Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 20.04.2016

20.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Erika
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:40:39 17:32:29   01:14  1  05:16  1  08:22  1  10:02  1  11:42  1  14:23  1  17:34  1  19:35  1  23:27  1  26:36  1  31:02  1  34:00  1  36:58  1  40:14  1  40:39  1 00:40:39
    16666 Võru                                      01:14  1  04:02  1  03:06  1  01:40  1  01:40  1  02:41  1  03:11  1  02:01  1  03:52  1  03:09  1  04:26  1  02:58  1  02:58  1  03:16  1  00:25  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:53:17 15:11:10   01:28  3  08:08  3  12:24  2  14:38  2  16:28  2  19:27  2  23:14  2  25:32  2  30:42  2  34:17  2  39:34  2  44:49  2  49:19  2  52:51  2  53:17  2 00:53:17
    16678 Võru                                      01:28  3  06:40  3  04:16  2  02:14  3  01:50  2  02:59  3  03:47  2  02:18  2  05:10  3  03:35  2  05:17  2  05:15  3  04:30  2  03:32  3  00:26  2
                                                    00:14     02:38     01:10     00:34     00:10     00:18     00:36     00:17     01:18     00:26     00:51     02:17     01:32     00:16     00:01   
  3. Taavi Perv                 01:11:33 17:18:35   01:19  2  07:50  2  14:01  3  16:11  3  18:24  3  21:14  3  25:07  3  27:45  3  32:47  3  36:39  3  47:09  3  50:49  3  67:28  3  70:59  3  71:33  3 01:11:33
    15698 Võru                                      01:19  2  06:31  2  06:11  3  02:10  2  02:13  3  02:50  2  03:53  3  02:38  3  05:02  2  03:52  3  10:30  3  03:40  2  16:39  3  03:31  2  00:34  3
                                                    00:05     02:29     03:05     00:30     00:33     00:09     00:42     00:37     01:10     00:43     06:04     00:42     13:41     00:15     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     04:02     03:06     01:40     01:40     02:41     03:11     02:01     03:52     03:09     04:26     02:58     02:58     03:16     00:25   00:40:39

M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:37:29 18:58:26   01:28  5  05:47  1  08:58  1  10:35  1  12:01  1  13:49  1  16:48  1  18:43  1  22:26  1  25:12  1  28:42  1  31:22  1  34:13  1  36:59  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
     3467 EKJ SK                                    01:28  5  04:19  1  03:11  1  01:37  1  01:26  1  01:48  1  02:59  1  01:55  1  03:43  1  02:46  2  03:30  1  02:40  1  02:51  1  02:46  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:40:08 18:24:56   01:20  2  05:50  2  09:04  2  10:48  2  12:24  2  14:22  2  17:38  2  19:42  2  23:45  2  26:28  2  30:37  2  33:50  2  36:57  2  39:46  2  40:08  2 00:40:08
     3446 Võru                                      01:20  2  04:30  2  03:14  2  01:44  2  01:36  2  01:58  2  03:16  2  02:04  2  04:03  2  02:43  1  04:09  2  03:13  2  03:07  2  02:49  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:08     00:11     00:03     00:07     00:10     00:10     00:17     00:09     00:20    -00:03     00:39     00:33     00:16     00:03    -00:08   
  3. Sixten Sild                00:49:59 18:25:59   01:27  4  07:02  5  10:33  3  12:44  3  14:41  3  17:13  3  21:15  3  23:45  3  28:16  3  32:16  3  37:44  3  41:52  3  45:32  3  49:22  3  49:59  3 00:49:59
      750 Võru                                      01:27  4  05:35  4  03:31  3  02:11  3  01:57  3  02:32  3  04:02  3  02:30  4  04:31  3  04:00  5  05:28  3  04:08  5  03:40  3  03:50  3  00:37  6
                                                   -00:01     01:16     00:20     00:34     00:31     00:44     01:03     00:35     00:48     01:14     01:58     01:28     00:49     01:04     00:07   
  4. Janek Piirisild            00:58:31 17:10:43   01:40  6  11:10  7  15:21  6  17:34  6  19:46  6  23:01  6  27:09  6  29:46  6  35:37  6  39:55  6  45:58  6  49:59  6  53:56  4  57:50  4  58:31  4 00:58:31
     5037 Võru                                      01:40  6  09:30  7  04:11  4  02:13  5  02:12  6  03:15  5  04:08  4  02:37  5  05:51  5  04:18  6  06:03  7  04:01  3  03:57  4  03:54  4  00:41  7
                                                    00:12     05:11     01:00     00:36     00:46     01:27     01:09     00:42     02:08     01:32     02:33     01:21     01:06     01:08     00:11   
  5. Allan Roosimägi            01:01:02 18:31:31   01:23  3  06:48  3  13:15  5  15:27  5  17:34  5  20:24  5  24:53  5  27:21  4  32:30  4  36:20  4  42:05  4  46:09  4  55:09  5  60:29  5  61:02  5 01:01:02
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:23  3  05:25  3  06:27  7  02:12  4  02:07  4  02:50  4  04:29  5  02:28  3  05:09  4  03:50  4  05:45  5  04:04  4  09:00  6  05:20  7  00:33  4
                                                   -00:05     01:06     03:16     00:35     00:41     01:02     01:30     00:33     01:26     01:04     02:15     01:24     06:09     02:34     00:03   
  6. Henri Soome                01:08:40 16:07:09   01:40  6  09:51  6  16:00  7  18:58  7  21:57  7  25:18  7  30:35  7  34:06  7  40:25  7  45:09  7  51:07  7  56:58  7  62:59  6  68:09  6  68:40  6 01:08:40
    12975                                           01:40  6  08:11  6  06:09  6  02:58  7  02:59  7  03:21  6  05:17  7  03:31  7  06:19  6  04:44  7  05:58  6  05:51  7  06:01  5  05:10  6  00:31  3
                                                    00:12     03:52     02:58     01:21     01:33     01:33     02:18     01:36     02:36     01:58     02:28     03:11     03:10     02:24     00:01   
  7. Raido Viks                 01:24:06 17:27:42   01:19  1  06:54  4  11:06  4  13:22  4  15:29  4  19:34  4  24:48  4  27:38  5  35:01  5  38:48  5  44:24  5  48:45  5  79:34  7  83:33  7  84:06  7 01:24:06
    13517 Võru                                      01:19  1  05:35  4  04:12  5  02:16  6  02:07  4  04:05  7  05:14  6  02:50  6  07:23  7  03:47  3  05:36  4  04:21  6  30:49  7  03:59  5  00:33  4
                                                   -00:09     01:16     01:01     00:39     00:41     02:17     02:15     00:55     03:40     01:01     02:06     01:41     27:58     01:13     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     04:19     03:11     01:37     01:26     01:48     02:59     01:55     03:43     02:43     03:30     02:40     02:51     02:46     00:22   00:37:09

M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raul Kangur                00:50:29 18:26:56   01:18  2  06:54  2  11:12  2  13:21  2  16:46  3  19:22  2  23:20  2  25:39  2  30:33  2  34:06  2  38:21  2  41:49  2  46:16  2  49:59  1  50:29  1 00:50:29
     1938 Peko                                      01:18  2  05:36  2  04:18  3  02:09  3  03:25  5  02:36  2  03:58  2  02:19  1  04:54  2  03:33  3  04:15  1  03:28  1  04:27  1  03:43  1  00:30  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:06 16:57:14   01:17  1  06:50  1  10:49  1  12:51  1  14:47  1  17:05  1  21:02  1  23:26  1  28:02  1  31:33  1  36:56  1  41:35  1  46:03  1  49:59  1  53:06  2 00:53:06
     9382 Võru                                      01:17  1  05:33  1  03:59  1  02:02  2  01:56  1  02:18  1  03:57  1  02:24  2  04:36  1  03:31  1  05:23  3  04:39  3  04:28  2  03:56  2  03:07  6
                                                   -00:01    -00:03    -00:19    -00:07    -01:29    -00:18    -00:01     00:05    -00:18    -00:02     01:08     01:11     00:01     00:13     02:37   
  3. Janek Orro                 00:55:10 17:45:33   01:27  3  07:33  3  11:45  3  14:08  3  16:18  2  19:36  3  24:11  3  27:04  3  32:23  3  35:55  3  41:16  3  45:45  3  50:29  3  54:34  3  55:10  3 00:55:10
     5929 Võru                                      01:27  3  06:06  3  04:12  2  02:23  4  02:10  2  03:18  4  04:35  3  02:53  3  05:19  3  03:32  2  05:21  2  04:29  2  04:44  3  04:05  3  00:36  3
                                                    00:09     00:30    -00:06     00:14    -01:15     00:42     00:37     00:34     00:25    -00:01     01:06     01:01     00:17     00:22     00:06   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:07:45 17:00:52   01:43  4  10:41  4  15:50  4  17:49  4  20:27  4  23:35  4  29:09  4  32:55  4  38:42  4  43:51  4  52:35  4  57:25  4  62:48  4  67:17  4  67:45  4 01:07:45
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:43  4  08:58  5  05:09  4  01:59  1  02:38  3  03:08  3  05:34  4  03:46  5  05:47  4  05:09  4  08:44  5  04:50  4  05:23  4  04:29  4  00:28  1
                                                    00:25     03:22     00:51    -00:10    -00:47     00:32     01:36     01:27     00:53     01:36     04:29     01:22     00:56     00:46    -00:02   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:16:46 16:45:39   03:34  6  10:53  5  16:33  5  19:20  5  22:24  5  26:14  5  32:05  5  35:21  5  42:21  5  47:40  5  55:57  5  62:50  5  68:38  5  76:03  5  76:46  5 01:16:46
     2220 Võru                                      03:34  6  07:19  4  05:40  5  02:47  5  03:04  4  03:50  5  05:51  5  03:16  4  07:00  5  05:19  5  08:17  4  06:53  5  05:48  5  07:25  6  00:43  4
                                                    02:16     01:43     01:22     00:38    -00:21     01:14     01:53     00:57     02:06     01:46     04:02     03:25     01:21     03:42     00:13   
  6. Urmas Hiielaan             01:42:01 16:00:40   03:09  5  15:23  6  23:02  6  27:06  6  31:09  6  35:59  6  44:28  6  49:42  6  59:22  6  66:21  6  77:16  6  85:44  6  94:41  6 100:48  6 102:01  6 01:42:01
     2167 Võru                                      03:09  5  12:14  6  07:39  6  04:04  6  04:03  6  04:50  6  08:29  6  05:14  6  09:40  6  06:59  6  10:55  6  08:28  6  08:57  6  06:07  5  01:13  5
                                                    01:51     06:38     03:21     01:55     00:38     02:14     04:31     02:55     04:46     03:26     06:40     05:00     04:30     02:24     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     05:33     03:59     01:59     01:56     02:18     03:57     02:19     04:36     03:31     04:15     03:28     04:27     03:43     00:28   00:47:46

M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:43:30 17:00:01   06:50  4  09:16  4  12:41  1  18:00  1  20:27  1  22:33  1  24:29  1  26:54  1  30:13  1  33:47  1  37:30  1  39:42  1  42:54  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
    16234 Võru                                      06:50  4  02:26  1  03:25  1  05:19  1  02:27  1  02:06  1  01:56  2  02:25  1  03:19  1  03:34  1  03:43  1  02:12  1  03:12  3  00:36  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joosep Perv                00:48:18 17:18:38   05:44  3  08:33  2  13:08  2  19:04  2  21:52  2  24:25  2  26:21  2  28:54  2  32:19  2  37:35  2  41:57  2  44:52  2  47:53  2  48:18  2 00:48:18
    15696 Võru                                      05:44  3  02:49  2  04:35  2  05:56  2  02:48  2  02:33  3  01:56  2  02:33  2  03:25  2  05:16  2  04:22  3  02:55  3  03:01  2  00:25  1
                                                   -01:06     00:23     01:10     00:37     00:21     00:27     00:00     00:08     00:06     01:42     00:39     00:43    -00:11    -00:11   
  3. Karel Kuragin              00:55:03 16:50:41   05:35  2  09:13  3  14:39  4  21:08  3  24:26  3  27:05  3  29:35  3  32:44  3  37:03  3  42:38  3  48:11  3  51:06  3  54:27  3  55:03  3 00:55:03
    15707 Võru                                      05:35  2  03:38  5  05:26  3  06:29  3  03:18  3  02:39  4  02:30  4  03:09  3  04:19  4  05:35  3  05:33  4  02:55  3  03:21  4  00:36  4
                                                   -01:15     01:12     02:01     01:10     00:51     00:33     00:34     00:44     01:00     02:01     01:50     00:43     00:09     00:00   
  4. Joonas Halapuu             00:59:51 18:19:59   04:02  1  07:12  1  13:19  3  28:25  4  32:05  4  34:24  4  36:12  4  39:48  4  44:03  4  49:55  4  53:46  4  56:33  4  59:25  4  59:51  4 00:59:51
    15503 Võru                                      04:02  1  03:10  3  06:07  4  15:06  5  03:40  4  02:19  2  01:48  1  03:36  4  04:15  3  05:52  4  03:51  2  02:47  2  02:52  1  00:26  2
                                                   -02:48     00:44     02:42     09:47     01:13     00:13    -00:08     01:11     00:56     02:18     00:08     00:35    -00:20    -00:10   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:14:51 16:58:09   08:48  5  12:24  5  19:08  5  29:45  5  35:48  5  39:32  5  42:35  5  47:36  5  51:57  5  58:56  5  66:56  5  70:25  5  74:18  5  74:51  5 01:14:51
    20631 Võru                                      08:48  5  03:36  4  06:44  5  10:37  4  06:03  5  03:44  5  03:03  5  05:01  5  04:21  5  06:59  5  08:00  5  03:29  5  03:53  5  00:33  3
                                                    01:58     01:10     03:19     05:18     03:36     01:38     01:07     02:36     01:02     03:25     04:17     01:17     00:41    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:26     03:25     05:19     02:27     02:06     01:48     02:25     03:19     03:34     03:43     02:12     02:52     00:25   00:40:03

N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:51:53 17:39:54   03:52  1  06:37  1  10:28  1  16:55  1  20:41  1  23:40  1  26:25  1  29:18  1  32:36  1  37:09  1  44:41  1  48:04  1  51:20  1  51:53  1 00:51:53
    15012 Võru                                      03:52  1  02:45  1  03:51  1  06:27  1  03:46  1  02:59  1  02:45  1  02:53  1  03:18  1  04:33  1  07:32  1  03:23  1  03:16  1  00:33  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     02:45     03:51     06:27     03:46     02:59     02:45     02:53     03:18     04:33     07:32     03:23     03:16     00:33   00:51:53

N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:43:35 15:52:05   03:42  1  06:20  1  10:52  1  16:30  1  19:14  1  21:06  1  23:24  1  26:06  1  28:59  1  32:57  1  37:04  1  39:38  1  43:01  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
    13522 Võru                                      03:42  1  02:38  1  04:32  2  05:38  2  02:44  1  01:52  1  02:18  2  02:42  1  02:53  1  03:58  1  04:07  1  02:34  1  03:23  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:46:07 17:27:02   04:03  2  07:04  2  11:11  2  16:47  2  19:53  2  22:15  2  23:59  2  26:47  2  30:51  2  35:20  2  39:51  2  42:45  2  45:37  2  46:07  2 00:46:07
    15275 Võru                                      04:03  2  03:01  2  04:07  1  05:36  1  03:06  2  02:22  2  01:44  1  02:48  2  04:04  2  04:29  2  04:31  2  02:54  2  02:52  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:21     00:23    -00:25    -00:02     00:22     00:30    -00:34     00:06     01:11     00:31     00:24     00:20    -00:31    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     02:38     04:07     05:36     02:44     01:52     01:44     02:42     02:53     03:58     04:07     02:34     02:52     00:30   00:41:59

N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Epp Voitka                 00:52:40 16:53:14   04:02  1  07:02  1  11:59  1  20:10  1  23:17  1  26:03  1  28:51  1  31:44  1  35:44  1  40:15  1  45:47  1  48:39  1  52:00  1  52:40  1 00:52:40
    16421 Võru                                      04:02  1  03:00  2  04:57  3  08:11  3  03:07  1  02:46  1  02:48  3  02:53  1  04:00  2  04:31  1  05:32  3  02:52  1  03:21  1  00:40  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadri Parts                00:55:15 17:36:45   07:00  4  09:56  2  14:19  2  20:52  2  24:25  2  27:22  2  29:50  2  32:45  2  36:46  2  42:05  2  47:04  2  51:20  2  54:45  2  55:15  2 00:55:15
    10194 Võru                                      07:00  4  02:56  1  04:23  1  06:33  1  03:33  2  02:57  2  02:28  1  02:55  2  04:01  3  05:19  3  04:59  1  04:16  2  03:25  2  00:30  1
                                                    02:58    -00:04    -00:34    -01:38     00:26     00:11    -00:20     00:02     00:01     00:48    -00:33     01:24     00:04    -00:10   
  3. Mall Alev                  00:58:52 15:14:33   06:45  3  10:07  3  15:02  3  22:09  3  25:52  3  29:29  3  32:09  3  36:05  3  40:03  3  45:00  3  50:00  3  54:43  3  58:13  3  58:52  3 00:58:52
     1624 Tammed                                    06:45  3  03:22  3  04:55  2  07:07  2  03:43  3  03:37  3  02:40  2  03:56  3  03:58  1  04:57  2  05:00  2  04:43  3  03:30  3  00:39  2
                                                    02:43     00:22    -00:02    -01:04     00:36     00:51    -00:08     01:03    -00:02     00:26    -00:32     01:51     00:09    -00:01   
  4. Ellen Lembra               01:18:30 18:20:46   05:51  2  10:48  4  17:56  4  27:10  4  32:00  4  35:39  4  39:35  4  45:22  4  50:39  4  60:10  4  67:34  4  72:52  4  77:28  4  78:30  4 01:18:30
     2008 Kape                                      05:51  2  04:57  4  07:08  4  09:14  4  04:50  4  03:39  4  03:56  4  05:47  4  05:17  4  09:31  4  07:24  4  05:18  4  04:36  4  01:02  4
                                                    01:49     01:57     02:11     01:03     01:43     00:53     01:08     02:54     01:17     05:00     01:52     02:26     01:15     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:56     04:23     06:33     03:07     02:46     02:28     02:53     03:58     04:31     04:59     02:52     03:21     00:30   00:49:19

M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:48:58 17:18:00   06:53  7  09:24  7  13:58  6  19:36  3  22:39  3  24:56  3  27:12  1  29:51  1  33:05  1  38:17  1  42:27  1  45:27  1  48:30  1  48:58  1 00:48:58
      483 Võru                                      06:53  7  02:31  1  04:34  1  05:38  1  03:03  1  02:17  3  02:16  4  02:39  1  03:14  2  05:12  1  04:10  1  03:00  4  03:03  3  00:28  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Niilo                 00:49:04 17:43:51   03:31  1  06:18  1  12:35  1  18:55  1  22:27  1  24:37  1  27:21  2  30:34  3  33:40  2  38:59  2  43:09  2  45:53  2  48:30  1  49:04  2 00:49:04
    14726 KVÜÕA                                     03:31  1  02:47  2  06:17  6  06:20  2  03:32  5  02:10  1  02:44  7  03:13  6  03:06  1  05:19  3  04:10  1  02:44  2  02:37  1  00:34  5
                                                   -03:22     00:16     01:43     00:42     00:29    -00:07     00:28     00:34    -00:08     00:07     00:00    -00:16    -00:26     00:06   
  3. Aigar Pindmaa              00:53:04 16:13:00   04:05  4  07:17  3  12:43  2  19:22  2  22:32  2  24:51  2  27:24  3  30:27  2  35:01  3  40:23  3  45:20  3  48:47  3  52:22  3  53:04  3 00:53:04
     3724 Võru                                      04:05  4  03:12  5  05:26  3  06:39  4  03:10  3  02:19  4  02:33  5  03:03  4  04:34  5  05:22  4  04:57  4  03:27  5  03:35  7  00:42  7
                                                   -02:48     00:41     00:52     01:01     00:07     00:02     00:17     00:24     01:20     00:10     00:47     00:27     00:32     00:14   
  4. Madis Haug                 00:55:04 16:57:31   06:03  6  09:01  6  14:57  7  21:25  4  25:41  4  28:22  4  30:34  4  33:42  4  37:43  4  42:58  4  48:18  4  51:06  4  54:32  4  55:04  4 00:55:04
    18049 Võru                                      06:03  6  02:58  4  05:56  5  06:28  3  04:16  6  02:41  5  02:12  3  03:08  5  04:01  4  05:15  2  05:20  5  02:48  3  03:26  6  00:32  3
                                                   -00:50     00:27     01:22     00:50     01:13     00:24    -00:04     00:29     00:47     00:03     01:10    -00:12     00:23     00:04   
  5. Rein Lani                  00:58:51 16:44:56   05:44  5  08:40  5  13:48  5  25:45  6  30:14  6  32:28  6  34:38  6  37:17  5  41:56  6  47:18  5  52:39  5  55:20  5  58:24  5  58:51  5 00:58:51
    21266 Võru                                      05:44  5  02:56  3  05:08  2  11:57  6  04:29  7  02:14  2  02:10  2  02:39  1  04:39  6  05:22  4  05:21  6  02:41  1  03:04  4  00:27  1
                                                   -01:09     00:25     00:34     06:19     01:26    -00:03    -00:06     00:00     01:25     00:10     01:11    -00:19     00:01    -00:01   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              01:02:51 18:20:03   03:44  2  07:19  4  13:02  3  27:25  7  30:31  7  33:45  7  35:52  7  38:52  7  44:04  7  49:58  7  54:25  6  59:04  6  62:16  6  62:51  6 01:02:51
    15320 Võru                                      03:44  2  03:35  7  05:43  4  14:23  7  03:06  2  03:14  6  02:07  1  03:00  3  05:12  7  05:54  6  04:27  3  04:39  6  03:12  5  00:35  6
                                                   -03:09     01:04     01:09     08:45     00:03     00:57    -00:09     00:21     01:58     00:42     00:17     01:39     00:09     00:07   
  7. Henn Antson                01:03:33 16:21:25   03:51  3  07:03  2  13:22  4  24:56  5  28:22  5  31:46  5  34:26  5  37:40  6  41:01  5  47:39  6  55:12  7  60:11  7  63:01  7  63:33  7 01:03:33
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:51  3  03:12  5  06:19  7  11:34  5  03:26  4  03:24  7  02:40  6  03:14  7  03:21  3  06:38  7  07:33  7  04:59  7  02:50  2  00:32  3
                                                   -03:02     00:41     01:45     05:56     00:23     01:07     00:24     00:35     00:07     01:26     03:23     01:59    -00:13     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:31     04:34     05:38     03:03     02:10     02:07     02:39     03:06     05:12     04:10     02:41     02:37     00:27   00:44:26

RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:54:43 16:50:42   05:32  1  09:14  1  14:39  1  21:12  1  24:24  1  27:08  1  29:38  1  32:45  1  37:03  1  42:35  1  48:09  1  51:01  1  54:23  1  54:43  1 00:54:43
    16456 Võru                                      05:32  1  03:42  1  05:25  1  06:33  1  03:12  1  02:44  1  02:30  1  03:07  1  04:18  1  05:32  1  05:34  1  02:52  1  03:22  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:32     03:42     05:25     06:33     03:12     02:44     02:30     03:07     04:18     05:32     05:34     02:52     03:22     00:20   00:54:43

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:42:21 16:56:59   01:42  2  04:04  2  13:18  2  19:39  2  22:01  2  24:55  2  27:49  2  31:40  2  35:34  2  37:26  2  41:51  1  42:21  1 00:42:21
    20687 Võru                                      01:42  2  02:22  2  09:14  3  06:21  1  02:22  1  02:54  2  02:54  1  03:51  1  03:54  1  01:52  1  04:25  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:44:13 17:14:18   01:32  1  03:36  1  09:49  1  16:26  1  19:49  1  22:24  1  26:06  1  30:43  1  34:41  1  37:05  1  43:42  2  44:13  2 00:44:13
    15278 Võru                                      01:32  1  02:04  1  06:13  1  06:37  2  03:23  2  02:35  1  03:42  2  04:37  2  03:58  2  02:24  2  06:37  2  00:31  2
                                                   -00:10    -00:18    -03:01     00:16     01:01    -00:19     00:48     00:46     00:04     00:32     02:12     00:01   
  3. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:14:38 16:56:58   01:47  3  04:13  3  13:26  3  22:35  3  33:37  3  38:51  3  45:09  3  53:05  3  61:37  3  64:47  3  74:01  3  74:38  3 01:14:38
    22298 Võru                                      01:47  3  02:26  3  09:13  2  09:09  3  11:02  3  05:14  3  06:18  3  07:56  3  08:32  3  03:10  3  09:14  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:05     00:04    -00:01     02:48     08:40     02:20     03:24     04:05     04:38     01:18     04:49     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     02:04     06:13     06:21     02:22     02:35     02:54     03:51     03:54     01:52     04:25     00:30   00:38:33

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:35:38 17:41:38   01:23  1  03:21  1  08:26  1  13:48  1  16:09  1  18:22  1  21:31  1  25:05  1  28:21  1  30:02  1  35:05  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
    20634 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:58  1  05:05  1  05:22  1  02:21  1  02:13  1  03:09  1  03:34  1  03:16  1  01:41  1  05:03  1  00:33  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merli Mari Utsal           01:09:56 16:39:34   02:26  2  04:50  2  20:17  2  33:24  2  36:22  2  39:53  2  43:35  2  48:07  2  55:35  2  59:26  2  69:24  2  69:56  2 01:09:56
    15276 Võru                                      02:26  2  02:24  2  15:27  2  13:07  2  02:58  2  03:31  2  03:42  2  04:32  2  07:28  2  03:51  2  09:58  2  00:32  1
                                                    01:03     00:26     10:22     07:45     00:37     01:18     00:33     00:58     04:12     02:10     04:55    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:58     05:05     05:22     02:21     02:13     03:09     03:34     03:16     01:41     05:03     00:32   00:35:37

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:38:09 17:20:44   01:42  1  03:31  1  08:51  1  14:39  1  17:17  1  19:43  1  22:52  1  26:38  1  31:47  1  33:39  1  37:45  1  38:09  1 00:38:09
     4307 Võru                                      01:42  1  01:49  1  05:20  2  05:48  1  02:38  2  02:26  1  03:09  2  03:46  1  05:09  3  01:52  1  04:06  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:44:43 16:50:46   02:02  2  04:05  2  09:18  2  17:48  2  20:43  2  24:25  2  28:06  2  32:38  2  36:25  2  38:20  2  43:56  2  44:43  2 00:44:43
      213 Kobras                                    02:02  2  02:03  2  05:13  1  08:30  5  02:55  3  03:42  2  03:41  3  04:32  3  03:47  2  01:55  2  05:36  2  00:47  4
                                                    00:20     00:14    -00:07     02:42     00:17     01:16     00:32     00:46    -01:22     00:03     01:30     00:23   
  3. Inge Eit                   00:46:51 16:51:18   02:29  3  05:09  3  14:22  4  21:16  3  23:53  3  28:18  3  31:22  3  35:20  3  38:36  3  40:33  3  46:12  3  46:51  3 00:46:51
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:29  3  02:40  3  09:13  4  06:54  2  02:37  1  04:25  4  03:04  1  03:58  2  03:16  1  01:57  3  05:39  3  00:39  2
                                                    00:47     00:51     03:53     01:06    -00:01     01:59    -00:05     00:12    -01:53     00:05     01:33     00:15   
  4. Heli Viks                  01:02:00 17:39:14   02:47  5  05:36  5  13:59  3  21:48  4  25:40  4  29:46  4  34:12  4  39:39  4  49:04  4  52:10  4  61:04  4  62:00  4 01:02:00
     5017 Võru                                      02:47  5  02:49  4  08:23  3  07:49  4  03:52  4  04:06  3  04:26  4  05:27  4  09:25  5  03:06  5  08:54  4  00:56  5
                                                    01:05     01:00     03:03     02:01     01:14     01:40     01:17     01:41     04:16     01:14     04:48     00:32   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:03:19 17:04:01   02:36  4  05:26  4  16:18  5  23:21  5  28:46  5  33:27  5  38:16  5  43:53  5  49:36  5  52:13  5  62:35  5  63:19  5 01:03:19
    15393 Võru                                      02:36  4  02:50  5  10:52  5  07:03  3  05:25  5  04:41  5  04:49  5  05:37  5  05:43  4  02:37  4  10:22  5  00:44  3
                                                    00:54     01:01     05:32     01:15     02:47     02:15     01:40     01:51     00:34     00:45     06:16     00:20   
  6. Kadri Paulus               01:28:50 17:45:42   03:05  6  06:15  6  17:42  6  30:44  6  37:07  6  42:26  6  51:26  6  61:11  6  70:36  6  75:16  6  87:30  6  88:50  6 01:28:50
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:05  6  03:10  6  11:27  6  13:02  6  06:23  6  05:19  6  09:00  6  09:45  6  09:25  5  04:40  6  12:14  6  01:20  6
                                                    01:23     01:21     06:07     07:14     03:45     02:53     05:51     05:59     04:16     02:48     08:08     00:56   
  6. Anneli Kivimäe             01:28:50 17:45:42   03:05  6  06:15  6  17:42  6  30:44  6  37:07  6  42:26  6  51:26  6  61:11  6  70:36  6  75:16  6  87:30  6  88:50  6 01:28:50
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            03:05  6  03:10  6  11:27  6  13:02  6  06:23  6  05:19  6  09:00  6  09:45  6  09:25  5  04:40  6  12:14  6  01:20  6
                                                    01:23     01:21     06:07     07:14     03:45     02:53     05:51     05:59     04:16     02:48     08:08     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:49     05:13     05:48     02:37     02:26     03:04     03:46     03:16     01:52     04:06     00:24   00:36:03

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:54 17:12:24   01:44  2  03:38  1  09:38  2  14:22  1  16:52  1  19:54  1  22:53  1  26:52  1  30:51  1  32:45  1  38:17  1  38:54  1 00:38:54
     2599 Võru                                      01:44  2  01:54  1  06:00  2  04:44  1  02:30  1  03:02  2  02:59  1  03:59  2  03:59  2  01:54  1  05:32  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:40:44 16:57:17   01:48  3  03:57  3  10:08  3  15:07  2  17:45  2  21:57  2  25:16  2  29:13  2  32:38  2  34:33  2  40:07  2  40:44  2 00:40:44
     3685 Võru                                      01:48  3  02:09  2  06:11  3  04:59  2  02:38  2  04:12  4  03:19  3  03:57  1  03:25  1  01:55  2  05:34  2  00:37  1
                                                    00:04     00:15     00:11     00:15     00:08     01:10     00:20    -00:02    -00:34     00:01     00:02     00:00   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:44:02 16:59:53   01:39  1  03:52  2  09:33  1  16:35  3  19:33  3  22:10  3  25:27  3  29:46  3  34:20  3  36:34  3  43:23  3  44:02  3 00:44:02
     1064 Võru                                      01:39  1  02:13  3  05:41  1  07:02  3  02:58  3  02:37  1  03:17  2  04:19  3  04:34  4  02:14  4  06:49  3  00:39  3
                                                   -00:05     00:19    -00:19     02:18     00:28    -00:25     00:18     00:20     00:35     00:20     01:17     00:02   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:50:13 16:53:33   02:14  4  05:02  4  12:01  4  19:20  4  22:34  4  26:30  4  30:17  4  35:22  4  39:45  4  41:51  4  49:29  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
     3803 Võru                                      02:14  4  02:48  4  06:59  4  07:19  4  03:14  4  03:56  3  03:47  4  05:05  4  04:23  3  02:06  3  07:38  4  00:44  4
                                                    00:30     00:54     00:59     02:35     00:44     00:54     00:48     01:06     00:24     00:12     02:06     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:54     05:41     04:44     02:30     02:37     02:59     03:57     03:25     01:54     05:32     00:37   00:37:29

M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:01:56 15:05:15   01:50  1  03:55  1  09:30  1  18:10  1  23:31  1  30:39  1  35:32  1  52:02  1  61:18  1  61:56  1 01:01:56
    20813 Võru                                      01:50  1  02:05  1  05:35  2  08:40  1  05:21  1  07:08  1  04:53  1  16:30  2  09:16  2  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       01:21:41 15:07:39   02:31  2  05:20  2  10:11  2  28:04  2  39:25  2  47:45  2  67:30  2  75:32  2  81:06  2  81:41  2 01:21:41
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  02:31  2  02:49  2  04:51  1  17:53  2  11:21  2  08:20  2  19:45  2  08:02  1  05:34  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:41     00:44    -00:44     09:13     06:00     01:12     14:52    -08:28    -03:42    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:05     04:51     08:40     05:21     07:08     04:53     08:02     05:34     00:35   00:48:59

N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaidi Piirisild            01:15:48 15:08:38   02:39  1  05:21  1  13:40  1  31:50  1  42:10  1  56:24  1  61:29  1  67:41  1  75:18  1  75:48  1 01:15:48
    23358 Võru                                      02:39  1  02:42  1  08:19  1  18:10  1  10:20  1  14:14  1  05:05  1  06:12  1  07:37  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:42     08:19     18:10     10:20     14:14     05:05     06:12     07:37     00:30   01:15:48

N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:50:52 16:51:15   02:44  1  05:56  1  12:51  1  22:17  1  29:11  1  35:51  1  38:48  1  44:17  1  49:49  1  50:52  1 00:50:52
      740 Võru                                      02:44  1  03:12  1  06:55  1  09:26  1  06:54  1  06:40  1  02:57  1  05:29  1  05:32  1  01:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           01:03:22 18:06:10   03:30  2  06:52  2  14:34  2  26:42  2  36:09  2  44:48  2  49:14  2  55:28  2  62:08  2  63:22  2 01:03:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:30  2  03:22  2  07:42  2  12:08  2  09:27  2  08:39  2  04:26  2  06:14  2  06:40  2  01:14  2
                                                    00:46     00:10     00:47     02:42     02:33     01:59     01:29     00:45     01:08     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:12     06:55     09:26     06:54     06:40     02:57     05:29     05:32     01:03   00:50:52

RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reelika Auli               00:37:46 18:11:09   01:47  1  03:45  1  09:37  2  15:58  1  20:33  1  25:24  1  28:06  1  33:37  1  37:08  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
    24533 Sõleke                                    01:47  1  01:58  1  05:52  4  06:21  1  04:35  1  04:51  1  02:42  2  05:31  1  03:31  1  00:38  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Illak                00:50:39 17:11:35   02:35  4  05:37  4  11:21  4  20:13  3  27:24  3  34:16  4  36:50  3  43:12  2  49:48  2  50:39  2 00:50:39
      957 Otepää                                    02:35  4  03:02  4  05:44  2  08:52  3  07:11  4  06:52  3  02:34  1  06:22  2  06:36  4  00:51  4
                                                    00:48     01:04    -00:08     02:31     02:36     02:01    -00:08     00:51     03:05     00:13   
  3. Mirjam Nutov               00:50:59 18:16:59   02:21  3  04:30  3  08:37  1  23:56  4  28:47  4  34:15  3  37:10  4  45:52  3  50:23  3  50:59  3 00:50:59
    20119 Võru                                      02:21  3  02:09  3  04:07  1  15:19  5  04:51  2  05:28  2  02:55  3  08:42  4  04:31  2  00:36  1
                                                    00:34     00:11    -01:45     08:58     00:16     00:37     00:13     03:11     01:00    -00:02   
  4. Triin Rilanto              00:58:19 19:03:02   01:59  2  04:00  2  09:50  3  18:01  2  22:59  2  30:31  2  35:22  2  51:52  4  57:37  4  58:19  4 00:58:19
    24544 Võru vald                                 01:59  2  02:01  2  05:50  3  08:11  2  04:58  3  07:32  4  04:51  5  16:30  5  05:45  3  00:42  3
                                                    00:12     00:03    -00:02     01:50     00:23     02:41     02:09     10:59     02:14     00:04   
  5. Riina Nassar               01:03:25 18:06:06   03:33  5  06:52  5  14:35  5  26:40  5  36:12  5  44:27  5  48:46  5  55:13  5  62:08  5  63:25  5 01:03:25
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:33  5  03:19  5  07:43  5  12:05  4  09:32  5  08:15  5  04:19  4  06:27  3  06:55  5  01:17  5
                                                    01:46     01:21     01:51     05:44     04:57     03:24     01:37     00:56     03:24     00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:58     04:07     06:21     04:35     04:51     02:34     05:31     03:31     00:36   00:35:51

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Rüütli                00:16:13 15:32:56   03:51  5  06:42  1  09:44  1  12:22  1  15:17  1  16:13  1 00:16:13
    24151 Haanja PK                                 03:51  5  02:51  1  03:02  2  02:38  6  02:55  4  00:56  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Daniel Martin              00:17:26 17:09:52   04:06  7  08:18  7  11:48  6  13:54  4  16:45  3  17:26  2 00:17:26
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       04:06  7  04:12  4  03:30  4  02:06  1  02:51  3  00:41  3
                                                    00:15     01:21     00:28    -00:32    -00:04    -00:15   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:17:39 17:09:41   03:36  1  07:56  4  10:59  5  13:18  2  16:42  2  17:39  3 00:17:39
    24065 Võru                                      03:36  1  04:20  6  03:03  3  02:19  3  03:24  7  00:57  9
                                                   -00:15     01:29     00:01    -00:19     00:29     00:01   
  4. Severi Eerik               00:17:43 17:09:33   03:36  1  08:00  5  10:53  2  13:18  2  16:47  4  17:43  4 00:17:43
    24149                                           03:36  1  04:24  7  02:53  1  02:25  4  03:29  8  00:56  7
                                                   -00:15     01:33    -00:09    -00:13     00:34     00:00   
  5. Lukas Siegert              00:18:41 17:07:45   03:44  3  07:14  2  10:54  3  15:24  5  18:03  5  18:41  5 00:18:41
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            03:44  3  03:30  2  03:40  5  04:30 15  02:39  1  00:38  1
                                                   -00:07     00:39     00:38     01:52    -00:16    -00:18   
  5. Mehis Moor                 00:18:41 17:07:45   03:44  3  07:14  2  10:54  3  15:24  5  18:03  5  18:41  5 00:18:41
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:44  3  03:30  2  03:40  5  04:30 15  02:39  1  00:38  1
                                                   -00:07     00:39     00:38     01:52    -00:16    -00:18   
  7. Eke Ots                    00:19:51 18:12:38   03:53  6  08:10  6  13:09  7  16:05  7  19:00  7  19:51  7 00:19:51
    20690 Haanja RK                                 03:53  6  04:17  5  04:59 10  02:56  8  02:55  4  00:51  5
                                                    00:02     01:26     01:57     00:18     00:00    -00:05   
  8. Ats Ots                    00:21:04 18:11:55   04:31  9  09:09  8  14:06  8  16:41  8  19:55  8  21:04  8 00:21:04
    22576 Haanja RK                                 04:31  9  04:38  8  04:57  8  02:35  5  03:14  6  01:09 10
                                                    00:40     01:47     01:55    -00:03     00:19     00:13   
  9. Sebastian Paat             00:23:20 15:36:14   06:11 10  10:50 10  15:47 10  18:41  9  22:26  9  23:20  9 00:23:20
    24147 Võru                                      06:11 10  04:39  9  04:57  8  02:54  7  03:45 10  00:54  6
                                                    02:20     01:48     01:55     00:16     00:50    -00:02   
 10. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:23:33 17:10:27   04:16  8  10:39  9  15:34  9  19:06 10  22:43 10  23:33 10 00:23:33
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            04:16  8  06:23 13  04:55  7  03:32 12  03:37  9  00:50  4
                                                    00:25     03:32     01:53     00:54     00:42    -00:06   
 11. Taaniel Jõe                00:26:57 17:08:19   06:36 12  12:49 11  17:50 11  21:36 11  25:42 11  26:57 11 00:26:57
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            06:36 12  06:13 12  05:01 11  03:46 13  04:06 12  01:15 11
                                                    02:45     03:22     01:59     01:08     01:11     00:19   
 12. Aleks Siegert              00:28:21 17:08:08   07:17 14  13:22 12  18:38 12  22:03 12  26:46 12  28:21 12 00:28:21
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            07:17 14  06:05 11  05:16 13  03:25 11  04:43 13  01:35 15
                                                    03:26     03:14     02:14     00:47     01:48     00:39   
 13. Henri Rüütli               00:32:35 15:33:01   06:34 11  13:24 13  20:09 14  24:08 15  30:09 13  32:35 13 00:32:35
    24153 Haanja lasteaed                           06:34 11  06:50 16  06:45 16  03:59 14  06:01 14  02:26 16
                                                    02:43     03:59     03:43     01:21     03:06     01:30   
 14. Harri Aldošin              00:32:43 17:25:02   07:10 13  13:45 14  19:50 13  23:10 13  31:09 14  32:43 14 00:32:43
    24629 Pünamütsike                               07:10 13  06:35 15  06:05 14  03:20 10  07:59 15  01:34 14
                                                    03:19     03:44     03:03     00:42     05:04     00:38   
 15. Maribel Tepp               00:33:04 17:24:56   07:23 15  13:48 15  20:11 15  23:22 14  31:34 15  33:04 15 00:33:04
    24630 Punamütsike                               07:23 15  06:25 14  06:23 15  03:11  9  08:12 16  01:30 13
                                                    03:32     03:34     03:21     00:33     05:17     00:34   
 16. Johann Utsal               00:35:02 16:38:35   17:20 16  22:26 16  27:41 16  29:51 16  33:46 16  35:02 16 00:35:02
    24083 Haanja SK                                 17:20 16  05:06 10  05:15 12  02:10  2  03:55 11  01:16 12
                                                    13:29     02:15     02:13    -00:28     01:00     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     02:51     02:53     02:06     02:39     00:38   00:14:43

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:16:29 17:10:48   03:16  1  07:42  1  10:46  1  12:45  1  15:51  1  16:29  1 00:16:29
    16479 Võru                                      03:16  1  04:26  5  03:04  1  01:59  1  03:06  1  00:38  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:00 17:58:57   04:15  2  08:24  2  12:36  2  14:35  2  19:22  2  20:00  2 00:20:00
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:15  2  04:09  1  04:12  5  01:59  1  04:47  7  00:38  1
                                                    00:59    -00:17     01:08     00:00     01:41     00:00   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:20:52 17:58:59   04:23  3  08:37  3  13:04  3  16:27  3  19:42  3  20:52  3 00:20:52
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            04:23  3  04:14  2  04:27  6  03:23  7  03:15  2  01:10  4
                                                    01:07    -00:12     01:23     01:24     00:09     00:32   
  4. Katriine Mõttus            00:21:11 18:52:01   05:49  7  10:05  5  14:01  5  16:45  5  20:03  5  21:11  4 00:21:11
    15583 Võru                                      05:49  7  04:16  4  03:56  2  02:44  3  03:18  3  01:08  3
                                                    02:33    -00:10     00:52     00:45     00:12     00:30   
  5. Sädeli Säde                00:21:24 18:52:19   05:35  6  09:50  4  13:51  4  16:35  4  19:57  4  21:24  5 00:21:24
    20130 Võru                                      05:35  6  04:15  3  04:01  4  02:44  3  03:22  4  01:27  7
                                                    02:19    -00:11     00:57     00:45     00:16     00:49   
  6. Jennifer Kahre             00:22:40 15:11:09   05:17  5  10:06  6  14:03  6  17:02  6  21:23  6  22:40  6 00:22:40
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  05:17  5  04:49  6  03:57  3  02:59  5  04:21  5  01:17  5
                                                    02:01     00:23     00:53     01:00     01:15     00:39   
  7. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:25:46 17:10:33   04:54  4  11:05  7  16:39  7  19:53  7  24:27  7  25:46  7 00:25:46
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            04:54  4  06:11  7  05:34  8  03:14  6  04:34  6  01:19  6
                                                    01:38     01:45     02:30     01:15     01:28     00:41   
  8. Eva Birnbaum               00:28:52 17:08:37   06:56  8  13:07  8  18:21  8  21:53  8  27:05  8  28:52  8 00:28:52
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      06:56  8  06:11  7  05:14  7  03:32  8  05:12  8  01:47  8
                                                    03:40     01:45     02:10     01:33     02:06     01:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     04:09     03:04     01:59     03:06     00:38   00:16:12

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Margit Utsal               00:35:02 16:38:36   17:10  1  21:59  1  27:07  1  29:51  1  33:46  1  35:02  1 00:35:02
      672 Võru                                      17:10  1  04:49  1  05:08  1  02:44  1  03:55  1  01:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       17:10     04:49     05:08     02:44     03:55     01:16   00:35:02

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 6 KP 0.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 58)   6.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:01:30 18:21:38   00:10  1  00:19  1  00:30  1  00:48  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  01:30  1 00:01:30
    20687 Võru                                      00:10  1  00:09  1  00:11  1  00:18  1  00:12  1  00:13  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:01:52 18:08:07   00:13  2  00:25  2  00:39  2  01:02  2  01:16  2  01:33  2  01:52  2 00:01:52
    15278 Võru                                      00:13  2  00:12  2  00:14  2  00:23  2  00:14  2  00:17  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:02     00:04     00:02   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:02:10 17:03:48   00:15  3  00:28  3  00:44  3  01:12  3  01:29  3  01:46  3  02:10  3 00:02:10
    16479 Võru                                      00:15  3  00:13  3  00:16  3  00:28  3  00:17  3  00:17  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:04     00:07   
  4. Sebastian Paat             00:03:20 15:30:04   00:23  9  00:59  9  01:26  8  02:10  6  02:31  5  02:56  4  03:20  4 00:03:20
    24147 Võru                                      00:23  9  00:36 11  00:27  8  00:44  6  00:21  4  00:25  7  00:24  3
                                                    00:13     00:27     00:16     00:26     00:09     00:12     00:07   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:03:33 18:03:10   00:16  4  00:42  4  01:11  5  01:51  4  02:19  4  03:07  5  03:33  5 00:03:33
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 00:16  4  00:26  5  00:29 10  00:40  4  00:28  5  00:48 17  00:26  6
                                                    00:06     00:17     00:18     00:22     00:16     00:35     00:09   
  6. Katriine Mõttus            00:03:40 18:27:46   00:18  6  00:54  7  01:24  6  02:08  5  02:37  6  03:07  5  03:40  6 00:03:40
    15583 Võru                                      00:18  6  00:36 11  00:30 12  00:44  6  00:29  7  00:30  9  00:33 12
                                                    00:08     00:27     00:19     00:26     00:17     00:17     00:16   
  7. Ats Ots                    00:03:48 18:03:36   00:24 10  01:03 10  01:29 10  02:22  8  02:51  7  03:20  7  03:48  7 00:03:48
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:24 10  00:39 15  00:26  7  00:53 12  00:29  7  00:29  8  00:28  8
                                                    00:14     00:30     00:15     00:35     00:17     00:16     00:11   
  8. Kerstin Kalda              00:04:16 17:51:56   00:29 13  00:57  8  01:26  8  02:38 13  03:08 11  03:40 10  04:16  8 00:04:16
    24150 Okasroosike                               00:29 13  00:28  6  00:29 10  01:12 19  00:30  9  00:32 10  00:36 13
                                                    00:19     00:19     00:18     00:54     00:18     00:19     00:19   
  9. Pärtel Perv                00:04:19 17:19:34   00:30 14  01:09 11  01:46 14  02:34 11  03:06  9  03:39  8  04:19  9 00:04:19
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:30 14  00:39 15  00:37 17  00:48 10  00:32 10  00:33 12  00:40 15
                                                    00:20     00:30     00:26     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:23   
  9. Mariel Perv                00:04:19 17:19:34   00:30 14  01:09 11  01:46 14  02:34 11  03:06  9  03:39  8  04:19  9 00:04:19
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 00:30 14  00:39 15  00:37 17  00:48 10  00:32 10  00:33 12  00:40 15
                                                    00:20     00:30     00:26     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:23   
 11. Harri Aldošin              00:04:54 18:08:13   00:24 10  01:11 14  01:38 12  02:23  9  02:56  8  04:07 13  04:54 11 00:04:54
    24629 Punamütsike                               00:24 10  00:47 18  00:27  8  00:45  8  00:33 13  01:11 23  00:47 18
                                                    00:14     00:38     00:16     00:27     00:21     00:58     00:30   
 12. Liisa Kunnus               00:04:58 17:46:03   00:25 12  00:49  5  01:25  7  03:10 16  03:38 13  04:15 14  04:58 12 00:04:58
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:25 12  00:24  4  00:36 15  01:45 24  00:28  5  00:37 14  00:43 17
                                                    00:15     00:15     00:25     01:27     00:16     00:24     00:26   
 13. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:05:02 17:44:57   00:33 16  01:10 13  01:33 11  02:14  7  03:43 15  04:01 11  05:02 13 00:05:02
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            00:33 16  00:37 13  00:23  5  00:41  5  01:29 24  00:18  4  01:01 22
                                                    00:23     00:28     00:12     00:23     01:17     00:05     00:44   
 13. Maribel Tepp               00:05:02 18:08:16   00:41 18  01:13 16  01:46 14  02:48 14  03:30 12  04:15 14  05:02 13 00:05:02
    24630 Punamütsike                               00:41 18  00:32  7  00:33 13  01:02 14  00:42 16  00:45 16  00:47 18
                                                    00:31     00:23     00:22     00:44     00:30     00:32     00:30   
 15. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:05:06 18:13:41   00:17  5  01:12 15  01:48 17  02:55 15  03:42 14  04:30 16  05:06 15 00:05:06
    24118 Võru                                      00:17  5  00:55 20  00:36 15  01:07 17  00:47 18  00:48 17  00:36 13
                                                    00:07     00:46     00:25     00:49     00:35     00:35     00:19   
 16. Taaniel Jõe                00:05:08 17:44:55   00:38 17  01:15 17  01:39 13  02:24 10  03:46 16  04:06 12  05:08 16 00:05:08
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            00:38 17  00:37 13  00:24  6  00:45  8  01:22 22  00:20  6  01:02 23
                                                    00:28     00:28     00:13     00:27     01:10     00:07     00:45   
 17. Romeo Säre                 00:05:32 18:00:46   01:07 24  01:40 21  02:18 19  03:14 17  03:51 17  04:32 17  05:32 17 00:05:32
    24631 Võru                                      01:07 24  00:33  9  00:38 19  00:56 13  00:37 14  00:41 15  01:00 21
                                                    00:57     00:24     00:27     00:38     00:25     00:28     00:43   
 18. Johann Utsal               00:05:54 17:17:37   00:46 19  01:34 19  02:18 19  03:22 18  04:30 18  05:22 18  05:54 18 00:05:54
    24083 Haanja SK                                 00:46 19  00:48 19  00:44 20  01:04 16  01:08 21  00:52 19  00:32 10
                                                    00:36     00:39     00:33     00:46     00:56     00:39     00:15   
 19. Eva Piirisild              00:06:35 17:17:11   00:50 20  01:25 18  02:00 18  03:22 18  05:50 22  06:09 19  06:35 19 00:06:35
    16455 Võru                                      00:50 20  00:35 10  00:35 14  01:22 20  02:28 26  00:19  5  00:26  6
                                                    00:40     00:26     00:24     01:04     02:16     00:06     00:09   
 20. Sädeli Säde                00:07:07 18:27:17   01:01 22  02:06 22  02:58 22  04:01 21  04:45 19  06:42 22  07:07 20 00:07:07
    20130 Võru                                      01:01 22  01:05 22  00:52 21  01:03 15  00:44 17  01:57 25  00:25  5
                                                    00:51     00:56     00:41     00:45     00:32     01:44     00:08   
 21. Marleen Ojasoo             00:07:08 18:10:46   00:20  8  01:35 20  02:28 21  03:36 20  05:03 20  06:11 20  07:08 21 00:07:08
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:20  8  01:15 25  00:53 22  01:08 18  01:27 23  01:08 21  00:57 20
                                                    00:10     01:06     00:42     00:50     01:15     00:55     00:40   
 22. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:07:38 17:45:38   01:01 22  02:11 23  03:04 23  04:35 22  05:15 21  06:31 21  07:38 22 00:07:38
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            01:01 22  01:10 23  00:53 22  01:31 22  00:40 15  01:16 24  01:07 25
                                                    00:51     01:01     00:42     01:13     00:28     01:03     00:50   
 23. Martin Jõe                 00:07:41 17:45:06   01:24 26  02:38 26  03:32 25  05:00 24  06:01 24  07:09 24  07:41 23 00:07:41
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:24 26  01:14 24  00:54 24  01:28 21  01:01 19  01:08 21  00:32 10
                                                    01:14     01:05     00:43     01:10     00:49     00:55     00:15   
 24. Eva Birnbaum               00:07:46 17:45:29   01:23 25  02:22 25  03:16 24  04:48 23  05:50 22  06:44 23  07:46 24 00:07:46
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:23 25  00:59 21  00:54 24  01:32 23  01:02 20  00:54 20  01:02 23
                                                    01:13     00:50     00:43     01:14     00:50     00:41     00:45   
 25. Hugo Rüütli                00:08:35 15:55:45   00:19  7  00:51  6  01:10  4  07:00 26  07:32 25  08:04 25  08:35 25 00:08:35
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:19  7  00:32  7  00:19  4  05:50 26  00:32 10  00:32 10  00:31  9
                                                    00:09     00:23     00:08     05:32     00:20     00:19     00:14   
 26. Elis Auli                  00:16:46 18:10:45   00:57 21  02:20 24  03:48 26  06:37 25  08:39 26  14:25 26  16:46 26 00:16:46
    24528 Sõleke                                    00:57 21  01:23 26  01:28 26  02:49 25  02:02 25  05:46 26  02:21 26
                                                    00:47     01:14     01:17     02:31     01:50     05:33     02:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     00:09     00:11     00:18     00:12     00:13     00:17   00:01:30

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:56:03 17:08:47   02:59  06:39  09:20  10:28  15:48  18:59  26:19  31:51  38:16  42:56  46:21  49:20  54:06  57:03  59:22  66:44  71:51  81:25  86:53  90:02  99:49 106:56 110:44 115:29 116:03 01:56:03 24p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            02:59  03:40  02:41  01:08  05:20  03:11  07:20  05:32  06:25  04:40  03:25  02:59  04:46  02:57  02:19  07:22  05:07  09:34  05:28  03:09  09:47  07:07  03:48  04:45  00:34
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =24
  2. Maris Moor                 01:56:07 17:08:42   03:01  06:37  09:22  10:32  15:50  19:06  26:26  31:59  38:42  42:52  46:11  49:27  54:13  57:06  59:25  66:42  72:00  81:32  87:02  90:16  99:57 107:09 110:53 115:33 116:07 01:56:07 24p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            03:01  03:36  02:45  01:10  05:18  03:16  07:20  05:33  06:43  04:10  03:19  03:16  04:46  02:53  02:19  07:17  05:18  09:32  05:30  03:14  09:41  07:12  03:44  04:40  00:34
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =24
  3. Lagle Vähi                 02:02:42 17:43:05   03:10  06:53  09:48  11:30  13:55  20:36  38:02  56:41  63:05  68:47  73:39  82:25  85:55  88:39  95:41 104:03 110:07 114:33 121:58 122:42 02:02:42 19p
    24540 Naiskodukaitse                            03:10  03:43  02:55  01:42  02:25  06:41  17:26  18:39  06:24  05:42  04:52  08:46  03:30  02:44  07:02  08:22  06:04  04:26  07:25  00:44
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Merlit Aldošin             02:02:43 17:43:01   03:11  06:47  09:51  11:36  14:06  20:33  37:48  56:36  63:13  69:52  73:48  82:28  85:56  88:38  95:46 104:00 110:04 114:20 121:56 122:43 02:02:43 19p
    24538 Naiskodukaitse                            03:11  03:36  03:04  01:45  02:30  06:27  17:15  18:48  06:37  06:39  03:56  08:40  03:28  02:42  07:08  08:14  06:04  04:16  07:36  00:47
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  5. Kerttu Pille               02:04:00 17:43:08   03:12  06:48  09:50  11:33  14:02  20:30  38:08  56:35  63:10  69:03  74:18  82:26  85:59  89:19  95:45 104:05 110:01 114:33 122:46 124:00 02:04:00 19p
    24541 Naiskodukaitse                            03:12  03:36  03:02  01:43  02:29  06:28  17:38  18:27  06:35  05:53  05:15  08:08  03:33  03:20  06:26  08:20  05:56  04:32  08:13  01:14
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  6. Kaisa Peedosaar            02:04:24 17:42:41   03:54  07:21  10:42  12:17  15:07  21:29  38:16  57:08  63:40  69:04  74:40  83:07  87:03  90:06  96:34 104:58 110:22 114:53 123:08 124:24 02:04:24 19p
    24639 Naiskodukaitse                            03:54  03:27  03:21  01:35  02:50  06:22  16:47  18:52  06:32  05:24  05:36  08:27  03:56  03:03  06:28  08:24  05:24  04:31  08:15  01:16
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  7. Marge Allmann              01:07:52 17:00:53   01:46  10:41  15:48  18:03  20:31  23:45  29:11  32:57  38:43  43:56  52:43  57:26  61:02  62:45  67:22  67:52 01:07:52 15p
    17965 Võru                                      01:46  08:55  05:07  02:15  02:28  03:14  05:26  03:46  05:46  05:13  08:47  04:43  03:36  01:43  04:37  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  8. Kail Piho                  01:21:26 17:41:39   01:19  14:37  19:13  33:26  35:53  39:24  43:21  46:05  50:53  54:19  64:25  70:17  76:37  80:56  81:49  81:26 01:21:26 15p
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              01:19  13:18  04:36  14:13  02:27  03:31  03:57  02:44  04:48  03:26  10:06  05:52  06:20  04:19  00:53  ??:??
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [100]  [51 ] Finish     =15
  9. Esta Asuküll               01:44:52 17:26:09   01:47  08:55  17:12  29:17  38:38  45:09  48:21  58:18  61:35  82:06  97:14  99:40 101:20 104:20 104:52 01:44:52 14p
    24637 Laheda                                    01:47  07:08  08:17  12:05  09:21  06:31  03:12  09:57  03:17  20:31  15:08  02:26  01:40  03:00  00:32
                                                    [100]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [51 ] Finish     =14
  9. Jana Rätte                 01:44:52 17:26:09   01:47  08:55  17:12  29:17  38:38  45:09  48:21  58:18  61:35  82:06  97:14  99:40 101:20 104:20 104:52 01:44:52 14p
    18518                                           01:47  07:08  08:17  12:05  09:21  06:31  03:12  09:57  03:17  20:31  15:08  02:26  01:40  03:00  00:32
                                                    [100]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [52 ]  [51 ] Finish     =14
 11. Tanel Aldošin              01:06:11 17:24:47   03:25  05:26  07:44  13:14  22:16  30:24  32:44  38:10  48:19  55:36  60:48  65:12  66:11 01:06:11 12p
    24633 Võru                                      03:25  02:01  02:18  05:30  09:02  08:08  02:20  05:26  10:09  07:17  05:12  04:24  00:59
                                                    [52 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 12. Ahti Utsal                 01:06:51 16:38:58   17:42  20:55  26:18  34:56  37:38  40:12  44:32  48:40  55:01  60:18  62:59  66:14  66:51 01:06:51 12p
    15273 Võru                                      17:42  03:13  05:23  08:38  02:42  02:34  04:20  04:08  06:21  05:17  02:41  03:15  00:37
                                                    [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 13. Alla Tasso                 01:32:15 18:32:46   17:43  28:47  39:23  47:22  53:05  56:05  61:30  66:04  75:03  78:46  86:31  91:31  92:15 01:32:15 12p
    24542 Võru vald                                 17:43  11:04  10:36  07:59  05:43  03:00  05:25  04:34  08:59  03:43  07:45  05:00  00:44
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 14. Kaida Piirisild            01:38:45 17:28:02   03:21  06:26  16:21  33:21  45:50  49:18  56:26  64:03  68:38  84:41  90:31  97:20  98:45 01:38:45 12p
    15542 Kääpa PK                                  03:21  03:05  09:55  17:00  12:29  03:28  07:08  07:37  04:35  16:03  05:50  06:49  01:25
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 15. Liisi Parm                 01:38:46 17:28:03   03:23  06:21  16:06  32:50  45:55  49:21  56:44  63:58  68:40  84:41  90:34  97:22  98:46 01:38:46 12p
    24636 Lasva                                     03:23  02:58  09:45  16:44  13:05  03:26  07:23  07:14  04:42  16:01  05:53  06:48  01:24
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 16. Kati Orav                  01:31:46 17:29:36   02:01  29:37  50:07  52:41  55:13  59:09  67:10  70:31  91:46 01:31:46 8p
    24635 Rõuge                                     02:01  27:36  20:30  02:34  02:32  03:56  08:01  03:21  21:15
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =8
 16. Ingmar Orav                01:31:46 17:29:36   02:01  29:37  50:07  52:41  55:13  59:09  67:10  70:31  91:46 01:31:46 8p
    24634 Rõuge                                     02:01  27:36  20:30  02:34  02:32  03:56  08:01  03:21  21:15
                                                    [31 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ] Finish     =8
 18. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         02:11:29 16:58:05   01:45  04:21  46:34 104:34 112:34 116:21 125:42 130:21 131:29 02:11:29 8p
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       01:45  02:36  42:13  58:00  08:00  03:47  09:21  04:39  01:08
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 19. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  02:34:59 16:45:46   04:08  07:57  18:57  39:07  52:47  63:09  70:26 154:59 02:34:59 7p
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:08  03:49  11:00  20:10  13:40  10:22  07:17  84:33
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 20. Annika Savimägi            02:35:00 16:45:47   04:10  08:10  19:02  39:08  52:48  63:35  70:39 155:00 02:35:00 7p
    15501                                           04:10  04:00  10:52  20:06  13:40  10:47  07:04  84:21
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ] Finish     =7
 21. Severi Eerik               00:04:38 17:00:33   00:27  00:52  02:46  03:22  03:42  04:12  04:38 00:04:38 6p
    24149                                           00:27  00:25  01:54  00:36  00:20  00:30  00:26
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [51 ] Finish     =6
 22. Daniel Martin              00:04:42 17:00:29   00:35  00:54  02:49  03:30  03:54  04:19  04:42 00:04:42 6p
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       00:35  00:19  01:55  00:41  00:24  00:25  00:23
                                                    [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [51 ] Finish     =6
 23. Uku Joonas                 00:02:59 17:01:21   00:18  00:43  01:01  02:00  02:28  02:59 00:02:59 5p
    24065 Võru                                      00:18  00:25  00:18  00:59  00:28  00:31
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [51 ] Finish     =5
 24. Katriine Mõttus            00:03:13 18:21:45   00:18  00:42  01:02  01:44  02:49  03:13 00:03:13 5p
    15583 Võru                                      00:18  00:24  00:20  00:42  01:05  00:24
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [51 ] Finish     =5
 25. Romek Niilo                00:04:29 18:08:14   00:20  01:07  01:31  02:12  02:45  04:29 00:04:29 5p
    24632 Võru                                      00:20  00:47  00:24  00:41  00:33  01:44
                                                    [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [59 ]  [58 ] Finish     =5
 26. Martin Jõe                 00:28:22 17:08:12   06:54  07:20  13:08  18:11  21:37  27:00  28:22 00:28:22 5p
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      06:54  00:26  05:48  05:03  03:26  05:23  01:22
                                                    [53 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 27. Kersti Ilves               00:16:32 17:10:49   03:21  07:42  10:58  15:52  16:32 00:16:32 4p
    16478 Võru                                      03:21  04:21  03:16  04:54  00:40
                                                    [53 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 28. Hugo Enrico Pabor          00:18:46 17:07:43   03:47  15:28  18:06  19:13  18:46 00:18:46 4p
    22577                                           03:47  11:41  02:38  01:07  ??:??
                                                    [53 ]  [31 ]  [100]  [51 ] Finish     =4
 29. Kerli Tasso                01:16:46 18:31:38   02:29  05:01  20:37  75:33  76:46 01:16:46 4p
    22832 Väimela                                   02:29  02:32  15:36  54:56  01:13
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 30. Liisi Tasso                01:16:47 18:31:39   02:29  05:02  20:25  75:35  76:47 01:16:47 4p
    22831 Võru                                      02:29  02:33  15:23  55:10  01:12
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 31. Chris Marcus Krahv         00:38:28 17:11:04   01:30  03:10  38:00  38:28 00:38:28 3p
    20809 Otepää                                    01:30  01:40  34:50  00:28
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 32. Laur-Rogert Sulg           00:38:45 17:11:02   01:39  03:33  38:05  38:45 00:38:45 3p
    20807 Otepää                                    01:39  01:54  34:32  00:40
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 33. Karmo Tisler               00:42:07 17:07:33   02:05  06:07  41:32  42:07 00:42:07 3p
    18432 Võru                                      02:05  04:02  35:25  00:35
                                                    [31 ]  [33 ]  [100] Finish     =3
 34. Kaisa Kahre                00:47:17 15:05:32   19:03  27:38  46:36  47:17 00:47:17 3p
    16894 Võru                                      19:03  08:35  18:58  00:41
                                                    [33 ]  [35 ]  [100] Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 37)   4.( 40)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 49)  14.(100)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Sild                 00:37:29 18:58:26   01:28 10  05:47  2  08:58  2  10:35  2  12:01  2  13:49  1  16:48  1  18:43  1  22:26  1  25:12  1  28:42  1  31:22  1  34:13  1  36:59  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
     3467 EKJ SK                                    01:28 10  04:19  2  03:11  2  01:37  1  01:26  1  01:48  1  02:59  1  01:55  1  03:43  1  02:46  2  03:30  1  02:40  1  02:51  1  02:46  1  00:30  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:40:08 18:24:56   01:20  6  05:50  3  09:04  3  10:48  3  12:24  3  14:22  2  17:38  3  19:42  3  23:45  3  26:28  2  30:37  2  33:50  2  36:57  2  39:46  2  40:08  2 00:40:08
     3446 Võru                                      01:20  6  04:30  3  03:14  3  01:44  3  01:36  2  01:58  2  03:16  3  02:04  3  04:03  3  02:43  1  04:09  2  03:13  3  03:07  3  02:49  2  00:22  1
                                                   -00:08     00:11     00:03     00:07     00:10     00:10     00:17     00:09     00:20    -00:03     00:39     00:33     00:16     00:03    -00:08   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:40:39 17:32:29   01:14  1  05:16  1  08:22  1  10:02  1  11:42  1  14:23  3  17:34  2  19:35  2  23:27  2  26:36  3  31:02  3  34:00  3  36:58  3  40:14  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
    16666 Võru                                      01:14  1  04:02  1  03:06  1  01:40  2  01:40  3  02:41  6  03:11  2  02:01  2  03:52  2  03:09  3  04:26  4  02:58  2  02:58  2  03:16  3  00:25  2
                                                   -00:14    -00:17    -00:05     00:03     00:14     00:53     00:12     00:06     00:09     00:23     00:56     00:18     00:07     00:30    -00:05   
  4. Sixten Sild                00:49:59 18:25:59   01:27  8  07:02  8  10:33  4  12:44  4  14:41  4  17:13  5  21:15  5  23:45  5  28:16  5  32:16  5  37:44  5  41:52  6  45:32  4  49:22  4  49:59  4 00:49:59
      750 Võru                                      01:27  8  05:35  6  03:31  4  02:11  8  01:57  6  02:32  4  04:02  8  02:30  8  04:31  4  04:00 11  05:28  8  04:08  8  03:40  4  03:50  7  00:37 12
                                                   -00:01     01:16     00:20     00:34     00:31     00:44     01:03     00:35     00:48     01:14     01:58     01:28     00:49     01:04     00:07   
  5. Raul Kangur                00:50:29 18:26:56   01:18  3  06:54  6  11:12  7  13:21  6  16:46  9  19:22  6  23:20  7  25:39  7  30:33  6  34:06  6  38:21  6  41:49  5  46:16  6  49:59  5  50:29  5 00:50:29
     1938 Peko                                      01:18  3  05:36  8  04:18 10  02:09  6  03:25 15  02:36  5  03:58  7  02:19  5  04:54  6  03:33  6  04:15  3  03:28  4  04:27  6  03:43  6  00:30  5
                                                   -00:10     01:17     01:07     00:32     01:59     00:48     00:59     00:24     01:11     00:47     00:45     00:48     01:36     00:57     00:00   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:06 16:57:14   01:17  2  06:50  5  10:49  5  12:51  5  14:47  5  17:05  4  21:02  4  23:26  4  28:02  4  31:33  4  36:56  4  41:35  4  46:03  5  49:59  5  53:06  6 00:53:06
     9382 Võru                                      01:17  2  05:33  5  03:59  5  02:02  5  01:56  5  02:18  3  03:57  6  02:24  6  04:36  5  03:31  4  05:23  7  04:39 11  04:28  7  03:56  9  03:07 16
                                                   -00:11     01:14     00:48     00:25     00:30     00:30     00:58     00:29     00:53     00:45     01:53     01:59     01:37     01:10     02:37   
  7. Raido Kiss                 00:53:17 15:11:10   01:28 10  08:08 11  12:24  9  14:38  9  16:28  8  19:27  7  23:14  6  25:32  6  30:42  7  34:17  7  39:34  7  44:49  7  49:19  7  52:51  7  53:17  7 00:53:17
    16678 Võru                                      01:28 10  06:40 11  04:16  9  02:14 11  01:50  4  02:59  9  03:47  4  02:18  4  05:10  9  03:35  7  05:17  5  05:15 13  04:30  8  03:32  5  00:26  3
                                                    00:00     02:21     01:05     00:37     00:24     01:11     00:48     00:23     01:27     00:49     01:47     02:35     01:39     00:46    -00:04   
  8. Janek Orro                 00:55:10 17:45:33   01:27  8  07:33  9  11:45  8  14:08  8  16:18  7  19:36  9  24:11  8  27:04  8  32:23  8  35:55  8  41:16  8  45:45  8  50:29  8  54:34  8  55:10  8 00:55:10
     5929 Võru                                      01:27  8  06:06  9  04:12  7  02:23 13  02:10  9  03:18 12  04:35 11  02:53 12  05:19 10  03:32  5  05:21  6  04:29 10  04:44  9  04:05 11  00:36 11
                                                   -00:01     01:47     01:01     00:46     00:44     01:30     01:36     00:58     01:36     00:46     01:51     01:49     01:53     01:19     00:06   
  9. Janek Piirisild            00:58:31 17:10:43   01:40 12  11:10 15  15:21 12  17:34 12  19:46 12  23:01 12  27:09 12  29:46 12  35:37 12  39:55 12  45:58 11  49:59 11  53:56  9  57:50  9  58:31  9 00:58:31
     5037 Võru                                      01:40 12  09:30 15  04:11  6  02:13 10  02:12 10  03:15 11  04:08  9  02:37  9  05:51 12  04:18 12  06:03 12  04:01  6  03:57  5  03:54  8  00:41 13
                                                    00:12     05:11     01:00     00:36     00:46     01:27     01:09     00:42     02:08     01:32     02:33     01:21     01:06     01:08     00:11   
 10. Allan Roosimägi            01:01:02 18:31:31   01:23  7  06:48  4  13:15 10  15:27 10  17:34 10  20:24 10  24:53 10  27:21  9  32:30  9  36:20  9  42:05  9  46:09  9  55:09 10  60:29 10  61:02 10 01:01:02
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:23  7  05:25  4  06:27 15  02:12  9  02:07  7  02:50  7  04:29 10  02:28  7  05:09  8  03:50  9  05:45 10  04:04  7  09:00 14  05:20 14  00:33  8
                                                   -00:05     01:06     03:16     00:35     00:41     01:02     01:30     00:33     01:26     01:04     02:15     01:24     06:09     02:34     00:03   
 11. Lauri Allmann              01:07:45 17:00:52   01:43 14  10:41 13  15:50 13  17:49 13  20:27 13  23:35 13  29:09 13  32:55 13  38:42 13  43:51 13  52:35 14  57:25 14  62:48 11  67:17 11  67:45 11 01:07:45
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:43 14  08:58 14  05:09 11  01:59  4  02:38 12  03:08 10  05:34 14  03:46 15  05:47 11  05:09 14  08:44 14  04:50 12  05:23 10  04:29 12  00:28  4
                                                    00:15     04:39     01:58     00:22     01:12     01:20     02:35     01:51     02:04     02:23     05:14     02:10     02:32     01:43    -00:02   
 12. Henri Soome                01:08:40 16:07:09   01:40 12  09:51 12  16:00 14  18:58 14  21:57 14  25:18 14  30:35 14  34:06 14  40:25 14  45:09 14  51:07 13  56:58 13  62:59 12  68:09 12  68:40 12 01:08:40
    12975                                           01:40 12  08:11 13  06:09 13  02:58 15  02:59 13  03:21 13  05:17 13  03:31 14  06:19 13  04:44 13  05:58 11  05:51 14  06:01 12  05:10 13  00:31  7
                                                    00:12     03:52     02:58     01:21     01:33     01:33     02:18     01:36     02:36     01:58     02:28     03:11     03:10     02:24     00:01   
 13. Taavi Perv                 01:11:33 17:18:35   01:19  4  07:50 10  14:01 11  16:11 11  18:24 11  21:14 11  25:07 11  27:45 11  32:47 10  36:39 10  47:09 12  50:49 12  67:28 13  70:59 13  71:33 13 01:11:33
    15698 Võru                                      01:19  4  06:31 10  06:11 14  02:10  7  02:13 11  02:50  7  03:53  5  02:38 10  05:02  7  03:52 10  10:30 15  03:40  5  16:39 15  03:31  4  00:34 10
                                                   -00:09     02:12     03:00     00:33     00:47     01:02     00:54     00:43     01:19     01:06     07:00     01:00     13:48     00:45     00:04   
 14. Indrek Kuusk               01:16:46 16:45:39   03:34 16  10:53 14  16:33 15  19:20 15  22:24 15  26:14 15  32:05 15  35:21 15  42:21 15  47:40 15  55:57 15  62:50 15  68:38 14  76:03 14  76:46 14 01:16:46
     2220 Võru                                      03:34 16  07:19 12  05:40 12  02:47 14  03:04 14  03:50 14  05:51 15  03:16 13  07:00 14  05:19 15  08:17 13  06:53 15  05:48 11  07:25 16  00:43 14
                                                    02:06     03:00     02:29     01:10     01:38     02:02     02:52     01:21     03:17     02:33     04:47     04:13     02:57     04:39     00:13   
 15. Raido Viks                 01:24:06 17:27:42   01:19  4  06:54  6  11:06  6  13:22  7  15:29  6  19:34  8  24:48  9  27:38 10  35:01 11  38:48 11  44:24 10  48:45 10  79:34 15  83:33 15  84:06 15 01:24:06
    13517 Võru                                      01:19  4  05:35  6  04:12  7  02:16 12  02:07  7  04:05 15  05:14 12  02:50 11  07:23 15  03:47  8  05:36  9  04:21  9  30:49 16  03:59 10  00:33  8
                                                   -00:09     01:16     01:01     00:39     00:41     02:17     02:15     00:55     03:40     01:01     02:06     01:41     27:58     01:13     00:03   
 16. Urmas Hiielaan             01:42:01 16:00:40   03:09 15  15:23 16  23:02 16  27:06 16  31:09 16  35:59 16  44:28 16  49:42 16  59:22 16  66:21 16  77:16 16  85:44 16  94:41 16 100:48 16 102:01 16 01:42:01
     2167 Võru                                      03:09 15  12:14 16  07:39 16  04:04 16  04:03 16  04:50 16  08:29 16  05:14 16  09:40 16  06:59 16  10:55 16  08:28 16  08:57 13  06:07 15  01:13 15
                                                    01:41     07:55     04:28     02:27     02:37     03:02     05:30     03:19     05:57     04:13     07:25     05:48     06:06     03:21     00:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     04:02     03:06     01:37     01:26     01:48     02:59     01:55     03:43     02:43     03:30     02:40     02:51     02:46     00:22   00:36:42

#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45,RADA2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 38)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 46)  10.( 45)  11.( 47)  12.( 50)  13.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:43:30 17:00:01   06:50 17  09:16 15  12:41  6  18:00  4  20:27  3  22:33  3  24:29  3  26:54  3  30:13  2  33:47  2  37:30  2  39:42  2  42:54  1  43:30  1 00:43:30
    16234 Võru                                      06:50 17  02:26  1  03:25  1  05:19  1  02:27  1  02:06  2  01:56  3  02:25  1  03:19  5  03:34  1  03:43  1  02:12  1  03:12  8  00:36 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Inga Siegert               00:43:35 15:52:05   03:42  2  06:20  2  10:52  2  16:30  1  19:14  1  21:06  1  23:24  1  26:06  1  28:59  1  32:57  1  37:04  1  39:38  1  43:01  2  43:35  2 00:43:35
    13522 Võru                                      03:42  2  02:38  3  04:32  5  05:38  3  02:44  2  01:52  1  02:18  9  02:42  5  02:53  1  03:58  2  04:07  3  02:34  2  03:23 14  00:34 12
                                                   -03:08     00:12     01:07     00:19     00:17    -00:14     00:22     00:17    -00:26     00:24     00:24     00:22     00:11    -00:02   
  3. Ülle Hollo                 00:46:07 17:27:02   04:03  8  07:04  6  11:11  3  16:47  2  19:53  2  22:15  2  23:59  2  26:47  2  30:51  3  35:20  3  39:51  3  42:45  3  45:37  3  46:07  3 00:46:07
    15275 Võru                                      04:03  8  03:01 11  04:07  3  05:36  2  03:06  5  02:22  8  01:44  1  02:48  6  04:04 12  04:29  3  04:31  8  02:54  9  02:52  3  00:30  6
                                                   -02:47     00:35     00:42     00:17     00:39     00:16    -00:12     00:23     00:45     00:55     00:48     00:42    -00:20    -00:06   
  4. Joosep Perv                00:48:18 17:18:38   05:44 12  08:33 10  13:08  9  19:04  6  21:52  5  24:25  5  26:21  4  28:54  4  32:19  4  37:35  5  41:57  4  44:52  4  47:53  4  48:18  4 00:48:18
    15696 Võru                                      05:44 12  02:49  6  04:35  7  05:56  5  02:48  3  02:33  9  01:56  3  02:33  2  03:25  7  05:16  9  04:22  6  02:55 10  03:01  5  00:25  2
                                                   -01:06     00:23     01:10     00:37     00:21     00:27     00:00     00:08     00:06     01:42     00:39     00:43    -00:11    -00:11   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:48:58 17:18:00   06:53 18  09:24 16  13:58 13  19:36  8  22:39  8  24:56  8  27:12  6  29:51  6  33:05  6  38:17  6  42:27  5  45:27  5  48:30  5  48:58  5 00:48:58
      483 Võru                                      06:53 18  02:31  2  04:34  6  05:38  3  03:03  4  02:17  5  02:16  8  02:39  3  03:14  3  05:12  7  04:10  4  03:00 12  03:03  6  00:28  5
                                                    00:03     00:05     01:09     00:19     00:36     00:11     00:20     00:14    -00:05     01:38     00:27     00:48    -00:09    -00:08   
  6. Tõnu Niilo                 00:49:04 17:43:51   03:31  1  06:18  1  12:35  5  18:55  5  22:27  6  24:37  6  27:21  7  30:34  8  33:40  7  38:59  7  43:09  6  45:53  6  48:30  5  49:04  6 00:49:04
    14726 KVÜÕA                                     03:31  1  02:47  5  06:17 17  06:20  6  03:32 12  02:10  3  02:44 16  03:13 15  03:06  2  05:19 10  04:10  4  02:44  4  02:37  1  00:34 12
                                                   -03:19     00:21     02:52     01:01     01:05     00:04     00:48     00:48    -00:13     01:45     00:27     00:32    -00:35    -00:02   
  7. Kristiina Himma            00:51:53 17:39:54   03:52  5  06:37  3  10:28  1  16:55  3  20:41  4  23:40  4  26:25  5  29:18  5  32:36  5  37:09  4  44:41  7  48:04  7  51:20  7  51:53  7 00:51:53
    15012 Võru                                      03:52  5  02:45  4  03:51  2  06:27  7  03:46 16  02:59 15  02:45 17  02:53  7  03:18  4  04:33  5  07:32 18  03:23 13  03:16 10  00:33 10
                                                   -02:58     00:19     00:26     01:08     01:19     00:53     00:49     00:28    -00:01     00:59     03:49     01:11     00:04    -00:03   
  8. Epp Voitka                 00:52:40 16:53:14   04:02  6  07:02  4  11:59  4  20:10  9  23:17  9  26:03  9  28:51  9  31:44  9  35:44  9  40:15  8  45:47  9  48:39  8  52:00  8  52:40  8 00:52:40
    16421 Võru                                      04:02  6  03:00 10  04:57  9  08:11 14  03:07  7  02:46 13  02:48 18  02:53  7  04:00  9  04:31  4  05:32 14  02:52  7  03:21 11  00:40 18
                                                   -02:48     00:34     01:32     02:52     00:40     00:40     00:52     00:28     00:41     00:57     01:49     00:40     00:09     00:04   
  9. Aigar Pindmaa              00:53:04 16:13:00   04:05  9  07:17  8  12:43  7  19:22  7  22:32  7  24:51  7  27:24  8  30:27  7  35:01  8  40:23  9  45:20  8  48:47  9  52:22  9  53:04  9 00:53:04
     3724 Võru                                      04:05  9  03:12 13  05:26 12  06:39 12  03:10  8  02:19  6  02:33 13  03:03 11  04:34 17  05:22 12  04:57  9  03:27 14  03:35 18  00:42 19
                                                   -02:45     00:46     02:01     01:20     00:43     00:13     00:37     00:38     01:15     01:48     01:14     01:15     00:23     00:06   
 10. Valeri Kuragin             00:54:43 16:50:42   05:32 10  09:14 14  14:39 15  21:12 12  24:24 10  27:08 11  29:38 11  32:45 11  37:03 11  42:35 11  48:09 11  51:01 10  54:23 10  54:43 10 00:54:43
    16456 Võru                                      05:32 10  03:42 19  05:25 11  06:33 10  03:12  9  02:44 12  02:30 11  03:07 12  04:18 14  05:32 14  05:34 16  02:52  7  03:22 13  00:20  1
                                                   -01:18     01:16     02:00     01:14     00:45     00:38     00:34     00:42     00:59     01:58     01:51     00:40     00:10    -00:16   
 11. Karel Kuragin              00:55:03 16:50:41   05:35 11  09:13 13  14:39 15  21:08 11  24:26 12  27:05 10  29:35 10  32:44 10  37:03 11  42:38 12  48:11 12  51:06 11  54:27 11  55:03 11 00:55:03
    15707 Võru                                      05:35 11  03:38 18  05:26 12  06:29  9  03:18 10  02:39 10  02:30 11  03:09 14  04:19 15  05:35 15  05:33 15  02:55 10  03:21 11  00:36 15
                                                   -01:15     01:12     02:01     01:10     00:51     00:33     00:34     00:44     01:00     02:01     01:50     00:43     00:09     00:00   
 12. Madis Haug                 00:55:04 16:57:31   06:03 15  09:01 12  14:57 17  21:25 13  25:41 13  28:22 13  30:34 13  33:42 13  37:43 13  42:58 13  48:18 13  51:06 11  54:32 12  55:04 12 00:55:04
    18049 Võru                                      06:03 15  02:58  9  05:56 15  06:28  8  04:16 17  02:41 11  02:12  7  03:08 13  04:01 10  05:15  8  05:20 12  02:48  6  03:26 16  00:32  8
                                                   -00:47     00:32     02:31     01:09     01:49     00:35     00:16     00:43     00:42     01:41     01:37     00:36     00:14    -00:04   
 13. Kadri Parts                00:55:15 17:36:45   07:00 19  09:56 17  14:19 14  20:52 10  24:25 11  27:22 12  29:50 12  32:45 11  36:46 10  42:05 10  47:04 10  51:20 13  54:45 13  55:15 13 00:55:15
    10194 Võru                                      07:00 19  02:56  7  04:23  4  06:33 10  03:33 13  02:57 14  02:28 10  02:55  9  04:01 10  05:19 10  04:59 10  04:16 16  03:25 15  00:30  6
                                                    00:10     00:30     00:58     01:14     01:06     00:51     00:32     00:30     00:42     01:45     01:16     02:04     00:13    -00:06   
 14. Rein Lani                  00:58:51 16:44:56   05:44 12  08:40 11  13:48 12  25:45 16  30:14 16  32:28 16  34:38 16  37:17 15  41:56 16  47:18 15  52:39 15  55:20 15  58:24 15  58:51 14 00:58:51
    21266 Võru                                      05:44 12  02:56  7  05:08 10  11:57 18  04:29 18  02:14  4  02:10  6  02:39  3  04:39 18  05:22 12  05:21 13  02:41  3  03:04  7  00:27  4
                                                   -01:06     00:30     01:43     06:38     02:02     00:08     00:14     00:14     01:20     01:48     01:38     00:29    -00:08    -00:09   
 15. Mall Alev                  00:58:52 15:14:33   06:45 16  10:07 18  15:02 18  22:09 14  25:52 14  29:29 14  32:09 14  36:05 14  40:03 14  45:00 14  50:00 14  54:43 14  58:13 14  58:52 15 00:58:52
     1624 Tammed                                    06:45 16  03:22 15  04:55  8  07:07 13  03:43 15  03:37 18  02:40 14  03:56 18  03:58  8  04:57  6  05:00 11  04:43 18  03:30 17  00:39 17
                                                   -00:05     00:56     01:30     01:48     01:16     01:31     00:44     01:31     00:39     01:23     01:17     02:31     00:18     00:03   
 16. Joonas Halapuu             00:59:51 18:19:59   04:02  6  07:12  7  13:19 10  28:25 19  32:05 19  34:24 18  36:12 18  39:48 18  44:03 17  49:55 17  53:46 16  56:33 16  59:25 16  59:51 16 00:59:51
    15503 Võru                                      04:02  6  03:10 12  06:07 16  15:06 20  03:40 14  02:19  6  01:48  2  03:36 17  04:15 13  05:52 16  03:51  2  02:47  5  02:52  3  00:26  3
                                                   -02:48     00:44     02:42     09:47     01:13     00:13    -00:08     01:11     00:56     02:18     00:08     00:35    -00:20    -00:10   
 17. Aivar Halapuu              01:02:51 18:20:03   03:44  3  07:19  9  13:02  8  27:25 18  30:31 17  33:45 17  35:52 17  38:52 17  44:04 18  49:58 18  54:25 17  59:04 17  62:16 17  62:51 17 01:02:51
    15320 Võru                                      03:44  3  03:35 16  05:43 14  14:23 19  03:06  5  03:14 16  02:07  5  03:00 10  05:12 19  05:54 17  04:27  7  04:39 17  03:12  8  00:35 14
                                                   -03:06     01:09     02:18     09:04     00:39     01:08     00:11     00:35     01:53     02:20     00:44     02:27     00:00    -00:01   
 18. Henn Antson                01:03:33 16:21:25   03:51  4  07:03  5  13:22 11  24:56 15  28:22 15  31:46 15  34:26 15  37:40 16  41:01 15  47:39 16  55:12 18  60:11 18  63:01 18  63:33 18 01:03:33
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:51  4  03:12 13  06:19 18  11:34 17  03:26 11  03:24 17  02:40 14  03:14 16  03:21  6  06:38 18  07:33 19  04:59 19  02:50  2  00:32  8
                                                   -02:59     00:46     02:54     06:15     00:59     01:18     00:44     00:49     00:02     03:04     03:50     02:47    -00:22    -00:04   
 19. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:14:51 16:58:09   08:48 20  12:24 20  19:08 20  29:45 20  35:48 20  39:32 20  42:35 20  47:36 20  51:57 20  58:56 19  66:56 19  70:25 19  74:18 19  74:51 19 01:14:51
    20631 Võru                                      08:48 20  03:36 17  06:44 19  10:37 16  06:03 20  03:44 20  03:03 19  05:01 19  04:21 16  06:59 19  08:00 20  03:29 15  03:53 19  00:33 10
                                                    01:58     01:10     03:19     05:18     03:36     01:38     01:07     02:36     01:02     03:25     04:17     01:17     00:41    -00:03   
 20. Ellen Lembra               01:18:30 18:20:46   05:51 14  10:48 19  17:56 19  27:10 17  32:00 18  35:39 19  39:35 19  45:22 19  50:39 19  60:10 20  67:34 20  72:52 20  77:28 20  78:30 20 01:18:30
     2008 Kape                                      05:51 14  04:57 20  07:08 20  09:14 15  04:50 19  03:39 19  03:56 20  05:47 20  05:17 20  09:31 20  07:24 17  05:18 20  04:36 20  01:02 20
                                                   -00:59     02:31     03:43     03:55     02:23     01:33     02:00     03:22     01:58     05:57     03:41     03:06     01:24     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     02:26     03:25     05:19     02:27     01:52     01:44     02:25     02:53     03:34     03:43     02:12     02:37     00:20   00:38:28

#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60,RADA3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 46)   9.( 48)  10.( 49)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:35:38 17:41:38   01:23  1  03:21  1  08:26  1  13:48  1  16:09  1  18:22  1  21:31  1  25:05  1  28:21  1  30:02  1  35:05  1  35:38  1 00:35:38
    20634 Võru                                      01:23  1  01:58  3  05:05  1  05:22  3  02:21  1  02:13  1  03:09  4  03:34  1  03:16  1  01:41  1  05:03  3  00:33  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:38:09 17:20:44   01:42  4  03:31  2  08:51  2  14:39  3  17:17  3  19:43  2  22:52  2  26:38  2  31:47  3  33:39  3  37:45  2  38:09  2 00:38:09
     4307 Võru                                      01:42  4  01:49  1  05:20  3  05:48  4  02:38  5  02:26  2  03:09  4  03:46  2  05:09 10  01:52  2  04:06  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:19    -00:09     00:15     00:26     00:17     00:13     00:00     00:12     01:53     00:11    -00:57    -00:09   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:54 17:12:24   01:44  6  03:38  4  09:38  5  14:22  2  16:52  2  19:54  3  22:53  3  26:52  3  30:51  2  32:45  2  38:17  3  38:54  3 00:38:54
     2599 Võru                                      01:44  6  01:54  2  06:00  5  04:44  1  02:30  3  03:02  6  02:59  2  03:59  6  03:59  7  01:54  4  05:32  4  00:37  6
                                                    00:21    -00:04     00:55    -00:38     00:09     00:49    -00:10     00:25     00:43     00:13     00:29     00:04   
  4. Mati Külaase               00:40:44 16:57:17   01:48  8  03:57  6  10:08  7  15:07  4  17:45  4  21:57  4  25:16  4  29:13  4  32:38  4  34:33  4  40:07  4  40:44  4 00:40:44
     3685 Võru                                      01:48  8  02:09  6  06:11  6  04:59  2  02:38  5  04:12 11  03:19  7  03:57  4  03:25  3  01:55  5  05:34  5  00:37  6
                                                    00:25     00:11     01:06    -00:23     00:17     01:59     00:10     00:23     00:09     00:14     00:31     00:04   
  5. Jürgen Joonas              00:42:21 16:56:59   01:42  4  04:04  7  13:18  9  19:39  9  22:01  8  24:55  8  27:49  7  31:40  7  35:34  7  37:26  7  41:51  5  42:21  5 00:42:21
    20687 Võru                                      01:42  4  02:22  8  09:14 12  06:21  5  02:22  2  02:54  5  02:54  1  03:51  3  03:54  5  01:52  2  04:25  2  00:30  2
                                                    00:19     00:24     04:09     00:59     00:01     00:41    -00:15     00:17     00:38     00:11    -00:38    -00:03   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:44:02 16:59:53   01:39  3  03:52  5  09:33  4  16:35  6  19:33  5  22:10  5  25:27  5  29:46  5  34:20  5  36:34  5  43:23  6  44:02  6 00:44:02
     1064 Võru                                      01:39  3  02:13  7  05:41  4  07:02  8  02:58  8  02:37  4  03:17  6  04:19  7  04:34  9  02:14  9  06:49  9  00:39  9
                                                    00:16     00:15     00:36     01:40     00:37     00:24     00:08     00:45     01:18     00:33     01:46     00:06   
  7. Olev Piirisild             00:44:13 17:14:18   01:32  2  03:36  3  09:49  6  16:26  5  19:49  6  22:24  6  26:06  6  30:43  6  34:41  6  37:05  6  43:42  7  44:13  7 00:44:13
    15278 Võru                                      01:32  2  02:04  5  06:13  7  06:37  6  03:23 11  02:35  3  03:42  9  04:37 10  03:58  6  02:24 10  06:37  8  00:31  3
                                                    00:09     00:06     01:08     01:15     01:02     00:22     00:33     01:03     00:42     00:43     01:34    -00:02   
  8. Saima Värton               00:44:43 16:50:46   02:02  9  04:05  8  09:18  3  17:48  7  20:43  7  24:25  7  28:06  8  32:38  8  36:25  8  38:20  8  43:56  8  44:43  8 00:44:43
      213 Kobras                                    02:02  9  02:03  4  05:13  2  08:30 12  02:55  7  03:42  8  03:41  8  04:32  8  03:47  4  01:55  5  05:36  6  00:47 13
                                                    00:39     00:05     00:08     03:08     00:34     01:29     00:32     00:58     00:31     00:14     00:33     00:14   
  9. Inge Eit                   00:46:51 16:51:18   02:29 12  05:09 12  14:22 12  21:16 10  23:53 10  28:18 10  31:22 10  35:20  9  38:36  9  40:33  9  46:12  9  46:51  9 00:46:51
    18434 Eesti Post                                02:29 12  02:40 11  09:13 10  06:54  7  02:37  4  04:25 12  03:04  3  03:58  5  03:16  1  01:57  7  05:39  7  00:39  9
                                                    01:06     00:42     04:08     01:32     00:16     02:12    -00:05     00:24     00:00     00:16     00:36     00:06   
 10. Ats Virumäe                00:50:13 16:53:33   02:14 10  05:02 11  12:01  8  19:20  8  22:34  9  26:30  9  30:17  9  35:22 10  39:45 10  41:51 10  49:29 10  50:13 10 00:50:13
     3803 Võru                                      02:14 10  02:48 12  06:59  8  07:19 10  03:14 10  03:56  9  03:47 11  05:05 11  04:23  8  02:06  8  07:38 10  00:44 11
                                                    00:51     00:50     01:54     01:57     00:53     01:43     00:38     01:31     01:07     00:25     02:35     00:11   
 11. Heli Viks                  01:02:00 17:39:14   02:47 14  05:36 14  13:59 11  21:48 11  25:40 11  29:46 11  34:12 11  39:39 11  49:04 11  52:10 11  61:04 11  62:00 11 01:02:00
     5017 Võru                                      02:47 14  02:49 13  08:23  9  07:49 11  03:52 12  04:06 10  04:26 12  05:27 12  09:25 14  03:06 12  08:54 11  00:56 14
                                                    01:24     00:51     03:18     02:27     01:31     01:53     01:17     01:53     06:09     01:25     03:51     00:23   
 12. Krista Kõlli               01:03:19 17:04:01   02:36 13  05:26 13  16:18 13  23:21 13  28:46 12  33:27 12  38:16 12  43:53 12  49:36 12  52:13 12  62:35 12  63:19 12 01:03:19
    15393 Võru                                      02:36 13  02:50 14  10:52 13  07:03  9  05:25 13  04:41 13  04:49 13  05:37 13  05:43 11  02:37 11  10:22 14  00:44 11
                                                    01:13     00:52     05:47     01:41     03:04     02:28     01:40     02:03     02:27     00:56     05:19     00:11   
 13. Merli Mari Utsal           01:09:56 16:39:34   02:26 11  04:50 10  20:17 16  33:24 16  36:22 14  39:53 14  43:35 13  48:07 13  55:35 13  59:26 13  69:24 13  69:56 13 01:09:56
    15276 Võru                                      02:26 11  02:24  9  15:27 16  13:07 16  02:58  8  03:31  7  03:42  9  04:32  8  07:28 12  03:51 14  09:58 13  00:32  4
                                                    01:03     00:26     10:22     07:45     00:37     01:18     00:33     00:58     04:12     02:10     04:55    -00:01   
 14. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:14:38 16:56:58   01:47  7  04:13  9  13:26 10  22:35 12  33:37 13  38:51 13  45:09 14  53:05 14  61:37 14  64:47 14  74:01 14  74:38 14 01:14:38
    22298 Võru                                      01:47  7  02:26 10  09:13 10  09:09 13  11:02 16  05:14 14  06:18 14  07:56 14  08:32 13  03:10 13  09:14 12  00:37  6
                                                    00:24     00:28     04:08     03:47     08:41     03:01     03:09     04:22     05:16     01:29     04:11     00:04   
 15. Kadri Paulus               01:28:50 17:45:42   03:05 15  06:15 15  17:42 14  30:44 14  37:07 15  42:26 15  51:26 15  61:11 15  70:36 15  75:16 15  87:30 15  88:50 15 01:28:50
    15316 Kreutzwaldi G.                            03:05 15  03:10 15  11:27 14  13:02 14  06:23 14  05:19 15  09:00 15  09:45 15  09:25 14  04:40 15  12:14 15  01:20 15
                                                    01:42     01:12     06:22     07:40     04:02     03:06     05:51     06:11     06:09     02:59     07:11     00:47   
 15. Anneli Kivimäe             01:28:50 17:45:42   03:05 15  06:15 15  17:42 14  30:44 14  37:07 15  42:26 15  51:26 15  61:11 15  70:36 15  75:16 15  87:30 15  88:50 15 01:28:50
    24638 Naiskodukaitse                            03:05 15  03:10 15  11:27 14  13:02 14  06:23 14  05:19 15  09:00 15  09:45 15  09:25 14  04:40 15  12:14 15  01:20 15
                                                    01:42     01:12     06:22     07:40     04:02     03:06     05:51     06:11     06:09     02:59     07:11     00:47   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     01:49     05:05     04:44     02:21     02:13     02:54     03:34     03:16     01:41     04:06     00:24   00:33:30

#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 36)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Reelika Auli               00:37:46 18:11:09   01:47  1  03:45  1  09:37  3  15:58  1  20:33  1  25:24  1  28:06  1  33:37  1  37:08  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
    24533 Sõleke                                    01:47  1  01:58  1  05:52  6  06:21  1  04:35  1  04:51  1  02:42  2  05:31  2  03:31  1  00:38  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Pille Illak                00:50:39 17:11:35   02:35  6  05:37  7  11:21  6  20:13  4  27:24  4  34:16  5  36:50  4  43:12  2  49:48  2  50:39  2 00:50:39
      957 Otepää                                    02:35  6  03:02  7  05:44  4  08:52  4  07:11  6  06:52  4  02:34  1  06:22  5  06:36  6  00:51  7
                                                    00:48     01:04    -00:08     02:31     02:36     02:01    -00:08     00:51     03:05     00:13   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:50:52 16:51:15   02:44  8  05:56  8  12:51  7  22:17  5  29:11  6  35:51  6  38:48  6  44:17  3  49:49  3  50:52  3 00:50:52
      740 Võru                                      02:44  8  03:12  8  06:55  7  09:26  5  06:54  5  06:40  3  02:57  4  05:29  1  05:32  3  01:03  8
                                                    00:57     01:14     01:03     03:05     02:19     01:49     00:15    -00:02     02:01     00:25   
  4. Mirjam Nutov               00:50:59 18:16:59   02:21  4  04:30  4  08:37  1  23:56  6  28:47  5  34:15  4  37:10  5  45:52  4  50:23  4  50:59  4 00:50:59
    20119 Võru                                      02:21  4  02:09  4  04:07  1  15:19  8  04:51  2  05:28  2  02:55  3  08:42  8  04:31  2  00:36  3
                                                    00:34     00:11    -01:45     08:58     00:16     00:37     00:13     03:11     01:00    -00:02   
  5. Triin Rilanto              00:58:19 19:03:02   01:59  3  04:00  3  09:50  4  18:01  2  22:59  2  30:31  2  35:22  2  51:52  5  57:37  5  58:19  5 00:58:19
    24544 Võru vald                                 01:59  3  02:01  2  05:50  5  08:11  2  04:58  3  07:32  6  04:51  7  16:30  9  05:45  5  00:42  6
                                                    00:12     00:03    -00:02     01:50     00:23     02:41     02:09     10:59     02:14     00:04   
  6. Otto Toomas Kibena         01:01:56 15:05:15   01:50  2  03:55  2  09:30  2  18:10  3  23:31  3  30:39  3  35:32  3  52:02  6  61:18  6  61:56  6 01:01:56
    20813 Võru                                      01:50  2  02:05  3  05:35  3  08:40  3  05:21  4  07:08  5  04:53  8  16:30  9  09:16 10  00:38  4
                                                    00:03     00:07    -00:17     02:19     00:46     02:17     02:11     10:59     05:45     00:00   
  7. Marianne Hermann           01:03:22 18:06:10   03:30  9  06:52  9  14:34  9  26:42  8  36:09  7  44:48  8  49:14  8  55:28  8  62:08  7  63:22  7 01:03:22
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 03:30  9  03:22 10  07:42  8  12:08  7  09:27  7  08:39  9  04:26  6  06:14  4  06:40  7  01:14  9
                                                    01:43     01:24     01:50     05:47     04:52     03:48     01:44     00:43     03:09     00:36   
  8. Riina Nassar               01:03:25 18:06:06   03:33 10  06:52  9  14:35 10  26:40  7  36:12  8  44:27  7  48:46  7  55:13  7  62:08  7  63:25  8 01:03:25
    19488 Lasva vald                                03:33 10  03:19  9  07:43  9  12:05  6  09:32  8  08:15  7  04:19  5  06:27  6  06:55  8  01:17 10
                                                    01:46     01:21     01:51     05:44     04:57     03:24     01:37     00:56     03:24     00:39   
  9. Kaidi Piirisild            01:15:48 15:08:38   02:39  7  05:21  6  13:40  8  31:50 10  42:10 10  56:24 10  61:29  9  67:41  9  75:18  9  75:48  9 01:15:48
    23358 Võru                                      02:39  7  02:42  5  08:19 10  18:10 10  10:20  9  14:14 10  05:05  9  06:12  3  07:37  9  00:30  1
                                                    00:52     00:44     02:27     11:49     05:45     09:23     02:23     00:41     04:06    -00:08   
 10. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       01:21:41 15:07:39   02:31  5  05:20  5  10:11  5  28:04  9  39:25  9  47:45  9  67:30 10  75:32 10  81:06 10  81:41 10 01:21:41
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  02:31  5  02:49  6  04:51  2  17:53  9  11:21 10  08:20  8  19:45 10  08:02  7  05:34  4  00:35  2
                                                    00:44     00:51    -01:01     11:32     06:46     03:29     17:03     02:31     02:03    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:58     04:07     06:21     04:35     04:51     02:34     05:29     03:31     00:30   00:35:43

#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 31)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hugo Rüütli                00:16:13 15:32:56   03:51  6  06:42  1  09:44  1  12:22  1  15:17  1  16:13  1 00:16:13
    24151 Haanja PK                                 03:51  6  02:51  1  03:02  2  02:38  8  02:55  4  00:56  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:16:29 17:10:48   03:16  1  07:42  4  10:46  2  12:45  2  15:51  2  16:29  2 00:16:29
    16479 Võru                                      03:16  1  04:26 12  03:04  4  01:59  1  03:06  6  00:38  1
                                                   -00:35     01:35     00:02    -00:39     00:11    -00:18   
  3. Daniel Martin              00:17:26 17:09:52   04:06  8  08:18  8  11:48  7  13:54  5  16:45  4  17:26  3 00:17:26
    24160 Võru Kesklinna Kool                       04:06  8  04:12  5  03:30  5  02:06  3  02:51  3  00:41  5
                                                    00:15     01:21     00:28    -00:32    -00:04    -00:15   
  4. Uku Joonas                 00:17:39 17:09:41   03:36  2  07:56  5  10:59  6  13:18  3  16:42  3  17:39  4 00:17:39
    24065 Võru                                      03:36  2  04:20 10  03:03  3  02:19  5  03:24 11  00:57 11
                                                   -00:15     01:29     00:01    -00:19     00:29     00:01   
  5. Severi Eerik               00:17:43 17:09:33   03:36  2  08:00  6  10:53  3  13:18  3  16:47  5  17:43  5 00:17:43
    24149                                           03:36  2  04:24 11  02:53  1  02:25  6  03:29 12  00:56  9
                                                   -00:15     01:33    -00:09    -00:13     00:34     00:00   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:18:41 17:07:45   03:44  4  07:14  2  10:54  4  15:24  7  18:03  6  18:41  6 00:18:41
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            03:44  4  03:30  2  03:40  6  04:30 24  02:39  1  00:38  1
                                                   -00:07     00:39     00:38     01:52    -00:16    -00:18   
  6. Lukas Siegert              00:18:41 17:07:45   03:44  4  07:14  2  10:54  4  15:24  7  18:03  6  18:41  6 00:18:41
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            03:44  4  03:30  2  03:40  6  04:30 24  02:39  1  00:38  1
                                                   -00:07     00:39     00:38     01:52    -00:16    -00:18   
  8. Eke Ots                    00:19:51 18:12:38   03:53  7  08:10  7  13:09 10  16:05  9  19:00  8  19:51  8 00:19:51
    20690 Haanja RK                                 03:53  7  04:17  9  04:59 16  02:56 13  02:55  4  00:51  7
                                                    00:02     01:26     01:57     00:18     00:00    -00:05   
  9. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:00 17:58:57   04:15  9  08:24  9  12:36  8  14:35  6  19:22  9  20:00  9 00:20:00
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:15  9  04:09  4  04:12 11  01:59  1  04:47 21  00:38  1
                                                    00:24     01:18     01:10    -00:39     01:52    -00:18   
 10. Liisa Kunnus               00:20:52 17:58:59   04:23 11  08:37 10  13:04  9  16:27 10  19:42 10  20:52 10 00:20:52
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            04:23 11  04:14  6  04:27 12  03:23 18  03:15  8  01:10 14
                                                    00:32     01:23     01:25     00:45     00:20     00:14   
 11. Ats Ots                    00:21:04 18:11:55   04:31 12  09:09 11  14:06 14  16:41 12  19:55 11  21:04 11 00:21:04
    22576 Haanja RK                                 04:31 12  04:38 13  04:57 14  02:35  7  03:14  7  01:09 13
                                                    00:40     01:47     01:55    -00:03     00:19     00:13   
 12. Katriine Mõttus            00:21:11 18:52:01   05:49 16  10:05 13  14:01 12  16:45 13  20:03 13  21:11 12 00:21:11
    15583 Võru                                      05:49 16  04:16  8  03:56  8  02:44  9  03:18  9  01:08 12
                                                    01:58     01:25     00:54     00:06     00:23     00:12   
 13. Sädeli Säde                00:21:24 18:52:19   05:35 15  09:50 12  13:51 11  16:35 11  19:57 12  21:24 13 00:21:24
    20130 Võru                                      05:35 15  04:15  7  04:01 10  02:44  9  03:22 10  01:27 20
                                                    01:44     01:24     00:59     00:06     00:27     00:31   
 14. Jennifer Kahre             00:22:40 15:11:09   05:17 14  10:06 14  14:03 13  17:02 14  21:23 14  22:40 14 00:22:40
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  05:17 14  04:49 15  03:57  9  02:59 14  04:21 18  01:17 18
                                                    01:26     01:58     00:55     00:21     01:26     00:21   
 15. Sebastian Paat             00:23:20 15:36:14   06:11 17  10:50 16  15:47 16  18:41 15  22:26 15  23:20 15 00:23:20
    24147 Võru                                      06:11 17  04:39 14  04:57 14  02:54 12  03:45 14  00:54  8
                                                    02:20     01:48     01:55     00:16     00:50    -00:02   
 16. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:23:33 17:10:27   04:16 10  10:39 15  15:34 15  19:06 16  22:43 16  23:33 16 00:23:33
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            04:16 10  06:23 22  04:55 13  03:32 20  03:37 13  00:50  6
                                                    00:25     03:32     01:53     00:54     00:42    -00:06   
 17. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:25:46 17:10:33   04:54 13  11:05 17  16:39 17  19:53 17  24:27 17  25:46 17 00:25:46
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            04:54 13  06:11 19  05:34 22  03:14 16  04:34 19  01:19 19
                                                    01:03     03:20     02:32     00:36     01:39     00:23   
 18. Taaniel Jõe                00:26:57 17:08:19   06:36 19  12:49 18  17:50 18  21:36 18  25:42 18  26:57 18 00:26:57
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            06:36 19  06:13 21  05:01 17  03:46 22  04:06 17  01:15 15
                                                    02:45     03:22     01:59     01:08     01:11     00:19   
 19. Aleks Siegert              00:28:21 17:08:08   07:17 22  13:22 20  18:38 20  22:03 20  26:46 19  28:21 19 00:28:21
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            07:17 22  06:05 18  05:16 21  03:25 19  04:43 20  01:35 23
                                                    03:26     03:14     02:14     00:47     01:48     00:39   
 20. Eva Birnbaum               00:28:52 17:08:37   06:56 20  13:07 19  18:21 19  21:53 19  27:05 20  28:52 20 00:28:52
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      06:56 20  06:11 19  05:14 19  03:32 20  05:12 22  01:47 24
                                                    03:05     03:20     02:12     00:54     02:17     00:51   
 21. Henri Rüütli               00:32:35 15:33:01   06:34 18  13:24 21  20:09 22  24:08 23  30:09 21  32:35 21 00:32:35
    24153 Haanja lasteaed                           06:34 18  06:50 25  06:45 25  03:59 23  06:01 23  02:26 25
                                                    02:43     03:59     03:43     01:21     03:06     01:30   
 22. Harri Aldošin              00:32:43 17:25:02   07:10 21  13:45 22  19:50 21  23:10 21  31:09 22  32:43 22 00:32:43
    24629 Pünamütsike                               07:10 21  06:35 24  06:05 23  03:20 17  07:59 24  01:34 22
                                                    03:19     03:44     03:03     00:42     05:04     00:38   
 23. Maribel Tepp               00:33:04 17:24:56   07:23 23  13:48 23  20:11 23  23:22 22  31:34 23  33:04 23 00:33:04
    24630 Punamütsike                               07:23 23  06:25 23  06:23 24  03:11 15  08:12 25  01:30 21
                                                    03:32     03:34     03:21     00:33     05:17     00:34   
 24. Margit Utsal               00:35:02 16:38:36   17:10 24  21:59 24  27:07 24  29:51 24  33:46 24  35:02 24 00:35:02
      672 Võru                                      17:10 24  04:49 15  05:08 18  02:44  9  03:55 15  01:16 16
                                                    13:19     01:58     02:06     00:06     01:00     00:20   
 24. Johann Utsal               00:35:02 16:38:35   17:20 25  22:26 25  27:41 25  29:51 24  33:46 24  35:02 24 00:35:02
    24083 Haanja SK                                 17:20 25  05:06 17  05:15 20  02:10  4  03:55 15  01:16 16
                                                    13:29     02:15     02:13    -00:28     01:00     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:51     02:53     01:59     02:39     00:38   00:14:16

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 6 KP 0.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 55)   2.( 56)   3.( 57)   4.( 59)   5.( 58)   6.( 51)  Finish              
  1. Jürgen Joonas              00:01:30 18:21:38   00:10  1  00:19  1  00:30  1  00:48  1  01:00  1  01:13  1  01:30  1 00:01:30
    20687 Võru                                      00:10  1  00:09  1  00:11  1  00:18  1  00:12  1  00:13  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:01:52 18:08:07   00:13  2  00:25  2  00:39  2  01:02  2  01:16  2  01:33  2  01:52  2 00:01:52
    15278 Võru                                      00:13  2  00:12  2  00:14  2  00:23  2  00:14  2  00:17  2  00:19  2
                                                    00:03     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:02     00:04     00:02   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:02:10 17:03:48   00:15  3  00:28  3  00:44  3  01:12  3  01:29  3  01:46  3  02:10  3 00:02:10
    16479 Võru                                      00:15  3  00:13  3  00:16  3  00:28  3  00:17  3  00:17  2  00:24  3
                                                    00:05     00:04     00:05     00:10     00:05     00:04     00:07   
  4. Sebastian Paat             00:03:20 15:30:04   00:23  9  00:59  9  01:26  8  02:10  6  02:31  5  02:56  4  03:20  4 00:03:20
    24147 Võru                                      00:23  9  00:36 11  00:27  8  00:44  6  00:21  4  00:25  7  00:24  3
                                                    00:13     00:27     00:16     00:26     00:09     00:12     00:07   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:03:33 18:03:10   00:16  4  00:42  4  01:11  5  01:51  4  02:19  4  03:07  5  03:33  5 00:03:33
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 00:16  4  00:26  5  00:29 10  00:40  4  00:28  5  00:48 17  00:26  6
                                                    00:06     00:17     00:18     00:22     00:16     00:35     00:09   
  6. Katriine Mõttus            00:03:40 18:27:46   00:18  6  00:54  7  01:24  6  02:08  5  02:37  6  03:07  5  03:40  6 00:03:40
    15583 Võru                                      00:18  6  00:36 11  00:30 12  00:44  6  00:29  7  00:30  9  00:33 12
                                                    00:08     00:27     00:19     00:26     00:17     00:17     00:16   
  7. Ats Ots                    00:03:48 18:03:36   00:24 10  01:03 10  01:29 10  02:22  8  02:51  7  03:20  7  03:48  7 00:03:48
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:24 10  00:39 15  00:26  7  00:53 12  00:29  7  00:29  8  00:28  8
                                                    00:14     00:30     00:15     00:35     00:17     00:16     00:11   
  8. Kerstin Kalda              00:04:16 17:51:56   00:29 13  00:57  8  01:26  8  02:38 13  03:08 11  03:40 10  04:16  8 00:04:16
    24150 Okasroosike                               00:29 13  00:28  6  00:29 10  01:12 19  00:30  9  00:32 10  00:36 13
                                                    00:19     00:19     00:18     00:54     00:18     00:19     00:19   
  9. Pärtel Perv                00:04:19 17:19:34   00:30 14  01:09 11  01:46 14  02:34 11  03:06  9  03:39  8  04:19  9 00:04:19
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:30 14  00:39 15  00:37 17  00:48 10  00:32 10  00:33 12  00:40 15
                                                    00:20     00:30     00:26     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:23   
  9. Mariel Perv                00:04:19 17:19:34   00:30 14  01:09 11  01:46 14  02:34 11  03:06  9  03:39  8  04:19  9 00:04:19
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 00:30 14  00:39 15  00:37 17  00:48 10  00:32 10  00:33 12  00:40 15
                                                    00:20     00:30     00:26     00:30     00:20     00:20     00:23   
 11. Harri Aldošin              00:04:54 18:08:13   00:24 10  01:11 14  01:38 12  02:23  9  02:56  8  04:07 13  04:54 11 00:04:54
    24629 Punamütsike                               00:24 10  00:47 18  00:27  8  00:45  8  00:33 13  01:11 23  00:47 18
                                                    00:14     00:38     00:16     00:27     00:21     00:58     00:30   
 12. Liisa Kunnus               00:04:58 17:46:03   00:25 12  00:49  5  01:25  7  03:10 16  03:38 13  04:15 14  04:58 12 00:04:58
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:25 12  00:24  4  00:36 15  01:45 24  00:28  5  00:37 14  00:43 17
                                                    00:15     00:15     00:25     01:27     00:16     00:24     00:26   
 13. Robin Steven Kaldvee       00:05:02 17:44:57   00:33 16  01:10 13  01:33 11  02:14  7  03:43 15  04:01 11  05:02 13 00:05:02
    22560 Vastseliina SK                            00:33 16  00:37 13  00:23  5  00:41  5  01:29 24  00:18  4  01:01 22
                                                    00:23     00:28     00:12     00:23     01:17     00:05     00:44   
 13. Maribel Tepp               00:05:02 18:08:16   00:41 18  01:13 16  01:46 14  02:48 14  03:30 12  04:15 14  05:02 13 00:05:02
    24630 Punamütsike                               00:41 18  00:32  7  00:33 13  01:02 14  00:42 16  00:45 16  00:47 18
                                                    00:31     00:23     00:22     00:44     00:30     00:32     00:30   
 15. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:05:06 18:13:41   00:17  5  01:12 15  01:48 17  02:55 15  03:42 14  04:30 16  05:06 15 00:05:06
    24118 Võru                                      00:17  5  00:55 20  00:36 15  01:07 17  00:47 18  00:48 17  00:36 13
                                                    00:07     00:46     00:25     00:49     00:35     00:35     00:19   
 16. Taaniel Jõe                00:05:08 17:44:55   00:38 17  01:15 17  01:39 13  02:24 10  03:46 16  04:06 12  05:08 16 00:05:08
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            00:38 17  00:37 13  00:24  6  00:45  8  01:22 22  00:20  6  01:02 23
                                                    00:28     00:28     00:13     00:27     01:10     00:07     00:45   
 17. Romeo Säre                 00:05:32 18:00:46   01:07 24  01:40 21  02:18 19  03:14 17  03:51 17  04:32 17  05:32 17 00:05:32
    24631 Võru                                      01:07 24  00:33  9  00:38 19  00:56 13  00:37 14  00:41 15  01:00 21
                                                    00:57     00:24     00:27     00:38     00:25     00:28     00:43   
 18. Johann Utsal               00:05:54 17:17:37   00:46 19  01:34 19  02:18 19  03:22 18  04:30 18  05:22 18  05:54 18 00:05:54
    24083 Haanja SK                                 00:46 19  00:48 19  00:44 20  01:04 16  01:08 21  00:52 19  00:32 10
                                                    00:36     00:39     00:33     00:46     00:56     00:39     00:15   
 19. Eva Piirisild              00:06:35 17:17:11   00:50 20  01:25 18  02:00 18  03:22 18  05:50 22  06:09 19  06:35 19 00:06:35
    16455 Võru                                      00:50 20  00:35 10  00:35 14  01:22 20  02:28 26  00:19  5  00:26  6
                                                    00:40     00:26     00:24     01:04     02:16     00:06     00:09   
 20. Sädeli Säde                00:07:07 18:27:17   01:01 22  02:06 22  02:58 22  04:01 21  04:45 19  06:42 22  07:07 20 00:07:07
    20130 Võru                                      01:01 22  01:05 22  00:52 21  01:03 15  00:44 17  01:57 25  00:25  5
                                                    00:51     00:56     00:41     00:45     00:32     01:44     00:08   
 21. Marleen Ojasoo             00:07:08 18:10:46   00:20  8  01:35 20  02:28 21  03:36 20  05:03 20  06:11 20  07:08 21 00:07:08
    24527 Sõleke                                    00:20  8  01:15 25  00:53 22  01:08 18  01:27 23  01:08 21  00:57 20
                                                    00:10     01:06     00:42     00:50     01:15     00:55     00:40   
 22. Rosibel Marii Kaldvee      00:07:38 17:45:38   01:01 22  02:11 23  03:04 23  04:35 22  05:15 21  06:31 21  07:38 22 00:07:38
    22830 Vastseliina SK                            01:01 22  01:10 23  00:53 22  01:31 22  00:40 15  01:16 24  01:07 25
                                                    00:51     01:01     00:42     01:13     00:28     01:03     00:50   
 23. Martin Jõe                 00:07:41 17:45:06   01:24 26  02:38 26  03:32 25  05:00 24  06:01 24  07:09 24  07:41 23 00:07:41
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:24 26  01:14 24  00:54 24  01:28 21  01:01 19  01:08 21  00:32 10
                                                    01:14     01:05     00:43     01:10     00:49     00:55     00:15   
 24. Eva Birnbaum               00:07:46 17:45:29   01:23 25  02:22 25  03:16 24  04:48 23  05:50 22  06:44 23  07:46 24 00:07:46
    24530 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:23 25  00:59 21  00:54 24  01:32 23  01:02 20  00:54 20  01:02 23
                                                    01:13     00:50     00:43     01:14     00:50     00:41     00:45   
 25. Hugo Rüütli                00:08:35 15:55:45   00:19  7  00:51  6  01:10  4  07:00 26  07:32 25  08:04 25  08:35 25 00:08:35
    24151 Haanja PK                                 00:19  7  00:32  7  00:19  4  05:50 26  00:32 10  00:32 10  00:31  9
                                                    00:09     00:23     00:08     05:32     00:20     00:19     00:14   
 26. Elis Auli                  00:16:46 18:10:45   00:57 21  02:20 24  03:48 26  06:37 25  08:39 26  14:25 26  16:46 26 00:16:46
    24528 Sõleke                                    00:57 21  01:23 26  01:28 26  02:49 25  02:02 25  05:46 26  02:21 26
                                                    00:47     01:14     01:17     02:31     01:50     05:33     02:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     00:09     00:11     00:18     00:12     00:13     00:17   00:01:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/20/2016 11:50:25 PM OK Võru