Sõmerpalu kolmapäevak 23.09.2015

23.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Sixten
Rajameister : Marianne
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
M18 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:55
  2.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:58:12
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:47:09
  2. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:51:25
  3.10633 Tauri Lepasild            Mikitamäe/  00:52:09
  4.20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik  00:54:57
  5.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:00:24
  6.14321 Ardo Kuus                 KUP         01:20:31
  7.24068 Kaido Kivila              KUP         01:40:50
M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:50:51
  2.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:57:35
  3.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:02:47
  4. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:18:24
  5.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:20:30
M16 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:48:52
  2.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:23:46
M45 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:22
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:47:45
  3. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:49:49
  4.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:54:15
  5.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:55:18
  6. 1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru        00:55:30
  7. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:55:56
  8.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:56:13
N21 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:59:47
N35 Rada (2): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:40
  2.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:05
  3. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:03:09
  4.22556 Marika Ossimova           Võru        01:21:00
  5. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:21:04
RADA3 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:38:42
  2.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:42:18
  3.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  00:42:20
  4. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:42:53
  5.13518 Sander Soikka             Võru        00:43:55
  6.18544 Laura Pihlak              Otepää      00:48:52
  7. 4239 Katri Enno                Võru        00:51:03
  8.22475 Andres Pihlak             EMÜ         00:52:17
  9.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:06:36
M14 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:27:20
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:30:58
  3.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:31:26
  4.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:43:54
  5.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:53:40
  6.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:54:02
  7.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:54:03
M60 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:31:25
  2. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:32:49
  3. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:40:34
  4. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:08
N16 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:47:48
  2. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:59:04
  3.15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja      01:00:38
  4.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:02:36
  5.16901 Liis Lindsalu             Sõmerpalu   01:03:48
N45 Rada (3): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:32:49
  2. 3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK   00:52:12
  3.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:04:58
RADA4 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24064 Marke Maidla              KUP         00:32:08
  2.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:39:08
  3.24049 Ene Kerge                 Osula       00:49:53
  4.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        00:57:12
M12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:24:49
  2.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:28:06
  3.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:42:52
  4.20647 Tair Linnas               Sõmerpalu   00:43:15
  5.24082 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:57:12
N12 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.24081 Marju Vestman             Sõmerpalu   00:25:43
  2.16954 Kristlin Leotoots         Sõmerpalu   00:26:21
  3.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:32:51
  4.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:38:38
  5.24048 Annabel Kipasto           Osula       00:49:56
  5.24082 Maibel Kipasto            Osula       00:49:56
  5.24047 Karmen Kerge              Osula       00:49:56
N14 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:25:36
N60 Rada (4): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:31:27
RADA5 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 5936 Indrek Ots                Haanja RK   00:28:21
  2.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:31:29
  3.24064 Marke Maidla              KUP         00:44:53
M10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:21:37
  2.22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biath  00:24:44
  3.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:28:32
  4.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:29:57
  5.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:31:20
  6.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:31:50
  7.20647 Tair Linnas               Sõmerpalu   00:44:56
N10 Rada (5): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:15
  2.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:26:31
  3.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:31:26
  4.24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu   00:44:52
NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.65 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:04:15
  2.24081 Marju Vestman             Sõmerpalu   00:04:36
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:04:39
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:39
  5.16954 Kristlin Leotoots         Sõmerpalu   00:04:41
  6.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:47
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:58
  8.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:05:12
  9.24082 Maibel Kipasto            Osula       00:05:24
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:05:25
 11.24047 Karmen Kerge              Osula       00:05:37
 12.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:05:40
 13.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:44
 14.24048 Annabel Kipasto           Osula       00:05:50
 15.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:06:12
 16.24066 Karmen Tragel             Antsla val  00:08:22
 17.24067 Andri Tragel              Antsa vald  00:08:26
 18.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:09:29
 19.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:11:55
 20.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:12:02
 21.24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK    01:02:02
VABA ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18424 Piret Palok               Vastseliin  01:31:31 20p
  2.18423 Maris Moor                Vastseliin  01:31:41 20p
  3. 5929 Janek Orro                Võru        01:04:23 18p
  4.15429 Piret Kahre               Lasva KKS   01:01:59 10p
  5. 3372 Maia Uiboupin             Võru        01:04:44 10p
  6.17978 Triinu Tuvike             Vastseliin  00:40:03 7p
  7.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:29:26 6p
  8.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:28:42 4p
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 7.90 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 3446 Tanel Mõttus              Võru        00:47:09
  2.13616 Priit Narusk              Võru        00:50:51
  3. 5030 Anti Sõukand              Võru        00:51:25
  4.10633 Tauri Lepasild            Mikitamäe/  00:52:09
  5.16666 Lauri Pähn                Võru        00:52:55
  6.20866 Mattias Jõgi              Tartu Ülik  00:54:57
  7.    0 Maris Vabulnieks          Ape         00:57:35
  8.15698 Taavi Perv                Võru        00:58:12
  9.13517 Raido Viks                Võru        01:00:24
 10.16484 Tiit Toots                Võru        01:02:47
 11. 2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru        01:18:24
 12.15711 Kristo Hütt               Võru        01:20:30
 13.14321 Ardo Kuus                 KUP         01:20:31
 14.24068 Kaido Kivila              KUP         01:40:50
#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 11 KP 6.40 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1. 6043 Andy Karjus               Võru        00:46:22
  2.  483 Aare Huik                 Võru        00:47:45
  3.16678 Raido Kiss                Võru        00:48:52
  4. 3449 Eero Joonas               Võru        00:49:49
  5.  359 Erika Joonas              Võru        00:50:40
  6.21266 Rein Lani                 Võru        00:54:15
  7.15320 Aivar Halapuu             Võru        00:55:18
  8. 1973 Vello Uiboupin            Võru        00:55:30
  9. 5042 Henn Antson               EKJ SK      00:55:56
 10.18049 Madis Haug                Võru        00:56:13
 11.13522 Inga Siegert              Vasts.SK/O  00:59:47
 12.16421 Epp Voitka                Võru        01:01:05
 13. 3714 Heli Haug                 Võru        01:03:09
 14.22556 Marika Ossimova           Võru        01:21:00
 15. 2184 Kristi Mõttus             Võru        01:21:04
 16.15503 Joonas Halapuu            Võru        01:23:46
#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 8 KP 4.00 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.16234 Hando Allmann             Võru        00:27:20
  2.17962 Janar Saks                Võru        00:30:58
  3. 3685 Mati Külaase              Võru        00:31:25
  4.20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru        00:31:26
  5.  213 Saima Värton              Kobras      00:32:49
  5. 2599 Tõnu Tolm                 Võru        00:32:49
  7. 4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru        00:38:42
  8. 1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru        00:40:34
  9.16500 Liivi Savi                Päkapikk    00:42:18
 10.20947 Monika Märtin             Lasteaed P  00:42:20
 11. 3723 Liina Tshegurov           Võru        00:42:53
 12. 3803 Ats Virumäe               Võru        00:43:08
 13.17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru        00:43:54
 14.13518 Sander Soikka             Võru        00:43:55
 15.15276 Merli Mari Utsal          Võru        00:47:48
 16.18544 Laura Pihlak              Otepää      00:48:52
 17. 4239 Katri Enno                Võru        00:51:03
 18. 3015 Helve Luht                Harju KEK   00:52:12
 19.22475 Andres Pihlak             EMÜ         00:52:17
 20.15696 Joosep Perv               Võru        00:53:40
 21.20631 Hanno-Laur Kunnus         Võru        00:54:02
 22.15707 Karel Kuragin             Võru        00:54:03
 23. 5043 Kristina Haug             Võru        00:59:04
 24.15277 Miia Heleene Utsal        Haanja      01:00:38
 25.16894 Kaisa Kahre               Võru        01:02:36
 26.16901 Liis Lindsalu             Sõmerpalu   01:03:48
 27.15393 Krista Kõlli              Võru        01:04:58
 28.20119 Mirjam Nutov              Võru        01:06:36
#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 7 KP 2.60 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru        00:24:49
  2.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:25:36
  3.24081 Marju Vestman             Sõmerpalu   00:25:43
  4.16954 Kristlin Leotoots         Sõmerpalu   00:26:21
  5.21802 Laur Joonas Järvpõld      Kääpa PK    00:28:06
  6.  740 Helle Mürk                Võru        00:31:27
  7.24064 Marke Maidla              KUP         00:32:08
  8.16669 Annemarii Bendi           Võru        00:32:51
  9.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:38:38
 10.16478 Kersti Ilves              Võru        00:39:08
 11.22298 Karl Jakop Pintmann       Võru        00:42:52
 12.20647 Tair Linnas               Sõmerpalu   00:43:15
 13.24049 Ene Kerge                 Osula       00:49:53
 14.24048 Annabel Kipasto           Osula       00:49:56
 14.24082 Maibel Kipasto            Osula       00:49:56
 14.24047 Karmen Kerge              Osula       00:49:56
 17.15273 Ahti Utsal                Võru        00:57:12
 17.24082 Johann Utsal              Haanja SK   00:57:12
#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 5 KP 1.70 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru        00:20:15
  2.20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru        00:21:37
  3.22554 Gregor Narusk             Võru Biath  00:24:44
  4.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:26:31
  5. 5936 Indrek Ots                Haanja RK   00:28:21
  6.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:28:32
  7.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:29:57
  8.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:31:20
  9.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:31:26
 10.15008 Triinu Piirisild          Võru        00:31:29
 11.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:31:50
 12.24006 Melani Väits              Sõmerpalu   00:44:52
 13.24064 Marke Maidla              KUP         00:44:53
 14.20647 Tair Linnas               Sõmerpalu   00:44:56
#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.65 km ^
###   NR  Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus                
  1.18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru        00:04:15
  2.24081 Marju Vestman             Sõmerpalu   00:04:36
  3.24065 Uku Joonas                Võru        00:04:39
  3.16479 Kaisa Kuragin             Võru        00:04:39
  5.16954 Kristlin Leotoots         Sõmerpalu   00:04:41
  6.18422 Lukas Siegert             Vastseliin  00:04:47
  7.18425 Mehis Moor                Vastseliin  00:04:58
  8.18431 Aleks Siegert             Vastseliin  00:05:12
  9.24082 Maibel Kipasto            Osula       00:05:24
 10.16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru        00:05:25
 11.24047 Karmen Kerge              Osula       00:05:37
 12.18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru        00:05:40
 13.20690 Eke Ots                   Haanja RK   00:05:44
 14.24048 Annabel Kipasto           Osula       00:05:50
 15.24002 Sander Lepp               Võru        00:06:12
 16.24066 Karmen Tragel             Antsla val  00:08:22
 17.24067 Andri Tragel              Antsa vald  00:08:26
 18.22576 Ats Ots                   Haanja RK   00:09:29
 19.24010 Pärtel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:11:55
 20.24011 Mariel Perv               Sõmerpalu   00:12:02
 21.24005 Jennifer Kahre            Kääpa PK    01:02:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/23/2015 9:31:33 PM OK Võru