Kubja kolmapäevak 13.04.2016

13.04.2016
Korraldaja : Ats ja Aigar
Rajameister : Lauri Sild
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:42:37
  2.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:45:51
  3.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:46:04
  4.24526 Kevin Pedras              Võru SUKL   01:20:07
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:34:50
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:39:49
  3. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        00:42:06
  4. 3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed/öös  00:43:02
  5.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru SK     00:48:30
  6.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru/öösel  00:49:34
  7.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK     00:51:28
  8. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:51:49
  9. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    00:53:44
 10.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:54:09
 11.14321 Ardo Kuus                 KUP         00:57:04
 12.24039 Janno Õige                Kuperjanov  01:14:22
 13.14712 Even Hurt                 KVÜÕA       01:14:35
 14.22555 Kurmet Kaldaru                        01:16:26
 15. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:29:37
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP         00:44:26
  2.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:45:39
  3.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru/öösel  00:48:45
  4. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:48:52
  5. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        00:49:12
  6. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru/öösel  00:53:28
  7.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:57:04
  8. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru/öösel  01:12:30
  9. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:41
RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19486 Heiki Prants              Võru        00:49:18
  2.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:55:01
M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:37
  2.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:36:22
  3.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:45:21
  4.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:48:33
  5.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:59:28
N18 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16419 Annabel Voitka            Puiga       00:45:12
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:13
  3.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:57:52
  4.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:59:33
  5.22372 Age Kannumäe              Varstu KK   01:02:18
  6.20956 Ines Prants               Võru SUKL   01:21:10
N21 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:35:27
  2.17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru        00:37:28
N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:36:40
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:42:17
  3.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:42:18
  4. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:49:42
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:51:59
  6.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:04:24
M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:34:06
  2. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:35:07
  3.12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu       00:39:24
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:40:09
  5. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:40:20
  6.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:43:46
  7.24532 Urmas Voitka              Võru SUKL   00:45:11
  8.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:45:20
  9.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:50:20
RADA3 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  00:31:42
  2.24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK    00:49:52
  3.24157 Kädi-Liis Mäeots          Võru SUKL   00:55:37
  4.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:10:00
  5.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK/  01:30:13
  6.20688 Evely Lääne               Võru/öösel  01:30:16
  7.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:36:44
  8.10339 Külli Leola               Võru        01:36:48
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:41:10
  2.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:42:02
  3.24155 Andreas Parksepp          Võru SUKL   00:49:19
  4.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:49:35
  5.23100 Markus Mäeuibo            VKrK        00:49:42
  6.24156 Oskar Klampe              Võru SUKL   00:49:43
  7.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:07:28
  8.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:31:33
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:54:03
  2.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:54:56
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18434 Inge Eit                  Võru        00:50:20
  2.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:58:40
  3. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:49
  4.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:01:23
  5.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:16:38
  6.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:20:35
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:38:07
  2. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:38:23
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:43:41
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:39:28
  1.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  00:39:28
  3.24160 Daniel Martin             VKK         00:57:28
  4.  957 Pille Illak               Otepää      00:58:18
  5.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        01:08:20
  6.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   01:08:38
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:55:17
  2.20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää      00:55:28
  3.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:56:59
  4.20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää      00:58:39
  5.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:59:03
  6.24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna Leiu  01:17:50
  6.22574 Teodor Noor               Sänna Leiu  01:17:50
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19550 Helina Saega              Otepää      00:58:50
  2.18151 Risanna Mooses            Otepää      00:58:54
  3.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:22:04
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:57:25
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:42:03
  2.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:30
M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24149 Severi Eerik              OK Võru     00:22:43
  2.22576 Ats Ots                               00:23:53
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:24:14
  4.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:24:15
  5.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:24:48
  6.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:24:49
  7.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:25:00
  7.24147 Sebastian Paat            Ok Võru     00:25:00
  9.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:25:20
 10.22554 Gregor Narusk                         00:25:55
 11.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:33:14
N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:18:27
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:33
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:21:13
  4.24531 Ats Markus Olesk          Võru SUKL   00:25:12
  4.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:25:12
  6.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:25:45
  7.24525 Lenna Raudsaar            Viluste PK  00:25:51
  8.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:29:48
  9.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:39:20
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:06:15
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:07:12
  3.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:07:19
  4.24149 Severi Eerik              Ok Võru     00:07:23
  5.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:08:02
  6.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:08:29
  7.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:08:36
  8.22576 Ats Ots                               00:08:37
  9.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:08:39
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:08:52
 11.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:08:58
 12.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:09:26
 13.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:09:27
 14.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:11:38
 15.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:12:18
 16.24531 Ats Markus Olesk          Võru SUKL   00:12:19
 17.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:12:32
 18.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:13:20
 19.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:13:40
 20.24147 Sebastian Paat            OK Võru     00:13:55
 21.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:14:17
 22.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:14:28
 23.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:14:46
 24.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:15:08
 25.24537 Ketrin Kuura              Puiga Last  00:15:58
 26.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:18:40
 27.24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las  00:22:04
 28.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:22:40
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:09:08 19p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:32:01 19p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:32:19 19p
  4.19486 Heiki Prants              Võru        01:09:19 15p
  5.24540 Lagle Vähi                NKK         01:20:52 13p
  6.24541 Kerttu Pille              NKK         01:20:57 13p
  7.24539 Kristi Randla             NKK         01:20:58 13p
  8.24538 Merlit Aldošin            NKK         01:21:09 13p
  9.18518 Jana Rätte                            01:13:01 12p
 10.15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja      00:55:24 9p
 11.24542 Alla Tasso                Võru vald   01:10:02 9p
 12.24159 Maarja Olesk              Võru SUKL   00:55:58 8p
 13. 5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves       01:01:05 8p
 14.16877 Kristen Ungur             Kääpa PK    01:53:44 8p
 15.24533 Reelika Auli              Sõleke      00:37:41 7p
 16.24536 Aaron Aivo Alev           Sänna Leiu  01:17:08 7p
 17.22573 Nora Meldre               Võru        01:19:43 7p
 17.24535 Kaspar Avo Šults          Sänna Leiu  01:19:43 7p
 19.24544 Triin Rilanto             Võru vald   00:46:29 6p
 20.24543 Karolin Hõrak             Parksepa K  01:16:14 6p
 21.22832 Kerli Tasso               Väimela     01:16:17 6p
 22.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:29:53 5p
 23. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        01:23:33 5p
 24.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:07:13 4p
 25.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:07:15 4p
 26. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:54 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 7.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:34:50
  2. 5038 Kevin Koskinen            Võru        00:39:49
  3. 3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru        00:42:06
  4. 5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves       00:42:37
  5. 3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed/öös  00:43:02
  6. 7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP         00:44:26
  7.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:45:39
  8.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:45:51
  9.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:46:04
 10.20955 Asko Saarepuu             Võru SK     00:48:30
 11.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru/öösel  00:48:45
 12. 4347 Tarmo Tolm                Orvand      00:48:52
 13. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        00:49:12
 14.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru/öösel  00:49:34
 15.20954 Mario Oha                 Võru SK     00:51:28
 16. 4143 Martti Kivi               Võru        00:51:49
 17. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru/öösel  00:53:28
 18. 4393 Allan Roosimägi           Jõhvikas    00:53:44
 19.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:54:09
 20.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:57:04
 20.14321 Ardo Kuus                 KUP         00:57:04
 22. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru/öösel  01:12:30
 23.24039 Janno Õige                Kuperjanov  01:14:22
 24.14712 Even Hurt                 KVÜÕA       01:14:35
 25.22555 Kurmet Kaldaru                        01:16:26
 26.24526 Kevin Pedras              Võru SUKL   01:20:07
 27. 6987 Sander Lembra             Võru        01:29:37
 28. 2167 Urmas Hiielaan            Võru        01:36:41
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 10 KP 5.20 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:37
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:34:06
  3. 7706 Sairos Hõrak              Võru        00:35:07
  4.13522 Inga Siegert              Võru        00:35:27
  5.17963 Alex Treier               Võru        00:36:22
  6. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:36:40
  7.17990 Liisa Puusepp             Võru        00:37:28
  8.12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu       00:39:24
  9. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:40:09
 10. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:40:20
 11.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:42:17
 12.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:42:18
 13.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:43:46
 14.24532 Urmas Voitka              Võru SUKL   00:45:11
 15.16419 Annabel Voitka            Puiga       00:45:12
 16.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:45:20
 17.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:45:21
 18. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:13
 19.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:48:33
 20.19486 Heiki Prants              Võru        00:49:18
 21. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:49:42
 22.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:50:20
 23. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:51:59
 24.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:55:01
 25.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   00:57:52
 26.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:59:28
 27.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        00:59:33
 28.22372 Age Kannumäe              Varstu KK   01:02:18
 29.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:04:24
 30.20956 Ines Prants               Võru SUKL   01:21:10
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 9 KP 4.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19887 Kail Piho                 SK Taevatä  00:31:42
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:38:07
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:38:23
  4.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:41:10
  5.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:42:02
  6. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:43:41
  7.24155 Andreas Parksepp          Võru SUKL   00:49:19
  8.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:49:35
  9.23100 Markus Mäeuibo            VKrK        00:49:42
 10.24156 Oskar Klampe              Võru SUKL   00:49:43
 11.24154 Kadi-Liis Mäeots          Puiga PK    00:49:52
 12.18434 Inge Eit                  Võru        00:50:20
 13.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:54:03
 14.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Võru        00:54:56
 15.24157 Kädi-Liis Mäeots          Võru SUKL   00:55:37
 16.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  00:58:40
 17. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:59:49
 18.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:01:23
 19.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:07:28
 20.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:10:00
 21.19488 Riina Nassar              Lasva vald  01:16:38
 22.  672 Margit Utsal              Võru        01:20:35
 23.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK/  01:30:13
 24.20688 Evely Lääne               Võru/öösel  01:30:16
 25.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:31:33
 26.15294 Merike Õun                Võru        01:36:44
 27.10339 Külli Leola               Võru        01:36:48
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 3.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.19354 Eve Kirs                  lasteaed S  00:39:28
  1.22366 Kaidi Järv                lasteaed S  00:39:28
  3.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:42:03
  4.15281 Marianne Hermann          Lasva KKS   00:47:30
  5.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:55:17
  6.20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää      00:55:28
  7.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:56:59
  8.20640 Hanna-Liina Kunnus        Võru Kr. G  00:57:25
  9.24160 Daniel Martin             VKK         00:57:28
 10.  957 Pille Illak               Otepää      00:58:18
 11.20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää      00:58:39
 12.19550 Helina Saega              Otepää      00:58:50
 13.18151 Risanna Mooses            Otepää      00:58:54
 14.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:59:03
 15.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        01:08:20
 16.24083 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   01:08:38
 17.22574 Teodor Noor               Sänna Leiu  01:17:50
 17.24534 Kaspar Elias Alev         Sänna Leiu  01:17:50
 19.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:22:04
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:18:27
  2.22563 Anna Maria Säre           Vastseliin  00:20:33
  3.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:21:13
  4.24149 Severi Eerik              OK Võru     00:22:43
  5.22576 Ats Ots                               00:23:53
  6.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:24:14
  7.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:24:15
  8.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:24:48
  9.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:24:49
 10.24147 Sebastian Paat            Ok Võru     00:25:00
 10.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:25:00
 12.24530 Eva Birnbaum              Vastseliin  00:25:12
 12.24531 Ats Markus Olesk          Võru SUKL   00:25:12
 14.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:25:20
 15.17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras      00:25:45
 16.24525 Lenna Raudsaar            Viluste PK  00:25:51
 17.22554 Gregor Narusk                         00:25:55
 18.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:29:48
 19.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:33:14
 20.17905 Kristin Kuura             Võru        00:39:20
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 5 KP 0.80 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:06:15
  2.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:07:12
  3.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:07:19
  4.24149 Severi Eerik              Ok Võru     00:07:23
  5.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:08:02
  6.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:08:29
  7.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:08:36
  8.22576 Ats Ots                               00:08:37
  9.15583 Katriine Mõttus           Võru        00:08:39
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:08:52
 11.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:08:58
 12.24148 Marta Ruthe               Päkapikk    00:09:26
 13.24121 Liisa Kunnus              Vastseliin  00:09:27
 14.24118 Eva Lotta Joonas          Võru        00:11:38
 15.24527 Marleen Ojasoo            Sõleke      00:12:18
 16.24531 Ats Markus Olesk          Võru SUKL   00:12:19
 17.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:12:32
 18.24150 Kerstin Kalda             Okasroosik  00:13:20
 19.24529 Martin Jõe                Vastseliin  00:13:40
 20.24147 Sebastian Paat            OK Võru     00:13:55
 21.24152 Paavo Rüütli              Haanja SK   00:14:17
 22.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:14:28
 23.24151 Hugo Rüütli               Haanja PK   00:14:46
 24.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastseliin  00:15:08
 25.24537 Ketrin Kuura              Puiga Last  00:15:58
 26.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:18:40
 27.24153 Henri Rüütli              Haanja las  00:22:04
 28.24528 Elis Auli                 Sõleke      00:22:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 4/21/2016 12:07:20 AM OK Võru