Väimela kolmapäevak 07.10.2015

7.11.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[VALIK]
VALIK ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        00:18:54 20p
  2. 1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru        00:19:12 20p
  3.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        00:19:16 20p
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             Kuperjanov  00:19:36 20p
  5. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        00:21:09 20p
  6. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        00:21:18 20p
  7.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        00:21:23 20p
  8.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:21:27 20p
  9.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:21:47 20p
 10.10193 Ahti Lepp                 Kaitseliit  00:22:30 20p
 11.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        00:22:35 20p
 12.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:23:21 20p
 13. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:23:49 20p
 14. 3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola      00:23:54 20p
 15.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        00:25:14 20p
 16.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:25:38 20p
 17.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        00:26:07 20p
 17. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:26:07 20p
 19. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:26:10 20p
 20. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:26:37 20p
 21.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:27:32 20p
 22. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:27:51 20p
 23. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        00:28:38 20p
 24. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        00:28:43 20p
 25. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        00:29:34 20p
 26.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  00:31:11 20p
 27.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:31:23 20p
 27.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  00:31:23 20p
 29. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        00:31:37 20p
 30.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:32:18 20p
 31. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:32:23 20p
 32. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:33:39 20p
 33.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:34:45 20p
 34.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    00:34:47 20p
 35. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:35:54 20p
 36. 5040 Toomas Meldre             Võru        00:36:31 20p
 37.22588 Kristi Valk               Vastseliin  00:39:57 20p
 38.22838 Daisy Tamm                Vastseliin  00:40:01 20p
 39.24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov  00:42:12 20p
 40.22292 Anu Kukk                  Rõuge PK    00:46:25 20p
 41.22581 Kairi Kauts                           00:47:53 20p
 42.22583 Olev Kauts                            00:47:57 20p
 43.22582 Meelika Rohtla                        00:48:00 20p
 44.22392 Jan Jacek Gregor Tiisler  VKrG        00:49:42 20p
 45.10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru        00:21:07 19p
 46. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:26:06 19p
 47. 1172 Jüri Merirand             Tõrva       00:26:13 19p
 48.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:27:17 19p
 49. 1938 Raul Kangur               Peko        00:28:01 19p
 50.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:31:34 19p
 51. 3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves       00:35:03 19p
 52.24114 Daniel Lahtvee            Kuperjanov  00:35:25 19p
 53.22293 Marko Kukk                Rõuge vald  00:45:45 19p
 54. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:20:04 18p
 55.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:32:17 18p
 56. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:38:26 17p
 57.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        00:27:06 16p
 58.24004 Tiina Rillo               Helme vald  00:35:35 16p
 59.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:33:06 15p
 60.24113 Andero Albrecht           x96         00:54:18 14p
 61.24112 Pille Sõrmus              x94         00:54:17 13p
 62.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:24:00 12p
 63.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:24:11 12p
 64.24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko  00:30:27 7p
 65.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:26:00 6p
 66.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:03:25 3p
 67.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:03:29 3p
 68.22586 Franka Gelencser          lasteaed S  00:03:37 3p
 69.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:03:44 3p
 70.22567 Mariliis Tuvike           Vastseliin  00:04:08 3p
 71.24115 Joosep Luht               Võru        00:04:19 3p
 72.22587 Emilie Gelencser          Vastseliin  00:04:24 3p
 73.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:04:44 3p
 74.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:05:12 3p
 74.24116 Mairo Henno               Päkapikk    00:05:12 3p
 76.22836 Ciara Simson              Vastseliin  00:05:26 3p
 77.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:47 3p
 78.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:08:14 3p
 79.24117 Simon Henno               Päkapikk    00:10:29 3p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10/7/2015 10:22:37 PM OK Võru