Haanja kolmapäevak 30.09.2015

30.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 01:01:39 17:13:54   00:56  1  02:36  1  06:57  1  10:11  1  13:16  1  14:33  1  20:28  1  28:03  1  37:49  1  40:53  1  47:11  1  53:24  1  56:45  1  59:18  1  61:18  1  61:39  1 01:01:39
    16666 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:40  1  04:21  1  03:14  1  03:05  1  01:17  1  05:55  2  07:35  1  09:46  1  03:04  2  06:18  2  06:13  2  03:21  1  02:33  2  02:00  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rubens Pavils Shulcs       01:07:48 15:44:11   01:21  2  04:53  2  11:43  2  15:58  2  19:49  2  21:51  2  26:40  2  35:04  2  47:03  2  50:01  2  55:17  2  60:25  2  64:01  2  65:57  2  67:36  2  67:48  2 01:07:48
        0 Azimuts                                   01:21  2  03:32  2  06:50  2  04:15  2  03:51  2  02:02  2  04:49  1  08:24  2  11:59  2  02:58  1  05:16  1  05:08  1  03:36  2  01:56  1  01:39  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:25     01:52     02:29     01:01     00:46     00:45    -01:06     00:49     02:13    -00:06    -01:02    -01:05     00:15    -00:37    -00:21    -00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:40     04:21     03:14     03:05     01:17     04:49     07:35     09:46     02:58     05:16     05:08     03:21     01:56     01:39     00:12   00:57:13

M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:44:02 13:58:55   01:09  3  03:00  2  08:39  3  12:10  2  15:07  2  16:05  2  18:51  2  23:38  1  30:05  1  31:59  1  35:26  1  38:53  1  40:44  1  42:15  1  43:42  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
     3466 EKJ SK                                    01:09  3  01:51  2  05:39  4  03:31  2  02:57  1  00:58  2  02:46  1  04:47  1  06:27  1  01:54  4  03:27  1  03:27  2  01:51  3  01:31  1  01:27  2  00:20  6
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:47:09 16:36:18   01:01  1  02:39  1  07:54  1  10:57  1  14:35  1  15:32  1  18:22  1  24:04  2  31:47  2  33:33  2  38:23  3  42:17  3  44:03  3  45:35  3  46:56  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
     3446 Võru                                      01:01  1  01:38  1  05:15  2  03:03  1  03:38  6  00:57  1  02:50  2  05:42  6  07:43  6  01:46  1  04:50  6  03:54  4  01:46  1  01:32  3  01:21  1  00:13  1
                                                   -00:08    -00:13    -00:24    -00:28     00:41    -00:01     00:04     00:55     01:16    -00:08     01:23     00:27    -00:05     00:01    -00:06    -00:07   
  3. Janek Piirisild            00:47:16 16:34:09   01:20  5  03:13  3  08:10  2  12:28  3  15:28  3  16:32  3  19:36  3  24:37  3  31:58  3  33:50  3  37:55  2  41:48  2  43:44  2  45:28  2  46:58  3  47:16  3 00:47:16
     5037 Võru                                      01:20  5  01:53  3  04:57  1  04:18  7  03:00  2  01:04  4  03:04  3  05:01  2  07:21  4  01:52  3  04:05  4  03:53  3  01:56  5  01:44  6  01:30  3  00:18  3
                                                    00:11     00:02    -00:42     00:47     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:14     00:54    -00:02     00:38     00:26     00:05     00:13     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Mikko Siren                00:48:02 16:29:25   01:20  5  03:29  5  09:23  4  13:13  4  16:18  4  17:23  4  20:45  4  25:59  4  33:04  4  34:53  4  38:36  4  42:32  4  44:21  4  46:02  4  47:41  4  48:02  4 00:48:02
        0 Soome                                     01:20  5  02:09  4  05:54  5  03:50  3  03:05  3  01:05  5  03:22  4  05:14  3  07:05  2  01:49  2  03:43  2  03:56  6  01:49  2  01:41  5  01:39  5  00:21  8
                                                    00:11     00:18     00:15     00:19     00:08     00:07     00:36     00:27     00:38    -00:05     00:16     00:29    -00:02     00:10     00:12     00:01   
  5. Otto Simosas               00:48:32 16:25:29   01:23  8  03:34  6  09:30  6  13:36  5  16:52  5  17:55  5  21:22  5  26:38  5  33:59  5  36:02  5  39:47  5  43:10  5  45:04  5  46:36  5  48:12  5  48:32  5 00:48:32
        0 Soome                                     01:23  8  02:11  5  05:56  6  04:06  6  03:16  4  01:03  3  03:27  6  05:16  4  07:21  4  02:03  6  03:45  3  03:23  1  01:54  4  01:32  3  01:36  4  00:20  6
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:17     00:35     00:19     00:05     00:41     00:29     00:54     00:09     00:18    -00:04     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:00   
  6. Aleksi Anttolainen         00:49:56 16:25:50   01:34  9  03:52  8  09:26  5  13:50  6  17:09  6  18:14  6  21:40  6  27:16  6  34:27  6  36:28  6  40:34  6  44:28  6  46:24  6  47:55  6  49:34  6  49:56  6 00:49:56
        0 Soome                                     01:34  9  02:18  6  05:34  3  04:24  8  03:19  5  01:05  5  03:26  5  05:36  5  07:11  3  02:01  5  04:06  5  03:54  4  01:56  5  01:31  1  01:39  5  00:22  9
                                                    00:25     00:27    -00:05     00:53     00:22     00:07     00:40     00:49     00:44     00:07     00:39     00:27     00:05     00:00     00:12     00:02   
  7. Fred Needo                 01:07:39 15:00:04   01:20  5  03:53  9  12:55  8  18:08  8  22:31  8  23:55  8  29:05  8  36:24  8  46:35  8  49:30  8  55:13  7  59:29  7  62:44  7  65:25  7  67:20  7  67:39  7 01:07:39
     4135 Võru                                      01:20  5  02:33  9  09:02  8  05:13  9  04:23  8  01:24  9  05:10  9  07:19  7  10:11  9  02:55  9  05:43  8  04:16  7  03:15  9  02:41  9  01:55  9  00:19  5
                                                    00:11     00:42     03:23     01:42     01:26     00:26     02:24     02:32     03:44     01:01     02:16     00:49     01:24     01:10     00:28    -00:01   
  8. Raido Viks                 01:08:04 17:12:51   01:05  2  03:24  4  18:21  9  22:20  9  26:59  9  28:05  9  32:30  9  41:00  9  49:53  9  52:10  9  57:17  8  61:34  8  64:03  8  66:05  8  67:46  8  68:04  8 01:08:04
    13517 Võru                                      01:05  2  02:19  7  14:57  9  03:59  5  04:39  9  01:06  7  04:25  7  08:30  8  08:53  7  02:17  8  05:07  7  04:17  8  02:29  7  02:02  8  01:41  7  00:18  3
                                                   -00:04     00:28     09:18     00:28     01:42     00:08     01:39     03:43     02:26     00:23     01:40     00:50     00:38     00:31     00:14    -00:02   
  9. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:09:42 16:54:09   01:15  4  03:42  7  09:56  7  13:54  7  17:43  7  19:06  7  23:36  7  32:10  7  41:17  7  43:26  7  58:41  9  63:08  9  65:59  9  67:44  9  69:27  9  69:42  9 01:09:42
    16670 Võru                                      01:15  4  02:27  8  06:14  7  03:58  4  03:49  7  01:23  8  04:30  8  08:34  9  09:07  8  02:09  7  15:15  9  04:27  9  02:51  8  01:45  7  01:43  8  00:15  2
                                                    00:06     00:36     00:35     00:27     00:52     00:25     01:44     03:47     02:40     00:15     11:48     01:00     01:00     00:14     00:16    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:38     04:57     03:03     02:57     00:57     02:46     04:47     06:27     01:46     03:27     03:23     01:46     01:31     01:21     00:13   00:42:00

M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               00:53:20 16:55:49   01:10  2  04:02  3  08:59  1  13:34  1  17:07  1  18:17  1  21:21  1  27:21  1  35:23  1  37:20  1  41:12  1  45:59  1  48:59  1  51:21  1  53:05  1  53:20  1 00:53:20
    13616 Võru                                      01:10  2  02:52  4  04:57  1  04:35  3  03:33  1  01:10  2  03:04  1  06:00  1  08:02  2  01:57  1  03:52  1  04:47  1  03:00  2  02:22  3  01:44  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:57 15:10:20   01:25  3  03:48  2  10:44  3  14:28  3  18:14  3  19:27  3  23:50  3  33:06  3  41:33  3  43:40  2  48:05  2  57:40  2  61:33  2  63:37  2  65:44  2  65:57  2 01:05:57
     9382 Võru                                      01:25  3  02:23  2  06:56  3  03:44  1  03:46  2  01:13  3  04:23  3  09:16  4  08:27  3  02:07  2  04:25  2  09:35  3  03:53  4  02:04  2  02:07  4  00:13  1
                                                    00:15    -00:29     01:59    -00:51     00:13     00:03     01:19     03:16     00:25     00:10     00:33     04:48     00:53    -00:18     00:23    -00:02   
  3. Maris Vabulnieks           01:07:44 16:07:04   01:09  1  03:25  1  09:58  2  13:45  2  17:50  2  18:58  2  23:01  2  30:37  2  38:18  2  50:48  4  56:06  4  61:24  4  63:35  3  65:31  3  67:22  3  67:44  3 01:07:44
        0 Ape                                       01:09  1  02:16  1  06:33  2  03:47  2  04:05  4  01:08  1  04:03  2  07:36  3  07:41  1  12:30  4  05:18  4  05:18  2  02:11  1  01:56  1  01:51  3  00:22  4
                                                   -00:01    -00:36     01:36    -00:48     00:32    -00:02     00:59     01:36    -00:21     10:33     01:26     00:31    -00:49    -00:26     00:07     00:07   
  4. Lauri Allmann              01:10:15 17:48:47   01:28  4  04:11  4  11:27  4  16:06  4  19:56  4  21:21  4  25:57  4  33:15  4  42:43  4  45:30  3  50:39  3  60:32  3  63:46  4  68:14  4  69:56  4  70:15  4 01:10:15
    16233 KUP                                       01:28  4  02:43  3  07:16  4  04:39  4  03:50  3  01:25  4  04:36  4  07:18  2  09:28  4  02:47  3  05:09  3  09:53  4  03:14  3  04:28  4  01:42  1  00:19  3
                                                    00:18    -00:09     02:19     00:04     00:17     00:15     01:32     01:18     01:26     00:50     01:17     05:06     00:14     02:06    -00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:16     04:57     03:44     03:33     01:08     03:04     06:00     07:41     01:57     03:52     04:47     02:11     01:56     01:42     00:13   00:50:10

RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             01:00:54 17:39:13   03:02  1  06:38  1  10:16  1  14:30  1  15:51  1  20:59  1  42:13  1  49:17  1  53:08  1  59:16  1  60:36  1  60:54  1 01:00:54
    16456 Võru                                      03:02  1  03:36  1  03:38  1  04:14  1  01:21  1  05:08  1  21:14  2  07:04  1  03:51  1  06:08  1  01:20  1  00:18  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristo Hütt                01:09:57 17:34:28   04:54  3  11:20  3  15:04  3  21:39  3  24:07  2  35:40  2  46:54  2  54:19  2  59:02  2  67:22  2  69:37  2  69:57  2 01:09:57
    15711 Võru                                      04:54  3  06:26  3  03:44  2  06:35  2  02:28  2  11:33  2  11:14  1  07:25  2  04:43  2  08:20  3  02:15  2  00:20  3
                                                    01:52     02:50     00:06     02:21     01:07     06:25    -10:00     00:21     00:52     02:12     00:55     00:02   
  3. Kevin Limbo                01:49:57 16:36:09   03:37  2  08:24  2  14:44  2  21:35  2  28:09  3  40:56  3  65:54  3  94:17  3  99:07  3 106:52  3 109:41  3 109:57  3 01:49:57
    15682 Haanja SK                                 03:37  2  04:47  2  06:20  3  06:51  3  06:34  3  12:47  3  24:58  3  28:23  3  04:50  3  07:45  2  02:49  3  00:16  1
                                                    00:35     01:11     02:42     02:37     05:13     07:39     03:44     21:19     00:59     01:37     01:29    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     03:36     03:38     04:14     01:21     05:08     11:14     07:04     03:51     06:08     01:20     00:16   00:50:52

M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:46:31 14:21:00   04:24  2  08:43  1  12:13  1  16:59  1  18:32  1  25:26  1  32:57  1  36:28  1  39:42  1  44:33  1  46:15  1  46:31  1 00:46:31
    16678 Võru                                      04:24  2  04:19  1  03:30  2  04:46  1  01:33  1  06:54  2  07:31  1  03:31  2  03:14  1  04:51  1  01:42  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             00:54:14 15:31:48   03:36  1  15:24  2  18:21  2  23:08  2  24:42  2  30:38  2  39:06  2  41:43  2  45:20  2  51:37  2  53:29  2  54:14  2 00:54:14
    15503 Võru                                      03:36  1  11:48  2  02:57  1  04:47  2  01:34  2  05:56  1  08:28  2  02:37  1  03:37  2  06:17  2  01:52  2  00:45  2
                                                   -00:48     07:29    -00:33     00:01     00:01    -00:58     00:57    -00:54     00:23     01:26     00:10     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:36     04:19     02:57     04:46     01:33     05:56     07:31     02:37     03:14     04:51     01:42     00:16   00:43:18

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:42:13 17:31:34   03:36  3  07:03  2  09:27  2  14:20  2  15:55  1  21:16  1  28:40  1  30:49  1  34:26  1  40:06  1  41:58  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
     6043 Võru                                      03:36  3  03:27  1  02:24  1  04:53  2  01:35  5  05:21  1  07:24  1  02:09  2  03:37  3  05:40  1  01:52  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Heini Tammik               00:49:47 16:57:31   04:14  7  09:01  5  12:32  4  17:54  4  19:16  4  25:14  4  34:34  5  36:41  4  39:45  2  47:07  2  49:23  2  49:47  2 00:49:47
     1311 Kape                                      04:14  7  04:47  6  03:31  6  05:22  6  01:22  2  05:58  3  09:20  4  02:07  1  03:04  1  07:22  6  02:16  8  00:24  8
                                                    00:38     01:20     01:07     00:29    -00:13     00:37     01:56    -00:02    -00:33     01:42     00:24     00:09   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:50:39 17:24:45   03:47  5  10:02  8  12:59  6  18:00  5  19:38  6  26:11  5  33:41  3  36:24  3  40:17  3  48:10  3  50:21  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
     3449 Võru                                      03:47  5  06:15  8  02:57  3  05:01  4  01:38  6  06:33  4  07:30  2  02:43  4  03:53  6  07:53  8  02:11  6  00:18  3
                                                    00:11     02:48     00:33     00:08     00:03     01:12     00:06     00:34     00:16     02:13     00:19     00:03   
  4. Toomas Ellervee            00:52:25 15:27:06   05:12  9  09:31  6  12:30  3  17:16  3  18:35  3  24:00  3  33:13  2  35:30  2  44:05  6  50:10  4  52:04  4  52:25  4 00:52:25
      795 Ilves                                     05:12  9  04:19  3  02:59  4  04:46  1  01:19  1  05:25  2  09:13  3  02:17  3  08:35  9  06:05  2  01:54  2  00:21  6
                                                    01:36     00:52     00:35    -00:07    -00:16     00:04     01:49     00:08     04:58     00:25     00:02     00:06   
  5. Aare Huik                  00:52:59 16:46:00   02:58  1  06:33  1  09:13  1  14:14  1  15:59  2  23:16  2  34:31  4  38:02  5  42:32  4  50:23  5  52:40  5  52:59  5 00:52:59
      483 Võru                                      02:58  1  03:35  2  02:40  2  05:01  4  01:45  7  07:17  7  11:15  8  03:31  8  04:30  7  07:51  7  02:17  9  00:19  4
                                                   -00:38     00:08     00:16     00:08     00:10     01:56     03:51     01:22     00:53     02:11     00:25     00:04   
  6. Aivar Halapuu              00:53:48 15:32:12   04:19  8  09:47  7  13:04  7  18:04  6  19:36  5  26:36  6  36:36  6  39:22  6  43:13  5  51:21  6  53:29  6  53:48  6 00:53:48
    15320 Võru                                      04:19  8  05:28  7  03:17  5  05:00  3  01:32  3  07:00  6  10:00  6  02:46  5  03:51  5  08:08  9  02:08  5  00:19  4
                                                    00:43     02:01     00:53     00:07    -00:03     01:39     02:36     00:37     00:14     02:28     00:16     00:04   
  7. Henn Antson                00:55:45 16:46:18   04:03  6  08:30  4  13:43  8  19:32  8  22:15  8  29:47  8  39:21  7  42:40  7  46:29  7  53:26  7  55:23  7  55:45  7 00:55:45
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:03  6  04:27  5  05:13  8  05:49  8  02:43  9  07:32  8  09:34  5  03:19  7  03:49  4  06:57  5  01:57  3  00:22  7
                                                    00:27     01:00     02:49     00:56     01:08     02:11     02:10     01:10     00:12     01:17     00:05     00:07   
  8. Aigar Pindmaa              00:58:19 15:08:43   03:42  4  08:04  3  12:58  5  18:34  7  20:36  7  29:40  7  42:26  8  45:40  8  49:13  8  55:40  8  57:54  8  58:19  8 00:58:19
     3724 Võru                                      03:42  4  04:22  4  04:54  7  05:36  7  02:02  8  09:04  9  12:46  9  03:14  6  03:33  2  06:27  4  02:14  7  00:25  9
                                                    00:06     00:55     02:30     00:43     00:27     03:43     05:22     01:05    -00:04     00:47     00:22     00:10   
  9. Rein Lani                  01:03:07 16:32:30   03:11  2  11:33  9  18:21  9  24:28  9  26:01  9  32:42  9  42:52  9  50:02  9  54:36  9  60:45  9  62:51  9  63:07  9 01:03:07
    21266 Võru                                      03:11  2  08:22  9  06:48  9  06:07  9  01:33  4  06:41  5  10:10  7  07:10  9  04:34  8  06:09  3  02:06  4  00:16  2
                                                   -00:25     04:55     04:24     01:14    -00:02     01:20     02:46     05:01     00:57     00:29     00:14     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:27     02:24     04:46     01:19     05:21     07:24     02:07     03:04     05:40     01:52     00:15   00:40:37

N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Hein                 01:50:01 16:36:06   03:44  1  08:31  1  14:52  1  21:40  1  28:29  1  41:04  1  65:57  1  94:17  1  99:13  1 107:00  1 109:45  1 110:01  1 01:50:01
    15013 Haanja SK                                 03:44  1  04:47  1  06:21  1  06:48  1  06:49  1  12:35  1  24:53  1  28:20  1  04:56  1  07:47  1  02:45  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:44     04:47     06:21     06:48     06:49     12:35     24:53     28:20     04:56     07:47     02:45     00:16   01:50:01

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tuulia Viiberg             00:38:03 16:28:09   03:35  2  07:01  2  09:11  2  13:01  1  14:07  1  19:38  1  26:02  1  27:53  1  31:06  2  35:58  1  37:43  1  38:03  1 00:38:03
        0 Soome                                     03:35  2  03:26  3  02:10  1  03:50  1  01:06  1  05:31  3  06:24  2  01:51  1  03:13  5  04:52  2  01:45  4  00:20  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Julia Järveläinen          00:38:05 16:31:47   03:32  1  06:34  1  09:04  1  13:07  2  14:31  2  19:43  2  26:08  2  28:10  2  31:05  1  36:09  2  37:50  2  38:05  2 00:38:05
        0 Soome                                     03:32  1  03:02  1  02:30  4  04:03  2  01:24  4  05:12  2  06:25  3  02:02  2  02:55  3  05:04  4  01:41  3  00:15  1
                                                   -00:03    -00:24     00:20     00:13     00:18    -00:19     00:01     00:11    -00:18     00:12    -00:04    -00:05   
  3. Johanna Huukkonen          00:38:58 16:28:39   04:53  6  08:24  5  10:50  4  15:00  3  16:11  3  21:14  3  27:31  3  29:35  3  32:17  3  36:57  3  38:36  3  38:58  3 00:38:58
        0 Soome                                     04:53  6  03:31  4  02:26  3  04:10  3  01:11  2  05:03  1  06:17  1  02:04  3  02:42  1  04:40  1  01:39  2  00:22  4
                                                    01:18     00:05     00:16     00:20     00:05    -00:28    -00:07     00:13    -00:31    -00:12    -00:06     00:02   
  4. Miia Niitynen              00:44:26 16:30:31   03:43  3  07:08  3  09:33  3  18:04  5  19:25  5  24:57  4  32:41  4  34:52  4  37:35  4  42:29  4  44:05  4  44:26  4 00:44:26
        0 Soome                                     03:43  3  03:25  2  02:25  2  08:31  6  01:21  3  05:32  4  07:44  4  02:11  4  02:43  2  04:54  3  01:36  1  00:21  3
                                                    00:08    -00:01     00:15     04:41     00:15     00:01     01:20     00:20    -00:30     00:02    -00:09     00:01   
  5. Jannina Gustafsson         00:45:50 16:29:27   03:43  3  08:06  4  11:08  5  16:30  4  18:29  4  25:02  5  32:46  5  34:57  5  38:06  5  43:30  5  45:24  5  45:50  5 00:45:50
        0 Soome                                     03:43  3  04:23  5  03:02  5  05:22  4  01:59  5  06:33  5  07:44  4  02:11  4  03:09  4  05:24  5  01:54  5  00:26  6
                                                    00:08     00:57     00:52     01:32     00:53     01:02     01:20     00:20    -00:04     00:32     00:09     00:06   
  6. Marika Ossimova            01:11:01 16:00:10   04:31  5  11:06  6  17:24  6  23:45  6  25:56  6  35:57  6  49:44  6  55:34  6  60:36  6  68:25  6  70:38  6  71:01  6 01:11:01
    22556 PPA                                       04:31  5  06:35  6  06:18  6  06:21  5  02:11  6  10:01  6  13:47  6  05:50  6  05:02  6  07:49  6  02:13  6  00:23  5
                                                    00:56     03:09     04:08     02:31     01:05     04:30     07:23     03:59     01:49     02:57     00:28     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     03:02     02:10     03:50     01:06     05:03     06:17     01:51     02:42     04:40     01:36     00:15   00:36:04

N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kadri Parts                00:47:55 17:38:02   03:32  2  07:59  2  11:19  2  17:02  1  18:33  2  25:07  1  32:57  1  35:32  1  39:40  2  45:48  2  47:41  2  47:55  1 00:47:55
    10194 Võru                                      03:32  2  04:27  2  03:20  5  05:43  3  01:31  2  06:34  2  07:50  3  02:35  2  04:08  3  06:08  2  01:53  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:47:59 17:38:06   03:31  1  07:58  1  11:14  1  17:12  3  18:32  1  25:12  2  33:01  2  35:33  2  39:39  1  45:46  1  47:40  1  47:59  2 00:47:59
     4307 Võru                                      03:31  1  04:27  2  03:16  3  05:58  4  01:20  1  06:40  3  07:49  2  02:32  1  04:06  2  06:07  1  01:54  2  00:19  3
                                                   -00:01     00:00    -00:04     00:15    -00:11     00:06    -00:01    -00:03    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:05   
  3. Erika Joonas               00:50:39 17:24:44   03:52  3  10:05  4  12:48  4  18:03  4  19:37  4  26:03  3  33:50  3  36:28  3  40:16  3  48:12  3  50:21  3  50:39  3 00:50:39
      359 Võru                                      03:52  3  06:13  4  02:43  1  05:15  1  01:34  3  06:26  1  07:47  1  02:38  3  03:48  1  07:56  5  02:09  4  00:18  2
                                                    00:20     01:46    -00:37    -00:28     00:03    -00:08    -00:03     00:03    -00:20     01:48     00:16     00:04   
  4. Epp Voitka                 01:00:18 16:54:59   04:16  4  08:37  3  11:30  3  17:09  2  18:47  3  26:40  4  37:02  4  45:31  4  50:03  4  57:46  4  59:53  4  60:18  4 01:00:18
    16421 Võru                                      04:16  4  04:21  1  02:53  2  05:39  2  01:38  4  07:53  4  10:22  4  08:29  5  04:32  5  07:43  3  02:07  3  00:25  6
                                                    00:44    -00:06    -00:27    -00:04     00:07     01:19     02:32     05:54     00:24     01:35     00:14     00:11   
  5. Ellen Lembra               01:09:31 17:32:09   04:46  6  11:06  6  14:25  5  21:08  5  23:05  5  31:28  5  41:58  5  52:15  5  56:37  5  66:45  5  69:09  5  69:31  5 01:09:31
     2008 Kape                                      04:46  6  06:20  5  03:19  4  06:43  6  01:57  6  08:23  5  10:30  5  10:17  6  04:22  4  10:08  6  02:24  6  00:22  4
                                                    01:14     01:53    -00:01     01:00     00:26     01:49     02:40     07:42     00:14     04:00     00:31     00:08   
  6. Kristi Mõttus              01:11:02 16:00:11   04:28  5  11:03  5  17:22  6  23:42  6  25:52  6  35:54  6  49:41  6  55:31  6  60:33  6  68:22  6  70:38  6  71:02  6 01:11:02
     2184 Võru Biathlon                             04:28  5  06:35  6  06:19  6  06:20  5  02:10  8  10:02  8  13:47  8  05:50  4  05:02  8  07:49  4  02:16  5  00:24  5
                                                    00:56     02:08     02:59     00:37     00:39     03:28     05:57     03:15     00:54     01:41     00:23     00:10   
  7. Monika Märtin              01:46:04 15:57:11   05:19  8  12:53  7  29:22  7  44:28  7  46:25  7  55:45  7  68:27  8  87:58  7  92:43  8 102:52  7 105:38  8 106:04  7 01:46:04
    20947 Päkapikk                                  05:19  8  07:34  7  16:29  7  15:06  8  01:57  6  09:20  6  12:42  7  19:31  7  04:45  7  10:09  7  02:46  8  00:26  7
                                                    01:47     03:07     13:09     09:23     00:26     02:46     04:52     16:56     00:37     04:01     00:53     00:12   
  8. Liivi Savi                 01:46:05 15:57:13   05:18  7  12:54  8  29:55  8  44:29  8  46:25  7  55:47  8  68:21  7  87:58  7  92:38  7 102:54  8 105:37  7 106:05  8 01:46:05
    16500 Päkapikk                                  05:18  7  07:36  8  17:01  8  14:34  7  01:56  5  09:22  7  12:34  6  19:37  8  04:40  6  10:16  8  02:43  7  00:28  8
                                                    01:46     03:09     13:41     08:51     00:25     02:48     04:44     17:02     00:32     04:08     00:50     00:14   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:31     04:21     02:43     05:15     01:20     06:26     07:47     02:32     03:48     06:07     01:53     00:14   00:45:57

M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:29:04 17:56:32   02:48  1  04:49  1  08:00  1  12:33  1  15:05  1  18:01  1  22:02  1  26:43  1  28:53  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
    16234 Võru                                      02:48  1  02:01  1  03:11  1  04:33  1  02:32  1  02:56  1  04:01  1  04:41  1  02:10  4  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jürgen Joonas              00:43:02 16:59:08   03:25  3  07:15  6  12:31  3  17:08  3  20:33  3  25:13  3  33:19  3  41:03  3  42:45  2  43:02  2 00:43:02
    20687 Võru                                      03:25  3  03:50  5  05:16  2  04:37  2  03:25  2  04:40  5  08:06  3  07:44  2  01:42  1  00:17  3
                                                    00:37     01:49     02:05     00:04     00:53     01:44     04:05     03:03    -00:28     00:06   
  3. Janar Saks                 00:43:24 16:59:09   03:21  2  07:12  5  12:28  2  17:05  2  20:30  2  25:09  2  33:16  2  41:01  2  43:01  3  43:24  3 00:43:24
    17962 Võru                                      03:21  2  03:51  6  05:16  2  04:37  2  03:25  2  04:39  4  08:07  4  07:45  3  02:00  3  00:23  6
                                                    00:33     01:50     02:05     00:04     00:53     01:43     04:06     03:04    -00:10     00:12   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:54:23 17:36:28   03:51  6  07:08  3  12:39  5  18:37  4  24:20  4  28:23  5  40:33  4  49:56  4  54:07  4  54:23  4 00:54:23
    17966 Võru                                      03:51  6  03:17  4  05:31  4  05:58  4  05:43  6  04:03  3  12:10  7  09:23  7  04:11  7  00:16  2
                                                    01:03     01:16     02:20     01:25     03:11     01:07     08:09     04:42     02:01     00:05   
  5. Karmo Tisler               00:56:43 17:36:32   03:55  7  07:10  4  12:48  6  19:37  5  24:34  5  28:18  4  42:01  5  51:23  5  56:22  5  56:43  5 00:56:43
    18432 Võru                                      03:55  7  03:15  3  05:38  5  06:49  5  04:57  4  03:44  2  13:43  8  09:22  6  04:59  8  00:21  5
                                                    01:07     01:14     02:27     02:16     02:25     00:48     09:42     04:41     02:49     00:10   
  6. Karl-Gustav Sok            01:07:47 13:58:28   03:48  5  10:20  8  18:55  7  30:39  7  35:53  7  46:55  7  56:44  7  65:37  7  67:22  7  67:47  6 01:07:47
    22388 Haanja PK                                 03:48  5  06:32  8  08:35  7  11:44  6  05:14  5  11:02  7  09:49  5  08:53  5  01:45  2  00:25  7
                                                    01:00     04:31     05:24     07:11     02:42     08:06     05:48     04:12    -00:25     00:14   
  7. Ivo Lukk                   01:07:52 13:59:18   03:25  3  06:29  2  12:38  4  24:29  6  34:56  6  45:25  6  55:58  6  64:43  6  67:07  6  67:52  7 01:07:52
    15681 Haanja SK                                 03:25  3  03:04  2  06:09  6  11:51  7  10:27  8  10:29  6  10:33  6  08:45  4  02:24  5  00:45  8
                                                    00:37     01:03     02:58     07:18     07:55     07:33     06:32     04:04     00:14     00:34   
  8. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:14:02 17:11:45   04:27  8  09:14  7  19:20  8  31:38  8  40:00  8  53:10  8  58:52  8  70:01  8  73:43  8  74:02  8 01:14:02
    20631 Võru                                      04:27  8  04:47  7  10:06  8  12:18  8  08:22  7  13:10  8  05:42  2  11:09  8  03:42  6  00:19  4
                                                    01:39     02:46     06:55     07:45     05:50     10:14     01:41     06:28     01:32     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     02:01     03:11     04:33     02:32     02:56     04:01     04:41     01:42     00:11   00:28:36

M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:34 17:51:22   03:59  2  07:28  2  13:25  2  19:27  2  22:59  2  27:42  1  32:45  1  39:28  1  42:09  1  42:34  1 00:42:34
     2599 Võru                                      03:59  2  03:29  3  05:57  3  06:02  1  03:32  2  04:43  2  05:03  1  06:43  2  02:41  2  00:25  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rudolf Mürk                00:46:32 15:39:21   04:37  3  08:03  3  13:46  3  20:23  3  24:06  3  28:06  2  35:12  2  43:22  2  46:12  2  46:32  2 00:46:32
     1064 Võru                                      04:37  3  03:26  2  05:43  2  06:37  3  03:43  3  04:00  1  07:06  3  08:10  3  02:50  3  00:20  1
                                                    00:38    -00:03    -00:14     00:35     00:11    -00:43     02:03     01:27     00:09    -00:05   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:49:13 17:30:41   03:57  1  07:20  1  12:43  1  18:57  1  22:09  1  33:36  3  39:52  3  46:28  3  48:52  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
     3685 Võru                                      03:57  1  03:23  1  05:23  1  06:14  2  03:12  1  11:27  4  06:16  2  06:36  1  02:24  1  00:21  2
                                                   -00:02    -00:06    -00:34     00:12    -00:20     06:44     01:13    -00:07    -00:17    -00:04   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:58:08 17:47:20   04:40  4  10:23  4  17:32  4  25:24  4  30:09  4  35:27  4  42:56  4  53:43  4  57:20  4  58:08  4 00:58:08
     3803 Võru                                      04:40  4  05:43  4  07:09  4  07:52  4  04:45  4  05:18  3  07:29  4  10:47  4  03:37  4  00:48  4
                                                    00:41     02:14     01:12     01:50     01:13     00:35     02:26     04:04     00:56     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     03:23     05:23     06:02     03:12     04:00     05:03     06:36     02:24     00:20   00:40:20

N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Signe Kallion              00:40:23 16:59:25   04:28  5  07:34  3  12:20  2  17:02  1  20:53  1  25:28  1  30:38  1  37:44  1  40:07  1  40:23  1 00:40:23
    20643 Võru                                      04:28  5  03:06  1  04:46  1  04:42  1  03:51  2  04:35  1  05:10  1  07:06  1  02:23  3  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:46:21 17:00:14   04:06  2  07:16  2  12:17  1  19:18  3  23:43  3  28:27  2  35:06  2  42:56  2  46:06  2  46:21  2 00:46:21
     5043 Võru                                      04:06  2  03:10  2  05:01  2  07:01  3  04:25  3  04:44  2  06:39  3  07:50  3  03:10  6  00:15  1
                                                   -00:22     00:04     00:15     02:19     00:34     00:09     01:29     00:44     00:47    -00:01   
  3. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:55:35 13:57:46   03:05  1  06:35  1  13:42  3  18:45  2  22:00  2  40:02  3  45:20  3  52:31  3  55:13  3  55:35  3 00:55:35
    20634 Haanja PK                                 03:05  1  03:30  3  07:07  3  05:03  2  03:15  1  18:02  6  05:18  2  07:11  2  02:42  4  00:22  6
                                                   -01:23     00:24     02:21     00:21    -00:36     13:27     00:08     00:05     00:19     00:06   
  4. Katre Toots                01:07:27 13:58:45   04:23  3  09:56  4  18:43  4  30:26  4  35:44  5  46:44  4  55:55  5  65:22  4  67:07  4  67:27  4 01:07:27
    16942 Haanja PK                                 04:23  3  05:33  4  08:47  5  11:43  5  05:18  5  11:00  4  09:11  6  09:27  4  01:45  1  00:20  4
                                                   -00:05     02:27     04:01     07:01     01:27     06:25     04:01     02:21    -00:38     00:04   
  5. Mirjam Vodi                01:07:37 13:58:46   04:25  4  10:15  5  18:45  5  30:28  5  35:38  4  46:47  5  55:53  4  65:22  4  67:17  5  67:37  5 01:07:37
    16948 Haanja PK                                 04:25  4  05:50  5  08:30  4  11:43  5  05:10  4  11:09  5  09:06  4  09:29  5  01:55  2  00:20  4
                                                   -00:03     02:44     03:44     07:01     01:19     06:34     03:56     02:23    -00:28     00:04   
  6. Triinu Tuvike              01:12:37 14:18:09   06:11  6  13:54  6  24:17  6  33:34  6  41:06  6  48:28  6  57:38  6  69:27  6  72:20  6  72:37  6 01:12:37
    17972 Vastseliina                               06:11  6  07:43  6  10:23  6  09:17  4  07:32  6  07:22  3  09:10  5  11:49  6  02:53  5  00:17  3
                                                    01:43     04:37     05:37     04:35     03:41     02:47     04:00     04:43     00:30     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:05     03:06     04:46     04:42     03:15     04:35     05:10     07:06     01:45     00:15   00:37:45

N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Heli Viks                  00:57:09 17:14:55   05:08  2  13:47  5  20:27  5  27:55  5  32:11  4  37:35  2  44:27  1  53:23  1  56:40  1  57:09  1 00:57:09
     5017 Võru                                      05:08  2  08:39  5  06:40  1  07:28  4  04:16  1  05:24  1  06:52  1  08:56  2  03:17  2  00:29  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Elita Shulce               00:57:38 15:47:10   04:07  1  08:21  1  15:53  1  22:54  1  31:33  2  37:51  3  45:59  2  54:42  2  57:10  2  57:38  2 00:57:38
        0 Azimuts                                   04:07  1  04:14  1  07:32  2  07:01  3  08:39  4  06:18  3  08:08  2  08:43  1  02:28  1  00:28  4
                                                   -01:01    -04:25     00:52    -00:27     04:23     00:54     01:16    -00:13    -00:49    -00:01   
  3. Saima Värton               00:59:56 16:06:15   05:11  3  09:41  2  17:13  2  23:27  2  30:49  1  37:25  1  46:07  3  55:11  3  59:33  3  59:56  3 00:59:56
      213 Kobras                                    05:11  3  04:30  3  07:32  2  06:14  1  07:22  3  06:36  5  08:42  4  09:04  3  04:22  3  00:23  1
                                                    00:03    -04:09     00:52    -01:14     03:06     01:12     01:50     00:08     01:05    -00:06   
  4. Dace Miezite               01:01:52 15:45:46   05:35  4  10:26  3  18:01  3  24:26  3  33:16  5  39:24  5  47:37  5  56:48  4  61:28  4  61:52  4 01:01:52
        0 Azimuts                                   05:35  4  04:51  4  07:35  4  06:25  2  08:50  5  06:08  2  08:13  3  09:11  4  04:40  4  00:24  2
                                                    00:27    -03:48     00:55    -01:03     04:34     00:44     01:21     00:15     01:23    -00:05   
  5. Krista Kõlli               01:04:05 17:43:36   06:24  5  10:45  4  19:22  4  27:30  4  32:05  3  38:40  4  47:28  4  58:07  5  63:39  5  64:05  5 01:04:05
    15393 Võru                                      06:24  5  04:21  2  08:37  5  08:08  5  04:35  2  06:35  4  08:48  5  10:39  5  05:32  5  00:26  3
                                                    01:16    -04:18     01:57     00:40     00:19     01:11     01:56     01:43     02:15    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:07     04:14     06:40     06:14     04:16     05:24     06:52     08:43     02:28     00:23   00:49:21

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Leo Artur Skott            00:55:11 14:10:44   24:52  1  31:34  1  39:48  1  43:53  1  50:55  1  54:30  1  55:11  1 00:55:11
    16944 Haanja Kool                               24:52  1  06:42  1  08:14  1  04:05  1  07:02  1  03:35  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       24:52     06:42     08:14     04:05     07:02     03:35     00:41   00:55:11

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:33:45 17:39:12   04:05  1  13:42  1  19:59  1  25:04  1  30:33  1  33:30  1  33:45  1 00:33:45
    15278 Võru                                      04:05  1  09:37  2  06:17  1  05:05  2  05:29  1  02:57  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:37:29 14:20:40   04:36  2  13:57  2  23:19  2  27:45  2  33:29  2  37:08  2  37:29  2 00:37:29
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  04:36  2  09:21  1  09:22  2  04:26  1  05:44  2  03:39  3  00:21  4
                                                    00:31    -00:16     03:05    -00:39     00:15     00:42     00:06   
  3. Taavi Lilloja              00:43:30 14:14:50   05:03  3  15:15  3  28:27  3  33:32  3  39:23  3  43:01  3  43:30  3 00:43:30
    24093 Haanja Kool                               05:03  3  10:12  3  13:12  5  05:05  2  05:51  3  03:38  2  00:29  5
                                                    00:58     00:35     06:55     00:00     00:22     00:41     00:14   
  4. Alarich Paas               01:05:30 17:07:15   09:09  5  24:12  5  36:55  5  44:14  5  57:48  5  65:13  4  65:30  4 01:05:30
    22824 Võru KG                                   09:09  5  15:03  5  12:43  3  07:19  5  13:34  5  07:25  4  00:17  2
                                                    05:04     05:26     06:26     02:14     08:05     04:28     00:02   
  5. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:05:33 17:07:16   09:04  4  23:43  4  36:48  4  44:05  4  57:37  4  65:13  4  65:33  5 01:05:33
    22298 Võru                                      09:04  4  14:39  4  13:05  4  07:17  4  13:32  4  07:36  5  00:20  3
                                                    04:59     05:02     06:48     02:12     08:03     04:39     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     09:21     06:17     04:26     05:29     02:57     00:15   00:32:50

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:16:35 16:50:15   09:04  1  31:06  1  52:47  1  59:11  1  68:32  1  76:09  1  76:35  1 01:16:35
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       09:04  1  22:02  1  21:41  1  06:24  1  09:21  1  07:37  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       09:04     22:02     21:41     06:24     09:21     07:37     00:26   01:16:35

N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:25:37 16:59:11   04:05  1  10:43  1  14:54  1  17:38  1  22:16  1  25:20  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
    18504 Võru                                      04:05  1  06:38  1  04:11  1  02:44  1  04:38  1  03:04  1  00:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Merli Mari Utsal           00:55:38 13:58:03   15:01  2  23:28  2  40:49  2  44:46  2  51:16  2  55:20  2  55:38  2 00:55:38
    15690 Haanja SK                                 15:01  2  08:27  2  17:21  2  03:57  2  06:30  2  04:04  2  00:18  2
                                                    10:56     01:49     13:10     01:13     01:52     01:00     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     06:38     04:11     02:44     04:38     03:04     00:17   00:25:37

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Talvi Trell                00:41:44 17:15:48   05:51  2  15:42  2  27:01  2  31:15  2  36:32  1  41:14  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
     5021 Võru                                      05:51  2  09:51  1  11:19  2  04:14  1  05:17  1  04:42  2  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helle Mürk                 00:45:17 15:52:13   05:28  1  15:25  1  24:10  1  28:29  1  40:15  2  44:46  2  45:17  2 00:45:17
      740 Võru                                      05:28  1  09:57  2  08:45  1  04:19  2  11:46  2  04:31  1  00:31  2
                                                   -00:23     00:06    -02:34     00:05     06:29    -00:11     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:28     09:51     08:45     04:14     05:17     04:31     00:30   00:38:36

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Anne Ots                   00:15:01 18:01:19   03:26  1  07:45  1  11:27  1  14:37  1  15:01  1 00:15:01
    21651 Haanja RK                                 03:26  1  04:19  1  03:42  1  03:10  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:19:51 17:44:15   04:26  2  10:28  2  15:04  2  19:13  2  19:51  2 00:19:51
    15008 Võru                                      04:26  2  06:02  2  04:36  2  04:09  2  00:38  2
                                                    01:00     01:43     00:54     00:59     00:14   
  3. Pille Sõrmus               00:52:44 17:12:27   10:42  3  18:55  3  28:39  3  51:36  3  52:44  3 00:52:44
    24112 Parksepa                                  10:42  3  08:13  3  09:44  3  22:57  3  01:08  3
                                                    07:16     03:54     06:02     19:47     00:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     04:19     03:42     03:10     00:24   00:15:01

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:10:16 17:41:43   02:43  1  05:44  1  07:39  1  09:57  1  10:16  1 00:10:16
    20813 Võru                                      02:43  1  03:01  1  01:55  1  02:18  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eke Ots                    00:15:01 18:01:18   03:26  2  07:45  2  11:27  2  14:37  2  15:01  2 00:15:01
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 03:26  2  04:19  2  03:42  2  03:10  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:43     01:18     01:47     00:52     00:05   
  3. Sander Lepp                00:22:46 15:35:38   04:40  3  10:17  3  15:22  3  22:18  3  22:46  3 00:22:46
    24002 Võru                                      04:40  3  05:37  3  05:05  3  06:56  3  00:28  3
                                                    01:57     02:36     03:10     04:38     00:09   
  4. Andero Albrecht            00:52:51 17:12:25   10:42  4  18:55  4  28:45  4  51:36  4  52:51  4 00:52:51
    24113 Parksepa                                  10:42  4  08:13  4  09:50  4  22:51  4  01:15  4
                                                    07:59     05:12     07:55     20:33     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:01     01:55     02:18     00:19   00:10:16

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Eva Piirisild              00:19:50 17:44:17   04:23  1  10:36  2  15:17  1  19:14  1  19:50  1 00:19:50
    16455 Võru                                      04:23  1  06:13  3  04:41  2  03:57  1  00:36  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marta Kivilo               00:23:49 16:44:33   07:45  3  12:08  3  16:23  2  23:23  3  23:49  2 00:23:49
    24087 Võru Kr Kool                              07:45  3  04:23  1  04:15  1  07:00  3  00:26  1
                                                    03:22    -01:50    -00:26     03:03    -00:10   
  3. Anette Pihus               00:24:03 17:31:45   04:33  2  09:41  1  18:18  3  23:22  2  24:03  3 00:24:03
    24003 Võru                                      04:33  2  05:08  2  08:37  3  05:04  2  00:41  3
                                                    00:10    -01:05     03:56     01:07     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     04:23     04:15     03:57     00:26   00:17:24

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:11 17:35:49   00:59  1  02:47  1  03:26  1  03:52  1  04:11  1 00:04:11
    16479 Võru                                      00:59  1  01:48  4  00:39  1  00:26  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:04:27 16:43:22   01:13  3  02:53  2  03:38  2  04:06  2  04:27  2 00:04:27
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:13  3  01:40  1  00:45  5  00:28  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:14    -00:08     00:06     00:02     00:02   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:04:32 16:43:16   01:16  5  03:00  3  03:42  4  04:10  3  04:32  3 00:04:32
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:16  5  01:44  2  00:42  3  00:28  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:17    -00:04     00:03     00:02     00:03   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:04:55 16:43:20   01:17  6  03:02  4  03:41  3  04:24  4  04:55  4 00:04:55
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:17  6  01:45  3  00:39  1  00:43  6  00:31  7
                                                    00:18    -00:03     00:00     00:17     00:12   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:05:17 17:53:32   01:15  4  03:15  5  04:13  5  04:49  5  05:17  5 00:05:17
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:15  4  02:00  5  00:58  6  00:36  4  00:28  5
                                                    00:16     00:12     00:19     00:10     00:09   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:06:50 17:33:18   01:38  7  04:17  7  05:31  6  06:22  6  06:50  6 00:06:50
    16455 Võru                                      01:38  7  02:39  6  01:14  8  00:51  8  00:28  5
                                                    00:39     00:51     00:35     00:25     00:09   
  7. Mia-Brit Oru               00:07:27 17:41:45   01:47  9  05:31 10  06:14  8  07:02  8  07:27  7 00:07:27
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            01:47  9  03:44 11  00:43  4  00:48  7  00:25  4
                                                    00:48     01:56     00:04     00:22     00:06   
  8. Marta Kivilo               00:07:39 16:32:50   01:38  7  04:22  8  05:53  7  06:49  7  07:39  8 00:07:39
    24087 Võru Kr kool                              01:38  7  02:44  7  01:31 10  00:56  9  00:50 11
                                                    00:39     00:56     00:52     00:30     00:31   
  9. Brigita Oru                00:07:57 17:41:48   01:48 10  05:27  9  06:39  9  07:19  9  07:57  9 00:07:57
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            01:48 10  03:39 10  01:12  7  00:40  5  00:38  8
                                                    00:49     01:51     00:33     00:14     00:19   
 10. Taaniel Jõe                00:08:48 15:34:52   01:57 11  05:31 10  06:55 10  08:03 10  08:48 10 00:08:48
    24111 Vastselina                                01:57 11  03:34  9  01:24  9  01:08 10  00:45 10
                                                    00:58     01:46     00:45     00:42     00:26   
 11. Sander Lepp                00:57:29 14:11:29   01:04  2  04:14  6                               00:57:29
    24002 Võru                                      01:04  2  03:10  8                      00:41  9
                                                    00:05     01:22                         00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:40     00:39     00:26     00:19   00:04:03

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 00:55:07 17:32:15   00:58  01:20  02:46  03:56  05:27  09:12  13:35  16:37  18:37  22:07  25:21  34:02  36:46  42:01  44:29  46:46  47:33  50:19  51:49  54:04  54:46  55:07 00:55:07 21p
     5929 Võru                                      00:58  00:22  01:26  01:10  01:31  03:45  04:23  03:02  02:00  03:30  03:14  08:41  02:44  05:15  02:28  02:17  00:47  02:46  01:30  02:15  00:42  00:21
                                                    [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [47 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [45 ] Finish     =21
  2. Maris Moor                 01:25:06 16:48:42   01:10  02:36  04:12  06:24  08:39  16:17  24:29  32:59  39:16  46:59  50:17  61:43  63:32  68:39  74:52  79:51  81:10  83:44  84:28  84:52  85:06 01:25:06 20p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            01:10  01:26  01:36  02:12  02:15  07:38  08:12  08:30  06:17  07:43  03:18  11:26  01:49  05:07  06:13  04:59  01:19  02:34  00:44  00:24  00:14
                                                    [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ] Finish     =20
  3. Piret Palok                01:25:15 16:48:43   01:10  02:38  04:12  06:25  08:40  16:20  24:22  32:55  39:03  47:09  50:09  61:32  63:27  68:31  74:48  79:47  81:05  83:41  84:26  84:54  85:15 01:25:15 20p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            01:10  01:28  01:34  02:13  02:15  07:40  08:02  08:33  06:08  08:06  03:00  11:23  01:55  05:04  06:17  04:59  01:18  02:36  00:45  00:28  00:21
                                                    [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ] Finish     =20
  4. Marge Allmann              01:10:20 17:48:49   01:15  01:41  04:19  11:27  16:12  20:07  21:24  25:58  33:15  42:50  45:40  50:55  60:34  63:40  68:20  70:04  70:20 01:10:20 16p
    17965 Võru                                      01:15  00:26  02:38  07:08  04:45  03:55  01:17  04:34  07:17  09:35  02:50  05:15  09:39  03:06  04:40  01:44  00:16
                                                    [50 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =16
  5. Kaido Kivilo               02:06:45 16:36:26   02:14  06:03  15:37  24:35  31:23  33:49  41:01  98:44 102:26 109:00 116:57 121:26 124:10 126:15 126:45 02:06:45 14p
    24041 Kuperjanovi ÜJP                           02:14  03:49  09:34  08:58  06:48  02:26  07:12  57:43  03:42  06:34  07:57  04:29  02:44  02:05  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =14
  6. Daniel Lahtvee             01:09:48 17:34:32   04:56  11:17  15:01  21:31  24:04  35:42  46:48  54:17  58:57  67:21  69:32  69:48 01:09:48 11p
    24114 KUP                                       04:56  06:21  03:44  06:30  02:33  11:38  11:06  07:29  04:40  08:24  02:11  00:16
                                                    [46 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [45 ] Finish     =11
  7. Inga Siegert               01:12:49 14:18:08   06:14  10:02  13:56  24:16  33:34  41:11  48:26  48:26  57:38  64:37  69:25  72:24  72:49 01:12:49 11p
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          06:14  03:48  03:54  10:20  09:18  07:37  07:15  00:00  09:12  06:59  04:48  02:59  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [45 ] Finish     =11
  8. Madis Haug                 00:57:30 16:55:40   03:55  07:53  12:36  17:26  18:46  26:24  34:50  46:43  55:15  57:09  57:30 00:57:30 10p
    18049 Võru                                      03:55  03:58  04:43  04:50  01:20  07:38  08:26  11:53  08:32  01:54  00:21
                                                    [46 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [45 ] Finish     =10
  9. Mare Lüüs                  01:09:13 16:48:29   05:38  09:47  16:52  24:46  34:17  54:14  59:30  65:09  67:44  68:48  69:13 01:09:13 10p
    15582 Võru SpKool                               05:38  04:09  07:05  07:54  09:31  19:57  05:16  05:39  02:35  01:04  00:25
                                                    [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [45 ] Finish     =10
 10. Germar Moorus              00:56:49 14:12:10   00:50  03:31  09:19  15:23  18:04  35:19  47:09  56:07  56:49 00:56:49 8p
    24108 Haanja Kool                               00:50  02:41  05:48  06:04  02:41  17:15  11:50  08:58  00:42
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =8
 11. Brendon Glenn Koemets      00:57:29 14:11:29   01:04  04:14  09:58  16:08  18:23  36:03  47:53  56:48  57:29 00:57:29 8p
    24094 Haanja Kool                               01:04  03:10  05:44  06:10  02:15  17:40  11:50  08:55  00:41
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =8
 12. Mairo Hannust              01:09:39 14:00:58   03:43  10:49  20:33  31:07  35:49  48:05  64:33  68:55  69:39 01:09:39 8p
    15684 Haanja Kool                               03:43  07:06  09:44  10:34  04:42  12:16  16:28  04:22  00:44
                                                    [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [45 ] Finish     =8
 13. Jan-Kustav Heier           01:10:08 14:00:32   07:07  11:17  21:07  31:35  36:19  48:33  64:58  69:24  70:08 01:10:08 8p
    24090 Haanja Kool                               07:07  04:10  09:50  10:28  04:44  12:14  16:25  04:26  00:44
                                                    [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [45 ] Finish     =8
 14. Juhan Perli                01:11:26 13:59:12   08:29  12:39  22:23  32:57  37:45  49:55  66:21  70:44  71:26 01:11:26 8p
    24110 Haanja Kool                               08:29  04:10  09:44  10:34  04:48  12:10  16:26  04:23  00:42
                                                    [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [45 ] Finish     =8
 15. Teet Soe                   01:51:11 14:09:58   09:59  16:55  25:18  53:35  58:53  69:07 110:51 111:11 01:51:11 7p
    24091 Haanja Kool                               09:59  06:56  08:23  28:17  05:18  10:14  41:44  00:20
                                                    [46 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [45 ] Finish     =7
 16. Karel Kuragin              01:00:03 17:35:32   04:01  17:46  34:41  39:48  57:21  59:47  60:03 01:00:03 6p
    15707 Võru                                      04:01  13:45  16:55  05:07  17:33  02:26  00:16
                                                    [46 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [45 ] Finish     =6
 17. Lauri Koiksaar             00:33:54 14:13:20   00:55  08:25  15:05  15:22  21:27  25:59  33:28  33:54 00:33:54 5p
    24095 Haanja Kool                               00:55  07:30  06:40  00:17  06:05  04:32  07:29  00:26
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 18. Lauri Sügis                00:33:55 14:12:47   01:25  09:08  15:50  26:38  30:26  33:30  33:55 00:33:55 5p
    24092 Haanja Kool                               01:25  07:43  06:42  10:48  03:48  03:04  00:25
                                                    [50 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [45 ] Finish     =5
 19. Kairi Oru                  00:07:58 17:41:49   01:49  05:40  06:36  07:20  07:58 00:07:58 4p
    22826 Võru                                      01:49  03:51  00:56  00:44  00:38
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 20. Karl-Gustav Vaab           00:55:45 14:10:09   25:29  37:14  48:50  55:07  55:45 00:55:45 4p
    24109 Haanja Kool                               25:29  11:45  11:36  06:17  00:38
                                                    [36 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 21. Kärg Valner                00:57:40 13:58:08   15:10  27:07  45:18  56:52  57:40 00:57:40 4p
    24089 Haanja Kool                               15:10  11:57  18:11  11:34  00:48
                                                    [36 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 22. Kaisa Kuragin              01:12:07 17:44:08   06:15  17:22  49:45  71:40  72:07 01:12:07 4p
    16479 Võru                                      06:15  11:07  32:23  21:55  00:27
                                                    [36 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 23. Kersti Ilves               01:12:35 17:44:09   06:17  17:23  49:48  71:41  72:35 01:12:35 4p
    16478 Võru                                      06:17  11:06  32:25  21:53  00:54
                                                    [36 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 24. Ats Ots                    00:21:25 18:04:02   05:57  11:53  16:01  21:25 00:21:25 3p
    22576 Haanja RK                                 05:57  05:56  04:08  05:24
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [44 ] Finish     =3
 25. Indrek Ots                 00:21:26 18:04:02   05:58  11:54  16:02  21:26 00:21:26 3p
     5936 Haanja RK                                 05:58  05:56  04:08  05:24
                                                    [48 ]  [49 ]  [44 ] Finish     =3
 26. Eva-Lotta Kuus             01:08:05 13:58:02   22:21  62:58  67:32  68:05 01:08:05 3p
    24088 Haanja Kool                               22:21  40:37  04:34  00:33
                                                    [36 ]  [44 ]  [45 ] Finish     =3
 27. Jaana Kivilo               00:07:39 16:32:50   01:38  04:22  05:53  06:49  07:39 00:07:39
    24086 KUP                                       01:38  02:44  01:31  00:56  00:50
                                                    [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ] Finish    
 28. Kertu-Liis Ihats           01:00:00 15:00:00         01:00:00
    24084 Haanja Kool                                    
                                                   Finish    
 28. Janete Talo                01:00:00 15:00:00         01:00:00
    18508 Haanja Kool                                    
                                                   Finish    
 28. Kirke-Lee Vodi             01:00:00 15:00:00         01:00:00
    24085 Haanja Kool                                    
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Timo Sild                  00:44:02 13:58:55   01:09  4  03:00  3  08:39  4  12:10  3  15:07  3  16:05  3  18:51  2  23:38  1  30:05  1  31:59  1  35:26  1  38:53  1  40:44  1  42:15  1  43:42  1  44:02  1 00:44:02
     3466 EKJ SK                                    01:09  4  01:51  3  05:39  6  03:31  3  02:57  1  00:58  2  02:46  1  04:47  1  06:27  1  01:54  4  03:27  1  03:27  2  01:51  3  01:31  1  01:27  2  00:20 10
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:47:09 16:36:18   01:01  2  02:39  2  07:54  2  10:57  2  14:35  2  15:32  2  18:22  1  24:04  2  31:47  2  33:33  2  38:23  3  42:17  3  44:03  3  45:35  3  46:56  2  47:09  2 00:47:09
     3446 Võru                                      01:01  2  01:38  1  05:15  4  03:03  1  03:38  8  00:57  1  02:50  2  05:42  6  07:43  7  01:46  1  04:50  8  03:54  4  01:46  1  01:32  3  01:21  1  00:13  2
                                                   -00:08    -00:13    -00:24    -00:28     00:41    -00:01     00:04     00:55     01:16    -00:08     01:23     00:27    -00:05     00:01    -00:06    -00:07   
  3. Janek Piirisild            00:47:16 16:34:09   01:20  8  03:13  4  08:10  3  12:28  4  15:28  4  16:32  4  19:36  3  24:37  3  31:58  3  33:50  3  37:55  2  41:48  2  43:44  2  45:28  2  46:58  3  47:16  3 00:47:16
     5037 Võru                                      01:20  8  01:53  4  04:57  2  04:18 11  03:00  2  01:04  4  03:04  3  05:01  2  07:21  4  01:52  3  04:05  5  03:53  3  01:56  5  01:44  6  01:30  3  00:18  6
                                                    00:11     00:02    -00:42     00:47     00:03     00:06     00:18     00:14     00:54    -00:02     00:38     00:26     00:05     00:13     00:03    -00:02   
  4. Mikko Siren                00:48:02 16:29:25   01:20  8  03:29  7  09:23  6  13:13  5  16:18  5  17:23  5  20:45  5  25:59  4  33:04  4  34:53  4  38:36  4  42:32  4  44:21  4  46:02  4  47:41  4  48:02  4 00:48:02
        0 Soome                                     01:20  8  02:09  5  05:54  7  03:50  6  03:05  3  01:05  5  03:22  5  05:14  3  07:05  2  01:49  2  03:43  2  03:56  6  01:49  2  01:41  5  01:39  5  00:21 12
                                                    00:11     00:18     00:15     00:19     00:08     00:07     00:36     00:27     00:38    -00:05     00:16     00:29    -00:02     00:10     00:12     00:01   
  5. Otto Simosas               00:48:32 16:25:29   01:23 12  03:34  8  09:30  8  13:36  7  16:52  6  17:55  6  21:22  7  26:38  5  33:59  5  36:02  5  39:47  5  43:10  5  45:04  5  46:36  5  48:12  5  48:32  5 00:48:32
        0 Soome                                     01:23 12  02:11  6  05:56  8  04:06  9  03:16  5  01:03  3  03:27  7  05:16  4  07:21  4  02:03  7  03:45  3  03:23  1  01:54  4  01:32  3  01:36  4  00:20 10
                                                    00:14     00:20     00:17     00:35     00:19     00:05     00:41     00:29     00:54     00:09     00:18    -00:04     00:03     00:01     00:09     00:00   
  6. Aleksi Anttolainen         00:49:56 16:25:50   01:34 15  03:52 11  09:26  7  13:50  9  17:09  8  18:14  7  21:40  8  27:16  6  34:27  6  36:28  6  40:34  6  44:28  6  46:24  6  47:55  6  49:34  6  49:56  6 00:49:56
        0 Soome                                     01:34 15  02:18  8  05:34  5  04:24 12  03:19  6  01:05  5  03:26  6  05:36  5  07:11  3  02:01  6  04:06  6  03:54  4  01:56  5  01:31  1  01:39  5  00:22 14
                                                    00:25     00:27    -00:05     00:53     00:22     00:07     00:40     00:49     00:44     00:07     00:39     00:27     00:05     00:00     00:12     00:02   
  7. Priit Narusk               00:53:20 16:55:49   01:10  6  04:02 13  08:59  5  13:34  6  17:07  7  18:17  8  21:21  6  27:21  7  35:23  7  37:20  7  41:12  7  45:59  7  48:59  7  51:21  7  53:05  7  53:20  7 00:53:20
    13616 Võru                                      01:10  6  02:52 14  04:57  2  04:35 13  03:33  7  01:10  9  03:04  3  06:00  7  08:02  8  01:57  5  03:52  4  04:47 10  03:00 10  02:22 12  01:44 11  00:15  4
                                                    00:01     01:01    -00:42     01:04     00:36     00:12     00:18     01:13     01:35     00:03     00:25     01:20     01:09     00:51     00:17    -00:05   
  8. Lauri Pähn                 01:01:39 17:13:54   00:56  1  02:36  1  06:57  1  10:11  1  13:16  1  14:33  1  20:28  4  28:03  8  37:49  8  40:53  8  47:11  8  53:24  8  56:45  8  59:18  8  61:18  8  61:39  8 01:01:39
    16666 Võru                                      00:56  1  01:40  2  04:21  1  03:14  2  03:05  3  01:17 11  05:55 15  07:35 10  09:46 13  03:04 14  06:18 14  06:13 13  03:21 13  02:33 13  02:00 14  00:21 12
                                                   -00:13    -00:11    -01:18    -00:17     00:08     00:19     03:09     02:48     03:19     01:10     02:51     02:46     01:30     01:02     00:33     00:01   
  9. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:05:57 15:10:20   01:25 13  03:48 10  10:44 11  14:28 11  18:14 11  19:27 11  23:50 11  33:06 11  41:33 11  43:40 10  48:05  9  57:40  9  61:33  9  63:37  9  65:44  9  65:57  9 01:05:57
     9382 Võru                                      01:25 13  02:23 10  06:56 12  03:44  4  03:46  9  01:13 10  04:23  9  09:16 15  08:27  9  02:07  8  04:25  7  09:35 14  03:53 15  02:04 11  02:07 15  00:13  2
                                                    00:16     00:32     01:17     00:13     00:49     00:15     01:37     04:29     02:00     00:13     00:58     06:08     02:02     00:33     00:40    -00:07   
 10. Fred Needo                 01:07:39 15:00:04   01:20  8  03:53 12  12:55 14  18:08 14  22:31 14  23:55 14  29:05 14  36:24 14  46:35 13  49:30 12  55:13 11  59:29 10  62:44 10  65:25 10  67:20 10  67:39 10 01:07:39
     4135 Võru                                      01:20  8  02:33 12  09:02 14  05:13 15  04:23 14  01:24 13  05:10 14  07:19  9  10:11 14  02:55 12  05:43 13  04:16  7  03:15 12  02:41 14  01:55 13  00:19  8
                                                    00:11     00:42     03:23     01:42     01:26     00:26     02:24     02:32     03:44     01:01     02:16     00:49     01:24     01:10     00:28    -00:01   
 11. Maris Vabulnieks           01:07:44 16:07:04   01:09  4  03:25  6  09:58 10  13:45  8  17:50 10  18:58  9  23:01  9  30:37  9  38:18  9  50:48 14  56:06 13  61:24 13  63:35 11  65:31 11  67:22 11  67:44 11 01:07:44
        0 Ape                                       01:09  4  02:16  7  06:33 10  03:47  5  04:05 13  01:08  8  04:03  8  07:36 11  07:41  6  12:30 15  05:18 12  05:18 12  02:11  7  01:56  8  01:51 12  00:22 14
                                                    00:00     00:25     00:54     00:16     01:08     00:10     01:17     02:49     01:14     10:36     01:51     01:51     00:20     00:25     00:24     00:02   
 12. Rubens Pavils Shulcs       01:07:48 15:44:11   01:21 11  04:53 15  11:43 13  15:58 12  19:49 12  21:51 13  26:40 13  35:04 13  47:03 14  50:01 13  55:17 12  60:25 11  64:01 13  65:57 12  67:36 12  67:48 12 01:07:48
        0 Azimuts                                   01:21 11  03:32 15  06:50 11  04:15 10  03:51 12  02:02 15  04:49 13  08:24 12  11:59 15  02:58 13  05:16 11  05:08 11  03:36 14  01:56  8  01:39  5  00:12  1
                                                    00:12     01:41     01:11     00:44     00:54     01:04     02:03     03:37     05:32     01:04     01:49     01:41     01:45     00:25     00:12    -00:08   
 13. Raido Viks                 01:08:04 17:12:51   01:05  3  03:24  5  18:21 15  22:20 15  26:59 15  28:05 15  32:30 15  41:00 15  49:53 15  52:10 15  57:17 14  61:34 14  64:03 14  66:05 13  67:46 13  68:04 13 01:08:04
    13517 Võru                                      01:05  3  02:19  9  14:57 15  03:59  8  04:39 15  01:06  7  04:25 10  08:30 13  08:53 10  02:17 10  05:07  9  04:17  8  02:29  8  02:02 10  01:41  8  00:18  6
                                                   -00:04     00:28     09:18     00:28     01:42     00:08     01:39     03:43     02:26     00:23     01:40     00:50     00:38     00:31     00:14    -00:02   
 14. Ingmar Bert Sabre          01:09:42 16:54:09   01:15  7  03:42  9  09:56  9  13:54 10  17:43  9  19:06 10  23:36 10  32:10 10  41:17 10  43:26  9  58:41 15  63:08 15  65:59 15  67:44 14  69:27 14  69:42 14 01:09:42
    16670 Võru                                      01:15  7  02:27 11  06:14  9  03:58  7  03:49 10  01:23 12  04:30 11  08:34 14  09:07 11  02:09  9  15:15 15  04:27  9  02:51  9  01:45  7  01:43 10  00:15  4
                                                    00:06     00:36     00:35     00:27     00:52     00:25     01:44     03:47     02:40     00:15     11:48     01:00     01:00     00:14     00:16    -00:05   
 15. Lauri Allmann              01:10:15 17:48:47   01:28 14  04:11 14  11:27 12  16:06 13  19:56 13  21:21 12  25:57 12  33:15 12  42:43 12  45:30 11  50:39 10  60:32 12  63:46 12  68:14 15  69:56 15  70:15 15 01:10:15
    16233 KUP                                       01:28 14  02:43 13  07:16 13  04:39 14  03:50 11  01:25 14  04:36 12  07:18  8  09:28 12  02:47 11  05:09 10  09:53 15  03:14 11  04:28 15  01:42  9  00:19  8
                                                    00:19     00:52     01:37     01:08     00:53     00:27     01:50     02:31     03:01     00:53     01:42     06:26     01:23     02:57     00:15    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:38     04:21     03:03     02:57     00:57     02:46     04:47     06:27     01:46     03:27     03:23     01:46     01:31     01:21     00:12   00:41:18

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 37)   3.( 33)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 43)   7.( 38)   8.( 41)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Tuulia Viiberg             00:38:03 16:28:09   03:35  7  07:01  4  09:11  2  13:01  1  14:07  1  19:38  1  26:02  1  27:53  1  31:06  2  35:58  1  37:43  1  38:03  1 00:38:03
        0 Soome                                     03:35  7  03:26  3  02:10  1  03:50  1  01:06  1  05:31  6  06:24  2  01:51  1  03:13  6  04:52  3  01:45  6  00:20 14
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Julia Järveläinen          00:38:05 16:31:47   03:32  5  06:34  2  09:04  1  13:07  2  14:31  2  19:43  2  26:08  2  28:10  2  31:05  1  36:09  2  37:50  2  38:05  2 00:38:05
        0 Soome                                     03:32  5  03:02  1  02:30  5  04:03  2  01:24  8  05:12  3  06:25  3  02:02  2  02:55  3  05:04  5  01:41  4  00:15  2
                                                   -00:03    -00:24     00:20     00:13     00:18    -00:19     00:01     00:11    -00:18     00:12    -00:04    -00:05   
  3. Johanna Huukkonen          00:38:58 16:28:39   04:53 25  08:24 11  10:50  7  15:00  6  16:11  6  21:14  4  27:31  3  29:35  3  32:17  3  36:57  3  38:36  3  38:58  3 00:38:58
        0 Soome                                     04:53 25  03:31  5  02:26  4  04:10  3  01:11  2  05:03  1  06:17  1  02:04  3  02:42  1  04:40  1  01:39  3  00:22 18
                                                    01:18     00:05     00:16     00:20     00:05    -00:28    -00:07     00:13    -00:31    -00:12    -00:06     00:02   
  4. Andy Karjus                00:42:13 17:31:34   03:36  8  07:03  5  09:27  4  14:20  4  15:55  4  21:16  5  28:40  4  30:49  4  34:26  4  40:06  4  41:58  4  42:13  4 00:42:13
     6043 Võru                                      03:36  8  03:27  4  02:24  2  04:53  8  01:35 15  05:21  4  07:24  4  02:09  5  03:37  9  05:40  7  01:52  7  00:15  2
                                                    00:01     00:01     00:14     01:03     00:29    -00:10     01:00     00:18     00:24     00:48     00:07    -00:05   
  5. Miia Niitynen              00:44:26 16:30:31   03:43 12  07:08  6  09:33  5  18:04 16  19:25 14  24:57  8  32:41  5  34:52  5  37:35  5  42:29  5  44:05  5  44:26  5 00:44:26
        0 Soome                                     03:43 12  03:25  2  02:25  3  08:31 27  01:21  5  05:32  7  07:44  7  02:11  6  02:43  2  04:54  4  01:36  2  00:21 16
                                                    00:08    -00:01     00:15     04:41     00:15     00:01     01:20     00:20    -00:30     00:02    -00:09     00:01   
  6. Jannina Gustafsson         00:45:50 16:29:27   03:43 12  08:06 10  11:08  8  16:30  7  18:29  7  25:02  9  32:46  6  34:57  6  38:06  6  43:30  6  45:24  6  45:50  6 00:45:50
        0 Soome                                     03:43 12  04:23 12  03:02 12  05:22 13  01:59 22  06:33 11  07:44  7  02:11  6  03:09  5  05:24  6  01:54 10  00:26 26
                                                    00:08     00:57     00:52     01:32     00:53     01:02     01:20     00:20    -00:04     00:32     00:09     00:06   
  7. Raido Kiss                 00:46:31 14:21:00   04:24 21  08:43 16  12:13 12  16:59  8  18:32  8  25:26 13  32:57  7  36:28 11  39:42  9  44:33  7  46:15  7  46:31  7 00:46:31
    16678 Võru                                      04:24 21  04:19  8  03:30 17  04:46  5  01:33 11  06:54 16  07:31  6  03:31 17  03:14  7  04:51  2  01:42  5  00:16  4
                                                    00:49     00:53     01:20     00:56     00:27     01:23     01:07     01:40     00:01    -00:01    -00:03    -00:04   
  8. Kadri Parts                00:47:55 17:38:02   03:32  5  07:59  8  11:19 10  17:02  9  18:33 10  25:07 10  32:57  7  35:32  8  39:40  8  45:48  9  47:41  9  47:55  8 00:47:55
    10194 Võru                                      03:32  5  04:27 13  03:20 16  05:43 17  01:31  9  06:34 13  07:50 11  02:35 10  04:08 17  06:08 10  01:53  9  00:14  1
                                                   -00:03     01:01     01:10     01:53     00:25     01:03     01:26     00:44     00:55     01:16     00:08    -00:06   
  9. Marika Jäädmaa             00:47:59 17:38:06   03:31  4  07:58  7  11:14  9  17:12 11  18:32  8  25:12 11  33:01  9  35:33  9  39:39  7  45:46  8  47:40  8  47:59  9 00:47:59
     4307 Võru                                      03:31  4  04:27 13  03:16 13  05:58 19  01:20  4  06:40 14  07:49 10  02:32  9  04:06 16  06:07  9  01:54 10  00:19 11
                                                   -00:04     01:01     01:06     02:08     00:14     01:09     01:25     00:41     00:53     01:15     00:09    -00:01   
 10. Heini Tammik               00:49:47 16:57:31   04:14 18  09:01 17  12:32 14  17:54 13  19:16 13  25:14 12  34:34 14  36:41 13  39:45 10  47:07 10  49:23 10  49:47 10 00:49:47
     1311 Kape                                      04:14 18  04:47 16  03:31 18  05:22 13  01:22  7  05:58  9  09:20 14  02:07  4  03:04  4  07:22 16  02:16 22  00:24 22
                                                    00:39     01:21     01:21     01:32     00:16     00:27     02:56     00:16    -00:09     02:30     00:31     00:04   
 11. Erika Joonas               00:50:39 17:24:44   03:52 16  10:05 21  12:48 15  18:03 15  19:37 16  26:03 14  33:50 12  36:28 11  40:16 11  48:12 12  50:21 11  50:39 11 00:50:39
      359 Võru                                      03:52 16  06:13 20  02:43  7  05:15 12  01:34 13  06:26 10  07:47  9  02:38 12  03:48 11  07:56 24  02:09 17  00:18  8
                                                    00:17     02:47     00:33     01:25     00:28     00:55     01:23     00:47     00:35     03:04     00:24    -00:02   
 11. Eero Joonas                00:50:39 17:24:45   03:47 15  10:02 20  12:59 17  18:00 14  19:38 17  26:11 15  33:41 11  36:24 10  40:17 12  48:10 11  50:21 11  50:39 11 00:50:39
     3449 Võru                                      03:47 15  06:15 21  02:57  9  05:01 10  01:38 16  06:33 11  07:30  5  02:43 13  03:53 15  07:53 23  02:11 18  00:18  8
                                                    00:12     02:49     00:47     01:11     00:32     01:02     01:06     00:52     00:40     03:01     00:26    -00:02   
 13. Toomas Ellervee            00:52:25 15:27:06   05:12 27  09:31 18  12:30 13  17:16 12  18:35 11  24:00  7  33:13 10  35:30  7  44:05 15  50:10 13  52:04 13  52:25 13 00:52:25
      795 Ilves                                     05:12 27  04:19  8  02:59 11  04:46  5  01:19  3  05:25  5  09:13 13  02:17  8  08:35 29  06:05  8  01:54 10  00:21 16
                                                    01:37     00:53     00:49     00:56     00:13    -00:06     02:49     00:26     05:22     01:13     00:09     00:01   
 14. Aare Huik                  00:52:59 16:46:00   02:58  1  06:33  1  09:13  3  14:14  3  15:59  5  23:16  6  34:31 13  38:02 14  42:32 13  50:23 14  52:40 14  52:59 14 00:52:59
      483 Võru                                      02:58  1  03:35  6  02:40  6  05:01 10  01:45 18  07:17 18  11:15 21  03:31 17  04:30 19  07:51 22  02:17 24  00:19 11
                                                   -00:37     00:09     00:30     01:11     00:39     01:46     04:51     01:40     01:17     02:59     00:32    -00:01   
 15. Aivar Halapuu              00:53:48 15:32:12   04:19 20  09:47 19  13:04 18  18:04 16  19:36 15  26:36 16  36:36 15  39:22 15  43:13 14  51:21 15  53:29 15  53:48 15 00:53:48
    15320 Võru                                      04:19 20  05:28 19  03:17 14  05:00  9  01:32 10  07:00 17  10:00 16  02:46 14  03:51 13  08:08 25  02:08 16  00:19 11
                                                    00:44     02:02     01:07     01:10     00:26     01:29     03:36     00:55     00:38     03:16     00:23    -00:01   
 16. Joonas Halapuu             00:54:14 15:31:48   03:36  8  15:24 29  18:21 26  23:08 24  24:42 22  30:38 20  39:06 17  41:43 16  45:20 16  51:37 16  53:29 15  54:14 16 00:54:14
    15503 Võru                                      03:36  8  11:48 29  02:57  9  04:47  7  01:34 13  05:56  8  08:28 12  02:37 11  03:37  9  06:17 13  01:52  7  00:45 29
                                                    00:01     08:22     00:47     00:57     00:28     00:25     02:04     00:46     00:24     01:25     00:07     00:25   
 17. Henn Antson                00:55:45 16:46:18   04:03 17  08:30 13  13:43 19  19:32 19  22:15 19  29:47 19  39:21 18  42:40 17  46:29 17  53:26 17  55:23 17  55:45 17 00:55:45
     5042 EKJ SK                                    04:03 17  04:27 13  05:13 22  05:49 18  02:43 27  07:32 19  09:34 15  03:19 16  03:49 12  06:57 15  01:57 13  00:22 18
                                                    00:28     01:01     03:03     01:59     01:37     02:01     03:10     01:28     00:36     02:05     00:12     00:02   
 18. Aigar Pindmaa              00:58:19 15:08:43   03:42 11  08:04  9  12:58 16  18:34 18  20:36 18  29:40 18  42:26 21  45:40 19  49:13 18  55:40 18  57:54 18  58:19 18 00:58:19
     3724 Võru                                      03:42 11  04:22 11  04:54 21  05:36 15  02:02 23  09:04 22  12:46 24  03:14 15  03:33  8  06:27 14  02:14 20  00:25 24
                                                    00:07     00:56     02:44     01:46     00:56     03:33     06:22     01:23     00:20     01:35     00:29     00:05   
 19. Epp Voitka                 01:00:18 16:54:59   04:16 19  08:37 15  11:30 11  17:09 10  18:47 12  26:40 17  37:02 16  45:31 18  50:03 19  57:46 19  59:53 19  60:18 19 01:00:18
    16421 Võru                                      04:16 19  04:21 10  02:53  8  05:39 16  01:38 16  07:53 20  10:22 18  08:29 24  04:32 20  07:43 17  02:07 15  00:25 24
                                                    00:41     00:55     00:43     01:49     00:32     02:22     03:58     06:38     01:19     02:51     00:22     00:05   
 20. Valeri Kuragin             01:00:54 17:39:13   03:02  2  06:38  3  10:16  6  14:30  5  15:51  3  20:59  3  42:13 20  49:17 20  53:08 20  59:16 20  60:36 20  60:54 20 01:00:54
    16456 Võru                                      03:02  2  03:36  7  03:38 19  04:14  4  01:21  5  05:08  2  21:14 27  07:04 21  03:51 13  06:08 10  01:20  1  00:18  8
                                                   -00:33     00:10     01:28     00:24     00:15    -00:23     14:50     05:13     00:38     01:16    -00:25    -00:02   
 21. Rein Lani                  01:03:07 16:32:30   03:11  3  11:33 26  18:21 26  24:28 27  26:01 25  32:42 22  42:52 22  50:02 21  54:36 21  60:45 21  62:51 21  63:07 21 01:03:07
    21266 Võru                                      03:11  3  08:22 28  06:48 27  06:07 20  01:33 11  06:41 15  10:10 17  07:10 22  04:34 21  06:09 12  02:06 14  00:16  4
                                                   -00:24     04:56     04:38     02:17     00:27     01:10     03:46     05:19     01:21     01:17     00:21    -00:04   
 22. Ellen Lembra               01:09:31 17:32:09   04:46 24  11:06 23  14:25 20  21:08 20  23:05 20  31:28 21  41:58 19  52:15 22  56:37 22  66:45 22  69:09 22  69:31 22 01:09:31
     2008 Kape                                      04:46 24  06:20 22  03:19 15  06:43 24  01:57 20  08:23 21  10:30 19  10:17 25  04:22 18  10:08 27  02:24 25  00:22 18
                                                    01:11     02:54     01:09     02:53     00:51     02:52     04:06     08:26     01:09     05:16     00:39     00:02   
 23. Kristo Hütt                01:09:57 17:34:28   04:54 26  11:20 25  15:04 23  21:39 22  24:07 21  35:40 23  46:54 23  54:19 23  59:02 23  67:22 23  69:37 23  69:57 23 01:09:57
    15711 Võru                                      04:54 26  06:26 23  03:44 20  06:35 23  02:28 26  11:33 27  11:14 20  07:25 23  04:43 23  08:20 26  02:15 21  00:20 14
                                                    01:19     03:00     01:34     02:45     01:22     06:02     04:50     05:34     01:30     03:28     00:30     00:00   
 24. Marika Ossimova            01:11:01 16:00:10   04:31 23  11:06 23  17:24 25  23:45 26  25:56 24  35:57 25  49:44 25  55:34 25  60:36 25  68:25 25  70:38 24  71:01 24 01:11:01
    22556 PPA                                       04:31 23  06:35 24  06:18 23  06:21 22  02:11 25  10:01 25  13:47 25  05:50 19  05:02 27  07:49 20  02:13 19  00:23 21
                                                    00:56     03:09     04:08     02:31     01:05     04:30     07:23     03:59     01:49     02:57     00:28     00:03   
 25. Kristi Mõttus              01:11:02 16:00:11   04:28 22  11:03 22  17:22 24  23:42 25  25:52 23  35:54 24  49:41 24  55:31 24  60:33 24  68:22 24  70:38 24  71:02 25 01:11:02
     2184 Võru Biathlon                             04:28 22  06:35 24  06:19 24  06:20 21  02:10 24  10:02 26  13:47 25  05:50 19  05:02 27  07:49 20  02:16 22  00:24 22
                                                    00:53     03:09     04:09     02:30     01:04     04:31     07:23     03:59     01:49     02:57     00:31     00:04   
 26. Monika Märtin              01:46:04 15:57:11   05:19 29  12:53 27  29:22 28  44:28 28  46:25 28  55:45 28  68:27 29  87:58 26  92:43 27 102:52 26 105:38 27 106:04 26 01:46:04
    20947 Päkapikk                                  05:19 29  07:34 26  16:29 28  15:06 29  01:57 20  09:20 23  12:42 23  19:31 26  04:45 24  10:09 28  02:46 28  00:26 26
                                                    01:44     04:08     14:19     11:16     00:51     03:49     06:18     17:40     01:32     05:17     01:01     00:06   
 27. Liivi Savi                 01:46:05 15:57:13   05:18 28  12:54 28  29:55 29  44:29 29  46:25 28  55:47 29  68:21 28  87:58 26  92:38 26 102:54 27 105:37 26 106:05 27 01:46:05
    16500 Päkapikk                                  05:18 28  07:36 27  17:01 29  14:34 28  01:56 19  09:22 24  12:34 22  19:37 27  04:40 22  10:16 29  02:43 26  00:28 28
                                                    01:43     04:10     14:51     10:44     00:50     03:51     06:10     17:46     01:27     05:24     00:58     00:08   
 28. Kevin Limbo                01:49:57 16:36:09   03:37 10  08:24 11  14:44 21  21:35 21  28:09 26  40:56 26  65:54 26  94:17 28  99:07 28 106:52 28 109:41 28 109:57 28 01:49:57
    15682 Haanja SK                                 03:37 10  04:47 16  06:20 25  06:51 26  06:34 28  12:47 29  24:58 29  28:23 29  04:50 25  07:45 18  02:49 29  00:16  4
                                                    00:02     01:21     04:10     03:01     05:28     07:16     18:34     26:32     01:37     02:53     01:04    -00:04   
 29. Kairi Hein                 01:50:01 16:36:06   03:44 14  08:31 14  14:52 22  21:40 23  28:29 27  41:04 27  65:57 27  94:17 28  99:13 29 107:00 29 109:45 29 110:01 29 01:50:01
    15013 Haanja SK                                 03:44 14  04:47 16  06:21 26  06:48 25  06:49 29  12:35 28  24:53 28  28:20 28  04:56 26  07:47 19  02:45 27  00:16  4
                                                    00:09     01:21     04:11     02:58     05:43     07:04     18:29     26:29     01:43     02:55     01:00    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     03:02     02:10     03:50     01:06     05:03     06:17     01:51     02:42     04:40     01:20     00:14   00:35:13

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 35)   3.( 34)   4.( 33)   5.( 47)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 31)   9.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:29:04 17:56:32   02:48  1  04:49  1  08:00  1  12:33  1  15:05  1  18:01  1  22:02  1  26:43  1  28:53  1  29:04  1 00:29:04
    16234 Võru                                      02:48  1  02:01  1  03:11  1  04:33  1  02:32  1  02:56  1  04:01  1  04:41  1  02:10  6  00:11  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Signe Kallion              00:40:23 16:59:25   04:28 16  07:34 11  12:20  3  17:02  2  20:53  4  25:28  4  30:38  2  37:44  2  40:07  2  40:23  2 00:40:23
    20643 Võru                                      04:28 16  03:06  3  04:46  2  04:42  4  03:51  8  04:35  5  05:10  3  07:06  4  02:23  7  00:16  3
                                                    01:40     01:05     01:35     00:09     01:19     01:39     01:09     02:25     00:13     00:05   
  3. Tõnu Tolm                  00:42:34 17:51:22   03:59 10  07:28 10  13:25 10  19:27  9  22:59  7  27:42  5  32:45  3  39:28  3  42:09  3  42:34  3 00:42:34
     2599 Võru                                      03:59 10  03:29  9  05:57 10  06:02  7  03:32  6  04:43  8  05:03  2  06:43  3  02:41 11  00:25 17
                                                    01:11     01:28     02:46     01:29     01:00     01:47     01:02     02:02     00:31     00:14   
  4. Jürgen Joonas              00:43:02 16:59:08   03:25  4  07:15  7  12:31  5  17:08  4  20:33  3  25:13  3  33:19  5  41:03  5  42:45  4  43:02  4 00:43:02
    20687 Võru                                      03:25  4  03:50 11  05:16  4  04:37  2  03:25  4  04:40  7  08:06 11  07:44  6  01:42  1  00:17  5
                                                    00:37     01:49     02:05     00:04     00:53     01:44     04:05     03:03    -00:28     00:06   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:43:24 16:59:09   03:21  3  07:12  6  12:28  4  17:05  3  20:30  2  25:09  2  33:16  4  41:01  4  43:01  5  43:24  5 00:43:24
    17962 Võru                                      03:21  3  03:51 12  05:16  4  04:37  2  03:25  4  04:39  6  08:07 12  07:45  7  02:00  5  00:23 14
                                                    00:33     01:50     02:05     00:04     00:53     01:43     04:06     03:04    -00:10     00:12   
  6. Kristina Haug              00:46:21 17:00:14   04:06 11  07:16  8  12:17  2  19:18  8  23:43  8  28:27  9  35:06  6  42:56  6  46:06  6  46:21  6 00:46:21
     5043 Võru                                      04:06 11  03:10  4  05:01  3  07:01 13  04:25 10  04:44  9  06:39  7  07:50  8  03:10 15  00:15  2
                                                    01:18     01:09     01:50     02:28     01:53     01:48     02:38     03:09     01:00     00:04   
  7. Rudolf Mürk                00:46:32 15:39:21   04:37 17  08:03 12  13:46 12  20:23 11  24:06  9  28:06  6  35:12  7  43:22  7  46:12  7  46:32  7 00:46:32
     1064 Võru                                      04:37 17  03:26  8  05:43  9  06:37 11  03:43  7  04:00  3  07:06  9  08:10  9  02:50 13  00:20  8
                                                    01:49     01:25     02:32     02:04     01:11     01:04     03:05     03:29     00:40     00:09   
  8. Mati Külaase               00:49:13 17:30:41   03:57  9  07:20  9  12:43  8  18:57  7  22:09  6  33:36 10  39:52  8  46:28  8  48:52  8  49:13  8 00:49:13
     3685 Võru                                      03:57  9  03:23  7  05:23  6  06:14  8  03:12  2  11:27 21  06:16  6  06:36  2  02:24  8  00:21 11
                                                    01:09     01:22     02:12     01:41     00:40     08:31     02:15     01:55     00:14     00:10   
  9. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:54:23 17:36:28   03:51  7  07:08  4  12:39  7  18:37  5  24:20 10  28:23  8  40:33  9  49:56  9  54:07  9  54:23  9 00:54:23
    17966 Võru                                      03:51  7  03:17  6  05:31  7  05:58  6  05:43 17  04:03  4  12:10 22  09:23 17  04:11 19  00:16  3
                                                    01:03     01:16     02:20     01:25     03:11     01:07     08:09     04:42     02:01     00:05   
 10. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:55:35 13:57:46   03:05  2  06:35  3  13:42 11  18:45  6  22:00  5  40:02 17  45:20 13  52:31 11  55:13 10  55:35 10 00:55:35
    20634 Haanja PK                                 03:05  2  03:30 10  07:07 13  05:03  5  03:15  3  18:02 23  05:18  4  07:11  5  02:42 12  00:22 13
                                                    00:17     01:29     03:56     00:30     00:43     15:06     01:17     02:30     00:32     00:11   
 11. Karmo Tisler               00:56:43 17:36:32   03:55  8  07:10  5  12:48  9  19:37 10  24:34 11  28:18  7  42:01 10  51:23 10  56:22 11  56:43 11 00:56:43
    18432 Võru                                      03:55  8  03:15  5  05:38  8  06:49 12  04:57 13  03:44  2  13:43 23  09:22 16  04:59 22  00:21 11
                                                    01:07     01:14     02:27     02:16     02:25     00:48     09:42     04:41     02:49     00:10   
 12. Heli Viks                  00:57:09 17:14:55   05:08 19  13:47 22  20:27 22  27:55 18  32:11 16  37:35 13  44:27 12  53:23 12  56:40 12  57:09 12 00:57:09
     5017 Võru                                      05:08 19  08:39 23  06:40 12  07:28 15  04:16  9  05:24 11  06:52  8  08:56 13  03:17 16  00:29 21
                                                    02:20     06:38     03:29     02:55     01:44     02:28     02:51     04:15     01:07     00:18   
 13. Elita Shulce               00:57:38 15:47:10   04:07 12  08:21 13  15:53 13  22:54 12  31:33 14  37:51 14  45:59 14  54:42 14  57:10 13  57:38 13 00:57:38
        0 Azimuts                                   04:07 12  04:14 13  07:32 15  07:01 13  08:39 21  06:18 13  08:08 13  08:43 10  02:28 10  00:28 20
                                                    01:19     02:13     04:21     02:28     06:07     03:22     04:07     04:02     00:18     00:17   
 14. Ats Virumäe                00:58:08 17:47:20   04:40 18  10:23 19  17:32 15  25:24 16  30:09 12  35:27 11  42:56 11  53:43 13  57:20 14  58:08 14 00:58:08
     3803 Võru                                      04:40 18  05:43 19  07:09 14  07:52 16  04:45 12  05:18 10  07:29 10  10:47 21  03:37 17  00:48 23
                                                    01:52     03:42     03:58     03:19     02:13     02:22     03:28     06:06     01:27     00:37   
 15. Saima Värton               00:59:56 16:06:15   05:11 20  09:41 15  17:13 14  23:27 13  30:49 13  37:25 12  46:07 15  55:11 15  59:33 15  59:56 15 00:59:56
      213 Kobras                                    05:11 20  04:30 15  07:32 15  06:14  8  07:22 18  06:36 15  08:42 15  09:04 14  04:22 20  00:23 14
                                                    02:23     02:29     04:21     01:41     04:50     03:40     04:41     04:23     02:12     00:12   
 16. Dace Miezite               01:01:52 15:45:46   05:35 21  10:26 20  18:01 16  24:26 14  33:16 17  39:24 16  47:37 17  56:48 16  61:28 16  61:52 16 01:01:52
        0 Azimuts                                   05:35 21  04:51 17  07:35 17  06:25 10  08:50 22  06:08 12  08:13 14  09:11 15  04:40 21  00:24 16
                                                    02:47     02:50     04:24     01:52     06:18     03:12     04:12     04:30     02:30     00:13   
 17. Krista Kõlli               01:04:05 17:43:36   06:24 23  10:45 21  19:22 21  27:30 17  32:05 15  38:40 15  47:28 16  58:07 17  63:39 17  64:05 17 01:04:05
    15393 Võru                                      06:24 23  04:21 14  08:37 20  08:08 17  04:35 11  06:35 14  08:48 16  10:39 20  05:32 23  00:26 19
                                                    03:36     02:20     05:26     03:35     02:03     03:39     04:47     05:58     03:22     00:15   
 18. Katre Toots                01:07:27 13:58:45   04:23 13  09:56 16  18:43 17  30:26 19  35:44 20  46:44 19  55:55 19  65:22 19  67:07 18  67:27 18 01:07:27
    16942 Haanja PK                                 04:23 13  05:33 18  08:47 21  11:43 19  05:18 16  11:00 18  09:11 19  09:27 18  01:45  2  00:20  8
                                                    01:35     03:32     05:36     07:10     02:46     08:04     05:10     04:46    -00:25     00:09   
 19. Mirjam Vodi                01:07:37 13:58:46   04:25 14  10:15 17  18:45 18  30:28 20  35:38 19  46:47 20  55:53 18  65:22 19  67:17 20  67:37 19 01:07:37
    16948 Haanja PK                                 04:25 14  05:50 20  08:30 18  11:43 19  05:10 14  11:09 20  09:06 17  09:29 19  01:55  4  00:20  8
                                                    01:37     03:49     05:19     07:10     02:38     08:13     05:05     04:48    -00:15     00:09   
 20. Karl-Gustav Sok            01:07:47 13:58:28   03:48  6  10:20 18  18:55 19  30:39 21  35:53 21  46:55 21  56:44 21  65:37 21  67:22 21  67:47 20 01:07:47
    22388 Haanja PK                                 03:48  6  06:32 21  08:35 19  11:44 21  05:14 15  11:02 19  09:49 20  08:53 12  01:45  2  00:25 17
                                                    01:00     04:31     05:24     07:11     02:42     08:06     05:48     04:12    -00:25     00:14   
 21. Ivo Lukk                   01:07:52 13:59:18   03:25  4  06:29  2  12:38  6  24:29 15  34:56 18  45:25 18  55:58 20  64:43 18  67:07 18  67:52 21 01:07:52
    15681 Haanja SK                                 03:25  4  03:04  2  06:09 11  11:51 22  10:27 23  10:29 17  10:33 21  08:45 11  02:24  8  00:45 22
                                                    00:37     01:03     02:58     07:18     07:55     07:33     06:32     04:04     00:14     00:34   
 22. Triinu Tuvike              01:12:37 14:18:09   06:11 22  13:54 23  24:17 23  33:34 23  41:06 23  48:28 22  57:38 22  69:27 22  72:20 22  72:37 22 01:12:37
    17972 Vastseliina                               06:11 22  07:43 22  10:23 23  09:17 18  07:32 19  07:22 16  09:10 18  11:49 23  02:53 14  00:17  5
                                                    03:23     05:42     07:12     04:44     05:00     04:26     05:09     07:08     00:43     00:06   
 23. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          01:14:02 17:11:45   04:27 15  09:14 14  19:20 20  31:38 22  40:00 22  53:10 23  58:52 23  70:01 23  73:43 23  74:02 23 01:14:02
    20631 Võru                                      04:27 15  04:47 16  10:06 22  12:18 23  08:22 20  13:10 22  05:42  5  11:09 22  03:42 18  00:19  7
                                                    01:39     02:46     06:55     07:45     05:50     10:14     01:41     06:28     01:32     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     02:01     03:11     04:33     02:32     02:56     04:01     04:41     01:42     00:11   00:28:36

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 36)   2.( 47)   3.( 42)   4.( 44)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:25:37 16:59:11   04:05  1  10:43  1  14:54  1  17:38  1  22:16  1  25:20  1  25:37  1 00:25:37
    18504 Võru                                      04:05  1  06:38  1  04:11  1  02:44  1  04:38  1  03:04  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:33:45 17:39:12   04:05  1  13:42  2  19:59  2  25:04  2  30:33  2  33:30  2  33:45  2 00:33:45
    15278 Võru                                      04:05  1  09:37  5  06:17  2  05:05  7  05:29  3  02:57  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     02:59     02:06     02:21     00:51    -00:07    -00:02   
  3. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:37:29 14:20:40   04:36  3  13:57  3  23:19  3  27:45  3  33:29  3  37:08  3  37:29  3 00:37:29
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  04:36  3  09:21  4  09:22  5  04:26  6  05:44  4  03:39  5  00:21  6
                                                    00:31     02:43     05:11     01:42     01:06     00:35     00:04   
  4. Talvi Trell                00:41:44 17:15:48   05:51  6  15:42  6  27:01  5  31:15  5  36:32  4  41:14  4  41:44  4 00:41:44
     5021 Võru                                      05:51  6  09:51  6  11:19  6  04:14  4  05:17  2  04:42  8  00:30  9
                                                    01:46     03:13     07:08     01:30     00:39     01:38     00:13   
  5. Taavi Lilloja              00:43:30 14:14:50   05:03  4  15:15  4  28:27  6  33:32  6  39:23  5  43:01  5  43:30  5 00:43:30
    24093 Haanja Kool                               05:03  4  10:12  8  13:12  9  05:05  7  05:51  5  03:38  4  00:29  8
                                                    00:58     03:34     09:01     02:21     01:13     00:34     00:12   
  6. Helle Mürk                 00:45:17 15:52:13   05:28  5  15:25  5  24:10  4  28:29  4  40:15  6  44:46  6  45:17  6 00:45:17
      740 Võru                                      05:28  5  09:57  7  08:45  4  04:19  5  11:46  9  04:31  7  00:31 10
                                                    01:23     03:19     04:34     01:35     07:08     01:27     00:14   
  7. Leo Artur Skott            00:55:11 14:10:44   24:52 11  31:34 11  39:48  9  43:53  7  50:55  7  54:30  7  55:11  7 00:55:11
    16944 Haanja Kool                               24:52 11  06:42  2  08:14  3  04:05  3  07:02  7  03:35  3  00:41 11
                                                    20:47     00:04     04:03     01:21     02:24     00:31     00:24   
  8. Merli Mari Utsal           00:55:38 13:58:03   15:01 10  23:28  7  40:49 10  44:46 10  51:16  8  55:20  8  55:38  8 00:55:38
    15690 Haanja SK                                 15:01 10  08:27  3  17:21 10  03:57  2  06:30  6  04:04  6  00:18  4
                                                    10:56     01:49     13:10     01:13     01:52     01:00     00:01   
  9. Alarich Paas               01:05:30 17:07:15   09:09  9  24:12  9  36:55  8  44:14  9  57:48 10  65:13  9  65:30  9 01:05:30
    22824 Võru KG                                   09:09  9  15:03 10  12:43  7  07:19 11  13:34 11  07:25  9  00:17  2
                                                    05:04     08:25     08:32     04:35     08:56     04:21     00:00   
 10. Karl Jakop Pintmann        01:05:33 17:07:16   09:04  7  23:43  8  36:48  7  44:05  8  57:37  9  65:13  9  65:33 10 01:05:33
    22298 Võru                                      09:04  7  14:39  9  13:05  8  07:17 10  13:32 10  07:36 10  00:20  5
                                                    04:59     08:01     08:54     04:33     08:54     04:32     00:03   
 11. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:16:35 16:50:15   09:04  7  31:06 10  52:47 11  59:11 11  68:32 11  76:09 11  76:35 11 01:16:35
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       09:04  7  22:02 11  21:41 11  06:24  9  09:21  8  07:37 11  00:26  7
                                                    04:59     15:24     17:30     03:40     04:43     04:33     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     06:38     04:11     02:44     04:38     02:57     00:15   00:25:28

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 48)   2.( 49)   3.( 44)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:10:16 17:41:43   02:43  1  05:44  1  07:39  1  09:57  1  10:16  1 00:10:16
    20813 Võru                                      02:43  1  03:01  1  01:55  1  02:18  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eke Ots                    00:15:01 18:01:18   03:26  2  07:45  2  11:27  2  14:37  2  15:01  2 00:15:01
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 03:26  2  04:19  2  03:42  2  03:10  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:43     01:18     01:47     00:52     00:05   
  2. Anne Ots                   00:15:01 18:01:19   03:26  2  07:45  2  11:27  2  14:37  2  15:01  2 00:15:01
    21651 Haanja RK                                 03:26  2  04:19  2  03:42  2  03:10  2  00:24  2
                                                    00:43     01:18     01:47     00:52     00:05   
  4. Eva Piirisild              00:19:50 17:44:17   04:23  4  10:36  7  15:17  5  19:14  5  19:50  4 00:19:50
    16455 Võru                                      04:23  4  06:13  8  04:41  6  03:57  4  00:36  6
                                                    01:40     03:12     02:46     01:39     00:17   
  5. Triinu Piirisild           00:19:51 17:44:15   04:26  5  10:28  6  15:04  4  19:13  4  19:51  5 00:19:51
    15008 Võru                                      04:26  5  06:02  7  04:36  5  04:09  5  00:38  7
                                                    01:43     03:01     02:41     01:51     00:19   
  6. Sander Lepp                00:22:46 15:35:38   04:40  7  10:17  5  15:22  6  22:18  6  22:46  6 00:22:46
    24002 Võru                                      04:40  7  05:37  6  05:05  7  06:56  7  00:28  5
                                                    01:57     02:36     03:10     04:38     00:09   
  7. Marta Kivilo               00:23:49 16:44:33   07:45  8  12:08  8  16:23  7  23:23  8  23:49  7 00:23:49
    24087 Võru Kr Kool                              07:45  8  04:23  4  04:15  4  07:00  8  00:26  4
                                                    05:02     01:22     02:20     04:42     00:07   
  8. Anette Pihus               00:24:03 17:31:45   04:33  6  09:41  4  18:18  8  23:22  7  24:03  8 00:24:03
    24003 Võru                                      04:33  6  05:08  5  08:37  8  05:04  6  00:41  8
                                                    01:50     02:07     06:42     02:46     00:22   
  9. Pille Sõrmus               00:52:44 17:12:27   10:42  9  18:55  9  28:39  9  51:36  9  52:44  9 00:52:44
    24112 Parksepa                                  10:42  9  08:13  9  09:44  9  22:57 10  01:08  9
                                                    07:59     05:12     07:49     20:39     00:49   
 10. Andero Albrecht            00:52:51 17:12:25   10:42  9  18:55  9  28:45 10  51:36  9  52:51 10 00:52:51
    24113 Parksepa                                  10:42  9  08:13  9  09:50 10  22:51  9  01:15 10
                                                    07:59     05:12     07:55     20:33     00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:01     01:55     02:18     00:19   00:10:16

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:11 17:35:49   00:59  1  02:47  1  03:26  1  03:52  1  04:11  1 00:04:11
    16479 Võru                                      00:59  1  01:48  4  00:39  1  00:26  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:04:27 16:43:22   01:13  3  02:53  2  03:38  2  04:06  2  04:27  2 00:04:27
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:13  3  01:40  1  00:45  5  00:28  2  00:21  2
                                                    00:14    -00:08     00:06     00:02     00:02   
  3. Mehis Moor                 00:04:32 16:43:16   01:16  5  03:00  3  03:42  4  04:10  3  04:32  3 00:04:32
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:16  5  01:44  2  00:42  3  00:28  2  00:22  3
                                                    00:17    -00:04     00:03     00:02     00:03   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:04:55 16:43:20   01:17  6  03:02  4  03:41  3  04:24  4  04:55  4 00:04:55
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            01:17  6  01:45  3  00:39  1  00:43  6  00:31  7
                                                    00:18    -00:03     00:00     00:17     00:12   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:05:17 17:53:32   01:15  4  03:15  5  04:13  5  04:49  5  05:17  5 00:05:17
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:15  4  02:00  5  00:58  6  00:36  4  00:28  5
                                                    00:16     00:12     00:19     00:10     00:09   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:06:50 17:33:18   01:38  7  04:17  7  05:31  6  06:22  6  06:50  6 00:06:50
    16455 Võru                                      01:38  7  02:39  6  01:14  8  00:51  8  00:28  5
                                                    00:39     00:51     00:35     00:25     00:09   
  7. Mia-Brit Oru               00:07:27 17:41:45   01:47  9  05:31 10  06:14  8  07:02  8  07:27  7 00:07:27
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            01:47  9  03:44 11  00:43  4  00:48  7  00:25  4
                                                    00:48     01:56     00:04     00:22     00:06   
  8. Marta Kivilo               00:07:39 16:32:50   01:38  7  04:22  8  05:53  7  06:49  7  07:39  8 00:07:39
    24087 Võru Kr kool                              01:38  7  02:44  7  01:31 10  00:56  9  00:50 11
                                                    00:39     00:56     00:52     00:30     00:31   
  9. Brigita Oru                00:07:57 17:41:48   01:48 10  05:27  9  06:39  9  07:19  9  07:57  9 00:07:57
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            01:48 10  03:39 10  01:12  7  00:40  5  00:38  8
                                                    00:49     01:51     00:33     00:14     00:19   
 10. Taaniel Jõe                00:08:48 15:34:52   01:57 11  05:31 10  06:55 10  08:03 10  08:48 10 00:08:48
    24111 Vastselina                                01:57 11  03:34  9  01:24  9  01:08 10  00:45 10
                                                    00:58     01:46     00:45     00:42     00:26   
 11. Sander Lepp                00:57:29 14:11:29   01:04  2  04:14  6                               00:57:29
    24002 Võru                                      01:04  2  03:10  8                      00:41  9
                                                    00:05     01:22                         00:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     01:40     00:39     00:26     00:19   00:04:03


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 30.09.2015 21:18:14 OK Võru