Tilsipalo kolmapäevak 20.04.2016

20.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Võru
Rajameister : Erika
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:40:39
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:53:17
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:11:33
M21 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:37:29
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:40:08
  3.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:49:59
  4. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:58:31
  5. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    01:01:02
  6.12975 Henri Soome                           01:08:40
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:24:06
M35 Rada (1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        00:50:29
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:06
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:55:10
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:07:45
  5. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:16:46
  6. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:42:01
M16 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:43:30
  2.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:48:18
  3.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:55:03
  4.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:59:51
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:14:51
N18 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:51:53
N21 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:43:35
  2.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:46:07
N35 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:52:40
  2.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:55:15
  3. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:58:52
  4. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:30
M45 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:48:58
  2.14726 Tõnu Niilo                KVÜÕA       00:49:04
  3. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:53:04
  4.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:55:04
  5.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:58:51
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:02:51
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:03:33
RADA2 Rada (2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:54:43
M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:42:21
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:44:13
  3.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:14:38
N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:35:38
  2.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        01:09:56
N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:38:09
  2.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:44:43
  3.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:46:51
  4. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:00
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:03:19
  6.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:28:50
  6.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:28:50
M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:38:54
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:44
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:44:02
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:50:13
M12 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:01:56
  2.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    01:21:41
N14 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru        01:15:48
N60 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:50:52
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:03:22
RADA4 Rada (4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:37:46
  2.  957 Pille Illak               Otepää      00:50:39
  3.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:50:59
  4.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:58:19
  5.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:03:25
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:16:13
  2.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:17:26
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:17:39
  4.24149 Severi Eerik                          00:17:43
  5.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:18:41
  5.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:18:41
  7.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:19:51
  8.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:21:04
  9.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:23:20
 10.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:23:33
 11.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:26:57
 12.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:28:21
 13.24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las  00:32:35
 14.24629 Harri Aldošin             Pünamütsik  00:32:43
 15.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:33:04
 16.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:35:02
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:16:29
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:00
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:20:52
  4.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:21:11
  5.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:21:24
  6.24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK    00:22:40
  7.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:25:46
  8.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:28:52
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:35:02
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 6 KP 0.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:01:30
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:01:52
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:02:10
  4.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:03:20
  5.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:03:33
  6.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:03:40
  7.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:03:48
  8.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:04:16
  9.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:04:19
  9.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:04:19
 11.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:04:54
 12.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:04:58
 13.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:05:02
 13.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:05:02
 15.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:05:06
 16.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:05:08
 17.24631 Romeo Säre                Võru        00:05:32
 18.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:05:54
 19.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:06:35
 20.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:07:07
 21.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:07:08
 22.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:07:38
 23.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:07:41
 24.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:07:46
 25.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:08:35
 26.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:16:46
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:56:03 24p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:56:07 24p
  3.24540 Lagle Vähi                Naiskoduka  02:02:42 19p
  4.24538 Merlit Aldošin            Naiskoduka  02:02:43 19p
  5.24541 Kerttu Pille              Naiskoduka  02:04:00 19p
  6.24639 Kaisa Peedosaar           Naiskoduka  02:04:24 19p
  7.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:07:52 15p
  8.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  01:21:26 15p
  9.24637 Esta Asuküll              Laheda      01:44:52 14p
  9.18518 Jana Rätte                            01:44:52 14p
 11.24633 Tanel Aldošin             Võru        01:06:11 12p
 12.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        01:06:51 12p
 13.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:32:15 12p
 14.15542 Kaida Piirisild           Kääpa PK    01:38:45 12p
 15.24636 Liisi Parm                Lasva       01:38:46 12p
 16.24635 Kati Orav                 Rõuge       01:31:46 8p
 16.24634 Ingmar Orav               Rõuge       01:31:46 8p
 18.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  02:11:29 8p
 19.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  02:34:59 7p
 20.15501 Annika Savimägi                       02:35:00 7p
 21.24149 Severi Eerik                          00:04:38 6p
 22.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:04:42 6p
 23.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:02:59 5p
 24.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:03:13 5p
 25.24632 Romek Niilo               Võru        00:04:29 5p
 26.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:28:22 5p
 27.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:16:32 4p
 28.22577 Hugo Enrico Pabor                     00:18:46 4p
 29.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:16:46 4p
 30.22831 Liisi Tasso               Võru        01:16:47 4p
 31.20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää      00:38:28 3p
 32.20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää      00:38:45 3p
 33.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:42:07 3p
 34.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:47:17 3p
#1 Rada (M18,M21,M35,RADA1): 14 KP 6.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3467 Lauri Sild                EKJ SK      00:37:29
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:40:08
  3.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:40:39
  4.  750 Sixten Sild               Võru        00:49:59
  5. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        00:50:29
  6. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:53:06
  7.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:53:17
  8. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:55:10
  9. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:58:31
 10. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    01:01:02
 11.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  01:07:45
 12.12975 Henri Soome                           01:08:40
 13.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        01:11:33
 14. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:16:46
 15.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:24:06
 16. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:42:01
#2 Rada (M16,N18,N21,N35,M45,RADA2): 13 KP 5.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:43:30
  2.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:43:35
  3.15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru        00:46:07
  4.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:48:18
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:48:58
  6.14726 Tõnu Niilo                KVÜÕA       00:49:04
  7.15012 Kristiina Himma           Võru        00:51:53
  8.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:52:40
  9. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:53:04
 10.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:54:43
 11.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:55:03
 12.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:55:04
 13.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:55:15
 14.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:58:51
 15. 1624 Mall Alev                 Tammed      00:58:52
 16.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:59:51
 17.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        01:02:51
 18. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      01:03:33
 19.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:14:51
 20. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:18:30
#3 Rada (M14,N16,N45,M60,RADA3): 11 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:35:38
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:38:09
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:38:54
  4. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:40:44
  5.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:42:21
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:44:02
  7.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:44:13
  8.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:44:43
  9.18434 Inge Eit                  Eesti Post  00:46:51
 10. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:50:13
 11. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        01:02:00
 12.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:03:19
 13.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        01:09:56
 14.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:14:38
 15.15316 Kadri Paulus              Kreutzwald  01:28:50
 15.24638 Anneli Kivimäe            Naiskoduka  01:28:50
#4 Rada (M12,N12,N14,N60,RADA4): 9 KP 3.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:37:46
  2.  957 Pille Illak               Otepää      00:50:39
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:50:52
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        00:50:59
  5.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:58:19
  6.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        01:01:56
  7.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   01:03:22
  8.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:03:25
  9.23358 Kaidi Piirisild           Võru        01:15:48
 10.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    01:21:41
#5 Rada (M10,N10,RADA5): 5 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:16:13
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:16:29
  3.24160 Daniel Martin             Võru Keskl  00:17:26
  4.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:17:39
  5.24149 Severi Eerik                          00:17:43
  6.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:18:41
  6.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:18:41
  8.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:19:51
  9.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:00
 10.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:20:52
 11.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:21:04
 12.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:21:11
 13.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:21:24
 14.24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK    00:22:40
 15.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:23:20
 16.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:23:33
 17.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:25:46
 18.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:26:57
 19.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:28:21
 20.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:28:52
 21.24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las  00:32:35
 22.24629 Harri Aldošin             Pünamütsik  00:32:43
 23.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:33:04
 24.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        00:35:02
 24.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:35:02
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 6 KP 0.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:01:30
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:01:52
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:02:10
  4.24147 Sebastian Paat            Võru        00:03:20
  5.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:03:33
  6.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:03:40
  7.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:03:48
  8.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:04:16
  9.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:04:19
  9.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:04:19
 11.24629 Harri Aldošin             Punamütsik  00:04:54
 12.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:04:58
 13.22560 Robin Steven Kaldvee      Vastseliin  00:05:02
 13.24630 Maribel Tepp              Punamütsik  00:05:02
 15.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:05:06
 16.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:05:08
 17.24631 Romeo Säre                Võru        00:05:32
 18.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:05:54
 19.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:06:35
 20.20130 Sädeli Säde               Võru        00:07:07
 21.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:07:08
 22.22830 Rosibel Marii Kaldvee     Vastseliin  00:07:38
 23.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:07:41
 24.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:07:46
 25.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:08:35
 26.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:16:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/20/2016 11:50:22 PM OK Võru