Pikakannu kolmapäevak 27.04.2016

27.04.2016
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.22406 Andres Aruots             Peko        01:08:08
M21 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:21
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:49:56
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:51:28
  4. 5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko        00:52:07
  5. 1495 Alar Assor                Kobras      00:52:26
  6.11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko        01:01:51
  7. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        01:03:14
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:09:51
  9. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        01:12:51
 10.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:13:55
 11.24677 Tiit Melts                Rõuge vald  01:16:36
 12. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    01:17:34
 13. 4130 Silver Rauk               Võru        01:25:00
M35 Rada (1): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:56:39
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:01:46
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:03:01
  4. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:52:18
M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:46:20
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:49:53
  3.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:03:47
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:04:11
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:40:44
M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko        00:46:04
  2.  493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko        00:46:50
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:51:01
  4.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:51:45
  5. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:56:15
  6. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:01
  7.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:59:58
  8.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:04:01
  9. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:07:05
 10.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:07:54
 11.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:23:57
 12.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        01:56:54
N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko        00:50:52
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:17:04
N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:25
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:46:43
N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:58:28
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:00:36
  3.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:09
  4.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:29
RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:50:13
  2.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:06:53
  3.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:14:34
  4.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   01:17:14
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:43:24
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:55:18
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:50
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:47:52
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:56:07
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:48:01
  2.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:53:05
  3.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:14:34
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:48:07
  2.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:52:04
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:12:19
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:22:09
  5.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:22:38
  6.24684 Maire Piiroja             Kreutzwald  01:37:40
  7.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:37:42
  8.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  01:37:46
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:26:20
  2.17910 Jaan Reilson              Pikakannu   00:34:22
  3.20727 Richard Viiard            Pikakannu   00:35:05
  4.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Kääpa PK    00:41:12
  5.24670 Karmen Tobreluts          Kääpa PK    00:41:13
  6.24672 Jane Pelska               Pikakanu k  00:45:14
  7.17911 Laura Hõimla              Pikakannu   00:45:23
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:55:40
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:40:05
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:43
  3. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:55:20
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:19:41
  2.24676 Katariina Udras           Pikakannu   00:28:42
  3.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:29:52
  4.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Pikakannu   00:30:46
  5.24678 Richard Paloveer          Kreutzwald  00:36:28
  6.24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru        00:39:29
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:25:08
  2.24679 Art Raju                  Kääpa last  00:25:31
  3.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:26:10
  4.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:26:35
  5.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:27:07
  6.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:27:48
  7.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:30:08
  8.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:30:44
  9.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:36:17
 10.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:38:10
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:19:55
  2.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:23:04
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:26:30
  4.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:26:31
  5.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:26:42
  5.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:26:42
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24683 Rainis Auli               Kreutzwald  00:04:29
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:04:38
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:04:40
  4.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:04:52
  5.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:05:08
  6.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:05:42
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:05:47
  8.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:05:59
  9.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:06:00
 10.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:06:16
 11.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:07:01
 12.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:07:38
 13.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:07:52
 14.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:07:56
 15.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:08:38
 16.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:08:45
 17.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:08:51
 18.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:09:00
 19.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:09:09
 20.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:09:16
 21.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:11:41
 22.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:12:35
 23.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:13:06
 24.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:13:23
 25.24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK    00:13:36
 26.24528 Elis Auli                 Võru        00:22:34
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  02:04:05 23p
  1.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  02:04:05 23p
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:01:39 21p
  4.24538 Merlit Aldo?in            Naiskoduka  01:58:01 20p
  5.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  01:58:06 20p
  5.24540 Lagle Vähi                Naiskoduka  01:58:06 20p
  7.24681 Anne-Ly Lepp              Naiskoduka  01:59:58 20p
  8.24682 Riina Mandel              Naiskoduka  01:59:59 20p
  9.15542 Kaida Piirisild           Võru        02:22:22 16p
 10.22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru        00:44:02 8p
 11.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:44:09 8p
 12.20725 Marko Kaselaan            Pikakannu   00:51:31 7p
 13.20724 Gabriel Künnapuu          Pikakannu   00:51:39 7p
 14.17909 Katre Plakso              Pikakannu   01:13:46 7p
 15.17914 Kert Kikkas               Pikakannu   01:13:52 7p
 16.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        01:15:27 7p
 17.24675 Kris-Sten Põder           Pikakannu   00:29:35 5p
 18.24642 Mihkel Mitt               Pikakannu   00:29:56 5p
 19.24674 Angela Berjozkina         Pikakannu   00:30:26 5p
 20.20960 Karl Sander Kostin        Pikakannu   01:01:46 5p
 21.24643 Kevin Kikkas              Pikakannu   01:01:52 5p
 22.24671 Terje Reilson             Pikakannu   01:12:16 5p
 22.24673 Isabel Huma               Pikakanu k  01:12:16 5p
 24.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:28:33 4p
 25.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:35:05 4p
 26.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:49:12 4p
 27.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:08:27 3p
 28.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:12:48 3p
 29.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:03:03 3p
 30.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:06:51 2p
 31. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:45:17 2p
 32.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:03:13 1p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 19 KP 7.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:46:21
  2. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:49:56
  3.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:51:28
  4. 5140 Reigo Teervalt            Peko        00:52:07
  5. 1495 Alar Assor                Kobras      00:52:26
  6. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:56:39
  7. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:01:46
  8.11308 Kevin Hallop              Peko        01:01:51
  9.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:03:01
 10. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        01:03:14
 11.22406 Andres Aruots             Peko        01:08:08
 12.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:09:51
 13. 4140 Kaspar Russak             Võru        01:12:51
 14.12975 Henri Soome               Tartu       01:13:55
 15.24677 Tiit Melts                Rõuge vald  01:16:36
 16. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    01:17:34
 17. 4130 Silver Rauk               Võru        01:25:00
 18. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:52:18
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 17 KP 6.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3717 Laura Joonas              Võru        00:44:25
  2.  670 Einar Raudkepp            Peko        00:46:04
  3.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:46:20
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:46:43
  5.  493 Rein Zaitsev              Peko        00:46:50
  6.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:49:53
  7. 5147 Emily Raudkepp            Peko        00:50:52
  8. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:51:01
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:51:45
 10. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:56:15
 11. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:58:01
 12. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:58:28
 13.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:59:58
 14.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        01:00:36
 15.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:09
 16.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:03:47
 17.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:04:01
 18.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        01:04:11
 19.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        01:06:29
 20. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:07:05
 21.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:07:54
 22. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        01:17:04
 23.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        01:23:57
 24.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:40:44
 25.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        01:56:54
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 11 KP 4.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:50
  2.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:43:24
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:47:52
  4.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:48:01
  5.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:48:07
  6.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:50:13
  7.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:52:04
  8.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:53:05
  9.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:55:18
 10. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:56:07
 11.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:06:53
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:12:19
 13.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:14:34
 13.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:14:34
 15.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   01:17:14
 16.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:22:09
 17.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:22:38
 18.24684 Maire Piiroja             Kreutzwald  01:37:40
 19.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:37:42
 20.15316 Kadri Paulus              Võru Kreut  01:37:46
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:26:20
  2.17910 Jaan Reilson              Pikakannu   00:34:22
  3.20727 Richard Viiard            Pikakannu   00:35:05
  4.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:40:05
  5.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Kääpa PK    00:41:12
  6.24670 Karmen Tobreluts          Kääpa PK    00:41:13
  7.24672 Jane Pelska               Pikakanu k  00:45:14
  8.17911 Laura Hõimla              Pikakannu   00:45:23
  9.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:45:43
 10. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:55:20
 11.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:55:40
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:19:41
  2.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:19:55
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:23:04
  4.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:25:08
  5.24679 Art Raju                  Kääpa last  00:25:31
  6.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:26:10
  7.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:26:30
  8.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:26:31
  9.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:26:35
 10.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:26:42
 10.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:26:42
 12.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:27:07
 13.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:27:48
 14.24676 Katariina Udras           Pikakannu   00:28:42
 15.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:29:52
 16.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:30:08
 17.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:30:44
 18.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor         Pikakannu   00:30:46
 19.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:36:17
 20.24678 Richard Paloveer          Kreutzwald  00:36:28
 21.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:38:10
 22.24641 Angeelika Kreek           Võru        00:39:29
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24683 Rainis Auli               Kreutzwald  00:04:29
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:04:38
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:04:40
  4.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:04:52
  5.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:05:08
  6.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:05:42
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:05:47
  8.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:05:59
  9.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:06:00
 10.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:06:16
 11.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:07:01
 12.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:07:38
 13.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:07:52
 14.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:07:56
 15.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:08:38
 16.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:08:45
 17.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:08:51
 18.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:09:00
 19.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:09:09
 20.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:09:16
 21.19888 Lee Saarts                Võru        00:11:41
 22.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:12:35
 23.24680 Rudolf Ruthe              Päkapikk    00:13:06
 24.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:13:23
 25.24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK    00:13:36
 26.24528 Elis Auli                 Võru        00:22:34

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 21.05.2016 17:49:29 OK Võru