Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 23.09.2015

23.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Sixten
Rajameister : Marianne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:55 17:04:01   03:07  2  18:03  1  19:09  1  23:07  1  25:45  1  33:18  1  34:33  1  35:33  1  42:13  1  45:49  1  47:00  1  50:53  1  52:40  1  52:55  1 00:52:55
    16666 Võru                                      03:07  2  14:56  1  01:06  1  03:58  1  02:38  1  07:33  2  01:15  1  01:00  1  06:40  2  03:36  1  01:11  2  03:53  2  01:47  2  00:15  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Taavi Perv                 00:58:12 17:25:55   02:55  1  19:55  2  21:24  2  26:39  2  30:54  2  36:52  2  38:41  2  40:23  2  45:34  2  52:57  2  54:03  2  56:57  2  58:03  2  58:12  2 00:58:12
    15698 Võru                                      02:55  1  17:00  2  01:29  2  05:15  2  04:15  2  05:58  1  01:49  2  01:42  2  05:11  1  07:23  2  01:06  1  02:54  1  01:06  1  00:09  1
                                                   -00:12     02:04     00:23     01:17     01:37    -01:35     00:34     00:42    -01:29     03:47    -00:05    -00:59    -00:41    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     14:56     01:06     03:58     02:38     05:58     01:15     01:00     05:11     03:36     01:06     02:54     01:06     00:09   00:47:48

M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:47:09 18:04:31   02:36  1  18:34  3  19:44  2  23:47  2  26:22  2  32:01  1  33:25  1  34:36  1  39:20  1  41:53  1  42:58  1  45:46  1  46:59  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
     3446 Võru                                      02:36  1  15:58  4  01:10  1  04:03  1  02:35  1  05:39  1  01:24  1  01:11  1  04:44  1  02:33  1  01:05  1  02:48  1  01:13  1  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anti Sõukand               00:51:25 17:02:12   02:41  2  17:04  1  18:14  1  22:44  1  26:13  1  32:38  2  34:19  2  35:35  2  41:00  2  45:45  3  46:56  3  49:52  2  51:15  2  51:25  2 00:51:25
     5030 Võru                                      02:41  2  14:23  1  01:10  1  04:30  3  03:29  4  06:25  3  01:41  2  01:16  3  05:25  2  04:45  3  01:11  3  02:56  2  01:23  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:05    -01:35     00:00     00:27     00:54     00:46     00:17     00:05     00:41     02:12     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:00   
  3. Tauri Lepasild             00:52:09 17:08:30   02:51  3  18:05  2  19:50  3  24:26  3  27:18  3  33:39  3  35:24  3  36:43  3  42:24  4  45:39  2  46:52  2  50:23  3  51:56  3  52:09  3 00:52:09
    10633 Mikitamäe/Peko                            02:51  3  15:14  2  01:45  5  04:36  4  02:52  3  06:21  2  01:45  3  01:19  4  05:41  4  03:15  2  01:13  4  03:31  4  01:33  4  00:13  3
                                                    00:15    -00:44     00:35     00:33     00:17     00:42     00:21     00:08     00:57     00:42     00:08     00:43     00:20     00:03   
  4. Mattias Jõgi               00:54:57 17:08:24   02:55  4  19:05  5  20:24  4  24:35  4  27:23  4  33:52  4  35:39  4  36:51  4  42:22  3  48:03  4  49:12  4  52:52  4  54:43  4  54:57  4 00:54:57
    20866 Tartu Ülikool                             02:55  4  16:10  5  01:19  3  04:11  2  02:48  2  06:29  4  01:47  4  01:12  2  05:31  3  05:41  5  01:09  2  03:40  5  01:51  5  00:14  4
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:09     00:08     00:13     00:50     00:23     00:01     00:47     03:08     00:04     00:52     00:38     00:04   
  5. Raido Viks                 01:00:24 16:56:54   02:57  5  18:51  4  20:34  5  26:16  5  31:32  5  38:23  5  40:16  5  41:38  5  47:58  5  54:06  5  55:20  5  58:40  5  60:10  5  60:24  5 01:00:24
    13517 Võru                                      02:57  5  15:54  3  01:43  4  05:42  5  05:16  5  06:51  5  01:53  5  01:22  5  06:20  5  06:08  6  01:14  5  03:20  3  01:30  3  00:14  4
                                                    00:21    -00:04     00:33     01:39     02:41     01:12     00:29     00:11     01:36     03:35     00:09     00:32     00:17     00:04   
  6. Ardo Kuus                  01:20:31 17:25:55   03:52  6  27:48  6  30:54  6  39:44  6  45:43  6  54:16  6  56:52  6  59:38  6  67:18  6  72:03  6  73:45  6  78:20  6  80:17  6  80:31  6 01:20:31
    14321 KUP                                       03:52  6  23:56  6  03:06  7  08:50  6  05:59  6  08:33  6  02:36  6  02:46  6  07:40  6  04:45  3  01:42  6  04:35  6  01:57  6  00:14  4
                                                    01:16     07:58     01:56     04:47     03:24     02:54     01:12     01:35     02:56     02:12     00:37     01:47     00:44     00:04   
  7. Kaido Kivila               01:40:50 15:08:04   04:22  7  35:59  7  37:53  7  47:09  7  56:53  7  68:21  7  72:11  7  75:36  7  84:04  7  90:43  7  93:19  7  98:11  7 100:29  7 100:50  7 01:40:50
    24068 KUP                                       04:22  7  31:37  7  01:54  6  09:16  7  09:44  7  11:28  7  03:50  7  03:25  7  08:28  7  06:39  7  02:36  7  04:52  7  02:18  7  00:21  7
                                                    01:46     15:39     00:44     05:13     07:09     05:49     02:26     02:14     03:44     04:06     01:31     02:04     01:05     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     14:23     01:10     04:03     02:35     05:39     01:24     01:11     04:44     02:33     01:05     02:48     01:13     00:10   00:45:34

M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               00:50:51 17:09:29   02:43  1  17:17  1  18:59  1  23:17  1  26:12  1  32:42  1  34:39  1  35:51  1  41:45  1  44:49  1  45:50  1  49:03  1  50:38  1  50:51  1 00:50:51
    13616 Võru                                      02:43  1  14:34  1  01:42  2  04:18  1  02:55  1  06:30  1  01:57  3  01:12  1  05:54  2  03:04  1  01:01  2  03:13  2  01:35  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Maris Vabulnieks           00:57:35 15:58:27   03:02  3  17:58  2  19:49  2  24:57  2  29:23  2  36:08  2  38:01  2  40:42  2  47:00  2  51:22  2  52:17  2  55:45  2  57:21  2  57:35  2 00:57:35
        0 Ape                                       03:02  3  14:56  2  01:51  3  05:08  3  04:26  3  06:45  2  01:53  2  02:41  4  06:18  3  04:22  2  00:55  1  03:28  3  01:36  3  00:14  3
                                                    00:19     00:22     00:09     00:50     01:31     00:15    -00:04     01:29     00:24     01:18    -00:06     00:15     00:01     00:01   
  3. Tiit Toots                 01:02:47 17:45:03   03:00  2  24:31  3  26:11  3  31:15  3  34:28  3  41:20  3  43:07  3  44:48  3  50:39  3  56:32  3  58:00  3  61:08  3  62:34  3  62:47  3 01:02:47
    16484 Võru                                      03:00  2  21:31  4  01:40  1  05:04  2  03:13  2  06:52  3  01:47  1  01:41  2  05:51  1  05:53  5  01:28  3  03:08  1  01:26  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:17     06:57    -00:02     00:46     00:18     00:22    -00:10     00:29    -00:03     02:49     00:27    -00:05    -00:09     00:00   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:18:24 17:28:30   05:56  5  26:40  4  29:29  4  37:04  4  43:17  4  52:56  4  55:31  4  57:30  4  65:17  4  70:04  4  71:46  4  76:14  4  78:08  4  78:24  4 01:18:24
     2220 Võru                                      05:56  5  20:44  3  02:49  4  07:35  4  06:13  5  09:39  5  02:35  5  01:59  3  07:47  5  04:47  4  01:42  4  04:28  4  01:54  4  00:16  5
                                                    03:13     06:10     01:07     03:17     03:18     03:09     00:38     00:47     01:53     01:43     00:41     01:15     00:19     00:03   
  5. Kristo Hütt                01:20:30 17:25:54   03:52  4  27:46  5  30:51  5  39:44  5  45:46  5  54:13  5  56:47  5  59:36  5  67:17  5  72:02  5  73:44  5  78:17  5  80:16  5  80:30  5 01:20:30
    15711 Võru                                      03:52  4  23:54  5  03:05  5  08:53  5  06:02  4  08:27  4  02:34  4  02:49  5  07:41  4  04:45  3  01:42  4  04:33  5  01:59  5  00:14  3
                                                    01:09     09:20     01:23     04:35     03:07     01:57     00:37     01:37     01:47     01:41     00:41     01:20     00:24     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     14:34     01:40     04:18     02:55     06:30     01:47     01:12     05:51     03:04     00:55     03:08     01:26     00:13   00:50:16

M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:48:52 15:08:43   03:25  1  11:44  1  15:31  1  18:43  1  24:14  1  25:51  1  35:04  1  36:32  1  45:42  1  47:11  1  48:40  1  48:52  1 00:48:52
    16678 Võru                                      03:25  1  08:19  1  03:47  1  03:12  1  05:31  1  01:37  1  09:13  1  01:28  1  09:10  1  01:29  1  01:29  1  00:12  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             01:23:46 16:31:01   04:34  2  15:25  2  27:35  2  33:36  2  49:45  2  52:24  2  65:20  2  66:54  2  78:22  2  80:41  2  83:11  2  83:46  2 01:23:46
    15503 Võru                                      04:34  2  10:51  2  12:10  2  06:01  2  16:09  2  02:39  2  12:56  2  01:34  2  11:28  2  02:19  2  02:30  2  00:35  2
                                                    01:09     02:32     08:23     02:49     10:38     01:02     03:43     00:06     02:18     00:50     01:01     00:23   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     08:19     03:47     03:12     05:31     01:37     09:13     01:28     09:10     01:29     01:29     00:12   00:48:52

M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:46:22 17:43:14   03:00  1  10:55  2  15:12  2  18:18  1  24:33  1  26:14  1  32:28  1  33:46  1  41:52  1  44:44  1  46:08  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
     6043 Võru                                      03:00  1  07:55  2  04:17  3  03:06  1  06:15  2  01:41  2  06:14  1  01:18  1  08:06  1  02:52  6  01:24  1  00:14  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:47:45 15:58:47   03:06  2  10:48  1  15:02  1  18:43  2  25:01  2  26:59  2  34:22  2  35:51  2  44:01  2  45:50  2  47:32  2  47:45  2 00:47:45
      483 Võru                                      03:06  2  07:42  1  04:14  2  03:41  3  06:18  3  01:58  6  07:23  3  01:29  3  08:10  2  01:49  3  01:42  5  00:13  1
                                                    00:06    -00:13    -00:03     00:35     00:03     00:17     01:09     00:11     00:04    -01:03     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:49:49 17:39:42   03:23  5  12:10  5  16:07  4  20:33  3  26:02  3  27:26  3  36:27  3  37:51  3  46:36  3  48:07  3  49:35  3  49:49  3 00:49:49
     3449 Võru                                      03:23  5  08:47  6  03:57  1  04:26  7  05:29  1  01:24  1  09:01  7  01:24  2  08:45  3  01:31  1  01:28  2  00:14  4
                                                    00:23     00:52    -00:20     01:20    -00:46    -00:17     02:47     00:06     00:39    -01:21     00:04     00:00   
  4. Rein Lani                  00:54:15 17:25:39   03:16  3  11:21  3  15:49  3  21:29  6  27:47  4  30:07  4  38:47  5  40:34  5  49:36  4  52:28  4  54:02  4  54:15  4 00:54:15
    21266 Võru                                      03:16  3  08:05  3  04:28  5  05:40  8  06:18  3  02:20  8  08:40  5  01:47  6  09:02  4  02:52  6  01:34  3  00:13  1
                                                    00:16     00:10     00:11     02:34     00:03     00:39     02:26     00:29     00:56     00:00     00:10    -00:01   
  5. Aivar Halapuu              00:55:18 16:31:23   03:34  6  12:15  6  18:14  7  22:13  7  29:46  7  31:44  7  38:43  4  40:15  4  49:38  5  53:27  6  55:03  6  55:18  5 00:55:18
    15320 Võru                                      03:34  6  08:41  5  05:59  8  03:59  5  07:33  5  01:58  6  06:59  2  01:32  4  09:23  7  03:49  8  01:36  4  00:15  7
                                                    00:34     00:46     01:42     00:53     01:18     00:17     00:45     00:14     01:17     00:57     00:12     00:01   
  6. Vello Uiboupin             00:55:30 17:43:36   04:23  7  12:55  7  17:42  6  21:19  5  28:55  6  30:49  6  39:43  7  41:18  6  50:55  6  53:14  5  54:59  5  55:30  6 00:55:30
     1973 Võru                                      04:23  7  08:32  4  04:47  6  03:37  2  07:36  6  01:54  5  08:54  6  01:35  5  09:37  8  02:19  4  01:45  6  00:31  8
                                                    01:23     00:37     00:30     00:31     01:21     00:13     02:40     00:17     01:31    -00:33     00:21     00:17   
  7. Henn Antson                00:55:56 17:06:22   03:19  4  12:07  4  16:59  5  20:52  4  28:33  5  30:26  5  39:41  6  42:00  7  51:12  7  53:35  7  55:42  7  55:56  7 00:55:56
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:19  4  08:48  7  04:52  7  03:53  4  07:41  7  01:53  4  09:15  8  02:19  8  09:12  6  02:23  5  02:07  8  00:14  4
                                                    00:19     00:53     00:35     00:47     01:26     00:12     03:01     01:01     01:06    -00:29     00:43     00:00   
  8. Madis Haug                 00:56:13 17:10:05   06:02  8  14:51  8  19:16  8  23:28  8  31:49  8  33:32  8  41:32  8  43:24  8  52:26  8  54:08  8  56:00  8  56:13  8 00:56:13
    18049 Võru                                      06:02  8  08:49  8  04:25  4  04:12  6  08:21  8  01:43  3  08:00  4  01:52  7  09:02  4  01:42  2  01:52  7  00:13  1
                                                    03:02     00:54     00:08     01:06     02:06     00:02     01:46     00:34     00:56    -01:10     00:28    -00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     07:42     03:57     03:06     05:29     01:24     06:14     01:18     08:06     01:31     01:24     00:13   00:43:24

N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:59:47 15:19:42   03:39  1  11:40  1  16:27  1  20:55  1  28:28  1  32:51  1  41:09  1  42:46  1  55:40  1  57:46  1  59:29  1  59:47  1 00:59:47
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          03:39  1  08:01  1  04:47  1  04:28  1  07:33  1  04:23  1  08:18  1  01:37  1  12:54  1  02:06  1  01:43  1  00:18  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     08:01     04:47     04:28     07:33     04:23     08:18     01:37     12:54     02:06     01:43     00:18   00:59:47

N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:50:40 17:40:12   03:41  1  12:41  1  17:45  1  21:29  1  27:51  1  29:20  1  36:19  1  37:52  1  46:55  1  48:37  1  50:26  1  50:40  1 00:50:40
      359 Võru                                      03:41  1  09:00  1  05:04  1  03:44  1  06:22  1  01:29  1  06:59  1  01:33  1  09:03  1  01:42  1  01:49  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Epp Voitka                 01:01:05 16:50:56   03:53  3  13:24  2  18:36  2  22:41  2  34:33  3  36:25  3  45:05  2  47:04  2  57:08  2  58:59  2  60:49  2  61:05  2 01:01:05
    16421 Võru                                      03:53  3  09:31  2  05:12  2  04:05  2  11:52  5  01:52  3  08:40  2  01:59  3  10:04  2  01:51  2  01:50  2  00:16  2
                                                    00:12     00:31     00:08     00:21     05:30     00:23     01:41     00:26     01:01     00:09     00:01     00:02   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:03:09 17:31:14   03:52  2  14:18  3  20:04  3  24:24  3  31:25  2  33:12  2  46:03  3  47:48  3  58:23  3  60:53  3  62:51  3  63:09  3 01:03:09
     3714 Võru                                      03:52  2  10:26  3  05:46  5  04:20  3  07:01  2  01:47  2  12:51  5  01:45  2  10:35  3  02:30  3  01:58  3  00:18  4
                                                    00:11     01:26     00:42     00:36     00:39     00:18     05:52     00:12     01:32     00:48     00:09     00:04   
  4. Marika Ossimova            01:21:00 15:24:16   06:55  5  18:41  5  24:18  5  39:19  4  48:14  4  50:40  5  61:11  4  63:34  4  76:03  5  78:40  4  80:44  4  81:00  4 01:21:00
    22556 Võru                                      06:55  5  11:46  4  05:37  3  15:01  4  08:55  4  02:26  5  10:31  3  02:23  4  12:29  5  02:37  4  02:04  4  00:16  2
                                                    03:14     02:46     00:33     11:17     02:33     00:57     03:32     00:50     03:26     00:55     00:15     00:02   
  5. Kristi Mõttus              01:21:04 15:24:13   06:49  4  18:39  4  24:17  4  39:20  5  48:14  4  50:39  4  61:11  4  63:42  5  76:01  4  78:41  5  80:46  5  81:04  5 01:21:04
     2184 Võru                                      06:49  4  11:50  5  05:38  4  15:03  5  08:54  3  02:25  4  10:32  4  02:31  5  12:19  4  02:40  5  02:05  5  00:18  4
                                                    03:08     02:50     00:34     11:19     02:32     00:56     03:33     00:58     03:16     00:58     00:16     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     09:00     05:04     03:44     06:22     01:29     06:59     01:33     09:03     01:42     01:49     00:14   00:50:40

RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:38:42 17:18:55   11:26  6  17:03  4  18:46  2  22:55  1  28:54  1  32:49  1  36:38  1  38:24  1  38:42  1 00:38:42
     4307 Võru                                      11:26  6  05:37  1  01:43  1  04:09  2  05:59  1  03:55  8  03:49  1  01:46  1  00:18  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liivi Savi                 00:42:18 15:36:49   07:14  1  15:27  1  18:43  1  24:58  2  31:49  3  34:04  2  39:22  2  41:57  2  42:18  2 00:42:18
    16500 Päkapikk                                  07:14  1  08:13  4  03:16  8  06:15  5  06:51  4  02:15  4  05:18  3  02:35  7  00:21  8
                                                   -04:12     02:36     01:33     02:06     00:52    -01:40     01:29     00:49     00:03   
  3. Monika Märtin              00:42:20 15:36:46   07:15  2  15:34  2  18:48  3  25:02  3  31:46  2  34:06  3  39:24  3  42:01  3  42:20  3 00:42:20
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         07:15  2  08:19  5  03:14  6  06:14  4  06:44  3  02:20  6  05:18  3  02:37  8  00:19  6
                                                   -04:11     02:42     01:31     02:05     00:45    -01:35     01:29     00:51     00:01   
  4. Liina Tshegurov            00:42:53 15:36:57   07:25  3  15:35  3  18:50  4  25:26  4  32:03  4  34:08  4  40:11  4  42:31  4  42:53  4 00:42:53
     3723 Võru                                      07:25  3  08:10  3  03:15  7  06:36  7  06:37  2  02:05  3  06:03  5  02:20  6  00:22  9
                                                   -04:01     02:33     01:32     02:27     00:38    -01:50     02:14     00:34     00:04   
  5. Sander Soikka              00:43:55 17:06:43   12:06  7  18:11  6  21:47  6  25:51  5  33:17  5  35:04  5  41:46  5  43:38  5  43:55  5 00:43:55
    13518 Võru                                      12:06  7  06:05  2  03:36  9  04:04  1  07:26  7  01:47  1  06:42  6  01:52  2  00:17  2
                                                    00:40     00:28     01:53    -00:05     01:27    -02:08     02:53     00:06    -00:01   
  6. Laura Pihlak               00:48:52 15:09:57   10:13  5  19:26  7  22:12  7  28:32  7  36:30  7  38:20  6  46:18  6  48:37  6  48:52  6 00:48:52
    18544 Otepää                                    10:13  5  09:13  9  02:46  4  06:20  6  07:58  8  01:50  2  07:58  7  02:19  4  00:15  1
                                                   -01:13     03:36     01:03     02:11     01:59    -02:05     04:09     00:33    -00:03   
  7. Katri Enno                 00:51:03 15:57:31   13:58  9  22:34  9  25:06  9  31:12  8  39:48  8  43:31  8  48:27  7  50:46  7  51:03  7 00:51:03
     4239 Võru                                      13:58  9  08:36  6  02:32  2  06:06  3  08:36  9  03:43  7  04:56  2  02:19  4  00:17  2
                                                    02:32     02:59     00:49     01:57     02:37    -00:12     01:07     00:33    -00:01   
  8. Andres Pihlak              00:52:17 15:08:23   08:35  4  17:37  5  20:18  5  28:27  6  35:25  6  40:28  7  50:05  8  52:00  8  52:17  8 00:52:17
    22475 EMÜ                                       08:35  4  09:02  8  02:41  3  08:09  8  06:58  6  05:03  9  09:37  8  01:55  3  00:17  2
                                                   -02:51     03:25     00:58     04:00     00:59     01:08     05:48     00:09    -00:01   
  9. Mirjam Nutov               01:06:36 18:00:05   12:38  8  21:26  8  24:15  8  38:41  9  45:32  9  47:50  9  62:29  9  66:16  9  66:36  9 01:06:36
    20119 Võru                                      12:38  8  08:48  7  02:49  5  14:26  9  06:51  4  02:18  5  14:39  9  03:47  9  00:20  7
                                                    01:12     03:11     01:06     10:17     00:52    -01:37     10:50     02:01     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:14     05:37     01:43     04:04     05:59     01:47     03:49     01:46     00:15   00:32:14

M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:27:20 15:53:32   05:01  1  10:20  1  11:54  1  16:58  1  21:00  1  21:50  1  25:44  1  27:10  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
    16234 Võru                                      05:01  1  05:19  1  01:34  1  05:04  4  04:02  1  00:50  1  03:54  2  01:26  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:30:58 17:02:27   06:28  3  12:37  2  14:39  2  19:03  2  24:03  2  25:30  2  29:07  2  30:45  2  30:58  2 00:30:58
    17962 Võru                                      06:28  3  06:09  3  02:02  2  04:24  2  05:00  3  01:27  3  03:37  1  01:38  3  00:13  5
                                                    01:27     00:50     00:28    -00:40     00:58     00:37    -00:17     00:12     00:03   
  3. Jürgen Joonas              00:31:26 16:58:38   05:45  2  13:10  3  15:49  3  19:55  3  24:26  3  25:41  3  29:35  3  31:14  3  31:26  3 00:31:26
    20687 Võru                                      05:45  2  07:25  4  02:39  4  04:06  1  04:31  2  01:15  2  03:54  2  01:39  4  00:12  2
                                                    00:44     02:06     01:05    -00:58     00:29     00:25     00:00     00:13     00:02   
  4. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:43:54 17:15:08   07:29  4  18:31  5  21:31  5  26:36  5  33:49  5  36:59  4  41:36  4  43:42  4  43:54  4 00:43:54
    17966 Võru                                      07:29  4  11:02  5  03:00  5  05:05  5  07:13  4  03:10  6  04:37  4  02:06  5  00:12  2
                                                    02:28     05:43     01:26     00:01     03:11     02:20     00:43     00:40     00:02   
  5. Joosep Perv                00:53:40 17:26:12   10:37  5  16:06  4  18:21  4  23:14  4  31:01  4  38:44  5  52:08  7  53:28  5  53:40  5 00:53:40
    15696 Võru                                      10:37  5  05:29  2  02:15  3  04:53  3  07:47  5  07:43  7  13:24  7  01:20  1  00:12  2
                                                    05:36     00:10     00:41    -00:11     03:45     06:53     09:30    -00:06     00:02   
  6. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:54:02 16:51:49   10:37  5  23:10  6  26:22  6  35:06  6  43:33  6  46:08  6  51:40  5  53:47  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
    20631 Võru                                      10:37  5  12:33  6  03:12  7  08:44  7  08:27  6  02:35  5  05:32  5  02:07  7  00:15  7
                                                    05:36     07:14     01:38     03:40     04:25     01:45     01:38     00:41     00:05   
  7. Karel Kuragin              00:54:03 16:51:49   10:38  7  23:17  7  26:24  7  35:07  7  43:35  7  46:09  7  51:43  6  53:49  7  54:03  7 00:54:03
    15707 Võru                                      10:38  7  12:39  7  03:07  6  08:43  6  08:28  7  02:34  4  05:34  6  02:06  5  00:14  6
                                                    05:37     07:20     01:33     03:39     04:26     01:44     01:40     00:40     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     05:19     01:34     04:06     04:02     00:50     03:37     01:20     00:10   00:25:59

M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Mati Külaase               00:31:25 17:02:05   06:23  1  12:32  1  14:45  1  19:03  1  24:23  1  25:59  2  29:33  1  31:10  1  31:25  1 00:31:25
     3685 Võru                                      06:23  1  06:09  1  02:13  1  04:18  2  05:20  2  01:36  3  03:34  1  01:37  1  00:15  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:32:49 17:59:26   06:40  2  13:05  2  15:18  2  19:33  2  24:30  2  25:51  1  29:54  2  31:31  2  32:49  2 00:32:49
     2599 Võru                                      06:40  2  06:25  2  02:13  1  04:15  1  04:57  1  01:21  1  04:03  2  01:37  1  01:18  4
                                                    00:17     00:16     00:00    -00:03    -00:23    -00:15     00:29     00:00     01:03   
  3. Rudolf Mürk                00:40:34 16:50:04   10:03  4  17:35  4  20:21  4  26:01  4  32:23  3  33:56  3  38:21  3  40:17  3  40:34  3 00:40:34
     1064 Võru                                      10:03  4  07:32  3  02:46  3  05:40  3  06:22  3  01:33  2  04:25  3  01:56  3  00:17  3
                                                    03:40     01:23     00:33     01:22     01:02    -00:03     00:51     00:19     00:02   
  4. Ats Virumäe                00:43:08 17:45:43   07:50  3  16:13  3  19:27  3  25:40  3  33:24  4  35:45  4  40:50  4  42:53  4  43:08  4 00:43:08
     3803 Võru                                      07:50  3  08:23  4  03:14  4  06:13  4  07:44  4  02:21  4  05:05  4  02:03  4  00:15  1
                                                    01:27     02:14     01:01     01:55     02:24     00:45     01:31     00:26     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:23     06:09     02:13     04:15     04:57     01:21     03:34     01:37     00:15   00:30:44

N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Merli Mari Utsal           00:47:48 16:58:33   09:32  3  18:27  2  22:02  1  28:20  1  39:09  1  40:37  1  45:28  1  47:35  1  47:48  1 00:47:48
    15276 Võru                                      09:32  3  08:55  2  03:35  2  06:18  2  10:49  4  01:28  1  04:51  1  02:07  2  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:59:04 17:08:43   07:26  1  17:32  1  22:33  2  34:50  3  43:29  2  45:09  2  56:49  3  58:50  2  59:04  2 00:59:04
     5043 Võru                                      07:26  1  10:06  3  05:01  4  12:17  4  08:39  2  01:40  2  11:40  5  02:01  1  00:14  2
                                                   -02:06     01:11     01:26     05:59    -02:10     00:12     06:49    -00:06     00:01   
  3. Miia Heleene Utsal         01:00:38 16:57:44   10:13  4  21:19  4  27:14  4  34:19  2  44:07  3  48:17  3  56:05  2  60:01  3  60:38  3 01:00:38
    15277 Haanja                                    10:13  4  11:06  4  05:55  5  07:05  3  09:48  3  04:10  4  07:48  2  03:56  5  00:37  5
                                                    00:41     02:11     02:20     00:47    -01:01     02:42     02:57     01:49     00:24   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                01:02:36 15:13:56   24:53  5  33:16  5  35:47  5  41:02  5  47:11  4  52:07  5  60:08  4  62:19  4  62:36  4 01:02:36
    16894 Võru                                      24:53  5  08:23  1  02:31  1  05:15  1  06:09  1  04:56  5  08:01  3  02:11  3  00:17  3
                                                    15:21    -00:32    -01:04    -01:03    -04:40     03:28     03:10     00:04     00:04   
  5. Liis Lindsalu              01:03:48 17:08:42   08:05  2  19:26  3  23:06  3  36:30  4  48:39  5  51:32  4  61:08  5  63:31  5  63:48  5 01:03:48
    16901 Sõmerpalu PK                              08:05  2  11:21  5  03:40  3  13:24  5  12:09  5  02:53  3  09:36  4  02:23  4  00:17  3
                                                   -01:27     02:26     00:05     07:06     01:20     01:25     04:45     00:16     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:26     08:23     02:31     05:15     06:09     01:28     04:51     02:01     00:13   00:38:17

N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Saima Värton               00:32:49 17:12:00   06:50  1  12:53  1  15:04  1  19:28  1  24:52  1  26:20  1  30:35  1  32:30  1  32:49  1 00:32:49
      213 Kobras                                    06:50  1  06:03  1  02:11  1  04:24  1  05:24  1  01:28  1  04:15  1  01:55  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Helve Luht                 00:52:12 17:57:09   10:55  2  21:19  2  24:43  2  31:57  2  40:43  2  42:55  2  49:14  2  51:50  2  52:12  2 00:52:12
     3015 Harju KEK                                 10:55  2  10:24  3  03:24  3  07:14  3  08:46  2  02:12  2  06:19  3  02:36  2  00:22  3
                                                    04:05     04:21     01:13     02:50     03:22     00:44     02:04     00:41     00:03   
  3. Krista Kõlli               01:04:58 17:50:36   18:55  3  28:32  3  31:49  3  38:48  3  49:22  3  56:01  3  61:54  3  64:38  3  64:58  3 01:04:58
    15393 Võru                                      18:55  3  09:37  2  03:17  2  06:59  2  10:34  3  06:39  3  05:53  2  02:44  3  00:20  2
                                                    12:05     03:34     01:06     02:35     05:10     05:11     01:38     00:49     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:50     06:03     02:11     04:24     05:24     01:28     04:15     01:55     00:19   00:32:49

RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Marke Maidla               00:32:08 16:16:37   04:48  1  10:47  1  15:55  1  18:32  1  20:23  1  28:22  1  31:47  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
    24064 KUP                                       04:48  1  05:59  2  05:08  1  02:37  1  01:51  1  07:59  3  03:25  1  00:21  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kersti Ilves               00:39:08 16:59:07   08:39  3  14:34  2  22:14  2  26:52  2  29:59  2  32:57  2  38:55  2  39:08  2 00:39:08
    16478 Võru                                      08:39  3  05:55  1  07:40  2  04:38  2  03:07  2  02:58  1  05:58  2  00:13  1
                                                    03:51    -00:04     02:32     02:01     01:16    -05:01     02:33    -00:08   
  3. Ene Kerge                  00:49:53 16:48:31   08:19  2  15:42  3  24:30  3  30:33  3  34:28  3  42:39  3  49:14  3  49:53  3 00:49:53
    24049 Osula                                     08:19  2  07:23  4  08:48  4  06:03  3  03:55  3  08:11  4  06:35  3  00:39  4
                                                    03:31     01:24     03:40     03:26     02:04     00:12     03:10     00:18   
  4. Ahti Utsal                 00:57:12 16:57:40   11:34  4  17:51  4  26:33  4  40:47  4  44:55  4  49:23  4  56:50  4  57:12  4 00:57:12
    15273 Võru                                      11:34  4  06:17  3  08:42  3  14:14  4  04:08  4  04:28  2  07:27  4  00:22  3
                                                    06:46     00:18     03:34     11:37     02:17    -03:31     04:02     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     05:55     05:08     02:37     01:51     02:58     03:25     00:13   00:26:55

M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:24:49 17:02:31   07:46  3  11:00  2  15:42  2  18:07  1  19:54  1  21:56  1  24:35  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
    15278 Võru                                      07:46  3  03:14  1  04:42  1  02:25  1  01:47  1  02:02  1  02:39  1  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:28:06 15:08:48   04:57  1  09:31  1  15:27  1  18:41  2  21:26  2  24:47  2  27:48  2  28:06  2 00:28:06
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  04:57  1  04:34  2  05:56  2  03:14  2  02:45  2  03:21  2  03:01  2  00:18  3
                                                   -02:49     01:20     01:14     00:49     00:58     01:19     00:22     00:04   
  3. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:42:52 16:55:52   08:12  4  15:04  4  24:59  4  30:14  4  33:38  4  37:08  3  42:38  3  42:52  3 00:42:52
    22298 Võru                                      08:12  4  06:52  5  09:55  5  05:15  3  03:24  3  03:30  3  05:30  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:26     03:38     05:13     02:50     01:37     01:28     02:51     00:00   
  4. Tair Linnas                00:43:15 16:16:52   06:25  2  12:44  3  21:08  3  26:32  3  31:02  3  37:12  4  42:38  3  43:15  4 00:43:15
    20647 Sõmerpalu PK                              06:25  2  06:19  4  08:24  3  05:24  4  04:30  5  06:10  5  05:26  3  00:37  5
                                                   -01:21     03:05     03:42     02:59     02:43     04:08     02:47     00:23   
  5. Johann Utsal               00:57:12 16:57:40   11:34  5  17:51  5  26:33  5  40:47  5  44:55  5  49:23  5  56:50  5  57:12  5 00:57:12
    24082 Haanja SK                                 11:34  5  06:17  3  08:42  4  14:14  5  04:08  4  04:28  4  07:27  5  00:22  4
                                                    03:48     03:03     04:00     11:49     02:21     02:26     04:48     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     03:14     04:42     02:25     01:47     02:02     02:39     00:14   00:22:00

N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Marju Vestman              00:25:43 16:41:37   04:34  2  09:05  2  14:55  2  18:08  2  20:14  1  22:24  1  25:27  1  25:43  1 00:25:43
    24081 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:34  2  04:31  2  05:50  2  03:13  2  02:06  1  02:10  3  03:03  1  00:16  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristlin Leotoots          00:26:21 16:41:35   04:34  2  09:05  2  14:55  2  18:08  2  20:15  2  22:24  1  25:35  2  26:21  2 00:26:21
    16954 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:34  2  04:31  2  05:50  2  03:13  2  02:07  2  02:09  2  03:11  2  00:46  7
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:01    -00:01     00:08     00:30   
  3. Annemarii Bendi            00:32:51 17:27:15   03:39  1  06:47  1  10:33  1  12:40  1  26:12  3  27:34  3  32:30  3  32:51  3 00:32:51
    16669 Võru                                      03:39  1  03:08  1  03:46  1  02:07  1  13:32  7  01:22  1  04:56  3  00:21  3
                                                   -00:55    -01:23    -02:04    -01:06     11:26    -00:48     01:53     00:05   
  4. Kaisa Kuragin              00:38:38 16:59:06   08:32  7  14:29  4  22:14  4  26:51  4  29:56  4  32:56  4  38:20  4  38:38  4 00:38:38
    16479 Võru                                      08:32  7  05:57  4  07:45  4  04:37  4  03:05  3  03:00  4  05:24  4  00:18  2
                                                    03:58     01:26     01:55     01:24     00:59     00:50     02:21     00:02   
  5. Annabel Kipasto            00:49:56 16:48:22   08:30  4  15:50  5  24:41  5  30:41  5  34:36  5  42:47  5  49:22  5  49:56  5 00:49:56
    24048 Osula                                     08:30  4  07:20  5  08:51  5  06:00  5  03:55  4  08:11  5  06:35  5  00:34  4
                                                    03:56     02:49     03:01     02:47     01:49     06:01     03:32     00:18   
  5. Maibel Kipasto             00:49:56 16:48:22   08:30  4  15:50  5  24:41  5  30:41  5  34:36  5  42:47  5  49:22  5  49:56  5 00:49:56
    24082 Osula                                     08:30  4  07:20  5  08:51  5  06:00  5  03:55  4  08:11  5  06:35  5  00:34  4
                                                    03:56     02:49     03:01     02:47     01:49     06:01     03:32     00:18   
  5. Karmen Kerge               00:49:56 16:48:22   08:30  4  15:50  5  24:41  5  30:41  5  34:36  5  42:47  5  49:22  5  49:56  5 00:49:56
    24047 Osula                                     08:30  4  07:20  5  08:51  5  06:00  5  03:55  4  08:11  5  06:35  5  00:34  4
                                                    03:56     02:49     03:01     02:47     01:49     06:01     03:32     00:18   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     03:08     03:46     02:07     02:06     01:22     03:03     00:16   00:19:27

N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:25:36 16:41:40   04:28  1  08:56  1  14:49  1  18:02  1  20:07  1  22:20  1  25:23  1  25:36  1 00:25:36
    18504 Võru                                      04:28  1  04:28  1  05:53  1  03:13  1  02:05  1  02:13  1  03:03  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     04:28     05:53     03:13     02:05     02:13     03:03     00:13   00:25:36

N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:31:27 16:42:54   05:34  1  10:33  1  16:45  1  20:13  1  24:05  1  27:04  1  31:01  1  31:27  1 00:31:27
      740 Võru                                      05:34  1  04:59  1  06:12  1  03:28  1  03:52  1  02:59  1  03:57  1  00:26  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:34     04:59     06:12     03:28     03:52     02:59     03:57     00:26   00:31:27

RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Indrek Ots                 00:28:21 18:01:37   06:41  3  13:28  2  17:55  3  23:01  1  28:02  1  28:21  1 00:28:21
     5936 Haanja RK                                 06:41  3  06:47  2  04:27  2  05:06  1  05:01  1  00:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:31:29 17:07:51   05:40  2  11:17  1  17:14  2  24:12  2  31:00  2  31:29  2 00:31:29
    15008 Võru                                      05:40  2  05:37  1  05:57  3  06:58  2  06:48  3  00:29  2
                                                   -01:01    -01:10     01:30     01:52     01:47     00:10   
  3. Marke Maidla               00:44:53 15:22:22   02:46  1  14:44  3  16:22  1  38:23  3  44:14  3  44:53  3 00:44:53
    24064 KUP                                       02:46  1  11:58  3  01:38  1  22:01  3  05:51  2  00:39  3
                                                   -03:55     05:11    -02:49     16:55     00:50     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:37     01:38     05:06     05:01     00:19   00:20:27

M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:21:37 16:58:37   05:25  6  08:40  4  10:48  1  17:53  1  21:24  1  21:37  1 00:21:37
    20813 Võru                                      05:25  6  03:15  1  02:08  2  07:05  3  03:31  1  00:13  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Gregor Narusk              00:24:44 17:08:50   04:34  5  08:38  2  10:59  2  18:15  2  24:31  2  24:44  2 00:24:44
    22554 Võru Biathlon                             04:34  5  04:04  2  02:21  3  07:16  4  06:16  4  00:13  1
                                                   -00:51     00:49     00:13     00:11     02:45     00:00   
  3. Ats Ots                    00:28:32 18:01:14   07:02  7  13:49  5  18:17  6  23:23  5  28:05  3  28:32  3 00:28:32
    22576 Haanja RK                                 07:02  7  06:47  5  04:28  7  05:06  2  04:42  2  00:27  5
                                                    01:37     03:32     02:20    -01:59     01:11     00:14   
  4. Uku Joonas                 00:29:57 16:36:06   04:19  2  08:30  1  12:53  3  21:32  3  29:35  4  29:57  4 00:29:57
    24065 Võru                                      04:19  2  04:11  3  04:23  6  08:39  5  08:03  6  00:22  3
                                                   -01:06     00:56     02:15     01:34     04:32     00:09   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:31:20 18:00:57   04:23  3  17:20  7  19:45  7  24:31  6  30:56  6  31:20  5 00:31:20
    20690 Haanja RK                                 04:23  3  12:57  7  02:25  4  04:46  1  06:25  5  00:24  4
                                                   -01:02     09:42     00:17    -02:19     02:54     00:11   
  6. Sander Lepp                00:31:50 16:36:12   04:24  4  08:39  3  12:54  4  21:43  4  30:12  5  31:50  6 00:31:50
    24002 Võru                                      04:24  4  04:15  4  04:15  5  08:49  6  08:29  7  01:38  7
                                                   -01:01     01:00     02:07     01:44     04:58     01:25   
  7. Tair Linnas                00:44:56 15:22:20   02:44  1  14:47  6  16:22  5  38:28  7  44:10  7  44:56  7 00:44:56
    20647 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:44  1  12:03  6  01:35  1  22:06  7  05:42  3  00:46  6
                                                   -02:41     08:48    -00:33     15:01     02:11     00:33   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:15     01:35     04:46     03:31     00:13   00:16:04

N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:15 17:00:19   03:52  3  07:41  1  10:05  1  15:55  1  19:55  1  20:15  1 00:20:15
    17896 Võru                                      03:52  3  03:49  1  02:24  2  05:50  1  04:00  1  00:20  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:26:31 17:27:41   03:35  2  09:10  2  13:29  2  20:53  2  26:10  2  26:31  2 00:26:31
    18636 Võru                                      03:35  2  05:35  2  04:19  3  07:24  3  05:17  2  00:21  2
                                                   -00:17     01:46     01:55     01:34     01:17     00:01   
  3. Eva Piirisild              00:31:26 17:07:53   05:41  4  11:35  3  17:13  4  24:33  3  30:57  3  31:26  3 00:31:26
    16455 Võru                                      05:41  4  05:54  3  05:38  4  07:20  2  06:24  4  00:29  3
                                                    01:49     02:05     03:14     01:30     02:24     00:09   
  4. Melani Väits               00:44:52 15:22:21   02:44  1  14:47  4  16:24  3  38:23  4  44:07  4  44:52  4 00:44:52
    24006 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:44  1  12:03  4  01:37  1  21:59  4  05:44  3  00:45  4
                                                   -01:08     08:14    -00:47     16:09     01:44     00:25   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:49     01:37     05:50     04:00     00:20   00:18:20

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.65 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:04:15 17:13:17   00:21  1  01:52  1  03:02  1  04:01  1  04:15  1 00:04:15
    18504 Võru                                      00:21  1  01:31  1  01:10  2  00:59  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marju Vestman              00:04:36 17:13:16   00:21  1  01:55  2  03:12  2  04:20  3  04:36  2 00:04:36
    24081 Sõmerpalu PK                              00:21  1  01:34  2  01:17  8  01:08 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:02   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:04:39 16:26:57   00:25  5  02:11  4  03:21  4  04:19  2  04:39  3 00:04:39
    24065 Võru                                      00:25  5  01:46  4  01:10  2  00:58  3  00:20  7
                                                    00:04     00:15     00:00    -00:01     00:06   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:39 16:51:13   00:23  4  02:15  5  03:24  5  04:21  4  04:39  3 00:04:39
    16479 Võru                                      00:23  4  01:52  6  01:09  1  00:57  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:02     00:21    -00:01    -00:02     00:04   
  5. Kristlin Leotoots          00:04:41 17:13:14   00:22  3  01:59  3  03:19  3  04:25  5  04:41  5 00:04:41
    16954 Sõmerpalu PK                              00:22  3  01:37  3  01:20 10  01:06  9  00:16  2
                                                    00:01     00:06     00:10     00:07     00:02   
  6. Lukas Siegert              00:04:47 17:14:45   00:26  6  02:21  7  03:36  7  04:27  6  04:47  6 00:04:47
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:26  6  01:55  8  01:15  5  00:51  1  00:20  7
                                                    00:05     00:24     00:05    -00:08     00:06   
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:04:58 17:15:02   00:27  7  02:17  6  03:34  6  04:34  7  04:58  7 00:04:58
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:27  7  01:50  5  01:17  8  01:00  5  00:24 13
                                                    00:06     00:19     00:07     00:01     00:10   
  8. Aleks Siegert              00:05:12 17:15:04   00:31  9  02:25  8  03:47  8  04:49  8  05:12  8 00:05:12
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:31  9  01:54  7  01:22 11  01:02  7  00:23 12
                                                    00:10     00:23     00:12     00:03     00:09   
  9. Maibel Kipasto             00:05:24 17:42:29   00:32 10  02:37 11  03:50  9  05:02 10  05:24  9 00:05:24
    24082 Osula                                     00:32 10  02:05 12  01:13  4  01:12 12  00:22 11
                                                    00:11     00:34     00:03     00:13     00:08   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:05:25 16:59:34   00:34 12  02:37 11  03:53 11  05:01  9  05:25 10 00:05:25
    16455 Võru                                      00:34 12  02:03 11  01:16  6  01:08 10  00:24 13
                                                    00:13     00:32     00:06     00:09     00:10   
 11. Karmen Kerge               00:05:37 17:42:25   00:42 15  03:00 14  04:16 13  05:16 11  05:37 11 00:05:37
    24047 Osula                                     00:42 15  02:18 15  01:16  6  01:00  5  00:21  9
                                                    00:21     00:47     00:06     00:01     00:07   
 12. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:05:40 17:57:34   00:29  8  02:30 10  03:52 10  05:21 12  05:40 12 00:05:40
    18636 Võru                                      00:29  8  02:01 10  01:22 11  01:29 16  00:19  5
                                                    00:08     00:30     00:12     00:30     00:05   
 13. Eke Ots                    00:05:44 17:49:50   00:33 11  02:28  9  04:03 12  05:23 13  05:44 13 00:05:44
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:33 11  01:55  8  01:35 15  01:20 13  00:21  9
                                                    00:12     00:24     00:25     00:21     00:07   
 14. Annabel Kipasto            00:05:50 17:42:08   00:50 18  03:03 15  04:27 15  05:31 14  05:50 14 00:05:50
    24048 Osula                                     00:50 18  02:13 14  01:24 13  01:04  8  00:19  5
                                                    00:29     00:42     00:14     00:05     00:05   
 15. Sander Lepp                00:06:12 16:26:59   00:34 12  02:42 13  04:19 14  05:39 15  06:12 15 00:06:12
    24002 Võru                                      00:34 12  02:08 13  01:37 16  01:20 13  00:33 17
                                                    00:13     00:37     00:27     00:21     00:19   
 16. Karmen Tragel              00:08:22 16:43:32   00:49 17  04:31 17  06:15 17  07:46 17  08:22 16 00:08:22
    24066 Antsla vald                               00:49 17  03:42 17  01:44 17  01:31 17  00:36 18
                                                    00:28     02:11     00:34     00:32     00:22   
 17. Andri Tragel               00:08:26 16:43:37   00:46 16  04:33 18  06:07 16  07:31 16  08:26 17 00:08:26
    24067 Antsa vald                                00:46 16  03:47 18  01:34 14  01:24 15  00:55 20
                                                    00:25     02:16     00:24     00:25     00:41   
 18. Ats Ots                    00:09:29 17:49:53   00:38 14  03:56 16  07:25 18  09:01 18  09:29 18 00:09:29
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:38 14  03:18 16  03:29 19  01:36 18  00:28 15
                                                    00:17     01:47     02:19     00:37     00:14   
 19. Pärtel Perv                00:11:55 17:27:21   01:15 19  05:44 19  09:17 19  11:15 19  11:55 19 00:11:55
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 01:15 19  04:29 20  03:33 20  01:58 20  00:40 19
                                                    00:54     02:58     02:23     00:59     00:26   
 20. Mariel Perv                00:12:02 17:27:09   01:53 20  06:34 21  09:42 20  11:30 20  12:02 20 00:12:02
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 01:53 20  04:41 21  03:08 18  01:48 19  00:32 16
                                                    01:32     03:10     01:58     00:49     00:18   
 21. Jennifer Kahre             01:02:02 15:04:49   02:12 21  06:00 20  10:01 21  12:04 21  62:02 21 01:02:02
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  02:12 21  03:48 19  04:01 21  02:03 21  49:58 21
                                                    01:51     02:17     02:51     01:04     49:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     01:31     01:09     00:51     00:14   00:04:06

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:31:31 16:59:51   00:34  02:25  03:40  05:36  08:00  11:49  19:03  21:21  24:33  44:14  46:46  55:34  61:22  68:10  76:18  79:47  82:32  84:51  87:09  91:14  91:31 01:31:31 20p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            00:34  01:51  01:15  01:56  02:24  03:49  07:14  02:18  03:12  19:41  02:32  08:48  05:48  06:48  08:08  03:29  02:45  02:19  02:18  04:05  00:17
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  2. Maris Moor                 01:31:41 16:59:44   00:39  02:29  03:45  05:40  08:38  12:01  19:03  21:20  24:39  44:24  46:55  55:38  61:19  68:20  76:47  80:02  82:41  84:53  87:18  91:24  91:41 01:31:41 20p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            00:39  01:50  01:16  01:55  02:58  03:23  07:02  02:17  03:19  19:45  02:31  08:43  05:41  07:01  08:27  03:15  02:39  02:12  02:25  04:06  00:17
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [43 ] Finish     =20
  3. Janek Orro                 01:04:23 17:46:14   01:36  02:35  03:50  05:18  09:18  15:59  17:43  19:46  27:20  31:07  37:26  41:10  45:48  50:53  52:19  54:28  56:11  58:05  64:23 01:04:23 18p
     5929 Võru                                      01:36  00:59  01:15  01:28  04:00  06:41  01:44  02:03  07:34  03:47  06:19  03:44  04:38  05:05  01:26  02:09  01:43  01:54  06:18
                                                    [52 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ] Finish     =18
  4. Piret Kahre                01:01:59 15:04:54   02:11  05:59  09:52  10:00  12:03  18:43  23:56  30:52  41:58  47:14  53:47  61:59 01:01:59 10p
    15429 Lasva KKS                                 02:11  03:48  03:53  00:08  02:03  06:40  05:13  06:56  11:06  05:16  06:33  08:12
                                                    [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [53 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ] Finish     =10
  5. Maia Uiboupin              01:04:44 17:43:00   01:30  10:43  12:59  16:50  41:30  48:34  55:17  57:21  60:17  64:21  64:44 01:04:44 10p
     3372 Võru                                      01:30  09:13  02:16  03:51  24:40  07:04  06:43  02:04  02:56  04:04  00:23
                                                    [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [43 ] Finish     =10
  6. Triinu Tuvike              00:40:03 16:31:40   09:12  12:42  17:57  26:13  32:49  36:07  39:33  40:03 00:40:03 7p
    17978 Vastseliina                               09:12  03:30  05:15  08:16  06:36  03:18  03:26  00:30
                                                    [31 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =7
  7. Annemarii Bendi            00:29:26 17:27:15   03:39  06:47  10:33  12:40  26:12  27:34  29:26 00:29:26 6p
    16669 Võru                                      03:39  03:08  03:46  02:07  13:32  01:22  01:52
                                                    [45 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ] Finish     =6
  8. Eke Ots                    00:28:42 18:00:57   04:23  17:20  19:45  24:31  28:42 00:28:42 4p
    20690 Haanja RK                                 04:23  12:57  02:25  04:46  04:11
                                                    [47 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:47:09 18:04:31   02:36  1  18:34  6  19:44  4  23:47  4  26:22  4  32:01  1  33:25  1  34:36  1  39:20  1  41:53  1  42:58  1  45:46  1  46:59  1  47:09  1 00:47:09
     3446 Võru                                      02:36  1  15:58  7  01:10  2  04:03  2  02:35  1  05:39  1  01:24  2  01:11  2  04:44  1  02:33  1  01:05  3  02:48  1  01:13  2  00:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Priit Narusk               00:50:51 17:09:29   02:43  3  17:17  2  18:59  2  23:17  3  26:12  2  32:42  3  34:39  4  35:51  4  41:45  3  44:49  2  45:50  2  49:03  2  50:38  2  50:51  2 00:50:51
    13616 Võru                                      02:43  3  14:34  2  01:42  7  04:18  4  02:55  5  06:30  6  01:57 10  01:12  3  05:54  7  03:04  2  01:01  2  03:13  5  01:35  7  00:13  4
                                                    00:07    -01:24     00:32     00:15     00:20     00:51     00:33     00:01     01:10     00:31    -00:04     00:25     00:22     00:03   
  3. Anti Sõukand               00:51:25 17:02:12   02:41  2  17:04  1  18:14  1  22:44  1  26:13  3  32:38  2  34:19  2  35:35  3  41:00  2  45:45  4  46:56  4  49:52  3  51:15  3  51:25  3 00:51:25
     5030 Võru                                      02:41  2  14:23  1  01:10  2  04:30  5  03:29  7  06:25  4  01:41  3  01:16  5  05:25  3  04:45  6  01:11  6  02:56  3  01:23  3  00:10  2
                                                    00:05    -01:35     00:00     00:27     00:54     00:46     00:17     00:05     00:41     02:12     00:06     00:08     00:10     00:00   
  4. Tauri Lepasild             00:52:09 17:08:30   02:51  4  18:05  5  19:50  6  24:26  5  27:18  5  33:39  5  35:24  5  36:43  5  42:24  6  45:39  3  46:52  3  50:23  4  51:56  4  52:09  4 00:52:09
    10633 Mikitamäe/Peko                            02:51  4  15:14  5  01:45  9  04:36  6  02:52  4  06:21  3  01:45  4  01:19  6  05:41  5  03:15  3  01:13  8  03:31  8  01:33  6  00:13  4
                                                    00:15    -00:44     00:35     00:33     00:17     00:42     00:21     00:08     00:57     00:42     00:08     00:43     00:20     00:03   
  5. Lauri Pähn                 00:52:55 17:04:01   03:07 10  18:03  4  19:09  3  23:07  2  25:45  1  33:18  4  34:33  3  35:33  2  42:13  4  45:49  5  47:00  5  50:53  5  52:40  5  52:55  5 00:52:55
    16666 Võru                                      03:07 10  14:56  3  01:06  1  03:58  1  02:38  2  07:33 10  01:15  1  01:00  1  06:40 10  03:36  4  01:11  6  03:53 10  01:47  9  00:15 12
                                                    00:31    -01:02    -00:04    -00:05     00:03     01:54    -00:09    -00:11     01:56     01:03     00:06     01:05     00:34     00:05   
  6. Mattias Jõgi               00:54:57 17:08:24   02:55  5  19:05  8  20:24  7  24:35  6  27:23  6  33:52  6  35:39  6  36:51  6  42:22  5  48:03  6  49:12  6  52:52  6  54:43  6  54:57  6 00:54:57
    20866 Tartu Ülikool                             02:55  5  16:10  8  01:19  4  04:11  3  02:48  3  06:29  5  01:47  5  01:12  3  05:31  4  05:41 10  01:09  5  03:40  9  01:51 10  00:14  7
                                                    00:19     00:12     00:09     00:08     00:13     00:50     00:23     00:01     00:47     03:08     00:04     00:52     00:38     00:04   
  7. Maris Vabulnieks           00:57:35 15:58:27   03:02  9  17:58  3  19:49  5  24:57  7  29:23  7  36:08  7  38:01  7  40:42  8  47:00  8  51:22  7  52:17  7  55:45  7  57:21  7  57:35  7 00:57:35
        0 Ape                                       03:02  9  14:56  3  01:51 10  05:08  8  04:26  9  06:45  7  01:53  8  02:41 11  06:18  8  04:22  5  00:55  1  03:28  7  01:36  8  00:14  7
                                                    00:26    -01:02     00:41     01:05     01:51     01:06     00:29     01:30     01:34     01:49    -00:10     00:40     00:23     00:04   
  8. Taavi Perv                 00:58:12 17:25:55   02:55  5  19:55  9  21:24  9  26:39  9  30:54  8  36:52  8  38:41  8  40:23  7  45:34  7  52:57  8  54:03  8  56:57  8  58:03  8  58:12  8 00:58:12
    15698 Võru                                      02:55  5  17:00  9  01:29  5  05:15  9  04:15  8  05:58  2  01:49  7  01:42  9  05:11  2  07:23 14  01:06  4  02:54  2  01:06  1  00:09  1
                                                    00:19     01:02     00:19     01:12     01:40     00:19     00:25     00:31     00:27     04:50     00:01     00:06    -00:07    -00:01   
  9. Raido Viks                 01:00:24 16:56:54   02:57  7  18:51  7  20:34  8  26:16  8  31:32  9  38:23  9  40:16  9  41:38  9  47:58  9  54:06  9  55:20  9  58:40  9  60:10  9  60:24  9 01:00:24
    13517 Võru                                      02:57  7  15:54  6  01:43  8  05:42 10  05:16 10  06:51  8  01:53  8  01:22  7  06:20  9  06:08 12  01:14  9  03:20  6  01:30  5  00:14  7
                                                    00:21    -00:04     00:33     01:39     02:41     01:12     00:29     00:11     01:36     03:35     00:09     00:32     00:17     00:04   
 10. Tiit Toots                 01:02:47 17:45:03   03:00  8  24:31 10  26:11 10  31:15 10  34:28 10  41:20 10  43:07 10  44:48 10  50:39 10  56:32 10  58:00 10  61:08 10  62:34 10  62:47 10 01:02:47
    16484 Võru                                      03:00  8  21:31 11  01:40  6  05:04  7  03:13  6  06:52  9  01:47  5  01:41  8  05:51  6  05:53 11  01:28 10  03:08  4  01:26  4  00:13  4
                                                    00:24     05:33     00:30     01:01     00:38     01:13     00:23     00:30     01:07     03:20     00:23     00:20     00:13     00:03   
 11. Indrek Kuusk               01:18:24 17:28:30   05:56 14  26:40 11  29:29 11  37:04 11  43:17 11  52:56 11  55:31 11  57:30 11  65:17 11  70:04 11  71:46 11  76:14 11  78:08 11  78:24 11 01:18:24
     2220 Võru                                      05:56 14  20:44 10  02:49 12  07:35 11  06:13 13  09:39 13  02:35 12  01:59 10  07:47 13  04:47  9  01:42 11  04:28 11  01:54 11  00:16 13
                                                    03:20     04:46     01:39     03:32     03:38     04:00     01:11     00:48     03:03     02:14     00:37     01:40     00:41     00:06   
 12. Kristo Hütt                01:20:30 17:25:54   03:52 11  27:46 12  30:51 12  39:44 12  45:46 13  54:13 12  56:47 12  59:36 12  67:17 12  72:02 12  73:44 12  78:17 12  80:16 12  80:30 12 01:20:30
    15711 Võru                                      03:52 11  23:54 12  03:05 13  08:53 13  06:02 12  08:27 11  02:34 11  02:49 13  07:41 12  04:45  6  01:42 11  04:33 12  01:59 13  00:14  7
                                                    01:16     07:56     01:55     04:50     03:27     02:48     01:10     01:38     02:57     02:12     00:37     01:45     00:46     00:04   
 13. Ardo Kuus                  01:20:31 17:25:55   03:52 11  27:48 13  30:54 13  39:44 12  45:43 12  54:16 13  56:52 13  59:38 13  67:18 13  72:03 13  73:45 13  78:20 13  80:17 13  80:31 13 01:20:31
    14321 KUP                                       03:52 11  23:56 13  03:06 14  08:50 12  05:59 11  08:33 12  02:36 13  02:46 12  07:40 11  04:45  6  01:42 11  04:35 13  01:57 12  00:14  7
                                                    01:16     07:58     01:56     04:47     03:24     02:54     01:12     01:35     02:56     02:12     00:37     01:47     00:44     00:04   
 14. Kaido Kivila               01:40:50 15:08:04   04:22 13  35:59 14  37:53 14  47:09 14  56:53 14  68:21 14  72:11 14  75:36 14  84:04 14  90:43 14  93:19 14  98:11 14 100:29 14 100:50 14 01:40:50
    24068 KUP                                       04:22 13  31:37 14  01:54 11  09:16 14  09:44 14  11:28 14  03:50 14  03:25 14  08:28 14  06:39 13  02:36 14  04:52 14  02:18 14  00:21 14
                                                    01:46     15:39     00:44     05:13     07:09     05:49     02:26     02:14     03:44     04:06     01:31     02:04     01:05     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     14:23     01:06     03:58     02:35     05:39     01:15     01:00     04:44     02:33     00:55     02:48     01:06     00:09   00:44:47

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 44)   3.( 35)   4.( 34)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 45)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:46:22 17:43:14   03:00  1  10:55  2  15:12  2  18:18  1  24:33  2  26:14  2  32:28  1  33:46  1  41:52  1  44:44  1  46:08  1  46:22  1 00:46:22
     6043 Võru                                      03:00  1  07:55  2  04:17  4  03:06  1  06:15  3  01:41  4  06:14  1  01:18  1  08:06  1  02:52 14  01:24  1  00:14  5
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:47:45 15:58:47   03:06  2  10:48  1  15:02  1  18:43  2  25:01  3  26:59  3  34:22  2  35:51  2  44:01  2  45:50  2  47:32  2  47:45  2 00:47:45
      483 Võru                                      03:06  2  07:42  1  04:14  3  03:41  4  06:18  4  01:58 10  07:23  4  01:29  4  08:10  2  01:49  5  01:42  6  00:13  2
                                                    00:06    -00:13    -00:03     00:35     00:03     00:17     01:09     00:11     00:04    -01:03     00:18    -00:01   
  3. Raido Kiss                 00:48:52 15:08:43   03:25  6  11:44  5  15:31  3  18:43  2  24:14  1  25:51  1  35:04  3  36:32  3  45:42  3  47:11  3  48:40  3  48:52  3 00:48:52
    16678 Võru                                      03:25  6  08:19  5  03:47  1  03:12  2  05:31  2  01:37  3  09:13 11  01:28  3  09:10  7  01:29  1  01:29  3  00:12  1
                                                    00:25     00:24    -00:30     00:06    -00:44    -00:04     02:59     00:10     01:04    -01:23     00:05    -00:02   
  4. Eero Joonas                00:49:49 17:39:42   03:23  5  12:10  7  16:07  5  20:33  4  26:02  4  27:26  4  36:27  5  37:51  4  46:36  4  48:07  4  49:35  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
     3449 Võru                                      03:23  5  08:47  8  03:57  2  04:26 11  05:29  1  01:24  1  09:01 10  01:24  2  08:45  3  01:31  2  01:28  2  00:14  5
                                                    00:23     00:52    -00:20     01:20    -00:46    -00:17     02:47     00:06     00:39    -01:21     00:04     00:00   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:50:40 17:40:12   03:41  9  12:41  9  17:45  9  21:29  8  27:51  6  29:20  5  36:19  4  37:52  5  46:55  5  48:37  5  50:26  5  50:40  5 00:50:40
      359 Võru                                      03:41  9  09:00 11  05:04 10  03:44  5  06:22  6  01:29  2  06:59  2  01:33  6  09:03  6  01:42  3  01:49  9  00:14  5
                                                    00:41     01:05     00:47     00:38     00:07    -00:12     00:45     00:15     00:57    -01:10     00:25     00:00   
  6. Rein Lani                  00:54:15 17:25:39   03:16  3  11:21  3  15:49  4  21:29  8  27:47  5  30:07  6  38:47  7  40:34  7  49:36  6  52:28  6  54:02  6  54:15  6 00:54:15
    21266 Võru                                      03:16  3  08:05  4  04:28  6  05:40 13  06:18  4  02:20 12  08:40  7  01:47 11  09:02  4  02:52 14  01:34  4  00:13  2
                                                    00:16     00:10     00:11     02:34     00:03     00:39     02:26     00:29     00:56     00:00     00:10    -00:01   
  7. Aivar Halapuu              00:55:18 16:31:23   03:34  7  12:15  8  18:14 10  22:13 10  29:46 10  31:44  9  38:43  6  40:15  6  49:38  7  53:27  8  55:03  8  55:18  7 00:55:18
    15320 Võru                                      03:34  7  08:41  7  05:59 15  03:59  7  07:33  8  01:58 10  06:59  2  01:32  5  09:23  9  03:49 16  01:36  5  00:15  9
                                                    00:34     00:46     01:42     00:53     01:18     00:17     00:45     00:14     01:17     00:57     00:12     00:01   
  8. Vello Uiboupin             00:55:30 17:43:36   04:23 12  12:55 10  17:42  8  21:19  7  28:55  9  30:49  8  39:43  9  41:18  8  50:55  8  53:14  7  54:59  7  55:30  8 00:55:30
     1973 Võru                                      04:23 12  08:32  6  04:47  7  03:37  3  07:36 10  01:54  9  08:54  9  01:35  8  09:37 10  02:19  8  01:45  8  00:31 15
                                                    01:23     00:37     00:30     00:31     01:21     00:13     02:40     00:17     01:31    -00:33     00:21     00:17   
  9. Henn Antson                00:55:56 17:06:22   03:19  4  12:07  6  16:59  7  20:52  5  28:33  8  30:26  7  39:41  8  42:00  9  51:12  9  53:35  9  55:42  9  55:56  9 00:55:56
     5042 EKJ SK                                    03:19  4  08:48  9  04:52  9  03:53  6  07:41 11  01:53  8  09:15 12  02:19 14  09:12  8  02:23 10  02:07 15  00:14  5
                                                    00:19     00:53     00:35     00:47     01:26     00:12     03:01     01:01     01:06    -00:29     00:43     00:00   
 10. Madis Haug                 00:56:13 17:10:05   06:02 14  14:51 13  19:16 12  23:28 12  31:49 12  33:32 12  41:32 11  43:24 11  52:26 10  54:08 10  56:00 10  56:13 10 00:56:13
    18049 Võru                                      06:02 14  08:49 10  04:25  5  04:12  9  08:21 12  01:43  5  08:00  5  01:52 12  09:02  4  01:42  3  01:52 11  00:13  2
                                                    03:02     00:54     00:08     01:06     02:06     00:02     01:46     00:34     00:56    -01:10     00:28    -00:01   
 11. Inga Siegert               00:59:47 15:19:42   03:39  8  11:40  4  16:27  6  20:55  6  28:28  7  32:51 10  41:09 10  42:46 10  55:40 11  57:46 11  59:29 11  59:47 11 00:59:47
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          03:39  8  08:01  3  04:47  7  04:28 12  07:33  8  04:23 16  08:18  6  01:37  9  12:54 16  02:06  7  01:43  7  00:18 12
                                                    00:39     00:06     00:30     01:22     01:18     02:42     02:04     00:19     04:48    -00:46     00:19     00:04   
 12. Epp Voitka                 01:01:05 16:50:56   03:53 11  13:24 11  18:36 11  22:41 11  34:33 13  36:25 13  45:05 12  47:04 12  57:08 12  58:59 12  60:49 12  61:05 12 01:01:05
    16421 Võru                                      03:53 11  09:31 12  05:12 11  04:05  8  11:52 15  01:52  7  08:40  7  01:59 13  10:04 11  01:51  6  01:50 10  00:16 10
                                                    00:53     01:36     00:55     00:59     05:37     00:11     02:26     00:41     01:58    -01:01     00:26     00:02   
 13. Heli Haug                  01:03:09 17:31:14   03:52 10  14:18 12  20:04 13  24:24 13  31:25 11  33:12 11  46:03 13  47:48 13  58:23 13  60:53 13  62:51 13  63:09 13 01:03:09
     3714 Võru                                      03:52 10  10:26 13  05:46 14  04:20 10  07:01  7  01:47  6  12:51 15  01:45 10  10:35 12  02:30 11  01:58 12  00:18 12
                                                    00:52     02:31     01:29     01:14     00:46     00:06     06:37     00:27     02:29    -00:22     00:34     00:04   
 14. Marika Ossimova            01:21:00 15:24:16   06:55 16  18:41 16  24:18 15  39:19 15  48:14 14  50:40 15  61:11 14  63:34 14  76:03 15  78:40 14  80:44 14  81:00 14 01:21:00
    22556 Võru                                      06:55 16  11:46 15  05:37 12  15:01 15  08:55 14  02:26 14  10:31 13  02:23 15  12:29 15  02:37 12  02:04 13  00:16 10
                                                    03:55     03:51     01:20     11:55     02:40     00:45     04:17     01:05     04:23    -00:15     00:40     00:02   
 15. Kristi Mõttus              01:21:04 15:24:13   06:49 15  18:39 15  24:17 14  39:20 16  48:14 14  50:39 14  61:11 14  63:42 15  76:01 14  78:41 15  80:46 15  81:04 15 01:21:04
     2184 Võru                                      06:49 15  11:50 16  05:38 13  15:03 16  08:54 13  02:25 13  10:32 14  02:31 16  12:19 14  02:40 13  02:05 14  00:18 12
                                                    03:49     03:55     01:21     11:57     02:39     00:44     04:18     01:13     04:13    -00:12     00:41     00:04   
 16. Joonas Halapuu             01:23:46 16:31:01   04:34 13  15:25 14  27:35 16  33:36 14  49:45 16  52:24 16  65:20 16  66:54 16  78:22 16  80:41 16  83:11 16  83:46 16 01:23:46
    15503 Võru                                      04:34 13  10:51 14  12:10 16  06:01 14  16:09 16  02:39 15  12:56 16  01:34  7  11:28 13  02:19  8  02:30 16  00:35 16
                                                    01:34     02:56     07:53     02:55     09:54     00:58     06:42     00:16     03:22    -00:33     01:06     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     07:42     03:47     03:06     05:29     01:24     06:14     01:18     08:06     01:29     01:24     00:12   00:43:11

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 39)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 44)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:27:20 15:53:32   05:01  1  10:20  1  11:54  1  16:58  1  21:00  1  21:50  1  25:44  1  27:10  1  27:20  1 00:27:20
    16234 Võru                                      05:01  1  05:19  1  01:34  1  05:04  9  04:02  1  00:50  1  03:54  4  01:26  2  00:10  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:30:58 17:02:27   06:28  4  12:37  3  14:39  2  19:03  2  24:03  2  25:30  2  29:07  2  30:45  2  30:58  2 00:30:58
    17962 Võru                                      06:28  4  06:09  6  02:02  3  04:24  6  05:00  4  01:27  4  03:37  2  01:38  5  00:13  5
                                                    01:27     00:50     00:28    -00:40     00:58     00:37    -00:17     00:12     00:03   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:31:25 17:02:05   06:23  3  12:32  2  14:45  3  19:03  2  24:23  3  25:59  5  29:33  3  31:10  3  31:25  3 00:31:25
     3685 Võru                                      06:23  3  06:09  6  02:13  5  04:18  5  05:20  5  01:36  8  03:34  1  01:37  3  00:15  9
                                                    01:22     00:50     00:39    -00:46     01:18     00:46    -00:20     00:11     00:05   
  4. Jürgen Joonas              00:31:26 16:58:38   05:45  2  13:10  6  15:49  6  19:55  6  24:26  4  25:41  3  29:35  4  31:14  4  31:26  4 00:31:26
    20687 Võru                                      05:45  2  07:25  9  02:39 10  04:06  2  04:31  2  01:15  2  03:54  4  01:39  6  00:12  2
                                                    00:44     02:06     01:05    -00:58     00:29     00:25     00:00     00:13     00:02   
  5. Saima Värton               00:32:49 17:12:00   06:50  6  12:53  4  15:04  4  19:28  4  24:52  6  26:20  6  30:35  6  32:30  6  32:49  5 00:32:49
      213 Kobras                                    06:50  6  06:03  4  02:11  4  04:24  6  05:24  6  01:28  5  04:15  7  01:55  9  00:19 20
                                                    01:49     00:44     00:37    -00:40     01:22     00:38     00:21     00:29     00:09   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:32:49 17:59:26   06:40  5  13:05  5  15:18  5  19:33  5  24:30  5  25:51  4  29:54  5  31:31  5  32:49  5 00:32:49
     2599 Võru                                      06:40  5  06:25  8  02:13  5  04:15  4  04:57  3  01:21  3  04:03  6  01:37  3  01:18 28
                                                    01:39     01:06     00:39    -00:49     00:55     00:31     00:09     00:11     01:08   
  7. Marika Jäädmaa             00:38:42 17:18:55   11:26 23  17:03 12  18:46  9  22:55  7  28:54  7  32:49  7  36:38  7  38:24  7  38:42  7 00:38:42
     4307 Võru                                      11:26 23  05:37  3  01:43  2  04:09  3  05:59  7  03:55 23  03:49  3  01:46  7  00:18 19
                                                    06:25     00:18     00:09    -00:55     01:57     03:05    -00:05     00:20     00:08   
  8. Rudolf Mürk                00:40:34 16:50:04   10:03 16  17:35 14  20:21 14  26:01 14  32:23 12  33:56  8  38:21  8  40:17  8  40:34  8 00:40:34
     1064 Võru                                      10:03 16  07:32 10  02:46 12  05:40 12  06:22  9  01:33  7  04:25  8  01:56 11  00:17 13
                                                    05:02     02:13     01:12     00:36     02:20     00:43     00:31     00:30     00:07   
  9. Liivi Savi                 00:42:18 15:36:49   07:14  7  15:27  7  18:43  8  24:58  9  31:49 10  34:04  9  39:22  9  41:57  9  42:18  9 00:42:18
    16500 Päkapikk                                  07:14  7  08:13 12  03:16 21  06:15 16  06:51 12  02:15 14  05:18 13  02:35 23  00:21 24
                                                    02:13     02:54     01:42     01:11     02:49     01:25     01:24     01:09     00:11   
 10. Monika Märtin              00:42:20 15:36:46   07:15  8  15:34  8  18:48 10  25:02 10  31:46  9  34:06 10  39:24 10  42:01 10  42:20 10 00:42:20
    20947 Lasteaed Päkapikk                         07:15  8  08:19 13  03:14 18  06:14 15  06:44 11  02:20 16  05:18 13  02:37 25  00:19 20
                                                    02:14     03:00     01:40     01:10     02:42     01:30     01:24     01:11     00:09   
 11. Liina Tshegurov            00:42:53 15:36:57   07:25  9  15:35  9  18:50 11  25:26 11  32:03 11  34:08 11  40:11 11  42:31 11  42:53 11 00:42:53
     3723 Võru                                      07:25  9  08:10 11  03:15 20  06:36 19  06:37 10  02:05 12  06:03 18  02:20 21  00:22 25
                                                    02:24     02:51     01:41     01:32     02:35     01:15     02:09     00:54     00:12   
 12. Ats Virumäe                00:43:08 17:45:43   07:50 12  16:13 11  19:27 12  25:40 12  33:24 14  35:45 13  40:50 12  42:53 12  43:08 12 00:43:08
     3803 Võru                                      07:50 12  08:23 14  03:14 18  06:13 14  07:44 17  02:21 17  05:05 12  02:03 13  00:15  9
                                                    02:49     03:04     01:40     01:09     03:42     01:31     01:11     00:37     00:05   
 13. Tõnis Jäädmaa              00:43:54 17:15:08   07:29 11  18:31 18  21:31 15  26:36 15  33:49 15  36:59 14  41:36 13  43:42 14  43:54 13 00:43:54
    17966 Võru                                      07:29 11  11:02 24  03:00 15  05:05 10  07:13 15  03:10 21  04:37  9  02:06 14  00:12  2
                                                    02:28     05:43     01:26     00:01     03:11     02:20     00:43     00:40     00:02   
 14. Sander Soikka              00:43:55 17:06:43   12:06 24  18:11 16  21:47 16  25:51 13  33:17 13  35:04 12  41:46 14  43:38 13  43:55 14 00:43:55
    13518 Võru                                      12:06 24  06:05  5  03:36 25  04:04  1  07:26 16  01:47 10  06:42 20  01:52  8  00:17 13
                                                    07:05     00:46     02:02    -01:00     03:24     00:57     02:48     00:26     00:07   
 15. Merli Mari Utsal           00:47:48 16:58:33   09:32 15  18:27 17  22:02 17  28:20 16  39:09 18  40:37 18  45:28 15  47:35 15  47:48 15 00:47:48
    15276 Võru                                      09:32 15  08:55 18  03:35 24  06:18 17  10:49 27  01:28  5  04:51 10  02:07 16  00:13  5
                                                    04:31     03:36     02:01     01:14     06:47     00:38     00:57     00:41     00:03   
 16. Laura Pihlak               00:48:52 15:09:57   10:13 17  19:26 19  22:12 18  28:32 18  36:30 17  38:20 15  46:18 16  48:37 16  48:52 16 00:48:52
    18544 Otepää                                    10:13 17  09:13 20  02:46 12  06:20 18  07:58 19  01:50 11  07:58 22  02:19 19  00:15  9
                                                    05:12     03:54     01:12     01:16     03:56     01:00     04:04     00:53     00:05   
 17. Katri Enno                 00:51:03 15:57:31   13:58 26  22:34 24  25:06 23  31:12 19  39:48 19  43:31 20  48:27 17  50:46 17  51:03 17 00:51:03
     4239 Võru                                      13:58 26  08:36 16  02:32  9  06:06 13  08:36 22  03:43 22  04:56 11  02:19 19  00:17 13
                                                    08:57     03:17     00:58     01:02     04:34     02:53     01:02     00:53     00:07   
 18. Helve Luht                 00:52:12 17:57:09   10:55 22  21:19 21  24:43 22  31:57 20  40:43 20  42:55 19  49:14 18  51:50 18  52:12 18 00:52:12
     3015 Harju KEK                                 10:55 22  10:24 23  03:24 23  07:14 22  08:46 24  02:12 13  06:19 19  02:36 24  00:22 25
                                                    05:54     05:05     01:50     02:10     04:44     01:22     02:25     01:10     00:12   
 19. Andres Pihlak              00:52:17 15:08:23   08:35 14  17:37 15  20:18 13  28:27 17  35:25 16  40:28 17  50:05 19  52:00 19  52:17 19 00:52:17
    22475 EMÜ                                       08:35 14  09:02 19  02:41 11  08:09 23  06:58 14  05:03 26  09:37 25  01:55  9  00:17 13
                                                    03:34     03:43     01:07     03:05     02:56     04:13     05:43     00:29     00:07   
 20. Joosep Perv                00:53:40 17:26:12   10:37 19  16:06 10  18:21  7  23:14  8  31:01  8  38:44 16  52:08 22  53:28 20  53:40 20 00:53:40
    15696 Võru                                      10:37 19  05:29  2  02:15  7  04:53  8  07:47 18  07:43 28  13:24 27  01:20  1  00:12  2
                                                    05:36     00:10     00:41    -00:11     03:45     06:53     09:30    -00:06     00:02   
 21. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:54:02 16:51:49   10:37 19  23:10 25  26:22 24  35:06 23  43:33 22  46:08 22  51:40 20  53:47 21  54:02 21 00:54:02
    20631 Võru                                      10:37 19  12:33 27  03:12 17  08:44 25  08:27 20  02:35 19  05:32 15  02:07 16  00:15  9
                                                    05:36     07:14     01:38     03:40     04:25     01:45     01:38     00:41     00:05   
 22. Karel Kuragin              00:54:03 16:51:49   10:38 21  23:17 26  26:24 25  35:07 24  43:35 23  46:09 23  51:43 21  53:49 22  54:03 22 00:54:03
    15707 Võru                                      10:38 21  12:39 28  03:07 16  08:43 24  08:28 21  02:34 18  05:34 16  02:06 14  00:14  7
                                                    05:37     07:20     01:33     03:39     04:26     01:44     01:40     00:40     00:04   
 23. Kristina Haug              00:59:04 17:08:43   07:26 10  17:32 13  22:33 19  34:50 22  43:29 21  45:09 21  56:49 24  58:50 23  59:04 23 00:59:04
     5043 Võru                                      07:26 10  10:06 22  05:01 27  12:17 26  08:39 23  01:40  9  11:40 26  02:01 12  00:14  7
                                                    02:25     04:47     03:27     07:13     04:37     00:50     07:46     00:35     00:04   
 24. Miia Heleene Utsal         01:00:38 16:57:44   10:13 17  21:19 21  27:14 26  34:19 21  44:07 24  48:17 25  56:05 23  60:01 24  60:38 24 01:00:38
    15277 Haanja                                    10:13 17  11:06 25  05:55 28  07:05 21  09:48 25  04:10 24  07:48 21  03:56 28  00:37 27
                                                    05:12     05:47     04:21     02:01     05:46     03:20     03:54     02:30     00:27   
 25. Kaisa Kahre                01:02:36 15:13:56   24:53 28  33:16 28  35:47 28  41:02 28  47:11 26  52:07 27  60:08 25  62:19 25  62:36 25 01:02:36
    16894 Võru                                      24:53 28  08:23 14  02:31  8  05:15 11  06:09  8  04:56 25  08:01 23  02:11 18  00:17 13
                                                    19:52     03:04     00:57     00:11     02:07     04:06     04:07     00:45     00:07   
 26. Liis Lindsalu              01:03:48 17:08:42   08:05 13  19:26 19  23:06 20  36:30 25  48:39 27  51:32 26  61:08 26  63:31 26  63:48 26 01:03:48
    16901 Sõmerpalu PK                              08:05 13  11:21 26  03:40 26  13:24 27  12:09 28  02:53 20  09:36 24  02:23 22  00:17 13
                                                    03:04     06:02     02:06     08:20     08:07     02:03     05:42     00:57     00:07   
 27. Krista Kõlli               01:04:58 17:50:36   18:55 27  28:32 27  31:49 27  38:48 27  49:22 28  56:01 28  61:54 27  64:38 27  64:58 27 01:04:58
    15393 Võru                                      18:55 27  09:37 21  03:17 22  06:59 20  10:34 26  06:39 27  05:53 17  02:44 26  00:20 22
                                                    13:54     04:18     01:43     01:55     06:32     05:49     01:59     01:18     00:10   
 28. Mirjam Nutov               01:06:36 18:00:05   12:38 25  21:26 23  24:15 21  38:41 26  45:32 25  47:50 24  62:29 28  66:16 28  66:36 28 01:06:36
    20119 Võru                                      12:38 25  08:48 17  02:49 14  14:26 28  06:51 12  02:18 15  14:39 28  03:47 27  00:20 22
                                                    07:37     03:29     01:15     09:22     02:49     01:28     10:45     02:21     00:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       05:01     05:19     01:34     04:04     04:02     00:50     03:34     01:20     00:10   00:25:54

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 46)   5.( 31)   6.( 47)   7.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:24:49 17:02:31   07:46  9  11:00  8  15:42  6  18:07  3  19:54  1  21:56  1  24:35  1  24:49  1 00:24:49
    15278 Võru                                      07:46  9  03:14  2  04:42  2  02:25  2  01:47  1  02:02  2  02:39  1  00:14  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anita Laanejõe             00:25:36 16:41:40   04:28  2  08:56  2  14:49  2  18:02  2  20:07  2  22:20  2  25:23  2  25:36  2 00:25:36
    18504 Võru                                      04:28  2  04:28  3  05:53  6  03:13  4  02:05  3  02:13  5  03:03  3  00:13  1
                                                   -03:18     01:14     01:11     00:48     00:18     00:11     00:24    -00:01   
  3. Marju Vestman              00:25:43 16:41:37   04:34  3  09:05  3  14:55  3  18:08  4  20:14  3  22:24  3  25:27  3  25:43  3 00:25:43
    24081 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:34  3  04:31  4  05:50  4  03:13  4  02:06  4  02:10  4  03:03  3  00:16  5
                                                   -03:12     01:17     01:08     00:48     00:19     00:08     00:24     00:02   
  4. Kristlin Leotoots          00:26:21 16:41:35   04:34  3  09:05  3  14:55  3  18:08  4  20:15  4  22:24  3  25:35  4  26:21  4 00:26:21
    16954 Sõmerpalu PK                              04:34  3  04:31  4  05:50  4  03:13  4  02:07  5  02:09  3  03:11  5  00:46 18
                                                   -03:12     01:17     01:08     00:48     00:20     00:07     00:32     00:32   
  5. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:28:06 15:08:48   04:57  6  09:31  5  15:27  5  18:41  7  21:26  6  24:47  5  27:48  5  28:06  5 00:28:06
    21802 Kääpa PK                                  04:57  6  04:34  6  05:56  7  03:14  7  02:45  6  03:21  9  03:01  2  00:18  6
                                                   -02:49     01:20     01:14     00:49     00:58     01:19     00:22     00:04   
  6. Helle Mürk                 00:31:27 16:42:54   05:34  7  10:33  6  16:45  8  20:13  8  24:05  7  27:04  6  31:01  6  31:27  6 00:31:27
      740 Võru                                      05:34  7  04:59  7  06:12  8  03:28  8  03:52 10  02:59  7  03:57  7  00:26 12
                                                   -02:12     01:45     01:30     01:03     02:05     00:57     01:18     00:12   
  7. Marke Maidla               00:32:08 16:16:37   04:48  5  10:47  7  15:55  7  18:32  6  20:23  5  28:22  8  31:47  7  32:08  7 00:32:08
    24064 KUP                                       04:48  5  05:59 10  05:08  3  02:37  3  01:51  2  07:59 14  03:25  6  00:21  8
                                                   -02:58     02:45     00:26     00:12     00:04     05:57     00:46     00:07   
  8. Annemarii Bendi            00:32:51 17:27:15   03:39  1  06:47  1  10:33  1  12:40  1  26:12  8  27:34  7  32:30  8  32:51  8 00:32:51
    16669 Võru                                      03:39  1  03:08  1  03:46  1  02:07  1  13:32 18  01:22  1  04:56  8  00:21  8
                                                   -04:07    -00:06    -00:56    -00:18     11:45    -00:40     02:17     00:07   
  9. Kaisa Kuragin              00:38:38 16:59:06   08:32 15  14:29 10  22:14 10  26:51 10  29:56  9  32:56  9  38:20  9  38:38  9 00:38:38
    16479 Võru                                      08:32 15  05:57  9  07:45 10  04:37  9  03:05  7  03:00  8  05:24  9  00:18  6
                                                    00:46     02:43     03:03     02:12     01:18     00:58     02:45     00:04   
 10. Kersti Ilves               00:39:08 16:59:07   08:39 16  14:34 11  22:14 10  26:52 11  29:59 10  32:57 10  38:55 10  39:08 10 00:39:08
    16478 Võru                                      08:39 16  05:55  8  07:40  9  04:38 10  03:07  8  02:58  6  05:58 12  00:13  1
                                                    00:53     02:41     02:58     02:13     01:20     00:56     03:19    -00:01   
 11. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:42:52 16:55:52   08:12 10  15:04 12  24:59 16  30:14 12  33:38 12  37:08 11  42:38 11  42:52 11 00:42:52
    22298 Võru                                      08:12 10  06:52 14  09:55 18  05:15 11  03:24  9  03:30 10  05:30 11  00:14  3
                                                    00:26     03:38     05:13     02:50     01:37     01:28     02:51     00:00   
 12. Tair Linnas                00:43:15 16:16:52   06:25  8  12:44  9  21:08  9  26:32  9  31:02 11  37:12 12  42:38 11  43:15 12 00:43:15
    20647 Sõmerpalu PK                              06:25  8  06:19 13  08:24 11  05:24 12  04:30 17  06:10 13  05:26 10  00:37 16
                                                   -01:21     03:05     03:42     02:59     02:43     04:08     02:47     00:23   
 13. Ene Kerge                  00:49:53 16:48:31   08:19 11  15:42 13  24:30 12  30:33 13  34:28 13  42:39 13  49:14 13  49:53 13 00:49:53
    24049 Osula                                     08:19 11  07:23 18  08:48 14  06:03 16  03:55 11  08:11 15  06:35 13  00:39 17
                                                    00:33     04:09     04:06     03:38     02:08     06:09     03:56     00:25   
 14. Annabel Kipasto            00:49:56 16:48:22   08:30 12  15:50 14  24:41 13  30:41 14  34:36 14  42:47 14  49:22 14  49:56 14 00:49:56
    24048 Osula                                     08:30 12  07:20 15  08:51 15  06:00 13  03:55 11  08:11 15  06:35 13  00:34 13
                                                    00:44     04:06     04:09     03:35     02:08     06:09     03:56     00:20   
 14. Maibel Kipasto             00:49:56 16:48:22   08:30 12  15:50 14  24:41 13  30:41 14  34:36 14  42:47 14  49:22 14  49:56 14 00:49:56
    24082 Osula                                     08:30 12  07:20 15  08:51 15  06:00 13  03:55 11  08:11 15  06:35 13  00:34 13
                                                    00:44     04:06     04:09     03:35     02:08     06:09     03:56     00:20   
 14. Karmen Kerge               00:49:56 16:48:22   08:30 12  15:50 14  24:41 13  30:41 14  34:36 14  42:47 14  49:22 14  49:56 14 00:49:56
    24047 Osula                                     08:30 12  07:20 15  08:51 15  06:00 13  03:55 11  08:11 15  06:35 13  00:34 13
                                                    00:44     04:06     04:09     03:35     02:08     06:09     03:56     00:20   
 17. Ahti Utsal                 00:57:12 16:57:40   11:34 17  17:51 17  26:33 17  40:47 17  44:55 17  49:23 17  56:50 17  57:12 17 00:57:12
    15273 Võru                                      11:34 17  06:17 11  08:42 12  14:14 17  04:08 15  04:28 11  07:27 17  00:22 10
                                                    03:48     03:03     04:00     11:49     02:21     02:26     04:48     00:08   
 17. Johann Utsal               00:57:12 16:57:40   11:34 17  17:51 17  26:33 17  40:47 17  44:55 17  49:23 17  56:50 17  57:12 17 00:57:12
    24082 Haanja SK                                 11:34 17  06:17 11  08:42 12  14:14 17  04:08 15  04:28 11  07:27 17  00:22 10
                                                    03:48     03:03     04:00     11:49     02:21     02:26     04:48     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     03:08     03:46     02:07     01:47     01:22     02:39     00:13   00:18:41

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 47)   2.( 31)   3.( 46)   4.( 45)   5.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Mia Mai Huik               00:20:15 17:00:19   03:52  5  07:41  1  10:05  1  15:55  1  19:55  1  20:15  1 00:20:15
    17896 Võru                                      03:52  5  03:49  2  02:24  6  05:50  4  04:00  2  00:20  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:21:37 16:58:37   05:25 10  08:40  5  10:48  2  17:53  2  21:24  2  21:37  2 00:21:37
    20813 Võru                                      05:25 10  03:15  1  02:08  4  07:05  6  03:31  1  00:13  1
                                                    01:33    -00:34    -00:16     01:15    -00:29    -00:07   
  3. Gregor Narusk              00:24:44 17:08:50   04:34  9  08:38  3  10:59  3  18:15  3  24:31  3  24:44  3 00:24:44
    22554 Võru Biathlon                             04:34  9  04:04  3  02:21  5  07:16  7  06:16  9  00:13  1
                                                    00:42     00:15    -00:03     01:26     02:16    -00:07   
  4. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:26:31 17:27:41   03:35  4  09:10  6  13:29  6  20:53  4  26:10  4  26:31  4 00:26:31
    18636 Võru                                      03:35  4  05:35  6  04:19  9  07:24  9  05:17  5  00:21  5
                                                   -00:17     01:46     01:55     01:34     01:17     00:01   
  5. Indrek Ots                 00:28:21 18:01:37   06:41 13  13:28  9  17:55 12  23:01  7  28:02  5  28:21  5 00:28:21
     5936 Haanja RK                                 06:41 13  06:47  9  04:27 11  05:06  2  05:01  4  00:19  3
                                                    02:49     02:58     02:03    -00:44     01:01    -00:01   
  6. Ats Ots                    00:28:32 18:01:14   07:02 14  13:49 10  18:17 13  23:23  8  28:05  6  28:32  6 00:28:32
    22576 Haanja RK                                 07:02 14  06:47  9  04:28 12  05:06  2  04:42  3  00:27  8
                                                    03:10     02:58     02:04    -00:44     00:42     00:07   
  7. Uku Joonas                 00:29:57 16:36:06   04:19  6  08:30  2  12:53  4  21:32  5  29:35  7  29:57  7 00:29:57
    24065 Võru                                      04:19  6  04:11  4  04:23 10  08:39 10  08:03 13  00:22  6
                                                    00:27     00:22     01:59     02:49     04:03     00:02   
  8. Eke Ots                    00:31:20 18:00:57   04:23  7  17:20 14  19:45 14  24:31 10  30:56  9  31:20  8 00:31:20
    20690 Haanja RK                                 04:23  7  12:57 14  02:25  7  04:46  1  06:25 11  00:24  7
                                                    00:31     09:08     00:01    -01:04     02:25     00:04   
  9. Eva Piirisild              00:31:26 17:07:53   05:41 12  11:35  8  17:13 10  24:33 11  30:57 10  31:26  9 00:31:26
    16455 Võru                                      05:41 12  05:54  8  05:38 13  07:20  8  06:24 10  00:29  9
                                                    01:49     02:05     03:14     01:30     02:24     00:09   
 10. Triinu Piirisild           00:31:29 17:07:51   05:40 11  11:17  7  17:14 11  24:12  9  31:00 11  31:29 10 00:31:29
    15008 Võru                                      05:40 11  05:37  7  05:57 14  06:58  5  06:48 12  00:29  9
                                                    01:48     01:48     03:33     01:08     02:48     00:09   
 11. Sander Lepp                00:31:50 16:36:12   04:24  8  08:39  4  12:54  5  21:43  6  30:12  8  31:50 11 00:31:50
    24002 Võru                                      04:24  8  04:15  5  04:15  8  08:49 11  08:29 14  01:38 14
                                                    00:32     00:26     01:51     02:59     04:29     01:18   
 12. Melani Väits               00:44:52 15:22:21   02:44  1  14:47 12  16:24  9  38:23 12  44:07 12  44:52 12 00:44:52
    24006 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:44  1  12:03 12  01:37  2  21:59 12  05:44  7  00:45 12
                                                   -01:08     08:14    -00:47     16:09     01:44     00:25   
 13. Marke Maidla               00:44:53 15:22:22   02:46  3  14:44 11  16:22  7  38:23 12  44:14 14  44:53 13 00:44:53
    24064 KUP                                       02:46  3  11:58 11  01:38  3  22:01 13  05:51  8  00:39 11
                                                   -01:06     08:09    -00:46     16:11     01:51     00:19   
 14. Tair Linnas                00:44:56 15:22:20   02:44  1  14:47 12  16:22  7  38:28 14  44:10 13  44:56 14 00:44:56
    20647 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:44  1  12:03 12  01:35  1  22:06 14  05:42  6  00:46 13
                                                   -01:08     08:14    -00:49     16:16     01:42     00:26   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:44     03:15     01:35     04:46     03:31     00:13   00:16:04

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.65 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 53)   4.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:04:15 17:13:17   00:21  1  01:52  1  03:02  1  04:01  1  04:15  1 00:04:15
    18504 Võru                                      00:21  1  01:31  1  01:10  2  00:59  4  00:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marju Vestman              00:04:36 17:13:16   00:21  1  01:55  2  03:12  2  04:20  3  04:36  2 00:04:36
    24081 Sõmerpalu PK                              00:21  1  01:34  2  01:17  8  01:08 10  00:16  2
                                                    00:00     00:03     00:07     00:09     00:02   
  3. Uku Joonas                 00:04:39 16:26:57   00:25  5  02:11  4  03:21  4  04:19  2  04:39  3 00:04:39
    24065 Võru                                      00:25  5  01:46  4  01:10  2  00:58  3  00:20  7
                                                    00:04     00:15     00:00    -00:01     00:06   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:39 16:51:13   00:23  4  02:15  5  03:24  5  04:21  4  04:39  3 00:04:39
    16479 Võru                                      00:23  4  01:52  6  01:09  1  00:57  2  00:18  4
                                                    00:02     00:21    -00:01    -00:02     00:04   
  5. Kristlin Leotoots          00:04:41 17:13:14   00:22  3  01:59  3  03:19  3  04:25  5  04:41  5 00:04:41
    16954 Sõmerpalu PK                              00:22  3  01:37  3  01:20 10  01:06  9  00:16  2
                                                    00:01     00:06     00:10     00:07     00:02   
  6. Lukas Siegert              00:04:47 17:14:45   00:26  6  02:21  7  03:36  7  04:27  6  04:47  6 00:04:47
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:26  6  01:55  8  01:15  5  00:51  1  00:20  7
                                                    00:05     00:24     00:05    -00:08     00:06   
  7. Mehis Moor                 00:04:58 17:15:02   00:27  7  02:17  6  03:34  6  04:34  7  04:58  7 00:04:58
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:27  7  01:50  5  01:17  8  01:00  5  00:24 13
                                                    00:06     00:19     00:07     00:01     00:10   
  8. Aleks Siegert              00:05:12 17:15:04   00:31  9  02:25  8  03:47  8  04:49  8  05:12  8 00:05:12
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:31  9  01:54  7  01:22 11  01:02  7  00:23 12
                                                    00:10     00:23     00:12     00:03     00:09   
  9. Maibel Kipasto             00:05:24 17:42:29   00:32 10  02:37 11  03:50  9  05:02 10  05:24  9 00:05:24
    24082 Osula                                     00:32 10  02:05 12  01:13  4  01:12 12  00:22 11
                                                    00:11     00:34     00:03     00:13     00:08   
 10. Eva Piirisild              00:05:25 16:59:34   00:34 12  02:37 11  03:53 11  05:01  9  05:25 10 00:05:25
    16455 Võru                                      00:34 12  02:03 11  01:16  6  01:08 10  00:24 13
                                                    00:13     00:32     00:06     00:09     00:10   
 11. Karmen Kerge               00:05:37 17:42:25   00:42 15  03:00 14  04:16 13  05:16 11  05:37 11 00:05:37
    24047 Osula                                     00:42 15  02:18 15  01:16  6  01:00  5  00:21  9
                                                    00:21     00:47     00:06     00:01     00:07   
 12. Age-Anett Laanejõe         00:05:40 17:57:34   00:29  8  02:30 10  03:52 10  05:21 12  05:40 12 00:05:40
    18636 Võru                                      00:29  8  02:01 10  01:22 11  01:29 16  00:19  5
                                                    00:08     00:30     00:12     00:30     00:05   
 13. Eke Ots                    00:05:44 17:49:50   00:33 11  02:28  9  04:03 12  05:23 13  05:44 13 00:05:44
    20690 Haanja RK                                 00:33 11  01:55  8  01:35 15  01:20 13  00:21  9
                                                    00:12     00:24     00:25     00:21     00:07   
 14. Annabel Kipasto            00:05:50 17:42:08   00:50 18  03:03 15  04:27 15  05:31 14  05:50 14 00:05:50
    24048 Osula                                     00:50 18  02:13 14  01:24 13  01:04  8  00:19  5
                                                    00:29     00:42     00:14     00:05     00:05   
 15. Sander Lepp                00:06:12 16:26:59   00:34 12  02:42 13  04:19 14  05:39 15  06:12 15 00:06:12
    24002 Võru                                      00:34 12  02:08 13  01:37 16  01:20 13  00:33 17
                                                    00:13     00:37     00:27     00:21     00:19   
 16. Karmen Tragel              00:08:22 16:43:32   00:49 17  04:31 17  06:15 17  07:46 17  08:22 16 00:08:22
    24066 Antsla vald                               00:49 17  03:42 17  01:44 17  01:31 17  00:36 18
                                                    00:28     02:11     00:34     00:32     00:22   
 17. Andri Tragel               00:08:26 16:43:37   00:46 16  04:33 18  06:07 16  07:31 16  08:26 17 00:08:26
    24067 Antsa vald                                00:46 16  03:47 18  01:34 14  01:24 15  00:55 20
                                                    00:25     02:16     00:24     00:25     00:41   
 18. Ats Ots                    00:09:29 17:49:53   00:38 14  03:56 16  07:25 18  09:01 18  09:29 18 00:09:29
    22576 Haanja RK                                 00:38 14  03:18 16  03:29 19  01:36 18  00:28 15
                                                    00:17     01:47     02:19     00:37     00:14   
 19. Pärtel Perv                00:11:55 17:27:21   01:15 19  05:44 19  09:17 19  11:15 19  11:55 19 00:11:55
    24010 Sõmerpalu                                 01:15 19  04:29 20  03:33 20  01:58 20  00:40 19
                                                    00:54     02:58     02:23     00:59     00:26   
 20. Mariel Perv                00:12:02 17:27:09   01:53 20  06:34 21  09:42 20  11:30 20  12:02 20 00:12:02
    24011 Sõmerpalu                                 01:53 20  04:41 21  03:08 18  01:48 19  00:32 16
                                                    01:32     03:10     01:58     00:49     00:18   
 21. Jennifer Kahre             01:02:02 15:04:49   02:12 21  06:00 20  10:01 21  12:04 21  62:02 21 01:02:02
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  02:12 21  03:48 19  04:01 21  02:03 21  49:58 21
                                                    01:51     02:17     02:51     01:04     49:44   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:21     01:31     01:09     00:51     00:14   00:04:06


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/23/2015 9:31:36 PM OK Võru