Kubja kolmapäevak 13.04.2016

13.04.2016
Korraldaja : Ats ja Aigar
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:42:37 18:53:43   01:39  1  04:25  1  07:04  1  10:33  1  11:33  1  14:39  1  16:52  1  21:29  1  25:22  1  28:44  1  32:08  1  35:46  1  38:57  1  41:36  1  42:22  1  42:37  1 00:42:37
     5157 Ilves                                     01:39  1  02:46  2  02:39  1  03:29  1  01:00  1  03:06  1  02:13  1  04:37  1  03:53  2  03:22  3  03:24  2  03:38  1  03:11  2  02:39  2  00:46  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Raido Kiss                 00:45:51 15:31:56   02:05  3  05:02  3  08:06  3  11:49  2  12:54  2  16:53  2  19:36  3  24:41  3  28:28  2  31:38  2  34:37  2  38:28  2  41:57  2  44:45  2  45:43  2  45:51  2 00:45:51
    16678 Võru                                      02:05  3  02:57  3  03:04  2  03:43  2  01:05  3  03:59  3  02:43  4  05:05  2  03:47  1  03:10  2  02:59  1  03:51  2  03:29  3  02:48  3  00:58  4  00:08  2
                                                    00:26     00:11     00:25     00:14     00:05     00:53     00:30     00:28    -00:06    -00:12    -00:25     00:13     00:18     00:09     00:12    -00:07   
  3. Taavi Perv                 00:46:04 16:37:54   02:01  2  04:38  2  07:56  2  12:27  3  13:27  3  16:56  3  19:30  2  24:37  2  28:42  3  31:43  3  35:57  3  39:52  3  42:49  3  45:08  3  46:00  3  46:04  3 00:46:04
    15698 Võru                                      02:01  2  02:37  1  03:18  3  04:31  3  01:00  1  03:29  2  02:34  3  05:07  3  04:05  3  03:01  1  04:14  3  03:55  3  02:57  1  02:19  1  00:52  3  00:04  1
                                                    00:22    -00:09     00:39     01:02     00:00     00:23     00:21     00:30     00:12    -00:21     00:50     00:17    -00:14    -00:20     00:06    -00:11   
  4. Kevin Pedras               01:20:07 15:48:11   02:19  4  05:49  4  09:27  4  34:48  4  35:54  4  39:54  4  42:23  4  48:45  4  53:13  4  57:34  4  62:43  4  68:28  4  74:44  4  79:10  4  79:53  4  80:07  4 01:20:07
    24526 Võru SUKL                                 02:19  4  03:30  4  03:38  4  25:21  4  01:06  4  04:00  4  02:29  2  06:22  4  04:28  4  04:21  4  05:09  4  05:45  4  06:16  4  04:26  4  00:43  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:40     00:44     00:59     21:52     00:06     00:54     00:16     01:45     00:35     00:59     01:45     02:07     03:05     01:47    -00:03    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:37     02:39     03:29     01:00     03:06     02:13     04:37     03:47     03:01     02:59     03:38     02:57     02:19     00:43     00:04   00:40:48

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:34:50 18:04:18   01:36  1  03:55  1  06:20  1  09:15  1  10:00  1  12:44  1  14:40  1  18:45  1  21:42  1  23:59  1  26:23  1  29:21  1  31:53  1  33:52  1  34:35  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
     3446 Võru                                      01:36  1  02:19  1  02:25  1  02:55  1  00:45  1  02:44  1  01:56  1  04:05  1  02:57  1  02:17  1  02:24  1  02:58  1  02:32  1  01:59  1  00:43  2  00:15  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:39:49 17:36:38   01:39  2  04:10  2  07:03  2  10:12  2  11:13  2  14:10  2  16:26  2  21:11  2  24:29  2  27:03  2  29:46  2  33:10  2  36:17  2  38:23  2  39:10  2  39:49  2 00:39:49
     5038 Võru                                      01:39  2  02:31  2  02:53  3  03:09  2  01:01  4  02:57  2  02:16  2  04:45  4  03:18  2  02:34  2  02:43  3  03:24  2  03:07  3  02:06  2  00:47  4  00:39 12
                                                    00:03     00:12     00:28     00:14     00:16     00:13     00:20     00:40     00:21     00:17     00:19     00:26     00:35     00:07     00:04     00:24   
  3. Markus Puusepp             00:42:06 18:51:51   01:58  8  05:27  9  08:32  9  12:04  5  13:00  4  16:19  4  18:39  4  23:07  3  26:31  3  29:11  3  31:57  3  35:35  3  38:34  3  41:06  3  41:21  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
     3397 Võru                                      01:58  8  03:29 10  03:05  5  03:32  3  00:56  2  03:19  4  02:20  4  04:28  2  03:24  3  02:40  3  02:46  4  03:38  3  02:59  2  02:32  3  00:15  1  00:45 14
                                                    00:22     01:10     00:40     00:37     00:11     00:35     00:24     00:23     00:27     00:23     00:22     00:40     00:27     00:33    -00:28     00:30   
  4. Peeter Pihl                00:43:02 21:02:57   02:11  9  05:08  8  08:12  7  11:51  4  12:48  3  16:00  3  18:16  3  23:24  4  26:55  4  29:35  4  32:25  4  36:04  4  39:20  4  41:53  4  42:43  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
     3710 Tammed/öösel                              02:11  9  02:57  7  03:04  4  03:39  4  00:57  3  03:12  3  02:16  2  05:08  6  03:31  4  02:40  3  02:50  5  03:39  4  03:16  4  02:33  4  00:50  6  00:19  7
                                                    00:35     00:38     00:39     00:44     00:12     00:28     00:20     01:03     00:34     00:23     00:26     00:41     00:44     00:34     00:07     00:04   
  5. Asko Saarepuu              00:48:30 16:19:44   01:56  7  04:30  4  07:18  3  11:46  3  13:14  5  16:37  5  19:13  5  23:53  5  28:00  5  31:03  5  33:39  5  37:34  5  43:03  5  47:34  5  48:21  5  48:30  5 00:48:30
    20955 Võru SK                                   01:56  7  02:34  4  02:48  2  04:28  8  01:28 13  03:23  5  02:36  7  04:40  3  04:07  6  03:03  8  02:36  2  03:55  5  05:29 10  04:31 12  00:47  4  00:09  2
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:23     01:33     00:43     00:39     00:40     00:35     01:10     00:46     00:12     00:57     02:57     02:32     00:04    -00:06   
  6. Tõnis Piirisild            00:49:34 20:55:58   01:47  4  04:35  5  07:52  5  12:11  7  13:25  7  17:31  6  19:58  6  25:16  6  29:02  6  31:51  6  34:51  6  41:37  7  45:33  7  48:34  7  49:19  7  49:34  6 00:49:34
    10214 Võru/öösel                                01:47  4  02:48  6  03:17  8  04:19  7  01:14  9  04:06 10  02:27  5  05:18  7  03:46  5  02:49  6  03:00  6  06:46 13  03:56  6  03:01  6  00:45  3  00:15  4
                                                    00:11     00:29     00:52     01:24     00:29     01:22     00:31     01:13     00:49     00:32     00:36     03:48     01:24     01:02     00:02     00:00   
  7. Mario Oha                  00:51:28 16:51:09   02:52 12  06:21 10  09:48 10  13:58 10  15:00 10  18:41 10  21:10 10  26:36  8  30:52  8  33:41  8  38:23  8  42:55  8  46:27  8  50:07  8  51:12  8  51:28  7 00:51:28
    20954 Võru SK                                   02:52 12  03:29 10  03:27  9  04:10  6  01:02  5  03:41  6  02:29  6  05:26  8  04:16  8  02:49  6  04:42 14  04:32  7  03:32  5  03:40  9  01:05 11  00:16  6
                                                    01:16     01:10     01:02     01:15     00:17     00:57     00:33     01:21     01:19     00:32     02:18     01:34     01:00     01:41     00:22     00:01   
  8. Martti Kivi                00:51:49 18:14:43   01:41  3  04:14  3  07:20  4  13:22  9  14:34  9  18:22  9  20:58  9  26:05  7  30:25  7  33:36  7  36:43  7  40:59  6  45:05  6  47:43  6  48:50  6  51:49  8 00:51:49
     4143 Võru                                      01:41  3  02:33  3  03:06  6  06:02 10  01:12  8  03:48  7  02:36  7  05:07  5  04:20 10  03:11  9  03:07  7  04:16  6  04:06  8  02:38  5  01:07 14  02:59 15
                                                    00:05     00:14     00:41     03:07     00:27     01:04     00:40     01:02     01:23     00:54     00:43     01:18     01:34     00:39     00:24     02:44   
  9. Allan Roosimägi            00:53:44 17:36:19   01:55  5  04:38  6  08:19  8  13:14  8  14:21  8  18:14  8  20:54  8  26:44  9  30:59  9  36:02 10  39:18  9  45:03 10  48:59  9  52:10  9  53:04  9  53:44  9 00:53:44
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:55  5  02:43  5  03:41 10  04:55  9  01:07  6  03:53  8  02:40  9  05:50 10  04:15  7  05:03 14  03:16  9  05:45 10  03:56  6  03:11  8  00:54  7  00:40 13
                                                    00:19     00:24     01:16     02:00     00:22     01:09     00:44     01:45     01:18     02:46     00:52     02:47     01:24     01:12     00:11     00:25   
 10. Raido Viks                 00:54:09 17:00:04   01:55  5  04:55  7  08:02  6  12:08  6  13:18  6  17:33  7  20:40  7  28:27 10  32:46 10  36:01  9  39:33 10  44:35  9  49:03 10  53:01 10  53:58 10  54:09 10 00:54:09
    13517 Võru                                      01:55  5  03:00  8  03:07  7  04:06  5  01:10  7  04:15 11  03:07 11  07:47 13  04:19  9  03:15 10  03:32 10  05:02  9  04:28  9  03:58 10  00:57  8  00:11  3
                                                    00:19     00:41     00:42     01:11     00:25     01:31     01:11     03:42     01:22     00:58     01:08     02:04     01:56     01:59     00:14    -00:04   
 11. Ardo Kuus                  00:57:04 17:53:32   02:26 10  06:21 10  10:45 12  17:00 11  18:14 11  22:09 11  24:54 11  30:43 11  35:07 11  37:55 11  41:08 11  45:41 11  52:45 11  55:51 11  56:56 11  57:04 11 00:57:04
    14321 KUP                                       02:26 10  03:55 13  04:24 14  06:15 11  01:14  9  03:55  9  02:45 10  05:49  9  04:24 11  02:48  5  03:13  8  04:33  8  07:04 13  03:06  7  01:05 11  00:08  1
                                                    00:50     01:36     01:59     03:20     00:29     01:11     00:49     01:44     01:27     00:31     00:49     01:35     04:32     01:07     00:22    -00:07   
 12. Janno Õige                 01:14:22 15:24:40   02:55 13  06:22 12  10:32 11  17:30 12  18:53 12  24:24 12  27:40 12  35:29 12  41:50 12  46:43 12  51:21 12  57:37 12  68:10 12  72:47 12  73:52 12  74:22 12 01:14:22
    24039 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           02:55 13  03:27  9  04:10 13  06:58 14  01:23 11  05:31 13  03:16 13  07:49 14  06:21 13  04:53 13  04:38 13  06:16 12  10:33 14  04:37 13  01:05 11  00:30 10
                                                    01:19     01:08     01:45     04:03     00:38     02:47     01:20     03:44     03:24     02:36     02:14     03:18     08:01     02:38     00:22     00:15   
 13. Even Hurt                  01:14:35 15:24:24   02:51 11  06:39 13  10:46 13  17:37 13  19:03 13  24:38 13  27:51 13  35:32 13  42:01 13  46:53 13  51:27 13  57:42 13  68:22 13  72:59 13  73:59 13  74:35 13 01:14:35
    14712 KVÜÕA                                     02:51 11  03:48 12  04:07 12  06:51 12  01:26 12  05:35 14  03:13 12  07:41 12  06:29 14  04:52 12  04:34 12  06:15 11  10:40 15  04:37 13  01:00  9  00:36 11
                                                    01:15     01:29     01:42     03:56     00:41     02:51     01:17     03:36     03:32     02:35     02:10     03:17     08:08     02:38     00:17     00:21   
 14. Kurmet Kaldaru             01:16:26 16:01:26   03:49 15  08:15 14  12:05 14  20:56 14  23:00 14  27:54 14  32:45 14  40:10 14  45:51 14  49:31 14  53:55 14  64:51 14  70:40 14  75:03 14  76:05 14  76:26 14 01:16:26
    22555                                           03:49 15  04:26 14  03:50 11  08:51 15  02:04 15  04:54 12  04:51 14  07:25 11  05:41 12  03:40 11  04:24 11  10:56 15  05:49 11  04:23 11  01:02 10  00:21  8
                                                    02:13     02:07     01:25     05:56     01:19     02:10     02:55     03:20     02:44     01:23     02:00     07:58     03:17     02:24     00:19     00:06   
 15. Sander Lembra              01:29:37 16:27:17   03:34 14  08:56 15  15:14 15  22:07 15  24:10 15  31:21 15  36:38 15  46:58 15  54:36 15  60:57 15  67:13 15  75:02 15  81:41 15  87:09 15  89:11 15  89:37 15 01:29:37
     6987 Võru                                      03:34 14  05:22 15  06:18 15  06:53 13  02:03 14  07:11 15  05:17 15  10:20 15  07:38 15  06:21 15  06:16 15  07:49 14  06:39 12  05:28 15  02:02 15  00:26  9
                                                    01:58     03:03     03:53     03:58     01:18     04:27     03:21     06:15     04:41     04:04     03:52     04:51     04:07     03:29     01:19     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:19     02:25     02:55     00:45     02:44     01:56     04:05     02:57     02:17     02:24     02:58     02:32     01:59     00:15     00:08   00:34:15

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Sven Ringvee               00:44:26 16:48:25   02:02  4  04:56  4  07:52  4  11:45  1  12:53  1  16:07  1  18:36  2  23:37  2  27:51  2  30:30  1  33:32  2  37:09  1  40:32  1  43:31  1  44:19  1  44:26  1 00:44:26
     7488 VaP                                       02:02  4  02:54  5  02:56  1  03:53  1  01:08  3  03:14  1  02:29  5  05:01  2  04:14  6  02:39  1  03:02  4  03:37  1  03:23  1  02:59  5  00:48  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tiit Toots                 00:45:39 17:37:23   01:46  1  04:31  1  07:30  1  11:52  2  12:54  2  16:14  2  18:30  1  23:06  1  26:48  1  30:34  2  33:21  1  37:18  2  42:00  2  44:40  2  45:31  2  45:39  2 00:45:39
    16484 Võru                                      01:46  1  02:45  2  02:59  3  04:22  3  01:02  1  03:20  3  02:16  1  04:36  1  03:42  1  03:46  7  02:47  1  03:57  4  04:42  6  02:40  4  00:51  3  00:08  2
                                                   -00:16    -00:09     00:03     00:29    -00:06     00:06    -00:13    -00:25    -00:32     01:07    -00:15     00:20     01:19    -00:19     00:03     00:01   
  3. Priit Narusk               00:48:45 21:04:09   01:58  2  04:43  2  07:49  2  13:54  4  15:03  4  18:17  4  20:45  4  26:36  4  30:27  4  34:00  4  36:58  4  40:53  3  45:16  3  47:42  3  48:29  3  48:45  3 00:48:45
    13616 Võru/öösel                                01:58  2  02:45  2  03:06  4  06:05  6  01:09  4  03:14  1  02:28  4  05:51  7  03:51  3  03:33  5  02:58  2  03:55  3  04:23  5  02:26  1  00:47  1  00:16  7
                                                   -00:04    -00:09     00:10     02:12     00:01     00:00    -00:01     00:50    -00:23     00:54    -00:04     00:18     01:00    -00:33    -00:01     00:09   
  4. Tarmo Tolm                 00:48:52 16:57:03   02:01  3  04:52  3  07:50  3  12:16  3  13:22  3  16:53  3  19:14  3  24:17  3  28:17  3  31:11  3  34:12  3  41:37  5  45:24  4  47:50  4  48:43  4  48:52  4 00:48:52
     4347 Orvand                                    02:01  3  02:51  4  02:58  2  04:26  4  01:06  2  03:31  4  02:21  2  05:03  3  04:00  5  02:54  3  03:01  3  07:25  8  03:47  2  02:26  1  00:53  5  00:09  3
                                                   -00:01    -00:03     00:02     00:33    -00:02     00:17    -00:08     00:02    -00:14     00:15    -00:01     03:48     00:24    -00:33     00:05     00:02   
  5. Raul Kangur                00:49:12 19:00:44   02:49  8  05:32  5  10:01  6  14:02  5  15:15  5  18:50  5  21:16  5  26:41  5  30:27  4  34:07  5  37:44  5  41:36  4  45:32  5  48:05  5  48:57  5  49:12  5 00:49:12
     1938 Peko                                      02:49  8  02:43  1  04:29  8  04:01  2  01:13  6  03:35  5  02:26  3  05:25  5  03:46  2  03:40  6  03:37  7  03:52  2  03:56  3  02:33  3  00:52  4  00:15  6
                                                    00:47    -00:11     01:33     00:08     00:05     00:21    -00:03     00:24    -00:28     01:01     00:35     00:15     00:33    -00:26     00:04     00:08   
  6. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:28 21:17:50   02:07  5  05:32  5  09:14  5  14:27  6  15:46  6  20:34  6  23:22  6  28:44  6  32:35  6  35:47  6  39:23  6  43:34  6  47:38  6  51:09  6  53:15  6  53:28  6 00:53:28
     9382 Võru/öösel                                02:07  5  03:25  6  03:42  5  05:13  5  01:19  7  04:48  7  02:48  6  05:22  4  03:51  3  03:12  4  03:36  6  04:11  5  04:04  4  03:31  6  02:06  9  00:13  5
                                                    00:05     00:31     00:46     01:20     00:11     01:34     00:19     00:21    -00:23     00:33     00:34     00:34     00:41     00:32     01:18     00:06   
  7. Kristo Hütt                00:57:04 17:53:30   02:26  6  06:22  7  10:45  8  17:08  7  18:18  7  22:08  7  24:59  7  30:43  7  35:07  7  37:54  7  41:13  7  45:45  7  52:15  7  55:49  7  56:55  7  57:04  7 00:57:04
    15711 Võru                                      02:26  6  03:56  8  04:23  7  06:23  7  01:10  5  03:50  6  02:51  7  05:44  6  04:24  7  02:47  2  03:19  5  04:32  6  06:30  8  03:34  7  01:06  6  00:09  3
                                                    00:24     01:02     01:27     02:30     00:02     00:36     00:22     00:43     00:10     00:08     00:17     00:55     03:07     00:35     00:18     00:02   
  8. Indrek Kuusk               01:12:30 20:53:58   02:38  7  06:25  8  10:16  7  20:32  8  22:28  8  28:06  8  31:47  8  39:33  8  45:03  8  49:47  8  54:10  8  60:14  8  66:37  8  71:03  8  72:09  8  72:30  8 01:12:30
     2220 Võru/öösel                                02:38  7  03:47  7  03:51  6  10:16  9  01:56  8  05:38  8  03:41  8  07:46  8  05:30  8  04:44  8  04:23  8  06:04  7  06:23  7  04:26  8  01:06  6  00:21  8
                                                    00:36     00:53     00:55     06:23     00:48     02:24     01:12     02:45     01:16     02:05     01:21     02:27     03:00     01:27     00:18     00:14   
  9. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:41 16:25:45   04:40  9  10:42  9  17:16  9  25:50  9  27:51  9  35:39  9  41:02  9  52:03  9  60:14  9  66:16  9  72:33  9  80:54  9  88:02  9  94:08  9  96:09  9  96:41  9 01:36:41
     2167 Võru                                      04:40  9  06:02  9  06:34  9  08:34  8  02:01  9  07:48  9  05:23  9  11:01  9  08:11  9  06:02  9  06:17  9  08:21  9  07:08  9  06:06  9  02:01  8  00:32  9
                                                    02:38     03:08     03:38     04:41     00:53     04:34     02:54     06:00     03:57     03:23     03:15     04:44     03:45     03:07     01:13     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:43     02:56     03:53     01:02     03:14     02:16     04:36     03:42     02:39     02:47     03:37     03:23     02:26     00:47     00:07   00:41:54

RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Heiki Prants               00:49:18 16:55:03   06:18  1  10:41  1  22:47  2  25:59  2  30:13  2  31:24  2  36:40  1  42:29  1  46:24  1  48:59  1  49:18  1 00:49:18
    19486 Võru                                      06:18  1  04:23  1  12:06  2  03:12  1  04:14  1  01:11  1  05:16  1  05:49  2  03:55  1  02:35  1  00:19  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signe Kallion              00:55:01 16:22:12   07:03  2  13:08  2  19:54  1  24:10  1  29:33  1  31:18  1  41:36  2  46:53  2  51:46  2  54:54  2  55:01  2 00:55:01
    20643 Võru                                      07:03  2  06:05  2  06:46  1  04:16  2  05:23  2  01:45  2  10:18  2  05:17  1  04:53  2  03:08  2  00:07  1
                                                    00:45     01:42    -05:20     01:04     01:09     00:34     05:02    -00:32     00:58     00:33    -00:12   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:18     04:23     06:46     03:12     04:14     01:11     05:16     05:17     03:55     02:35     00:07   00:43:14

M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:29:37 15:57:45   03:59  1  07:07  1  11:41  1  13:52  1  17:01  1  17:57  1  21:22  1  24:39  1  27:37  1  29:32  1  29:37  1 00:29:37
    16234 Võru                                      03:59  1  03:08  1  04:34  1  02:11  1  03:09  1  00:56  1  03:25  1  03:17  1  02:58  1  01:55  1  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Alex Treier                00:36:22 16:44:50   05:33  3  09:37  3  14:51  3  18:30  3  22:05  3  23:03  3  26:55  2  30:21  2  34:07  2  36:14  2  36:22  2 00:36:22
    17963 Võru                                      05:33  3  04:04  3  05:14  3  03:39  4  03:35  2  00:58  2  03:52  2  03:26  2  03:46  2  02:07  2  00:08  3
                                                    01:34     00:56     00:40     01:28     00:26     00:02     00:27     00:09     00:48     00:12     00:03   
  3. Joosep Perv                00:45:21 16:37:58   05:29  2  09:20  2  14:24  2  17:04  2  21:05  2  22:08  2  30:50  3  34:20  3  42:59  3  45:13  3  45:21  3 00:45:21
    15696 Võru                                      05:29  2  03:51  2  05:04  2  02:40  2  04:01  3  01:03  3  08:42  3  03:30  3  08:39  5  02:14  3  00:08  3
                                                    01:30     00:43     00:30     00:29     00:52     00:07     05:17     00:13     05:41     00:19     00:03   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:48:33 15:51:17   08:51  5  14:21  5  20:01  4  23:26  4  30:03  4  32:44  4  46:08  4  51:34  4  56:46  4  59:20  5  48:33  4 00:48:33
    15707 Võru                                      08:51  5  05:30  4  05:40  4  03:25  3  06:37  4  02:41  5  13:24  5  05:26  5  05:12  4  02:34  5  ??:??  1
                                                    04:52     02:22     01:06     01:14     03:28     01:45     09:59     02:09     02:14     00:39    -10:52   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:59:28 16:09:51   06:58  4  12:47  4  20:47  5  24:39  5  35:30  5  36:51  5  46:47  5  52:11  5  56:47  5  59:19  4  59:28  5 00:59:28
    20631 Võru                                      06:58  4  05:49  5  08:00  5  03:52  5  10:51  5  01:21  4  09:56  4  05:24  4  04:36  3  02:32  4  00:09  5
                                                    02:59     02:41     03:26     01:41     07:42     00:25     06:31     02:07     01:38     00:37     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     03:08     04:34     02:11     03:09     00:56     03:25     03:17     02:58     01:55     00:05   00:29:37

N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Annabel Voitka             00:45:12 17:20:46   06:28  3  11:21  2  17:25  2  22:50  3  27:08  2  28:30  2  33:51  2  38:25  2  42:33  1  44:57  1  45:12  1 00:45:12
    16419 Puiga                                     06:28  3  04:53  2  06:04  2  05:25  2  04:18  1  01:22  3  05:21  1  04:34  1  04:08  2  02:24  2  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:46:13 16:28:46   06:11  2  11:33  3  18:08  3  21:28  1  26:40  1  27:55  1  33:26  1  38:02  1  43:15  2  46:04  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
     5043 Võru                                      06:11  2  05:22  4  06:35  3  03:20  1  05:12  2  01:15  2  05:31  2  04:36  3  05:13  4  02:49  4  00:09  2
                                                   -00:17     00:29     00:31    -02:05     00:54    -00:07     00:10     00:02     01:05     00:25    -00:06   
  3. Kairi Hein                 00:57:52 16:18:03   07:11  6  15:15  5  22:40  5  30:47  5  36:34  5  38:13  5  44:54  5  49:28  4  54:22  3  57:45  3  57:52  3 00:57:52
    15013 Haanja SK                                 07:11  6  08:04  5  07:25  4  08:07  4  05:47  4  01:39  5  06:41  4  04:34  1  04:54  3  03:23  5  00:07  1
                                                    00:43     03:11     01:21     02:42     01:29     00:17     01:20     00:00     00:46     00:59    -00:08   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                00:59:33 15:24:02   06:49  5  11:51  4  19:42  4  29:53  4  35:08  4  36:20  4  42:04  4  47:17  3  56:51  5  59:23  4  59:33  4 00:59:33
    16894 Võru                                      06:49  5  05:02  3  07:51  6  10:11  6  05:15  3  01:12  1  05:44  3  05:13  4  09:34  5  02:32  3  00:10  3
                                                    00:21     00:09     01:47     04:46     00:57    -00:10     00:23     00:39     05:26     00:08    -00:05   
  5. Age Kannumäe               01:02:18 16:43:01   06:09  1  10:59  1  17:00  1  22:28  2  28:26  3  30:39  3  37:46  3  52:03  5  56:03  4  62:07  5  62:18  5 01:02:18
    22372 Varstu KK                                 06:09  1  04:50  1  06:01  1  05:28  3  05:58  5  02:13  6  07:07  5  14:17  6  04:00  1  06:04  6  00:11  4
                                                   -00:19    -00:03    -00:03     00:03     01:40     00:51     01:46     09:43    -00:08     03:40    -00:04   
  6. Ines Prants                01:21:10 15:49:20   06:28  3  15:37  6  23:14  6  32:52  6  43:40  6  45:17  6  58:39  6  63:53  6  78:36  6  80:55  6  81:10  6 01:21:10
    20956 Võru SUKL                                 06:28  3  09:09  6  07:37  5  09:38  5  10:48  6  01:37  4  13:22  6  05:14  5  14:43  6  02:19  1  00:15  5
                                                    00:00     04:16     01:33     04:13     06:30     00:15     08:01     00:40     10:35    -00:05     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:09     04:50     06:01     03:20     04:18     01:12     05:21     04:34     04:00     02:19     00:07   00:42:11

N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:35:27 15:59:46   04:50  1  08:20  1  12:54  1  15:21  1  19:16  1  20:22  1  24:49  1  28:07  1  33:14  1  35:17  1  35:27  1 00:35:27
    13522 Võru                                      04:50  1  03:30  1  04:34  1  02:27  1  03:55  1  01:06  1  04:27  2  03:18  1  05:07  2  02:03  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liisa Puusepp              00:37:28 18:51:59   05:11  2  09:03  2  14:12  2  16:46  2  20:49  2  21:56  2  26:16  2  30:07  2  34:49  2  36:40  2  37:28  2 00:37:28
    17990 Võru                                      05:11  2  03:52  2  05:09  2  02:34  2  04:03  2  01:07  2  04:20  1  03:51  2  04:42  1  01:51  1  00:48  2
                                                    00:21     00:22     00:35     00:07     00:08     00:01    -00:07     00:33    -00:25    -00:12     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:50     03:30     04:34     02:27     03:55     01:06     04:20     03:18     04:42     01:51     00:10   00:34:43

N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:36:40 17:35:51   05:17  1  09:41  1  14:44  1  17:24  1  21:14  1  22:23  1  27:26  1  30:51  1  34:18  1  36:30  1  36:40  1 00:36:40
     4307 Võru                                      05:17  1  04:24  1  05:03  1  02:40  1  03:50  1  01:09  1  05:03  1  03:25  1  03:27  1  02:12  1  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 00:42:17 17:23:43   05:46  3  10:15  3  16:06  3  19:32  3  24:06  3  25:34  3  31:00  3  35:29  2  39:24  2  42:04  2  42:17  2 00:42:17
    16421 Võru                                      05:46  3  04:29  3  05:51  2  03:26  3  04:34  2  01:28  3  05:26  3  04:29  2  03:55  3  02:40  3  00:13  3
                                                    00:29     00:05     00:48     00:46     00:44     00:19     00:23     01:04     00:28     00:28     00:03   
  3. Kadri Parts                00:42:18 16:49:21   05:41  2  10:08  2  16:05  2  19:24  2  24:05  2  25:33  2  30:52  2  35:42  3  39:33  3  42:10  3  42:18  3 00:42:18
    10194 Võru                                      05:41  2  04:27  2  05:57  3  03:19  2  04:41  3  01:28  3  05:19  2  04:50  3  03:51  2  02:37  2  00:08  1
                                                    00:24     00:03     00:54     00:39     00:51     00:19     00:16     01:25     00:24     00:25    -00:02   
  4. Heli Haug                  00:49:42 16:33:59   06:34  5  12:32  5  19:59  5  23:59  5  29:29  5  30:54  5  36:57  4  42:20  4  46:32  4  49:28  4  49:42  4 00:49:42
     3714 Võru                                      06:34  5  05:58  5  07:27  6  04:00  5  05:30  6  01:25  2  06:03  4  05:23  4  04:12  4  02:56  5  00:14  4
                                                    01:17     01:34     02:24     01:20     01:40     00:16     01:00     01:58     00:45     00:44     00:04   
  5. Ellen Lembra               00:51:59 17:21:58   07:17  6  13:27  6  20:52  6  24:37  6  29:50  6  31:23  6  37:38  5  43:52  5  48:22  5  51:40  5  51:59  5 00:51:59
     2008 Kape                                      07:17  6  06:10  6  07:25  5  03:45  4  05:13  4  01:33  5  06:15  5  06:14  5  04:30  5  03:18  6  00:19  6
                                                    02:00     01:46     02:22     01:05     01:23     00:24     01:12     02:49     01:03     01:06     00:09   
  6. Monika Märtin              01:04:24 17:08:20   06:01  4  11:05  4  18:06  4  22:58  4  28:21  4  30:18  4  38:18  6  48:56  6  61:24  6  64:10  6  64:24  6 01:04:24
    20947 Päkapikk                                  06:01  4  05:04  4  07:01  4  04:52  6  05:23  5  01:57  6  08:00  6  10:38  6  12:28  6  02:46  4  00:14  4
                                                    00:44     00:40     01:58     02:12     01:33     00:48     02:57     07:13     09:01     00:34     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:17     04:24     05:03     02:40     03:50     01:09     05:03     03:25     03:27     02:12     00:08   00:36:38

M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Aare Huik                  00:34:06 17:08:18   04:36  1  08:07  1  13:33  1  16:03  1  19:53  1  21:02  1  25:11  1  28:38  1  31:46  1  33:57  1  34:06  1 00:34:06
      483 Võru                                      04:36  1  03:31  1  05:26  6  02:30  1  03:50  1  01:09  2  04:09  1  03:27  2  03:08  2  02:11  2  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Sairos Hõrak               00:35:07 18:37:11   05:09  3  09:00  2  14:00  3  16:32  2  20:37  2  21:36  2  26:27  2  29:44  2  32:39  2  34:28  2  35:07  2 00:35:07
     7706 Võru                                      05:09  3  03:51  2  05:00  2  02:32  2  04:05  3  00:59  1  04:51  4  03:17  1  02:55  1  01:49  1  00:39  7
                                                    00:33     00:20    -00:26     00:02     00:15    -00:10     00:42    -00:10    -00:13    -00:22     00:30   
  3. Tarmo Raidma               00:39:24 16:19:00   05:18  5  09:41  6  14:49  6  17:49  6  21:46  3  22:58  3  27:55  3  31:26  3  36:39  3  39:12  3  39:24  3 00:39:24
    12386 Tartu                                     05:18  5  04:23  6  05:08  3  03:00  5  03:57  2  01:12  3  04:57  5  03:31  3  05:13  8  02:33  6  00:12  4
                                                    00:42     00:52    -00:18     00:30     00:07     00:03     00:48     00:04     02:05     00:22     00:03   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:40:09 18:00:25   05:30  6  09:26  5  14:37  5  17:21  4  22:17  6  25:17  6  30:00  5  33:38  4  37:07  4  39:30  4  40:09  4 00:40:09
     3449 Võru                                      05:30  6  03:56  4  05:11  4  02:44  4  04:56  7  03:00  8  04:43  2  03:38  4  03:29  4  02:23  3  00:39  7
                                                    00:54     00:25    -00:15     00:14     01:06     01:51     00:34     00:11     00:21     00:12     00:30   
  5. Henn Antson                00:40:20 17:08:27   04:52  2  09:08  4  13:54  2  16:35  3  22:14  5  23:29  4  28:16  4  34:12  5  37:28  5  40:07  5  40:20  5 00:40:20
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:52  2  04:16  5  04:46  1  02:41  3  05:39  8  01:15  4  04:47  3  05:56  9  03:16  3  02:39  9  00:13  5
                                                    00:16     00:45    -00:40     00:11     01:49     00:06     00:38     02:29     00:08     00:28     00:04   
  6. Rein Lani                  00:43:46 16:55:08   05:10  4  09:01  3  14:21  4  17:21  4  22:09  4  23:37  5  30:06  6  34:17  6  41:00  6  43:37  6  43:46  6 00:43:46
    21266 Võru                                      05:10  4  03:51  2  05:20  5  03:00  5  04:48  6  01:28  7  06:29  9  04:11  5  06:43  9  02:37  7  00:09  1
                                                    00:34     00:20    -00:06     00:30     00:58     00:19     02:20     00:44     03:35     00:26     00:00   
  7. Urmas Voitka               00:45:11 17:20:47   06:24  9  11:20  9  17:25  9  22:23  8  27:05  8  28:27  8  33:52  8  38:15  8  42:29  8  44:58  8  45:11  7 00:45:11
    24532 Võru SUKL                                 06:24  9  04:56  9  06:05  7  04:58  8  04:42  5  01:22  5  05:25  6  04:23  7  04:14  5  02:29  5  00:13  5
                                                    01:48     01:25     00:39     02:28     00:52     00:13     01:16     00:56     01:06     00:18     00:04   
  8. Aivar Halapuu              00:45:20 17:49:25   05:58  8  10:37  8  16:58  8  20:27  7  25:05  7  26:28  7  32:07  7  37:23  7  42:16  7  44:40  7  45:20  8 00:45:20
    15320 Võru                                      05:58  8  04:39  7  06:21  8  03:29  7  04:38  4  01:23  6  05:39  7  05:16  8  04:53  7  02:24  4  00:40  9
                                                    01:22     01:08     00:55     00:59     00:48     00:14     01:30     01:49     01:45     00:13     00:31   
  9. Madis Haug                 00:50:20 16:33:06   05:49  7  10:29  7  16:55  7  22:32  9  28:44  9  32:23  9  38:38  9  42:53  9  47:32  9  50:09  9  50:20  9 00:50:20
    18049 Võru                                      05:49  7  04:40  8  06:26  9  05:37  9  06:12  9  03:39  9  06:15  8  04:15  6  04:39  6  02:37  7  00:11  3
                                                    01:13     01:09     01:00     03:07     02:22     02:30     02:06     00:48     01:31     00:26     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:36     03:31     04:46     02:30     03:50     00:59     04:09     03:17     02:55     01:49     00:09   00:32:31

RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kail Piho                  00:31:42 17:23:55   02:17  1  05:56  1  10:03  1  13:06  1  17:28  1  18:49  1  23:53  1  30:22  1  31:18  1  31:42  1 00:31:42
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              02:17  1  03:39  1  04:07  1  03:03  1  04:22  1  01:21  1  05:04  1  06:29  1  00:56  1  00:24  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kadi-Liis Mäeots           00:49:52 15:41:14   04:09  3  11:16  2  20:29  2  25:03  2  31:45  2  33:27  2  39:46  2  48:10  2  49:12  2  49:52  2 00:49:52
    24154 Puiga PK                                  04:09  3  07:07  2  09:13  4  04:34  3  06:42  4  01:42  2  06:19  2  08:24  2  01:02  2  00:40  5
                                                    01:52     03:28     05:06     01:31     02:20     00:21     01:15     01:55     00:06     00:16   
  3. Kädi-Liis Mäeots           00:55:37 15:41:15   04:01  2  12:06  3  20:36  3  25:27  3  31:59  3  33:54  3  41:54  3  53:36  3  55:21  3  55:37  3 00:55:37
    24157 Võru SUKL                                 04:01  2  08:05  6  08:30  3  04:51  4  06:32  2  01:55  3  08:00  3  11:42  6  01:45  5  00:16  1
                                                    01:44     04:26     04:23     01:48     02:10     00:34     02:56     05:13     00:49    -00:08   
  4. Mirjam Nutov               01:10:00 17:53:38   11:34  8  19:15  6  27:15  6  31:29  4  38:03  4  42:41  4  54:31  4  65:28  4  67:25  4  70:00  4 01:10:00
    20119 Võru                                      11:34  8  07:41  5  08:00  2  04:14  2  06:34  3  04:38  6  11:50  4  10:57  5  01:57  6  02:35  8
                                                    09:17     04:02     03:53     01:11     02:12     03:17     06:46     04:28     01:01     02:11   
  5. Anne Ots                   01:30:13 21:06:39   05:30  4  13:07  5  26:21  5  33:40  6  42:56  6  47:42  6  78:43  8  88:50  6  89:57  6  90:13  5 01:30:13
    21651 Haanja RK/öösel                           05:30  4  07:37  4  13:14  8  07:19  8  09:16  5  04:46  8  31:01  7  10:07  4  01:07  3  00:16  1
                                                    03:13     03:58     09:07     04:16     04:54     03:25     25:57     03:38     00:11    -00:08   
  6. Evely Lääne                01:30:16 21:06:46   05:34  5  12:59  4  26:12  4  33:26  5  42:46  5  47:29  5  78:38  7  88:40  5  89:51  5  90:16  6 01:30:16
    20688 Võru/öösel                                05:34  5  07:25  3  13:13  7  07:14  7  09:20  6  04:43  7  31:09  8  10:02  3  01:11  4  00:25  4
                                                    03:17     03:46     09:06     04:11     04:58     03:22     26:05     03:33     00:15     00:01   
  7. Merike Õun                 01:36:44 17:58:20   08:01  6  20:04  7  32:05  7  37:48  7  55:59  7  60:06  8  78:30  5  93:50  7  95:57  7  96:44  7 01:36:44
    15294 Võru                                      08:01  6  12:03  8  12:01  5  05:43  5  18:11  7  04:07  5  18:24  5  15:20  8  02:07  7  00:47  6
                                                    05:44     08:24     07:54     02:40     13:49     02:46     13:20     08:51     01:11     00:23   
  8. Külli Leola                01:36:48 17:58:19   08:06  7  20:06  8  32:07  8  37:50  8  56:01  8  60:05  7  78:33  6  93:52  8  95:59  8  96:48  8 01:36:48
    10339 Võru                                      08:06  7  12:00  7  12:01  5  05:43  5  18:11  7  04:04  4  18:28  6  15:19  7  02:07  7  00:49  7
                                                    05:49     08:21     07:54     02:40     13:49     02:43     13:24     08:50     01:11     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     03:39     04:07     03:03     04:22     01:21     05:04     06:29     00:56     00:16   00:31:34

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Janar Saks                 00:41:10 15:48:51   07:33  8  12:55  6  18:52  2  22:22  2  26:32  2  27:51  2  32:19  1  39:06  1  40:05  1  41:10  1 00:41:10
    17962 Võru                                      07:33  8  05:22  2  05:57  2  03:30  1  04:10  1  01:19  1  04:28  1  06:47  1  00:59  2  01:05  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Joonas              00:42:02 17:46:13   02:49  1  08:09  1  13:37  1  17:24  1  23:43  1  25:25  1  33:28  2  40:31  2  41:22  2  42:02  2 00:42:02
    20687 Võru                                      02:49  1  05:20  1  05:28  1  03:47  2  06:19  5  01:42  3  08:03  6  07:03  2  00:51  1  00:40  4
                                                   -04:44    -00:02    -00:29     00:17     02:09     00:23     03:35     00:16    -00:08    -00:25   
  3. Andreas Parksepp           00:49:19 15:41:18   03:55  2  11:11  5  20:24  6  24:57  6  31:43  6  33:08  6  39:45  6  48:03  6  49:11  6  49:19  3 00:49:19
    24155 Võru SUKL                                 03:55  2  07:16  6  09:13  6  04:33  3  06:46  6  01:25  2  06:37  2  08:18  3  01:08  6  00:08  1
                                                   -03:38     01:54     03:16     01:03     02:36     00:06     02:09     01:31     00:09    -00:57   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:49:35 15:41:20   04:01  4  10:58  2  19:46  3  24:46  3  30:41  3  32:37  3  39:27  3  47:52  3  48:56  3  49:35  4 00:49:35
    15278 Võru                                      04:01  4  06:57  3  08:48  5  05:00  4  05:55  2  01:56  5  06:50  5  08:25  4  01:04  5  00:39  3
                                                   -03:32     01:35     02:51     01:30     01:45     00:37     02:22     01:38     00:05    -00:26   
  5. Markus Mäeuibo             00:49:42 15:41:13   03:58  3  11:07  3  19:47  4  24:56  5  30:51  5  32:46  4  39:35  4  48:01  4  49:02  4  49:42  5 00:49:42
    23100 VKrK                                      03:58  3  07:09  5  08:40  4  05:09  6  05:55  2  01:55  4  06:49  3  08:26  5  01:01  3  00:40  4
                                                   -03:35     01:47     02:43     01:39     01:45     00:36     02:21     01:39     00:02    -00:25   
  6. Oskar Klampe               00:49:43 15:41:16   04:06  5  11:10  4  19:48  5  24:53  4  30:49  4  32:46  4  39:35  4  48:01  4  49:03  5  49:43  6 00:49:43
    24156 Võru SUKL                                 04:06  5  07:04  4  08:38  3  05:05  5  05:56  4  01:57  6  06:49  3  08:26  5  01:02  4  00:40  4
                                                   -03:27     01:42     02:41     01:35     01:46     00:38     02:21     01:39     00:03    -00:25   
  7. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:07:28 16:10:01   04:33  6  14:27  7  24:01  7  30:33  7  39:15  7  42:47  7  54:08  7  66:02  7  67:19  7  67:28  7 01:07:28
    22298 Võru                                      04:33  6  09:54  7  09:34  7  06:32  8  08:42  8  03:32  7  11:21  8  11:54  7  01:17  7  00:09  2
                                                   -03:00     04:32     03:37     03:02     04:32     02:13     06:53     05:07     00:18    -00:56   
  8. Alarich Paas               01:31:33 15:51:15   05:25  7  21:09  8  43:02  8  49:21  8  57:58  8  61:41  8  72:57  8  89:13  8  90:51  8  91:33  8 01:31:33
    22824 Võru KG                                   05:25  7  15:44  8  21:53  8  06:19  7  08:37  7  03:43  8  11:16  7  16:16  8  01:38  8  00:42  7
                                                   -02:08     10:22     15:56     02:49     04:27     02:24     06:48     09:29     00:39    -00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     05:20     05:28     03:30     04:10     01:19     04:28     06:47     00:51     00:08   00:34:50

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Merli Mari Utsal           00:54:03 16:30:19   02:16  1  11:27  1  21:09  2  25:11  2  32:13  2  33:51  2  41:30  1  53:03  1  53:54  1  54:03  1 00:54:03
    15276 Võru                                      02:16  1  09:11  2  09:42  2  04:02  2  07:02  1  01:38  2  07:39  1  11:33  2  00:51  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:54:56 17:25:27   02:40  2  11:35  2  17:24  1  20:26  1  27:41  1  29:06  1  43:58  2  53:46  2  54:46  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
    20634 Võru                                      02:40  2  08:55  1  05:49  1  03:02  1  07:15  2  01:25  1  14:52  2  09:48  1  01:00  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:24    -00:16    -03:53    -01:00     00:13    -00:13     07:13    -01:45     00:09     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     08:55     05:49     03:02     07:02     01:25     07:39     09:48     00:51     00:09   00:46:56

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inge Eit                   00:50:20 15:40:19   04:40  4  12:38  3  19:27  2  26:25  2  31:55  1  33:50  1  40:50  1  49:06  1  50:08  1  50:20  1 00:50:20
    18434 Võru                                      04:40  4  07:58  3  06:49  1  06:58  4  05:30  2  01:55  2  07:00  1  08:16  2  01:02  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Lüüs                  00:58:40 15:32:21   12:57  6  20:40  6  27:32  5  34:36  5  40:01  4  41:46  4  48:57  4  57:10  2  58:20  2  58:40  2 00:58:40
    15582 Võru SpKool                               12:57  6  07:43  2  06:52  2  07:04  5  05:25  1  01:45  1  07:11  2  08:13  1  01:10  2  00:20  2
                                                    08:17    -00:15     00:03     00:06    -00:05    -00:10     00:11    -00:03     00:08     00:08   
  3. Heli Viks                  00:59:49 17:00:14   06:13  5  15:40  5  24:23  4  29:16  3  36:00  3  38:09  3  46:53  3  57:52  3  59:27  3  59:49  3 00:59:49
     5017 Võru                                      06:13  5  09:27  6  08:43  3  04:53  1  06:44  3  02:09  3  08:44  3  10:59  3  01:35  3  00:22  3
                                                    01:33     01:29     01:54    -02:05     01:14     00:14     01:44     02:43     00:33     00:10   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:01:23 17:33:19   03:01  1  09:34  1  18:26  1  23:53  1  32:07  2  34:29  2  43:44  2  58:52  4  60:43  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
    15393 Võru                                      03:01  1  06:33  1  08:52  4  05:27  2  08:14  4  02:22  5  09:15  4  15:08  4  01:51  5  00:40  5
                                                   -01:39    -01:25     02:03    -01:31     02:44     00:27     02:15     06:52     00:49     00:28   
  5. Riina Nassar               01:16:38 16:34:45   04:12  3  13:26  4  24:13  3  31:48  4  41:58  5  44:54  5  58:57  5  74:25  5  76:13  5  76:38  5 01:16:38
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:12  3  09:14  5  10:47  5  07:35  6  10:10  5  02:56  6  14:03  6  15:28  5  01:48  4  00:25  4
                                                   -00:28     01:16     03:58     00:37     04:40     01:01     07:03     07:12     00:46     00:13   
  6. Margit Utsal               01:20:35 16:27:33   03:39  2  11:43  2  30:17  6  36:00  6  46:13  6  48:26  6  59:46  6  77:54  6  79:51  6  80:35  6 01:20:35
      672 Võru                                      03:39  2  08:04  4  18:34  6  05:43  3  10:13  6  02:13  4  11:20  5  18:08  6  01:57  6  00:44  6
                                                   -01:01     00:06     11:45    -01:15     04:43     00:18     04:20     09:52     00:55     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     06:33     06:49     04:53     05:25     01:45     07:00     08:13     01:02     00:12   00:44:53

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:07 17:09:33   02:06  1  06:38  1  12:12  1  15:57  1  21:30  1  22:51  1  28:46  1  36:38  2  37:53  2  38:07  1 00:38:07
     2599 Võru                                      02:06  1  04:32  1  05:34  1  03:45  2  05:33  1  01:21  1  05:55  2  07:52  2  01:15  2  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:38:23 15:37:15   02:13  2  07:08  2  12:43  2  16:12  2  21:47  2  23:10  2  28:49  2  36:36  1  37:48  1  38:23  2 00:38:23
     3685 Võru                                      02:13  2  04:55  2  05:35  2  03:29  1  05:35  2  01:23  2  05:39  1  07:47  1  01:12  1  00:35  3
                                                    00:07     00:23     00:01    -00:16     00:02     00:02    -00:16    -00:05    -00:03     00:21   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:43:41 16:46:30   02:18  3  07:25  3  13:25  3  17:22  3  25:01  3  26:41  3  34:04  3  42:08  3  43:24  3  43:41  3 00:43:41
     1064 Võru                                      02:18  3  05:07  3  06:00  3  03:57  3  07:39  3  01:40  3  07:23  3  08:04  3  01:16  3  00:17  2
                                                    00:12     00:35     00:26     00:12     02:06     00:19     01:28     00:12     00:01     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     04:32     05:34     03:29     05:33     01:21     05:39     07:47     01:12     00:14   00:37:27

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eve Kirs                   00:39:28 17:34:49   03:31  2  08:09  1  13:38  1  22:10  1  33:09  2  37:08  2  38:59  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:31  2  04:38  1  05:29  1  08:32  3  10:59  2  03:59  1  01:51  2  00:29  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kaidi Järv                 00:39:28 17:34:50   03:23  1  08:17  2  13:47  2  22:45  2  32:20  1  37:03  1  38:59  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:23  1  04:54  2  05:30  2  08:58  4  09:35  1  04:43  2  01:56  4  00:29  2
                                                   -00:08     00:16     00:01     00:26    -01:24     00:44     00:05     00:00   
  3. Daniel Martin              00:57:28 16:09:28   05:16  3  14:16  3  24:44  3  32:58  3  47:13  3  54:47  3  56:41  3  57:28  3 00:57:28
    24160 VKK                                       05:16  3  09:00  6  10:28  3  08:14  1  14:15  6  07:34  6  01:54  3  00:47  5
                                                    01:45     04:22     04:59    -00:18     03:16     03:35     00:03     00:18   
  4. Pille Illak                00:58:18 16:55:26   06:31  4  15:22  4  28:41  4  36:58  4  50:19  4  56:05  4  57:50  4  58:18  4 00:58:18
      957 Otepää                                    06:31  4  08:51  5  13:19  4  08:17  2  13:21  5  05:46  3  01:45  1  00:28  1
                                                    03:00     04:13     07:50    -00:15     02:22     01:47    -00:06    -00:01   
  5. Ahti Utsal                 01:08:20 16:29:30   08:42  5  16:39  5  34:53  5  44:40  5  57:18  5  64:41  5  67:40  5  68:20  5 01:08:20
    15273 Võru                                      08:42  5  07:57  3  18:14  5  09:47  6  12:38  3  07:23  5  02:59  6  00:40  4
                                                    05:11     03:19     12:45     01:15     01:39     03:24     01:08     00:11   
  6. Johann Utsal               01:08:38 16:29:28   08:47  6  16:58  6  35:18  6  44:58  6  57:44  6  64:52  6  67:47  6  68:38  6 01:08:38
    24083 Haanja SK                                 08:47  6  08:11  4  18:20  6  09:40  5  12:46  4  07:08  4  02:55  5  00:51  6
                                                    05:16     03:33     12:51     01:08     01:47     03:09     01:04     00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     04:38     05:29     08:14     09:35     03:59     01:45     00:28   00:37:31

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:55:17 16:09:45   04:47  3  13:53  3  24:26  4  32:34  2  46:01  2  53:53  1  55:05  1  55:17  1 00:55:17
    20813 Võru                                      04:47  3  09:06  5  10:33  4  08:08  1  13:27  7  07:52  4  01:12  3  00:12  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laur-Rogert Sulg           00:55:28 16:55:10   06:44  5  15:32  5  28:50  5  37:04  3  49:49  4  54:07  2  55:14  2  55:28  2 00:55:28
    20807 Otepää                                    06:44  5  08:48  4  13:18  7  08:14  2  12:45  6  04:18  2  01:07  2  00:14  4
                                                    01:57    -00:18     02:45     00:06    -00:42    -03:34    -00:05     00:02   
  3. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:56:59 15:30:24   02:53  2  07:09  2  11:29  2  40:12  4  47:49  3  55:30  4  56:50  4  56:59  3 00:56:59
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  02:53  2  04:16  1  04:20  2  28:43  6  07:37  1  07:41  3  01:20  4  00:09  2
                                                   -01:54    -04:50    -06:13     20:35    -05:50    -00:11     00:08    -00:03   
  4. Chris Marcus Krahv         00:58:39 16:51:20   02:40  1  07:08  1  10:58  1  41:09  5  53:30  5  57:43  5  58:33  5  58:39  4 00:58:39
    20809 Otepää                                    02:40  1  04:28  2  03:50  1  30:11  7  12:21  3  04:13  1  00:50  1  00:06  1
                                                   -02:07    -04:38    -06:43     22:03    -01:06    -03:39    -00:22    -00:06   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:59:03 18:07:31   06:42  4  14:05  4  22:48  3  32:25  1  44:31  1  54:25  3  56:07  3  59:03  5 00:59:03
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 06:42  4  07:23  3  08:43  3  09:37  3  12:06  2  09:54  5  01:42  5  02:56  7
                                                    01:55    -01:43    -01:50     01:29    -01:21     02:02     00:30     02:44   
  6. Kaspar Elias Alev          01:17:50 16:56:14   10:28  6  21:25  6  34:34  6  44:30  6  57:12  6  73:36  6  76:29  6  77:50  6 01:17:50
    24534 Sänna Leiutajate külakool                 10:28  6  10:57  6  13:09  5  09:56  4  12:42  4  16:24  6  02:53  6  01:21  5
                                                    05:41     01:51     02:36     01:48    -00:45     08:32     01:41     01:09   
  6. Teodor Noor                01:17:50 16:56:14   10:28  6  21:25  6  34:34  6  44:30  6  57:12  6  73:36  6  76:29  6  77:50  6 01:17:50
    22574 Sänna Leiutajate külakool                 10:28  6  10:57  6  13:09  5  09:56  4  12:42  4  16:24  6  02:53  6  01:21  5
                                                    05:41     01:51     02:36     01:48    -00:45     08:32     01:41     01:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:16     03:50     08:08     07:37     04:13     00:50     00:06   00:31:40

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helina Saega               00:58:50 16:51:16   02:55  2  07:19  1  18:30  1  41:57  1  53:31  1  57:48  2  58:40  2  58:50  1 00:58:50
    19550 Otepää                                    02:55  2  04:24  1  11:11  2  23:27  2  11:34  2  04:17  2  00:52  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Risanna Mooses             00:58:54 16:51:18   02:51  1  07:19  1  18:30  1  41:58  2  53:31  1  57:42  1  58:39  1  58:54  2 00:58:54
    18151 Otepää                                    02:51  1  04:28  2  11:11  2  23:28  3  11:33  1  04:11  1  00:57  2  00:15  2
                                                   -00:04     00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:01    -00:06     00:05     00:05   
  3. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:22:04 15:44:51   04:35  3  20:55  3  29:46  3  52:33  3  71:48  3  79:18  3  81:10  3  82:04  3 01:22:04
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:35  3  16:20  3  08:51  1  22:47  1  19:15  3  07:30  3  01:52  3  00:54  3
                                                    01:40     11:56    -02:20    -00:40     07:41     03:13     01:00     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     04:24     08:51     22:47     11:33     04:11     00:52     00:10   00:55:39

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:57:25 16:09:29   05:05  1  14:12  1  24:40  1  32:52  1  46:16  1  54:37  1  56:33  1  57:25  1 00:57:25
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       05:05  1  09:07  1  10:28  1  08:12  1  13:24  1  08:21  1  01:56  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:05     09:07     10:28     08:12     13:24     08:21     01:56     00:52   00:57:25

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:42:03 16:40:35   03:46  1  09:16  1  16:50  1  24:21  1  33:36  1  40:08  1  41:42  1  42:03  1 00:42:03
      740 Võru                                      03:46  1  05:30  1  07:34  2  07:31  1  09:15  1  06:32  1  01:34  1  00:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marianne Hermann           00:47:30 18:01:09   04:28  2  11:23  2  18:26  2  27:44  2  37:38  2  45:09  2  46:56  2  47:30  2 00:47:30
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:28  2  06:55  2  07:03  1  09:18  2  09:54  2  07:31  2  01:47  2  00:34  2
                                                    00:42     01:25    -00:31     01:47     00:39     00:59     00:13     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     05:30     07:03     07:31     09:15     06:32     01:34     00:21   00:41:32

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Severi Eerik               00:22:43 15:57:00   03:30  1  07:36  1  15:00  1  20:17  6  21:00  2  22:22  2  22:43  1 00:22:43
    24149 OK Võru                                   03:30  1  04:06  5  07:24  7  05:17 10  00:43  1  01:22  4  00:21  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ats Ots                    00:23:53 18:08:23   04:34  4  08:17  4  16:51  9  20:34  9  21:37  5  23:13  4  23:53  2 00:23:53
    22576                                           04:34  4  03:43  1  08:34 10  03:43  2  01:03  3  01:36  5  00:40  6
                                                    01:04    -00:23     01:10    -01:34     00:20     00:14     00:19   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:24:14 17:08:56   04:51  7  09:11  8  15:35  5  19:33  2  21:43  6  24:01  8  24:14  3 00:24:14
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            04:51  7  04:20  9  06:24  4  03:58  3  02:10 11  02:18 10  00:13  2
                                                    01:21     00:14    -01:00    -01:19     01:27     00:56    -00:08   
  4. Lukas Siegert              00:24:15 17:08:53   04:59  8  09:10  7  15:40  6  19:44  3  21:50  8  24:05  9  24:15  4 00:24:15
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            04:59  8  04:11  6  06:30  6  04:04  4  02:06 10  02:15  8  00:10  1
                                                    01:29     00:05    -00:54    -01:13     01:23     00:53    -00:11   
  5. Martin Jõe                 00:24:48 17:09:25   04:48  5  09:03  6  15:21  4  19:52  4  21:26  3  23:44  6  24:48  5 00:24:48
    24529 Vastseliina  Lasteaed                     04:48  5  04:15  7  06:18  2  04:31  6  01:34  6  02:18 10  01:04  8
                                                    01:18     00:09    -01:06    -00:46     00:51     00:56     00:43   
  6. Aleks Siegert              00:24:49 17:08:32   05:36  9  09:38  9  16:02  7  20:26  7  22:14  9  24:30 10  24:49  6 00:24:49
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:36  9  04:02  3  06:24  4  04:24  5  01:48  8  02:16  9  00:19  3
                                                    02:06    -00:04    -01:00    -00:53     01:05     00:54    -00:02   
  7. Taaniel Jõe                00:25:00 17:09:22   04:49  6  08:54  5  15:14  2  20:02  5  21:44  7  23:57  7  25:00  7 00:25:00
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            04:49  6  04:05  4  06:20  3  04:48  7  01:42  7  02:13  7  01:03  7
                                                    01:19    -00:01    -01:04    -00:29     00:59     00:51     00:42   
  7. Sebastian Paat             00:25:00 15:57:05   03:39  2  07:54  3  16:10  8  21:17 10  22:20 10  23:27  5  25:00  7 00:25:00
    24147 Ok Võru                                   03:39  2  04:15  7  08:16  9  05:07  8  01:03  3  01:07  2  01:33  9
                                                    00:09     00:09     00:52    -00:10     00:20    -00:15     01:12   
  9. Uku Joonas                 00:25:20 15:56:44   04:02  3  07:50  2  15:18  3  20:28  8  21:26  3  22:45  3  25:20  9 00:25:20
    24065 Võru                                      04:02  3  03:48  2  07:28  8  05:10  9  00:58  2  01:19  3  02:35 10
                                                    00:32    -00:18     00:04    -00:07     00:15    -00:03     02:14   
 10. Gregor Narusk              00:25:55 17:32:30   07:18 11  12:36 11  17:05 10  19:29  1  20:44  1  21:44  1  25:55 10 00:25:55
    22554                                           07:18 11  05:18 11  04:29  1  02:24  1  01:15  5  01:00  1  04:11 11
                                                    03:48     01:12    -02:55    -02:53     00:32    -00:22     03:50   
 11. Sander Lepp                00:33:14 17:15:17   05:50 10  10:49 10  23:07 11  29:12 11  31:07 11  32:50 11  33:14 11 00:33:14
    24002 Võru                                      05:50 10  04:59 10  12:18 11  06:05 11  01:55  9  01:43  6  00:24  5
                                                    02:20     00:53     04:54     00:48     01:12     00:21     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     03:43     04:29     02:24     00:43     01:00     00:10   00:15:59

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:18:27 18:13:03   04:20  5  07:58  3  12:28  2  15:17  1  16:30  1  17:50  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
    24118 Võru                                      04:20  5  03:38  2  04:30  2  02:49  1  01:13  5  01:20  2  00:37  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:33 18:10:10   04:10  2  07:44  1  12:08  1  17:34  3  18:30  2  19:54  2  20:33  2 00:20:33
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:10  2  03:34  1  04:24  1  05:26  6  00:56  1  01:24  4  00:39  7
                                                   -00:10    -00:04    -00:06     02:37    -00:17     00:04     00:02   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:21:13 18:10:13   04:08  1  07:56  2  12:32  3  17:21  2  18:51  3  20:37  3  21:13  3 00:21:13
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            04:08  1  03:48  3  04:36  3  04:49  3  01:30  6  01:46  6  00:36  5
                                                   -00:12     00:10     00:06     02:00     00:17     00:26    -00:01   
  4. Ats Markus Olesk           00:25:12 17:09:31   04:18  3  09:11  4  15:19  4  20:30  4  22:09  4  24:31  4  25:12  4 00:25:12
    24531 Võru SUKL                                 04:18  3  04:53  4  06:08  4  05:11  4  01:39  7  02:22  8  00:41  8
                                                   -00:02     01:15     01:38     02:22     00:26     01:02     00:04   
  4. Eva Birnbaum               00:25:12 17:09:31   04:18  3  09:11  4  15:19  4  20:30  4  22:09  4  24:31  4  25:12  4 00:25:12
    24530 Vastseliina Lastead                       04:18  3  04:53  4  06:08  4  05:11  4  01:39  7  02:22  8  00:41  8
                                                   -00:02     01:15     01:38     02:22     00:26     01:02     00:04   
  6. Jette-Ly Assor             00:25:45 16:42:24   05:11  6  10:31  6  17:25  6  23:00  7  24:10  6  25:29  6  25:45  6 00:25:45
    17915 Kobras                                    05:11  6  05:20  6  06:54  7  05:35  8  01:10  3  01:19  1  00:16  3
                                                    00:51     01:42     02:24     02:46    -00:03    -00:01    -00:21   
  7. Lenna Raudsaar             00:25:51 16:42:22   05:12  7  10:34  7  17:29  7  22:59  6  24:10  6  25:33  7  25:51  7 00:25:51
    24525 Viluste PK                                05:12  7  05:22  7  06:55  8  05:30  7  01:11  4  01:23  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:52     01:44     02:25     02:41    -00:02     00:03    -00:19   
  8. Kaisa Kuragin              00:29:48 16:56:20   08:39  9  16:49  9  23:29  9  26:54  8  27:56  8  29:37  8  29:48  8 00:29:48
    16479 Võru                                      08:39  9  08:10  9  06:40  6  03:25  2  01:02  2  01:41  5  00:11  2
                                                    04:19     04:32     02:10     00:36    -00:11     00:21    -00:26   
  9. Kristin Kuura              00:39:20 17:35:39   07:06  8  13:29  8  22:05  8  30:22  9  36:54  9  39:10  9  39:20  9 00:39:20
    17905 Võru                                      07:06  8  06:23  8  08:36  9  08:17  9  06:32  9  02:16  7  00:10  1
                                                    02:46     02:45     04:06     05:28     05:19     00:56    -00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:08     03:34     04:24     02:49     00:56     01:19     00:10   00:17:20

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uku Joonas                 00:06:15 15:22:38   00:49  2  02:11  1  04:12  1  04:56  1  05:37  1  06:15  1 00:06:15
    24065 Võru                                      00:49  2  01:22  1  02:01  2  00:44  1  00:41  1  00:38 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:07:12 16:29:22   00:48  1  03:02 10  04:35  2  05:27  2  06:32  2  07:12  2 00:07:12
    16479 Võru                                      00:48  1  02:14 15  01:33  1  00:52  4  01:05  2  00:40 16
                                                   -00:01     00:52    -00:28     00:08     00:24     00:02   
  3. Eke Ots                    00:07:19 17:52:49   00:52  4  02:20  2  04:42  3  05:39  5  06:59  4  07:19  3 00:07:19
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 00:52  4  01:28  2  02:22  4  00:57  8  01:20  6  00:20  3
                                                    00:03     00:06     00:21     00:13     00:39    -00:18   
  4. Severi Eerik               00:07:23 15:22:31   00:52  4  02:27  4  04:45  4  05:37  4  07:07  5  07:23  4 00:07:23
    24149 Ok Võru                                   00:52  4  01:35  5  02:18  3  00:52  4  01:30  7  00:16  1
                                                    00:03     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:49    -00:22   
  5. Pärtel Perv                00:08:02 18:08:48   00:53  6  02:35  5  05:08  6  06:04  6  07:40  6  08:02  5 00:08:02
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:53  6  01:42  7  02:33  7  00:56  7  01:36 11  00:22  5
                                                    00:04     00:20     00:32     00:12     00:55    -00:16   
  6. Sander Lepp                00:08:29 16:58:33   00:56  8  02:44  8  05:15  7  06:28  7  08:07  7  08:29  6 00:08:29
    24002 Võru                                      00:56  8  01:48 10  02:31  6  01:13 13  01:39 13  00:22  5
                                                    00:07     00:26     00:30     00:29     00:58    -00:16   
  7. Marleen Ojasoo             00:08:36 17:21:59   01:00 10  02:43  7  05:39  9  06:32  9  08:16  9  08:36  7 00:08:36
    24527 Sõleke                                    01:00 10  01:43  8  02:56 14  00:53  6  01:44 17  00:20  3
                                                    00:11     00:21     00:55     00:09     01:03    -00:18   
  8. Ats Ots                    00:08:37 17:53:03   00:54  7  02:41  6  05:38  8  06:48 10  08:20 11  08:37  8 00:08:37
    22576                                           00:54  7  01:47  9  02:57 15  01:10 11  01:32  9  00:17  2
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:56     00:26     00:51    -00:21   
  9. Katriine Mõttus            00:08:39 17:54:07   01:27 17  03:06 11  05:46 12  06:31  8  08:14  8  08:39  9 00:08:39
    15583 Võru                                      01:27 17  01:39  6  02:40  9  00:45  2  01:43 16  00:25  8
                                                    00:38     00:17     00:39     00:01     01:02    -00:13   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:08:52 15:41:24   01:59 24  03:27 15  06:13 15  07:11 13  08:21 12  08:52 10 00:08:52
    16455 Võru                                      01:59 24  01:28  2  02:46 11  00:58  9  01:10  3  00:31 11
                                                    01:10     00:06     00:45     00:14     00:29    -00:07   
 11. Mairo Henno                00:08:58 16:22:25   01:02 11  03:07 12  05:44 11  07:01 12  08:18 10  08:58 11 00:08:58
    24116 Päkapikk                                  01:02 11  02:05 12  02:37  8  01:17 15  01:17  5  00:40 16
                                                    00:13     00:43     00:36     00:33     00:36     00:02   
 12. Marta Ruthe                00:09:26 17:39:25   01:06 12  03:19 14  06:02 13  07:12 14  08:51 14  09:26 12 00:09:26
    24148 Päkapikk                                  01:06 12  02:13 13  02:43 10  01:10 11  01:39 13  00:35 12
                                                    00:17     00:51     00:42     00:26     00:58    -00:03   
 13. Liisa Kunnus               00:09:27 17:49:16   00:57  9  03:10 13  06:03 14  07:20 15  09:05 15  09:27 13 00:09:27
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:57  9  02:13 13  02:53 13  01:17 15  01:45 18  00:22  5
                                                    00:08     00:51     00:52     00:33     01:04    -00:16   
 14. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:11:38 17:46:55   01:41 21  04:19 19  07:29 16  08:57 17  10:32 16  11:38 14 00:11:38
    24118 Võru                                      01:41 21  02:38 18  03:10 17  01:28 17  01:35 10  01:06 22
                                                    00:52     01:16     01:09     00:44     00:54     00:28   
 15. Marleen Ojasoo             00:12:18 17:04:15   01:08 13  02:56  9  05:43 10  06:56 11  08:26 13  12:18 15 00:12:18
    24527 Sõleke                                    01:08 13  01:48 10  02:47 12  01:13 13  01:30  7  03:52 26
                                                    00:19     00:26     00:46     00:29     00:49     03:14   
 16. Ats Markus Olesk           00:12:19 17:45:32   01:30 18  03:48 16  08:33 18  10:11 18  11:52 18  12:19 16 00:12:19
    24531 Võru SUKL                                 01:30 18  02:18 16  04:45 24  01:38 20  01:41 15  00:27  9
                                                    00:41     00:56     02:44     00:54     01:00    -00:11   
 17. Aleks Siegert              00:12:32 17:45:15   01:37 20  04:01 17  08:48 20  10:25 19  12:03 19  12:32 17 00:12:32
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:37 20  02:24 17  04:47 25  01:37 18  01:38 12  00:29 10
                                                    00:48     01:02     02:46     00:53     00:57    -00:09   
 18. Kerstin Kalda              00:13:20 15:37:20   01:31 19  05:04 22  09:03 21  10:40 21  12:44 21  13:20 18 00:13:20
    24150 Okasroosike                               01:31 19  03:33 24  03:59 20  01:37 18  02:04 20  00:36 14
                                                    00:42     02:11     01:58     00:53     01:23    -00:02   
 19. Martin Jõe                 00:13:40 17:42:13   01:20 15  04:51 20  08:36 19  10:35 20  12:38 20  13:40 19 00:13:40
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:20 15  03:31 23  03:45 19  01:59 24  02:03 19  01:02 21
                                                    00:31     02:09     01:44     01:15     01:22     00:24   
 20. Sebastian Paat             00:13:55 15:22:34   00:50  3  02:22  3  04:45  4  05:35  3  06:48  3  13:55 20 00:13:55
    24147 OK Võru                                   00:50  3  01:32  4  02:23  5  00:50  3  01:13  4  07:07 28
                                                    00:01     00:10     00:22     00:06     00:32     06:29   
 21. Paavo Rüütli               00:14:17 15:45:27   02:13 25  05:22 24  09:36 23  11:32 23  13:36 22  14:17 21 00:14:17
    24152 Haanja SK                                 02:13 25  03:09 20  04:14 22  01:56 22  02:04 20  00:41 18
                                                    01:24     01:47     02:13     01:12     01:23     00:03   
 22. Mariel Perv                00:14:28 16:42:50   01:47 22  04:56 21  09:07 22  11:04 22  13:53 23  14:28 22 00:14:28
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 01:47 22  03:09 20  04:11 21  01:57 23  02:49 25  00:35 12
                                                    00:58     01:47     02:10     01:13     02:08    -00:03   
 23. Hugo Rüütli                00:14:46 15:45:06   02:31 26  05:46 25  10:01 24  11:50 24  13:54 24  14:46 23 00:14:46
    24151 Haanja PK                                 02:31 26  03:15 22  04:15 23  01:49 21  02:04 20  00:52 19
                                                    01:42     01:53     02:14     01:05     01:23     00:14   
 24. Taaniel Jõe                00:15:08 17:42:09   01:21 16  04:13 18  07:36 17  08:40 16  10:52 17  15:08 24 00:15:08
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:21 16  02:52 19  03:23 18  01:04 10  02:12 23  04:16 27
                                                    00:32     01:30     01:22     00:20     01:31     03:38   
 25. Ketrin Kuura               00:15:58 18:00:47   01:09 14  05:12 23  10:19 25  12:32 25  14:52 25  15:58 25 00:15:58
    24537 Puiga Lasteaed                            01:09 14  04:03 25  05:07 26  02:13 26  02:20 24  01:06 22
                                                    00:20     02:41     03:06     01:29     01:39     00:28   
 26. Simon Henno                00:18:40 16:22:30   01:52 23  06:40 26  12:29 26  14:39 26  17:44 26  18:40 26 00:18:40
    24117 Päkapikk                                  01:52 23  04:48 26  05:49 27  02:10 25  03:05 26  00:56 20
                                                    01:03     03:26     03:48     01:26     02:24     00:18   
 27. Henri Rüütli               00:22:04 15:45:19   02:40 27  08:03 27  14:16 28  17:21 28  20:42 27  22:04 27 00:22:04
    24153 Haanja lasteaed                           02:40 27  05:23 27  06:13 28  03:05 28  03:21 27  01:22 25
                                                    01:51     04:01     04:12     02:21     02:40     00:44   
 28. Elis Auli                  00:22:40 17:04:29   02:56 28  11:09 28  14:14 27  16:59 27  21:24 28  22:40 28 00:22:40
    24528 Sõleke                                    02:56 28  08:13 28  03:05 16  02:45 27  04:25 28  01:16 24
                                                    02:07     06:51     01:04     02:01     03:44     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:22     01:33     00:44     00:41     00:16   00:05:24

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 01:09:08 17:39:55   06:23  09:27  12:10  16:08  20:06  25:57  27:41  31:33  35:39  40:06  43:52  45:21  46:45  51:53  55:03  63:25  64:44  67:05  67:48  68:56  69:08 01:09:08 19p
     5929 Võru                                      06:23  03:04  02:43  03:58  03:58  05:51  01:44  03:52  04:06  04:27  03:46  01:29  01:24  05:08  03:10  08:22  01:19  02:21  00:43  01:08  00:12
                                                    [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  2. Maris Moor                 01:32:01 16:54:27   01:07  01:38  03:15  05:18  18:06  24:06  29:17  34:54  39:34  41:35  48:40  52:49  61:44  66:38  71:15  76:37  84:20  87:43  91:48  92:01 01:32:01 19p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            01:07  00:31  01:37  02:03  12:48  06:00  05:11  05:37  04:40  02:01  07:05  04:09  08:55  04:54  04:37  05:22  07:43  03:23  04:05  00:13
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  3. Piret Palok                01:32:19 16:54:14   01:19  01:50  03:37  05:29  18:17  24:24  29:29  35:05  39:45  41:54  48:51  53:05  61:47  66:55  71:32  76:48  84:43  87:54  92:04  92:19 01:32:19 19p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            01:19  00:31  01:47  01:52  12:48  06:07  05:05  05:36  04:40  02:09  06:57  04:14  08:42  05:08  04:37  05:16  07:55  03:11  04:10  00:15
                                                    [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Heiki Prants               01:09:19 15:30:29   02:53  07:16  10:56  16:21  17:41  23:46  26:52  34:35  40:04  44:03  48:33  53:35  61:20  66:07  69:04  69:19 01:09:19 15p
    19486 Võru                                      02:53  04:23  03:40  05:25  01:20  06:05  03:06  07:43  05:29  03:59  04:30  05:02  07:45  04:47  02:57  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =15
  5. Lagle Vähi                 01:20:52 17:29:49   01:03  02:19  02:57  05:36  11:43  15:26  17:46  43:50  50:08  56:56  68:58  76:17  78:41  80:52 01:20:52 13p
    24540 NKK                                       01:03  01:16  00:38  02:39  06:07  03:43  02:20  26:04  06:18  06:48  12:02  07:19  02:24  02:11
                                                    [100]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  6. Kerttu Pille               01:20:57 17:29:46   01:04  02:20  03:05  05:40  11:53  15:27  17:48  44:04  50:18  57:05  69:03  76:24  78:43  80:57 01:20:57 13p
    24541 NKK                                       01:04  01:16  00:45  02:35  06:13  03:34  02:21  26:16  06:14  06:47  11:58  07:21  02:19  02:14
                                                    [100]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  7. Kristi Randla              01:20:58 17:29:48   01:06  02:21  02:59  05:34  11:50  15:26  17:49  43:55  50:08  56:52  68:56  76:24  78:37  80:58 01:20:58 13p
    24539 NKK                                       01:06  01:15  00:38  02:35  06:16  03:36  02:23  26:06  06:13  06:44  12:04  07:28  02:13  02:21
                                                    [100]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  8. Merlit Aldošin             01:21:09 17:29:33   01:18  02:34  03:11  05:50  12:02  15:46  17:55  44:13  50:28  57:15  69:09  76:36  78:53  81:09 01:21:09 13p
    24538 NKK                                       01:18  01:16  00:37  02:39  06:12  03:44  02:09  26:18  06:15  06:47  11:54  07:27  02:17  02:16
                                                    [100]  [44 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =13
  9. Jana Rätte                 01:13:01 17:47:48   01:17  06:16  10:07  13:26  26:28  41:24  44:33  46:47  55:35  60:54  69:23  70:23  73:01 01:13:01 12p
    18518                                           01:17  04:59  03:51  03:19  13:02  14:56  03:09  02:14  08:48  05:19  08:29  01:00  02:38
                                                    [46 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =12
 10. Miia Heleene Utsal         00:55:24 16:30:17   02:20  11:31  21:14  25:15  32:12  33:56  41:31  53:03  54:56  55:24 00:55:24 9p
    15277 Haanja                                    02:20  09:11  09:43  04:01  06:57  01:44  07:35  11:32  01:53  00:28
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 11. Alla Tasso                 01:10:02 17:43:24   02:43  13:43  20:56  27:20  34:05  38:35  49:34  67:45  69:39  70:02 01:10:02 9p
    24542 Võru vald                                 02:43  11:00  07:13  06:24  06:45  04:30  10:59  18:11  01:54  00:23
                                                    [46 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 12. Maarja Olesk               00:55:58 15:41:15   03:57  12:04  20:36  25:26  32:01  33:47  53:35  55:18  55:58 00:55:58 8p
    24159 Võru SUKL                                 03:57  08:07  08:32  04:50  06:35  01:46  19:48  01:43  00:40
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 13. Marje Zernant              01:01:05 18:56:21   03:35  09:31  17:26  21:44  29:29  32:21  59:24  60:43  61:05 01:01:05 8p
     5271 Ilves                                     03:35  05:56  07:55  04:18  07:45  02:52  27:03  01:19  00:22
                                                    [43 ]  [45 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 14. Kristen Ungur              01:53:44 15:27:51   10:20  15:41  26:56  72:42  74:23  79:22  83:01 113:12 113:44 01:53:44 8p
    16877 Kääpa PK                                  10:20  05:21  11:15  45:46  01:41  04:59  03:39  30:11  00:32
                                                    [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 15. Reelika Auli               00:37:41 17:34:52   03:29  07:53  13:01  22:04  33:44  36:27  37:28  37:41 00:37:41 7p
    24533 Sõleke                                    03:29  04:24  05:08  09:03  11:40  02:43  01:01  00:13
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 16. Aaron Aivo Alev            01:17:08 16:57:43   09:02  19:47  37:45  51:38  69:14  73:52  75:59  77:08 01:17:08 7p
    24536 Sänna Leiutajate külakool                 09:02  10:45  17:58  13:53  17:36  04:38  02:07  01:09
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 17. Nora Meldre                01:19:43 16:54:11   14:02  23:16  41:13  55:08  72:30  77:28  79:14  79:43 01:19:43 7p
    22573 Võru                                      14:02  09:14  17:57  13:55  17:22  04:58  01:46  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 17. Kaspar Avo Šults           01:19:43 16:54:11   14:02  23:16  41:13  55:08  72:30  77:28  79:14  79:43 01:19:43 7p
    24535 Sänna Leiutajate külakool                 14:02  09:14  17:57  13:55  17:22  04:58  01:46  00:29
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 19. Triin Rilanto              00:46:29 18:30:00   01:23  15:55  21:15  27:27  37:41  44:14  46:29 00:46:29 6p
    24544 Võru vald                                 01:23  14:32  05:20  06:12  10:14  06:33  02:15
                                                    [42 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 20. Karolin Hõrak              01:16:14 17:43:21   07:46  17:34  26:35  40:36  63:30  72:27  76:14 01:16:14 6p
    24543 Parksepa KK                               07:46  09:48  09:01  14:01  22:54  08:57  03:47
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 21. Kerli Tasso                01:16:17 17:43:19   07:42  17:32  26:34  40:31  63:30  72:30  76:17 01:16:17 6p
    22832 Väimela                                   07:42  09:50  09:02  13:57  22:59  09:00  03:47
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 22. Kersti Ilves               00:29:53 16:56:20   16:51  23:26  26:56  27:59  29:38  29:53 00:29:53 5p
    16478 Võru                                      16:51  06:35  03:30  01:03  01:39  00:15
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 23. Talvi Trell                01:23:33 15:33:47   05:32  11:17  46:40  58:43  82:58  83:33 01:23:33 5p
     5021 Võru                                      05:32  05:45  35:23  12:03  24:15  00:35
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [45 ]  [100] Finish     =5
 24. Lukas Siegert              00:07:13 17:38:59   01:04  05:14  06:03  07:02  07:13 00:07:13 4p
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:04  04:10  00:49  00:59  00:11
                                                    [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 25. Mehis Moor                 00:07:15 17:39:01   01:00  05:10  06:00  07:02  07:15 00:07:15 4p
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:00  04:10  00:50  01:02  00:13
                                                    [46 ]  [48 ]  [44 ]  [100] Finish     =4
 26. Ats Virumäe                00:43:54 19:02:55   01:37  27:26  40:50  42:45  43:54 00:43:54 4p
     3803 Võru                                      01:37  25:49  13:24  01:55  01:09
                                                    [46 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [100] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:34:50 18:04:18   01:36  1  03:55  1  06:20  1  09:15  1  10:00  1  12:44  1  14:40  1  18:45  1  21:42  1  23:59  1  26:23  1  29:21  1  31:53  1  33:52  1  34:35  1  34:50  1 00:34:50
     3446 Võru                                      01:36  1  02:19  1  02:25  1  02:55  1  00:45  1  02:44  1  01:56  1  04:05  1  02:57  1  02:17  1  02:24  1  02:58  1  02:32  1  01:59  1  00:43  2  00:15 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kevin Koskinen             00:39:49 17:36:38   01:39  2  04:10  2  07:03  2  10:12  2  11:13  2  14:10  2  16:26  2  21:11  2  24:29  2  27:03  2  29:46  2  33:10  2  36:17  2  38:23  2  39:10  2  39:49  2 00:39:49
     5038 Võru                                      01:39  2  02:31  2  02:53  4  03:09  2  01:01  6  02:57  2  02:16  3  04:45  6  03:18  2  02:34  2  02:43  3  03:24  2  03:07  4  02:06  2  00:47  6  00:39 25
                                                    00:03     00:12     00:28     00:14     00:16     00:13     00:20     00:40     00:21     00:17     00:19     00:26     00:35     00:07     00:04     00:24   
  3. Markus Puusepp             00:42:06 18:51:51   01:58 10  05:27 16  08:32 16  12:04  9  13:00  8  16:19  7  18:39  7  23:07  5  26:31  4  29:11  4  31:57  3  35:35  3  38:34  3  41:06  3  41:21  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
     3397 Võru                                      01:58 10  03:29 19  03:05 10  03:32  4  00:56  2  03:19  7  02:20  6  04:28  2  03:24  3  02:40  4  02:46  4  03:38  4  02:59  3  02:32  6  00:15  1  00:45 27
                                                    00:22     01:10     00:40     00:37     00:11     00:35     00:24     00:23     00:27     00:23     00:22     00:40     00:27     00:33    -00:28     00:30   
  4. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant     00:42:37 18:53:43   01:39  2  04:25  4  07:04  3  10:33  3  11:33  3  14:39  3  16:52  3  21:29  3  25:22  3  28:44  3  32:08  4  35:46  4  38:57  4  41:36  4  42:22  4  42:37  4 00:42:37
     5157 Ilves                                     01:39  2  02:46 10  02:39  2  03:29  3  01:00  4  03:06  3  02:13  2  04:37  4  03:53 11  03:22 17  03:24 16  03:38  4  03:11  5  02:39 10  00:46  5  00:15 12
                                                    00:03     00:27     00:14     00:34     00:15     00:22     00:17     00:32     00:56     01:05     01:00     00:40     00:39     00:40     00:03     00:00   
  5. Peeter Pihl                00:43:02 21:02:57   02:11 17  05:08 15  08:12 14  11:51  7  12:48  4  16:00  4  18:16  4  23:24  6  26:55  6  29:35  5  32:25  5  36:04  5  39:20  5  41:53  5  42:43  5  43:02  5 00:43:02
     3710 Tammed/öösel                              02:11 17  02:57 14  03:04  8  03:39  5  00:57  3  03:12  4  02:16  3  05:08 12  03:31  4  02:40  4  02:50  6  03:39  6  03:16  6  02:33  7  00:50 10  00:19 18
                                                    00:35     00:38     00:39     00:44     00:12     00:28     00:20     01:03     00:34     00:23     00:26     00:41     00:44     00:34     00:07     00:04   
  6. Sven Ringvee               00:44:26 16:48:25   02:02 14  04:56 13  07:52  9  11:45  4  12:53  5  16:07  5  18:36  6  23:37  7  27:51  7  30:30  6  33:32  7  37:09  6  40:32  6  43:31  6  44:19  6  44:26  6 00:44:26
     7488 VaP                                       02:02 14  02:54 13  02:56  5  03:53  7  01:08 13  03:14  5  02:29 11  05:01  7  04:14 15  02:39  3  03:02 11  03:37  3  03:23  7  02:59 13  00:48  9  00:07  2
                                                    00:26     00:35     00:31     00:58     00:23     00:30     00:33     00:56     01:17     00:22     00:38     00:39     00:51     01:00     00:05    -00:08   
  7. Tiit Toots                 00:45:39 17:37:23   01:46  5  04:31  6  07:30  6  11:52  8  12:54  6  16:14  6  18:30  5  23:06  4  26:48  5  30:34  7  33:21  6  37:18  7  42:00  8  44:40  7  45:31  7  45:39  7 00:45:39
    16484 Võru                                      01:46  5  02:45  8  02:59  7  04:22 12  01:02  7  03:20  8  02:16  3  04:36  3  03:42  5  03:46 21  02:47  5  03:57 12  04:42 18  02:40 11  00:51 11  00:08  3
                                                    00:10     00:26     00:34     01:27     00:17     00:36     00:20     00:31     00:45     01:29     00:23     00:59     02:10     00:41     00:08    -00:07   
  8. Raido Kiss                 00:45:51 15:31:56   02:05 15  05:02 14  08:06 13  11:49  6  12:54  6  16:53  9  19:36 11  24:41 11  28:28 10  31:38 10  34:37 10  38:28  9  41:57  7  44:45  8  45:43  8  45:51  8 00:45:51
    16678 Võru                                      02:05 15  02:57 14  03:04  8  03:43  6  01:05  9  03:59 18  02:43 18  05:05  9  03:47  8  03:10 13  02:59  8  03:51  7  03:29  8  02:48 12  00:58 17  00:08  3
                                                    00:29     00:38     00:39     00:48     00:20     01:15     00:47     01:00     00:50     00:53     00:35     00:53     00:57     00:49     00:15    -00:07   
  9. Taavi Perv                 00:46:04 16:37:54   02:01 12  04:38  8  07:56 11  12:27 13  13:27 13  16:56 11  19:30 10  24:37 10  28:42 11  31:43 11  35:57 12  39:52 10  42:49  9  45:08  9  46:00  9  46:04  9 00:46:04
    15698 Võru                                      02:01 12  02:37  5  03:18 15  04:31 15  01:00  4  03:29 10  02:34 14  05:07 10  04:05 13  03:01 11  04:14 20  03:55  9  02:57  2  02:19  3  00:52 12  00:04  1
                                                    00:25     00:18     00:53     01:36     00:15     00:45     00:38     01:02     01:08     00:44     01:50     00:57     00:25     00:20     00:09    -00:11   
 10. Asko Saarepuu              00:48:30 16:19:44   01:56  9  04:30  5  07:18  4  11:46  5  13:14  9  16:37  8  19:13  8  23:53  8  28:00  8  31:03  8  33:39  8  37:34  8  43:03 10  47:34 10  48:21 10  48:30 10 00:48:30
    20955 Võru SK                                   01:56  9  02:34  4  02:48  3  04:28 14  01:28 24  03:23  9  02:36 15  04:40  5  04:07 14  03:03 12  02:36  2  03:55  9  05:29 19  04:31 24  00:47  6  00:09  6
                                                    00:20     00:15     00:23     01:33     00:43     00:39     00:40     00:35     01:10     00:46     00:12     00:57     02:57     02:32     00:04    -00:06   
 11. Priit Narusk               00:48:45 21:04:09   01:58 10  04:43 10  07:49  7  13:54 16  15:03 17  18:17 15  20:45 14  26:36 14  30:27 14  34:00 15  36:58 14  40:53 11  45:16 12  47:42 11  48:29 11  48:45 11 00:48:45
    13616 Võru/öösel                                01:58 10  02:45  8  03:06 11  06:05 19  01:09 14  03:14  5  02:28 10  05:51 20  03:51  9  03:33 18  02:58  7  03:55  9  04:23 16  02:26  4  00:47  6  00:16 16
                                                    00:22     00:26     00:41     03:10     00:24     00:30     00:32     01:46     00:54     01:16     00:34     00:57     01:51     00:27     00:04     00:01   
 12. Tarmo Tolm                 00:48:52 16:57:03   02:01 12  04:52 11  07:50  8  12:16 12  13:22 11  16:53  9  19:14  9  24:17  9  28:17  9  31:11  9  34:12  9  41:37 14  45:24 13  47:50 13  48:43 12  48:52 12 00:48:52
     4347 Orvand                                    02:01 12  02:51 12  02:58  6  04:26 13  01:06 10  03:31 11  02:21  7  05:03  8  04:00 12  02:54 10  03:01 10  07:25 25  03:47 10  02:26  4  00:53 14  00:09  6
                                                    00:25     00:32     00:33     01:31     00:21     00:47     00:25     00:58     01:03     00:37     00:37     04:27     01:15     00:27     00:10    -00:06   
 13. Raul Kangur                00:49:12 19:00:44   02:49 22  05:32 17  10:01 20  14:02 18  15:15 18  18:50 18  21:16 18  26:41 16  30:27 14  34:07 16  37:44 15  41:36 13  45:32 14  48:05 14  48:57 14  49:12 13 00:49:12
     1938 Peko                                      02:49 22  02:43  6  04:29 26  04:01  8  01:13 18  03:35 12  02:26  8  05:25 15  03:46  6  03:40 19  03:37 19  03:52  8  03:56 11  02:33  7  00:52 12  00:15 12
                                                    01:13     00:24     02:04     01:06     00:28     00:51     00:30     01:20     00:49     01:23     01:13     00:54     01:24     00:34     00:09     00:00   
 14. Tõnis Piirisild            00:49:34 20:55:58   01:47  6  04:35  7  07:52  9  12:11 11  13:25 12  17:31 12  19:58 12  25:16 12  29:02 12  31:51 12  34:51 11  41:37 14  45:33 15  48:34 15  49:19 15  49:34 14 00:49:34
    10214 Võru/öösel                                01:47  6  02:48 11  03:17 14  04:19 11  01:14 19  04:06 20  02:27  9  05:18 13  03:46  6  02:49  8  03:00  9  06:46 24  03:56 11  03:01 14  00:45  4  00:15 12
                                                    00:11     00:29     00:52     01:24     00:29     01:22     00:31     01:13     00:49     00:32     00:36     03:48     01:24     01:02     00:02     00:00   
 15. Mario Oha                  00:51:28 16:51:09   02:52 24  06:21 20  09:48 19  13:58 17  15:00 16  18:41 17  21:10 17  26:36 14  30:52 16  33:41 14  38:23 16  42:55 16  46:27 16  50:07 16  51:12 16  51:28 15 00:51:28
    20954 Võru SK                                   02:52 24  03:29 19  03:27 16  04:10 10  01:02  7  03:41 13  02:29 11  05:26 16  04:16 17  02:49  8  04:42 25  04:32 15  03:32  9  03:40 19  01:05 20  00:16 16
                                                    01:16     01:10     01:02     01:15     00:17     00:57     00:33     01:21     01:19     00:32     02:18     01:34     01:00     01:41     00:22     00:01   
 16. Martti Kivi                00:51:49 18:14:43   01:41  4  04:14  3  07:20  5  13:22 15  14:34 15  18:22 16  20:58 16  26:05 13  30:25 13  33:36 13  36:43 13  40:59 12  45:05 11  47:43 12  48:50 13  51:49 16 00:51:49
     4143 Võru                                      01:41  4  02:33  3  03:06 11  06:02 18  01:12 17  03:48 14  02:36 15  05:07 10  04:20 19  03:11 14  03:07 12  04:16 14  04:06 15  02:38  9  01:07 25  02:59 28
                                                    00:05     00:14     00:41     03:07     00:27     01:04     00:40     01:02     01:23     00:54     00:43     01:18     01:34     00:39     00:24     02:44   
 17. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:53:28 21:17:50   02:07 16  05:32 17  09:14 17  14:27 19  15:46 19  20:34 19  23:22 19  28:44 19  32:35 18  35:47 17  39:23 18  43:34 17  47:38 17  51:09 17  53:15 18  53:28 17 00:53:28
     9382 Võru/öösel                                02:07 16  03:25 17  03:42 19  05:13 17  01:19 21  04:48 22  02:48 20  05:22 14  03:51  9  03:12 15  03:36 18  04:11 13  04:04 14  03:31 17  02:06 28  00:13 10
                                                    00:31     01:06     01:17     02:18     00:34     02:04     00:52     01:17     00:54     00:55     01:12     01:13     01:32     01:32     01:23    -00:02   
 18. Allan Roosimägi            00:53:44 17:36:19   01:55  7  04:38  8  08:19 15  13:14 14  14:21 14  18:14 14  20:54 15  26:44 17  30:59 17  36:02 19  39:18 17  45:03 19  48:59 18  52:10 18  53:04 17  53:44 18 00:53:44
     4393 Jõhvikas                                  01:55  7  02:43  6  03:41 18  04:55 16  01:07 12  03:53 16  02:40 17  05:50 19  04:15 16  05:03 26  03:16 14  05:45 19  03:56 11  03:11 16  00:54 15  00:40 26
                                                    00:19     00:24     01:16     02:00     00:22     01:09     00:44     01:45     01:18     02:46     00:52     02:47     01:24     01:12     00:11     00:25   
 19. Raido Viks                 00:54:09 17:00:04   01:55  7  04:55 12  08:02 12  12:08 10  13:18 10  17:33 13  20:40 13  28:27 18  32:46 19  36:01 18  39:33 19  44:35 18  49:03 19  53:01 19  53:58 19  54:09 19 00:54:09
    13517 Võru                                      01:55  7  03:00 16  03:07 13  04:06  9  01:10 15  04:15 21  03:07 22  07:47 25  04:19 18  03:15 16  03:32 17  05:02 18  04:28 17  03:58 20  00:57 16  00:11  9
                                                    00:19     00:41     00:42     01:11     00:25     01:31     01:11     03:42     01:22     00:58     01:08     02:04     01:56     01:59     00:14    -00:04   
 20. Kristo Hütt                00:57:04 17:53:30   02:26 19  06:22 22  10:45 23  17:08 21  18:18 21  22:08 20  24:59 21  30:43 20  35:07 20  37:54 20  41:13 21  45:45 21  52:15 20  55:49 20  56:55 20  57:04 20 00:57:04
    15711 Võru                                      02:26 19  03:56 25  04:23 24  06:23 21  01:10 15  03:50 15  02:51 21  05:44 17  04:24 20  02:47  6  03:19 15  04:32 15  06:30 23  03:34 18  01:06 23  00:09  6
                                                    00:50     01:37     01:58     03:28     00:25     01:06     00:55     01:39     01:27     00:30     00:55     01:34     03:58     01:35     00:23    -00:06   
 20. Ardo Kuus                  00:57:04 17:53:32   02:26 19  06:21 20  10:45 23  17:00 20  18:14 20  22:09 21  24:54 20  30:43 20  35:07 20  37:55 21  41:08 20  45:41 20  52:45 21  55:51 21  56:56 21  57:04 20 00:57:04
    14321 KUP                                       02:26 19  03:55 24  04:24 25  06:15 20  01:14 19  03:55 17  02:45 19  05:49 18  04:24 20  02:48  7  03:13 13  04:33 17  07:04 25  03:06 15  01:05 20  00:08  3
                                                    00:50     01:36     01:59     03:20     00:29     01:11     00:49     01:44     01:27     00:31     00:49     01:35     04:32     01:07     00:22    -00:07   
 22. Indrek Kuusk               01:12:30 20:53:58   02:38 21  06:25 24  10:16 21  20:32 24  22:28 24  28:06 25  31:47 24  39:33 24  45:03 24  49:47 25  54:10 25  60:14 24  66:37 22  71:03 22  72:09 22  72:30 22 01:12:30
     2220 Võru/öösel                                02:38 21  03:47 22  03:51 21  10:16 27  01:56 25  05:38 26  03:41 25  07:46 24  05:30 23  04:44 23  04:23 21  06:04 21  06:23 22  04:26 22  01:06 23  00:21 19
                                                    01:02     01:28     01:26     07:21     01:11     02:54     01:45     03:41     02:33     02:27     01:59     03:06     03:51     02:27     00:23     00:06   
 23. Janno Õige                 01:14:22 15:24:40   02:55 25  06:22 22  10:32 22  17:30 22  18:53 22  24:24 22  27:40 22  35:29 22  41:50 22  46:43 22  51:21 22  57:37 22  68:10 23  72:47 23  73:52 23  74:22 23 01:14:22
    24039 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           02:55 25  03:27 18  04:10 23  06:58 24  01:23 22  05:31 24  03:16 24  07:49 26  06:21 25  04:53 25  04:38 24  06:16 23  10:33 27  04:37 25  01:05 20  00:30 22
                                                    01:19     01:08     01:45     04:03     00:38     02:47     01:20     03:44     03:24     02:36     02:14     03:18     08:01     02:38     00:22     00:15   
 24. Even Hurt                  01:14:35 15:24:24   02:51 23  06:39 25  10:46 25  17:37 23  19:03 23  24:38 23  27:51 23  35:32 23  42:01 23  46:53 23  51:27 23  57:42 23  68:22 24  72:59 24  73:59 24  74:35 24 01:14:35
    14712 KVÜÕA                                     02:51 23  03:48 23  04:07 22  06:51 22  01:26 23  05:35 25  03:13 23  07:41 23  06:29 26  04:52 24  04:34 23  06:15 22  10:40 28  04:37 25  01:00 18  00:36 24
                                                    01:15     01:29     01:42     03:56     00:41     02:51     01:17     03:36     03:32     02:35     02:10     03:17     08:08     02:38     00:17     00:21   
 25. Kurmet Kaldaru             01:16:26 16:01:26   03:49 27  08:15 26  12:05 26  20:56 25  23:00 25  27:54 24  32:45 25  40:10 25  45:51 25  49:31 24  53:55 24  64:51 25  70:40 25  75:03 25  76:05 25  76:26 25 01:16:26
    22555                                           03:49 27  04:26 26  03:50 20  08:51 26  02:04 28  04:54 23  04:51 26  07:25 22  05:41 24  03:40 19  04:24 22  10:56 28  05:49 20  04:23 21  01:02 19  00:21 19
                                                    02:13     02:07     01:25     05:56     01:19     02:10     02:55     03:20     02:44     01:23     02:00     07:58     03:17     02:24     00:19     00:06   
 26. Kevin Pedras               01:20:07 15:48:11   02:19 18  05:49 19  09:27 18  34:48 28  35:54 28  39:54 28  42:23 28  48:45 27  53:13 26  57:34 26  62:43 26  68:28 26  74:44 26  79:10 26  79:53 26  80:07 26 01:20:07
    24526 Võru SUKL                                 02:19 18  03:30 21  03:38 17  25:21 28  01:06 10  04:00 19  02:29 11  06:22 21  04:28 22  04:21 22  05:09 26  05:45 19  06:16 21  04:26 22  00:43  2  00:14 11
                                                    00:43     01:11     01:13     22:26     00:21     01:16     00:33     02:17     01:31     02:04     02:45     02:47     03:44     02:27     00:00    -00:01   
 27. Sander Lembra              01:29:37 16:27:17   03:34 26  08:56 27  15:14 27  22:07 26  24:10 26  31:21 26  36:38 26  46:58 26  54:36 27  60:57 27  67:13 27  75:02 27  81:41 27  87:09 27  89:11 27  89:37 27 01:29:37
     6987 Võru                                      03:34 26  05:22 27  06:18 27  06:53 23  02:03 27  07:11 27  05:17 27  10:20 27  07:38 27  06:21 28  06:16 27  07:49 26  06:39 24  05:28 27  02:02 27  00:26 21
                                                    01:58     03:03     03:53     03:58     01:18     04:27     03:21     06:15     04:41     04:04     03:52     04:51     04:07     03:29     01:19     00:11   
 28. Urmas Hiielaan             01:36:41 16:25:45   04:40 28  10:42 28  17:16 28  25:50 27  27:51 27  35:39 27  41:02 27  52:03 28  60:14 28  66:16 28  72:33 28  80:54 28  88:02 28  94:08 28  96:09 28  96:41 28 01:36:41
     2167 Võru                                      04:40 28  06:02 28  06:34 28  08:34 25  02:01 26  07:48 28  05:23 28  11:01 28  08:11 28  06:02 27  06:17 28  08:21 27  07:08 26  06:06 28  02:01 26  00:32 23
                                                    03:04     03:43     04:09     05:39     01:16     05:04     03:27     06:56     05:14     03:45     03:53     05:23     04:36     04:07     01:18     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:19     02:25     02:55     00:45     02:44     01:56     04:05     02:57     02:17     02:24     02:58     02:32     01:59     00:15     00:04   00:34:11

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 32)   9.( 43)  10.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:29:37 15:57:45   03:59  1  07:07  1  11:41  1  13:52  1  17:01  1  17:57  1  21:22  1  24:39  1  27:37  1  29:32  1  29:37  1 00:29:37
    16234 Võru                                      03:59  1  03:08  1  04:34  1  02:11  1  03:09  1  00:56  1  03:25  1  03:17  1  02:58  2  01:55  3  00:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:34:06 17:08:18   04:36  2  08:07  2  13:33  3  16:03  3  19:53  3  21:02  3  25:11  3  28:38  3  31:46  2  33:57  2  34:06  2 00:34:06
      483 Võru                                      04:36  2  03:31  3  05:26 12  02:30  3  03:50  3  01:09  7  04:09  3  03:27  6  03:08  3  02:11  6  00:09  8
                                                    00:37     00:23     00:52     00:19     00:41     00:13     00:44     00:10     00:10     00:16     00:04   
  3. Sairos Hõrak               00:35:07 18:37:11   05:09  5  09:00  4  14:00  5  16:32  4  20:37  4  21:36  4  26:27  5  29:44  4  32:39  3  34:28  3  35:07  3 00:35:07
     7706 Võru                                      05:09  5  03:51  4  05:00  4  02:32  4  04:05  9  00:59  3  04:51  8  03:17  1  02:55  1  01:49  1  00:39 27
                                                    01:10     00:43     00:26     00:21     00:56     00:03     01:26     00:00    -00:03    -00:06     00:34   
  4. Inga Siegert               00:35:27 15:59:46   04:50  3  08:20  3  12:54  2  15:21  2  19:16  2  20:22  2  24:49  2  28:07  2  33:14  4  35:17  4  35:27  4 00:35:27
    13522 Võru                                      04:50  3  03:30  2  04:34  1  02:27  2  03:55  5  01:06  5  04:27  5  03:18  3  05:07 22  02:03  4  00:10 12
                                                    00:51     00:22     00:00     00:16     00:46     00:10     01:02     00:01     02:09     00:08     00:05   
  5. Alex Treier                00:36:22 16:44:50   05:33 12  09:37 10  14:51 12  18:30 12  22:05  9  23:03  9  26:55  6  30:21  6  34:07  5  36:14  5  36:22  5 00:36:22
    17963 Võru                                      05:33 12  04:04  9  05:14 10  03:39 18  03:35  2  00:58  2  03:52  2  03:26  5  03:46  7  02:07  5  00:08  5
                                                    01:34     00:56     00:40     01:28     00:26     00:02     00:27     00:09     00:48     00:12     00:03   
  6. Marika Jäädmaa             00:36:40 17:35:51   05:17  8  09:41 11  14:44 10  17:24 10  21:14  7  22:23  7  27:26  7  30:51  7  34:18  6  36:30  6  36:40  6 00:36:40
     4307 Võru                                      05:17  8  04:24 13  05:03  5  02:40  6  03:50  3  01:09  7  05:03 10  03:25  4  03:27  5  02:12  7  00:10 12
                                                    01:18     01:16     00:29     00:29     00:41     00:13     01:38     00:08     00:29     00:17     00:05   
  7. Liisa Puusepp              00:37:28 18:51:59   05:11  7  09:03  6  14:12  6  16:46  6  20:49  5  21:56  5  26:16  4  30:07  5  34:49  7  36:40  7  37:28  7 00:37:28
    17990 Võru                                      05:11  7  03:52  7  05:09  8  02:34  5  04:03  8  01:07  6  04:20  4  03:51 10  04:42 18  01:51  2  00:48 30
                                                    01:12     00:44     00:35     00:23     00:54     00:11     00:55     00:34     01:44    -00:04     00:43   
  8. Tarmo Raidma               00:39:24 16:19:00   05:18  9  09:41 11  14:49 11  17:49 11  21:46  8  22:58  8  27:55  8  31:26  8  36:39  8  39:12  8  39:24  8 00:39:24
    12386 Tartu                                     05:18  9  04:23 11  05:08  7  03:00 10  03:57  6  01:12 10  04:57  9  03:31  8  05:13 24  02:33 16  00:12 17
                                                    01:19     01:15     00:34     00:49     00:48     00:16     01:32     00:14     02:15     00:38     00:07   
  9. Eero Joonas                00:40:09 18:00:25   05:30 11  09:26  9  14:37  9  17:21  8  22:17 12  25:17 12  30:00 10  33:38  9  37:07  9  39:30  9  40:09  9 00:40:09
     3449 Võru                                      05:30 11  03:56  8  05:11  9  02:44  9  04:56 17  03:00 29  04:43  6  03:38  9  03:29  6  02:23 10  00:39 27
                                                    01:31     00:48     00:37     00:33     01:47     02:04     01:18     00:21     00:31     00:28     00:34   
 10. Henn Antson                00:40:20 17:08:27   04:52  4  09:08  7  13:54  4  16:35  5  22:14 11  23:29 10  28:16  9  34:12 10  37:28 10  40:07 10  40:20 10 00:40:20
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:52  4  04:16 10  04:46  3  02:41  8  05:39 24  01:15 12  04:47  7  05:56 27  03:16  4  02:39 22  00:13 18
                                                    00:53     01:08     00:12     00:30     02:30     00:19     01:22     02:39     00:18     00:44     00:08   
 11. Epp Voitka                 00:42:17 17:23:43   05:46 14  10:15 14  16:06 14  19:32 14  24:06 14  25:34 14  31:00 14  35:29 13  39:24 11  42:04 11  42:17 11 00:42:17
    16421 Võru                                      05:46 14  04:29 15  05:51 14  03:26 16  04:34 12  01:28 19  05:26 15  04:29 14  03:55  9  02:40 23  00:13 18
                                                    01:47     01:21     01:17     01:15     01:25     00:32     02:01     01:12     00:57     00:45     00:08   
 12. Kadri Parts                00:42:18 16:49:21   05:41 13  10:08 13  16:05 13  19:24 13  24:05 13  25:33 13  30:52 13  35:42 14  39:33 12  42:10 12  42:18 12 00:42:18
    10194 Võru                                      05:41 13  04:27 14  05:57 15  03:19 13  04:41 14  01:28 19  05:19 12  04:50 18  03:51  8  02:37 19  00:08  5
                                                    01:42     01:19     01:23     01:08     01:32     00:32     01:54     01:33     00:53     00:42     00:03   
 13. Rein Lani                  00:43:46 16:55:08   05:10  6  09:01  5  14:21  7  17:21  8  22:09 10  23:37 11  30:06 11  34:17 11  41:00 13  43:37 13  43:46 13 00:43:46
    21266 Võru                                      05:10  6  03:51  4  05:20 11  03:00 10  04:48 16  01:28 19  06:29 22  04:11 11  06:43 26  02:37 19  00:09  8
                                                    01:11     00:43     00:46     00:49     01:39     00:32     03:04     00:54     03:45     00:42     00:04   
 14. Urmas Voitka               00:45:11 17:20:47   06:24 21  11:20 20  17:25 18  22:23 17  27:05 17  28:27 17  33:52 18  38:15 17  42:29 15  44:58 16  45:11 14 00:45:11
    24532 Võru SUKL                                 06:24 21  04:56 20  06:05 18  04:58 24  04:42 15  01:22 15  05:25 14  04:23 13  04:14 14  02:29 13  00:13 18
                                                    02:25     01:48     01:31     02:47     01:33     00:26     02:00     01:06     01:16     00:34     00:08   
 15. Annabel Voitka             00:45:12 17:20:46   06:28 22  11:21 21  17:25 18  22:50 20  27:08 18  28:30 18  33:51 17  38:25 18  42:33 16  44:57 15  45:12 15 00:45:12
    16419 Puiga                                     06:28 22  04:53 19  06:04 17  05:25 25  04:18 11  01:22 15  05:21 13  04:34 15  04:08 12  02:24 11  00:15 23
                                                    02:29     01:45     01:30     03:14     01:09     00:26     01:56     01:17     01:10     00:29     00:10   
 16. Aivar Halapuu              00:45:20 17:49:25   05:58 16  10:37 16  16:58 16  20:27 15  25:05 15  26:28 15  32:07 15  37:23 15  42:16 14  44:40 14  45:20 16 00:45:20
    15320 Võru                                      05:58 16  04:39 16  06:21 19  03:29 17  04:38 13  01:23 17  05:39 17  05:16 21  04:53 19  02:24 11  00:40 29
                                                    01:59     01:31     01:47     01:18     01:29     00:27     02:14     01:59     01:55     00:29     00:35   
 17. Joosep Perv                00:45:21 16:37:58   05:29 10  09:20  8  14:24  8  17:04  7  21:05  6  22:08  6  30:50 12  34:20 12  42:59 17  45:13 17  45:21 17 00:45:21
    15696 Võru                                      05:29 10  03:51  4  05:04  6  02:40  6  04:01  7  01:03  4  08:42 26  03:30  7  08:39 27  02:14  8  00:08  5
                                                    01:30     00:43     00:30     00:29     00:52     00:07     05:17     00:13     05:41     00:19     00:03   
 18. Kristina Haug              00:46:13 16:28:46   06:11 19  11:33 22  18:08 21  21:28 16  26:40 16  27:55 16  33:26 16  38:02 16  43:15 18  46:04 18  46:13 18 00:46:13
     5043 Võru                                      06:11 19  05:22 23  06:35 21  03:20 14  05:12 18  01:15 12  05:31 16  04:36 17  05:13 24  02:49 25  00:09  8
                                                    02:12     02:14     02:01     01:09     02:03     00:19     02:06     01:19     02:15     00:54     00:04   
 19. Karel Kuragin              00:48:33 15:51:17   08:51 30  14:21 28  20:01 25  23:26 22  30:03 25  32:44 26  46:08 28  51:34 27  56:46 26  59:20 26  48:33 19 00:48:33
    15707 Võru                                      08:51 30  05:30 24  05:40 13  03:25 15  06:37 28  02:41 28  13:24 30  05:26 25  05:12 23  02:34 17  ??:??  1
                                                    04:52     02:22     01:06     01:14     03:28     01:45     09:59     02:09     02:14     00:39    -10:52   
 20. Heiki Prants               00:49:18 16:55:03   06:18 20  10:41 17  22:47 29  25:59 27  30:13 26  31:24 24  36:40 19  42:29 20  46:24 19  48:59 19  49:18 20 00:49:18
    19486 Võru                                      06:18 20  04:23 11  12:06 30  03:12 12  04:14 10  01:11  9  05:16 11  05:49 26  03:55  9  02:35 18  00:19 25
                                                    02:19     01:15     07:32     01:01     01:05     00:15     01:51     02:32     00:57     00:40     00:14   
 21. Heli Haug                  00:49:42 16:33:59   06:34 24  12:32 24  19:59 24  23:59 23  29:29 22  30:54 21  36:57 20  42:20 19  46:32 20  49:28 20  49:42 21 00:49:42
     3714 Võru                                      06:34 24  05:58 26  07:27 26  04:00 21  05:30 23  01:25 18  06:03 19  05:23 23  04:12 13  02:56 26  00:14 21
                                                    02:35     02:50     02:53     01:49     02:21     00:29     02:38     02:06     01:14     01:01     00:09   
 22. Madis Haug                 00:50:20 16:33:06   05:49 15  10:29 15  16:55 15  22:32 19  28:44 21  32:23 25  38:38 24  42:53 21  47:32 21  50:09 21  50:20 22 00:50:20
    18049 Võru                                      05:49 15  04:40 17  06:26 20  05:37 27  06:12 27  03:39 30  06:15 20  04:15 12  04:39 17  02:37 19  00:11 15
                                                    01:50     01:32     01:52     03:26     03:03     02:43     02:50     00:58     01:41     00:42     00:06   
 23. Ellen Lembra               00:51:59 17:21:58   07:17 29  13:27 27  20:52 27  24:37 25  29:50 24  31:23 23  37:38 21  43:52 22  48:22 22  51:40 22  51:59 23 00:51:59
     2008 Kape                                      07:17 29  06:10 28  07:25 24  03:45 19  05:13 19  01:33 22  06:15 20  06:14 28  04:30 15  03:18 28  00:19 25
                                                    03:18     03:02     02:51     01:34     02:04     00:37     02:50     02:57     01:32     01:23     00:14   
 24. Signe Kallion              00:55:01 16:22:12   07:03 27  13:08 26  19:54 23  24:10 24  29:33 23  31:18 22  41:36 25  46:53 23  51:46 23  54:54 23  55:01 24 00:55:01
    20643 Võru                                      07:03 27  06:05 27  06:46 22  04:16 22  05:23 21  01:45 25  10:18 28  05:17 22  04:53 19  03:08 27  00:07  3
                                                    03:04     02:57     02:12     02:05     02:14     00:49     06:53     02:00     01:55     01:13     00:02   
 25. Kairi Hein                 00:57:52 16:18:03   07:11 28  15:15 29  22:40 28  30:47 29  36:34 29  38:13 29  44:54 27  49:28 26  54:22 24  57:45 24  57:52 25 00:57:52
    15013 Haanja SK                                 07:11 28  08:04 29  07:25 24  08:07 28  05:47 25  01:39 24  06:41 23  04:34 15  04:54 21  03:23 29  00:07  3
                                                    03:12     04:56     02:51     05:56     02:38     00:43     03:16     01:17     01:56     01:28     00:02   
 26. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:59:28 16:09:51   06:58 26  12:47 25  20:47 26  24:39 26  35:30 28  36:51 28  46:47 29  52:11 29  56:47 27  59:19 25  59:28 26 00:59:28
    20631 Võru                                      06:58 26  05:49 25  08:00 29  03:52 20  10:51 30  01:21 14  09:56 27  05:24 24  04:36 16  02:32 14  00:09  8
                                                    02:59     02:41     03:26     01:41     07:42     00:25     06:31     02:07     01:38     00:37     00:04   
 27. Kaisa Kahre                00:59:33 15:24:02   06:49 25  11:51 23  19:42 22  29:53 28  35:08 27  36:20 27  42:04 26  47:17 24  56:51 28  59:23 27  59:33 27 00:59:33
    16894 Võru                                      06:49 25  05:02 21  07:51 28  10:11 30  05:15 20  01:12 10  05:44 18  05:13 19  09:34 28  02:32 14  00:10 12
                                                    02:50     01:54     03:17     08:00     02:06     00:16     02:19     01:56     06:36     00:37     00:05   
 28. Age Kannumäe               01:02:18 16:43:01   06:09 18  10:59 18  17:00 17  22:28 18  28:26 20  30:39 20  37:46 22  52:03 28  56:03 25  62:07 28  62:18 28 01:02:18
    22372 Varstu KK                                 06:09 18  04:50 18  06:01 16  05:28 26  05:58 26  02:13 27  07:07 24  14:17 30  04:00 11  06:04 30  00:11 15
                                                    02:10     01:42     01:27     03:17     02:49     01:17     03:42     11:00     01:02     04:09     00:06   
 29. Monika Märtin              01:04:24 17:08:20   06:01 17  11:05 19  18:06 20  22:58 21  28:21 19  30:18 19  38:18 23  48:56 25  61:24 29  64:10 29  64:24 29 01:04:24
    20947 Päkapikk                                  06:01 17  05:04 22  07:01 23  04:52 23  05:23 21  01:57 26  08:00 25  10:38 29  12:28 29  02:46 24  00:14 21
                                                    02:02     01:56     02:27     02:41     02:14     01:01     04:35     07:21     09:30     00:51     00:09   
 30. Ines Prants                01:21:10 15:49:20   06:28 22  15:37 30  23:14 30  32:52 30  43:40 30  45:17 30  58:39 30  63:53 30  78:36 30  80:55 30  81:10 30 01:21:10
    20956 Võru SUKL                                 06:28 22  09:09 30  07:37 27  09:38 29  10:48 29  01:37 23  13:22 29  05:14 20  14:43 30  02:19  9  00:15 23
                                                    02:29     06:01     03:03     07:27     07:39     00:41     09:57     01:57     11:45     00:24     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:59     03:08     04:34     02:11     03:09     00:56     03:25     03:17     02:55     01:49     00:05   00:29:28

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 35)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 44)   9.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kail Piho                  00:31:42 17:23:55   02:17  4  05:56  1  10:03  1  13:06  1  17:28  1  18:49  1  23:53  1  30:22  1  31:18  1  31:42  1 00:31:42
    19887 SK Taevatäht                              02:17  4  03:39  1  04:07  1  03:03  2  04:22  2  01:21  2  05:04  2  06:29  1  00:56  3  00:24 12
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:38:07 17:09:33   02:06  1  06:38  2  12:12  2  15:57  2  21:30  2  22:51  2  28:46  2  36:38  3  37:53  3  38:07  2 00:38:07
     2599 Võru                                      02:06  1  04:32  2  05:34  3  03:45  5  05:33  5  01:21  2  05:55  4  07:52  5  01:15 16  00:14  6
                                                   -00:11     00:53     01:27     00:42     01:11     00:00     00:51     01:23     00:19    -00:10   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:38:23 15:37:15   02:13  2  07:08  3  12:43  3  16:12  3  21:47  3  23:10  3  28:49  3  36:36  2  37:48  2  38:23  3 00:38:23
     3685 Võru                                      02:13  2  04:55  3  05:35  4  03:29  3  05:35  6  01:23  4  05:39  3  07:47  4  01:12 15  00:35 15
                                                   -00:04     01:16     01:28     00:26     01:13     00:02     00:35     01:18     00:16     00:11   
  4. Janar Saks                 00:41:10 15:48:51   07:33 23  12:55 17  18:52  8  22:22  7  26:32  6  27:51  6  32:19  4  39:06  4  40:05  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
    17962 Võru                                      07:33 23  05:22  6  05:57  6  03:30  4  04:10  1  01:19  1  04:28  1  06:47  2  00:59  4  01:05 26
                                                    05:16     01:43     01:50     00:27    -00:12    -00:02    -00:36     00:18     00:03     00:41   
  5. Jürgen Joonas              00:42:02 17:46:13   02:49  7  08:09  5  13:37  5  17:24  5  23:43  4  25:25  4  33:28  5  40:31  5  41:22  5  42:02  5 00:42:02
    20687 Võru                                      02:49  7  05:20  5  05:28  2  03:47  6  06:19 10  01:42  9  08:03 15  07:03  3  00:51  1  00:40 17
                                                    00:32     01:41     01:21     00:44     01:57     00:21     02:59     00:34    -00:05     00:16   
  6. Rudolf Mürk                00:43:41 16:46:30   02:18  5  07:25  4  13:25  4  17:22  4  25:01  5  26:41  5  34:04  6  42:08  6  43:24  6  43:41  6 00:43:41
     1064 Võru                                      02:18  5  05:07  4  06:00  7  03:57  7  07:39 18  01:40  8  07:23 12  08:04  6  01:16 17  00:17  9
                                                    00:01     01:28     01:53     00:54     03:17     00:19     02:19     01:35     00:20    -00:07   
  7. Andreas Parksepp           00:49:19 15:41:18   03:55 10  11:11 10  20:24 13  24:57 12  31:43 11  33:08 11  39:45 10  48:03 10  49:11 10  49:19  7 00:49:19
    24155 Võru SUKL                                 03:55 10  07:16 12  09:13 17  04:33 10  06:46 15  01:25  5  06:37  6  08:18  9  01:08 12  00:08  1
                                                    01:38     03:37     05:06     01:30     02:24     00:04     01:33     01:49     00:12    -00:16   
  8. Olev Piirisild             00:49:35 15:41:20   04:01 12  10:58  7  19:46 10  24:46  9  30:41  8  32:37  8  39:27  7  47:52  7  48:56  7  49:35  8 00:49:35
    15278 Võru                                      04:01 12  06:57  8  08:48 15  05:00 14  05:55  7  01:56 15  06:50  9  08:25 11  01:04 10  00:39 16
                                                    01:44     03:18     04:41     01:57     01:33     00:35     01:46     01:56     00:08     00:15   
  9. Markus Mäeuibo             00:49:42 15:41:13   03:58 11  11:07  8  19:47 11  24:56 11  30:51 10  32:46  9  39:35  8  48:01  8  49:02  8  49:42  9 00:49:42
    23100 VKrK                                      03:58 11  07:09 11  08:40 13  05:09 16  05:55  7  01:55 12  06:49  7  08:26 12  01:01  6  00:40 17
                                                    01:41     03:30     04:33     02:06     01:33     00:34     01:45     01:57     00:05     00:16   
 10. Oskar Klampe               00:49:43 15:41:16   04:06 14  11:10  9  19:48 12  24:53 10  30:49  9  32:46  9  39:35  8  48:01  8  49:03  9  49:43 10 00:49:43
    24156 Võru SUKL                                 04:06 14  07:04  9  08:38 12  05:05 15  05:56  9  01:57 16  06:49  7  08:26 12  01:02  7  00:40 17
                                                    01:49     03:25     04:31     02:02     01:34     00:36     01:45     01:57     00:06     00:16   
 11. Kadi-Liis Mäeots           00:49:52 15:41:14   04:09 15  11:16 11  20:29 14  25:03 13  31:45 12  33:27 12  39:46 11  48:10 11  49:12 11  49:52 11 00:49:52
    24154 Puiga PK                                  04:09 15  07:07 10  09:13 17  04:34 11  06:42 13  01:42  9  06:19  5  08:24 10  01:02  7  00:40 17
                                                    01:52     03:28     05:06     01:31     02:20     00:21     01:15     01:55     00:06     00:16   
 12. Inge Eit                   00:50:20 15:40:19   04:40 18  12:38 16  19:27  9  26:25 16  31:55 13  33:50 13  40:50 12  49:06 12  50:08 12  50:20 12 00:50:20
    18434 Võru                                      04:40 18  07:58 17  06:49  8  06:58 23  05:30  4  01:55 12  07:00 10  08:16  8  01:02  7  00:12  5
                                                    02:23     04:19     02:42     03:55     01:08     00:34     01:56     01:47     00:06    -00:12   
 13. Merli Mari Utsal           00:54:03 16:30:19   02:16  3  11:27 12  21:09 16  25:11 14  32:13 16  33:51 14  41:30 13  53:03 13  53:54 13  54:03 13 00:54:03
    15276 Võru                                      02:16  3  09:11 21  09:42 20  04:02  8  07:02 16  01:38  7  07:39 13  11:33 19  00:51  1  00:09  2
                                                   -00:01     05:32     05:35     00:59     02:40     00:17     02:35     05:04    -00:05    -00:15   
 14. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:54:56 17:25:27   02:40  6  11:35 13  17:24  6  20:26  6  27:41  7  29:06  7  43:58 16  53:46 15  54:46 14  54:56 14 00:54:56
    20634 Võru                                      02:40  6  08:55 20  05:49  5  03:02  1  07:15 17  01:25  5  14:52 23  09:48 14  01:00  5  00:10  4
                                                    00:23     05:16     01:42    -00:01     02:53     00:04     09:48     03:19     00:04    -00:14   
 15. Kädi-Liis Mäeots           00:55:37 15:41:15   04:01 12  12:06 15  20:36 15  25:27 15  31:59 14  33:54 15  41:54 14  53:36 14  55:21 15  55:37 15 00:55:37
    24157 Võru SUKL                                 04:01 12  08:05 19  08:30 11  04:51 12  06:32 11  01:55 12  08:00 14  11:42 20  01:45 21  00:16  7
                                                    01:44     04:26     04:23     01:48     02:10     00:34     02:56     05:13     00:49    -00:08   
 16. Mare Lüüs                  00:58:40 15:32:21   12:57 27  20:40 26  27:32 23  34:36 23  40:01 20  41:46 18  48:57 18  57:10 16  58:20 16  58:40 16 00:58:40
    15582 Võru SpKool                               12:57 27  07:43 16  06:52  9  07:04 24  05:25  3  01:45 11  07:11 11  08:13  7  01:10 13  00:20 10
                                                    10:40     04:04     02:45     04:01     01:03     00:24     02:07     01:44     00:14    -00:04   
 17. Heli Viks                  00:59:49 17:00:14   06:13 22  15:40 22  24:23 19  29:16 17  36:00 17  38:09 17  46:53 17  57:52 17  59:27 17  59:49 17 00:59:49
     5017 Võru                                      06:13 22  09:27 23  08:43 14  04:53 13  06:44 14  02:09 17  08:44 16  10:59 18  01:35 19  00:22 11
                                                    03:56     05:48     04:36     01:50     02:22     00:48     03:40     04:30     00:39    -00:02   
 18. Krista Kõlli               01:01:23 17:33:19   03:01  8  09:34  6  18:26  7  23:53  8  32:07 15  34:29 16  43:44 15  58:52 18  60:43 18  61:23 18 01:01:23
    15393 Võru                                      03:01  8  06:33  7  08:52 16  05:27 17  08:14 19  02:22 19  09:15 17  15:08 22  01:51 23  00:40 17
                                                    00:44     02:54     04:45     02:24     03:52     01:01     04:11     08:39     00:55     00:16   
 19. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:07:28 16:10:01   04:33 17  14:27 21  24:01 17  30:33 18  39:15 19  42:47 20  54:08 19  66:02 20  67:19 19  67:28 19 01:07:28
    22298 Võru                                      04:33 17  09:54 24  09:34 19  06:32 22  08:42 21  03:32 21  11:21 20  11:54 21  01:17 18  00:09  2
                                                    02:16     06:15     05:27     03:29     04:20     02:11     06:17     05:25     00:21    -00:15   
 20. Mirjam Nutov               01:10:00 17:53:38   11:34 26  19:15 23  27:15 22  31:29 19  38:03 18  42:41 19  54:31 20  65:28 19  67:25 20  70:00 20 01:10:00
    20119 Võru                                      11:34 26  07:41 15  08:00 10  04:14  9  06:34 12  04:38 25  11:50 21  10:57 17  01:57 24  02:35 27
                                                    09:17     04:02     03:53     01:11     02:12     03:17     06:46     04:28     01:01     02:11   
 21. Riina Nassar               01:16:38 16:34:45   04:12 16  13:26 20  24:13 18  31:48 20  41:58 21  44:54 21  58:57 21  74:25 21  76:13 21  76:38 21 01:16:38
    19488 Lasva vald                                04:12 16  09:14 22  10:47 21  07:35 27  10:10 24  02:56 20  14:03 22  15:28 25  01:48 22  00:25 13
                                                    01:55     05:35     06:40     04:32     05:48     01:35     08:59     08:59     00:52     00:01   
 22. Margit Utsal               01:20:35 16:27:33   03:39  9  11:43 14  30:17 24  36:00 24  46:13 24  48:26 24  59:46 22  77:54 22  79:51 22  80:35 22 01:20:35
      672 Võru                                      03:39  9  08:04 18  18:34 26  05:43 18  10:13 25  02:13 18  11:20 19  18:08 27  01:57 24  00:44 23
                                                    01:22     04:25     14:27     02:40     05:51     00:52     06:16     11:39     01:01     00:20   
 23. Anne Ots                   01:30:13 21:06:39   05:30 20  13:07 19  26:21 21  33:40 22  42:56 23  47:42 23  78:43 27  88:50 24  89:57 24  90:13 23 01:30:13
    21651 Haanja RK/öösel                           05:30 20  07:37 14  13:14 25  07:19 26  09:16 22  04:46 27  31:01 26  10:07 16  01:07 11  00:16  7
                                                    03:13     03:58     09:07     04:16     04:54     03:25     25:57     03:38     00:11    -00:08   
 24. Evely Lääne                01:30:16 21:06:46   05:34 21  12:59 18  26:12 20  33:26 21  42:46 22  47:29 22  78:38 26  88:40 23  89:51 23  90:16 24 01:30:16
    20688 Võru/öösel                                05:34 21  07:25 13  13:13 24  07:14 25  09:20 23  04:43 26  31:09 27  10:02 15  01:11 14  00:25 13
                                                    03:17     03:46     09:06     04:11     04:58     03:22     26:05     03:33     00:15     00:01   
 25. Alarich Paas               01:31:33 15:51:15   05:25 19  21:09 27  43:02 27  49:21 27  57:58 27  61:41 27  72:57 23  89:13 25  90:51 25  91:33 25 01:31:33
    22824 Võru KG                                   05:25 19  15:44 27  21:53 27  06:19 21  08:37 20  03:43 22  11:16 18  16:16 26  01:38 20  00:42 22
                                                    03:08     12:05     17:46     03:16     04:15     02:22     06:12     09:47     00:42     00:18   
 26. Merike Õun                 01:36:44 17:58:20   08:01 24  20:04 24  32:05 25  37:48 25  55:59 25  60:06 26  78:30 24  93:50 26  95:57 26  96:44 26 01:36:44
    15294 Võru                                      08:01 24  12:03 26  12:01 22  05:43 18  18:11 26  04:07 24  18:24 24  15:20 24  02:07 26  00:47 24
                                                    05:44     08:24     07:54     02:40     13:49     02:46     13:20     08:51     01:11     00:23   
 27. Külli Leola                01:36:48 17:58:19   08:06 25  20:06 25  32:07 26  37:50 26  56:01 26  60:05 25  78:33 25  93:52 27  95:59 27  96:48 27 01:36:48
    10339 Võru                                      08:06 25  12:00 25  12:01 22  05:43 18  18:11 26  04:04 23  18:28 25  15:19 23  02:07 26  00:49 25
                                                    05:49     08:21     07:54     02:40     13:49     02:43     13:24     08:50     01:11     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     03:39     04:07     03:02     04:10     01:19     04:28     06:29     00:51     00:08   00:30:19

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)   6.( 44)   7.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eve Kirs                   00:39:28 17:34:49   03:31  6  08:09  5  13:38  3  22:10  1  33:09  2  37:08  2  38:59  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
    19354 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:31  6  04:38  5  05:29  3  08:32  7  10:59  5  03:59  1  01:51 11  00:29  9
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  1. Kaidi Järv                 00:39:28 17:34:50   03:23  5  08:17  6  13:47  4  22:45  2  32:20  1  37:03  1  38:59  1  39:28  1 00:39:28
    22366 lasteaed Sõleke                           03:23  5  04:54  6  05:30  4  08:58  8  09:35  3  04:43  6  01:56 14  00:29  9
                                                   -00:08     00:16     00:01     00:26    -01:24     00:44     00:05     00:00   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:42:03 16:40:35   03:46  7  09:16  7  16:50  5  24:21  3  33:36  3  40:08  3  41:42  3  42:03  3 00:42:03
      740 Võru                                      03:46  7  05:30  7  07:34  6  07:31  1  09:15  2  06:32  8  01:34  7  00:21  7
                                                    00:15     00:52     02:05    -01:01    -01:44     02:33    -00:17    -00:08   
  4. Marianne Hermann           00:47:30 18:01:09   04:28  8  11:23  8  18:26  6  27:44  4  37:38  4  45:09  4  46:56  4  47:30  4 00:47:30
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:28  8  06:55  8  07:03  5  09:18  9  09:54  4  07:31 12  01:47 10  00:34 11
                                                    00:57     02:17     01:34     00:46    -01:05     03:32    -00:04     00:05   
  5. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:55:17 16:09:45   04:47 10  13:53  9  24:26 10  32:34  6  46:01  6  53:53  5  55:05  5  55:17  5 00:55:17
    20813 Võru                                      04:47 10  09:06 15  10:33 11  08:08  2  13:27 17  07:52 15  01:12  5  00:12  4
                                                    01:16     04:28     05:04    -00:24     02:28     03:53    -00:39    -00:17   
  6. Laur-Rogert Sulg           00:55:28 16:55:10   06:44 15  15:32 14  28:50 14  37:04 10  49:49 10  54:07  6  55:14  6  55:28  6 00:55:28
    20807 Otepää                                    06:44 15  08:48 12  13:18 16  08:14  4  12:45 13  04:18  5  01:07  4  00:14  5
                                                    03:13     04:10     07:49    -00:18     01:46     00:19    -00:44    -00:15   
  7. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:56:59 15:30:24   02:53  3  07:09  2  11:29  2  40:12 11  47:49  9  55:30 10  56:50 10  56:59  7 00:56:59
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  02:53  3  04:16  1  04:20  2  28:43 18  07:37  1  07:41 14  01:20  6  00:09  2
                                                   -00:38    -00:22    -01:09     20:11    -03:22     03:42    -00:31    -00:20   
  8. Hanna-Liina Kunnus         00:57:25 16:09:29   05:05 11  14:12 11  24:40 11  32:52  7  46:16  7  54:37  8  56:33  8  57:25  8 00:57:25
    20640 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       05:05 11  09:07 16  10:28  9  08:12  3  13:24 16  08:21 16  01:56 14  00:52 15
                                                    01:34     04:29     04:59    -00:20     02:25     04:22     00:05     00:23   
  9. Daniel Martin              00:57:28 16:09:28   05:16 12  14:16 12  24:44 12  32:58  8  47:13  8  54:47  9  56:41  9  57:28  9 00:57:28
    24160 VKK                                       05:16 12  09:00 14  10:28  9  08:14  4  14:15 18  07:34 13  01:54 13  00:47 13
                                                    01:45     04:22     04:59    -00:18     03:16     03:35     00:03     00:18   
 10. Pille Illak                00:58:18 16:55:26   06:31 13  15:22 13  28:41 13  36:58  9  50:19 11  56:05 11  57:50 11  58:18 10 00:58:18
      957 Otepää                                    06:31 13  08:51 13  13:19 17  08:17  6  13:21 15  05:46  7  01:45  9  00:28  8
                                                    03:00     04:13     07:50    -00:15     02:22     01:47    -00:06    -00:01   
 11. Chris Marcus Krahv         00:58:39 16:51:20   02:40  1  07:08  1  10:58  1  41:09 12  53:30 12  57:43 13  58:33 12  58:39 11 00:58:39
    20809 Otepää                                    02:40  1  04:28  3  03:50  1  30:11 19  12:21  9  04:13  3  00:50  1  00:06  1
                                                   -00:51    -00:10    -01:39     21:39     01:22     00:14    -01:01    -00:23   
 12. Helina Saega               00:58:50 16:51:16   02:55  4  07:19  3  18:30  7  41:57 13  53:31 13  57:48 14  58:40 14  58:50 12 00:58:50
    19550 Otepää                                    02:55  4  04:24  2  11:11 12  23:27 16  11:34  7  04:17  4  00:52  2  00:10  3
                                                   -00:36    -00:14     05:42     14:55     00:35     00:18    -00:59    -00:19   
 13. Risanna Mooses             00:58:54 16:51:18   02:51  2  07:19  3  18:30  7  41:58 14  53:31 13  57:42 12  58:39 13  58:54 13 00:58:54
    18151 Otepää                                    02:51  2  04:28  3  11:11 12  23:28 17  11:33  6  04:11  2  00:57  3  00:15  6
                                                   -00:40    -00:10     05:42     14:56     00:34     00:12    -00:54    -00:14   
 14. Eke Ots                    00:59:03 18:07:31   06:42 14  14:05 10  22:48  9  32:25  5  44:31  5  54:25  7  56:07  7  59:03 14 00:59:03
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 06:42 14  07:23  9  08:43  7  09:37 10  12:06  8  09:54 17  01:42  8  02:56 19
                                                    03:11     02:45     03:14     01:05     01:07     05:55    -00:09     02:27   
 15. Ahti Utsal                 01:08:20 16:29:30   08:42 16  16:39 15  34:53 18  44:40 17  57:18 17  64:41 15  67:40 15  68:20 15 01:08:20
    15273 Võru                                      08:42 16  07:57 10  18:14 18  09:47 12  12:38 10  07:23 10  02:59 19  00:40 12
                                                    05:11     03:19     12:45     01:15     01:39     03:24     01:08     00:11   
 16. Johann Utsal               01:08:38 16:29:28   08:47 17  16:58 16  35:18 19  44:58 18  57:44 18  64:52 16  67:47 16  68:38 16 01:08:38
    24083 Haanja SK                                 08:47 17  08:11 11  18:20 19  09:40 11  12:46 14  07:08  9  02:55 18  00:51 14
                                                    05:16     03:33     12:51     01:08     01:47     03:09     01:04     00:22   
 17. Teodor Noor                01:17:50 16:56:14   10:28 18  21:25 18  34:34 16  44:30 15  57:12 15  73:36 17  76:29 17  77:50 17 01:17:50
    22574 Sänna Leiutajate külakool                 10:28 18  10:57 17  13:09 14  09:56 13  12:42 11  16:24 18  02:53 16  01:21 17
                                                    06:57     06:19     07:40     01:24     01:43     12:25     01:02     00:52   
 17. Kaspar Elias Alev          01:17:50 16:56:14   10:28 18  21:25 18  34:34 16  44:30 15  57:12 15  73:36 17  76:29 17  77:50 17 01:17:50
    24534 Sänna Leiutajate külakool                 10:28 18  10:57 17  13:09 14  09:56 13  12:42 11  16:24 18  02:53 16  01:21 17
                                                    06:57     06:19     07:40     01:24     01:43     12:25     01:02     00:52   
 19. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:22:04 15:44:51   04:35  9  20:55 17  29:46 15  52:33 19  71:48 19  79:18 19  81:10 19  82:04 19 01:22:04
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       04:35  9  16:20 19  08:51  8  22:47 15  19:15 19  07:30 11  01:52 12  00:54 16
                                                    01:04     11:42     03:22     14:15     08:16     03:31     00:01     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     04:16     03:50     07:31     07:37     03:59     00:50     00:06   00:30:49

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 42)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 48)   5.( 44)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:18:27 18:13:03   04:20  8  07:58  6  12:28  2  15:17  1  16:30  1  17:50  1  18:27  1 00:18:27
    24118 Võru                                      04:20  8  03:38  2  04:30  3  02:49  2  01:13  9  01:20  5  00:37 11
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anna Maria Säre            00:20:33 18:10:10   04:10  5  07:44  2  12:08  1  17:34  3  18:30  2  19:54  2  20:33  2 00:20:33
    22563 Vastseliina SK                            04:10  5  03:34  1  04:24  1  05:26 16  00:56  2  01:24  8  00:39 12
                                                   -00:10    -00:04    -00:06     02:37    -00:17     00:04     00:02   
  3. Liisa Kunnus               00:21:13 18:10:13   04:08  4  07:56  5  12:32  3  17:21  2  18:51  3  20:37  3  21:13  3 00:21:13
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            04:08  4  03:48  4  04:36  4  04:49 10  01:30 11  01:46 12  00:36 10
                                                   -00:12     00:10     00:06     02:00     00:17     00:26    -00:01   
  4. Severi Eerik               00:22:43 15:57:00   03:30  1  07:36  1  15:00  4  20:17  9  21:00  5  22:22  5  22:43  4 00:22:43
    24149 OK Võru                                   03:30  1  04:06  8  07:24 15  05:17 15  00:43  1  01:22  6  00:21  8
                                                   -00:50     00:28     02:54     02:28    -00:30     00:02    -00:16   
  5. Ats Ots                    00:23:53 18:08:23   04:34  9  08:17  7  16:51 14  20:34 14  21:37  8  23:13  7  23:53  5 00:23:53
    22576                                           04:34  9  03:43  3  08:34 18  03:43  4  01:03  5  01:36  9  00:40 13
                                                    00:14     00:05     04:04     00:54    -00:10     00:16     00:03   
  6. Mehis Moor                 00:24:14 17:08:56   04:51 12  09:11 11  15:35 10  19:33  5  21:43  9  24:01 11  24:14  6 00:24:14
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            04:51 12  04:20 12  06:24  9  03:58  5  02:10 19  02:18 17  00:13  4
                                                    00:31     00:42     01:54     01:09     00:57     00:58    -00:24   
  7. Lukas Siegert              00:24:15 17:08:53   04:59 13  09:10 10  15:40 11  19:44  6  21:50 11  24:05 12  24:15  7 00:24:15
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            04:59 13  04:11  9  06:30 11  04:04  6  02:06 18  02:15 14  00:10  1
                                                    00:39     00:33     02:00     01:15     00:53     00:55    -00:27   
  8. Martin Jõe                 00:24:48 17:09:25   04:48 10  09:03  9  15:21  9  19:52  7  21:26  6  23:44  9  24:48  8 00:24:48
    24529 Vastseliina  Lasteaed                     04:48 10  04:15 10  06:18  7  04:31  8  01:34 12  02:18 17  01:04 17
                                                    00:28     00:37     01:48     01:42     00:21     00:58     00:27   
  9. Aleks Siegert              00:24:49 17:08:32   05:36 16  09:38 14  16:02 12  20:26 10  22:14 14  24:30 13  24:49  9 00:24:49
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            05:36 16  04:02  6  06:24  9  04:24  7  01:48 16  02:16 15  00:19  7
                                                    01:16     00:24     01:54     01:35     00:35     00:56    -00:18   
 10. Sebastian Paat             00:25:00 15:57:05   03:39  2  07:54  4  16:10 13  21:17 15  22:20 15  23:27  8  25:00 10 00:25:00
    24147 Ok Võru                                   03:39  2  04:15 10  08:16 17  05:07 11  01:03  5  01:07  2  01:33 18
                                                   -00:41     00:37     03:46     02:18    -00:10    -00:13     00:56   
 10. Taaniel Jõe                00:25:00 17:09:22   04:49 11  08:54  8  15:14  5  20:02  8  21:44 10  23:57 10  25:00 10 00:25:00
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            04:49 11  04:05  7  06:20  8  04:48  9  01:42 15  02:13 13  01:03 16
                                                    00:29     00:27     01:50     01:59     00:29     00:53     00:26   
 12. Eva Birnbaum               00:25:12 17:09:31   04:18  6  09:11 11  15:19  7  20:30 12  22:09 12  24:31 14  25:12 12 00:25:12
    24530 Vastseliina Lastead                       04:18  6  04:53 13  06:08  5  05:11 13  01:39 13  02:22 19  00:41 14
                                                   -00:02     01:15     01:38     02:22     00:26     01:02     00:04   
 12. Ats Markus Olesk           00:25:12 17:09:31   04:18  6  09:11 11  15:19  7  20:30 12  22:09 12  24:31 14  25:12 12 00:25:12
    24531 Võru SUKL                                 04:18  6  04:53 13  06:08  5  05:11 13  01:39 13  02:22 19  00:41 14
                                                   -00:02     01:15     01:38     02:22     00:26     01:02     00:04   
 14. Uku Joonas                 00:25:20 15:56:44   04:02  3  07:50  3  15:18  6  20:28 11  21:26  6  22:45  6  25:20 14 00:25:20
    24065 Võru                                      04:02  3  03:48  4  07:28 16  05:10 12  00:58  3  01:19  3  02:35 19
                                                   -00:18     00:10     02:58     02:21    -00:15    -00:01     01:58   
 15. Jette-Ly Assor             00:25:45 16:42:24   05:11 14  10:31 15  17:25 16  23:00 17  24:10 16  25:29 16  25:45 15 00:25:45
    17915 Kobras                                    05:11 14  05:20 17  06:54 13  05:35 18  01:10  7  01:19  3  00:16  5
                                                    00:51     01:42     02:24     02:46    -00:03    -00:01    -00:21   
 16. Lenna Raudsaar             00:25:51 16:42:22   05:12 15  10:34 16  17:29 17  22:59 16  24:10 16  25:33 17  25:51 16 00:25:51
    24525 Viluste PK                                05:12 15  05:22 18  06:55 14  05:30 17  01:11  8  01:23  7  00:18  6
                                                    00:52     01:44     02:25     02:41    -00:02     00:03    -00:19   
 17. Gregor Narusk              00:25:55 17:32:30   07:18 19  12:36 18  17:05 15  19:29  4  20:44  4  21:44  4  25:55 17 00:25:55
    22554                                           07:18 19  05:18 16  04:29  2  02:24  1  01:15 10  01:00  1  04:11 20
                                                    02:58     01:40    -00:01    -00:25     00:02    -00:20     03:34   
 18. Kaisa Kuragin              00:29:48 16:56:20   08:39 20  16:49 20  23:29 20  26:54 18  27:56 18  29:37 18  29:48 18 00:29:48
    16479 Võru                                      08:39 20  08:10 20  06:40 12  03:25  3  01:02  4  01:41 10  00:11  3
                                                    04:19     04:32     02:10     00:36    -00:11     00:21    -00:26   
 19. Sander Lepp                00:33:14 17:15:17   05:50 17  10:49 17  23:07 19  29:12 19  31:07 19  32:50 19  33:14 19 00:33:14
    24002 Võru                                      05:50 17  04:59 15  12:18 20  06:05 19  01:55 17  01:43 11  00:24  9
                                                    01:30     01:21     07:48     03:16     00:42     00:23    -00:13   
 20. Kristin Kuura              00:39:20 17:35:39   07:06 18  13:29 19  22:05 18  30:22 20  36:54 20  39:10 20  39:20 20 00:39:20
    17905 Võru                                      07:06 18  06:23 19  08:36 19  08:17 20  06:32 20  02:16 15  00:10  1
                                                    02:46     02:45     04:06     05:28     05:19     00:56    -00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     03:34     04:24     02:24     00:43     01:00     00:10   00:15:45

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 44)   5.(100)  Finish              
  1. Uku Joonas                 00:06:15 15:22:38   00:49  2  02:11  1  04:12  1  04:56  1  05:37  1  06:15  1 00:06:15
    24065 Võru                                      00:49  2  01:22  1  02:01  2  00:44  1  00:41  1  00:38 15
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kuragin              00:07:12 16:29:22   00:48  1  03:02 10  04:35  2  05:27  2  06:32  2  07:12  2 00:07:12
    16479 Võru                                      00:48  1  02:14 15  01:33  1  00:52  4  01:05  2  00:40 16
                                                   -00:01     00:52    -00:28     00:08     00:24     00:02   
  3. Eke Ots                    00:07:19 17:52:49   00:52  4  02:20  2  04:42  3  05:39  5  06:59  4  07:19  3 00:07:19
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 00:52  4  01:28  2  02:22  4  00:57  8  01:20  6  00:20  3
                                                    00:03     00:06     00:21     00:13     00:39    -00:18   
  4. Severi Eerik               00:07:23 15:22:31   00:52  4  02:27  4  04:45  4  05:37  4  07:07  5  07:23  4 00:07:23
    24149 Ok Võru                                   00:52  4  01:35  5  02:18  3  00:52  4  01:30  7  00:16  1
                                                    00:03     00:13     00:17     00:08     00:49    -00:22   
  5. Pärtel Perv                00:08:02 18:08:48   00:53  6  02:35  5  05:08  6  06:04  6  07:40  6  08:02  5 00:08:02
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 00:53  6  01:42  7  02:33  7  00:56  7  01:36 11  00:22  5
                                                    00:04     00:20     00:32     00:12     00:55    -00:16   
  6. Sander Lepp                00:08:29 16:58:33   00:56  8  02:44  8  05:15  7  06:28  7  08:07  7  08:29  6 00:08:29
    24002 Võru                                      00:56  8  01:48 10  02:31  6  01:13 13  01:39 13  00:22  5
                                                    00:07     00:26     00:30     00:29     00:58    -00:16   
  7. Marleen Ojasoo             00:08:36 17:21:59   01:00 10  02:43  7  05:39  9  06:32  9  08:16  9  08:36  7 00:08:36
    24527 Sõleke                                    01:00 10  01:43  8  02:56 14  00:53  6  01:44 17  00:20  3
                                                    00:11     00:21     00:55     00:09     01:03    -00:18   
  8. Ats Ots                    00:08:37 17:53:03   00:54  7  02:41  6  05:38  8  06:48 10  08:20 11  08:37  8 00:08:37
    22576                                           00:54  7  01:47  9  02:57 15  01:10 11  01:32  9  00:17  2
                                                    00:05     00:25     00:56     00:26     00:51    -00:21   
  9. Katriine Mõttus            00:08:39 17:54:07   01:27 17  03:06 11  05:46 12  06:31  8  08:14  8  08:39  9 00:08:39
    15583 Võru                                      01:27 17  01:39  6  02:40  9  00:45  2  01:43 16  00:25  8
                                                    00:38     00:17     00:39     00:01     01:02    -00:13   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:08:52 15:41:24   01:59 24  03:27 15  06:13 15  07:11 13  08:21 12  08:52 10 00:08:52
    16455 Võru                                      01:59 24  01:28  2  02:46 11  00:58  9  01:10  3  00:31 11
                                                    01:10     00:06     00:45     00:14     00:29    -00:07   
 11. Mairo Henno                00:08:58 16:22:25   01:02 11  03:07 12  05:44 11  07:01 12  08:18 10  08:58 11 00:08:58
    24116 Päkapikk                                  01:02 11  02:05 12  02:37  8  01:17 15  01:17  5  00:40 16
                                                    00:13     00:43     00:36     00:33     00:36     00:02   
 12. Marta Ruthe                00:09:26 17:39:25   01:06 12  03:19 14  06:02 13  07:12 14  08:51 14  09:26 12 00:09:26
    24148 Päkapikk                                  01:06 12  02:13 13  02:43 10  01:10 11  01:39 13  00:35 12
                                                    00:17     00:51     00:42     00:26     00:58    -00:03   
 13. Liisa Kunnus               00:09:27 17:49:16   00:57  9  03:10 13  06:03 14  07:20 15  09:05 15  09:27 13 00:09:27
    24121 Vastseliina SK                            00:57  9  02:13 13  02:53 13  01:17 15  01:45 18  00:22  5
                                                    00:08     00:51     00:52     00:33     01:04    -00:16   
 14. Eva Lotta Joonas           00:11:38 17:46:55   01:41 21  04:19 19  07:29 16  08:57 17  10:32 16  11:38 14 00:11:38
    24118 Võru                                      01:41 21  02:38 18  03:10 17  01:28 17  01:35 10  01:06 22
                                                    00:52     01:16     01:09     00:44     00:54     00:28   
 15. Marleen Ojasoo             00:12:18 17:04:15   01:08 13  02:56  9  05:43 10  06:56 11  08:26 13  12:18 15 00:12:18
    24527 Sõleke                                    01:08 13  01:48 10  02:47 12  01:13 13  01:30  7  03:52 26
                                                    00:19     00:26     00:46     00:29     00:49     03:14   
 16. Ats Markus Olesk           00:12:19 17:45:32   01:30 18  03:48 16  08:33 18  10:11 18  11:52 18  12:19 16 00:12:19
    24531 Võru SUKL                                 01:30 18  02:18 16  04:45 24  01:38 20  01:41 15  00:27  9
                                                    00:41     00:56     02:44     00:54     01:00    -00:11   
 17. Aleks Siegert              00:12:32 17:45:15   01:37 20  04:01 17  08:48 20  10:25 19  12:03 19  12:32 17 00:12:32
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:37 20  02:24 17  04:47 25  01:37 18  01:38 12  00:29 10
                                                    00:48     01:02     02:46     00:53     00:57    -00:09   
 18. Kerstin Kalda              00:13:20 15:37:20   01:31 19  05:04 22  09:03 21  10:40 21  12:44 21  13:20 18 00:13:20
    24150 Okasroosike                               01:31 19  03:33 24  03:59 20  01:37 18  02:04 20  00:36 14
                                                    00:42     02:11     01:58     00:53     01:23    -00:02   
 19. Martin Jõe                 00:13:40 17:42:13   01:20 15  04:51 20  08:36 19  10:35 20  12:38 20  13:40 19 00:13:40
    24529 Vastseliina lasteaed                      01:20 15  03:31 23  03:45 19  01:59 24  02:03 19  01:02 21
                                                    00:31     02:09     01:44     01:15     01:22     00:24   
 20. Sebastian Paat             00:13:55 15:22:34   00:50  3  02:22  3  04:45  4  05:35  3  06:48  3  13:55 20 00:13:55
    24147 OK Võru                                   00:50  3  01:32  4  02:23  5  00:50  3  01:13  4  07:07 28
                                                    00:01     00:10     00:22     00:06     00:32     06:29   
 21. Paavo Rüütli               00:14:17 15:45:27   02:13 25  05:22 24  09:36 23  11:32 23  13:36 22  14:17 21 00:14:17
    24152 Haanja SK                                 02:13 25  03:09 20  04:14 22  01:56 22  02:04 20  00:41 18
                                                    01:24     01:47     02:13     01:12     01:23     00:03   
 22. Mariel Perv                00:14:28 16:42:50   01:47 22  04:56 21  09:07 22  11:04 22  13:53 23  14:28 22 00:14:28
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 01:47 22  03:09 20  04:11 21  01:57 23  02:49 25  00:35 12
                                                    00:58     01:47     02:10     01:13     02:08    -00:03   
 23. Hugo Rüütli                00:14:46 15:45:06   02:31 26  05:46 25  10:01 24  11:50 24  13:54 24  14:46 23 00:14:46
    24151 Haanja PK                                 02:31 26  03:15 22  04:15 23  01:49 21  02:04 20  00:52 19
                                                    01:42     01:53     02:14     01:05     01:23     00:14   
 24. Taaniel Jõe                00:15:08 17:42:09   01:21 16  04:13 18  07:36 17  08:40 16  10:52 17  15:08 24 00:15:08
    24111 Vastseliina SK                            01:21 16  02:52 19  03:23 18  01:04 10  02:12 23  04:16 27
                                                    00:32     01:30     01:22     00:20     01:31     03:38   
 25. Ketrin Kuura               00:15:58 18:00:47   01:09 14  05:12 23  10:19 25  12:32 25  14:52 25  15:58 25 00:15:58
    24537 Puiga Lasteaed                            01:09 14  04:03 25  05:07 26  02:13 26  02:20 24  01:06 22
                                                    00:20     02:41     03:06     01:29     01:39     00:28   
 26. Simon Henno                00:18:40 16:22:30   01:52 23  06:40 26  12:29 26  14:39 26  17:44 26  18:40 26 00:18:40
    24117 Päkapikk                                  01:52 23  04:48 26  05:49 27  02:10 25  03:05 26  00:56 20
                                                    01:03     03:26     03:48     01:26     02:24     00:18   
 27. Henri Rüütli               00:22:04 15:45:19   02:40 27  08:03 27  14:16 28  17:21 28  20:42 27  22:04 27 00:22:04
    24153 Haanja lasteaed                           02:40 27  05:23 27  06:13 28  03:05 28  03:21 27  01:22 25
                                                    01:51     04:01     04:12     02:21     02:40     00:44   
 28. Elis Auli                  00:22:40 17:04:29   02:56 28  11:09 28  14:14 27  16:59 27  21:24 28  22:40 28 00:22:40
    24528 Sõleke                                    02:56 28  08:13 28  03:05 16  02:45 27  04:25 28  01:16 24
                                                    02:07     06:51     01:04     02:01     03:44     00:38   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:48     01:22     01:33     00:44     00:41     00:16   00:05:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/21/2016 12:07:24 AM OK Võru