Vastseliina kolmapäevak 04.05.2016

4.05.2016
Korraldaja : Ats ja Sarmite
Rajameister : Kerstin
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:22
M21 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:44:41
  2. 5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko        00:47:08
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:50:10
  4. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:56:19
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:59:44
  6. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        01:02:23
  7. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        01:05:47
  8.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:05:55
  9.10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL          01:06:35
 10.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:27:32
 11.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:28:43
 12. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:57:56
M35 Rada (1): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:59:47
  2.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:00:39
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:09:00
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:10:58
  5. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:51:46
RADA2 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:58:42
M16 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:35
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:55:47
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:59:21
  4.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:16:40
N18 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:49:23
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:01:44
N21 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:45:56
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:49:01
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:50:15
  4. 2796 Piret Pärnik              Peko        00:56:28
N35 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:54:05
  2.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:55:15
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:58:26
  4. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:59:27
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:12:23
  6.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:58:27
M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko        00:45:55
  2. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:46:00
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:48:08
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:50:36
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:51:41
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:58:34
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:03:10
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:10:09
  9.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:22:27
RADA3 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:50:16
  2.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:57:16
  3.16212 Janek Toots               Vastselina  01:30:14
  4.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:30:47
  5.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  01:31:07
  6.24684 Maire Piiroja             Kreutzwald  01:31:20
M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:45:12
  2.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:48:15
  3.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:50:09
  4.22378 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin  01:22:58
  5.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:26:18
N16 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:50:33
  2.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:57:51
  3.16079 Marianne Toots            Vastseliin  01:30:08
N45 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:03:37
  2.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:17:33
M60 Rada (3): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:41:10
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:03
RADA4 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:25:37
  2.17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  00:29:54
  3.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    00:30:35
  4.24697 Liis Orro                 Võru        00:30:37
  5.15501 Annika Savimägi                       01:08:21
  6.    0 Ricardo Diaz Hidalgo      Hispaania   01:24:19
M12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:27:19
  2.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:51:06
N12 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:34:56
N14 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:48:41
  2.24698 Geir-Melany Andrejev      Parksepa    00:48:45
  3.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:07:44
N60 Rada (4): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:34:25
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:42:00
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:45:46
RADA5 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24678 Richard Paloveer          Kreutzwald  00:34:24
M10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:24:40
  2.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:25:15
  3.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:25:19
  4.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:25:20
  5.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:25:31
  6.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:26:18
  7.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:26:45
  8.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:27:55
  9.24690 Gustav Kõva               Vastseliin  00:30:55
 10.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:33:13
 11.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:33:32
 12.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:33:47
 13.24149 Severi Eerik              Võru        00:35:21
 14.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:35:31
 15.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:55:29
N10 Rada (5): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:18:17
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:19:42
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:23:49
  4.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:25:31
  5.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:27:39
  6.24686 Sandra Jagomäe            Vastseliin  00:27:45
  7.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:28:08
  8.24691 Carmen Kõva               Vastseliin  00:30:55
  9.24689 Teele Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:31:19
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:31:34
 11.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:32:00
 12.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:32:11
 13.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:32:21
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:03:45
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:04:25
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:52
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:53
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:55
  6.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru        00:04:57
  7.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:05:08
  8.24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin  00:05:18
  9.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:28
 10.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:05:34
 11.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:05:55
 12.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:06:02
 13.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:06:09
 14.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:06:22
 15.24699 Otto Gustav Almann        Vastseliin  00:06:35
 16.24690 Gustav Kõva               Vastseliin  00:06:39
 17.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:06:42
 18.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:07:03
 19.24689 Teele Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:07:04
 20.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:07:07
 21.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:07:11
 22.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:07:14
 23.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:07:33
 24.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:07:46
 25.24688 Nikolai Stepa             Vastseliin  00:07:55
 26.24695 Lisette Ilves             Võru        00:08:10
 27.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:08:17
 28.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:08:19
 29.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:08:23
 30.22568 Tanel Tuvike              Vastseliin  00:08:25
 31.24149 Severi Eerik              Võru        00:08:52
 32.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:09:44
 33.24691 Carmen Kõva               Vastseliin  00:10:34
 34.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:10:47
 35.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:11:21
 36.24687 Epp Heckmann              Tallinn     00:11:23
 37.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:11:45
 37.24686 Sandra Jagomäe            Vastseliin  00:11:45
 39.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:12:20
 40.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:14:07
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:58:07 29p
  2.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:58:23 29p
  3.12144 Hanna Moor                Tartu       01:58:41 29p
  4. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:14:07 28p
  5.24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka  02:12:57 23p
  6.24540 Lagle Vähi                Naiskoduka  02:13:06 23p
  7.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  02:12:58 20p
  8.24682 Riina Mandel              Naiskoduka  02:13:01 20p
  9.24700 Kristi Vanatalo           Naiskoduka  02:13:03 20p
 10.15542 Kaida Piirisild           Kääpa PK    00:49:25 17p
 11. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:50:31 16p
 12.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru        00:47:31 13p
 13.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:22:39 12p
 14. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:45:05 11p
 15.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:51:06 11p
 16.23105 Einar Mägi                OÜ Tegusad  01:17:22 9p
 17.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:19:20 9p
 18.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru        00:26:11 7p
 19.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:39:59 7p
 20. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:06:59 6p
 21.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:06:15 5p
 22.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:07:24 5p
 23.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:07:47 5p
 24.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:39:21 5p
 25.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:09:20 4p
 26.24687 Epp Heckmann              Tallinn     00:23:58 2p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 18 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:44:41
  2. 5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko        00:47:08
  3. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:50:10
  4.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:54:22
  5. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:56:19
  6.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:59:44
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:59:47
  8.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:00:39
  9. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        01:02:23
 10. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        01:05:47
 11.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:05:55
 12.10193 Ahti Lepp                 KL          01:06:35
 13.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:09:00
 14. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:10:58
 15.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:27:32
 16.11645 Boris Meldre              Võru        01:28:43
 17. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:51:46
 18. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:57:56
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 14 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:40:35
  2.  493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko        00:45:55
  3. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:45:56
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:46:00
  5. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:48:08
  6.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:49:01
  7.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:49:23
  8.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:50:15
  9. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:50:36
 10.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:51:41
 11.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:54:05
 12.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:55:15
 13.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:55:47
 14. 2796 Piret Pärnik              Peko        00:56:28
 15.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:58:26
 16.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:58:34
 17.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:58:42
 18.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:59:21
 19. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:59:27
 20. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:01:44
 21. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:03:10
 22.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:10:09
 23. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:12:23
 24.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:16:40
 25.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:22:27
 26.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:58:27
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 12 KP 4.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:41:10
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:45:12
  3.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:48:15
  4. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:49:03
  5.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:50:09
  6.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:50:16
  7.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:50:33
  8.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:57:16
  9.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:57:51
 10. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:03:37
 11.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:17:33
 12.22378 Riko Mäesaar              Vastseliin  01:22:58
 13.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:26:18
 14.16079 Marianne Toots            Vastseliin  01:30:08
 15.16212 Janek Toots               Vastselina  01:30:14
 16.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:30:47
 17.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  01:31:07
 18.24684 Maire Piiroja             Kreutzwald  01:31:20
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 12 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:25:37
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:27:19
  3.17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  00:29:54
  4.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    00:30:35
  5.24697 Liis Orro                 Võru        00:30:37
  6.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:34:25
  7.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:34:56
  8.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:42:00
  9. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:45:46
 10.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     00:48:41
 11.24698 Geir-Melany Andrejev      Parksepa    00:48:45
 12.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:51:06
 13.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:07:44
 14.15501 Annika Savimägi                       01:08:21
 15.    0 Ricardo Diaz Hidalgo      Hispaania   01:24:19
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 8 KP 1.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:18:17
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:19:42
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:23:49
  4.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:24:40
  5.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:25:15
  6.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:25:19
  7.22564 Madis Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:25:20
  8.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:25:31
  8.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:25:31
 10.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:26:18
 11.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:26:45
 12.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:27:39
 13.24686 Sandra Jagomäe            Vastseliin  00:27:45
 14.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:27:55
 15.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:28:08
 16.24690 Gustav Kõva               Vastseliin  00:30:55
 16.24691 Carmen Kõva               Vastseliin  00:30:55
 18.24689 Teele Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:31:19
 19.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:31:34
 20.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:32:00
 21.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:32:11
 22.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:32:21
 23.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:33:13
 24.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:33:32
 25.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:33:47
 26.24678 Richard Paloveer          Kreutzwald  00:34:24
 27.24149 Severi Eerik              Võru        00:35:21
 28.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:35:31
 29.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:55:29
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 6 KP 0.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:03:45
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:04:25
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:52
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:53
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:55
  6.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Võru        00:04:57
  7.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:05:08
  8.24696 Arthur Adason             Vastseliin  00:05:18
  9.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:28
 10.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:05:34
 11.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:05:55
 12.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:06:02
 13.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:06:09
 14.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:06:22
 15.24699 Otto Gustav Almann        Vastseliin  00:06:35
 16.24690 Gustav Kõva               Vastseliin  00:06:39
 17.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:06:42
 18.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:07:03
 19.24689 Teele Mäesaar             Vastseliin  00:07:04
 20.24692 Gerda Karoliina Kuus      Vastseliin  00:07:07
 21.24693 Karl Markus Kuus          Vastseliin  00:07:11
 22.24694 Eerik Kütt                Vastseliin  00:07:14
 23.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:07:33
 24.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:07:46
 25.24688 Nikolai Stepa             Vastseliin  00:07:55
 26.24695 Lisette Ilves             Võru        00:08:10
 27.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:08:17
 28.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:08:19
 29.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:08:23
 30.22568 Tanel Tuvike              Vastseliin  00:08:25
 31.24149 Severi Eerik              Võru        00:08:52
 32.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:09:44
 33.24691 Carmen Kõva               Vastseliin  00:10:34
 34.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:10:47
 35.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:11:21
 36.24687 Epp Heckmann              Tallinn     00:11:23
 37.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:11:45
 37.24686 Sandra Jagomäe            Vastseliin  00:11:45
 39.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:12:20
 40.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:14:07

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/5/2016 12:53:31 AM OK Võru