Pikakannu kolmapäevak 27.04.2016

27.04.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Andres Aruots              01:08:08 17:51:11   03:17  1  05:48  1  08:22  1  10:28  1  13:52  1  19:58  1  22:41  1  26:21  1  31:18  1  33:40  1  36:09  1  38:35  1  43:37  1  47:57  1  51:16  1  53:22  1  56:26  1  60:40  1  67:58  1  68:08  1 01:08:08
    22406 Peko                                      03:17  1  02:31  1  02:34  1  02:06  1  03:24  1  06:06  1  02:43  1  03:40  1  04:57  1  02:22  1  02:29  1  02:26  1  05:02  1  04:20  1  03:19  1  02:06  1  03:04  1  04:14  1  07:18  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     02:31     02:34     02:06     03:24     06:06     02:43     03:40     04:57     02:22     02:29     02:26     05:02     04:20     03:19     02:06     03:04     04:14     07:18     00:10   01:08:08

M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:21 18:37:06   02:48  3  05:08  2  06:26  2  07:21  2  08:45  2  12:24  3  15:05  3  17:48  2  20:24  1  23:13  1  25:09  1  26:43  1  30:38  1  34:34  1  37:37  1  39:19  1  42:01  1  44:02  1  46:13  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
     3446 Võru                                      02:48  3  02:20  2  01:18  4  00:55  4  01:24  4  03:39  4  02:41  2  02:43  1  02:36  1  02:49  9  01:56  2  01:34  2  03:55  1  03:56  1  03:03  2  01:42  1  02:42  1  02:01  1  02:11  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:49:56 17:47:27   02:54  5  05:26  4  06:36  3  07:34  3  08:56  3  12:03  2  14:46  2  19:01  3  22:02  3  23:30  2  26:06  2  27:58  2  32:16  2  36:36  2  39:41  2  41:40  2  44:35  2  47:00  2  49:46  2  49:56  2 00:49:56
     5037 Võru                                      02:54  5  02:32  3  01:10  3  00:58  5  01:22  2  03:07  1  02:43  3  04:15  8  03:01  2  01:28  2  02:36  4  01:52  4  04:18  3  04:20  2  03:05  4  01:59  2  02:55  3  02:25  4  02:46  3  00:10  5
                                                    00:06     00:12    -00:08     00:03    -00:02    -00:32     00:02     01:32     00:25    -01:21     00:40     00:18     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:17     00:13     00:24     00:35     00:02   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:51:28 15:35:54   02:34  1  05:13  3  06:38  4  07:40  4  09:17  5  12:45  4  15:35  4  19:48  4  23:08  4  24:51  4  27:38  5  29:34  5  33:46  5  38:15  5  41:18  5  43:18  4  46:06  4  48:29  3  51:17  3  51:28  3 00:51:28
    10214 Võru                                      02:34  1  02:39  4  01:25  5  01:02  6  01:37  5  03:28  3  02:50  4  04:13  7  03:20  4  01:43  5  02:47  5  01:56  6  04:12  2  04:29  4  03:03  2  02:00  3  02:48  2  02:23  2  02:48  4  00:11  7
                                                   -00:14     00:19     00:07     00:07     00:13    -00:11     00:09     01:30     00:44    -01:06     00:51     00:22     00:17     00:33     00:00     00:18     00:06     00:22     00:37     00:03   
  4. Reigo Teervalt             00:52:07 17:48:31   03:28 10  06:17  9  07:15  5  08:03  5  09:14  4  13:10  5  16:57  6  19:51  5  23:51  5  25:10  5  26:51  4  28:27  3  33:09  3  38:00  3  40:14  3  42:29  3  45:59  3  48:55  4  51:50  4  52:07  4 00:52:07
     5140 Peko                                      03:28 10  02:49  6  00:58  1  00:48  1  01:11  1  03:56  6  03:47  9  02:54  2  04:00  7  01:19  1  01:41  1  01:36  3  04:42  5  04:51  5  02:14  1  02:15  6  03:30  7  02:56  7  02:55  6  00:17 12
                                                    00:40     00:29    -00:20    -00:07    -00:13     00:17     01:06     00:11     01:24    -01:30    -00:15     00:02     00:47     00:55    -00:49     00:33     00:48     00:55     00:44     00:09   
  5. Alar Assor                 00:52:26 18:52:14   02:34  1  04:53  1  06:18  1  07:10  1  08:33  1  11:59  1  14:32  1  17:40  1  21:03  2  24:03  3  26:38  3  28:33  4  33:11  4  38:03  4  41:13  4  43:19  5  46:44  5  49:23  5  52:15  5  52:26  5 00:52:26
     1495 Kobras                                    02:34  1  02:19  1  01:25  5  00:52  3  01:23  3  03:26  2  02:33  1  03:08  3  03:23  5  03:00 10  02:35  3  01:55  5  04:38  4  04:52  6  03:10  5  02:06  5  03:25  5  02:39  5  02:52  5  00:11  7
                                                   -00:14    -00:01     00:07    -00:03    -00:01    -00:13    -00:08     00:25     00:47     00:11     00:39     00:21     00:43     00:56     00:07     00:24     00:43     00:38     00:41     00:03   
  6. Kevin Hallop               01:01:51 17:54:20   03:36 11  06:16  8  07:24  6  08:12  6  10:15  6  13:55  6  16:51  5  20:58  6  24:12  6  26:58  6  35:45  7  37:09  7  42:47  7  47:09  6  51:03  6  53:08  6  56:34  6  58:57  6  61:42  6  61:51  6 01:01:51
    11308 Peko                                      03:36 11  02:40  5  01:08  2  00:48  1  02:03  9  03:40  5  02:56  5  04:07  6  03:14  3  02:46  8  08:47 12  01:24  1  05:38  8  04:22  3  03:54  7  02:05  4  03:26  6  02:23  2  02:45  2  00:09  3
                                                    00:48     00:20    -00:10    -00:07     00:39     00:01     00:15     01:24     00:38    -00:03     06:51    -00:10     01:43     00:26     00:51     00:23     00:44     00:22     00:34     00:01   
  7. Martti Kivi                01:03:14 18:22:10   03:09  7  06:03  7  07:29  7  09:32  9  11:27  9  17:12  8  20:10  8  24:34  8  28:43  7  31:07  7  34:30  6  37:00  6  42:30  6  47:26  7  51:25  7  53:43  7  56:59  7  59:48  7  63:03  7  63:14  7 01:03:14
     4143 Võru                                      03:09  7  02:54  8  01:26  7  02:03 12  01:55  7  05:45 11  02:58  6  04:24  9  04:09  8  02:24  7  03:23  8  02:30  8  05:30  7  04:56  8  03:59  8  02:18  7  03:16  4  02:49  6  03:15  7  00:11  7
                                                    00:21     00:34     00:08     01:08     00:31     02:06     00:17     01:41     01:33    -00:25     01:27     00:56     01:35     01:00     00:56     00:36     00:34     00:48     01:04     00:03   
  8. Raido Viks                 01:09:51 17:15:04   02:52  4  05:55  5  07:48  8  09:01  7  10:56  8  16:30  7  19:38  7  24:20  7  31:59 10  33:40  9  36:58  8  41:13  9  47:05  8  52:11  8  56:36  8  59:19  8  62:56  8  66:06  8  69:41  8  69:51  8 01:09:51
    13517 Võru                                      02:52  4  03:03 10  01:53  9  01:13  9  01:55  7  05:34  9  03:08  7  04:42 12  07:39 11  01:41  3  03:18  7  04:15 12  05:52  9  05:06  9  04:25 10  02:43  9  03:37  9  03:10  8  03:35 10  00:10  5
                                                    00:04     00:43     00:35     00:18     00:31     01:55     00:27     01:59     05:03    -01:08     01:22     02:41     01:57     01:10     01:22     01:01     00:55     01:09     01:24     00:02   
  9. Kaspar Russak              01:12:51 17:22:01   03:27  9  07:16 12  09:03 11  10:09 10  12:47 10  17:55  9  22:15  9  26:54 10  31:09  9  36:00 10  39:29 10  42:15 10  48:14  9  53:50  9  57:37  9  60:47  9  64:32  9  68:42  9  72:37  9  72:51  9 01:12:51
     4140 Võru                                      03:27  9  03:49 12  01:47  8  01:06  7  02:38 11  05:08  8  04:20 10  04:39 11  04:15  9  04:51 12  03:29  9  02:46  9  05:59 10  05:36 11  03:47  6  03:10 12  03:45 10  04:10 11  03:55 11  00:14 10
                                                    00:39     01:29     00:29     00:11     01:14     01:29     01:39     01:56     01:39     02:02     01:33     01:12     02:04     01:40     00:44     01:28     01:03     02:09     01:44     00:06   
 10. Henri Soome                01:13:55 16:14:16   03:18  8  06:58 11  10:45 12  12:08 12  14:35 12  18:50 10  23:11 11  27:12 11  30:56  8  32:58  8  38:05  9  41:08  8  49:15 10  54:33 10  60:42 10  63:28 10  67:02 10  70:31 10  73:47 10  73:55 10 01:13:55
    12975 Tartu                                     03:18  8  03:40 11  03:47 12  01:23 10  02:27 10  04:15  7  04:21 11  04:01  5  03:44  6  02:02  6  05:07 10  03:03 11  08:07 11  05:18 10  06:09 12  02:46 11  03:34  8  03:29  9  03:16  9  00:08  1
                                                    00:30     01:20     02:29     00:28     01:03     00:36     01:40     01:18     01:08    -00:47     03:11     01:29     04:12     01:22     03:06     01:04     00:52     01:28     01:05     00:00   
 11. Tiit Melts                 01:16:36 16:23:37   76:36 13                                                                                                                                                                                               01:16:36
    24677 Rõuge vald                                76:36 13                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                    73:48                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 12. Allan Roosimägi            01:17:34 17:42:18   03:04  6  05:56  6  07:50  9  09:01  7  10:42  7  18:55 11  22:33 10  26:16  9  34:45 11  39:01 12  47:21 12  49:20 12  54:37 11  59:29 11  63:51 11  66:19 11  70:09 11  74:10 11  77:25 11  77:34 11 01:17:34
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  03:04  6  02:52  7  01:54 10  01:11  8  01:41  6  08:13 12  03:38  8  03:43  4  08:29 12  04:16 11  08:20 11  01:59  7  05:17  6  04:52  6  04:22  9  02:28  8  03:50 11  04:01 10  03:15  7  00:09  3
                                                    00:16     00:32     00:36     00:16     00:17     04:34     00:57     01:00     05:53     01:27     06:24     00:25     01:22     00:56     01:19     00:46     01:08     02:00     01:04     00:01   
 13. Silver Rauk                01:25:00 18:03:59   03:36 11  06:38 10  08:33 10  10:13 11  14:04 11  19:47 12  26:19 12  30:50 12  35:22 12  37:04 11  39:55 11  42:45 11  57:22 12  63:47 12  69:06 12  71:50 12  75:54 12  80:38 12  84:46 12  85:00 12 01:25:00
     4130 Võru                                      03:36 11  03:02  9  01:55 11  01:40 11  03:51 12  05:43 10  06:32 12  04:31 10  04:32 10  01:42  4  02:51  6  02:50 10  14:37 12  06:25 12  05:19 11  02:44 10  04:04 12  04:44 12  04:08 12  00:14 10
                                                    00:48     00:42     00:37     00:45     02:27     02:04     03:51     01:48     01:56    -01:07     00:55     01:16     10:42     02:29     02:16     01:02     01:22     02:43     01:57     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:19     00:58     00:48     01:11     03:07     02:33     02:43     02:36     01:19     01:41     01:24     03:55     03:56     02:14     01:42     02:42     02:01     02:11     00:08   00:42:02

M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Tolm                 00:56:39 16:52:10   03:03  1  05:46  1  07:10  1  09:17  2  10:49  1  14:33  1  17:22  1  21:44  1  25:06  1  26:57  1  29:09  1  30:54  1  37:29  1  42:02  1  45:45  1  47:46  1  51:01  1  53:38  1  56:27  1  56:39  1 00:56:39
     4347 Orvand                                    03:03  1  02:43  1  01:24  1  02:07  4  01:32  1  03:44  1  02:49  1  04:22  3  03:22  1  01:51  2  02:12  1  01:45  1  06:35  3  04:33  2  03:43  1  02:01  1  03:15  3  02:37  1  02:49  2  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:01:46 16:12:30   03:05  2  06:19  2  07:51  2  08:59  1  11:14  2  15:08  2  18:23  2  22:44  2  26:45  2  28:06  2  30:46  2  37:37  2  42:07  2  46:45  2  50:28  2  52:55  2  55:52  2  58:34  2  61:38  2  61:46  2 01:01:46
     9382 Võru                                      03:05  2  03:14  3  01:32  3  01:08  1  02:15  2  03:54  2  03:15  3  04:21  2  04:01  3  01:21  1  02:40  2  06:51  4  04:30  1  04:38  3  03:43  1  02:27  3  02:57  1  02:42  2  03:04  3  00:08  1
                                                    00:02     00:31     00:08    -00:59     00:43     00:10     00:26    -00:01     00:39    -00:30     00:28     05:06    -02:05     00:05     00:00     00:26    -00:18     00:05     00:15    -00:04   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:03:01 18:10:49   03:50  3  07:02  3  08:32  3  09:47  3  14:56  3  19:07  3  22:10  3  26:20  3  30:02  3  32:35  3  36:17  3  38:23  3  43:37  3  48:00  3  51:59  3  54:20  3  57:31  3  60:14  3  62:51  3  63:01  3 01:03:01
    16484 Võru                                      03:50  3  03:12  2  01:30  2  01:15  2  05:09  4  04:11  3  03:03  2  04:10  1  03:42  2  02:33  3  03:42  3  02:06  2  05:14  2  04:23  1  03:59  3  02:21  2  03:11  2  02:43  3  02:37  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:47     00:29     00:06    -00:52     03:37     00:27     00:14    -00:12     00:20     00:42     01:30     00:21    -01:21    -00:10     00:16     00:20    -00:04     00:06    -00:12    -00:02   
  4. Urmas Hiielaan             01:52:18 16:48:19   06:39  4  12:02  4  14:32  4  16:21  4  19:22  4  29:29  4  34:57  4  42:16  4  49:41  4  52:37  4  58:57  4  63:10  4  72:12  4  81:48  4  90:11  4  94:13  4 100:43  4 105:47  4 111:53  4 112:18  4 01:52:18
     2167 Võru                                      06:39  4  05:23  4  02:30  4  01:49  3  03:01  3  10:07  4  05:28  4  07:19  4  07:25  4  02:56  4  06:20  4  04:13  3  09:02  4  09:36  4  08:23  4  04:02  4  06:30  4  05:04  4  06:06  4  00:25  4
                                                    03:36     02:40     01:06    -00:18     01:29     06:23     02:39     02:57     04:03     01:05     04:08     02:28     02:27     05:03     04:40     02:01     03:15     02:27     03:17     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:43     01:24     01:08     01:32     03:44     02:49     04:10     03:22     01:21     02:12     01:45     04:30     04:23     03:43     02:01     02:57     02:37     02:37     00:08   00:52:09

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:46:20 16:58:12   02:53  2  05:42  1  08:07  1  09:25  1  10:18  1  12:17  1  17:12  1  19:55  1  21:05  1  23:12  1  24:56  1  29:21  1  33:54  1  37:24  1  39:35  1  42:41  1  46:09  1  46:20  1 00:46:20
    16234 Võru                                      02:53  2  02:49  2  02:25  1  01:18  1  00:53  1  01:59  2  04:55  1  02:43  1  01:10  1  02:07  2  01:44  1  04:25  3  04:33  2  03:30  2  02:11  1  03:06  1  03:28  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:49:53 16:54:37   02:47  1  07:29  3  10:22  3  11:52  3  12:50  3  14:28  2  20:49  2  23:32  2  24:47  2  26:49  2  28:36  2  33:03  2  37:35  2  40:59  2  43:11  2  46:19  2  49:42  2  49:53  2 00:49:53
    17963 Võru                                      02:47  1  04:42  4  02:53  2  01:30  2  00:58  2  01:38  1  06:21  2  02:43  1  01:15  2  02:02  1  01:47  2  04:27  4  04:32  1  03:24  1  02:12  2  03:08  2  03:23  1  00:11  2
                                                   -00:06     01:53     00:28     00:12     00:05    -00:21     01:26     00:00     00:05    -00:05     00:03     00:02    -00:01    -00:06     00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:00   
  3. Joonas Halapuu             01:03:47 17:26:37   03:33  3  05:52  2  08:49  2  10:31  2  12:36  2  14:36  3  24:48  3  28:10  3  33:45  3  39:15  3  41:37  3  44:46  3  50:41  4  54:13  3  56:40  3  60:09  3  63:37  3  63:47  3 01:03:47
    15503 Võru                                      03:33  3  02:19  1  02:57  3  01:42  4  02:05  4  02:00  3  10:12  3  03:22  4  05:35  5  05:30  4  02:22  3  03:09  2  05:55  4  03:32  3  02:27  4  03:29  4  03:28  3  00:10  1
                                                    00:40    -00:30     00:32     00:24     01:12     00:01     05:17     00:39     04:25     03:23     00:38    -01:16     01:22     00:02     00:16     00:23     00:00    -00:01   
  4. Joosep Perv                01:04:11 18:03:43   04:26  4  07:42  4  14:22  4  15:53  4  17:05  4  19:20  4  29:41  4  32:51  4  35:29  4  39:18  4  43:17  4  45:33  4  50:38  3  54:53  4  57:07  4  60:32  4  63:59  4  64:11  4 01:04:11
    15696 Võru                                      04:26  4  03:16  3  06:40  5  01:31  3  01:12  3  02:15  4  10:21  4  03:10  3  02:38  4  03:49  3  03:59  4  02:16  1  05:05  3  04:15  4  02:14  3  03:25  3  03:27  2  00:12  5
                                                    01:33     00:27     04:15     00:13     00:19     00:16     05:26     00:27     01:28     01:42     02:15    -02:09     00:32     00:45     00:03     00:19    -00:01     00:01   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:40:44 16:52:54   05:14  5  10:36  5  15:29  5  18:30  5  20:48  5  23:07  5  42:46  5  50:06  5  52:35  5  59:17  5  63:45  5  71:44  5  80:47  5  85:24  5  89:22  5  96:36  5 100:33  5 100:44  5 01:40:44
    20631 Võru                                      05:14  5  05:22  5  04:53  4  03:01  5  02:18  5  02:19  5  19:39  5  07:20  5  02:29  3  06:42  5  04:28  5  07:59  5  09:03  5  04:37  5  03:58  5  07:14  5  03:57  5  00:11  2
                                                    02:21     02:33     02:28     01:43     01:25     00:20     14:44     04:37     01:19     04:35     02:44     03:34     04:30     01:07     01:47     04:08     00:29     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     02:19     02:25     01:18     00:53     01:38     04:55     02:43     01:10     02:02     01:44     02:16     04:32     03:24     02:11     03:06     03:23     00:10   00:42:56

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Einar Raudkepp             00:46:04 15:35:04   02:35  1  05:06  1  07:38  1  09:12  1  10:19  1  12:08  1  16:23  1  18:56  1  20:39  1  23:47  1  26:07  1  29:28  1  34:09  2  37:25  1  39:30  1  42:39  1  45:52  1  46:04  1 00:46:04
      670 Peko                                      02:35  1  02:31  1  02:32  1  01:34  2  01:07  1  01:49  5  04:15  1  02:33  1  01:43  5  03:08  8  02:20  3  03:21 11  04:41  3  03:16  1  02:05  1  03:09  1  03:13  3  00:12  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rein Zaitsev               00:46:50 17:52:32   03:04  6  05:47  5  08:34  2  10:09  2  11:17  2  12:58  2  17:27  2  20:14  2  22:13  2  25:12  2  27:13  2  29:42  2  34:03  1  37:41  2  40:02  2  43:15  2  46:38  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
      493 Peko                                      03:04  6  02:43  3  02:47  2  01:35  3  01:08  2  01:41  3  04:29  4  02:47  3  01:59  9  02:59  7  02:01  1  02:29  4  04:21  1  03:38  2  02:21  4  03:13  2  03:23  4  00:12  7
                                                    00:29     00:12     00:15     00:01     00:01    -00:08     00:14     00:14     00:16    -00:09    -00:19    -00:52    -00:20     00:22     00:16     00:04     00:10     00:00   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:51:01 17:39:15   02:56  4  05:44  4  08:55  5  10:36  4  12:21  4  13:58  4  22:01  6  24:57  6  26:16  6  28:41  4  31:27  4  33:41  4  38:26  4  42:23  4  44:29  3  47:42  3  50:53  3  51:01  3 00:51:01
     7706 Võru                                      02:56  4  02:48  5  03:11  4  01:41  4  01:45 11  01:37  1  08:03 11  02:56  5  01:19  1  02:25  1  02:46  8  02:14  2  04:45  4  03:57  5  02:06  2  03:13  2  03:11  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:21     00:17     00:39     00:07     00:38    -00:12     03:48     00:23    -00:24    -00:43     00:26    -01:07     00:04     00:41     00:01     00:04    -00:02    -00:04   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:51:45 16:59:24   02:43  2  05:30  3  08:43  4  10:09  2  11:26  3  13:11  3  18:16  3  21:09  3  23:25  4  26:16  3  28:54  3  31:28  3  37:57  3  42:11  3  44:34  4  48:01  4  51:35  4  51:45  4 00:51:45
      483 Võru                                      02:43  2  02:47  4  03:13  5  01:26  1  01:17  6  01:45  4  05:05  7  02:53  4  02:16 10  02:51  4  02:38  7  02:34  5  06:29 10  04:14  7  02:23  5  03:27  6  03:34  5  00:10  2
                                                    00:08     00:16     00:41    -00:08     00:10    -00:04     00:50     00:20     00:33    -00:17     00:18    -00:47     01:48     00:58     00:18     00:18     00:21    -00:02   
  5. Andy Karjus                00:56:15 16:17:15   02:59  5  06:00  6  09:23  6  11:16  5  12:58  7  14:48  6  19:28  5  22:46  5  24:22  5  30:29  5  32:50  5  35:36  5  41:57  5  45:53  5  48:29  5  52:27  5  56:05  5  56:15  5 00:56:15
     6043 Võru                                      02:59  5  03:01  7  03:23  8  01:53  6  01:42 10  01:50  6  04:40  6  03:18  7  01:36  3  06:07 11  02:21  4  02:46  8  06:21  9  03:56  4  02:36  8  03:58  7  03:38  6  00:10  2
                                                    00:24     00:30     00:51     00:19     00:35     00:01     00:25     00:45    -00:07     02:59     00:01    -00:35     01:40     00:40     00:31     00:49     00:25    -00:02   
  6. Eero Joonas                00:58:01 18:09:17   03:07  7  06:21  7  09:36  8  18:18 11  19:50 11  21:44 10  26:12  9  29:35  8  32:26  8  34:59  8  37:36  8  39:48  7  45:02  7  48:55  6  51:27  6  54:47  6  57:50  6  58:01  6 00:58:01
     3449 Võru                                      03:07  7  03:14  8  03:15  7  08:42 12  01:32  9  01:54  7  04:28  3  03:23  8  02:51 12  02:33  2  02:37  6  02:12  1  05:14  5  03:53  3  02:32  6  03:20  4  03:03  1  00:11  5
                                                    00:32     00:43     00:43     07:08     00:25     00:05     00:13     00:50     01:08    -00:35     00:17    -01:09     00:33     00:37     00:27     00:11    -00:10    -00:01   
  7. Rein Lani                  00:59:58 16:58:08   03:21  9  06:21  7  09:29  7  11:32  7  12:48  6  15:53  7  22:31  7  26:51  7  28:39  7  32:09  7  35:34  7  38:21  6  44:31  6  49:12  7  51:44  7  55:53  7  59:40  7  59:58  7 00:59:58
    21266 Võru                                      03:21  9  03:00  6  03:08  3  02:03  7  01:16  5  03:05 10  06:38  9  04:20  9  01:48  7  03:30  9  03:25  9  02:47  9  06:10  7  04:41  9  02:32  6  04:09  9  03:47  9  00:18 12
                                                    00:46     00:29     00:36     00:29     00:09     01:16     02:23     01:47     00:05     00:22     01:05    -00:34     01:29     01:25     00:27     01:00     00:34     00:06   
  8. Valeri Kuragin             01:04:01 16:04:56   02:43  2  05:24  2  08:38  3  11:18  6  12:33  5  14:11  5  18:42  4  21:20  4  22:58  3  30:44  6  32:58  6  41:24  8  45:51  8  51:26  8  53:43  8  60:13  8  63:51  8  64:01  8 01:04:01
    16456 Võru                                      02:43  2  02:41  2  03:14  6  02:40  8  01:15  4  01:38  2  04:31  5  02:38  2  01:38  4  07:46 12  02:14  2  08:26 12  04:27  2  05:35 11  02:17  3  06:30 11  03:38  6  00:10  2
                                                    00:08     00:10     00:42     01:06     00:08    -00:11     00:16     00:05    -00:05     04:38    -00:06     05:05    -00:14     02:19     00:12     03:21     00:25    -00:02   
  9. Henn Antson                01:07:05 16:35:10   04:10 11  08:06 11  11:42 11  13:29  9  14:43  8  25:30 11  29:51 11  32:51  9  35:14  9  38:08  9  43:07 10  45:43 10  52:01 10  56:03  9  58:42  9  62:07  9  66:52  9  67:05  9 01:07:05
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:10 11  03:56 11  03:36  9  01:47  5  01:14  3  10:47 12  04:21  2  03:00  6  02:23 11  02:54  5  04:59 12  02:36  7  06:18  8  04:02  6  02:39  9  03:25  5  04:45 10  00:13  9
                                                    01:35     01:25     01:04     00:13     00:07     08:58     00:06     00:27     00:40    -00:14     02:39    -00:45     01:37     00:46     00:34     00:16     01:32     00:01   
 10. Aivar Halapuu              01:07:54 17:27:39   03:07  7  06:31  9  10:08  9  15:01 10  16:24 10  18:40  9  25:22  8  35:46 10  37:42 10  40:26 10  43:01  9  45:27  9  51:05  9  56:31 10  59:17 10  63:55 10  67:39 10  67:54 10 01:07:54
    15320 Võru                                      03:07  7  03:24  9  03:37 10  04:53 10  01:23  8  02:16  9  06:42 10  10:24 11  01:56  8  02:44  3  02:35  5  02:26  3  05:38  6  05:26 10  02:46 10  04:38 10  03:44  8  00:15 10
                                                    00:32     00:53     01:05     03:19     00:16     00:27     02:27     07:51     00:13    -00:24     00:15    -00:55     00:57     02:10     00:41     01:29     00:31     00:03   
 11. Madis Haug                 01:23:57 16:58:55   03:30 10  06:57 10  10:45 10  13:28  8  14:45  9  16:58  8  29:43 10  41:05 12  42:52 12  47:53 12  52:27 12  55:02 12  64:53 12  69:32 11  74:29 11  78:33 11  83:46 11  83:57 11 01:23:57
    18049 Võru                                      03:30 10  03:27 10  03:48 11  02:43  9  01:17  6  02:13  8  12:45 12  11:22 12  01:47  6  05:01 10  04:34 11  02:35  6  09:51 12  04:39  8  04:57 12  04:04  8  05:13 11  00:11  5
                                                    00:55     00:56     01:16     01:09     00:10     00:24     08:30     08:49     00:04     01:53     02:14    -00:46     05:10     01:23     02:52     00:55     02:00    -00:01   
 12. Ahti Utsal                 01:56:54 16:31:41   05:48 12  12:04 12  16:28 12  21:52 12  25:13 12  29:04 12  35:21 12  39:43 11  41:12 11  44:08 11  47:40 11  50:31 11  57:04 11  98:57 12 102:08 12 111:23 12 116:39 12 116:54 12 01:56:54
    15273 Võru                                      05:48 12  06:16 12  04:24 12  05:24 11  03:21 12  03:51 11  06:17  8  04:22 10  01:29  2  02:56  6  03:32 10  02:51 10  06:33 11  41:53 12  03:11 11  09:15 12  05:16 12  00:15 10
                                                    03:13     03:45     01:52     03:50     02:14     02:02     02:02     01:49    -00:14    -00:12     01:12    -00:30     01:52     38:37     01:06     06:06     02:03     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     02:31     02:32     01:26     01:07     01:37     04:15     02:33     01:19     02:25     02:01     02:12     04:21     03:16     02:05     03:09     03:03     00:08   00:42:35

N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Emily Raudkepp             00:50:52 15:39:38   03:09  1  06:27  1  09:01  1  10:37  1  11:46  1  13:30  1  17:53  1  20:45  1  22:51  1  25:31  1  28:36  1  32:02  1  37:56  1  41:36  1  43:57  1  47:23  1  50:42  1  50:52  1 00:50:52
     5147 Peko                                      03:09  1  03:18  1  02:34  1  01:36  1  01:09  1  01:44  1  04:23  1  02:52  1  02:06  1  02:40  1  03:05  1  03:26  1  05:54  1  03:40  1  02:21  1  03:26  1  03:19  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              01:17:04 17:00:14   04:29  2  08:15  2  12:00  2  14:38  2  15:51  2  18:37  2  28:16  2  32:26  2  36:26  2  44:19  2  48:16  2  51:47  2  58:24  2  64:46  2  67:53  2  72:29  2  76:54  2  77:04  2 01:17:04
     5043 Võru                                      04:29  2  03:46  2  03:45  2  02:38  2  01:13  2  02:46  2  09:39  2  04:10  2  04:00  2  07:53  2  03:57  2  03:31  2  06:37  2  06:22  2  03:07  2  04:36  2  04:25  2  00:10  1
                                                    01:20     00:28     01:11     01:02     00:04     01:02     05:16     01:18     01:54     05:13     00:52     00:05     00:43     02:42     00:46     01:10     01:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:09     03:18     02:34     01:36     01:09     01:44     04:23     02:52     02:06     02:40     03:05     03:26     05:54     03:40     02:21     03:26     03:19     00:10   00:50:52

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:44:25 18:23:05   02:36  1  05:42  2  08:20  1  09:39  1  10:42  1  12:23  1  17:59  1  20:34  1  22:20  1  24:29  1  26:16  1  28:12  1  32:58  1  36:17  1  38:11  1  41:15  1  44:16  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     3717 Võru                                      02:36  1  03:06  2  02:38  1  01:19  1  01:03  1  01:41  1  05:36  1  02:35  1  01:46  1  02:09  1  01:47  1  01:56  1  04:46  2  03:19  2  01:54  1  03:04  2  03:01  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:46:43 18:21:14   02:50  2  05:32  1  08:29  2  10:03  2  11:07  2  13:01  2  18:55  2  21:55  2  24:02  2  26:30  2  28:29  2  30:37  2  35:10  2  38:24  2  40:28  2  43:24  2  46:31  2  46:43  2 00:46:43
    13522 Võru                                      02:50  2  02:42  1  02:57  2  01:34  2  01:04  2  01:54  2  05:54  2  03:00  2  02:07  2  02:28  2  01:59  2  02:08  2  04:33  1  03:14  1  02:04  2  02:56  1  03:07  2  00:12  2
                                                    00:14    -00:24     00:19     00:15     00:01     00:13     00:18     00:25     00:21     00:19     00:12     00:12    -00:13    -00:05     00:10    -00:08     00:06     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:42     02:38     01:19     01:03     01:41     05:36     02:35     01:46     02:09     01:47     01:56     04:33     03:14     01:54     02:56     03:01     00:09   00:43:35

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Mall Alev                  00:58:28 15:19:35   03:47  4  07:20  3  11:15  3  13:58  4  15:37  4  17:37  3  22:33  1  26:01  1  27:46  1  31:12  1  34:16  1  37:15  1  43:12  1  47:22  1  50:10  1  54:03  1  58:17  1  58:28  1 00:58:28
     1624 Tammed                                    03:47  4  03:33  3  03:55  4  02:43  3  01:39  4  02:00  1  04:56  1  03:28  1  01:45  1  03:26  3  03:04  3  02:59  1  05:57  2  04:10  2  02:48  1  03:53  3  04:14  3  00:11  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                01:00:36 16:49:11   03:17  1  06:37  1  10:12  1  13:31  3  14:52  3  17:45  4  24:11  4  27:57  3  29:46  2  32:41  2  35:26  2  38:26  2  45:15  2  49:12  2  52:29  2  56:14  2  60:27  2  60:36  2 01:00:36
    10194 Võru                                      03:17  1  03:20  1  03:35  1  03:19  4  01:21  1  02:53  4  06:26  4  03:46  2  01:49  2  02:55  1  02:45  2  03:00  3  06:49  4  03:57  1  03:17  4  03:45  2  04:13  2  00:09  1
                                                   -00:30    -00:13    -00:20     00:36    -00:18     00:53     01:30     00:18     00:04    -00:31    -00:19     00:01     00:52    -00:13     00:29    -00:08    -00:01    -00:02   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:01:09 18:39:10   03:45  3  07:05  2  10:48  2  12:53  1  14:30  1  17:16  1  23:06  2  27:11  2  30:03  3  34:29  3  37:13  3  40:18  3  46:07  3  50:23  3  53:14  3  56:57  3  60:58  3  61:09  3 01:01:09
    16421 Võru                                      03:45  3  03:20  1  03:43  2  02:05  2  01:37  3  02:46  2  05:50  3  04:05  3  02:52  4  04:26  4  02:44  1  03:05  4  05:49  1  04:16  3  02:51  2  03:43  1  04:01  1  00:11  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:13    -00:12    -00:38    -00:02     00:46     00:54     00:37     01:07     01:00    -00:20     00:06    -00:08     00:06     00:03    -00:10    -00:13     00:00   
  4. Erika Joonas               01:06:29 18:00:48   03:44  2  07:26  4  11:20  4  13:19  2  14:43  2  17:30  2  23:08  3  31:57  4  34:28  4  37:48  4  40:52  4  43:51  4  50:26  4  55:02  4  57:57  4  61:58  4  66:18  4  66:29  4 01:06:29
      359 Võru                                      03:44  2  03:42  4  03:54  3  01:59  1  01:24  2  02:47  3  05:38  2  08:49  4  02:31  3  03:20  2  03:04  3  02:59  1  06:35  3  04:36  4  02:55  3  04:01  4  04:20  4  00:11  2
                                                   -00:03     00:09    -00:01    -00:44    -00:15     00:47     00:42     05:21     00:46    -00:06     00:00     00:00     00:38     00:26     00:07     00:08     00:06     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:17     03:20     03:35     01:59     01:21     02:00     04:56     03:28     01:45     02:55     02:44     02:59     05:49     03:57     02:48     03:43     04:01     00:09   00:54:46

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Paavo Rüütli               00:50:13 16:19:05   06:38  2  10:33  2  12:15  1  18:27  2  22:11  1  26:14  1  31:45  1  37:24  1  40:02  1  45:13  1  50:02  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
    24152 Haanja SK                                 06:38  2  03:55  1  01:42  1  06:12  3  03:44  1  04:03  1  05:31  1  05:39  1  02:38  1  05:11  3  04:49  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mirjam Nutov               01:06:53 18:33:54   07:03  3  14:34  4  19:55  4  26:48  4  32:43  3  37:32  3  48:50  3  55:27  2  58:36  2  62:34  2  66:41  2  66:53  2 01:06:53
    20119 Võru                                      07:03  3  07:31  4  05:21  4  06:53  4  05:55  2  04:49  3  11:18  3  06:37  3  03:09  2  03:58  1  04:07  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:25     03:36     03:39     00:41     02:11     00:46     05:47     00:58     00:31    -01:13    -00:42     00:01   
  3. Alla Tasso                 01:14:34 17:26:00   07:10  4  14:11  3  18:02  3  22:34  3  30:01  2  34:18  2  47:57  2  56:51  3  61:22  3  68:34  3  74:11  3  74:34  3 01:14:34
    24542 Võru vald                                 07:10  4  07:01  3  03:51  3  04:32  1  07:27  3  04:17  2  13:39  4  08:54  4  04:31  3  07:12  4  05:37  4  00:23  4
                                                    00:32     03:06     02:09    -01:40     03:43     00:14     08:08     03:15     01:53     02:01     00:48     00:12   
  4. Triin Rilanto              01:17:14 17:29:20   05:28  1  09:55  1  12:39  2  17:32  1  43:23  4  48:17  4  56:21  4  62:04  4  66:38  4  71:33  4  76:59  4  77:14  4 01:17:14
    24544 Võru vald                                 05:28  1  04:27  2  02:44  2  04:53  2  25:51  4  04:54  4  08:04  2  05:43  2  04:34  4  04:55  2  05:26  3  00:15  3
                                                   -01:10     00:32     01:02    -01:19     22:07     00:51     02:33     00:04     01:56    -00:16     00:37     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     03:55     01:42     04:32     03:44     04:03     05:31     05:39     02:38     03:58     04:07     00:11   00:45:28

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:43:24 17:45:07   03:58  1  07:34  1  10:08  1  12:34  1  16:27  1  22:51  1  28:44  1  33:14  1  35:27  1  39:54  1  43:14  1  43:24  1 00:43:24
    20687 Võru                                      03:58  1  03:36  1  02:34  1  02:26  1  03:53  1  06:24  2  05:53  1  04:30  1  02:13  1  04:27  2  03:20  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:55:18 15:04:16   05:30  2  09:51  2  12:26  2  17:36  2  24:18  2  27:55  2  35:54  2  43:48  2  46:54  2  51:11  2  55:08  2  55:18  2 00:55:18
    15278 Võru                                      05:30  2  04:21  2  02:35  2  05:10  2  06:42  2  03:37  1  07:59  2  07:54  2  03:06  2  04:17  1  03:57  2  00:10  1
                                                    01:32     00:45     00:01     02:44     02:49    -02:47     02:06     03:24     00:53    -00:10     00:37     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     03:36     02:34     02:26     03:53     03:37     05:53     04:30     02:13     04:17     03:20     00:10   00:40:27

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:50 17:04:30   03:41  1  07:15  1  09:38  1  12:29  1  16:59  1  20:23  1  27:23  1  31:58  1  34:51  1  38:35  1  42:39  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
     2599 Võru                                      03:41  1  03:34  1  02:23  1  02:51  1  04:30  2  03:24  1  07:00  1  04:35  2  02:53  2  03:44  1  04:04  1  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:47:52 16:54:54   04:39  3  09:03  2  12:10  2  16:37  2  21:05  2  24:32  2  31:46  2  36:16  2  39:02  2  43:15  2  47:39  2  47:52  2 00:47:52
     3685 Võru                                      04:39  3  04:24  2  03:07  2  04:27  2  04:28  1  03:27  2  07:14  2  04:30  1  02:46  1  04:13  2  04:24  2  00:13  2
                                                    00:58     00:50     00:44     01:36    -00:02     00:03     00:14    -00:05    -00:07     00:29     00:20     00:02   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:56:07 17:39:38   04:27  2  09:05  3  13:51  3  18:44  3  24:21  3  30:56  3  38:18  3  43:10  3  46:31  3  51:10  3  55:54  3  56:07  3 00:56:07
     1064 Võru                                      04:27  2  04:38  3  04:46  3  04:53  3  05:37  3  06:35  3  07:22  3  04:52  3  03:21  3  04:39  3  04:44  3  00:13  2
                                                    00:46     01:04     02:23     02:02     01:07     03:11     00:22     00:17     00:28     00:55     00:40     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     03:34     02:23     02:51     04:28     03:24     07:00     04:30     02:46     03:44     04:04     00:11   00:42:36

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:48:01 17:00:17   04:34  2  09:10  2  13:27  2  16:34  2  21:23  1  24:26  1  31:53  1  36:23  1  39:17  1  43:22  1  47:51  1  48:01  1 00:48:01
    18504 Võru                                      04:34  2  04:36  2  04:17  2  03:07  1  04:49  1  03:03  1  07:27  1  04:30  1  02:54  2  04:05  1  04:29  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:53:05 17:42:22   03:37  1  07:39  1  12:10  1  15:31  1  22:47  2  26:54  2  36:14  2  41:02  2  43:53  2  49:11  2  52:55  2  53:05  2 00:53:05
    20634 Võru                                      03:37  1  04:02  1  04:31  3  03:21  2  07:16  3  04:07  2  09:20  2  04:48  2  02:51  1  05:18  2  03:44  1  00:10  1
                                                   -00:57    -00:34     00:14     00:14     02:27     01:04     01:53     00:18    -00:03     01:13    -00:45     00:00   
  3. Kerli Tasso                01:14:34 17:25:58   07:02  3  14:02  3  17:53  3  22:39  3  29:30  3  37:07  3  47:54  3  56:42  3  61:21  3  68:28  3  74:09  3  74:34  3 01:14:34
    22832 Väimela                                   07:02  3  07:00  3  03:51  1  04:46  3  06:51  2  07:37  3  10:47  3  08:48  3  04:39  3  07:07  3  05:41  3  00:25  3
                                                    02:28     02:24    -00:26     01:39     02:02     04:34     03:20     04:18     01:45     03:02     01:12     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     04:02     03:51     03:07     04:49     03:03     07:27     04:30     02:51     04:05     03:44     00:10   00:45:16

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Inge Eit                   00:48:07 16:55:07   04:24  1  08:48  1  11:59  1  16:26  1  20:53  1  24:23  1  31:34  1  36:08  1  39:07  1  43:05  1  47:53  1  48:07  1 00:48:07
    18434 Eesti Post                                04:24  1  04:24  2  03:11  1  04:27  3  04:27  1  03:30  1  07:11  1  04:34  1  02:59  1  03:58  1  04:48  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:52:04 16:18:40   06:40  2  10:52  2  14:12  2  17:57  2  22:24  2  26:19  2  33:46  2  39:46  2  43:05  2  47:26  2  51:50  2  52:04  2 00:52:04
      213 Kobras                                    06:40  2  04:12  1  03:20  2  03:45  1  04:27  1  03:55  2  07:27  2  06:00  2  03:19  2  04:21  2  04:24  1  00:14  1
                                                    02:16    -00:12     00:09    -00:42     00:00     00:25     00:16     01:26     00:20     00:23    -00:24     00:00   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:12:19 17:15:20   11:43  8  17:56  8  22:03  5  27:01  4  32:33  3  37:51  3  49:01  3  55:46  3  59:53  3  65:55  3  72:03  3  72:19  3 01:12:19
     5017 Võru                                      11:43  8  06:13  4  04:07  3  04:58  4  05:32  3  05:18  3  11:10  3  06:45  3  04:07  3  06:02  3  06:08  3  00:16  4
                                                    07:19     01:49     00:56     00:31     01:05     01:48     03:59     02:11     01:08     02:04     01:20     00:02   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:22:09 17:42:26   08:21  7  14:22  3  21:31  3  27:22  5  35:51  5  42:23  5  54:23  4  64:11  4  68:34  4  75:40  4  81:54  4  82:09  4 01:22:09
    15393 Võru                                      08:21  7  06:01  3  07:09  5  05:51  8  08:29  6  06:32  5  12:00  4  09:48  4  04:23  4  07:06  5  06:14  5  00:15  3
                                                    03:57     01:37     03:58     01:24     04:02     03:02     04:49     05:14     01:24     03:08     01:26     00:01   
  5. Riina Nassar               01:22:38 16:51:48   07:44  3  14:48  4  21:40  4  25:48  3  35:34  4  41:13  4  54:29  5  64:46  5  69:38  5  76:09  5  82:17  5  82:38  5 01:22:38
    19488 Lasva vald                                07:44  3  07:04  5  06:52  4  04:08  2  09:46  8  05:39  4  13:16  5  10:17  5  04:52  5  06:31  4  06:08  3  00:21  5
                                                    03:20     02:40     03:41    -00:19     05:19     02:09     06:05     05:43     01:53     02:33     01:20     00:07   
  6. Maire Piiroja              01:37:40 17:42:48   08:01  4  15:43  5  23:04  6  28:15  6  37:03  6  46:36  7  61:44  7  72:02  6  78:42  6  87:09  6  97:03  6  97:40  6 01:37:40
    24684 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          08:01  4  07:42  8  07:21  8  05:11  5  08:48  7  09:33  7  15:08  8  10:18  6  06:40  8  08:27  6  09:54  7  00:37  7
                                                    03:37     03:18     04:10     00:44     04:21     06:03     07:57     05:44     03:41     04:29     05:06     00:23   
  7. Anneli Kivimäe             01:37:42 17:42:43   08:20  5  15:55  6  23:13  7  28:35  7  37:03  6  46:32  6  61:35  6  72:12  7  78:43  7  87:16  7  97:04  7  97:42  7 01:37:42
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            08:20  5  07:35  6  07:18  7  05:22  6  08:28  5  09:29  6  15:03  7  10:37  8  06:31  7  08:33  8  09:48  6  00:38  8
                                                    03:56     03:11     04:07     00:55     04:01     05:59     07:52     06:03     03:32     04:35     05:00     00:24   
  8. Kadri Paulus               01:37:46 17:42:36   08:20  5  16:00  7  23:14  8  28:46  8  37:07  8  47:31  8  61:51  8  72:23  8  78:52  8  87:19  8  97:17  8  97:46  8 01:37:46
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     08:20  5  07:40  7  07:14  6  05:32  7  08:21  4  10:24  8  14:20  6  10:32  7  06:29  6  08:27  6  09:58  8  00:29  6
                                                    03:56     03:16     04:03     01:05     03:54     06:54     07:09     05:58     03:30     04:29     05:10     00:15   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:24     04:12     03:11     03:45     04:27     03:30     07:11     04:34     02:59     03:58     04:24     00:14   00:46:49

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Reelika Auli               00:26:20 18:32:21   04:14  1  07:46  1  12:30  1  17:24  1  20:13  1  25:48  1  26:20  1 00:26:20
    24533 Sõleke                                    04:14  1  03:32  1  04:44  3  04:54  1  02:49  1  05:35  1  00:32  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Reilson               00:34:22 13:55:10   04:46  2  12:25  4  16:11  2  22:34  2  26:39  2  34:08  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
    17910 Pikakannu kool                            04:46  2  07:39  7  03:46  1  06:23  2  04:05  2  07:29  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:32     04:07    -00:58     01:29     01:16     01:54    -00:18   
  3. Richard Viiard             00:35:05 13:54:25   05:30  3  13:00  5  16:54  3  23:18  3  27:23  3  34:52  3  35:05  3 00:35:05
    20727 Pikakannu kool                            05:30  3  07:30  6  03:54  2  06:24  3  04:05  2  07:29  2  00:13  4
                                                    01:16     03:58    -00:50     01:30     01:16     01:54    -00:19   
  4. Kaidi Piirisild            00:41:12 14:56:27   07:30  5  12:05  3  17:35  5  25:41  5  31:49  5  41:01  4  41:12  4 00:41:12
    23358 Kääpa PK                                  07:30  5  04:35  2  05:30  7  08:06  5  06:08  7  09:12  6  00:11  1
                                                    03:16     01:03     00:46     03:12     03:19     03:37    -00:21   
  5. Karmen Tobreluts           00:41:13 14:56:28   07:22  4  12:03  2  17:31  4  25:36  4  31:29  4  41:01  4  41:13  5 00:41:13
    24670 Kääpa PK                                  07:22  4  04:41  3  05:28  5  08:05  4  05:53  6  09:32  7  00:12  2
                                                    03:08     01:09     00:44     03:11     03:04     03:57    -00:20   
  6. Jane Pelska                00:45:14 13:56:50   10:21  7  16:46  6  22:15  7  30:41  6  36:13  6  44:58  6  45:14  6 00:45:14
    24672 Pikakanu kool                             10:21  7  06:25  4  05:29  6  08:26  6  05:32  5  08:45  4  00:16  6
                                                    06:07     02:53     00:45     03:32     02:43     03:10    -00:16   
  7. Laura Hõimla               00:45:23 13:56:39   10:06  6  16:49  7  21:55  6  30:50  7  36:18  7  45:11  7  45:23  7 00:45:23
    17911 Pikakannu kool                            10:06  6  06:43  5  05:06  4  08:55  7  05:28  4  08:53  5  00:12  2
                                                    05:52     03:11     00:22     04:01     02:39     03:18    -00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     03:32     03:46     04:54     02:49     05:35     00:11   00:25:01

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:55:40 16:52:49   07:36  1  15:08  1  35:07  1  43:10  1  46:29  1  55:27  1  55:40  1 00:55:40
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       07:36  1  07:32  1  19:59  1  08:03  1  03:19  1  08:58  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     07:32     19:59     08:03     03:19     08:58     00:13   00:55:40

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:40:05 17:35:29   07:00  2  13:26  2  18:36  1  26:15  1  31:23  1  39:50  1  40:05  1 00:40:05
      740 Võru                                      07:00  2  06:26  1  05:10  1  07:39  3  05:08  1  08:27  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:45:43 16:51:52   08:36  3  16:30  3  23:47  2  31:11  2  36:54  2  45:21  2  45:43  2 00:45:43
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:36  3  07:54  3  07:17  2  07:24  2  05:43  2  08:27  1  00:22  3
                                                    01:36     01:28     02:07    -00:15     00:35     00:00     00:07   
  3. Talvi Trell                00:55:20 16:47:09   06:36  1  13:17  1  30:04  3  36:05  3  46:27  3  55:02  3  55:20  3 00:55:20
     5021 Võru                                      06:36  1  06:41  2  16:47  3  06:01  1  10:22  3  08:35  3  00:18  2
                                                   -00:24     00:15     11:37    -01:38     05:14     00:08     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:36     06:26     05:10     06:01     05:08     08:27     00:15   00:38:03

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:19:41 16:06:25   00:45  1  04:37  1  07:47  1  13:46  1  19:27  1  19:41  1 00:19:41
    15278 Võru                                      00:45  1  03:52  1  03:10  1  05:59  1  05:41  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Katariina Udras            00:28:42 14:14:11   04:24  5  09:33  2  13:47  2  20:38  2  28:00  2  28:42  2 00:28:42
    24676 Pikakannu kool                            04:24  5  05:09  2  04:14  5  06:51  2  07:22  5  00:42  5
                                                    03:39     01:17     01:04     00:52     01:41     00:28   
  3. Margit Utsal               00:29:52 16:31:50   03:46  4  10:27  3  14:16  3  22:26  3  29:28  3  29:52  3 00:29:52
      672 Võru                                      03:46  4  06:41  4  03:49  3  08:10  5  07:02  4  00:24  3
                                                    03:01     02:49     00:39     02:11     01:21     00:10   
  4. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:30:46 14:10:36   06:26  6  12:55  5  16:47  5  24:06  4  30:31  4  30:46  4 00:30:46
    22577 Pikakannu kool                            06:26  6  06:29  3  03:52  4  07:19  4  06:25  2  00:15  2
                                                    05:41     02:37     00:42     01:20     00:44     00:01   
  5. Richard Paloveer           00:36:28 17:06:23   02:52  2  10:47  4  15:46  4  27:14  5  35:55  5  36:28  5 00:36:28
    24678 Kreutzwaldi Kol                           02:52  2  07:55  5  04:59  6  11:28  6  08:41  6  00:33  4
                                                    02:07     04:03     01:49     05:29     03:00     00:19   
  6. Angeelika Kreek            00:39:29 16:11:21   03:00  3  20:27  6  23:37  6  30:53  6  37:50  6  39:29  6 00:39:29
    24641 Võru                                      03:00  3  17:27  6  03:10  1  07:16  3  06:57  3  01:39  6
                                                    02:15     13:35     00:00     01:17     01:16     01:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     03:52     03:10     05:59     05:41     00:14   00:19:41

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Mehis Moor                 00:25:08 16:58:35   01:53  2  05:34  1  09:14  1  17:16  1  24:58  1  25:08  1 00:25:08
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:53  2  03:41  1  03:40  3  08:02  6  07:42  7  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Art Raju                   00:25:31 17:45:31   03:00  5  08:07  6  11:51  5  18:50  4  25:08  2  25:31  2 00:25:31
    24679 Kääpa lasteaed                            03:00  5  05:07  6  03:44  5  06:59  2  06:18  1  00:23  6
                                                    01:07     01:26     00:04    -01:03    -01:24     00:13   
  3. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:26:10 16:57:36   02:46  4  06:35  3  10:15  3  18:21  3  25:58  3  26:10  3 00:26:10
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            02:46  4  03:49  2  03:40  3  08:06  7  07:37  5  00:12  2
                                                    00:53     00:08     00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:02   
  4. Taaniel Jõe                00:26:35 16:57:46   03:04  6  07:49  4  11:49  4  18:18  2  26:09  4  26:35  4 00:26:35
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            03:04  6  04:45  4  04:00  7  06:29  1  07:51  8  00:26  9
                                                    01:11     01:04     00:20    -01:33     00:09     00:16   
  5. Aleks Siegert              00:27:07 16:58:30   01:49  1  06:14  2  09:40  2  19:03  5  26:41  5  27:07  5 00:27:07
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:49  1  04:25  3  03:26  2  09:23  9  07:38  6  00:26  9
                                                   -00:04     00:44    -00:14     01:21    -00:04     00:16   
  6. Martin Jõe                 00:27:48 16:57:55   03:08  8  07:56  5  11:56  6  19:11  6  27:29  6  27:48  6 00:27:48
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      03:08  8  04:48  5  04:00  7  07:15  4  08:18  9  00:19  5
                                                    01:15     01:07     00:20    -00:47     00:36     00:09   
  7. Johann Utsal               00:30:08 16:31:33   04:07  9  10:43  8  14:51  7  22:57  7  29:44  7  30:08  7 00:30:08
    24083 Haanja SK                                 04:07  9  06:36  8  04:08  9  08:06  7  06:47  3  00:24  7
                                                    02:14     02:55     00:28     00:04    -00:55     00:14   
  8. Lukas Siegert              00:30:44 14:10:40   06:26 10  12:52  9  16:44  9  24:01  8  30:29  8  30:44  8 00:30:44
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            06:26 10  06:26  7  03:52  6  07:17  5  06:28  2  00:15  3
                                                    04:33     02:45     00:12    -00:45    -01:14     00:05   
  9. Daniel Martin              00:36:17 17:06:12   02:44  3  10:37  7  15:50  8  26:53  9  35:52  9  36:17  9 00:36:17
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:44  3  07:53  9  05:13 10  11:03 10  08:59 10  00:25  8
                                                    00:51     04:12     01:33     03:01     01:17     00:15   
 10. Uku Joonas                 00:38:10 16:11:18   03:06  7  20:29 10  23:44 10  30:55 10  37:52 10  38:10 10 00:38:10
    24065 Võru                                      03:06  7  17:23 10  03:15  1  07:11  3  06:57  4  00:18  4
                                                    01:13     13:42    -00:25    -00:51    -00:45     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:41     03:15     06:29     06:18     00:10   00:21:42

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Eva Piirisild              00:19:55 16:06:23   01:01  1  04:41  1  07:55  1  13:54  1  19:37  1  19:55  1 00:19:55
    16455 Võru                                      01:01  1  03:40  2  03:14  2  05:59  1  05:43  2  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liisa Kunnus               00:23:04 17:35:01   01:54  4  06:37  6  09:48  3  16:26  2  22:46  2  23:04  2 00:23:04
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            01:54  4  04:43  5  03:11  1  06:38  2  06:20  3  00:18  5
                                                    00:53     01:03    -00:03     00:39     00:37     00:00   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:26:30 16:18:00   01:15  2  06:18  5  10:34  4  19:01  5  26:20  4  26:30  3 00:26:30
    16479 Võru                                      01:15  2  05:03  6  04:16  4  08:27  5  07:19  4  00:10  1
                                                    00:14     01:23     01:02     02:28     01:36    -00:08   
  4. Mariliis Tuvike            00:26:31 16:58:38   02:05  5  05:36  2  10:40  5  18:16  3  26:17  3  26:31  4 00:26:31
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:05  5  03:31  1  05:04  6  07:36  3  08:01  5  00:14  3
                                                    01:04    -00:09     01:50     01:37     02:18    -00:04   
  5. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:26:42 16:58:30   02:14  6  06:04  4  10:45  6  18:23  4  26:28  5  26:42  5 00:26:42
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            02:14  6  03:50  3  04:41  5  07:38  4  08:05  6  00:14  3
                                                    01:13     00:10     01:27     01:39     02:22    -00:04   
  5. Anna Maria Säre            00:26:42 17:35:07   01:46  3  05:39  3  09:20  2  22:10  6  26:30  6  26:42  5 00:26:42
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            01:46  3  03:53  4  03:41  3  12:50  6  04:20  1  00:12  2
                                                    00:45     00:13     00:27     06:51    -01:23    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     03:31     03:11     05:59     04:20     00:10   00:18:12

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Rainis Auli                00:04:29 18:31:46   01:11  2  02:18  1  03:33  1  04:18  1  04:29  1 00:04:29
    24683 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          01:11  2  01:07  3  01:15  3  00:45  7  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:04:38 18:05:10   01:33  6  02:37  2  03:42  2  04:20  2  04:38  2 00:04:38
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            01:33  6  01:04  1  01:05  1  00:38  1  00:18 12
                                                    00:22    -00:03    -00:10    -00:07     00:07   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:04:40 15:36:14   01:24  3  02:42  4  03:50  3  04:29  3  04:40  3 00:04:40
    24065 Võru                                      01:24  3  01:18  4  01:08  2  00:39  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:13     00:11    -00:07    -00:06     00:00   
  4. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:04:52 17:45:17   01:32  5  02:37  2  03:59  4  04:38  4  04:52  4 00:04:52
    24118 Võru                                      01:32  5  01:05  2  01:22  4  00:39  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:21    -00:02     00:07    -00:06     00:03   
  5. Kaisa Kuragin              00:05:08 16:04:43   01:34  7  02:52  5  04:16  5  04:56  5  05:08  5 00:05:08
    16479 Võru                                      01:34  7  01:18  4  01:24  5  00:40  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:23     00:11     00:09    -00:05     00:01   
  6. Marleen Ojasoo             00:05:42 18:55:32   01:41  8  03:12  7  04:40  6  05:28  6  05:42  6 00:05:42
    24527 Sõleke                                    01:41  8  01:31  8  01:28  6  00:48  9  00:14  5
                                                    00:30     00:24     00:13     00:03     00:03   
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:05:47 17:28:50   01:05  1  03:10  6  04:41  7  05:36  7  05:47  7 00:05:47
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:05  1  02:05 11  01:31  9  00:55 12  00:11  1
                                                   -00:06     00:58     00:16     00:10     00:00   
  8. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:05:59 17:30:31   02:09  9  03:31  8  05:01  9  05:43  8  05:59  8 00:05:59
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            02:09  9  01:22  7  01:30  8  00:42  5  00:16  8
                                                    00:58     00:15     00:15    -00:03     00:05   
  9. Mariliis Tuvike            00:06:00 17:30:33   02:13 12  03:31  8  05:00  8  05:44  9  06:00  9 00:06:00
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:13 12  01:18  4  01:29  7  00:44  6  00:16  8
                                                    01:02     00:11     00:14    -00:01     00:05   
 10. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:06:16 17:28:26   01:30  4  03:35 10  05:09 10  06:02 10  06:16 10 00:06:16
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            01:30  4  02:05 11  01:34 10  00:53 11  00:14  5
                                                    00:19     00:58     00:19     00:08     00:03   
 11. Eva Piirisild              00:07:01 14:59:53   02:18 14  04:01 11  05:45 11  06:37 11  07:01 11 00:07:01
    16455 Võru                                      02:18 14  01:43  9  01:44 11  00:52 10  00:24 20
                                                    01:07     00:36     00:29     00:07     00:13   
 12. Taaniel Jõe                00:07:38 17:28:51   02:12 11  04:25 13  06:35 13  07:22 12  07:38 12 00:07:38
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            02:12 11  02:13 15  02:10 18  00:47  8  00:16  8
                                                    01:01     01:06     00:55     00:02     00:05   
 13. Liisa Kunnus               00:07:52 17:19:59   02:32 15  04:38 14  06:24 12  07:36 13  07:52 13 00:07:52
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            02:32 15  02:06 14  01:46 12  01:12 15  00:16  8
                                                    01:21     00:59     00:31     00:27     00:05   
 14. Hugo Rüütli                00:07:56 16:51:11   02:15 13  04:20 12  06:38 14  07:36 13  07:56 14 00:07:56
    24151 Haanja PK                                 02:15 13  02:05 11  02:18 19  00:58 13  00:20 15
                                                    01:04     00:58     01:03     00:13     00:09   
 15. Johann Utsal               00:08:38 17:09:50   02:11 10  05:15 18  07:06 17  08:20 15  08:38 15 00:08:38
    24083 Haanja SK                                 02:11 10  03:04 23  01:51 14  01:14 17  00:18 12
                                                    01:00     01:57     00:36     00:29     00:07   
 16. Mairo Henno                00:08:45 16:35:44   02:39 16  05:12 16  06:58 15  08:24 16  08:45 16 00:08:45
    24116 Päkapikk                                  02:39 16  02:33 18  01:46 12  01:26 19  00:21 18
                                                    01:28     01:26     00:31     00:41     00:10   
 17. Simon Henno                00:08:51 16:35:42   02:42 17  05:16 19  07:11 18  08:31 18  08:51 17 00:08:51
    24117 Päkapikk                                  02:42 17  02:34 19  01:55 15  01:20 18  00:20 15
                                                    01:31     01:27     00:40     00:35     00:09   
 18. Pärtel Perv                00:09:00 18:03:49   02:43 18  05:05 15  07:02 16  08:28 17  09:00 18 00:09:00
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 02:43 18  02:22 16  01:57 16  01:26 19  00:32 22
                                                    01:32     01:15     00:42     00:41     00:21   
 19. Mariel Perv                00:09:09 18:03:46   03:17 20  05:19 20  07:37 19  08:46 19  09:09 19 00:09:09
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 03:17 20  02:02 10  02:18 19  01:09 14  00:23 19
                                                    02:06     00:55     01:03     00:24     00:12   
 20. Kerstin Kalda              00:09:16 16:49:13   02:47 19  05:13 17  07:43 20  08:56 20  09:16 20 00:09:16
    24150 Okasroosike                               02:47 19  02:26 17  02:30 21  01:13 16  00:20 15
                                                    01:36     01:19     01:15     00:28     00:09   
 21. Lee Saarts                 00:11:41 18:22:45   03:42 22  06:35 22  09:35 22  11:13 21  11:41 21 00:11:41
    19888 Võru                                      03:42 22  02:53 21  03:00 22  01:38 23  00:28 21
                                                    02:31     01:46     01:45     00:53     00:17   
 22. Eva Birnbaum               00:12:35 16:39:17   03:34 21  06:17 21  09:55 23  11:28 22  12:35 22 00:12:35
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      03:34 21  02:43 20  03:38 25  01:33 22  01:07 25
                                                    02:23     01:36     02:23     00:48     00:56   
 23. Rudolf Ruthe               00:13:06 18:01:28   04:00 24  07:12 24  10:34 24  12:27 23  13:06 23 00:13:06
    24680 Päkapikk                                  04:00 24  03:12 24  03:22 24  01:53 24  00:39 23
                                                    02:49     02:05     02:07     01:08     00:28   
 24. Marta Ruthe                00:13:23 18:01:09   03:57 23  06:51 23  08:56 21  12:44 24  13:23 24 00:13:23
    24148 Päkapikk                                  03:57 23  02:54 22  02:05 17  03:48 26  00:39 23
                                                    02:46     01:47     00:50     03:03     00:28   
 25. Jennifer Kahre             00:13:36 17:21:32   05:06 25  08:50 25  11:51 25  13:18 25  13:36 25 00:13:36
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  05:06 25  03:44 25  03:01 23  01:27 21  00:18 12
                                                    03:55     02:37     01:46     00:42     00:07   
 26. Elis Auli                  00:22:34 18:32:15   06:23 26  12:02 26  17:35 26  21:06 26  22:34 26 00:22:34
    24528 Võru                                      06:23 26  05:39 26  05:33 26  03:31 25  01:28 26
                                                    05:12     04:32     04:18     02:46     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:04     01:05     00:38     00:11   00:04:03

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                02:04:05 16:59:55   01:14  07:22  23:45  28:50  34:43  40:00  47:00  52:56  59:08  63:13  82:29  86:45  89:27  92:15  97:09 101:03 105:00 110:37 114:44 116:33 122:14 123:20 123:53 124:05 02:04:05 23p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            01:14  06:08  16:23  05:05  05:53  05:17  07:00  05:56  06:12  04:05  19:16  04:16  02:42  02:48  04:54  03:54  03:57  05:37  04:07  01:49  05:41  01:06  00:33  00:12
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ] Finish     =23
  1. Maris Moor                 02:04:05 16:59:56   01:11  07:16  23:48  28:50  34:50  39:54  47:12  52:59  59:05  63:14  83:14  86:49  89:29  92:16  97:05 101:03 105:02 110:44 114:56 116:35 122:17 123:20 123:54 124:05 02:04:05 23p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            01:11  06:05  16:32  05:02  06:00  05:04  07:18  05:47  06:06  04:09  20:00  03:35  02:40  02:47  04:49  03:58  03:59  05:42  04:12  01:39  05:42  01:03  00:34  00:11
                                                    [44 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ] Finish     =23
  3. Janek Orro                 01:01:39 17:55:14   03:29  06:40  08:03  09:10  11:25  15:52  18:58  22:38  26:48  28:45  31:38  34:15  36:44  39:38  44:59  47:55  48:53  51:29  55:08  58:15  61:27  61:39 01:01:39 21p
     5929 Võru                                      03:29  03:11  01:23  01:07  02:15  04:27  03:06  03:40  04:10  01:57  02:53  02:37  02:29  02:54  05:21  02:56  00:58  02:36  03:39  03:07  03:12  00:12
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =21
  4. Merlit Aldo?in             01:58:01 16:21:17   02:19  02:53  04:32  06:18  23:20  25:21  29:09  34:24  40:43  45:35  54:10  60:16  62:31  68:14  75:08  77:51  85:08  90:28  97:47 110:12 118:01 01:58:01 20p
    24538 Naiskodukaitse                            02:19  00:34  01:39  01:46  17:02  02:01  03:48  05:15  06:19  04:52  08:35  06:06  02:15  05:43  06:54  02:43  07:17  05:20  07:19  12:25  07:49
                                                    [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  5. Kerttu Pille               01:58:06 16:21:16   01:57  02:50  04:30  06:20  23:24  25:17  29:06  34:38  40:56  45:11  53:58  60:03  62:37  69:49  75:02  78:05  85:28  90:11  97:51 110:10 118:06 01:58:06 20p
    24541 Naiskodukaitse                            01:57  00:53  01:40  01:50  17:04  01:53  03:49  05:32  06:18  04:15  08:47  06:05  02:34  07:12  05:13  03:03  07:23  04:43  07:40  12:19  07:56
                                                    [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  5. Lagle Vähi                 01:58:06 16:21:14   02:07  02:51  04:34  06:19  23:22  25:21  29:09  34:30  40:48  45:10  53:57  60:11  62:38  68:40  75:01  78:15  85:24  90:14  98:04 110:04 118:06 01:58:06 20p
    24540 Naiskodukaitse                            02:07  00:44  01:43  01:45  17:03  01:59  03:48  05:21  06:18  04:22  08:47  06:14  02:27  06:02  06:21  03:14  07:09  04:50  07:50  12:00  08:02
                                                    [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  7. Anne-Ly Lepp               01:59:58 16:21:15   02:07  02:53  04:37  06:22  23:35  25:31  29:24  34:41  40:59  46:06  54:23  60:22  62:43  69:26  75:38  78:26  85:38  90:35  98:18 110:24 119:58 01:59:58 20p
    24681 Naiskodukaitse                            02:07  00:46  01:44  01:45  17:13  01:56  03:53  05:17  06:18  05:07  08:17  05:59  02:21  06:43  06:12  02:48  07:12  04:57  07:43  12:06  09:34
                                                    [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  8. Riina Mandel               01:59:59 16:21:10   02:14  03:02  04:48  06:30  23:42  25:39  29:28  34:42  41:00  45:48  54:32  60:22  62:54  69:53  75:21  78:29  85:41  90:38  98:18 110:28 119:59 01:59:59 20p
    24682 Naiskodukaitse                            02:14  00:48  01:46  01:42  17:12  01:57  03:49  05:14  06:18  04:48  08:44  05:50  02:32  06:59  05:28  03:08  07:12  04:57  07:40  12:10  09:31
                                                    [49 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  9. Kaida Piirisild            02:22:22 14:54:55   01:56  03:44  10:34  12:05  16:27  24:09  43:48  51:02  59:55  65:53  68:40  73:56  83:37 108:36 122:32 131:47 142:22 02:22:22 16p
    15542 Võru                                      01:56  01:48  06:50  01:31  04:22  07:42  19:39  07:14  08:53  05:58  02:47  05:16  09:41  24:59  13:56  09:15  10:35
                                                    [44 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [50 ]  [43 ] Finish     =16
 10. Triin Jäädmaa              00:44:02 16:14:33   03:46  07:34  11:03  13:29  17:22  19:33  21:50  26:28  44:02 00:44:02 8p
    22955 Võru                                      03:46  03:48  03:29  02:26  03:53  02:11  02:17  04:38  17:34
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [36 ] Finish     =8
 11. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:44:09 16:14:25   09:08  12:13  14:17  17:29  21:15  24:28  31:04  36:07  44:09 00:44:09 8p
    17966 Võru                                      09:08  03:05  02:04  03:12  03:46  03:13  06:36  05:03  08:02
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =8
 12. Marko Kaselaan             00:51:31 14:06:46   07:20  14:54  28:21  37:58  42:24  49:59  51:14  51:31 00:51:31 7p
    20725 Pikakannu kool                            07:20  07:34  13:27  09:37  04:26  07:35  01:15  00:17
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 13. Gabriel Künnapuu           00:51:39 14:06:32   07:18  15:03  28:14  37:47  42:40  50:09  51:25  51:39 00:51:39 7p
    20724 Pikakannu kool                            07:18  07:45  13:11  09:33  04:53  07:29  01:16  00:14
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 14. Katre Plakso               01:13:46 14:16:02   18:46  26:17  34:11  57:00  64:00  70:03  73:21  73:46 01:13:46 7p
    17909 Pikakannu kool                            18:46  07:31  07:54  22:49  07:00  06:03  03:18  00:25
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 15. Kert Kikkas                01:13:52 14:15:57   18:52  26:24  34:08  57:08  64:06  70:09  73:28  73:52 01:13:52 7p
    17914 Pikakannu kool                            18:52  07:32  07:44  23:00  06:58  06:03  03:19  00:24
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [44 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 16. Lee Saarts                 01:15:27 18:43:03   16:47  20:01  34:26  50:41  64:46  73:41  74:56  75:27 01:15:27 7p
    19888 Võru                                      16:47  03:14  14:25  16:15  14:05  08:55  01:15  00:31
                                                    [51 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [53 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 17. Kris-Sten Põder            00:29:35 14:14:03   04:22  10:00  14:04  21:16  29:19  29:35 00:29:35 5p
    24675 Pikakannu kool                            04:22  05:38  04:04  07:12  08:03  00:16
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 18. Mihkel Mitt                00:29:56 14:13:57   04:43  09:45  13:30  20:57  29:30  29:56 00:29:56 5p
    24642 Pikakannu kool                            04:43  05:02  03:45  07:27  08:33  00:26
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 19. Angela Berjozkina          00:30:26 14:13:43   05:03  10:16  14:29  21:49  29:54  30:26 00:30:26 5p
    24674 Pikakannu kool                            05:03  05:13  04:13  07:20  08:05  00:32
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 20. Karl Sander Kostin         01:01:46 14:49:05   12:23  24:14  30:21  44:45  61:07  61:46 01:01:46 5p
    20960 Pikakannu kool                            12:23  11:51  06:07  14:24  16:22  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 21. Kevin Kikkas               01:01:52 14:48:56   12:35  24:02  30:32  45:00  61:13  61:52 01:01:52 5p
    24643 Pikakannu kool                            12:35  11:27  06:30  14:28  16:13  00:39
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ] Finish     =5
 22. Terje Reilson              01:12:16 14:02:03   07:44  15:52  32:44  41:32  70:14  72:16 01:12:16 5p
    24671 Pikakannu kool                            07:44  08:08  16:52  08:48  28:42  02:02
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [44 ] Finish     =5
 22. Isabel Huma                01:12:16 14:02:05   07:44  15:47  32:39  41:29  70:31  72:16 01:12:16 5p
    24673 Pikakanu kool                             07:44  08:03  16:52  08:50  29:02  01:45
                                                    [31 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [44 ] Finish     =5
 24. Eva Birnbaum               00:28:33 16:58:00   03:35  08:20  19:40  27:56  28:33 00:28:33 4p
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      03:35  04:45  11:20  08:16  00:37
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =4
 25. Sebastian Paat             00:35:05 17:06:35   02:43  08:35  14:41  26:35  35:05 00:35:05 4p
    24147 Võru                                      02:43  05:52  06:06  11:54  08:30
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =4
 26. Hugo Rüütli                00:49:12 15:56:04   15:46  20:07  26:06  48:50  49:12 00:49:12 4p
    24151 Haanja PK                                 15:46  04:21  05:59  22:44  00:22
                                                    [44 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [49 ] Finish     =4
 27. Martin Jõe                 00:08:27 17:28:54   02:51  04:41  08:05  08:27 00:08:27 3p
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      02:51  01:50  03:24  00:22
                                                    [44 ]  [52 ]  [49 ] Finish     =3
 28. Aleks Siegert              00:12:48 17:33:38   02:58  05:46  10:07  12:48 00:12:48 3p
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            02:58  02:48  04:21  02:41
                                                    [44 ]  [52 ]  [53 ] Finish     =3
 29. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:03:03 16:52:46   07:45  25:42  42:17  63:03 01:03:03 3p
    22298 Võru                                      07:45  17:57  16:35  20:46
                                                    [31 ]  [34 ]  [41 ] Finish     =3
 30. Sebastian Paat             00:06:51 16:55:01   05:07  06:31  06:51 00:06:51 2p
    24147 Võru                                      05:07  01:24  00:20
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ] Finish     =2
 31. Ats Virumäe                00:45:17 18:57:08   17:06  44:47  45:17 00:45:17 2p
     3803 Võru                                      17:06  27:41  00:30
                                                    [52 ]  [49 ] Finish     =2
 32. Daniel Martin              00:03:13 16:57:32   00:45  03:13 00:03:13 1p
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       00:45  02:28
                                                    [49 ] Finish     =1
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.( 47)  18.( 48)  19.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:21 18:37:06   02:48  3  05:08  2  06:26  2  07:21  2  08:45  2  12:24  3  15:05  3  17:48  2  20:24  1  23:13  1  25:09  1  26:43  1  30:38  1  34:34  1  37:37  1  39:19  1  42:01  1  44:02  1  46:13  1  46:21  1 00:46:21
     3446 Võru                                      02:48  3  02:20  2  01:18  4  00:55  4  01:24  4  03:39  4  02:41  2  02:43  1  02:36  1  02:49 13  01:56  2  01:34  2  03:55  1  03:56  1  03:03  2  01:42  1  02:42  1  02:01  1  02:11  1  00:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:49:56 17:47:27   02:54  5  05:26  4  06:36  3  07:34  3  08:56  3  12:03  2  14:46  2  19:01  3  22:02  3  23:30  2  26:06  2  27:58  2  32:16  2  36:36  2  39:41  2  41:40  2  44:35  2  47:00  2  49:46  2  49:56  2 00:49:56
     5037 Võru                                      02:54  5  02:32  4  01:10  3  00:58  5  01:22  2  03:07  1  02:43  3  04:15 10  03:01  2  01:28  3  02:36  6  01:52  5  04:18  3  04:20  2  03:05  4  01:59  2  02:55  3  02:25  4  02:46  4  00:10  6
                                                    00:06     00:12    -00:08     00:03    -00:02    -00:32     00:02     01:32     00:25    -01:21     00:40     00:18     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:17     00:13     00:24     00:35     00:02   
  3. Tõnis Piirisild            00:51:28 15:35:54   02:34  1  05:13  3  06:38  4  07:40  4  09:17  5  12:45  4  15:35  4  19:48  4  23:08  4  24:51  4  27:38  5  29:34  5  33:46  5  38:15  5  41:18  5  43:18  4  46:06  4  48:29  3  51:17  3  51:28  3 00:51:28
    10214 Võru                                      02:34  1  02:39  5  01:25  6  01:02  6  01:37  6  03:28  3  02:50  6  04:13  9  03:20  4  01:43  6  02:47  8  01:56  7  04:12  2  04:29  6  03:03  2  02:00  3  02:48  2  02:23  2  02:48  5  00:11 10
                                                   -00:14     00:19     00:07     00:07     00:13    -00:11     00:09     01:30     00:44    -01:06     00:51     00:22     00:17     00:33     00:00     00:18     00:06     00:22     00:37     00:03   
  4. Reigo Teervalt             00:52:07 17:48:31   03:28 13  06:17 11  07:15  6  08:03  5  09:14  4  13:10  5  16:57  6  19:51  5  23:51  5  25:10  5  26:51  4  28:27  3  33:09  3  38:00  3  40:14  3  42:29  3  45:59  3  48:55  4  51:50  4  52:07  4 00:52:07
     5140 Peko                                      03:28 13  02:49  8  00:58  1  00:48  1  01:11  1  03:56  8  03:47 13  02:54  2  04:00  9  01:19  1  01:41  1  01:36  3  04:42  6  04:51  9  02:14  1  02:15  8  03:30 11  02:56 10  02:55  8  00:17 16
                                                    00:40     00:29    -00:20    -00:07    -00:13     00:17     01:06     00:11     01:24    -01:30    -00:15     00:02     00:47     00:55    -00:49     00:33     00:48     00:55     00:44     00:09   
  5. Alar Assor                 00:52:26 18:52:14   02:34  1  04:53  1  06:18  1  07:10  1  08:33  1  11:59  1  14:32  1  17:40  1  21:03  2  24:03  3  26:38  3  28:33  4  33:11  4  38:03  4  41:13  4  43:19  5  46:44  5  49:23  5  52:15  5  52:26  5 00:52:26
     1495 Kobras                                    02:34  1  02:19  1  01:25  6  00:52  3  01:23  3  03:26  2  02:33  1  03:08  3  03:23  6  03:00 15  02:35  5  01:55  6  04:38  5  04:52 10  03:10  5  02:06  6  03:25  9  02:39  6  02:52  7  00:11 10
                                                   -00:14    -00:01     00:07    -00:03    -00:01    -00:13    -00:08     00:25     00:47     00:11     00:39     00:21     00:43     00:56     00:07     00:24     00:43     00:38     00:41     00:03   
  6. Tarmo Tolm                 00:56:39 16:52:10   03:03  6  05:46  5  07:10  5  09:17 10  10:49  8  14:33  7  17:22  7  21:44  7  25:06  7  26:57  6  29:09  6  30:54  6  37:29  6  42:02  6  45:45  6  47:46  6  51:01  6  53:38  6  56:27  6  56:39  6 00:56:39
     4347 Orvand                                    03:03  6  02:43  7  01:24  5  02:07 17  01:32  5  03:44  6  02:49  5  04:22 12  03:22  5  01:51  7  02:12  3  01:45  4  06:35 14  04:33  7  03:43  7  02:01  4  03:15  7  02:37  5  02:49  6  00:12 13
                                                    00:15     00:23     00:06     01:12     00:08     00:05     00:08     01:39     00:46    -00:58     00:16     00:11     02:40     00:37     00:40     00:19     00:33     00:36     00:38     00:04   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:01:46 16:12:30   03:05  8  06:19 12  07:51 11  08:59  7  11:14 10  15:08  8  18:23  8  22:44  8  26:45  8  28:06  8  30:46  7  37:37  9  42:07  7  46:45  7  50:28  7  52:55  7  55:52  7  58:34  7  61:38  7  61:46  7 01:01:46
     9382 Võru                                      03:05  8  03:14 14  01:32 10  01:08  8  02:15 11  03:54  7  03:15 11  04:21 11  04:01 10  01:21  2  02:40  7  06:51 17  04:30  4  04:38  8  03:43  7  02:27 11  02:57  4  02:42  7  03:04  9  00:08  1
                                                    00:17     00:54     00:14     00:13     00:51     00:15     00:34     01:38     01:25    -01:28     00:44     05:17     00:35     00:42     00:40     00:45     00:15     00:41     00:53     00:00   
  8. Kevin Hallop               01:01:51 17:54:20   03:36 14  06:16 10  07:24  7  08:12  6  10:15  6  13:55  6  16:51  5  20:58  6  24:12  6  26:58  7  35:45  9  37:09  8  42:47  9  47:09  8  51:03  8  53:08  8  56:34  9  58:57  8  61:42  8  61:51  8 01:01:51
    11308 Peko                                      03:36 14  02:40  6  01:08  2  00:48  1  02:03 10  03:40  5  02:56  7  04:07  7  03:14  3  02:46 12  08:47 17  01:24  1  05:38 11  04:22  4  03:54 10  02:05  5  03:26 10  02:23  2  02:45  3  00:09  4
                                                    00:48     00:20    -00:10    -00:07     00:39     00:01     00:15     01:24     00:38    -00:03     06:51    -00:10     01:43     00:26     00:51     00:23     00:44     00:22     00:34     00:01   
  9. Tiit Toots                 01:03:01 18:10:49   03:50 16  07:02 15  08:32 13  09:47 12  14:56 16  19:07 14  22:10 11  26:20 12  30:02 10  32:35 10  36:17 11  38:23 10  43:37 10  48:00 11  51:59 11  54:20 11  57:31 11  60:14 10  62:51  9  63:01  9 01:03:01
    16484 Võru                                      03:50 16  03:12 13  01:30  9  01:15 11  05:09 17  04:11  9  03:03  9  04:10  8  03:42  7  02:33 11  03:42 13  02:06  9  05:14  8  04:23  5  03:59 11  02:21 10  03:11  6  02:43  8  02:37  2  00:10  6
                                                    01:02     00:52     00:12     00:20     03:45     00:32     00:22     01:27     01:06    -00:16     01:46     00:32     01:19     00:27     00:56     00:39     00:29     00:42     00:26     00:02   
 10. Martti Kivi                01:03:14 18:22:10   03:09  9  06:03  9  07:29  8  09:32 11  11:27 11  17:12 10  20:10 10  24:34 10  28:43  9  31:07  9  34:30  8  37:00  7  42:30  8  47:26  9  51:25 10  53:43 10  56:59 10  59:48  9  63:03 10  63:14 10 01:03:14
     4143 Võru                                      03:09  9  02:54 10  01:26  8  02:03 15  01:55  8  05:45 14  02:58  8  04:24 13  04:09 11  02:24 10  03:23 11  02:30 11  05:30 10  04:56 12  03:59 11  02:18  9  03:16  8  02:49  9  03:15 10  00:11 10
                                                    00:21     00:34     00:08     01:08     00:31     02:06     00:17     01:41     01:33    -00:25     01:27     00:56     01:35     01:00     00:56     00:36     00:34     00:48     01:04     00:03   
 11. Andres Aruots              01:08:08 17:51:11   03:17 10  05:48  6  08:22 12  10:28 15  13:52 13  19:58 16  22:41 14  26:21 13  31:18 13  33:40 12  36:09 10  38:35 11  43:37 10  47:57 10  51:16  9  53:22  9  56:26  8  60:40 11  67:58 11  68:08 11 01:08:08
    22406 Peko                                      03:17 10  02:31  3  02:34 16  02:06 16  03:24 15  06:06 15  02:43  3  03:40  4  04:57 14  02:22  9  02:29  4  02:26 10  05:02  7  04:20  2  03:19  6  02:06  6  03:04  5  04:14 15  07:18 17  00:10  6
                                                    00:29     00:11     01:16     01:11     02:00     02:27     00:02     00:57     02:21    -00:27     00:33     00:52     01:07     00:24     00:16     00:24     00:22     02:13     05:07     00:02   
 12. Raido Viks                 01:09:51 17:15:04   02:52  4  05:55  7  07:48  9  09:01  8  10:56  9  16:30  9  19:38  9  24:20  9  31:59 14  33:40 12  36:58 12  41:13 13  47:05 12  52:11 12  56:36 12  59:19 12  62:56 12  66:06 12  69:41 12  69:51 12 01:09:51
    13517 Võru                                      02:52  4  03:03 12  01:53 12  01:13 10  01:55  8  05:34 12  03:08 10  04:42 16  07:39 16  01:41  4  03:18 10  04:15 16  05:52 12  05:06 13  04:25 14  02:43 13  03:37 13  03:10 11  03:35 13  00:10  6
                                                    00:04     00:43     00:35     00:18     00:31     01:55     00:27     01:59     05:03    -01:08     01:22     02:41     01:57     01:10     01:22     01:01     00:55     01:09     01:24     00:02   
 13. Kaspar Russak              01:12:51 17:22:01   03:27 12  07:16 16  09:03 15  10:09 13  12:47 12  17:55 11  22:15 12  26:54 14  31:09 12  36:00 14  39:29 14  42:15 14  48:14 13  53:50 13  57:37 13  60:47 13  64:32 13  68:42 13  72:37 13  72:51 13 01:12:51
     4140 Võru                                      03:27 12  03:49 16  01:47 11  01:06  7  02:38 13  05:08 11  04:20 14  04:39 15  04:15 12  04:51 17  03:29 12  02:46 12  05:59 13  05:36 15  03:47  9  03:10 16  03:45 14  04:10 14  03:55 14  00:14 14
                                                    00:39     01:29     00:29     00:11     01:14     01:29     01:39     01:56     01:39     02:02     01:33     01:12     02:04     01:40     00:44     01:28     01:03     02:09     01:44     00:06   
 14. Henri Soome                01:13:55 16:14:16   03:18 11  06:58 14  10:45 16  12:08 16  14:35 15  18:50 12  23:11 15  27:12 15  30:56 11  32:58 11  38:05 13  41:08 12  49:15 14  54:33 14  60:42 14  63:28 14  67:02 14  70:31 14  73:47 14  73:55 14 01:13:55
    12975 Tartu                                     03:18 11  03:40 15  03:47 17  01:23 12  02:27 12  04:15 10  04:21 15  04:01  6  03:44  8  02:02  8  05:07 14  03:03 14  08:07 15  05:18 14  06:09 16  02:46 15  03:34 12  03:29 12  03:16 12  00:08  1
                                                    00:30     01:20     02:29     00:28     01:03     00:36     01:40     01:18     01:08    -00:47     03:11     01:29     04:12     01:22     03:06     01:04     00:52     01:28     01:05     00:00   
 15. Tiit Melts                 01:16:36 16:23:37   76:36 18                                                                                                                                                                                               01:16:36
    24677 Rõuge vald                                76:36 18                                                                                                                                                                                              
                                                    73:48                                                                                                                                                                                                 
 16. Allan Roosimägi            01:17:34 17:42:18   03:04  7  05:56  8  07:50 10  09:01  8  10:42  7  18:55 13  22:33 13  26:16 11  34:45 15  39:01 16  47:21 16  49:20 16  54:37 15  59:29 15  63:51 15  66:19 15  70:09 15  74:10 15  77:25 15  77:34 15 01:17:34
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  03:04  7  02:52  9  01:54 13  01:11  9  01:41  7  08:13 16  03:38 12  03:43  5  08:29 17  04:16 16  08:20 16  01:59  8  05:17  9  04:52 10  04:22 13  02:28 12  03:50 15  04:01 13  03:15 10  00:09  4
                                                    00:16     00:32     00:36     00:16     00:17     04:34     00:57     01:00     05:53     01:27     06:24     00:25     01:22     00:56     01:19     00:46     01:08     02:00     01:04     00:01   
 17. Silver Rauk                01:25:00 18:03:59   03:36 14  06:38 13  08:33 14  10:13 14  14:04 14  19:47 15  26:19 16  30:50 16  35:22 16  37:04 15  39:55 15  42:45 15  57:22 16  63:47 16  69:06 16  71:50 16  75:54 16  80:38 16  84:46 16  85:00 16 01:25:00
     4130 Võru                                      03:36 14  03:02 11  01:55 14  01:40 13  03:51 16  05:43 13  06:32 17  04:31 14  04:32 13  01:42  5  02:51  9  02:50 13  14:37 17  06:25 16  05:19 15  02:44 14  04:04 16  04:44 16  04:08 15  00:14 14
                                                    00:48     00:42     00:37     00:45     02:27     02:04     03:51     01:48     01:56    -01:07     00:55     01:16     10:42     02:29     02:16     01:02     01:22     02:43     01:57     00:06   
 18. Urmas Hiielaan             01:52:18 16:48:19   06:39 17  12:02 17  14:32 17  16:21 17  19:22 17  29:29 17  34:57 17  42:16 17  49:41 17  52:37 17  58:57 17  63:10 17  72:12 17  81:48 17  90:11 17  94:13 17 100:43 17 105:47 17 111:53 17 112:18 17 01:52:18
     2167 Võru                                      06:39 17  05:23 17  02:30 15  01:49 14  03:01 14  10:07 17  05:28 16  07:19 17  07:25 15  02:56 14  06:20 15  04:13 15  09:02 16  09:36 17  08:23 17  04:02 17  06:30 17  05:04 17  06:06 16  00:25 17
                                                    03:51     03:03     01:12     00:54     01:37     06:28     02:47     04:36     04:49     00:07     04:24     02:39     05:07     05:40     05:20     02:20     03:48     03:03     03:55     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:19     00:58     00:48     01:11     03:07     02:33     02:43     02:36     01:19     01:41     01:24     03:55     03:56     02:14     01:42     02:42     02:01     02:11     00:08   00:42:02

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 34)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 50)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 46)  16.( 47)  17.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Laura Joonas               00:44:25 18:23:05   02:36  2  05:42  5  08:20  3  09:39  3  10:42  3  12:23  3  17:59  5  20:34  4  22:20  4  24:29  3  26:16  3  28:12  1  32:58  1  36:17  1  38:11  1  41:15  1  44:16  1  44:25  1 00:44:25
     3717 Võru                                      02:36  2  03:06 11  02:38  4  01:19  2  01:03  3  01:41  4  05:36 11  02:35  2  01:46  9  02:09  3  01:47  2  01:56  1  04:46  8  03:19  3  01:54  1  03:04  2  03:01  1  00:09  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Einar Raudkepp             00:46:04 15:35:04   02:35  1  05:06  1  07:38  1  09:12  1  10:19  2  12:08  1  16:23  1  18:56  1  20:39  1  23:47  2  26:07  2  29:28  3  34:09  4  37:25  3  39:30  2  42:39  2  45:52  2  46:04  2 00:46:04
      670 Peko                                      02:35  1  02:31  2  02:32  2  01:34  6  01:07  5  01:49  8  04:15  1  02:33  1  01:43  7  03:08 14  02:20  7  03:21 19  04:41  6  03:16  2  02:05  3  03:09  5  03:13  5  00:12 18
                                                   -00:01    -00:35    -00:06     00:15     00:04     00:08    -01:21    -00:02    -00:03     00:59     00:33     01:25    -00:05    -00:03     00:11     00:05     00:12     00:03   
  3. Hando Allmann              00:46:20 16:58:12   02:53  7  05:42  5  08:07  2  09:25  2  10:18  1  12:17  2  17:12  2  19:55  2  21:05  2  23:12  1  24:56  1  29:21  2  33:54  2  37:24  2  39:35  3  42:41  3  46:09  3  46:20  3 00:46:20
    16234 Võru                                      02:53  7  02:49  8  02:25  1  01:18  1  00:53  1  01:59 12  04:55  8  02:43  4  01:10  1  02:07  2  01:44  1  04:25 22  04:33  4  03:30  5  02:11  5  03:06  3  03:28 10  00:11 10
                                                    00:17    -00:17    -00:13    -00:01    -00:10     00:18    -00:41     00:08    -00:36    -00:02    -00:03     02:29    -00:13     00:11     00:17     00:02     00:27     00:02   
  4. Inga Siegert               00:46:43 18:21:14   02:50  6  05:32  4  08:29  4  10:03  4  11:07  4  13:01  5  18:55  8  21:55  8  24:02  8  26:30  7  28:29  5  30:37  5  35:10  5  38:24  5  40:28  5  43:24  5  46:31  4  46:43  4 00:46:43
    13522 Võru                                      02:50  6  02:42  4  02:57  7  01:34  6  01:04  4  01:54 10  05:54 14  03:00 10  02:07 16  02:28  5  01:59  4  02:08  2  04:33  4  03:14  1  02:04  2  02:56  1  03:07  3  00:12 18
                                                    00:14    -00:24     00:19     00:15     00:01     00:13     00:18     00:25     00:21     00:19     00:12     00:12    -00:13    -00:05     00:10    -00:08     00:06     00:03   
  5. Rein Zaitsev               00:46:50 17:52:32   03:04 10  05:47  8  08:34  5  10:09  5  11:17  5  12:58  4  17:27  3  20:14  3  22:13  3  25:12  4  27:13  4  29:42  4  34:03  3  37:41  4  40:02  4  43:15  4  46:38  5  46:50  5 00:46:50
      493 Peko                                      03:04 10  02:43  5  02:47  5  01:35  8  01:08  6  01:41  4  04:29  5  02:47  6  01:59 14  02:59 13  02:01  5  02:29  7  04:21  1  03:38  7  02:21  9  03:13  6  03:23  7  00:12 18
                                                    00:28    -00:23     00:09     00:16     00:05     00:00    -01:07     00:12     00:13     00:50     00:14     00:33    -00:25     00:19     00:27     00:09     00:22     00:03   
  6. Alex Treier                00:49:53 16:54:37   02:47  5  07:29 20  10:22 16  11:52 13  12:50 12  14:28 10  20:49 10  23:32 10  24:47 10  26:49  8  28:36  6  33:03  8  37:35  6  40:59  6  43:11  6  46:19  6  49:42  6  49:53  6 00:49:53
    17963 Võru                                      02:47  5  04:42 23  02:53  6  01:30  4  00:58  2  01:38  2  06:21 16  02:43  4  01:15  2  02:02  1  01:47  2  04:27 23  04:32  3  03:24  4  02:12  6  03:08  4  03:23  7  00:11 10
                                                    00:11     01:36     00:15     00:11    -00:05    -00:03     00:45     00:08    -00:31    -00:07     00:00     02:31    -00:14     00:05     00:18     00:04     00:22     00:02   
  7. Emily Raudkepp             00:50:52 15:39:38   03:09 13  06:27 13  09:01 10  10:37  9  11:46  7  13:30  7  17:53  4  20:45  5  22:51  5  25:31  5  28:36  6  32:02  7  37:56  7  41:36  7  43:57  7  47:23  7  50:42  7  50:52  7 00:50:52
     5147 Peko                                      03:09 13  03:18 14  02:34  3  01:36  9  01:09  7  01:44  6  04:23  3  02:52  7  02:06 15  02:40  7  03:05 18  03:26 20  05:54 13  03:40  8  02:21  9  03:26 11  03:19  6  00:10  4
                                                    00:33     00:12    -00:04     00:17     00:06     00:03    -01:13     00:17     00:20     00:31     01:18     01:30     01:08     00:21     00:27     00:22     00:18     00:01   
  8. Sairos Hõrak               00:51:01 17:39:15   02:56  8  05:44  7  08:55  9  10:36  8  12:21  8  13:58  8  22:01 11  24:57 11  26:16 11  28:41  9  31:27  9  33:41  9  38:26  9  42:23  9  44:29  8  47:42  8  50:53  8  51:01  8 00:51:01
     7706 Võru                                      02:56  8  02:48  7  03:11 10  01:41 10  01:45 22  01:37  1  08:03 20  02:56  9  01:19  3  02:25  4  02:46 15  02:14  4  04:45  7  03:57 11  02:06  4  03:13  6  03:11  4  00:08  1
                                                    00:20    -00:18     00:33     00:22     00:42    -00:04     02:27     00:21    -00:27     00:16     00:59     00:18    -00:01     00:38     00:12     00:09     00:10    -00:01   
  9. Aare Huik                  00:51:45 16:59:24   02:43  3  05:30  3  08:43  7  10:09  5  11:26  6  13:11  6  18:16  6  21:09  6  23:25  7  26:16  6  28:54  8  31:28  6  37:57  8  42:11  8  44:34  9  48:01  9  51:35  9  51:45  9 00:51:45
      483 Võru                                      02:43  3  02:47  6  03:13 11  01:26  3  01:17 13  01:45  7  05:05 10  02:53  8  02:16 17  02:51  9  02:38 12  02:34  8  06:29 19  04:14 15  02:23 11  03:27 12  03:34 12  00:10  4
                                                    00:07    -00:19     00:35     00:07     00:14     00:04    -00:31     00:18     00:30     00:42     00:51     00:38     01:43     00:55     00:29     00:23     00:33     00:01   
 10. Andy Karjus                00:56:15 16:17:15   02:59  9  06:00 10  09:23 11  11:16 10  12:58 13  14:48 12  19:28  9  22:46  9  24:22  9  30:29 10  32:50 10  35:36 10  41:57 10  45:53 10  48:29 10  52:27 10  56:05 10  56:15 10 00:56:15
     6043 Võru                                      02:59  9  03:01 10  03:23 14  01:53 13  01:42 21  01:50  9  04:40  7  03:18 13  01:36  5  06:07 22  02:21  8  02:46 11  06:21 18  03:56 10  02:36 15  03:58 17  03:38 13  00:10  4
                                                    00:23    -00:05     00:45     00:34     00:39     00:09    -00:56     00:43    -00:10     03:58     00:34     00:50     01:35     00:37     00:42     00:54     00:37     00:01   
 11. Eero Joonas                00:58:01 18:09:17   03:07 11  06:21 11  09:36 13  18:18 23  19:50 23  21:44 22  26:12 19  29:35 17  32:26 16  34:59 16  37:36 16  39:48 14  45:02 13  48:55 12  51:27 12  54:47 12  57:50 11  58:01 11 00:58:01
     3449 Võru                                      03:07 11  03:14 12  03:15 13  08:42 25  01:32 18  01:54 10  04:28  4  03:23 15  02:51 22  02:33  6  02:37 11  02:12  3  05:14 10  03:53  9  02:32 13  03:20  8  03:03  2  00:11 10
                                                    00:31     00:08     00:37     07:23     00:29     00:13    -01:08     00:48     01:05     00:24     00:50     00:16     00:28     00:34     00:38     00:16     00:02     00:02   
 12. Mall Alev                  00:58:28 15:19:35   03:47 20  07:20 18  11:15 19  13:58 19  15:37 19  17:37 17  22:33 13  26:01 12  27:46 12  31:12 12  34:16 12  37:15 11  43:12 11  47:22 11  50:10 11  54:03 11  58:17 12  58:28 12 00:58:28
     1624 Tammed                                    03:47 20  03:33 19  03:55 22  02:43 19  01:39 20  02:00 13  04:56  9  03:28 16  01:45  8  03:26 16  03:04 16  02:59 14  05:57 15  04:10 14  02:48 18  03:53 16  04:14 20  00:11 10
                                                    01:11     00:27     01:17     01:24     00:36     00:19    -00:40     00:53    -00:01     01:17     01:17     01:03     01:11     00:51     00:54     00:49     01:13     00:02   
 13. Rein Lani                  00:59:58 16:58:08   03:21 15  06:21 11  09:29 12  11:32 12  12:48 11  15:53 13  22:31 12  26:51 13  28:39 13  32:09 13  35:34 14  38:21 12  44:31 12  49:12 13  51:44 13  55:53 13  59:40 13  59:58 13 00:59:58
    21266 Võru                                      03:21 15  03:00  9  03:08  9  02:03 15  01:16 12  03:05 23  06:38 18  04:20 20  01:48 11  03:30 17  03:25 19  02:47 12  06:10 16  04:41 21  02:32 13  04:09 20  03:47 16  00:18 25
                                                    00:45    -00:06     00:30     00:44     00:13     01:24     01:02     01:45     00:02     01:21     01:38     00:51     01:24     01:22     00:38     01:05     00:46     00:09   
 14. Kadri Parts                01:00:36 16:49:11   03:17 14  06:37 15  10:12 15  13:31 18  14:52 18  17:45 18  24:11 16  27:57 15  29:46 14  32:41 14  35:26 13  38:26 13  45:15 14  49:12 13  52:29 14  56:14 14  60:27 14  60:36 14 01:00:36
    10194 Võru                                      03:17 14  03:20 15  03:35 15  03:19 22  01:21 15  02:53 22  06:26 17  03:46 17  01:49 12  02:55 11  02:45 14  03:00 16  06:49 23  03:57 11  03:17 23  03:45 15  04:13 19  00:09  2
                                                    00:41     00:14     00:57     02:00     00:18     01:12     00:50     01:11     00:03     00:46     00:58     01:04     02:03     00:38     01:23     00:41     01:12     00:00   
 15. Epp Voitka                 01:01:09 18:39:10   03:45 19  07:05 17  10:48 18  12:53 14  14:30 14  17:16 15  23:06 14  27:11 14  30:03 15  34:29 15  37:13 15  40:18 15  46:07 16  50:23 15  53:14 15  56:57 15  60:58 15  61:09 15 01:01:09
    16421 Võru                                      03:45 19  03:20 15  03:43 18  02:05 16  01:37 19  02:46 19  05:50 13  04:05 18  02:52 23  04:26 19  02:44 13  03:05 17  05:49 12  04:16 17  02:51 19  03:43 14  04:01 18  00:11 10
                                                    01:09     00:14     01:05     00:46     00:34     01:05     00:14     01:30     01:06     02:17     00:57     01:09     01:03     00:57     00:57     00:39     01:00     00:02   
 16. Joonas Halapuu             01:03:47 17:26:37   03:33 17  05:52  9  08:49  8  10:31  7  12:36 10  14:36 11  24:48 17  28:10 16  33:45 17  39:15 19  41:37 18  44:46 18  50:41 19  54:13 17  56:40 17  60:09 16  63:37 16  63:47 16 01:03:47
    15503 Võru                                      03:33 17  02:19  1  02:57  7  01:42 11  02:05 23  02:00 13  10:12 22  03:22 14  05:35 25  05:30 21  02:22  9  03:09 18  05:55 14  03:32  6  02:27 12  03:29 13  03:28 10  00:10  4
                                                    00:57    -00:47     00:19     00:23     01:02     00:19     04:36     00:47     03:49     03:21     00:35     01:13     01:09     00:13     00:33     00:25     00:27     00:01   
 17. Valeri Kuragin             01:04:01 16:04:56   02:43  3  05:24  2  08:38  6  11:18 11  12:33  9  14:11  9  18:42  7  21:20  7  22:58  6  30:44 11  32:58 11  41:24 16  45:51 15  51:26 16  53:43 16  60:13 17  63:51 17  64:01 17 01:04:01
    16456 Võru                                      02:43  3  02:41  3  03:14 12  02:40 18  01:15 11  01:38  2  04:31  6  02:38  3  01:38  6  07:46 24  02:14  6  08:26 25  04:27  2  05:35 23  02:17  8  06:30 23  03:38 13  00:10  4
                                                    00:07    -00:25     00:36     01:21     00:12    -00:03    -01:05     00:03    -00:08     05:37     00:27     06:30    -00:19     02:16     00:23     03:26     00:37     00:01   
 18. Joosep Perv                01:04:11 18:03:43   04:26 22  07:42 21  14:22 23  15:53 22  17:05 22  19:20 21  29:41 21  32:51 20  35:29 20  39:18 20  43:17 21  45:33 20  50:38 18  54:53 18  57:07 18  60:32 18  63:59 18  64:11 18 01:04:11
    15696 Võru                                      04:26 22  03:16 13  06:40 25  01:31  5  01:12  8  02:15 16  10:21 23  03:10 12  02:38 21  03:49 18  03:59 22  02:16  5  05:05  9  04:15 16  02:14  7  03:25  9  03:27  9  00:12 18
                                                    01:50     00:10     04:02     00:12     00:09     00:34     04:45     00:35     00:52     01:40     02:12     00:20     00:19     00:56     00:20     00:21     00:26     00:03   
 19. Erika Joonas               01:06:29 18:00:48   03:44 18  07:26 19  11:20 20  13:19 15  14:43 15  17:30 16  23:08 15  31:57 18  34:28 18  37:48 17  40:52 17  43:51 17  50:26 17  55:02 19  57:57 19  61:58 19  66:18 19  66:29 19 01:06:29
      359 Võru                                      03:44 18  03:42 20  03:54 21  01:59 14  01:24 17  02:47 21  05:38 12  08:49 23  02:31 20  03:20 15  03:04 16  02:59 14  06:35 21  04:36 18  02:55 20  04:01 18  04:20 21  00:11 10
                                                    01:08     00:36     01:16     00:40     00:21     01:06     00:02     06:14     00:45     01:11     01:17     01:03     01:49     01:17     01:01     00:57     01:19     00:02   
 20. Henn Antson                01:07:05 16:35:10   04:10 21  08:06 22  11:42 21  13:29 17  14:43 15  25:30 24  29:51 23  32:51 20  35:14 19  38:08 18  43:07 20  45:43 21  52:01 21  56:03 20  58:42 20  62:07 20  66:52 20  67:05 20 01:07:05
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:10 21  03:56 22  03:36 16  01:47 12  01:14 10  10:47 25  04:21  2  03:00 10  02:23 18  02:54 10  04:59 25  02:36 10  06:18 17  04:02 13  02:39 16  03:25  9  04:45 23  00:13 22
                                                    01:34     00:50     00:58     00:28     00:11     09:06    -01:15     00:25     00:37     00:45     03:12     00:40     01:32     00:43     00:45     00:21     01:44     00:04   
 21. Aivar Halapuu              01:07:54 17:27:39   03:07 11  06:31 14  10:08 14  15:01 21  16:24 21  18:40 20  25:22 18  35:46 22  37:42 22  40:26 21  43:01 19  45:27 19  51:05 20  56:31 21  59:17 21  63:55 21  67:39 21  67:54 21 01:07:54
    15320 Võru                                      03:07 11  03:24 17  03:37 17  04:53 23  01:23 16  02:16 17  06:42 19  10:24 24  01:56 13  02:44  8  02:35 10  02:26  6  05:38 11  05:26 22  02:46 17  04:38 22  03:44 15  00:15 23
                                                    00:31     00:18     00:59     03:34     00:20     00:35     01:06     07:49     00:10     00:35     00:48     00:30     00:52     02:07     00:52     01:34     00:43     00:06   
 22. Kristina Haug              01:17:04 17:00:14   04:29 23  08:15 23  12:00 22  14:38 20  15:51 20  18:37 19  28:16 20  32:26 19  36:26 21  44:19 23  48:16 23  51:47 23  58:24 23  64:46 22  67:53 22  72:29 22  76:54 22  77:04 22 01:17:04
     5043 Võru                                      04:29 23  03:46 21  03:45 19  02:38 17  01:13  9  02:46 19  09:39 21  04:10 19  04:00 24  07:53 25  03:57 21  03:31 21  06:37 22  06:22 24  03:07 21  04:36 21  04:25 22  00:10  4
                                                    01:53     00:40     01:07     01:19     00:10     01:05     04:03     01:35     02:14     05:44     02:10     01:35     01:51     03:03     01:13     01:32     01:24     00:01   
 23. Madis Haug                 01:23:57 16:58:55   03:30 16  06:57 16  10:45 17  13:28 16  14:45 17  16:58 14  29:43 22  41:05 24  42:52 24  47:53 24  52:27 24  55:02 24  64:53 24  69:32 23  74:29 23  78:33 23  83:46 23  83:57 23 01:23:57
    18049 Võru                                      03:30 16  03:27 18  03:48 20  02:43 19  01:17 13  02:13 15  12:45 24  11:22 25  01:47 10  05:01 20  04:34 24  02:35  9  09:51 25  04:39 20  04:57 25  04:04 19  05:13 24  00:11 10
                                                    00:54     00:21     01:10     01:24     00:14     00:32     07:09     08:47     00:01     02:52     02:47     00:39     05:05     01:20     03:03     01:00     02:12     00:02   
 24. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:40:44 16:52:54   05:14 24  10:36 24  15:29 24  18:30 24  20:48 24  23:07 23  42:46 25  50:06 25  52:35 25  59:17 25  63:45 25  71:44 25  80:47 25  85:24 24  89:22 24  96:36 24 100:33 24 100:44 24 01:40:44
    20631 Võru                                      05:14 24  05:22 24  04:53 24  03:01 21  02:18 24  02:19 18  19:39 25  07:20 22  02:29 19  06:42 23  04:28 23  07:59 24  09:03 24  04:37 19  03:58 24  07:14 24  03:57 17  00:11 10
                                                    02:38     02:16     02:15     01:42     01:15     00:38     14:03     04:45     00:43     04:33     02:41     06:03     04:17     01:18     02:04     04:10     00:56     00:02   
 25. Ahti Utsal                 01:56:54 16:31:41   05:48 25  12:04 25  16:28 25  21:52 25  25:13 25  29:04 25  35:21 24  39:43 23  41:12 23  44:08 22  47:40 22  50:31 22  57:04 22  98:57 25 102:08 25 111:23 25 116:39 25 116:54 25 01:56:54
    15273 Võru                                      05:48 25  06:16 25  04:24 23  05:24 24  03:21 25  03:51 24  06:17 15  04:22 21  01:29  4  02:56 12  03:32 20  02:51 13  06:33 20  41:53 25  03:11 22  09:15 25  05:16 25  00:15 23
                                                    03:12     03:10     01:46     04:05     02:18     02:10     00:41     01:47    -00:17     00:47     01:45     00:55     01:47     38:34     01:17     06:11     02:15     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     02:19     02:25     01:18     00:53     01:37     04:15     02:33     01:10     02:02     01:44     01:56     04:21     03:14     01:54     02:56     03:01     00:08   00:40:21

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 50)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 47)  11.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:50 17:04:30   03:41  2  07:15  1  09:38  1  12:29  1  16:59  2  20:23  1  27:23  1  31:58  1  34:51  1  38:35  1  42:39  1  42:50  1 00:42:50
     2599 Võru                                      03:41  2  03:34  1  02:23  2  02:51  2  04:30  6  03:24  2  07:00  3  04:35  5  02:53  5  03:44  1  04:04  4  00:11  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Joonas              00:43:24 17:45:07   03:58  3  07:34  2  10:08  2  12:34  2  16:27  1  22:51  2  28:44  2  33:14  2  35:27  2  39:54  2  43:14  2  43:24  2 00:43:24
    20687 Võru                                      03:58  3  03:36  2  02:34  3  02:26  1  03:53  2  06:24 14  05:53  2  04:30  1  02:13  1  04:27  8  03:20  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:17     00:02     00:11    -00:25    -00:37     03:00    -01:07    -00:05    -00:40     00:43    -00:44    -00:01   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:47:52 16:54:54   04:39  7  09:03  5  12:10  4  16:37  6  21:05  4  24:32  5  31:46  5  36:16  4  39:02  3  43:15  4  47:39  3  47:52  3 00:47:52
     3685 Võru                                      04:39  7  04:24  7  03:07  6  04:27  7  04:28  5  03:27  3  07:14  5  04:30  1  02:46  3  04:13  5  04:24  6  00:13  8
                                                    00:58     00:50     00:44     01:36    -00:02     00:03     00:14    -00:05    -00:07     00:29     00:20     00:02   
  4. Anita Laanejõe             00:48:01 17:00:17   04:34  6  09:10  7  13:27  9  16:34  5  21:23  5  24:26  4  31:53  6  36:23  5  39:17  5  43:22  5  47:51  4  48:01  4 00:48:01
    18504 Võru                                      04:34  6  04:36 10  04:17 12  03:07  3  04:49  7  03:03  1  07:27  7  04:30  1  02:54  6  04:05  4  04:29  8  00:10  1
                                                    00:53     01:02     01:54     00:16     00:19    -00:21     00:27    -00:05     00:01     00:21     00:25    -00:01   
  5. Inge Eit                   00:48:07 16:55:07   04:24  4  08:48  4  11:59  3  16:26  4  20:53  3  24:23  3  31:34  3  36:08  3  39:07  4  43:05  3  47:53  5  48:07  5 00:48:07
    18434 Eesti Post                                04:24  4  04:24  7  03:11  7  04:27  7  04:27  3  03:30  4  07:11  4  04:34  4  02:59  7  03:58  2  04:48 10  00:14 10
                                                    00:43     00:50     00:48     01:36    -00:03     00:06     00:11    -00:01     00:06     00:14     00:44     00:03   
  6. Paavo Rüütli               00:50:13 16:19:05   06:38 10  10:33 10  12:15  6  18:27 10  22:11  6  26:14  6  31:45  4  37:24  6  40:02  6  45:13  6  50:02  6  50:13  6 00:50:13
    24152 Haanja SK                                 06:38 10  03:55  3  01:42  1  06:12 19  03:44  1  04:03  7  05:31  1  05:39  8  02:38  2  05:11 11  04:49 11  00:11  5
                                                    02:57     00:21    -00:41     03:21    -00:46     00:39    -01:29     01:04    -00:15     01:27     00:45     00:00   
  7. Saima Värton               00:52:04 16:18:40   06:40 11  10:52 11  14:12 11  17:57  9  22:24  7  26:19  7  33:46  7  39:46  7  43:05  7  47:26  7  51:50  7  52:04  7 00:52:04
      213 Kobras                                    06:40 11  04:12  5  03:20  8  03:45  5  04:27  3  03:55  6  07:27  7  06:00 10  03:19 10  04:21  7  04:24  6  00:14 10
                                                    02:59     00:38     00:57     00:54    -00:03     00:31     00:27     01:25     00:26     00:37     00:20     00:03   
  8. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:53:05 17:42:22   03:37  1  07:39  3  12:10  4  15:31  3  22:47  8  26:54  8  36:14  9  41:02  8  43:53  8  49:11  8  52:55  8  53:05  8 00:53:05
    20634 Võru                                      03:37  1  04:02  4  04:31 13  03:21  4  07:16 13  04:07  8  09:20 11  04:48  6  02:51  4  05:18 12  03:44  2  00:10  1
                                                   -00:04     00:28     02:08     00:30     02:46     00:43     02:20     00:13    -00:02     01:34    -00:20    -00:01   
  9. Olev Piirisild             00:55:18 15:04:16   05:30  9  09:51  8  12:26  7  17:36  8  24:18  9  27:55  9  35:54  8  43:48 10  46:54 10  51:11 10  55:08  9  55:18  9 00:55:18
    15278 Võru                                      05:30  9  04:21  6  02:35  4  05:10 14  06:42 11  03:37  5  07:59  9  07:54 13  03:06  8  04:17  6  03:57  3  00:10  1
                                                    01:49     00:47     00:12     02:19     02:12     00:13     00:59     03:19     00:13     00:33    -00:07    -00:01   
 10. Rudolf Mürk                00:56:07 17:39:38   04:27  5  09:05  6  13:51 10  18:44 11  24:21 10  30:56 10  38:18 10  43:10  9  46:31  9  51:10  9  55:54 10  56:07 10 00:56:07
     1064 Võru                                      04:27  5  04:38 11  04:46 14  04:53 11  05:37  9  06:35 16  07:22  6  04:52  7  03:21 11  04:39  9  04:44  9  00:13  8
                                                    00:46     01:04     02:23     02:02     01:07     03:11     00:22     00:17     00:28     00:55     00:40     00:02   
 11. Mirjam Nutov               01:06:53 18:33:54   07:03 13  14:34 15  19:55 14  26:48 15  32:43 14  37:32 13  48:50 13  55:27 11  58:36 11  62:34 11  66:41 11  66:53 11 01:06:53
    20119 Võru                                      07:03 13  07:31 17  05:21 15  06:53 20  05:55 10  04:49 10  11:18 14  06:37 11  03:09  9  03:58  2  04:07  5  00:12  7
                                                    03:22     03:57     02:58     04:02     01:25     01:25     04:18     02:02     00:16     00:14     00:03     00:01   
 12. Heli Viks                  01:12:19 17:15:20   11:43 20  17:56 20  22:03 17  27:01 16  32:33 13  37:51 14  49:01 14  55:46 12  59:53 12  65:55 12  72:03 12  72:19 12 01:12:19
     5017 Võru                                      11:43 20  06:13 13  04:07 11  04:58 13  05:32  8  05:18 12  11:10 13  06:45 12  04:07 12  06:02 13  06:08 15  00:16 14
                                                    08:02     02:39     01:44     02:07     01:02     01:54     04:10     02:10     01:14     02:18     02:04     00:05   
 13. Alla Tasso                 01:14:34 17:26:00   07:10 14  14:11 13  18:02 13  22:34 12  30:01 12  34:18 11  47:57 12  56:51 14  61:22 14  68:34 14  74:11 14  74:34 13 01:14:34
    24542 Võru vald                                 07:10 14  07:01 15  03:51  9  04:32  9  07:27 14  04:17  9  13:39 17  08:54 15  04:31 14  07:12 17  05:37 13  00:23 16
                                                    03:29     03:27     01:28     01:41     02:57     00:53     06:39     04:19     01:38     03:28     01:33     00:12   
 13. Kerli Tasso                01:14:34 17:25:58   07:02 12  14:02 12  17:53 12  22:39 13  29:30 11  37:07 12  47:54 11  56:42 13  61:21 13  68:28 13  74:09 13  74:34 13 01:14:34
    22832 Väimela                                   07:02 12  07:00 14  03:51  9  04:46 10  06:51 12  07:37 17  10:47 12  08:48 14  04:39 16  07:07 16  05:41 14  00:25 17
                                                    03:21     03:26     01:28     01:55     02:21     04:13     03:47     04:13     01:46     03:23     01:37     00:14   
 15. Triin Rilanto              01:17:14 17:29:20   05:28  8  09:55  9  12:39  8  17:32  7  43:23 20  48:17 20  56:21 17  62:04 15  66:38 15  71:33 15  76:59 15  77:14 15 01:17:14
    24544 Võru vald                                 05:28  8  04:27  9  02:44  5  04:53 11  25:51 20  04:54 11  08:04 10  05:43  9  04:34 15  04:55 10  05:26 12  00:15 12
                                                    01:47     00:53     00:21     02:02     21:21     01:30     01:04     01:08     01:41     01:11     01:22     00:04   
 16. Krista Kõlli               01:22:09 17:42:26   08:21 19  14:22 14  21:31 15  27:22 17  35:51 16  42:23 16  54:23 15  64:11 16  68:34 16  75:40 16  81:54 16  82:09 16 01:22:09
    15393 Võru                                      08:21 19  06:01 12  07:09 17  05:51 18  08:29 17  06:32 15  12:00 15  09:48 16  04:23 13  07:06 15  06:14 17  00:15 12
                                                    04:40     02:27     04:46     03:00     03:59     03:08     05:00     05:13     01:30     03:22     02:10     00:04   
 17. Riina Nassar               01:22:38 16:51:48   07:44 15  14:48 16  21:40 16  25:48 14  35:34 15  41:13 15  54:29 16  64:46 17  69:38 17  76:09 17  82:17 17  82:38 17 01:22:38
    19488 Lasva vald                                07:44 15  07:04 16  06:52 16  04:08  6  09:46 19  05:39 13  13:16 16  10:17 17  04:52 17  06:31 14  06:08 15  00:21 15
                                                    04:03     03:30     04:29     01:17     05:16     02:15     06:16     05:42     01:59     02:47     02:04     00:10   
 18. Maire Piiroja              01:37:40 17:42:48   08:01 16  15:43 17  23:04 18  28:15 18  37:03 17  46:36 18  61:44 19  72:02 18  78:42 18  87:09 18  97:03 18  97:40 18 01:37:40
    24684 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          08:01 16  07:42 20  07:21 20  05:11 15  08:48 18  09:33 19  15:08 20  10:18 18  06:40 20  08:27 18  09:54 19  00:37 19
                                                    04:20     04:08     04:58     02:20     04:18     06:09     08:08     05:43     03:47     04:43     05:50     00:26   
 19. Anneli Kivimäe             01:37:42 17:42:43   08:20 17  15:55 18  23:13 19  28:35 19  37:03 17  46:32 17  61:35 18  72:12 19  78:43 19  87:16 19  97:04 19  97:42 19 01:37:42
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            08:20 17  07:35 18  07:18 19  05:22 16  08:28 16  09:29 18  15:03 19  10:37 20  06:31 19  08:33 20  09:48 18  00:38 20
                                                    04:39     04:01     04:55     02:31     03:58     06:05     08:03     06:02     03:38     04:49     05:44     00:27   
 20. Kadri Paulus               01:37:46 17:42:36   08:20 17  16:00 19  23:14 20  28:46 20  37:07 19  47:31 19  61:51 20  72:23 20  78:52 20  87:19 20  97:17 20  97:46 20 01:37:46
    15316 Võru Kreutzwaldi Kool                     08:20 17  07:40 19  07:14 18  05:32 17  08:21 15  10:24 20  14:20 18  10:32 19  06:29 18  08:27 18  09:58 20  00:29 18
                                                    04:39     04:06     04:51     02:41     03:51     07:00     07:20     05:57     03:36     04:43     05:54     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     03:34     01:42     02:26     03:44     03:03     05:31     04:30     02:13     03:44     03:20     00:10   00:37:34

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 47)   4.( 46)   5.( 45)   6.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Reelika Auli               00:26:20 18:32:21   04:14  1  07:46  1  12:30  1  17:24  1  20:13  1  25:48  1  26:20  1 00:26:20
    24533 Sõleke                                    04:14  1  03:32  1  04:44  3  04:54  1  02:49  1  05:35  1  00:32 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jaan Reilson               00:34:22 13:55:10   04:46  2  12:25  4  16:11  2  22:34  2  26:39  2  34:08  2  34:22  2 00:34:22
    17910 Pikakannu kool                            04:46  2  07:39 10  03:46  1  06:23  3  04:05  3  07:29  2  00:14  6
                                                    00:32     04:07    -00:58     01:29     01:16     01:54    -00:18   
  3. Richard Viiard             00:35:05 13:54:25   05:30  3  13:00  5  16:54  3  23:18  3  27:23  3  34:52  3  35:05  3 00:35:05
    20727 Pikakannu kool                            05:30  3  07:30  8  03:54  2  06:24  4  04:05  3  07:29  2  00:13  4
                                                    01:16     03:58    -00:50     01:30     01:16     01:54    -00:19   
  4. Helle Mürk                 00:40:05 17:35:29   07:00  5  13:26  7  18:36  6  26:15  6  31:23  4  39:50  4  40:05  4 00:40:05
      740 Võru                                      07:00  5  06:26  5  05:10  5  07:39  6  05:08  5  08:27  4  00:15  7
                                                    02:46     02:54     00:26     02:45     02:19     02:52    -00:17   
  5. Kaidi Piirisild            00:41:12 14:56:27   07:30  7  12:05  3  17:35  5  25:41  5  31:49  6  41:01  5  41:12  5 00:41:12
    23358 Kääpa PK                                  07:30  7  04:35  2  05:30  8  08:06  9  06:08 10  09:12 10  00:11  1
                                                    03:16     01:03     00:46     03:12     03:19     03:37    -00:21   
  6. Karmen Tobreluts           00:41:13 14:56:28   07:22  6  12:03  2  17:31  4  25:36  4  31:29  5  41:01  5  41:13  6 00:41:13
    24670 Kääpa PK                                  07:22  6  04:41  3  05:28  6  08:05  8  05:53  9  09:32 11  00:12  2
                                                    03:08     01:09     00:44     03:11     03:04     03:57    -00:20   
  7. Jane Pelska                00:45:14 13:56:50   10:21 11  16:46 10  22:15  8  30:41  7  36:13  7  44:58  7  45:14  7 00:45:14
    24672 Pikakanu kool                             10:21 11  06:25  4  05:29  7  08:26 10  05:32  7  08:45  7  00:16  8
                                                    06:07     02:53     00:45     03:32     02:43     03:10    -00:16   
  8. Laura Hõimla               00:45:23 13:56:39   10:06 10  16:49 11  21:55  7  30:50  8  36:18  8  45:11  8  45:23  8 00:45:23
    17911 Pikakannu kool                            10:06 10  06:43  7  05:06  4  08:55 11  05:28  6  08:53  8  00:12  2
                                                    05:52     03:11     00:22     04:01     02:39     03:18    -00:20   
  9. Marianne Hermann           00:45:43 16:51:52   08:36  9  16:30  9  23:47  9  31:11  9  36:54  9  45:21  9  45:43  9 00:45:43
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 08:36  9  07:54 11  07:17  9  07:24  5  05:43  8  08:27  4  00:22 10
                                                    04:22     04:22     02:33     02:30     02:54     02:52    -00:10   
 10. Talvi Trell                00:55:20 16:47:09   06:36  4  13:17  6  30:04 10  36:05 10  46:27 10  55:02 10  55:20 10 00:55:20
     5021 Võru                                      06:36  4  06:41  6  16:47 10  06:01  2  10:22 11  08:35  6  00:18  9
                                                    02:22     03:09     12:03     01:07     07:33     03:00    -00:14   
 11. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:55:40 16:52:49   07:36  8  15:08  8  35:07 11  43:10 11  46:29 11  55:27 11  55:40 11 00:55:40
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       07:36  8  07:32  9  19:59 11  08:03  7  03:19  2  08:58  9  00:13  4
                                                    03:22     04:00     15:15     03:09     00:30     03:23    -00:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     03:32     03:46     04:54     02:49     05:35     00:11   00:25:01

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 51)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:19:41 16:06:25   00:45  1  04:37  1  07:47  1  13:46  1  19:27  1  19:41  1 00:19:41
    15278 Võru                                      00:45  1  03:52  6  03:10  1  05:59  1  05:41  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eva Piirisild              00:19:55 16:06:23   01:01  2  04:41  2  07:55  2  13:54  2  19:37  2  19:55  2 00:19:55
    16455 Võru                                      01:01  2  03:40  2  03:14  4  05:59  1  05:43  3  00:18 10
                                                    00:16    -00:12     00:04     00:00     00:02     00:04   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:23:04 17:35:01   01:54  7  06:37 10  09:48  6  16:26  3  22:46  3  23:04  3 00:23:04
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            01:54  7  04:43  9  03:11  3  06:38  4  06:20  5  00:18 10
                                                    01:09     00:51     00:01     00:39     00:39     00:04   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:25:08 16:58:35   01:53  6  05:34  3  09:14  3  17:16  4  24:58  4  25:08  4 00:25:08
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:53  6  03:41  3  03:40  7  08:02 14  07:42 16  00:10  1
                                                    01:08    -00:11     00:30     02:03     02:01    -00:04   
  5. Art Raju                   00:25:31 17:45:31   03:00 13  08:07 13  11:51 12  18:50  9  25:08  5  25:31  5 00:25:31
    24679 Kääpa lasteaed                            03:00 13  05:07 13  03:44 10  06:59  6  06:18  4  00:23 14
                                                    02:15     01:15     00:34     01:00     00:37     00:09   
  6. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:26:10 16:57:36   02:46 11  06:35  9  10:15  7  18:21  7  25:58  6  26:10  6 00:26:10
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            02:46 11  03:49  4  03:40  7  08:06 15  07:37 14  00:12  3
                                                    02:01    -00:03     00:30     02:07     01:56    -00:02   
  7. Kaisa Kuragin              00:26:30 16:18:00   01:15  3  06:18  8  10:34  8  19:01 10  26:20  9  26:30  7 00:26:30
    16479 Võru                                      01:15  3  05:03 12  04:16 18  08:27 18  07:19 12  00:10  1
                                                    00:30     01:11     01:06     02:28     01:38    -00:04   
  8. Mariliis Tuvike            00:26:31 16:58:38   02:05  8  05:36  4  10:40  9  18:16  5  26:17  8  26:31  8 00:26:31
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:05  8  03:31  1  05:04 21  07:36 12  08:01 18  00:14  5
                                                    01:20    -00:21     01:54     01:37     02:20     00:00   
  9. Taaniel Jõe                00:26:35 16:57:46   03:04 15  07:49 11  11:49 11  18:18  6  26:09  7  26:35  9 00:26:35
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            03:04 15  04:45 10  04:00 14  06:29  3  07:51 17  00:26 18
                                                    02:19     00:53     00:50     00:30     02:10     00:12   
 10. Anna Maria Säre            00:26:42 17:35:07   01:46  4  05:39  5  09:20  4  22:10 14  26:30 11  26:42 10 00:26:42
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            01:46  4  03:53  7  03:41  9  12:50 22  04:20  1  00:12  3
                                                    01:01     00:01     00:31     06:51    -01:21    -00:02   
 10. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:26:42 16:58:30   02:14  9  06:04  6  10:45 10  18:23  8  26:28 10  26:42 10 00:26:42
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            02:14  9  03:50  5  04:41 19  07:38 13  08:05 19  00:14  5
                                                    01:29    -00:02     01:31     01:39     02:24     00:00   
 12. Aleks Siegert              00:27:07 16:58:30   01:49  5  06:14  7  09:40  5  19:03 11  26:41 12  27:07 12 00:27:07
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:49  5  04:25  8  03:26  6  09:23 19  07:38 15  00:26 18
                                                    01:04     00:33     00:16     03:24     01:57     00:12   
 13. Martin Jõe                 00:27:48 16:57:55   03:08 17  07:56 12  11:56 13  19:11 12  27:29 13  27:48 13 00:27:48
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      03:08 17  04:48 11  04:00 14  07:15  8  08:18 20  00:19 13
                                                    02:23     00:56     00:50     01:16     02:37     00:05   
 14. Katariina Udras            00:28:42 14:14:11   04:24 20  09:33 14  13:47 14  20:38 13  28:00 14  28:42 14 00:28:42
    24676 Pikakannu kool                            04:24 20  05:09 14  04:14 17  06:51  5  07:22 13  00:42 21
                                                    03:39     01:17     01:04     00:52     01:41     00:28   
 15. Margit Utsal               00:29:52 16:31:50   03:46 18  10:27 15  14:16 15  22:26 15  29:28 15  29:52 15 00:29:52
      672 Võru                                      03:46 18  06:41 18  03:49 11  08:10 17  07:02 11  00:24 15
                                                    03:01     02:49     00:39     02:11     01:21     00:10   
 16. Johann Utsal               00:30:08 16:31:33   04:07 19  10:43 17  14:51 16  22:57 16  29:44 16  30:08 16 00:30:08
    24083 Haanja SK                                 04:07 19  06:36 17  04:08 16  08:06 15  06:47  8  00:24 15
                                                    03:22     02:44     00:58     02:07     01:06     00:10   
 17. Lukas Siegert              00:30:44 14:10:40   06:26 21  12:52 19  16:44 19  24:01 17  30:29 17  30:44 17 00:30:44
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            06:26 21  06:26 15  03:52 12  07:17 10  06:28  7  00:15  8
                                                    05:41     02:34     00:42     01:18     00:47     00:01   
 18. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:30:46 14:10:36   06:26 21  12:55 20  16:47 20  24:06 18  30:31 18  30:46 18 00:30:46
    22577 Pikakannu kool                            06:26 21  06:29 16  03:52 12  07:19 11  06:25  6  00:15  8
                                                    05:41     02:37     00:42     01:20     00:44     00:01   
 19. Daniel Martin              00:36:17 17:06:12   02:44 10  10:37 16  15:50 18  26:53 19  35:52 19  36:17 19 00:36:17
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       02:44 10  07:53 19  05:13 22  11:03 20  08:59 22  00:25 17
                                                    01:59     04:01     02:03     05:04     03:18     00:11   
 20. Richard Paloveer           00:36:28 17:06:23   02:52 12  10:47 18  15:46 17  27:14 20  35:55 20  36:28 20 00:36:28
    24678 Kreutzwaldi Kol                           02:52 12  07:55 20  04:59 20  11:28 21  08:41 21  00:33 20
                                                    02:07     04:03     01:49     05:29     03:00     00:19   
 21. Uku Joonas                 00:38:10 16:11:18   03:06 16  20:29 22  23:44 22  30:55 22  37:52 22  38:10 21 00:38:10
    24065 Võru                                      03:06 16  17:23 21  03:15  5  07:11  7  06:57  9  00:18 10
                                                    02:21     13:31     00:05     01:12     01:16     00:04   
 22. Angeelika Kreek            00:39:29 16:11:21   03:00 13  20:27 21  23:37 21  30:53 21  37:50 21  39:29 22 00:39:29
    24641 Võru                                      03:00 13  17:27 22  03:10  1  07:16  9  06:57  9  01:39 22
                                                    02:15     13:35     00:00     01:17     01:16     01:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     03:31     03:10     05:59     04:20     00:10   00:17:55

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 44)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 49)  Finish              
  1. Rainis Auli                00:04:29 18:31:46   01:11  2  02:18  1  03:33  1  04:18  1  04:29  1 00:04:29
    24683 Kreutzwaldi Kool                          01:11  2  01:07  3  01:15  3  00:45  7  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:04:38 18:05:10   01:33  6  02:37  2  03:42  2  04:20  2  04:38  2 00:04:38
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            01:33  6  01:04  1  01:05  1  00:38  1  00:18 12
                                                    00:22    -00:03    -00:10    -00:07     00:07   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:04:40 15:36:14   01:24  3  02:42  4  03:50  3  04:29  3  04:40  3 00:04:40
    24065 Võru                                      01:24  3  01:18  4  01:08  2  00:39  2  00:11  1
                                                    00:13     00:11    -00:07    -00:06     00:00   
  4. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:04:52 17:45:17   01:32  5  02:37  2  03:59  4  04:38  4  04:52  4 00:04:52
    24118 Võru                                      01:32  5  01:05  2  01:22  4  00:39  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:21    -00:02     00:07    -00:06     00:03   
  5. Kaisa Kuragin              00:05:08 16:04:43   01:34  7  02:52  5  04:16  5  04:56  5  05:08  5 00:05:08
    16479 Võru                                      01:34  7  01:18  4  01:24  5  00:40  4  00:12  4
                                                    00:23     00:11     00:09    -00:05     00:01   
  6. Marleen Ojasoo             00:05:42 18:55:32   01:41  8  03:12  7  04:40  6  05:28  6  05:42  6 00:05:42
    24527 Sõleke                                    01:41  8  01:31  8  01:28  6  00:48  9  00:14  5
                                                    00:30     00:24     00:13     00:03     00:03   
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:05:47 17:28:50   01:05  1  03:10  6  04:41  7  05:36  7  05:47  7 00:05:47
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:05  1  02:05 11  01:31  9  00:55 12  00:11  1
                                                   -00:06     00:58     00:16     00:10     00:00   
  8. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:05:59 17:30:31   02:09  9  03:31  8  05:01  9  05:43  8  05:59  8 00:05:59
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            02:09  9  01:22  7  01:30  8  00:42  5  00:16  8
                                                    00:58     00:15     00:15    -00:03     00:05   
  9. Mariliis Tuvike            00:06:00 17:30:33   02:13 12  03:31  8  05:00  8  05:44  9  06:00  9 00:06:00
    22567 Vastseliina SK                            02:13 12  01:18  4  01:29  7  00:44  6  00:16  8
                                                    01:02     00:11     00:14    -00:01     00:05   
 10. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:06:16 17:28:26   01:30  4  03:35 10  05:09 10  06:02 10  06:16 10 00:06:16
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            01:30  4  02:05 11  01:34 10  00:53 11  00:14  5
                                                    00:19     00:58     00:19     00:08     00:03   
 11. Eva Piirisild              00:07:01 14:59:53   02:18 14  04:01 11  05:45 11  06:37 11  07:01 11 00:07:01
    16455 Võru                                      02:18 14  01:43  9  01:44 11  00:52 10  00:24 20
                                                    01:07     00:36     00:29     00:07     00:13   
 12. Taaniel Jõe                00:07:38 17:28:51   02:12 11  04:25 13  06:35 13  07:22 12  07:38 12 00:07:38
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            02:12 11  02:13 15  02:10 18  00:47  8  00:16  8
                                                    01:01     01:06     00:55     00:02     00:05   
 13. Liisa Kunnus               00:07:52 17:19:59   02:32 15  04:38 14  06:24 12  07:36 13  07:52 13 00:07:52
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            02:32 15  02:06 14  01:46 12  01:12 15  00:16  8
                                                    01:21     00:59     00:31     00:27     00:05   
 14. Hugo Rüütli                00:07:56 16:51:11   02:15 13  04:20 12  06:38 14  07:36 13  07:56 14 00:07:56
    24151 Haanja PK                                 02:15 13  02:05 11  02:18 19  00:58 13  00:20 15
                                                    01:04     00:58     01:03     00:13     00:09   
 15. Johann Utsal               00:08:38 17:09:50   02:11 10  05:15 18  07:06 17  08:20 15  08:38 15 00:08:38
    24083 Haanja SK                                 02:11 10  03:04 23  01:51 14  01:14 17  00:18 12
                                                    01:00     01:57     00:36     00:29     00:07   
 16. Mairo Henno                00:08:45 16:35:44   02:39 16  05:12 16  06:58 15  08:24 16  08:45 16 00:08:45
    24116 Päkapikk                                  02:39 16  02:33 18  01:46 12  01:26 19  00:21 18
                                                    01:28     01:26     00:31     00:41     00:10   
 17. Simon Henno                00:08:51 16:35:42   02:42 17  05:16 19  07:11 18  08:31 18  08:51 17 00:08:51
    24117 Päkapikk                                  02:42 17  02:34 19  01:55 15  01:20 18  00:20 15
                                                    01:31     01:27     00:40     00:35     00:09   
 18. Pärtel Perv                00:09:00 18:03:49   02:43 18  05:05 15  07:02 16  08:28 17  09:00 18 00:09:00
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 02:43 18  02:22 16  01:57 16  01:26 19  00:32 22
                                                    01:32     01:15     00:42     00:41     00:21   
 19. Mariel Perv                00:09:09 18:03:46   03:17 20  05:19 20  07:37 19  08:46 19  09:09 19 00:09:09
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 03:17 20  02:02 10  02:18 19  01:09 14  00:23 19
                                                    02:06     00:55     01:03     00:24     00:12   
 20. Kerstin Kalda              00:09:16 16:49:13   02:47 19  05:13 17  07:43 20  08:56 20  09:16 20 00:09:16
    24150 Okasroosike                               02:47 19  02:26 17  02:30 21  01:13 16  00:20 15
                                                    01:36     01:19     01:15     00:28     00:09   
 21. Lee Saarts                 00:11:41 18:22:45   03:42 22  06:35 22  09:35 22  11:13 21  11:41 21 00:11:41
    19888 Võru                                      03:42 22  02:53 21  03:00 22  01:38 23  00:28 21
                                                    02:31     01:46     01:45     00:53     00:17   
 22. Eva Birnbaum               00:12:35 16:39:17   03:34 21  06:17 21  09:55 23  11:28 22  12:35 22 00:12:35
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      03:34 21  02:43 20  03:38 25  01:33 22  01:07 25
                                                    02:23     01:36     02:23     00:48     00:56   
 23. Rudolf Ruthe               00:13:06 18:01:28   04:00 24  07:12 24  10:34 24  12:27 23  13:06 23 00:13:06
    24680 Päkapikk                                  04:00 24  03:12 24  03:22 24  01:53 24  00:39 23
                                                    02:49     02:05     02:07     01:08     00:28   
 24. Marta Ruthe                00:13:23 18:01:09   03:57 23  06:51 23  08:56 21  12:44 24  13:23 24 00:13:23
    24148 Päkapikk                                  03:57 23  02:54 22  02:05 17  03:48 26  00:39 23
                                                    02:46     01:47     00:50     03:03     00:28   
 25. Jennifer Kahre             00:13:36 17:21:32   05:06 25  08:50 25  11:51 25  13:18 25  13:36 25 00:13:36
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  05:06 25  03:44 25  03:01 23  01:27 21  00:18 12
                                                    03:55     02:37     01:46     00:42     00:07   
 26. Elis Auli                  00:22:34 18:32:15   06:23 26  12:02 26  17:35 26  21:06 26  22:34 26 00:22:34
    24528 Võru                                      06:23 26  05:39 26  05:33 26  03:31 25  01:28 26
                                                    05:12     04:32     04:18     02:46     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     01:04     01:05     00:38     00:11   00:04:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 21.05.2016 17:49:34 OK Võru