:03  6  01:37 11  07:55 15  02:09 10  07:57 12  07:15  7  01:33  7  02:19  5  02:56  6  02:28  9  03:40  6  00:49 11
                                                    00:22     01:43     00:51     06:06     00:14     05:53     00:26     00:31     00:35     00:45     01:24     01:03     00:16   
 10. Kerli Tasso                00:48:41 17:37:38   02:17 14  11:14 14  11:48 13  14:39 11  16:02 10  19:29 10  29:56  9  33:08  9  35:32  9  40:19 10  43:17 10  48:00 10  48:41 10 00:48:41
    22832 Väimela                                   02:17 14  08:57 15  00:34  1  02:51  6  01:23  3  03:27  9  10:27 10  03:12 10  02:24  8  04:47 14  02:58 12  04:43 12  00:41  7
                                                    01:34     06:37    -00:12     01:02    -00:32     01:23     03:38     02:10     00:40     02:36     01:54     02:06     00:08   
 11. Geir-Melany Andrejev       00:48:45 17:37:40   02:15 13  11:11 13  11:55 14  14:36 10  16:06 11  19:27  9  30:16 10  33:12 10  35:33 10  40:53 11  43:26 11  48:06 11  48:45 11 00:48:45
    24698 Parksepa                                  02:15 13  08:56 14  00:44  3  02:41  5  01:30  4  03:21  8  10:49 11  02:56  9  02:21  6  05:20 15  02:33 11  04:40 10  00:39  6
                                                    01:32     06:36    -00:02     00:52    -00:25     01:17     04:00     01:54     00:37     03:09     01:29     02:03     00:06   
 12. Eke Ots                    00:51:06 17:59:46   00:47  4  06:11  9  08:18 10  12:38  8  15:48  9  20:06 11  31:42 11  36:16 12  39:21 12  42:42 12  45:08 12  50:30 12  51:06 12 00:51:06
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:47  4  05:24 10  02:07 12  04:20 10  03:10 14  04:18 11  11:36 12  04:34 15  03:05 13  03:21  7  02:26  8  05:22 15  00:36  4
                                                    00:04     03:04     01:21     02:31     01:15     02:14     04:47     03:32     01:21     01:10     01:22     02:45     00:03   
 13. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:07:44 16:43:51   01:50 11  08:29 11  11:28 11  16:24 13  19:16 13  31:07 13  43:51 13  47:58 13  53:21 13  57:39 13  61:45 13  66:40 14  67:44 13 01:07:44
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       01:50 11  06:39 11  02:59 15  04:56 11  02:52 11  11:51 14  12:44 13  04:07 12  05:23 14  04:18 12  04:06 14  04:55 14  01:04 13
                                                    01:07     04:19     02:13     03:07     00:57     09:47     05:55     03:05     03:39     02:07     03:02     02:18     00:31   
 14. Annika Savimägi            01:08:21 16:43:50   01:54 12  08:37 12  11:33 12  16:34 14  19:27 14  31:07 13  43:54 14  48:01 14  53:46 14  57:42 14  61:47 14  66:39 13  68:21 14 01:08:21
    15501                                           01:54 12  06:43 12  02:56 14  05:01 12  02:53 12  11:40 13  12:47 14  04:07 12  05:45 15  03:56 10  04:05 13  04:52 13  01:42 15
                                                    01:11     04:23     02:10     03:12     00:58     09:36     05:58     03:05     04:01     01:45     03:01     02:15     01:09   
 15. Ricardo Diaz Hidalgo       01:24:19 16:22:19   03:35 15  12:29 15  14:41 15  21:27 15  25:43 15  46:08 15  61:54 15  66:19 15  69:07 15  73:48 15  78:33 15  83:14 15  84:19 15 01:24:19
        0 Hispaania                                 03:35 15  08:54 13  02:12 13  06:46 14  04:16 15  20:25 15  15:46 15  04:25 14  02:48 11  04:41 13  04:45 15  04:41 11  01:05 14
                                                    02:52     06:34     01:26     04:57     02:21     18:21     08:57     03:23     01:04     02:30     03:41     02:04     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:39     02:20     00:34     01:39     01:07     02:04     04:44     01:02     01:44     01:32     01:04     02:37     00:26   00:21:32

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 50)   4.( 43)   5.( 45)   6.( 51)   7.( 47)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:18:17 17:16:13   01:48 15  04:06 18  07:36  5  10:13  2  11:58  2  13:40  1  14:48  1  17:46  1  18:17  1 00:18:17
    16479 Võru                                      01:48 15  02:18 15  03:30  3  02:37  1  01:45  2  01:42  3  01:08  1  02:58  1  00:31  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:19:42 17:35:37   00:50  1  02:31  1  05:45  1  10:22  3  11:50  1  14:04  2  15:16  2  18:45  2  19:42  2 00:19:42
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:50  1  01:41  1  03:14  1  04:37 24  01:28  1  02:14 10  01:12  2  03:29  8  00:57 16
                                                   -00:58    -00:37    -00:16     02:00    -00:17     00:32     00:04     00:31     00:26   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:23:49 17:43:27   01:30  8  04:02 15  08:12  8  11:36  8  14:24 11  16:37  9  19:07  3  23:01  3  23:49  3 00:23:49
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            01:30  8  02:32 19  04:10  7  03:24  5  02:48 21  02:13  9  02:30  3  03:54  9  00:48 11
                                                   -00:18     00:14     00:40     00:47     01:03     00:31     01:22     00:56     00:17   
  4. Lukas Siegert              00:24:40 15:31:12   01:05  3  04:05 17  08:17  9  11:51 11  14:19 10  17:11 11  20:46  8  24:09  4  24:40  4 00:24:40
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:05  3  03:00 26  04:12  8  03:34  9  02:28 10  02:52 16  03:35 14  03:23  5  00:31  2
                                                   -00:43     00:42     00:42     00:57     00:43     01:10     02:27     00:25     00:00   
  5. Eerik Kütt                 00:25:15 17:11:09   02:03 23  04:02 15  08:30 14  12:03 12  14:04  9  16:23  7  19:27  6  24:21  5  25:15  5 00:25:15
    24694 Vastseliina                               02:03 23  01:59  4  04:28 11  03:33  8  02:01  3  02:19 12  03:04 10  04:54 13  00:54 14
                                                    00:15    -00:19     00:58     00:56     00:16     00:37     01:56     01:56     00:23   
  6. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:25:19 15:30:35   01:48 15  03:58 13  07:31  4  11:07  4  13:40  4  15:33  3  21:36 13  24:37  9  25:19  6 00:25:19
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            01:48 15  02:10 11  03:33  4  03:36 11  02:33 13  01:53  4  06:03 29  03:01  2  00:42  7
                                                    00:00    -00:08     00:03     00:59     00:48     00:11     04:55     00:03     00:11   
  7. Madis Mäesaar              00:25:20 15:30:38   01:51 20  03:56 10  07:30  3  11:09  5  13:38  3  15:34  4  21:19 12  24:35  8  25:20  7 00:25:20
    22564 Vastseliina SK                            01:51 20  02:05  9  03:34  5  03:39 12  02:29 12  01:56  7  05:45 28  03:16  4  00:45  9
                                                    00:03    -00:13     00:04     01:02     00:44     00:14     04:37     00:18     00:14   
  8. Karl Markus Kuus           00:25:31 17:11:22   01:49 18  03:48  7  08:20 11  11:45  9  13:56  7  16:22  5  19:09  4  24:28  6  25:31  8 00:25:31
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:49 18  01:59  4  04:32 12  03:25  6  02:11  4  02:26 13  02:47  5  05:19 14  01:03 18
                                                    00:01    -00:19     01:02     00:48     00:26     00:44     01:39     02:21     00:32   
  8. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:25:31 17:11:22   01:49 18  03:48  7  08:20 11  11:45  9  13:56  7  16:22  5  19:09  4  24:28  6  25:31  8 00:25:31
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:49 18  01:59  4  04:32 12  03:25  6  02:11  4  02:26 13  02:47  5  05:19 14  01:03 18
                                                    00:01    -00:19     01:02     00:48     00:26     00:44     01:39     02:21     00:32   
 10. Mehis Moor                 00:26:18 15:31:27   00:54  2  03:03  2  06:27  2  10:01  1  16:14 15  17:45 12  20:40  7  25:30 10  26:18 10 00:26:18
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:54  2  02:09 10  03:24  2  03:34  9  06:13 28  01:31  1  02:55  7  04:50 11  00:48 11
                                                   -00:54    -00:09    -00:06     00:57     04:28    -00:11     01:47     01:52     00:17   
 11. Taaniel Jõe                00:26:45 15:30:48   02:00 22  04:36 24  08:43 15  12:26 15  15:12 14  18:13 15  21:12 11  26:05 11  26:45 11 00:26:45
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            02:00 22  02:36 22  04:07  6  03:43 15  02:46 18  03:01 18  02:59  9  04:53 12  00:40  6
                                                    00:12     00:18     00:37     01:06     01:01     01:19     01:51     01:55     00:09   
 12. Mariliis Tuvike            00:27:39 16:27:15   02:05 24  04:27 22  10:05 20  14:18 21  16:32 17  18:26 18  23:53 18  26:55 14  27:39 12 00:27:39
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:05 24  02:22 17  05:38 21  04:13 21  02:14  6  01:54  5  05:27 25  03:02  3  00:44  8
                                                    00:17     00:04     02:08     01:36     00:29     00:12     04:19     00:04     00:13   
 13. Sandra Jagomäe             00:27:45 15:31:29   01:23  6  03:57 11  08:24 13  12:06 13  14:34 13  17:45 12  20:52  9  26:34 12  27:45 13 00:27:45
    24686 Vastseliina                               01:23  6  02:34 20  04:27 10  03:42 13  02:28 10  03:11 20  03:07 11  05:42 18  01:11 24
                                                   -00:25     00:16     00:57     01:05     00:43     01:29     01:59     02:44     00:40   
 14. Martin Jõe                 00:27:55 15:31:21   01:39 10  03:58 13  08:17  9  12:06 13  14:32 12  17:50 14  21:09 10  26:40 13  27:55 14 00:27:55
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:39 10  02:19 16  04:19  9  03:49 19  02:26  9  03:18 21  03:19 12  05:31 16  01:15 27
                                                   -00:09     00:01     00:49     01:12     00:41     01:36     02:11     02:33     00:44   
 15. Brigita Oru                00:28:08 16:27:17   01:47 14  03:57 11  10:16 23  13:58 18  16:33 18  18:47 19  23:57 19  27:20 15  28:08 15 00:28:08
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            01:47 14  02:10 11  06:19 26  03:42 13  02:35 15  02:14 10  05:10 22  03:23  5  00:48 11
                                                   -00:01    -00:08     02:49     01:05     00:50     00:32     04:02     00:25     00:17   
 16. Gustav Kõva                00:30:55 16:27:34   01:48 15  03:48  7  10:01 19  13:48 17  16:33 18  18:14 16  23:45 17  29:46 16  30:55 16 00:30:55
    24690 Vastseliina                               01:48 15  02:00  7  06:13 24  03:47 18  02:45 16  01:41  2  05:31 27  06:01 19  01:09 21
                                                    00:00    -00:18     02:43     01:10     01:00    -00:01     04:23     03:03     00:38   
 16. Carmen Kõva                00:30:55 16:27:37   01:41 12  03:41  6  09:59 18  13:42 16  16:31 16  18:25 17  23:44 16  29:46 16  30:55 16 00:30:55
    24691 Vastseliina                               01:41 12  02:00  7  06:18 25  03:43 15  02:49 22  01:54  5  05:19 23  06:02 21  01:09 21
                                                   -00:07    -00:18     02:48     01:06     01:04     00:12     04:11     03:04     00:38   
 18. Teele Mäesaar              00:31:19 16:27:11   02:05 24  04:27 22  10:27 25  14:19 22  17:05 21  20:30 21  24:04 20  30:05 18  31:19 18 00:31:19
    24689 Vastseliina                               02:05 24  02:22 17  06:00 23  03:52 20  02:46 18  03:25 22  03:34 13  06:01 19  01:14 25
                                                    00:17     00:04     02:30     01:15     01:01     01:43     02:26     03:03     00:43   
 19. Eva Piirisild              00:31:34 17:35:04   02:07 28  05:50 29  13:22 28  20:32 29  22:49 28  24:45 28  27:25 28  30:49 20  31:34 19 00:31:34
    16455 Võru                                      02:07 28  03:43 29  07:32 28  07:10 29  02:17  7  01:56  7  02:40  4  03:24  7  00:45  9
                                                    00:19     01:25     04:02     04:33     00:32     00:14     01:32     00:26     00:14   
 20. Eva Birnbaum               00:32:00 16:27:42   01:42 13  04:16 21  09:48 17  14:17 20  17:02 20  20:30 21  24:33 21  30:50 21  32:00 20 00:32:00
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:42 13  02:34 20  05:32 20  04:29 23  02:45 16  03:28 24  04:03 16  06:17 24  01:10 23
                                                   -00:06     00:16     02:02     01:52     01:00     01:46     02:55     03:19     00:39   
 21. Mia-Brit Oru               00:32:11 16:27:36   01:39 10  04:15 20  10:05 20  14:20 23  17:07 22  20:34 23  24:46 22  30:57 22  32:11 21 00:32:11
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            01:39 10  02:36 22  05:50 22  04:15 22  02:47 20  03:27 23  04:12 17  06:11 23  01:14 25
                                                   -00:09     00:18     02:20     01:38     01:02     01:45     03:04     03:13     00:43   
 22. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:32:21 16:27:09   01:57 21  04:08 19  10:28 26  14:14 19  17:08 23  20:12 20  24:55 23  30:30 19  32:21 22 00:32:21
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            01:57 21  02:11 13  06:20 27  03:46 17  02:54 23  03:04 19  04:43 20  05:35 17  01:51 29
                                                    00:09    -00:07     02:50     01:09     01:09     01:22     03:35     02:37     01:20   
 23. Ats Ots                    00:33:13 18:01:45   01:15  5  04:39 25  09:44 16  14:57 24  18:31 24  22:42 26  25:37 24  32:34 23  33:13 23 00:33:13
    22576 Haanja RK                                 01:15  5  03:24 28  05:05 17  05:13 27  03:34 26  04:11 29  02:55  7  06:57 27  00:39  5
                                                   -00:33     01:06     01:35     02:36     01:49     02:29     01:47     03:59     00:08   
 24. Sebastian Paat             00:33:32 17:16:00   02:26 29  05:23 28  10:17 24  15:30 26  19:05 27  22:43 27  26:43 25  33:04 25  33:32 24 00:33:32
    24147 Võru                                      02:26 29  02:57 24  04:54 16  05:13 27  03:35 27  03:38 25  04:00 15  06:21 25  00:28  1
                                                    00:38     00:39     01:24     02:36     01:50     01:56     02:52     03:23    -00:03   
 25. Daniel Martin              00:33:47 17:15:53   02:06 27  05:09 27  10:30 27  15:35 27  18:45 26  22:36 25  26:48 26  33:14 26  33:47 25 00:33:47
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:06 27  03:03 27  05:21 19  05:05 26  03:10 24  03:51 27  04:12 17  06:26 26  00:33  4
                                                    00:18     00:45     01:51     02:28     01:25     02:09     03:04     03:28     00:02   
 26. Richard Paloveer           00:34:24 17:16:17   02:05 24  05:03 26  10:14 22  15:12 25  18:42 25  22:23 24  26:54 27  33:02 24  34:24 26 00:34:24
    24678 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          02:05 24  02:58 25  05:11 18  04:58 25  03:30 25  03:41 26  04:31 19  06:08 22  01:22 28
                                                    00:17     00:40     01:41     02:21     01:45     01:59     03:23     03:10     00:51   
 27. Severi Eerik               00:35:21 15:41:10   01:28  7  03:14  3  08:04  6  11:14  6  13:48  5  16:29  8  21:59 14  34:16 27  35:21 27 00:35:21
    24149 Võru                                      01:28  7  01:46  2  04:50 15  03:10  2  02:34 14  02:41 15  05:30 26  12:17 28  01:05 20
                                                   -00:20    -00:32     01:20     00:33     00:49     00:59     04:22     09:19     00:34   
 28. Sander Lepp                00:35:31 15:41:12   01:33  9  03:27  5  08:07  7  11:24  7  13:49  6  16:42 10  22:04 15  34:34 28  35:31 28 00:35:31
    24002 Võru                                      01:33  9  01:54  3  04:40 14  03:17  3  02:25  8  02:53 17  05:22 24  12:30 29  00:57 16
                                                   -00:15    -00:24     01:10     00:40     00:40     01:11     04:14     09:32     00:26   
 29. Hugo Rüütli                00:55:29 15:52:00   01:07  4  03:21  4  15:23 29  18:46 28  41:36 29  45:44 29  50:36 29  54:35 29  55:29 29 00:55:29
    24151 Haanja PK                                 01:07  4  02:14 14  12:02 29  03:23  4  22:50 29  04:08 28  04:52 21  03:59 10  00:54 14
                                                   -00:41    -00:04     08:32     00:46     21:05     02:26     03:44     01:01     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:41     03:14     02:37     01:28     01:31     01:08     02:58     00:28   00:15:55

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:03:45 18:19:35   00:38  1  01:09  1  02:04  1  02:23  1  02:49  1  03:17  1  03:45  1 00:03:45
    15278 Võru                                      00:38  1  00:31  1  00:55  1  00:19  4  00:26 10  00:28  2  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:04:25 17:59:14   00:49  5  01:35  2  02:32  2  02:57  2  03:18  2  03:54  2  04:25  2 00:04:25
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            00:49  5  00:46  3  00:57  2  00:25  8  00:21  3  00:36  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:11     00:15     00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:08     00:03   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:04:52 16:22:18   00:55 10  01:46  3  02:58  4  03:18  3  03:45  4  04:21  4  04:52  3 00:04:52
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:55 10  00:51  6  01:12  6  00:20  5  00:27 13  00:36  4  00:31  3
                                                    00:17     00:20     00:17     00:01     00:01     00:08     00:03   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:53 16:14:51   00:58 11  01:51  8  02:55  3  03:21  5  03:41  3  04:20  3  04:53  4 00:04:53
    16479 Võru                                      00:58 11  00:53  8  01:04  4  00:26 11  00:20  2  00:39  8  00:33  6
                                                    00:20     00:22     00:09     00:07    -00:06     00:11     00:05   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:04:55 16:22:13   01:09 17  01:50  7  03:04  6  03:21  5  03:59  8  04:24  5  04:55  5 00:04:55
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:09 17  00:41  2  01:14  8  00:17  2  00:38 24  00:25  1  00:31  3
                                                    00:31     00:10     00:19    -00:02     00:12    -00:03     00:03   
  6. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:04:57 16:22:16   01:03 14  01:49  6  02:58  4  03:20  4  03:58  7  04:27  6  04:57  6 00:04:57
    22577 Võru                                      01:03 14  00:46  3  01:09  5  00:22  7  00:38 24  00:29  3  00:30  2
                                                    00:25     00:15     00:14     00:03     00:12     00:01     00:02   
  7. Uku Joonas                 00:05:08 18:11:46   01:17 20  02:06 13  03:05  7  03:23  7  03:51  5  04:27  6  05:08  7 00:05:08
    24065 Võru                                      01:17 20  00:49  5  00:59  3  00:18  3  00:28 16  00:36  4  00:41 12
                                                    00:39     00:18     00:04    -00:01     00:02     00:08     00:13   
  8. Arthur Adason              00:05:18 18:00:12   00:53  7  01:52  9  03:07  8  03:33  8  03:54  6  04:40  8  05:18  8 00:05:18
    24696 Vastseliina                               00:53  7  00:59 10  01:15  9  00:26 11  00:21  3  00:46 14  00:38 11
                                                    00:15     00:28     00:20     00:07    -00:05     00:18     00:10   
  9. Eke Ots                    00:05:28 17:49:45   00:51  6  01:48  5  03:10  9  03:42 10  04:07 10  04:52 10  05:28  9 00:05:28
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:51  6  00:57  9  01:22 13  00:32 17  00:25  8  00:45 12  00:36  8
                                                    00:13     00:26     00:27     00:13    -00:01     00:17     00:08   
 10. Sander Lepp                00:05:34 15:30:25   00:44  3  02:02 11  03:14 11  03:35  9  03:59  8  04:51  9  05:34 10 00:05:34
    24002 Võru                                      00:44  3  01:18 21  01:12  6  00:21  6  00:24  6  00:52 21  00:43 14
                                                    00:06     00:47     00:17     00:02    -00:02     00:24     00:15   
 11. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:05:55 16:05:34   00:41  2  02:07 14  03:26 12  04:05 13  04:45 15  05:22 12  05:55 11 00:05:55
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            00:41  2  01:26 26  01:19 11  00:39 24  00:40 27  00:37  7  00:33  6
                                                    00:03     00:55     00:24     00:20     00:14     00:09     00:05   
 12. Marleen Ojasoo             00:06:02 17:09:49   00:59 12  02:11 15  03:35 13  04:00 12  04:28 12  05:17 11  06:02 12 00:06:02
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:59 12  01:12 18  01:24 15  00:25  8  00:28 16  00:49 16  00:45 15
                                                    00:21     00:41     00:29     00:06     00:02     00:21     00:17   
 13. Liisa Kunnus               00:06:09 17:17:46   00:47  4  01:47  4  03:13 10  03:45 11  04:18 11  05:22 12  06:09 13 00:06:09
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:47  4  01:00 11  01:26 16  00:32 17  00:33 19  01:04 27  00:47 17
                                                    00:09     00:29     00:31     00:13     00:07     00:36     00:19   
 14. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:06:22 17:45:54   01:03 14  02:20 17  03:37 14  04:19 15  04:43 14  05:41 15  06:22 14 00:06:22
    24118 Võru                                      01:03 14  01:17 20  01:17 10  00:42 25  00:24  6  00:58 26  00:41 12
                                                    00:25     00:46     00:22     00:23    -00:02     00:30     00:13   
 15. Otto Gustav Almann         00:06:35 17:55:08   01:22 21  02:32 21  03:55 17  04:24 17  04:49 16  05:46 16  06:35 15 00:06:35
    24699 Vastseliina                               01:22 21  01:10 17  01:23 14  00:29 15  00:25  8  00:57 25  00:49 18
                                                    00:44     00:39     00:28     00:10    -00:01     00:29     00:21   
 16. Gustav Kõva                00:06:39 17:10:53   01:06 16  02:14 16  03:48 16  04:21 16  04:56 17  05:46 16  06:39 16 00:06:39
    24690 Vastseliina                               01:06 16  01:08 14  01:34 19  00:33 19  00:35 20  00:50 17  00:53 21
                                                    00:28     00:37     00:39     00:14     00:09     00:22     00:25   
 17. Hugo Rüütli                00:06:42 15:35:16   00:54  8  02:01 10  03:40 15  04:05 13  04:31 13  05:37 14  06:42 17 00:06:42
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:54  8  01:07 12  01:39 23  00:25  8  00:26 10  01:06 28  01:05 29
                                                    00:16     00:36     00:44     00:06     00:00     00:38     00:37   
 18. Brigita Oru                00:07:03 17:10:27   01:23 24  02:32 21  04:08 20  04:42 20  05:20 20  06:05 18  07:03 18 00:07:03
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            01:23 24  01:09 15  01:36 22  00:34 20  00:38 24  00:45 12  00:58 26
                                                    00:45     00:38     00:41     00:15     00:12     00:17     00:30   
 19. Teele Mäesaar              00:07:04 17:10:29   01:22 21  02:29 20  04:08 20  04:42 20  05:17 19  06:09 19  07:04 19 00:07:04
    24689 Vastseliina                               01:22 21  01:07 12  01:39 23  00:34 20  00:35 20  00:52 21  00:55 23
                                                    00:44     00:36     00:44     00:15     00:09     00:24     00:27   
 20. Gerda Karoliina Kuus       00:07:07 16:57:11   01:29 29  02:47 24  04:22 23  05:05 23  05:28 22  06:18 21  07:07 20 00:07:07
    24692 Vastseliina                               01:29 29  01:18 21  01:35 21  00:43 28  00:23  5  00:50 17  00:49 18
                                                    00:51     00:47     00:40     00:24    -00:03     00:22     00:21   
 21. Karl Markus Kuus           00:07:11 16:57:21   01:23 24  02:48 25  04:20 22  04:58 22  05:24 21  06:19 22  07:11 21 00:07:11
    24693 Vastseliina                               01:23 24  01:25 25  01:32 18  00:38 23  00:26 10  00:55 24  00:52 20
                                                    00:45     00:54     00:37     00:19     00:00     00:27     00:24   
 22. Eerik Kütt                 00:07:14 17:41:08   00:59 12  02:21 18  03:55 17  04:32 18  04:59 18  06:17 20  07:14 22 00:07:14
    24694 Vastseliina                               00:59 12  01:22 24  01:34 19  00:37 22  00:27 13  01:18 33  00:57 25
                                                    00:21     00:51     00:39     00:18     00:01     00:50     00:29   
 23. Eva Piirisild              00:07:33 17:20:26   01:30 30  03:44 32  05:24 30  05:53 28  06:12 26  06:56 25  07:33 23 00:07:33
    16455 Võru                                      01:30 30  02:14 38  01:40 25  00:29 15  00:19  1  00:44 11  00:37  9
                                                    00:52     01:43     00:45     00:10    -00:07     00:16     00:09   
 24. Sebastian Paat             00:07:46 16:58:40   01:24 26  03:04 29  04:33 24  05:15 24  05:51 24  06:41 24  07:46 24 00:07:46
    24147 Võru                                      01:24 26  01:40 30  01:29 17  00:42 25  00:36 22  00:50 17  01:05 29
                                                    00:46     01:09     00:34     00:23     00:10     00:22     00:37   
 25. Nikolai Stepa              00:07:55 16:27:04   00:54  8  02:03 12  04:07 19  04:34 19  05:38 23  06:29 23  07:55 25 00:07:55
    24688 Vastseliina                               00:54  8  01:09 15  02:04 29  00:27 13  01:04 38  00:51 20  01:26 34
                                                    00:16     00:38     01:09     00:08     00:38     00:23     00:58   
 26. Lisette Ilves              00:08:10 17:51:14   01:34 31  03:01 28  04:43 27  05:25 25  06:02 25  07:14 26  08:10 26 00:08:10
    24695 Võru                                      01:34 31  01:27 28  01:42 27  00:42 25  00:37 23  01:12 29  00:56 24
                                                    00:56     00:56     00:47     00:23     00:11     00:44     00:28   
 27. Sädeli Säde                00:08:17 18:40:44   01:26 28  02:52 26  04:33 24  05:52 27  06:32 27  07:19 28  08:17 27 00:08:17
    20130 Võru                                      01:26 28  01:26 26  01:41 26  01:19 40  00:40 27  00:47 15  00:58 26
                                                    00:48     00:55     00:46     01:00     00:14     00:19     00:30   
 28. Katriine Mõttus            00:08:19 18:40:40   01:25 27  02:46 23  04:35 26  05:53 28  06:33 28  07:15 27  08:19 28 00:08:19
    15583 Võru                                      01:25 27  01:21 23  01:49 28  01:18 39  00:40 27  00:42  9  01:04 28
                                                    00:47     00:50     00:54     00:59     00:14     00:14     00:36   
 29. Taaniel Jõe                00:08:23 16:03:09   01:15 19  02:28 19  04:46 28  05:46 26  06:33 28  07:46 30  08:23 29 00:08:23
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:15 19  01:13 19  02:18 32  01:00 35  00:47 32  01:13 30  00:37  9
                                                    00:37     00:42     01:23     00:41     00:21     00:45     00:09   
 30. Tanel Tuvike               00:08:25 16:41:00   03:33 40  04:24 38  05:44 31  06:12 31  06:39 30  07:32 29  08:25 30 00:08:25
    22568 Vastseliina                               03:33 40  00:51  6  01:20 12  00:28 14  00:27 13  00:53 23  00:53 21
                                                    02:55     00:20     00:25     00:09     00:01     00:25     00:25   
 31. Severi Eerik               00:08:52 15:27:02   01:39 32  03:46 33  06:39 36  06:55 33  07:25 32  08:07 31  08:52 31 00:08:52
    24149 Võru                                      01:39 32  02:07 37  02:53 39  00:16  1  00:30 18  00:42  9  00:45 15
                                                    01:01     01:36     01:58    -00:03     00:04     00:14     00:17   
 32. Eva Birnbaum               00:09:44 16:05:46   01:22 21  02:54 27  05:04 29  05:56 30  06:51 31  08:19 32  09:44 32 00:09:44
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:22 21  01:32 29  02:10 30  00:52 30  00:55 35  01:28 34  01:25 33
                                                    00:44     01:01     01:15     00:33     00:29     01:00     00:57   
 33. Carmen Kõva                00:10:34 17:11:05   01:13 18  03:12 30  05:49 32  06:50 32  07:31 33  09:01 33  10:34 33 00:10:34
    24691 Vastseliina                               01:13 18  01:59 34  02:37 38  01:01 36  00:41 30  01:30 36  01:33 38
                                                    00:35     01:28     01:42     00:42     00:15     01:02     01:05   
 34. Kerstin Kalda              00:10:47 17:01:14   01:49 34  03:39 31  06:08 33  07:05 34  07:54 34  09:41 34  10:47 34 00:10:47
    24150 Okasroosike                               01:49 34  01:50 31  02:29 34  00:57 32  00:49 33  01:47 40  01:06 31
                                                    01:11     01:19     01:34     00:38     00:23     01:19     00:38   
 35. Mia-Brit Oru               00:11:21 17:10:35   01:55 35  03:49 34  06:24 35  07:22 36  08:07 35  09:53 35  11:21 35 00:11:21
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            01:55 35  01:54 32  02:35 37  00:58 33  00:45 31  01:46 39  01:28 35
                                                    01:17     01:23     01:40     00:39     00:19     01:18     01:00   
 36. Epp Heckmann               00:11:23 15:55:22   01:56 36  03:52 35  06:10 34  07:05 34  08:31 36  10:00 36  11:23 36 00:11:23
    24687 Tallinn                                   01:56 36  01:56 33  02:18 32  00:55 31  01:26 40  01:29 35  01:23 32
                                                    01:18     01:25     01:23     00:36     01:00     01:01     00:55   
 37. Martin Jõe                 00:11:45 16:03:48   02:13 37  04:17 36  06:49 37  08:00 38  08:58 37  10:14 37  11:45 37 00:11:45
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      02:13 37  02:04 35  02:32 35  01:11 37  00:58 36  01:16 31  01:31 36
                                                    01:35     01:33     01:37     00:52     00:32     00:48     01:03   
 37. Sandra Jagomäe             00:11:45 16:03:48   02:13 37  04:17 36  06:49 37  08:00 38  08:58 37  10:14 37  11:45 37 00:11:45
    24686 Vastseliina                               02:13 37  02:04 35  02:32 35  01:11 37  00:58 36  01:16 31  01:31 36
                                                    01:35     01:33     01:37     00:52     00:32     00:48     01:03   
 39. Lee Saarts                 00:12:20 18:17:08   01:47 33  04:46 39  07:02 39  07:52 37  09:00 39  10:42 39  12:20 39 00:12:20
    19888 Võru                                      01:47 33  02:59 40  02:16 31  00:50 29  01:08 39  01:42 38  01:38 39
                                                    01:09     02:28     01:21     00:31     00:42     01:14     01:10   
 40. Elis Auli                  00:14:07 16:51:21   02:49 39  05:41 40  08:55 40  09:53 40  10:46 40  12:27 40  14:07 40 00:14:07
    24528 Sõleke                                    02:49 39  02:52 39  03:14 40  00:58 33  00:53 34  01:41 37  01:40 40
                                                    02:11     02:21     02:19     00:39     00:27     01:13     01:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:31     00:55     00:16     00:19     00:25     00:28   00:03:32


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/5/2016 12:53:49 AM OK Võru