Haanja kolmapäevak 30.09.2015

30.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:01:39
  2.    0 Rubens Pavils Shulcs      Azimuts     01:07:48
M21 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:44:02
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:47:09
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:47:16
  4.    0 Mikko Siren               Soome       00:48:02
  5.    0 Otto Simosas              Soome       00:48:32
  6.    0 Aleksi Anttolainen        Soome       00:49:56
  7. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:07:39
  8.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:08:04
  9.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:09:42
M35 Rada (1): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:53:20
  2. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:05:57
  3.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:07:44
  4.16233 Lauri Allmann             KUP         01:10:15
RADA2 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:00:54
  2.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:09:57
  3.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:49:57
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:31
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:54:14
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:42:13
  2. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:49:47
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:50:39
  4.  795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves       00:52:25
  5.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:52:59
  6.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:53:48
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:55:45
  8. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:58:19
  9.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:03:07
N18 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:50:01
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Tuulia Viiberg            Soome       00:38:03
  2.    0 Julia Järveläinen         Soome       00:38:05
  3.    0 Johanna Huukkonen         Soome       00:38:58
  4.    0 Miia Niitynen             Soome       00:44:26
  5.    0 Jannina Gustafsson        Soome       00:45:50
  6.22556 Marika Ossimova           PPA         01:11:01
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:47:55
  2. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:59
  3.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:39
  4.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:00:18
  5. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:09:31
  6. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru Biath  01:11:02
  7.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:46:04
  8.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:46:05
M14 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:04
  2.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:43:02
  3.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:24
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:54:23
  5.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:56:43
  6.22388 Karl-Gustav Sok           Haanja PK   01:07:47
  7.15681 Ivo Lukk                  Haanja SK   01:07:52
  8.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:14:02
M60 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:34
  2. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:46:32
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:49:13
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:58:08
N16 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:40:23
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:21
  3.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:55:35
  4.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   01:07:27
  5.16948 Mirjam Vodi               Haanja PK   01:07:37
  6.17972 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  01:12:37
N45 Rada (3): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:57:09
  2.    0 Elita Shulce              Azimuts     00:57:38
  3.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:59:56
  4.    0 Dace Miezite              Azimuts     01:01:52
  5.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:04:05
RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16944 Leo Artur Skott           Haanja Koo  00:55:11
M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:33:45
  2.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:37:29
  3.24093 Taavi Lilloja             Haanja Koo  00:43:30
  4.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:05:30
  5.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:05:33
N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:16:35
N14 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:25:37
  2.15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   00:55:38
N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:41:44
  2.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:45:17
RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:15:01
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:19:51
  3.24112 Pille Sõrmus              Parksepa    00:52:44
M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:10:16
  2.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:15:01
  3.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:22:46
  4.24113 Andero Albrecht           Parksepa    00:52:51
N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:19:50
  2.24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr Ko  00:23:49
  3.24003 Anette Pihus              Võru        00:24:03
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:11
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:27
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:32
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:55
  5.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:05:17
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:06:50
  7.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:07:27
  8.24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko  00:07:39
  9.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:07:57
 10.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastselina  00:08:48
 11.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:57:29
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        00:55:07 21p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:25:06 20p
  3.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:25:15 20p
  4.17965 Marge Allmann             Võru        01:10:20 16p
  5.24041 Kaido Kivilo              Kuperjanov  02:06:45 14p
  6.24114 Daniel Lahtvee            KUP         01:09:48 11p
  7.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  01:12:49 11p
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:57:30 10p
  9.15582 Mare Lüüs                 Võru SpKoo  01:09:13 10p
 10.24108 Germar Moorus             Haanja Koo  00:56:49 8p
 11.24094 Brendon Glenn Koemets     Haanja Koo  00:57:29 8p
 12.15684 Mairo Hannust             Haanja Koo  01:09:39 8p
 13.24090 Jan-Kustav Heier          Haanja Koo  01:10:08 8p
 14.24110 Juhan Perli               Haanja Koo  01:11:26 8p
 15.24091 Teet Soe                  Haanja Koo  01:51:11 7p
 16.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        01:00:03 6p
 17.24095 Lauri Koiksaar            Haanja Koo  00:33:54 5p
 18.24092 Lauri Sügis               Haanja Koo  00:33:55 5p
 19.22826 Kairi Oru                 Võru        00:07:58 4p
 20.24109 Karl-Gustav Vaab          Haanja Koo  00:55:45 4p
 21.24089 Kärg Valner               Haanja Koo  00:57:40 4p
 22.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        01:12:07 4p
 23.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        01:12:35 4p
 24.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:21:25 3p
 25. 5936 Indrek Ots                Haanja RK   00:21:26 3p
 26.24088 Eva-Lotta Kuus            Haanja Koo  01:08:05 3p
 27.24086 Jaana Kivilo              KUP         00:07:39
 28.24084 Kertu-Liis Ihats          Haanja Koo  01:00:00
 28.18508 Janete Talo               Haanja Koo  01:00:00
 28.24085 Kirke-Lee Vodi            Haanja Koo  01:00:00
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 15 KP 5.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3466 Timo Sild                 EKJ SK      00:44:02
  2. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:47:09
  3. 5037 Janek Piirisild           Võru        00:47:16
  4.    0 Mikko Siren               Soome       00:48:02
  5.    0 Otto Simosas              Soome       00:48:32
  6.    0 Aleksi Anttolainen        Soome       00:49:56
  7.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:53:20
  8.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        01:01:39
  9. 9382 Tõnu Hendrikson           Võru        01:05:57
 10. 4135 Fred Needo                Võru        01:07:39
 11.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape         01:07:44
 12.    0 Rubens Pavils Shulcs      Azimuts     01:07:48
 13.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:08:04
 14.16670 Ingmar Bert Sabre         Võru        01:09:42
 15.16233 Lauri Allmann             KUP         01:10:15
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 11 KP 4.50 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.    0 Tuulia Viiberg            Soome       00:38:03
  2.    0 Julia Järveläinen         Soome       00:38:05
  3.    0 Johanna Huukkonen         Soome       00:38:58
  4. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:42:13
  5.    0 Miia Niitynen             Soome       00:44:26
  6.    0 Jannina Gustafsson        Soome       00:45:50
  7.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:46:31
  8.10194 Kadri Parts               Võru        00:47:55
  9. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:47:59
 10. 1311 Heini Tammik              Kape        00:49:47
 11.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:39
 11. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:50:39
 13.  795 Toomas Ellervee           Ilves       00:52:25
 14.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:52:59
 15.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:53:48
 16.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        00:54:14
 17. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:55:45
 18. 3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru        00:58:19
 19.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:00:18
 20.16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru        01:00:54
 21.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        01:03:07
 22. 2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape        01:09:31
 23.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:09:57
 24.22556 Marika Ossimova           PPA         01:11:01
 25. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru Biath  01:11:02
 26.20947 Monika Märtin             Päkapikk    01:46:04
 27.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    01:46:05
 28.15682 Kevin Limbo               Haanja SK   01:49:57
 29.15013 Kairi Hein                Haanja SK   01:50:01
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 9 KP 3.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:29:04
  2.20643 Signe Kallion             Võru        00:40:23
  3. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:42:34
  4.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:43:02
  5.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:43:24
  6. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:46:21
  7. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:46:32
  8. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:49:13
  9.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:54:23
 10.20634 Miina Aleksandra Piho     Haanja PK   00:55:35
 11.18432 Karmo Tisler              Võru        00:56:43
 12. 5017 Heli Viks                 Võru        00:57:09
 13.    0 Elita Shulce              Azimuts     00:57:38
 14. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:58:08
 15.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:59:56
 16.    0 Dace Miezite              Azimuts     01:01:52
 17.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:04:05
 18.16942 Katre Toots               Haanja PK   01:07:27
 19.16948 Mirjam Vodi               Haanja PK   01:07:37
 20.22388 Karl-Gustav Sok           Haanja PK   01:07:47
 21.15681 Ivo Lukk                  Haanja SK   01:07:52
 22.17972 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  01:12:37
 23.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        01:14:02
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 6 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:25:37
  2.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:33:45
  3.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:37:29
  4. 5021 Talvi Trell               Võru        00:41:44
  5.24093 Taavi Lilloja             Haanja Koo  00:43:30
  6.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:45:17
  7.16944 Leo Artur Skott           Haanja Koo  00:55:11
  8.15690 Merli Mari Utsal          Haanja SK   00:55:38
  9.22824 Alarich Paas              Võru KG     01:05:30
 10.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        01:05:33
 11.21814 Katrinka Josephine Sav... Võru Kr. G  01:16:35
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 1.30 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:10:16
  2.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:15:01
  2.21651 Anne Ots                  Haanja RK   00:15:01
  4.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:19:50
  5.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:19:51
  6.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:22:46
  7.24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr Ko  00:23:49
  8.24003 Anette Pihus              Võru        00:24:03
  9.24112 Pille Sõrmus              Parksepa    00:52:44
 10.24113 Andero Albrecht           Parksepa    00:52:51
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:11
  2.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:27
  3.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:32
  4.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:55
  5.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja Rk   00:05:17
  6.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:06:50
  7.22566 Mia-Brit Oru              Vastseliin  00:07:27
  8.24087 Marta Kivilo              Võru Kr ko  00:07:39
  9.22565 Brigita Oru               Vastseliin  00:07:57
 10.24111 Taaniel Jõe               Vastselina  00:08:48
 11.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:57:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 30.09.2015 21:18:11 OK Võru