Sulbi-Hutita kolmapäevak 16.09.2015

16.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats, Ede
Rajameister : Sixten
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [KODUTüTRED] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21] [M35] [M45] [M60] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N35]
[N45] [N60] [NOORKOTKAD] [NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2]
[RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6] [VABA]
M21 Rada (1): 13 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 58)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:45:39 17:59:11   07:15  1  10:20  1  11:04  1  13:34  1  15:47  1  19:07  1  23:02  1  23:58  1  26:48  1  29:08  1  31:29  1  35:17  1  39:03  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
     1326 Ilves                                     07:15  1  03:05  1  00:44  3  02:30  2  02:13  1  03:20  3  03:55  1  00:56  1  02:50  2  02:20  3  02:21  2  03:48  1  03:46  2  06:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:51 17:48:56   07:59  3  11:05  2  12:30  3  15:00  3  17:30  3  20:07  2  24:26  2  25:32  2  28:20  2  30:29  2  32:48  2  37:05  2  40:29  2  46:51  2 00:46:51
     3446 Võru                                      07:59  3  03:06  2  01:25  8  02:30  2  02:30  3  02:37  1  04:19  2  01:06  2  02:48  1  02:09  1  02:19  1  04:17  3  03:24  1  06:22  1
                                                    00:44     00:01     00:41     00:00     00:17    -00:43     00:24     00:10    -00:02    -00:11    -00:02     00:29    -00:22    -00:14   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:49:00 17:17:57   07:57  2  11:19  3  12:11  2  14:39  2  16:58  2  20:13  3  24:50  3  26:28  3  29:38  3  31:54  3  34:17  3  38:25  3  42:27  3  49:00  3 00:49:00
    16666 Võru                                      07:57  2  03:22  3  00:52  5  02:28  1  02:19  2  03:15  2  04:37  3  01:38  4  03:10  3  02:16  2  02:23  3  04:08  2  04:02  3  06:33  2
                                                    00:42     00:17     00:08    -00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:42     00:42     00:20    -00:04     00:02     00:20     00:16    -00:03   
  4. Fred Needo                 01:01:23 16:30:36   08:56  4  12:48  4  13:37  4  16:58  4  19:55  4  24:32  4  29:48  4  31:10  4  35:07  4  38:01  4  41:06  4  47:26  4  52:42  4  61:23  4 01:01:23
     4135 Võru                                      08:56  4  03:52  5  00:49  4  03:21  5  02:57  5  04:37  5  05:16  5  01:22  3  03:57  4  02:54  4  03:05  4  06:20  6  05:16  5  08:41  4
                                                    01:41     00:47     00:05     00:51     00:44     01:17     01:21     00:26     01:07     00:34     00:44     02:32     01:30     02:05   
  5. Raido Viks                 01:19:24 17:17:02   14:07  6  17:54  6  18:46  6  22:00  6  24:51  5  34:59  6  40:07  6  43:53  6  49:50  6  52:46  5  58:14  5  63:49  5  68:43  5  79:24  5 01:19:24
    13517 Võru                                      14:07  6  03:47  4  00:52  5  03:14  4  02:51  4  10:08  9  05:08  4  03:46  9  05:57  6  02:56  5  05:28  6  05:35  4  04:54  4  10:41  6
                                                    06:52     00:42     00:08     00:44     00:38     06:48     01:13     02:50     03:07     00:36     03:07     01:47     01:08     04:05   
  6. Mihkel Kase                01:22:15 16:15:00   09:28  5  13:32  5  17:55  5  21:21  5  27:34  6  32:05  5  39:52  5  41:46  5  47:15  5  55:09  6  58:37  6  64:45  6  72:40  6  82:15  6 01:22:15
    11063 KUP                                       09:28  5  04:04  6  04:23 11  03:26  6  06:13 11  04:31  4  07:47  6  01:54  5  05:29  5  07:54  9  03:28  5  06:08  5  07:55  6  09:35  5
                                                    02:13     00:59     03:39     00:56     04:00     01:11     03:52     00:58     02:39     05:34     01:07     02:20     04:09     02:59   
  7. Kevin Tiido                02:09:55 16:27:42   14:58  7  28:21  7  29:03  7  33:33  7  39:00  7  48:06  7  58:10  7  76:40  7  85:05  7  89:47  7  96:17  7 106:10  7 115:51  7 129:55  7 02:09:55
    24052 KUP                                       14:58  7  13:23 11  00:42  1  04:30  7  05:27 10  09:06  8  10:04  8  18:30 10  08:25  9  04:42  7  06:30  7  09:53  8  09:41  7  14:04  8
                                                    07:43     10:18    -00:02     02:00     03:14     05:46     06:09     17:34     05:35     02:22     04:09     06:05     05:55     07:28   
  8. Olari Hargats              02:10:20 16:26:53   15:53  8  29:08  8  29:50  8  34:21  8  39:47  8  48:52  8  58:56  8  77:28  8  85:58  8  90:35  8  97:05  8 106:57  8 116:39  8 130:20  8 02:10:20
    24051 KUP                                       15:53  8  13:15 10  00:42  1  04:31  8  05:26  9  09:05  7  10:04  8  18:32 11  08:30 10  04:37  6  06:30  7  09:52  7  09:42  8  13:41  7
                                                    08:38     10:10    -00:02     02:01     03:13     05:45     06:09     17:36     05:40     02:17     04:09     06:04     05:56     07:05   
  9. Marko Aatonen              02:51:16 16:36:19   28:07  9  34:06  9  36:25  9  47:55  9  51:38  9  64:44  9  75:08  9  78:44  9  86:39  9 114:14  9 122:31  9 135:13  9 152:00  9 171:16  9 02:51:16
    24055 KUP                                       28:07  9  05:59  8  02:19 10  11:30 10  03:43  6  13:06 11  10:24 10  03:36  8  07:55  7  27:35 10  08:17 10  12:42 10  16:47 10  19:16  9
                                                    20:52     02:54     01:35     09:00     01:30     09:46     06:29     02:40     05:05     25:15     05:56     08:54     13:01     12:40   
 10. Kait Org                   02:55:32 16:32:08   32:29 10  38:22 10  40:39 10  52:04 10  55:53 10  68:58 10  79:47 10  82:51 10  90:53 10 118:30 10 126:54 10 139:18 10 156:02 10 175:32 10 02:55:32
    24056 KUP                                       32:29 10  05:53  7  02:17  9  11:25  9  03:49  7  13:05 10  10:49 11  03:04  7  08:02  8  27:37 11  08:24 11  12:24  9  16:44  9  19:30 10
                                                    25:14     02:48     01:33     08:55     01:36     09:45     06:54     02:08     05:12     25:17     06:03     08:36     12:58     12:54   
 11. Timo Seim                  03:13:27 16:14:31   49:59 11  56:49 11  58:04 11  94:06 11  98:36 11 106:09 11 115:21 11 117:21 11 125:53 11 131:03 11 139:14 11 154:44 11 173:08 11 193:27 11 03:13:27
    24057 KUP                                       49:59 11  06:50  9  01:15  7  36:02 11  04:30  8  07:33  6  09:12  7  02:00  6  08:32 11  05:10  8  08:11  9  15:30 11  18:24 11  20:19 11
                                                    42:44     03:45     00:31     33:32     02:17     04:13     05:17     01:04     05:42     02:50     05:50     11:42     14:38     13:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:15     03:05     00:42     02:28     02:13     02:37     03:55     00:56     02:48     02:09     02:19     03:48     03:24     06:22   00:44:01

M35 Rada (1): 13 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 58)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Priit Narusk               00:57:47 16:40:15   09:19  2  12:57  2  13:54  2  17:07  1  19:39  1  24:11  1  32:16  1  33:34  1  36:48  1  39:13  1  41:41  1  46:21  1  50:24  1  57:47  1 00:57:47
    13616 Võru                                      09:19  2  03:38  1  00:57  1  03:13  1  02:32  1  04:32  1  08:05  4  01:18  2  03:14  1  02:25  1  02:28  1  04:40  1  04:03  1  07:23  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              01:02:38 16:35:13   08:33  1  12:51  1  13:49  1  17:22  2  20:34  2  27:14  2  32:21  2  33:37  2  38:07  2  41:18  2  44:44  2  51:00  2  55:29  2  62:38  2 01:02:38
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            08:33  1  04:18  3  00:58  2  03:33  2  03:12  2  06:40  4  05:07  1  01:16  1  04:30  2  03:11  2  03:26  3  06:16  3  04:29  2  07:09  1
                                                   -00:46     00:40     00:01     00:20     00:40     02:08    -02:58    -00:02     01:16     00:46     00:58     01:36     00:26    -00:14   
  3. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:10:55 16:09:41   10:01  3  14:11  3  16:01  3  22:44  3  26:24  3  31:14  3  36:27  3  38:05  3  42:50  3  46:12  3  49:28  3  55:14  3  59:50  3  70:55  3 01:10:55
     9382 Võru                                      10:01  3  04:10  2  01:50  4  06:43  4  03:40  3  04:50  2  05:13  2  01:38  3  04:45  3  03:22  3  03:16  2  05:46  2  04:36  3  11:05  3
                                                    00:42     00:32     00:53     03:30     01:08     00:18    -02:52     00:20     01:31     00:57     00:48     01:06     00:33     03:42   
  4. Indrek Kuusk               01:39:07 17:13:43   18:49  4  23:43  4  24:54  4  29:58  4  34:45  4  40:58  4  48:32  4  51:19  4  57:21  4  61:39  4  68:42  4  77:19  4  83:48  4  99:07  4 01:39:07
     2220 Võru                                      18:49  4  04:54  4  01:11  3  05:04  3  04:47  4  06:13  3  07:34  3  02:47  4  06:02  4  04:18  4  07:03  4  08:37  4  06:29  4  15:19  4
                                                    09:30     01:16     00:14     01:51     02:15     01:41    -00:31     01:29     02:48     01:53     04:35     03:57     02:26     07:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:33     03:38     00:57     03:13     02:32     04:32     05:07     01:16     03:14     02:25     02:28     04:40     04:03     07:09   00:53:47

RADA2 Rada (2): 10 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Anti Parik                 00:53:54 17:04:19   09:38  2  14:38  2  15:48  2  19:32  2  23:02  2  31:18  2  33:02  1  36:05  1  38:52  1  46:44  1  53:54  1 00:53:54
     2984 Otepää                                    09:38  2  05:00  2  01:10  3  03:44  2  03:30  2  08:16  2  01:44  1  03:03  2  02:47  1  07:52  1  07:10  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:42 17:12:27   07:45  1  12:40  1  13:26  1  16:24  1  19:02  1  25:56  1  34:27  2  37:18  2  43:41  2  52:26  2  58:42  2 00:58:42
    16456 Võru                                      07:45  1  04:55  1  00:46  1  02:58  1  02:38  1  06:54  1  08:31  3  02:51  1  06:23  3  08:45  2  06:16  1
                                                   -01:53    -00:05    -00:24    -00:46    -00:52    -01:22     06:47    -00:12     03:36     00:53    -00:54   
  3. Rainer Jõgeva              01:40:05 16:05:14   09:40  3  44:27  3  45:29  3  49:51  3  56:00  3  67:28  3  74:53  3  78:05  3  81:19  3  90:57  3 100:05  3 01:40:05
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            09:40  3  34:47  3  01:02  2  04:22  3  06:09  3  11:28  3  07:25  2  03:12  3  03:14  2  09:38  3  09:08  3
                                                    00:02     29:47    -00:08     00:38     02:39     03:12     05:41     00:09     00:27     01:46     01:58   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:45     04:55     00:46     02:58     02:38     06:54     01:44     02:51     02:47     07:52     06:16   00:47:26

M16 Rada (2): 10 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Alex Treier                00:54:41 17:17:58   06:46  1  13:28  1  14:39  1  17:55  1  21:21  1  27:51  1  30:41  1  33:21  1  35:26  1  48:43  1  54:41  1 00:54:41
    17963 Võru                                      06:46  1  06:42  1  01:11  1  03:16  1  03:26  1  06:30  1  02:50  1  02:40  1  02:05  1  13:17  1  05:58  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Villu Serv                 01:00:02 15:45:05   60:02  2                                                                                                     01:00:02
    10140 Kobras                                    60:02  2                                                                                                    
                                                    53:16                                                                                                       
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:46     06:42     01:11     03:16     03:26     06:30     02:50     02:40     02:05     13:17     05:58   00:54:41

M45 Rada (2): 10 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:48:57 18:07:14   07:41  1  12:11  1  13:29  1  16:54  1  19:45  1  26:28  1  28:30  1  31:24  1  33:49  1  41:43  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
     6043 Võru                                      07:41  1  04:30  1  01:18  4  03:25  1  02:51  1  06:43  1  02:02  2  02:54  1  02:25  1  07:54  1  07:14  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aare Huik                  00:59:54 16:09:32   14:16  5  20:25  5  21:41  5  25:29  5  29:01  4  35:48  4  37:46  3  41:10  3  43:54  3  52:06  2  59:54  2 00:59:54
      483 Võru                                      14:16  5  06:09  2  01:16  3  03:48  2  03:32  3  06:47  2  01:58  1  03:24  3  02:44  2  08:12  2  07:48  4
                                                    06:35     01:39    -00:02     00:23     00:41     00:04    -00:04     00:30     00:19     00:18     00:34   
  3. Henn Antson                01:00:54 16:59:59   09:37  4  16:53  3  19:01  4  22:57  3  26:55  3  33:47  3  36:16  2  39:40  2  43:13  2  52:47  3  60:54  3 01:00:54
     5042 EKJ SK                                    09:37  4  07:16  4  02:08  6  03:56  3  03:58  4  06:52  3  02:29  3  03:24  3  03:33  5  09:34  5  08:07  5
                                                    01:56     02:46     00:50     00:31     01:07     00:09     00:27     00:30     01:08     01:40     00:53   
  4. Rein Lani                  01:10:16 17:06:02   09:03  3  16:03  2  17:16  2  21:18  2  24:17  2  32:48  2  47:41  4  51:04  4  54:06  4  62:47  4  70:16  4 01:10:16
    21266 Võru                                      09:03  3  07:00  3  01:13  1  04:02  4  02:59  2  08:31  4  14:53  6  03:23  2  03:02  4  08:41  4  07:29  2
                                                    01:22     02:30    -00:05     00:37     00:08     01:48     12:51     00:29     00:37     00:47     00:15   
  5. Madis Haug                 01:13:06 17:14:43   08:15  2  17:06  4  18:19  3  24:12  4  30:18  5  45:02  5  50:02  5  54:00  5  56:58  5  65:26  5  73:06  5 01:13:06
    18049 Võru                                      08:15  2  08:51  5  01:13  1  05:53  5  06:06  6  14:44  6  05:00  4  03:58  5  02:58  3  08:28  3  07:40  3
                                                    00:34     04:21    -00:05     02:28     03:15     08:01     02:58     01:04     00:33     00:34     00:26   
  6. Kaido Kivilo               01:24:20 16:39:05   15:17  6  24:53  6  26:34  6  32:39  6  37:31  6  51:10  6  57:18  6  61:16  6  64:54  6  74:39  6  84:20  6 01:24:20
    24041 KUP                                       15:17  6  09:36  6  01:41  5  06:05  6  04:52  5  13:39  5  06:08  5  03:58  5  03:38  6  09:45  6  09:41  6
                                                    07:36     05:06     00:23     02:40     02:01     06:56     04:06     01:04     01:13     01:51     02:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:41     04:30     01:13     03:25     02:51     06:43     01:58     02:54     02:25     07:54     07:14   00:48:48

N35 Rada (2): 10 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 00:48:05 17:12:25   07:53  1  12:40  1  13:39  1  17:07  1  20:14  1  26:43  1  28:41  1  31:19  1  33:52  1  41:48  1  48:05  1 00:48:05
    15275 Võru                                      07:53  1  04:47  1  00:59  1  03:28  1  03:07  1  06:29  1  01:58  1  02:38  1  02:33  1  07:56  1  06:17  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Erika Joonas               00:59:56 17:51:16   10:04  4  16:27  4  17:38  4  21:42  3  25:38  3  33:05  3  37:28  3  40:43  3  43:53  3  52:05  2  59:56  2 00:59:56
      359 Võru                                      10:04  4  06:23  4  01:11  4  04:04  2  03:56  3  07:27  2  04:23  3  03:15  2  03:10  4  08:12  2  07:51  3
                                                    02:11     01:36     00:12     00:36     00:49     00:58     02:25     00:37     00:37     00:16     01:34   
  3. Epp Voitka                 01:00:02 16:12:40   09:25  2  14:45  2  15:55  2  20:04  2  23:56  2  32:45  2  34:55  2  38:33  2  41:35  2  52:08  3  60:02  3 01:00:02
    16421 Võru                                      09:25  2  05:20  2  01:10  2  04:09  3  03:52  2  08:49  4  02:10  2  03:38  3  03:02  2  10:33  4  07:54  4
                                                    01:32     00:33     00:11     00:41     00:45     02:20     00:12     01:00     00:29     02:37     01:37   
  4. Kadri Parts                01:05:56 17:22:04   09:56  3  15:26  3  16:36  3  25:56  4  29:58  4  38:00  4  42:39  4  46:33  4  49:41  4  58:28  4  65:56  4 01:05:56
    10194 Võru                                      09:56  3  05:30  3  01:10  2  09:20  6  04:02  4  08:02  3  04:39  4  03:54  4  03:08  3  08:47  3  07:28  2
                                                    02:03     00:43     00:11     05:52     00:55     01:33     02:41     01:16     00:35     00:51     01:11   
  5. Heli Haug                  01:10:41 15:36:31   70:41  7                                                                                                     01:10:41
     3714 Võru                                      70:41  7                                                                                                    
                                                    62:48                                                                                                       
  6. Marika Ossimova            01:28:45 16:33:19   15:52  5  25:36  5  27:23  5  32:29  5  37:45  5  48:20  5  53:53  5  58:16  5  65:52  5  78:14  5  88:45  5 01:28:45
    22556                                           15:52  5  09:44  5  01:47  6  05:06  4  05:16  5  10:35  5  05:33  6  04:23  5  07:36  6  12:22  5  10:31  5
                                                    07:59     04:57     00:48     01:38     02:09     04:06     03:35     01:45     05:03     04:26     04:14   
  7. Kristi Mõttus              01:28:47 16:33:18   15:52  5  25:39  6  27:25  6  32:31  6  37:47  6  48:22  6  53:53  5  58:18  6  65:52  5  78:14  5  88:47  6 01:28:47
     2184 Võru                                      15:52  5  09:47  6  01:46  5  05:06  4  05:16  5  10:35  5  05:31  5  04:25  6  07:34  5  12:22  5  10:33  6
                                                    07:59     05:00     00:47     01:38     02:09     04:06     03:33     01:47     05:01     04:26     04:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:53     04:47     00:59     03:28     03:07     06:29     01:58     02:38     02:33     07:56     06:17   00:48:05

RADA3 Rada (3): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Liivi Parik                00:42:29 17:04:23   10:32  1  12:50  1  15:40  1  20:49  1  29:08  1  34:08  1  42:29  1 00:42:29
      925 Otepää                                    10:32  1  02:18  1  02:50  1  05:09  1  08:19  1  05:00  1  08:21  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Liina Tshegurov            00:58:37 15:43:58   58:37  4                                                             00:58:37
     3723 Võru                                      58:37  4                                                            
                                                    48:05                                                               
  3. Liivi Savi                 00:58:39 15:43:55   58:39  5                                                             00:58:39
    16500 Päkapikk                                  58:39  5                                                            
                                                    48:07                                                               
  4. Monika Märtin              00:58:42 15:43:51   58:42  6                                                             00:58:42
    20947 Päkapikk                                  58:42  6                                                            
                                                    48:10                                                               
  5. Sander Lembra              01:07:53 17:16:00   16:02  2  18:53  2  22:45  2  29:33  2  43:36  2  51:07  2  67:53  2 01:07:53
     6987 Võru                                      16:02  2  02:51  2  03:52  2  06:48  3  14:03  2  07:31  2  16:46  3
                                                    05:30     00:33     01:02     01:39     05:44     02:31     08:25   
  6. Madli-Greete Raud          01:07:56 17:15:59   16:06  3  18:57  3  22:49  3  29:35  3  43:40  3  51:13  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
    15814 Vastseliina                               16:06  3  02:51  2  03:52  2  06:46  2  14:05  3  07:33  3  16:43  2
                                                    05:34     00:33     01:02     01:37     05:46     02:33     08:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:32     02:18     02:50     05:09     08:19     05:00     08:21   00:42:29

M14 Rada (3): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:26:02 17:17:59   06:42  1  08:02  1  09:28  1  12:14  1  17:18  1  19:58  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
    16234 Võru                                      06:42  1  01:20  1  01:26  1  02:46  1  05:04  1  02:40  1  06:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksander Kepler          00:32:58 15:45:33   07:43  2  09:13  2  11:39  2  15:07  2  22:47  2  26:16  2  27:27  2 00:32:58
    20486 Kobras                                    07:43  2  01:30  2  02:26  4  03:28  3  07:40  6  03:29  3  01:11  1
                                                    01:01     00:10     01:00     00:42     02:36     00:49    -04:53   
  3. August Jakobson            00:33:48 15:45:10   08:13  4  09:55  3  12:04  3  15:40  3  23:23  3  26:42  3  33:48  3 00:33:48
     9170 Kobras                                    08:13  4  01:42  3  02:09  3  03:36  5  07:43  7  03:19  2  07:06  4
                                                    01:31     00:22     00:43     00:50     02:39     00:39     01:02   
  4. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:34:55 15:46:41   08:37  5  11:08  5  14:09  4  17:43  4  24:27  4  28:02  4  34:55  4 00:34:55
    17669 Kobras                                    08:37  5  02:31  7  03:01  5  03:34  4  06:44  2  03:35  4  06:53  3
                                                    01:55     01:11     01:35     00:48     01:40     00:55     00:49   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:37:23 17:17:54   07:49  3  09:55  3  14:12  5  18:06  5  25:19  5  29:19  5  37:23  5 00:37:23
    17962 Võru                                      07:49  3  02:06  5  04:17  8  03:54  6  07:13  3  04:00  7  08:04  6
                                                    01:07     00:46     02:51     01:08     02:09     01:20     02:00   
  6. Jürgen Joonas              00:42:51 17:12:20   13:31  6  15:36  6  19:44  6  23:45  6  30:59  7  34:55  6  42:51  6 00:42:51
    20687 Võru                                      13:31  6  02:05  4  04:08  6  04:01  8  07:14  5  03:56  5  07:56  5
                                                    06:49     00:45     02:42     01:15     02:10     01:16     01:52   
  7. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:43:45 17:12:19   13:33  7  15:41  7  19:49  7  23:45  6  30:58  6  34:57  7  43:45  7 00:43:45
    20813 Võru                                      13:33  7  02:08  6  04:08  6  03:56  7  07:13  3  03:59  6  08:48  8
                                                    06:51     00:48     02:42     01:10     02:09     01:19     02:44   
  8. Karel Kuragin              00:49:58 17:05:35   17:29  8  20:24  8  22:12  8  25:20  8  36:47  8  41:44  8  49:58  8 00:49:58
    15707 Võru                                      17:29  8  02:55  8  01:48  2  03:08  2  11:27  8  04:57  8  08:14  7
                                                    10:47     01:35     00:22     00:22     06:23     02:17     02:10   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:42     01:20     01:26     02:46     05:04     02:40     01:11   00:21:09

M60 Rada (3): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Koit Paasma                00:33:59 16:32:46   08:34  1  10:14  1  12:32  1  15:54  1  22:03  1  25:38  1  33:59  1 00:33:59
       83 Lehola                                    08:34  1  01:40  2  02:18  2  03:22  3  06:09  1  03:35  1  08:21  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tõnu Tolm                  00:34:49 17:23:13   09:16  3  11:15  3  13:24  3  16:24  3  23:23  3  27:16  2  34:49  2 00:34:49
     2599 Võru                                      09:16  3  01:59  3  02:09  1  03:00  1  06:59  3  03:53  2  07:33  1
                                                    00:42     00:19    -00:09    -00:22     00:50     00:18    -00:48   
  3. Mati Külaase               00:35:18 16:45:52   09:05  2  10:42  2  13:05  2  16:19  2  23:01  2  27:36  3  35:18  3 00:35:18
     3685 Võru                                      09:05  2  01:37  1  02:23  3  03:14  2  06:42  2  04:35  3  07:42  2
                                                    00:31    -00:03     00:05    -00:08     00:33     01:00    -00:39   
  4. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:26 16:30:44   47:26  6                                                             00:47:26
     1064 Võru                                      47:26  6                                                            
                                                    38:52                                                               
  5. Ats Virumäe                00:54:09 17:43:23   13:33  4  16:48  5  21:09  5  26:04  5  37:14  5  43:06  4  54:09  4 00:54:09
     3803 Võru                                      13:33  4  03:15  5  04:21  5  04:55  5  11:10  5  05:52  4  11:03  4
                                                    04:59     01:35     02:03     01:33     05:01     02:17     02:42   
  6. Lembit Vassil              00:55:16 16:44:56   13:34  5  16:08  4  19:54  4  24:39  4  34:34  4  43:56  5  55:16  5 00:55:16
      460 Ilves                                     13:34  5  02:34  4  03:46  4  04:45  4  09:55  4  09:22  5  11:20  5
                                                    05:00     00:54     01:28     01:23     03:46     05:47     02:59   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:34     01:37     02:09     03:00     06:09     03:35     07:33   00:32:37

N45 Rada (3): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Ellen Lembra               00:40:23 17:21:30   10:46  1  12:55  1  15:31  1  19:24  1  27:19  1  31:30  1  40:23  1 00:40:23
     2008 Kape                                      10:46  1  02:09  1  02:36  1  03:53  1  07:55  1  04:11  1  08:53  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Krista Kõlli               00:51:11 17:19:07   12:55  2  15:56  2  18:36  2  23:25  2  34:29  2  39:41  2  51:11  2 00:51:11
    15393 Võru                                      12:55  2  03:01  3  02:40  2  04:49  2  11:04  3  05:12  2  11:30  2
                                                    02:09     00:52     00:04     00:56     03:09     01:01     02:37   
  3. Heli Viks                  00:57:22 17:21:25   14:33  3  19:36  3  23:11  3  28:08  3  38:01  3  45:32  3  57:22  3 00:57:22
     5017 Võru                                      14:33  3  05:03  4  03:35  3  04:57  3  09:53  2  07:31  4  11:50  3
                                                    03:47     02:54     00:59     01:04     01:58     03:20     02:57   
  4. Helve Luht                 01:09:40 17:55:57   22:14  4  24:34  4  32:34  4  37:45  4  50:23  4  57:15  4  69:40  4 01:09:40
     3015 Harju KEK                                 22:14  4  02:20  2  08:00  4  05:11  4  12:38  4  06:52  3  12:25  4
                                                    11:28     00:11     05:24     01:18     04:43     02:41     03:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       10:46     02:09     02:36     03:53     07:55     04:11     08:53   00:40:23

RADA4 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kersti Ilves               00:52:54 17:16:46   04:02  1  13:08  1  25:12  1  32:05  1  38:47  1  45:55  1  52:54  1 00:52:54
    16478 Võru                                      04:02  1  09:06  1  12:04  2  06:53  2  06:42  1  07:08  1  06:59  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ene Kerge                  01:11:54 17:00:40   08:55  2  19:25  2  29:58  2  35:38  2  57:34  2  64:47  2  71:54  2 01:11:54
    24049 Sõmerpalu vald                            08:55  2  10:30  2  10:33  1  05:40  1  21:56  2  07:13  2  07:07  2
                                                    04:53     01:24    -01:31    -01:13     15:14     00:05     00:08   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     09:06     10:33     05:40     06:42     07:08     06:59   00:50:10

M12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:25:03 17:44:50   02:28  1  06:37  1  12:30  1  14:27  1  17:50  1  22:24  1  25:03  1 00:25:03
    15278 Võru                                      02:28  1  04:09  1  05:53  1  01:57  1  03:23  1  04:34  1  02:39  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Urmet Pihus                00:47:06 16:51:47   04:23  2  12:03  2  24:51  2  28:19  2  34:59  2  42:13  2  47:06  2 00:47:06
    18877 Võru                                      04:23  2  07:40  2  12:48  3  03:28  2  06:40  3  07:14  3  04:53  2
                                                    01:55     03:31     06:55     01:31     03:17     02:40     02:14   
  3. Alarich Paas               01:00:48 17:08:53   07:39  3  21:25  3  32:41  3  40:15  3  46:46  3  53:49  3  60:48  3 01:00:48
    22824 Võru KG                                   07:39  3  13:46  3  11:16  2  07:34  3  06:31  2  07:03  2  06:59  3
                                                    05:11     09:37     05:23     05:37     03:08     02:29     04:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:09     05:53     01:57     03:23     04:34     02:39   00:25:03

N12 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Liisi Riivik               01:11:47 17:00:32   08:54  1  19:07  1  29:45  1  35:39  1  57:38  1  64:28  1  71:47  1 01:11:47
    21652 Osula                                     08:54  1  10:13  1  10:38  1  05:54  1  21:59  1  06:50  1  07:19  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       08:54     10:13     10:38     05:54     21:59     06:50     07:19   01:11:47

N60 Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:37:27 16:14:05   03:00  1  10:35  1  19:29  1  22:47  1  27:37  1  33:24  1  37:27  1 00:37:27
      740 Võru                                      03:00  1  07:35  1  08:54  1  03:18  1  04:50  1  05:47  1  04:03  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     07:35     08:54     03:18     04:50     05:47     04:03   00:37:27

KODUTüTRED Rada (4): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:21:34 16:33:48   01:44  2  06:08  2  10:44  1  12:36  1  15:30  1  18:53  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
    15012 Haanja                                    01:44  2  04:24  4  04:36  1  01:52  1  02:54  1  03:23  1  02:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:24:13 16:45:33   02:06  6  06:36  4  11:30  2  13:27  2  16:45  2  21:26  2  24:13  2 00:24:13
     5043 Sõmerpalu                                 02:06  6  04:30  6  04:54  3  01:57  3  03:18  3  04:41  6  02:47  7
                                                    00:22     00:06     00:18     00:05     00:24     01:18     00:06   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:24:54 16:09:27   02:17  7  06:39  5  12:02  4  14:10  4  18:00  4  21:49  3  24:54  3 00:24:54
    18504 Sõmerpalu                                 02:17  7  04:22  2  05:23  5  02:08  6  03:50  9  03:49  3  03:05 12
                                                    00:33    -00:02     00:47     00:16     00:56     00:26     00:24   
  4. Kaisa Kahre                00:25:06 16:43:56   01:57  4  06:46  7  11:56  3  14:02  3  17:27  3  22:02  4  25:06  4 00:25:06
    16894 Kääpa                                     01:57  4  04:49  8  05:10  4  02:06  5  03:25  4  04:35  5  03:04 11
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:34     00:14     00:31     01:12     00:23   
  5. Signe Kallion              00:29:04 16:12:00   01:37  1  05:37  1  14:25  6  16:36  5  20:16  5  26:22  5  29:04  5 00:29:04
    20643 Osula                                     01:37  1  04:00  1  08:48 15  02:11  8  03:40  7  06:06 21  02:42  4
                                                   -00:07    -00:24     04:12     00:19     00:46     02:43     00:01   
  6. Moonika Savi               00:30:19 16:41:02   02:00  5  10:07  9  14:54  7  16:46  6  20:19  6  27:45  6  30:19  6 00:30:19
    21267 Vastseliina                               02:00  5  08:07 17  04:47  2  01:52  1  03:33  5  07:26 23  02:34  2
                                                    00:16     03:43     00:11     00:00     00:39     04:03    -00:07   
  7. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:30:55 16:15:29   01:52  3  06:22  3  16:41  8  21:51  9  24:46  7  28:32  7  30:55  7 00:30:55
    20634 Haanja PK                                 01:52  3  04:30  6  10:19 26  05:10 29  02:55  2  03:46  2  02:23  1
                                                    00:08     00:06     05:43     03:18     00:01     00:23    -00:18   
  8. Liis Lindsalu              00:35:45 16:38:47   02:58 11  12:00 11  18:47  9  21:24  8  27:00 10  32:12  8  35:45  8 00:35:45
    16901 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:58 11  09:02 20  06:47 10  02:37 11  05:36 19  05:12  8  03:33 21
                                                    01:14     04:38     02:11     00:45     02:42     01:49     00:52   
  9. Merli Mari Utsal           00:37:05 16:21:01   02:25  9  12:05 12  20:21 11  22:41 10  26:41  9  34:02 10  37:05  9 00:37:05
    15690 Haanja SK                                 02:25  9  09:40 23  08:16 11  02:20 10  04:00 10  07:21 22  03:03  9
                                                    00:41     05:16     03:40     00:28     01:06     03:58     00:22   
 10. Leana Kull                 00:37:08 16:37:14   04:27 17  13:31 13  20:03 10  22:55 11  28:34 11  33:40  9  37:08 10 00:37:08
    19427 Antsla Gümn                               04:27 17  09:04 21  06:32  9  02:52 15  05:39 22  05:06  7  03:28 20
                                                    02:43     04:40     01:56     01:00     02:45     01:43     00:47   
 11. Reili Jäädmaa              00:38:29 16:35:51   05:52 19  14:58 14  21:28 12  24:19 12  29:52 12  35:05 11  38:29 11 00:38:29
    16957 Varstu KK                                 05:52 19  09:06 22  06:30  8  02:51 14  05:33 18  05:13  9  03:24 18
                                                    04:08     04:42     01:54     00:59     02:39     01:50     00:43   
 12. Kairi Hein                 00:41:27 16:30:20   02:17  7  06:44  6  12:29  5  18:45  7  25:36  8  38:31 12  41:27 12 00:41:27
    15013 Haanja                                    02:17  7  04:27  5  05:45  7  06:16 31  06:51 29  12:55 37  02:56  8
                                                    00:33     00:03     01:09     04:24     03:57     09:32     00:15   
 13. Annemarii Bendi            00:42:33 15:58:30   04:29 18  19:08 18  27:56 14  30:05 14  33:48 13  39:51 13  42:33 13 00:42:33
    16669 Osula                                     04:29 18  14:39 25  08:48 15  02:09  7  03:43  8  06:03 20  02:42  4
                                                    02:45     10:15     04:12     00:17     00:49     02:40     00:01   
 14. Miia Heleene Utsal         00:47:45 16:12:45   09:42 23  20:23 20  29:08 15  31:21 15  37:00 15  43:01 14  47:45 14 00:47:45
    15691 Haanja SK                                 09:42 23  10:41 24  08:45 13  02:13  9  05:39 22  06:01 19  04:44 31
                                                    07:58     06:17     04:09     00:21     02:45     02:38     02:03   
 15. Klaudia Liivrand           00:49:36 16:25:57   15:22 27  22:08 22  31:31 17  34:34 16  40:13 16  45:37 15  49:36 15 00:49:36
    20769 Krabi PK                                  15:22 27  06:46 14  09:23 19  03:03 19  05:39 22  05:24 13  03:59 24
                                                    13:38     02:22     04:47     01:11     02:45     02:01     01:18   
 16. Anu Kukk                   00:50:47 16:24:45   16:42 28  23:07 23  32:45 18  35:28 17  41:04 17  46:46 17  50:47 16 00:50:47
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  16:42 28  06:25 11  09:38 23  02:43 12  05:36 19  05:42 18  04:01 25
                                                    14:58     02:01     05:02     00:51     02:42     02:19     01:20   
 17. Merle Kaasik               00:51:11 16:32:14   07:17 21  16:18 15  26:17 13  29:15 13  34:40 14  46:09 16  51:11 17 00:51:11
    24014 Krabi                                     07:17 21  09:01 19  09:59 25  02:58 17  05:25 16  11:29 36  05:02 34
                                                    05:33     04:37     05:23     01:06     02:31     08:06     02:21   
 18. Sandra Ernits              00:53:33 16:22:01   19:16 32  26:06 25  35:29 19  38:29 18  44:07 18  49:32 18  53:33 18 00:53:33
    20770 Krabi PK                                  19:16 32  06:50 15  09:23 19  03:00 18  05:38 21  05:25 14  04:01 25
                                                    17:32     02:26     04:47     01:08     02:44     02:02     01:20   
 19. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:53:37 16:00:58   31:23 36  35:46 33  41:22 24  43:20 22  46:56 20  50:52 19  53:37 19 00:53:37
    17229 Osula                                     31:23 36  04:23  3  05:36  6  01:58  4  03:36  6  03:56  4  02:45  6
                                                    29:39    -00:01     01:00     00:06     00:42     00:33     00:04   
 20. Lisette Heitur             00:56:26 16:19:15   22:10 33  28:33 28  38:11 22  40:59 19  46:56 20  52:14 20  56:26 20 00:56:26
    24013 Rõuge                                     22:10 33  06:23 10  09:38 23  02:48 13  05:57 28  05:18 10  04:12 29
                                                    20:26     01:59     05:02     00:56     03:03     01:55     01:31   
 21. Viktoria Sumerkina         00:57:13 16:18:17   23:04 34  29:34 29  39:06 23  41:59 21  47:42 22  53:10 21  57:13 21 00:57:13
    24012 Kesklinna                                 23:04 34  06:30 13  09:32 21  02:53 16  05:43 26  05:28 16  04:03 27
                                                    21:20     02:06     04:56     01:01     02:49     02:05     01:22   
 22. Jette Paat                 01:00:06 16:42:19   04:25 16  28:03 27  37:08 20  41:00 20  46:13 19  55:27 22  60:06 22 01:00:06
    18521 Kesklinna                                 04:25 16  23:38 36  09:05 18  03:52 22  05:13 14  09:14 35  04:39 30
                                                    02:41     19:14     04:29     02:00     02:19     05:51     01:58   
 23. Eleriin Hirv               01:06:11 16:08:16   03:49 15  09:34  8  48:06 26  51:52 23  57:37 23  63:04 23  66:11 23 01:06:11
    16879 Kääpa PK                                  03:49 15  05:45  9  38:32 37  03:46 20  05:45 27  05:27 15  03:07 13
                                                    02:05     01:21     33:56     01:54     02:51     02:04     00:26   
 24. Iris Arumäe                01:11:23 16:29:13   17:27 30  41:06 34  50:10 27  53:59 25  59:00 24  67:59 24  71:23 24 01:11:23
    24060 Varstu                                    17:27 30  23:39 37  09:04 17  03:49 21  05:01 13  08:59 32  03:24 18
                                                    15:43     19:15     04:28     01:57     02:07     05:36     00:43   
 25. Gerda Mändmaa              01:11:34 16:27:40   18:56 31  41:44 35  51:19 28  55:19 26  60:58 25  68:26 25  71:34 25 01:11:34
    24028 Varstu                                    18:56 31  22:48 34  09:35 22  04:00 23  05:39 22  07:28 24  03:08 14
                                                    17:12     18:24     04:59     02:08     02:45     04:05     00:27   
 26. Eliise-Mariin Sepp         01:15:22 16:00:15   40:58 37  47:23 36  56:10 31  60:14 27  65:40 27  71:11 26  75:22 26 01:15:22
    15524 Kääpa PK                                  40:58 37  06:25 11  08:47 14  04:04 25  05:26 17  05:31 17  04:11 28
                                                    39:14     02:01     04:11     02:12     02:32     02:08     01:30   
 27. Airin Alliksoo             01:22:40 16:16:37   30:05 35  53:35 37  62:15 34  66:18 31  71:33 28  79:37 28  82:40 27 01:22:40
    20762 Varstu                                    30:05 35  23:30 35  08:40 12  04:03 24  05:15 15  08:04 26  03:03  9
                                                    28:21     19:06     04:04     02:11     02:21     04:41     00:22   
 28. Virge Kaurson              01:26:47 16:13:40   03:11 12  21:20 21  54:17 29  61:41 29  74:46 29  83:35 29  86:47 28 01:26:47
    20636 Krabi PK                                  03:11 12  18:09 33  32:57 30  07:24 34  13:05 33  08:49 29  03:12 15
                                                    01:27     13:45     28:21     05:32     10:11     05:26     00:31   
 29. Kaisa Langus               01:29:34 16:23:01   09:22 22  17:10 16  47:23 25  53:01 24  65:20 26  74:24 27  89:34 29 01:29:34
    22376 Varstu KK                                 09:22 22  07:48 16  30:13 29  05:38 30  12:19 30  09:04 34  15:10 37
                                                    07:38     03:24     25:37     03:46     09:25     05:41     12:29   
 30. Inessa-Rebeca Vellak       01:30:11 16:14:40   03:17 13  19:16 19  55:45 30  60:35 28  77:22 30  85:26 30  90:11 30 01:30:11
    24032 Rõuge                                     03:17 13  15:59 30  36:29 36  04:50 26  16:47 37  08:04 26  04:45 32
                                                    01:33     11:35     31:53     02:58     13:53     04:41     02:04   
 31. Jaanika Armulik            01:33:15 16:07:10   12:11 24  27:43 26  60:45 33  68:07 32  81:07 32  90:00 32  93:15 31 01:33:15
    24030 Varstu                                    12:11 24  15:32 27  33:02 32  07:22 33  13:00 32  08:53 31  03:15 17
                                                    10:27     11:08     28:26     05:30     10:06     05:30     00:34   
 32. Brigita Kostabi            01:34:04 16:10:44   07:10 20  23:16 24  59:34 32  64:30 30  81:03 31  89:16 31  94:04 32 01:34:04
    22364 Rõuge PK                                  07:10 20  16:06 32  36:18 34  04:56 28  16:33 36  08:13 28  04:48 33
                                                    05:26     11:42     31:42     03:04     13:39     04:50     02:07   
 33. Viktorija Zujeva           01:35:14 16:05:12   14:13 25  29:45 30  62:48 35  70:07 33  83:12 33  92:02 33  95:14 33 01:35:14
    20750 Krabi PK                                  14:13 25  15:32 27  33:03 33  07:19 32  13:05 33  08:50 30  03:12 15
                                                    12:29     11:08     28:27     05:27     10:11     05:27     00:31   
 34. Kadi Aripman               01:39:43 16:06:10   02:43 10  11:41 10  31:03 16  85:41 36  90:41 36  95:59 35  99:43 34 01:39:43
    20638 Antsla Gümn                               02:43 10  08:58 18  19:22 27  54:38 37  05:00 12  05:18 10  03:44 23
                                                    00:59     04:34     14:46     52:46     02:06     01:55     01:03   
 35. Kelly Falk                 01:41:11 16:03:38   14:22 26  30:24 31  66:51 37  71:46 34  88:14 35  96:02 36 101:11 35 01:41:11
    21274 Rõuge PK                                  14:22 26  16:02 31  36:27 35  04:55 27  16:28 35  07:48 25  05:09 35
                                                    12:38     11:38     31:51     03:03     13:34     04:25     02:28   
 36. Kristina Siska             01:46:31 15:59:20   03:40 14  18:26 17  37:55 21  92:29 37  97:27 37 102:48 37 106:31 36 01:46:31
    24034 Antsla                                    03:40 14  14:46 26  19:29 28  54:34 36  04:58 11  05:21 12  03:43 22
                                                    01:56     10:22     14:53     52:42     02:04     01:58     01:02   
 37. Liisbeth Ossipov           01:50:06 16:02:25   17:05 29  32:40 32  65:37 36  73:40 35  86:04 34  95:03 34 110:06 37 01:50:06
    24038 Kääpa                                     17:05 29  15:35 29  32:57 30  08:03 35  12:24 31  08:59 32  15:03 36
                                                    15:21     11:11     28:21     06:11     09:30     05:36     12:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:00     04:36     01:52     02:54     03:23     02:23   00:20:45

RADA5 Rada (5): 4 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Salme Adeele Hollas        00:22:50 17:54:07   03:16  1  10:26  1  14:50  1  18:42  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
    22370 Sõmerpalu vald                            03:16  1  07:10  1  04:24  1  03:52  1  04:08  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Indrek Ots                 00:40:52 18:27:20   04:16  3  17:30  3  26:05  3  34:27  2  40:52  2 00:40:52
     5936 Haanja RK                                 04:16  3  13:14  4  08:35  3  08:22  4  06:25  4
                                                    01:00     06:04     04:11     04:30     02:17   
  3. Anne Ots                   00:41:34 18:27:32   05:42  4  17:57  4  27:04  4  35:24  3  41:34  3 00:41:34
    21651 Haanja RK                                 05:42  4  12:15  3  09:07  4  08:20  3  06:10  3
                                                    02:26     05:05     04:43     04:28     02:02   
  4. Helen Metsma               00:43:32 18:12:37   06:00  5  19:28  5  29:01  5  37:03  4  43:32  4 00:43:32
    24054 Osula                                     06:00  5  13:28  5  09:33  5  08:02  2  06:29  5
                                                    02:44     06:18     05:09     04:10     02:21   
  5. Peep Hollas                00:56:31 17:54:09   03:18  2  14:07  2  20:36  2  51:06  5  56:31  5 00:56:31
    22371 Sõmerpalu                                 03:18  2  10:49  2  06:29  2  30:30  5  05:25  2
                                                    00:02     03:39     02:05     26:38     01:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     07:10     04:24     03:52     04:08   00:22:50

M10 Rada (5): 4 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Toomas Mattus              00:27:49 15:42:00   02:49  1  11:50  1  18:29  1  23:44  1  27:49  1 00:27:49
    16982 Kobras                                    02:49  1  09:01  1  06:39  2  05:15  1  04:05  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Hendrik Hollas             00:55:03 17:54:06   03:15  2  14:08  2  20:31  2  51:08  2  55:03  2 00:55:03
    22834 SÕmerpalu                                 03:15  2  10:53  2  06:23  1  30:37  3  03:55  1
                                                    00:26     01:52    -00:16     25:22    -00:10   
  3. Sander Lepp                01:07:58 17:10:58   06:17  3  33:00  3  49:21  3  59:10  3  67:58  3 01:07:58
    24002 Võru                                      06:17  3  26:43  3  16:21  3  09:49  2  08:48  3
                                                    03:28     17:42     09:42     04:34     04:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     09:01     06:23     05:15     03:55   00:27:23

N10 Rada (5): 4 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Anette Pihus               00:53:10 16:52:47   07:14  1  23:16  1  34:42  1  43:35  1  53:10  1 00:53:10
    24003 Võru                                      07:14  1  16:02  1  11:26  1  08:53  1  09:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:14     16:02     11:26     08:53     09:35   00:53:10

NOORKOTKAD Rada (6): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 39)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Artur Vodi                 00:28:07 16:25:59   05:20  5  09:31  3  14:50  2  20:35  2  23:01  1  25:56  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
    20127 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    05:20  5  04:11  3  05:19  3  05:45  1  02:26  1  02:55  2  02:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairo Hannust              00:30:06 16:24:43   06:41  8  10:50  4  16:09  3  21:56  3  24:26  2  27:41  2  30:06  2 00:30:06
    15684 Haanja SK                                 06:41  8  04:09  2  05:19  3  05:47  2  02:30  2  03:15  6  02:25  8
                                                    01:21    -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:04     00:20     00:14   
  3. Taavi Perv                 00:30:38 16:00:55   04:13  1  08:19  1  13:07  1  19:30  1  25:35  3  28:39  3  30:38  3 00:30:38
    15698 Osula                                     04:13  1  04:06  1  04:48  1  06:23  4  06:05 23  03:04  3  01:59  1
                                                   -01:07    -00:05    -00:31     00:38     03:39     00:09    -00:12   
  4. Karl-Gustav Sok            00:39:11 16:07:08   05:30  6  16:54 12  22:14  9  28:39  7  33:46  6  36:52  5  39:11  4 00:39:11
    22388 Haanja PK                                 05:30  6  11:24 18  05:20  6  06:25  6  05:07 14  03:06  4  02:19  4
                                                    00:10     07:13     00:01     00:40     02:41     00:11     00:08   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:39:36 15:58:24   08:53 16  14:03  8  20:25  7  27:59  6  32:06  4  36:27  4  39:36  5 00:39:36
    20631 Kreutzwaldi                               08:53 16  05:10  5  06:22  7  07:34  7  04:07  6  04:21 11  03:09 16
                                                    03:33     00:59     01:03     01:49     01:41     01:26     00:58   
  6. Johannes-Klaus Konksi      00:40:50 16:13:30   04:20  2  15:15 10  22:13  8  29:52  9  34:27  7  38:31  7  40:50  6 00:40:50
    16415 Varstu                                    04:20  2  10:55 17  06:58  8  07:39  8  04:35  8  04:04 10  02:19  4
                                                   -01:00     06:44     01:39     01:54     02:09     01:09     00:08   
  7. Kristjan Sok               00:41:12 16:05:10   06:58  9  18:54 14  24:10 10  30:31 10  35:38  9  38:52  8  41:12  7 00:41:12
    24007 Haanja PK                                 06:58  9  11:56 19  05:16  2  06:21  3  05:07 14  03:14  5  02:20  6
                                                    01:38     07:45    -00:03     00:36     02:41     00:19     00:09   
  8. Rinaldo Must               00:41:29 15:59:18   07:41 13  13:08  6  20:20  6  29:29  8  33:39  5  38:24  6  41:29  8 00:41:29
    20633 Mõniste PK                                07:41 13  05:27  7  07:12 10  09:09 16  04:10  7  04:45 12  03:05 14
                                                    02:21     01:16     01:53     03:24     01:44     01:50     00:54   
  9. Joosep Perv                00:45:12 16:09:28   06:13  7  14:30  9  19:49  5  26:12  4  40:23 11  43:03  9  45:12  9 00:45:12
    15696 Osula                                     06:13  7  08:17 11  05:19  3  06:23  4  14:11 25  02:40  1  02:09  2
                                                    00:53     04:06     00:00     00:38     11:45    -00:15    -00:02   
 10. Kristjan Must              00:46:29 16:00:17   05:09  4  09:23  2  19:25  4  27:47  5  35:20  8  43:48 10  46:29 10 00:46:29
    20720 Mõniste PK                                05:09  4  04:14  4  10:02 12  08:22 15  07:33 24  08:28 25  02:41 11
                                                   -00:11     00:03     04:43     02:37     05:07     05:33     00:30   
 11. Kristjan Teder             00:46:54 16:08:13   09:58 17  20:37 16  27:35 11  35:43 11  39:49 10  43:51 11  46:54 11 00:46:54
    22352 Rõuge PK                                  09:58 17  10:39 16  06:58  8  08:08 14  04:06  5  04:02  9  03:03 12
                                                    04:38     06:28     01:39     02:23     01:40     01:07     00:52   
 12. Reinar Vissel              00:50:29 16:21:03   08:52 15  17:40 13  29:12 13  37:18 12  43:06 12  47:53 12  50:29 12 00:50:29
    20793 Varstu KK                                 08:52 15  08:48 13  11:32 13  08:06 13  05:48 19  04:47 14  02:36  9
                                                    03:32     04:37     06:13     02:21     03:22     01:52     00:25   
 13. Richard Lang               00:52:55 16:22:03   07:36 12  16:31 11  28:18 12  37:41 13  43:36 13  49:10 13  52:55 13 00:52:55
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  07:36 12  08:55 15  11:47 16  09:23 17  05:55 22  05:34 16  03:45 20
                                                    02:16     04:44     06:28     03:38     03:29     02:39     01:34   
 14. Peeter Olaf Kirschenberg   00:54:50 16:16:35   13:12 19  21:57 18  33:42 15  41:42 15  47:28 15  52:28 15  54:50 14 00:54:50
    24009 Antsla                                    13:12 19  08:45 12  11:45 15  08:00 12  05:46 18  05:00 15  02:22  7
                                                    07:52     04:34     06:26     02:15     03:20     02:05     00:11   
 15. Jarko Nassar               00:55:44 16:19:16   10:33 18  19:21 15  30:57 14  40:32 14  46:25 14  52:00 14  55:44 15 00:55:44
    15528 Kääpa PK                                  10:33 18  08:48 13  11:36 14  09:35 18  05:53 21  05:35 17  03:44 19
                                                    05:13     04:37     06:17     03:50     03:27     02:40     01:33   
 16. Martin Oja                 00:55:59 16:15:31   16:06 21  21:26 17  34:53 16  42:48 16  48:36 16  53:22 16  55:59 16 00:55:59
    20767 Varstu KK                                 16:06 21  05:20  6  13:27 17  07:55  9  05:48 19  04:46 13  02:37 10
                                                    10:46     01:09     08:08     02:10     03:22     01:51     00:26   
 17. Alex Zernov                01:00:38 16:14:37   18:38 22  25:52 19  35:27 17  46:15 17  51:00 17  56:37 17  60:38 17 01:00:38
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  18:38 22  07:14 10  09:35 11  10:48 19  04:45  9  05:37 18  04:01 22
                                                    13:18     03:03     04:16     05:03     02:19     02:42     01:50   
 18. Henri Heinsoo              01:14:11 16:12:46   05:06  3  11:22  5  56:12 18  64:07 18  67:17 18  71:06 18  74:11 18 01:14:11
    16414 Krabi                                     05:06  3  06:16  9  44:50 25  07:55  9  03:10  4  03:49  7  03:05 14
                                                   -00:14     02:05     39:31     02:10     00:44     00:54     00:54   
 19. Andrei Zujev               01:16:12 16:10:42   07:27 11  13:38  7  58:10 19  66:07 19  69:16 19  73:09 19  76:12 19 01:16:12
    19447 Krabi PK                                  07:27 11  06:11  8  44:32 24  07:57 11  03:09  3  03:53  8  03:03 12
                                                    02:07     02:00     39:13     02:12     00:43     00:58     00:52   
 20. Rainis Raja                01:32:01 16:18:14   08:17 14  29:41 20  61:51 20  74:47 20  79:44 20  87:54 20  92:01 20 01:32:01
    24036 Rõuge                                     08:17 14  21:24 24  32:10 22  12:56 20  04:57 12  08:10 22  04:07 23
                                                    02:57     17:13     26:51     07:11     02:31     05:15     01:56   
 21. Armas Kuningas             01:34:06 16:32:13   30:18 23  48:56 23  63:48 21  78:46 21  83:48 21  90:18 21  94:06 21 01:34:06
    22380 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    30:18 23  18:38 20  14:52 19  14:58 24  05:02 13  06:30 20  03:48 21
                                                    24:58     14:27     09:33     09:13     02:36     03:35     01:37   
 22. Gerrit Ziugand             01:37:02 16:29:09   33:03 24  51:54 24  66:48 22  81:25 23  86:46 23  93:23 22  97:02 22 01:37:02
    24061 Vastseliina                               33:03 24  18:51 22  14:54 20  14:37 23  05:21 17  06:37 21  03:39 17
                                                    27:43     14:40     09:35     08:52     02:55     03:42     01:28   
 23. Sven Vesper                01:38:21 16:11:58   14:32 20  35:44 21  68:01 23  81:05 22  85:55 22  94:08 23  98:21 23 01:38:21
    22290 Rõuge PK                                  14:32 20  21:12 23  32:17 23  13:04 21  04:50 10  08:13 24  04:13 25
                                                    09:12     17:01     26:58     07:19     02:24     05:18     02:02   
 24. Rait Haabsaar              01:43:10 16:23:04   39:11 25  58:00 25  72:46 24  87:56 25  93:09 25  99:30 24 103:10 24 01:43:10
    18430 Vastseliina                               39:11 25  18:49 21  14:46 18  15:10 25  05:13 16  06:21 19  03:40 18
                                                    33:51     14:38     09:27     09:25     02:47     03:26     01:29   
 25. Andreas Vesper             01:44:04 16:06:09   07:20 10  41:37 22  73:45 25  86:49 24  91:43 24  99:53 25 104:04 25 01:44:04
    22294 Rõuge PK                                  07:20 10  34:17 25  32:08 21  13:04 21  04:54 11  08:10 22  04:11 24
                                                    02:00     30:06     26:49     07:19     02:28     05:15     02:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     04:06     04:48     05:45     02:26     02:40     01:59   00:25:57

NööRIRADA Rada (7): 2 KP 0.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mehis Moor                 00:04:32 16:48:40   01:16  2  02:25  1  04:32  1 00:04:32
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:16  2  01:09  2  02:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:04:37 16:48:38   01:19  3  02:31  2  04:37  2 00:04:37
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:19  3  01:12  3  02:06  1
                                                    00:03     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:48 17:06:57   01:32  4  02:36  3  04:48  3 00:04:48
    16479 Võru                                      01:32  4  01:04  1  02:12  4
                                                    00:16    -00:05     00:05   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:05:25 16:48:50   00:10  1  02:50  4  05:25  4 00:05:25
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:10  1  02:40  9  02:35  5
                                                   -01:06     01:31     00:28   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:05:33 18:13:43   01:41  6  02:55  5  05:33  5 00:05:33
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:41  6  01:14  4  02:38  6
                                                    00:25     00:05     00:31   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:07:09 17:44:35   01:36  5  03:00  6  07:09  6 00:07:09
    16455 Võru                                      01:36  5  01:24  6  04:09  8
                                                    00:20     00:15     02:02   
  7. Ats Ots                    00:09:39 18:13:10   02:25  7  04:18  7  09:39  7 00:09:39
    22576 Hannaj RK                                 02:25  7  01:53  8  05:21 10
                                                    01:09     00:44     03:14   
  8. Annabel Kipasto            00:09:48 18:27:21   06:21 13  07:37 10  09:48  8 00:09:48
    24048 Osula PK                                  06:21 13  01:16  5  02:11  3
                                                    05:05     00:07     00:04   
  9. Karmen Kerge               00:10:07 18:27:58   05:50 12  07:15  9  10:07  9 00:10:07
    24047 Osula                                     05:50 12  01:25  7  02:52  7
                                                    04:34     00:16     00:45   
 10. Jennifer Kahre             00:13:54 15:23:11   04:11  8  06:54  8  13:54 10 00:13:54
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  04:11  8  02:43 10  07:00 11
                                                    02:55     01:34     04:53   
 11. Robert Haabsaar            00:17:43 16:40:30   05:29 11  12:43 13  17:43 11 00:17:43
    24008 Vastseliina lasteaed                      05:29 11  07:14 13  05:00  9
                                                    04:13     06:05     02:53   
 12. Pärtel Perv                00:18:59 16:52:37   05:17  9  09:47 12  18:59 12 00:18:59
    24010 Sõmerpalu vald                            05:17  9  04:30 12  09:12 12
                                                    04:01     03:21     07:05   
 13. Mariel Perv                00:19:06 16:52:45   05:25 10  09:46 11  19:06 13 00:19:06
    24011 Sõmerpalu vald                            05:25 10  04:21 11  09:20 13
                                                    04:09     03:12     07:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     01:04     02:06   00:03:20

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Janek Orro                 01:07:05 17:57:23   04:03  05:24  10:03  14:15  17:04  20:37  22:03  26:23  28:31  31:25  33:42  35:44  41:38  43:40  46:36  51:01  60:29  64:31  65:26  67:05 01:07:05 19p
     5929 Võru                                      04:03  01:21  04:39  04:12  02:49  03:33  01:26  04:20  02:08  02:54  02:17  02:02  05:54  02:02  02:56  04:25  09:28  04:02  00:55  01:39
                                                    [44 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ] Finish     =19
  2. Maris Moor                 02:00:20 17:03:59   02:19  07:30  22:45  26:11  33:40  40:56  52:59  62:39  66:01  71:28  74:54  80:26  85:22  92:04 101:54 107:26 112:29 114:57 118:45 120:20 02:00:20 19p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            02:19  05:11  15:15  03:26  07:29  07:16  12:03  09:40  03:22  05:27  03:26  05:32  04:56  06:42  09:50  05:32  05:03  02:28  03:48  01:35
                                                    [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =19
  3. Piret Palok                02:00:30 17:03:56   02:20  07:29  22:50  26:16  33:42  40:57  52:53  62:38  66:08  71:29  74:53  80:34  85:40  92:05 101:55 107:27 112:24 114:58 118:44 120:30 02:00:30 19p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            02:20  05:09  15:21  03:26  07:26  07:15  11:56  09:45  03:30  05:21  03:24  05:41  05:06  06:25  09:50  05:32  04:57  02:34  03:46  01:46
                                                    [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [49 ] Finish     =19
  4. Jaan Länts                 02:32:10 16:21:08   19:23  20:24  40:45  44:57  51:17  55:02  65:16  68:40  71:26  92:00 121:52 132:13 136:02 146:52 152:10 02:32:10 14p
    24053 KUP                                       19:23  01:01  20:21  04:12  06:20  03:45  10:14  03:24  02:46  20:34  29:52  10:21  03:49  10:50  05:18
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [47 ] Finish     =14
  5. Janno Õige                 01:26:48 16:26:05   09:31  15:27  24:45  26:20  33:33  38:52  46:32  51:20  55:15  62:42  70:16  71:59  75:44  86:48 01:26:48 13p
    24039 KUP                                       09:31  05:56  09:18  01:35  07:13  05:19  07:40  04:48  03:55  07:27  07:34  01:43  03:45  11:04
                                                    [48 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [47 ] Finish     =13
  6. Janek Mölder               01:46:11 16:23:14   01:38  02:33  17:07  29:42  45:34  54:49  58:37  68:17  69:57  84:37  89:17  97:00 101:19 106:11 01:46:11 13p
    24046 KUP                                       01:38  00:55  14:34  12:35  15:52  09:15  03:48  09:40  01:40  14:40  04:40  07:43  04:19  04:52
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [44 ] Finish     =13
  7. Raido Ader                 01:22:28 16:29:21   15:27  24:15  32:26  34:11  40:40  43:16  47:43  51:46  59:04  64:50  66:33  75:55  82:28 01:22:28 12p
    24037 KUP                                       15:27  08:48  08:11  01:45  06:29  02:36  04:27  04:03  07:18  05:46  01:43  09:22  06:33
                                                    [36 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [47 ] Finish     =12
  8. Konstantin Šestakov        03:12:55 16:15:48   27:01  33:47  35:37  42:43  50:29  60:38  70:21  86:35 100:40 129:55 138:03 154:05 172:29 192:55 03:12:55 12p
    24058 KUP                                       27:01  06:46  01:50  07:06  07:46  10:09  09:43  16:14  14:05  29:15  08:08  16:02  18:24  20:26
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =12
  9. Tõnis Villem               03:13:00 16:15:41   27:06  33:48  35:47  42:39  50:27  60:36  70:27  86:45 100:43 130:00 138:07 154:15 172:40 193:00 03:13:00 12p
    24059 KUP                                       27:06  06:42  01:59  06:52  07:48  10:09  09:51  16:18  13:58  29:17  08:07  16:08  18:25  20:20
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =12
 10. Juhan Jasper Jagomägi      01:01:38 16:30:31   09:41  14:54  18:25  23:47  27:09  33:56  39:20  45:50  52:26  59:01  60:10  61:38 01:01:38 11p
    24015 KUP                                       09:41  05:13  03:31  05:22  03:22  06:47  05:24  06:30  06:36  06:35  01:09  01:28
                                                    [47 ]  [36 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [49 ] Finish     =11
 11. Annika Rihma               01:03:22 15:45:38   09:34  13:16  14:08  17:32  20:51  26:09  31:01  32:29  46:31  48:57  52:55  63:22 01:03:22 11p
     1411 Kobras                                    09:34  03:42  00:52  03:24  03:19  05:18  04:52  01:28  14:02  02:26  03:58  10:27
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ] Finish     =11
 12. Jüri Kaljusto              01:18:11 16:22:18   03:44  10:45  13:55  23:16  26:18  33:48  35:00  41:45  48:53  69:14  75:03  78:11 01:18:11 11p
    24062 KUP                                       03:44  07:01  03:10  09:21  03:02  07:30  01:12  06:45  07:08  20:21  05:49  03:08
                                                    [49 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 13. Johannes Kukebal           01:23:31 16:14:44   02:14  03:52  11:02  21:51  26:20  35:29  41:26  44:11  59:30  65:42  77:56  83:31 01:23:31 11p
    24027 KUP                                       02:14  01:38  07:10  10:49  04:29  09:09  05:57  02:45  15:19  06:12  12:14  05:35
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 14. Randmar Schults            01:23:50 16:14:23   02:29  04:09  11:19  22:09  26:37  35:53  41:44  44:27  59:52  66:07  78:14  83:50 01:23:50 11p
    24026 KUP                                       02:29  01:40  07:10  10:50  04:28  09:16  05:51  02:43  15:25  06:15  12:07  05:36
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 15. Andrus Ehand               01:25:15 16:12:56   04:01  05:38  12:52  23:42  28:06  37:23  43:12  46:01  61:21  67:26  79:46  85:15 01:25:15 11p
    24024 KUP                                       04:01  01:37  07:14  10:50  04:24  09:17  05:49  02:49  15:20  06:05  12:20  05:29
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 16. Gert Erik                  01:33:14 16:24:52   01:34  02:42  08:51  23:47  35:30  40:20  44:38  52:10  56:12  66:51  74:50  93:14 01:33:14 11p
    24040 KUP                                       01:34  01:08  06:09  14:56  11:43  04:50  04:18  07:32  04:02  10:39  07:59  18:24
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =11
 17. Raido Kiss                 01:00:52 15:15:40   16:20  23:18  24:11  27:27  30:41  36:31  37:44  41:22  44:14  46:24  54:26  60:52 01:00:52 10p
    16678 Võru                                      16:20  06:58  00:53  03:16  03:14  05:50  01:13  03:38  02:52  02:10  08:02  06:26
                                                    [58 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [36 ] Finish     =10
 18. Argo Kurvits               01:18:43 16:19:29   07:34  07:38  08:55  13:35  25:55  30:15  40:14  43:40  53:48  61:14  73:15  78:43 01:18:43 10p
    24025 KUP                                       07:34  00:04  01:17  04:40  12:20  04:20  09:59  03:26  10:08  07:26  12:01  05:28
                                                    [49 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 19. Raiko Bach                 01:19:26 16:21:14   05:52  07:08  12:15  27:48  38:32  41:28  46:52  56:22  66:21  76:53  79:26 01:19:26 10p
    24031 KUP                                       05:52  01:16  05:07  15:33  10:44  02:56  05:24  09:30  09:59  10:32  02:33
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 20. Raido Sild                 01:22:44 16:19:22   07:42  08:52  14:27  29:53  40:22  43:11  48:35  58:36  68:19  78:54  82:44 01:22:44 10p
    13432 KUP                                       07:42  01:10  05:35  15:26  10:29  02:49  05:24  10:01  09:43  10:35  03:50
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =10
 21. Vladimir Gorditšev         01:48:57 16:16:43   02:32  04:43  26:43  36:15  43:34  47:19  58:06  64:55  79:35 108:57 01:48:57 9p
    24044 KUP                                       02:32  02:11  22:00  09:32  07:19  03:45  10:47  06:49  14:40  29:22
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ] Finish     =9
 22. Raimo Müür                 01:28:26 16:37:22   03:12  07:49  16:24  23:11  26:42  37:25  44:20  59:44  88:26 01:28:26 8p
    24045 Kup                                       03:12  04:37  08:35  06:47  03:31  10:43  06:55  15:24  28:42
                                                    [49 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [32 ] Finish     =8
 23. Nikolai Järveoja           00:34:37 15:46:14   01:49  03:16  11:07  14:22  19:11  25:10  27:41  34:37 00:34:37 7p
       15 Kobras                                    01:49  01:27  07:51  03:15  04:49  05:59  02:31  06:56
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [44 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 24. Robert Lauri               00:43:20 16:34:28   07:15  08:25  13:53  22:54  25:58  31:29  37:07  43:20 00:43:20 7p
    24063 KUP                                       07:15  01:10  05:28  09:01  03:04  05:31  05:38  06:13
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =7
 25. Piret Kahre                01:52:57 15:23:13   04:08  06:55  41:32  64:04  74:49  74:55  86:57 112:57 01:52:57 6p
    15429 Lasva KKS                                 04:08  02:47  34:37  22:32  10:45  00:06  12:02  26:00
                                                    [49 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [48 ] Finish     =6
 26. Marianne Hermann           00:45:08 17:06:27   04:11  13:18  23:41         31:21  38:24  45:08 00:45:08 5p
    15281 Lasva KKS                                 04:11  09:07  10:23                       06:44
                                                    [45 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [48 ]  [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =5
 27. Allan Puks                 00:59:51 16:39:54   24:01  33:21  38:40  40:33  48:40  59:51 00:59:51 5p
    24029 KUP                                       24:01  09:20  05:19  01:53  08:07  11:11
                                                    [36 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [45 ]  [46 ] Finish     =5
 28. Melani Väits               00:50:41 15:16:11   05:12  26:08  34:30  47:10  50:41 00:50:41 4p
    24006 Sõmerpalu PK                              05:12  20:56  08:22  12:40  03:31
                                                    [47 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [45 ] Finish     =4
 29. Oliver Vaarmets            01:47:17 16:18:29   16:02  20:39  63:15  78:46 107:17 01:47:17 4p
    24043 KUP                                       16:02  04:37  42:36  15:31  28:31
                                                    [47 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [32 ] Finish     =4
 30. Kevin Limbo                01:37:43 16:27:39   07:04  73:09  92:18  97:43 01:37:43 3p
    15682 Haanja SK                                 07:04  66:05  19:09  05:25
                                                    [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ] Finish     =3
 31. Britha Rosenthal           01:24:08 16:39:50   66:01  74:25  84:08 01:24:08 2p
    24042 Vasteliina                                66:01  08:24  09:43
                                                    [36 ]  [47 ] Finish     =2
 32. Trond Bjarte Tagamets      01:42:20 16:03:36   23:00  44:24 102:20 01:42:20 2p
    24033 Antsla                                    23:00  21:24  57:56
                                                    [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =2
 33. Heikko-Hardi Reinhold      01:43:36 16:02:23   24:10  45:36 103:36 01:43:36 2p
    24035 Antsla                                    24:10  21:26  58:00
                                                    [43 ]  [46 ] Finish     =2
 34. Reemet Kriis               01:44:59 16:30:21   46:29  98:31 104:59 01:44:59 2p
    20734 Krabi PK                                  46:29  52:02  06:28
                                                    [43 ]  [47 ] Finish     =2
 35. Tõnis Kask                 01:38:49 16:38:56         01:38:49
    24050 KUP                                            
                                                   Finish    
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 13 KP 8.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 58)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  Finish              
  1. Mati Tiit                  00:45:39 17:59:11   07:15  1  10:20  1  11:04  1  13:34  1  15:47  1  19:07  1  23:02  1  23:58  1  26:48  1  29:08  1  31:29  1  35:17  1  39:03  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
     1326 Ilves                                     07:15  1  03:05  1  00:44  3  02:30  2  02:13  1  03:20  3  03:55  1  00:56  1  02:50  2  02:20  3  02:21  2  03:48  1  03:46  2  06:36  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:51 17:48:56   07:59  3  11:05  2  12:30  3  15:00  3  17:30  3  20:07  2  24:26  2  25:32  2  28:20  2  30:29  2  32:48  2  37:05  2  40:29  2  46:51  2 00:46:51
     3446 Võru                                      07:59  3  03:06  2  01:25 11  02:30  2  02:30  3  02:37  1  04:19  2  01:06  2  02:48  1  02:09  1  02:19  1  04:17  3  03:24  1  06:22  1
                                                    00:44     00:01     00:41     00:00     00:17    -00:43     00:24     00:10    -00:02    -00:11    -00:02     00:29    -00:22    -00:14   
  3. Lauri Pähn                 00:49:00 17:17:57   07:57  2  11:19  3  12:11  2  14:39  2  16:58  2  20:13  3  24:50  3  26:28  3  29:38  3  31:54  3  34:17  3  38:25  3  42:27  3  49:00  3 00:49:00
    16666 Võru                                      07:57  2  03:22  3  00:52  5  02:28  1  02:19  2  03:15  2  04:37  3  01:38  6  03:10  3  02:16  2  02:23  3  04:08  2  04:02  3  06:33  2
                                                    00:42     00:17     00:08    -00:02     00:06    -00:05     00:42     00:42     00:20    -00:04     00:02     00:20     00:16    -00:03   
  4. Priit Narusk               00:57:47 16:40:15   09:19  6  12:57  6  13:54  6  17:07  5  19:39  4  24:11  4  32:16  5  33:34  5  36:48  5  39:13  5  41:41  5  46:21  4  50:24  4  57:47  4 00:57:47
    13616 Võru                                      09:19  6  03:38  4  00:57  7  03:13  4  02:32  4  04:32  5  08:05 10  01:18  4  03:14  4  02:25  4  02:28  4  04:40  4  04:03  4  07:23  5
                                                    02:04     00:33     00:13     00:43     00:19     01:12     04:10     00:22     00:24     00:05     00:07     00:52     00:17     00:47   
  5. Fred Needo                 01:01:23 16:30:36   08:56  5  12:48  4  13:37  4  16:58  4  19:55  5  24:32  5  29:48  4  31:10  4  35:07  4  38:01  4  41:06  4  47:26  5  52:42  5  61:23  5 01:01:23
     4135 Võru                                      08:56  5  03:52  6  00:49  4  03:21  6  02:57  6  04:37  6  05:16  7  01:22  5  03:57  5  02:54  5  03:05  5  06:20  9  05:16  8  08:41  6
                                                    01:41     00:47     00:05     00:51     00:44     01:17     01:21     00:26     01:07     00:34     00:44     02:32     01:30     02:05   
  6. Lauri Allmann              01:02:38 16:35:13   08:33  4  12:51  5  13:49  5  17:22  6  20:34  6  27:14  6  32:21  6  33:37  6  38:07  6  41:18  6  44:44  6  51:00  6  55:29  6  62:38  6 01:02:38
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            08:33  4  04:18  9  00:58  8  03:33  8  03:12  7  06:40  9  05:07  4  01:16  3  04:30  6  03:11  7  03:26  7  06:16  8  04:29  5  07:09  4
                                                    01:18     01:13     00:14     01:03     00:59     03:20     01:12     00:20     01:40     00:51     01:05     02:28     00:43     00:33   
  7. Tõnu Hendrikson            01:10:55 16:09:41   10:01  8  14:11  8  16:01  7  22:44  9  26:24  8  31:14  7  36:27  7  38:05  7  42:50  7  46:12  7  49:28  7  55:14  7  59:50  7  70:55  7 01:10:55
     9382 Võru                                      10:01  8  04:10  8  01:50 12  06:43 12  03:40  8  04:50  7  05:13  6  01:38  6  04:45  7  03:22  8  03:16  6  05:46  6  04:36  6  11:05  9
                                                    02:46     01:05     01:06     04:13     01:27     01:30     01:18     00:42     01:55     01:02     00:55     01:58     00:50     04:29   
  8. Raido Viks                 01:19:24 17:17:02   14:07  9  17:54  9  18:46  9  22:00  8  24:51  7  34:59  9  40:07  9  43:53  9  49:50  9  52:46  8  58:14  8  63:49  8  68:43  8  79:24  8 01:19:24
    13517 Võru                                      14:07  9  03:47  5  00:52  5  03:14  5  02:51  5  10:08 13  05:08  5  03:46 13  05:57  9  02:56  6  05:28  9  05:35  5  04:54  7  10:41  8
                                                    06:52     00:42     00:08     00:44     00:38     06:48     01:13     02:50     03:07     00:36     03:07     01:47     01:08     04:05   
  9. Mihkel Kase                01:22:15 16:15:00   09:28  7  13:32  7  17:55  8  21:21  7  27:34  9  32:05  8  39:52  8  41:46  8  47:15  8  55:09  9  58:37  9  64:45  9  72:40  9  82:15  9 01:22:15
    11063 KUP                                       09:28  7  04:04  7  04:23 15  03:26  7  06:13 15  04:31  4  07:47  9  01:54  8  05:29  8  07:54 13  03:28  8  06:08  7  07:55 10  09:35  7
                                                    02:13     00:59     03:39     00:56     04:00     01:11     03:52     00:58     02:39     05:34     01:07     02:20     04:09     02:59   
 10. Indrek Kuusk               01:39:07 17:13:43   18:49 12  23:43 10  24:54 10  29:58 10  34:45 10  40:58 10  48:32 10  51:19 10  57:21 10  61:39 10  68:42 10  77:19 10  83:48 10  99:07 10 01:39:07
     2220 Võru                                      18:49 12  04:54 10  01:11  9  05:04 11  04:47 12  06:13  8  07:34  8  02:47 10  06:02 10  04:18  9  07:03 12  08:37 10  06:29  9  15:19 12
                                                    11:34     01:49     00:27     02:34     02:34     02:53     03:39     01:51     03:12     01:58     04:42     04:49     02:43     08:43   
 11. Kevin Tiido                02:09:55 16:27:42   14:58 10  28:21 11  29:03 11  33:33 11  39:00 11  48:06 11  58:10 11  76:40 11  85:05 11  89:47 11  96:17 11 106:10 11 115:51 11 129:55 11 02:09:55
    24052 KUP                                       14:58 10  13:23 15  00:42  1  04:30  9  05:27 14  09:06 12  10:04 12  18:30 14  08:25 13  04:42 11  06:30 10  09:53 12  09:41 11  14:04 11
                                                    07:43     10:18    -00:02     02:00     03:14     05:46     06:09     17:34     05:35     02:22     04:09     06:05     05:55     07:28   
 12. Olari Hargats              02:10:20 16:26:53   15:53 11  29:08 12  29:50 12  34:21 12  39:47 12  48:52 12  58:56 12  77:28 12  85:58 12  90:35 12  97:05 12 106:57 12 116:39 12 130:20 12 02:10:20
    24051 KUP                                       15:53 11  13:15 14  00:42  1  04:31 10  05:26 13  09:05 11  10:04 12  18:32 15  08:30 14  04:37 10  06:30 10  09:52 11  09:42 12  13:41 10
                                                    08:38     10:10    -00:02     02:01     03:13     05:45     06:09     17:36     05:40     02:17     04:09     06:04     05:56     07:05   
 13. Marko Aatonen              02:51:16 16:36:19   28:07 13  34:06 13  36:25 13  47:55 13  51:38 13  64:44 13  75:08 13  78:44 13  86:39 13 114:14 13 122:31 13 135:13 13 152:00 13 171:16 13 02:51:16
    24055 KUP                                       28:07 13  05:59 12  02:19 14  11:30 14  03:43  9  13:06 15  10:24 14  03:36 12  07:55 11  27:35 14  08:17 14  12:42 14  16:47 14  19:16 13
                                                    20:52     02:54     01:35     09:00     01:30     09:46     06:29     02:40     05:05     25:15     05:56     08:54     13:01     12:40   
 14. Kait Org                   02:55:32 16:32:08   32:29 14  38:22 14  40:39 14  52:04 14  55:53 14  68:58 14  79:47 14  82:51 14  90:53 14 118:30 14 126:54 14 139:18 14 156:02 14 175:32 14 02:55:32
    24056 KUP                                       32:29 14  05:53 11  02:17 13  11:25 13  03:49 10  13:05 14  10:49 15  03:04 11  08:02 12  27:37 15  08:24 15  12:24 13  16:44 13  19:30 14
                                                    25:14     02:48     01:33     08:55     01:36     09:45     06:54     02:08     05:12     25:17     06:03     08:36     12:58     12:54   
 15. Timo Seim                  03:13:27 16:14:31   49:59 15  56:49 15  58:04 15  94:06 15  98:36 15 106:09 15 115:21 15 117:21 15 125:53 15 131:03 15 139:14 15 154:44 15 173:08 15 193:27 15 03:13:27
    24057 KUP                                       49:59 15  06:50 13  01:15 10  36:02 15  04:30 11  07:33 10  09:12 11  02:00  9  08:32 15  05:10 12  08:11 13  15:30 15  18:24 15  20:19 15
                                                    42:44     03:45     00:31     33:32     02:17     04:13     05:17     01:04     05:42     02:50     05:50     11:42     14:38     13:43   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       07:15     03:05     00:42     02:28     02:13     02:37     03:55     00:56     02:48     02:09     02:19     03:48     03:24     06:22   00:44:01

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,M45,N18,N21,N35): 10 KP 6.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Ülle Hollo                 00:48:05 17:12:25   07:53  4  12:40  2  13:39  3  17:07  3  20:14  3  26:43  3  28:41  2  31:19  1  33:52  2  41:48  2  48:05  1 00:48:05
    15275 Võru                                      07:53  4  04:47  2  00:59  2  03:28  4  03:07  4  06:29  1  01:58  2  02:38  1  02:33  3  07:56  3  06:17  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Andy Karjus                00:48:57 18:07:14   07:41  2  12:11  1  13:29  2  16:54  2  19:45  2  26:28  2  28:30  1  31:24  2  33:49  1  41:43  1  48:57  2 00:48:57
     6043 Võru                                      07:41  2  04:30  1  01:18 12  03:25  3  02:51  2  06:43  3  02:02  4  02:54  4  02:25  2  07:54  2  07:14  5
                                                   -00:12    -00:17     00:19    -00:03    -00:16     00:14     00:04     00:16    -00:08    -00:02     00:57   
  3. Anti Parik                 00:53:54 17:04:19   09:38  9  14:38  5  15:48  5  19:32  5  23:02  5  31:18  5  33:02  4  36:05  4  38:52  4  46:44  3  53:54  3 00:53:54
     2984 Otepää                                    09:38  9  05:00  4  01:10  4  03:44  5  03:30  6  08:16  9  01:44  1  03:03  5  02:47  5  07:52  1  07:10  4
                                                    01:45     00:13     00:11     00:16     00:23     01:47    -00:14     00:25     00:14    -00:04     00:53   
  4. Alex Treier                00:54:41 17:17:58   06:46  1  13:28  4  14:39  4  17:55  4  21:21  4  27:51  4  30:41  3  33:21  3  35:26  3  48:43  4  54:41  4 00:54:41
    17963 Võru                                      06:46  1  06:42  9  01:11  7  03:16  2  03:26  5  06:30  2  02:50  7  02:40  2  02:05  1  13:17 16  05:58  1
                                                   -01:07     01:55     00:12    -00:12     00:19     00:01     00:52     00:02    -00:28     05:21    -00:19   
  5. Valeri Kuragin             00:58:42 17:12:27   07:45  3  12:40  2  13:26  1  16:24  1  19:02  1  25:56  1  34:27  5  37:18  5  43:41  7  52:26  8  58:42  5 00:58:42
    16456 Võru                                      07:45  3  04:55  3  00:46  1  02:58  1  02:38  1  06:54  6  08:31 15  02:51  3  06:23 14  08:45  8  06:16  2
                                                   -00:08     00:08    -00:13    -00:30    -00:29     00:25     06:33     00:13     03:50     00:49    -00:01   
  6. Aare Huik                  00:59:54 16:09:32   14:16 13  20:25 12  21:41 12  25:29 11  29:01 10  35:48 10  37:46  9  41:10  9  43:54  9  52:06  6  59:54  6 00:59:54
      483 Võru                                      14:16 13  06:09  7  01:16 11  03:48  6  03:32  7  06:47  4  01:58  2  03:24  9  02:44  4  08:12  4  07:48  9
                                                    06:23     01:22     00:17     00:20     00:25     00:18     00:00     00:46     00:11     00:16     01:31   
  7. Erika Joonas               00:59:56 17:51:16   10:04 12  16:27  9  17:38  9  21:42  8  25:38  8  33:05  8  37:28  8  40:43  8  43:53  8  52:05  5  59:56  7 00:59:56
      359 Võru                                      10:04 12  06:23  8  01:11  7  04:04  9  03:56  9  07:27  7  04:23  8  03:15  7  03:10 10  08:12  4  07:51 10
                                                    02:11     01:36     00:12     00:36     00:49     00:58     02:25     00:37     00:37     00:16     01:34   
  8. Villu Serv                 01:00:02 15:45:05   60:02 17                                                                                                     01:00:02
    10140 Kobras                                    60:02 17                                                                                                    
                                                    52:09                                                                                                       
  8. Epp Voitka                 01:00:02 16:12:40   09:25  7  14:45  6  15:55  6  20:04  6  23:56  6  32:45  6  34:55  6  38:33  6  41:35  5  52:08  7  60:02  8 01:00:02
    16421 Võru                                      09:25  7  05:20  5  01:10  4  04:09 10  03:52  8  08:49 11  02:10  5  03:38 11  03:02  7  10:33 13  07:54 11
                                                    01:32     00:33     00:11     00:41     00:45     02:20     00:12     01:00     00:29     02:37     01:37   
 10. Henn Antson                01:00:54 16:59:59   09:37  8  16:53 10  19:01 11  22:57  9  26:55  9  33:47  9  36:16  7  39:40  7  43:13  6  52:47  9  60:54  9 01:00:54
     5042 EKJ SK                                    09:37  8  07:16 11  02:08 16  03:56  7  03:58 10  06:52  5  02:29  6  03:24  9  03:33 12  09:34 10  08:07 12
                                                    01:44     02:29     01:09     00:28     00:51     00:23     00:31     00:46     01:00     01:38     01:50   
 11. Kadri Parts                01:05:56 17:22:04   09:56 11  15:26  7  16:36  7  25:56 12  29:58 11  38:00 11  42:39 10  46:33 10  49:41 10  58:28 10  65:56 10 01:05:56
    10194 Võru                                      09:56 11  05:30  6  01:10  4  09:20 16  04:02 11  08:02  8  04:39  9  03:54 12  03:08  9  08:47  9  07:28  6
                                                    02:03     00:43     00:11     05:52     00:55     01:33     02:41     01:16     00:35     00:51     01:11   
 12. Rein Lani                  01:10:16 17:06:02   09:03  6  16:03  8  17:16  8  21:18  7  24:17  7  32:48  7  47:41 11  51:04 11  54:06 11  62:47 11  70:16 11 01:10:16
    21266 Võru                                      09:03  6  07:00 10  01:13  9  04:02  8  02:59  3  08:31 10  14:53 16  03:23  8  03:02  7  08:41  7  07:29  7
                                                    01:10     02:13     00:14     00:34    -00:08     02:02     12:55     00:45     00:29     00:45     01:12   
 13. Heli Haug                  01:10:41 15:36:31   70:41 18                                                                                                     01:10:41
     3714 Võru                                      70:41 18                                                                                                    
                                                    62:48                                                                                                       
 14. Madis Haug                 01:13:06 17:14:43   08:15  5  17:06 11  18:19 10  24:12 10  30:18 12  45:02 12  50:02 12  54:00 12  56:58 12  65:26 12  73:06 12 01:13:06
    18049 Võru                                      08:15  5  08:51 12  01:13  9  05:53 14  06:06 15  14:44 16  05:00 10  03:58 13  02:58  6  08:28  6  07:40  8
                                                    00:22     04:04     00:14     02:25     02:59     08:15     03:02     01:20     00:25     00:32     01:23   
 15. Kaido Kivilo               01:24:20 16:39:05   15:17 14  24:53 13  26:34 13  32:39 15  37:31 13  51:10 15  57:18 15  61:16 15  64:54 13  74:39 13  84:20 13 01:24:20
    24041 KUP                                       15:17 14  09:36 13  01:41 13  06:05 15  04:52 12  13:39 15  06:08 13  03:58 13  03:38 13  09:45 12  09:41 14
                                                    07:24     04:49     00:42     02:37     01:45     07:10     04:10     01:20     01:05     01:49     03:24   
 16. Marika Ossimova            01:28:45 16:33:19   15:52 15  25:36 14  27:23 14  32:29 13  37:45 14  48:20 13  53:53 13  58:16 13  65:52 14  78:14 14  88:45 14 01:28:45
    22556                                           15:52 15  09:44 14  01:47 15  05:06 12  05:16 13  10:35 12  05:33 12  04:23 15  07:36 16  12:22 14  10:31 15
                                                    07:59     04:57     00:48     01:38     02:09     04:06     03:35     01:45     05:03     04:26     04:14   
 17. Kristi Mõttus              01:28:47 16:33:18   15:52 15  25:39 15  27:25 15  32:31 14  37:47 15  48:22 14  53:53 13  58:18 14  65:52 14  78:14 14  88:47 15 01:28:47
     2184 Võru                                      15:52 15  09:47 15  01:46 14  05:06 12  05:16 13  10:35 12  05:31 11  04:25 16  07:34 15  12:22 14  10:33 16
                                                    07:59     05:00     00:47     01:38     02:09     04:06     03:33     01:47     05:01     04:26     04:16   
 18. Rainer Jõgeva              01:40:05 16:05:14   09:40 10  44:27 16  45:29 16  49:51 16  56:00 16  67:28 16  74:53 16  78:05 16  81:19 16  90:57 16 100:05 16 01:40:05
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            09:40 10  34:47 16  01:02  3  04:22 11  06:09 16  11:28 14  07:25 14  03:12  6  03:14 11  09:38 11  09:08 13
                                                    01:47     30:00     00:03     00:54     03:02     04:59     05:27     00:34     00:41     01:42     02:51   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:46     04:30     00:46     02:58     02:38     06:29     01:44     02:38     02:05     07:52     05:58   00:44:24

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,M60,N16,N45): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 58)   2.( 37)   3.( 31)   4.( 39)   5.( 43)   6.( 36)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:26:02 17:17:59   06:42  1  08:02  1  09:28  1  12:14  1  17:18  1  19:58  1  26:02  1 00:26:02
    16234 Võru                                      06:42  1  01:20  1  01:26  1  02:46  1  05:04  1  02:40  1  06:04  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Aleksander Kepler          00:32:58 15:45:33   07:43  2  09:13  2  11:39  2  15:07  2  22:47  3  26:16  3  27:27  2 00:32:58
    20486 Kobras                                    07:43  2  01:30  2  02:26  7  03:28  6  07:40  9  03:29  3  01:11  1
                                                    01:01     00:10     01:00     00:42     02:36     00:49    -04:53   
  3. August Jakobson            00:33:48 15:45:10   08:13  4  09:55  3  12:04  3  15:40  3  23:23  5  26:42  4  33:48  3 00:33:48
     9170 Kobras                                    08:13  4  01:42  5  02:09  3  03:36  8  07:43 10  03:19  2  07:06  4
                                                    01:31     00:22     00:43     00:50     02:39     00:39     01:02   
  4. Koit Paasma                00:33:59 16:32:46   08:34  5  10:14  5  12:32  4  15:54  4  22:03  2  25:38  2  33:59  4 00:33:59
       83 Lehola                                    08:34  5  01:40  4  02:18  5  03:22  5  06:09  2  03:35  4  08:21 10
                                                    01:52     00:20     00:52     00:36     01:05     00:55     02:17   
  5. Tõnu Tolm                  00:34:49 17:23:13   09:16  8  11:15  8  13:24  6  16:24  6  23:23  5  27:16  5  34:49  5 00:34:49
     2599 Võru                                      09:16  8  01:59  6  02:09  3  03:00  2  06:59  5  03:53  6  07:33  5
                                                    02:34     00:39     00:43     00:14     01:55     01:13     01:29   
  6. Martin Erik Maripuu        00:34:55 15:46:41   08:37  6  11:08  7  14:09  7  17:43  7  24:27  7  28:02  7  34:55  6 00:34:55
    17669 Kobras                                    08:37  6  02:31 13  03:01 11  03:34  7  06:44  4  03:35  4  06:53  3
                                                    01:55     01:11     01:35     00:48     01:40     00:55     00:49   
  7. Mati Külaase               00:35:18 16:45:52   09:05  7  10:42  6  13:05  5  16:19  5  23:01  4  27:36  6  35:18  7 00:35:18
     3685 Võru                                      09:05  7  01:37  3  02:23  6  03:14  4  06:42  3  04:35 11  07:42  6
                                                    02:23     00:17     00:57     00:28     01:38     01:55     01:38   
  8. Janar Saks                 00:37:23 17:17:54   07:49  3  09:55  3  14:12  8  18:06  8  25:19  8  29:19  8  37:23  8 00:37:23
    17962 Võru                                      07:49  3  02:06  8  04:17 18  03:54 10  07:13  6  04:00  9  08:04  8
                                                    01:07     00:46     02:51     01:08     02:09     01:20     02:00   
  9. Ellen Lembra               00:40:23 17:21:30   10:46 10  12:55 10  15:31  9  19:24  9  27:19  9  31:30  9  40:23  9 00:40:23
     2008 Kape                                      10:46 10  02:09 10  02:36  8  03:53  9  07:55 11  04:11 10  08:53 13
                                                    04:04     00:49     01:10     01:07     02:51     01:31     02:49   
 10. Liivi Parik                00:42:29 17:04:23   10:32  9  12:50  9  15:40 10  20:49 10  29:08 10  34:08 10  42:29 10 00:42:29
      925 Otepää                                    10:32  9  02:18 11  02:50 10  05:09 17  08:19 12  05:00 13  08:21 10
                                                    03:50     00:58     01:24     02:23     03:15     02:20     02:17   
 11. Jürgen Joonas              00:42:51 17:12:20   13:31 12  15:36 11  19:44 12  23:45 12  30:59 12  34:55 11  42:51 11 00:42:51
    20687 Võru                                      13:31 12  02:05  7  04:08 16  04:01 12  07:14  8  03:56  7  07:56  7
                                                    06:49     00:45     02:42     01:15     02:10     01:16     01:52   
 12. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:43:45 17:12:19   13:33 13  15:41 12  19:49 13  23:45 12  30:58 11  34:57 12  43:45 12 00:43:45
    20813 Võru                                      13:33 13  02:08  9  04:08 16  03:56 11  07:13  6  03:59  8  08:48 12
                                                    06:51     00:48     02:42     01:10     02:09     01:19     02:44   
 13. Rudolf Mürk                00:47:26 16:30:44   47:26 21                                                             00:47:26
     1064 Võru                                      47:26 21                                                            
                                                    40:44                                                               
 14. Karel Kuragin              00:49:58 17:05:35   17:29 19  20:24 19  22:12 16  25:20 15  36:47 15  41:44 14  49:58 13 00:49:58
    15707 Võru                                      17:29 19  02:55 17  01:48  2  03:08  3  11:27 17  04:57 12  08:14  9
                                                    10:47     01:35     00:22     00:22     06:23     02:17     02:10   
 15. Krista Kõlli               00:51:11 17:19:07   12:55 11  15:56 13  18:36 11  23:25 11  34:29 13  39:41 13  51:11 14 00:51:11
    15393 Võru                                      12:55 11  03:01 18  02:40  9  04:49 14  11:04 15  05:12 14  11:30 16
                                                    06:13     01:41     01:14     02:03     06:00     02:32     05:26   
 16. Ats Virumäe                00:54:09 17:43:23   13:33 13  16:48 15  21:09 15  26:04 16  37:14 16  43:06 15  54:09 15 00:54:09
     3803 Võru                                      13:33 13  03:15 19  04:21 19  04:55 15  11:10 16  05:52 15  11:03 14
                                                    06:51     01:55     02:55     02:09     06:06     03:12     04:59   
 17. Lembit Vassil              00:55:16 16:44:56   13:34 15  16:08 14  19:54 14  24:39 14  34:34 14  43:56 16  55:16 16 00:55:16
      460 Ilves                                     13:34 15  02:34 14  03:46 13  04:45 13  09:55 14  09:22 20  11:20 15
                                                    06:52     01:14     02:20     01:59     04:51     06:42     05:16   
 18. Heli Viks                  00:57:22 17:21:25   14:33 16  19:36 18  23:11 19  28:08 17  38:01 17  45:32 17  57:22 17 00:57:22
     5017 Võru                                      14:33 16  05:03 20  03:35 12  04:57 16  09:53 13  07:31 17  11:50 17
                                                    07:51     03:43     02:09     02:11     04:49     04:51     05:46   
 19. Liina Tshegurov            00:58:37 15:43:58   58:37 22                                                             00:58:37
     3723 Võru                                      58:37 22                                                            
                                                    51:55                                                               
 20. Liivi Savi                 00:58:39 15:43:55   58:39 23                                                             00:58:39
    16500 Päkapikk                                  58:39 23                                                            
                                                    51:57                                                               
 21. Monika Märtin              00:58:42 15:43:51   58:42 24                                                             00:58:42
    20947 Päkapikk                                  58:42 24                                                            
                                                    52:00                                                               
 22. Sander Lembra              01:07:53 17:16:00   16:02 17  18:53 16  22:45 17  29:33 18  43:36 18  51:07 18  67:53 18 01:07:53
     6987 Võru                                      16:02 17  02:51 15  03:52 14  06:48 20  14:03 19  07:31 17  16:46 20
                                                    09:20     01:31     02:26     04:02     08:59     04:51     10:42   
 23. Madli-Greete Raud          01:07:56 17:15:59   16:06 18  18:57 17  22:49 18  29:35 19  43:40 19  51:13 19  67:56 19 01:07:56
    15814 Vastseliina                               16:06 18  02:51 15  03:52 14  06:46 19  14:05 20  07:33 19  16:43 19
                                                    09:24     01:31     02:26     04:00     09:01     04:53     10:39   
 24. Helve Luht                 01:09:40 17:55:57   22:14 20  24:34 20  32:34 20  37:45 20  50:23 20  57:15 20  69:40 20 01:09:40
     3015 Harju KEK                                 22:14 20  02:20 12  08:00 20  05:11 18  12:38 18  06:52 16  12:25 18
                                                    15:32     01:00     06:34     02:25     07:34     04:12     06:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       06:42     01:20     01:26     02:46     05:04     02:40     01:11   00:21:09

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60,KODUTüTRED): 6 KP 2.80 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Kristiina Himma            00:21:34 16:33:48   01:44  2  06:08  2  10:44  1  12:36  1  15:30  1  18:53  1  21:34  1 00:21:34
    15012 Haanja                                    01:44  2  04:24  5  04:36  1  01:52  1  02:54  1  03:23  1  02:41  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kristina Haug              00:24:13 16:45:33   02:06  6  06:36  4  11:30  2  13:27  2  16:45  2  21:26  2  24:13  2 00:24:13
     5043 Sõmerpalu                                 02:06  6  04:30  7  04:54  3  01:57  3  03:18  3  04:41  7  02:47  8
                                                    00:22     00:06     00:18     00:05     00:24     01:18     00:06   
  3. Anita Laanejõe             00:24:54 16:09:27   02:17  7  06:39  6  12:02  4  14:10  4  18:00  5  21:49  3  24:54  3 00:24:54
    18504 Sõmerpalu                                 02:17  7  04:22  3  05:23  5  02:08  7  03:50 10  03:49  3  03:05 13
                                                    00:33    -00:02     00:47     00:16     00:56     00:26     00:24   
  4. Olev Piirisild             00:25:03 17:44:50   02:28 10  06:37  5  12:30  6  14:27  5  17:50  4  22:24  5  25:03  4 00:25:03
    15278 Võru                                      02:28 10  04:09  2  05:53  8  01:57  3  03:23  4  04:34  5  02:39  3
                                                    00:44    -00:15     01:17     00:05     00:29     01:11    -00:02   
  5. Kaisa Kahre                00:25:06 16:43:56   01:57  4  06:46  8  11:56  3  14:02  3  17:27  3  22:02  4  25:06  5 00:25:06
    16894 Kääpa                                     01:57  4  04:49  9  05:10  4  02:06  6  03:25  5  04:35  6  03:04 12
                                                    00:13     00:25     00:34     00:14     00:31     01:12     00:23   
  6. Signe Kallion              00:29:04 16:12:00   01:37  1  05:37  1  14:25  7  16:36  6  20:16  6  26:22  6  29:04  6 00:29:04
    20643 Osula                                     01:37  1  04:00  1  08:48 16  02:11  9  03:40  8  06:06 23  02:42  5
                                                   -00:07    -00:24     04:12     00:19     00:46     02:43     00:01   
  7. Moonika Savi               00:30:19 16:41:02   02:00  5  10:07 10  14:54  8  16:46  7  20:19  7  27:45  7  30:19  7 00:30:19
    21267 Vastseliina                               02:00  5  08:07 20  04:47  2  01:52  1  03:33  6  07:26 30  02:34  2
                                                    00:16     03:43     00:11     00:00     00:39     04:03    -00:07   
  8. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:30:55 16:15:29   01:52  3  06:22  3  16:41  9  21:51 10  24:46  8  28:32  8  30:55  8 00:30:55
    20634 Haanja PK                                 01:52  3  04:30  7  10:19 28  05:10 32  02:55  2  03:46  2  02:23  1
                                                    00:08     00:06     05:43     03:18     00:01     00:23    -00:18   
  9. Liis Lindsalu              00:35:45 16:38:47   02:58 12  12:00 13  18:47 10  21:24  9  27:00 11  32:12  9  35:45  9 00:35:45
    16901 Sõmerpalu PK                              02:58 12  09:02 23  06:47 11  02:37 12  05:36 21  05:12  9  03:33 22
                                                    01:14     04:38     02:11     00:45     02:42     01:49     00:52   
 10. Merli Mari Utsal           00:37:05 16:21:01   02:25  9  12:05 15  20:21 13  22:41 11  26:41 10  34:02 12  37:05 10 00:37:05
    15690 Haanja SK                                 02:25  9  09:40 27  08:16 12  02:20 11  04:00 11  07:21 29  03:03 10
                                                    00:41     05:16     03:40     00:28     01:06     03:58     00:22   
 11. Leana Kull                 00:37:08 16:37:14   04:27 21  13:31 17  20:03 12  22:55 13  28:34 13  33:40 11  37:08 11 00:37:08
    19427 Antsla Gümn                               04:27 21  09:04 24  06:32 10  02:52 16  05:39 24  05:06  8  03:28 21
                                                    02:43     04:40     01:56     01:00     02:45     01:43     00:47   
 12. Helle Mürk                 00:37:27 16:14:05   03:00 13  10:35 11  19:29 11  22:47 12  27:37 12  33:24 10  37:27 12 00:37:27
      740 Võru                                      03:00 13  07:35 17  08:54 18  03:18 21  04:50 12  05:47 20  04:03 28
                                                    01:16     03:11     04:18     01:26     01:56     02:24     01:22   
 13. Reili Jäädmaa              00:38:29 16:35:51   05:52 23  14:58 18  21:28 14  24:19 14  29:52 14  35:05 13  38:29 13 00:38:29
    16957 Varstu KK                                 05:52 23  09:06 25  06:30  9  02:51 15  05:33 20  05:13 10  03:24 19
                                                    04:08     04:42     01:54     00:59     02:39     01:50     00:43   
 14. Kairi Hein                 00:41:27 16:30:20   02:17  7  06:44  7  12:29  5  18:45  8  25:36  9  38:31 14  41:27 14 00:41:27
    15013 Haanja                                    02:17  7  04:27  6  05:45  7  06:16 36  06:51 34  12:55 44  02:56  9
                                                    00:33     00:03     01:09     04:24     03:57     09:32     00:15   
 15. Annemarii Bendi            00:42:33 15:58:30   04:29 22  19:08 23  27:56 18  30:05 17  33:48 15  39:51 15  42:33 15 00:42:33
    16669 Osula                                     04:29 22  14:39 32  08:48 16  02:09  8  03:43  9  06:03 22  02:42  5
                                                    02:45     10:15     04:12     00:17     00:49     02:40     00:01   
 16. Urmet Pihus                00:47:06 16:51:47   04:23 19  12:03 14  24:51 15  28:19 15  34:59 17  42:13 16  47:06 16 00:47:06
    18877 Võru                                      04:23 19  07:40 18  12:48 33  03:28 22  06:40 32  07:14 28  04:53 36
                                                    02:39     03:16     08:12     01:36     03:46     03:51     02:12   
 17. Miia Heleene Utsal         00:47:45 16:12:45   09:42 30  20:23 26  29:08 19  31:21 18  37:00 18  43:01 17  47:45 17 00:47:45
    15691 Haanja SK                                 09:42 30  10:41 30  08:45 14  02:13 10  05:39 24  06:01 21  04:44 33
                                                    07:58     06:17     04:09     00:21     02:45     02:38     02:03   
 18. Klaudia Liivrand           00:49:36 16:25:57   15:22 34  22:08 29  31:31 23  34:34 20  40:13 20  45:37 18  49:36 18 00:49:36
    20769 Krabi PK                                  15:22 34  06:46 15  09:23 21  03:03 20  05:39 24  05:24 14  03:59 25
                                                    13:38     02:22     04:47     01:11     02:45     02:01     01:18   
 19. Anu Kukk                   00:50:47 16:24:45   16:42 35  23:07 30  32:45 25  35:28 21  41:04 21  46:46 21  50:47 19 00:50:47
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  16:42 35  06:25 12  09:38 25  02:43 13  05:36 21  05:42 19  04:01 26
                                                    14:58     02:01     05:02     00:51     02:42     02:19     01:20   
 20. Merle Kaasik               00:51:11 16:32:14   07:17 25  16:18 19  26:17 17  29:15 16  34:40 16  46:09 20  51:11 20 00:51:11
    24014 Krabi                                     07:17 25  09:01 22  09:59 27  02:58 18  05:25 18  11:29 43  05:02 37
                                                    05:33     04:37     05:23     01:06     02:31     08:06     02:21   
 21. Kersti Ilves               00:52:54 17:16:46   04:02 18  13:08 16  25:12 16  32:05 19  38:47 19  45:55 19  52:54 21 00:52:54
    16478 Võru                                      04:02 18  09:06 25  12:04 32  06:53 37  06:42 33  07:08 26  06:59 39
                                                    02:18     04:42     07:28     05:01     03:48     03:45     04:18   
 22. Sandra Ernits              00:53:33 16:22:01   19:16 39  26:06 32  35:29 26  38:29 24  44:07 22  49:32 22  53:33 22 00:53:33
    20770 Krabi PK                                  19:16 39  06:50 16  09:23 21  03:00 19  05:38 23  05:25 15  04:01 26
                                                    17:32     02:26     04:47     01:08     02:44     02:02     01:20   
 23. Kristel-Liis Jõendi        00:53:37 16:00:58   31:23 43  35:46 40  41:22 31  43:20 29  46:56 25  50:52 23  53:37 23 00:53:37
    17229 Osula                                     31:23 43  04:23  4  05:36  6  01:58  5  03:36  7  03:56  4  02:45  7
                                                    29:39    -00:01     01:00     00:06     00:42     00:33     00:04   
 24. Lisette Heitur             00:56:26 16:19:15   22:10 40  28:33 35  38:11 29  40:59 26  46:56 25  52:14 24  56:26 24 00:56:26
    24013 Rõuge                                     22:10 40  06:23 11  09:38 25  02:48 14  05:57 30  05:18 11  04:12 31
                                                    20:26     01:59     05:02     00:56     03:03     01:55     01:31   
 25. Viktoria Sumerkina         00:57:13 16:18:17   23:04 41  29:34 36  39:06 30  41:59 28  47:42 27  53:10 25  57:13 25 00:57:13
    24012 Kesklinna                                 23:04 41  06:30 14  09:32 23  02:53 17  05:43 28  05:28 17  04:03 28
                                                    21:20     02:06     04:56     01:01     02:49     02:05     01:22   
 26. Jette Paat                 01:00:06 16:42:19   04:25 20  28:03 34  37:08 27  41:00 27  46:13 23  55:27 27  60:06 26 01:00:06
    18521 Kesklinna                                 04:25 20  23:38 43  09:05 20  03:52 25  05:13 16  09:14 42  04:39 32
                                                    02:41     19:14     04:29     02:00     02:19     05:51     01:58   
 27. Alarich Paas               01:00:48 17:08:53   07:39 26  21:25 28  32:41 24  40:15 25  46:46 24  53:49 26  60:48 27 01:00:48
    22824 Võru KG                                   07:39 26  13:46 31  11:16 31  07:34 41  06:31 31  07:03 25  06:59 39
                                                    05:55     09:22     06:40     05:42     03:37     03:40     04:18   
 28. Eleriin Hirv               01:06:11 16:08:16   03:49 17  09:34  9  48:06 33  51:52 30  57:37 29  63:04 28  66:11 28 01:06:11
    16879 Kääpa PK                                  03:49 17  05:45 10  38:32 44  03:46 23  05:45 29  05:27 16  03:07 14
                                                    02:05     01:21     33:56     01:54     02:51     02:04     00:26   
 29. Iris Arumäe                01:11:23 16:29:13   17:27 37  41:06 41  50:10 34  53:59 32  59:00 31  67:59 31  71:23 29 01:11:23
    24060 Varstu                                    17:27 37  23:39 44  09:04 19  03:49 24  05:01 15  08:59 39  03:24 19
                                                    15:43     19:15     04:28     01:57     02:07     05:36     00:43   
 30. Gerda Mändmaa              01:11:34 16:27:40   18:56 38  41:44 42  51:19 35  55:19 33  60:58 32  68:26 32  71:34 30 01:11:34
    24028 Varstu                                    18:56 38  22:48 41  09:35 24  04:00 26  05:39 24  07:28 31  03:08 15
                                                    17:12     18:24     04:59     02:08     02:45     04:05     00:27   
 31. Liisi Riivik               01:11:47 17:00:32   08:54 27  19:07 22  29:45 20  35:39 23  57:38 30  64:28 29  71:47 31 01:11:47
    21652 Osula                                     08:54 27  10:13 28  10:38 30  05:54 35  21:59 44  06:50 24  07:19 42
                                                    07:10     05:49     06:02     04:02     19:05     03:27     04:38   
 32. Ene Kerge                  01:11:54 17:00:40   08:55 28  19:25 25  29:58 21  35:38 22  57:34 28  64:47 30  71:54 32 01:11:54
    24049 Sõmerpalu vald                            08:55 28  10:30 29  10:33 29  05:40 34  21:56 43  07:13 27  07:07 41
                                                    07:11     06:06     05:57     03:48     19:02     03:50     04:26   
 33. Eliise-Mariin Sepp         01:15:22 16:00:15   40:58 44  47:23 43  56:10 38  60:14 34  65:40 34  71:11 33  75:22 33 01:15:22
    15524 Kääpa PK                                  40:58 44  06:25 12  08:47 15  04:04 28  05:26 19  05:31 18  04:11 30
                                                    39:14     02:01     04:11     02:12     02:32     02:08     01:30   
 34. Airin Alliksoo             01:22:40 16:16:37   30:05 42  53:35 44  62:15 41  66:18 38  71:33 35  79:37 35  82:40 34 01:22:40
    20762 Varstu                                    30:05 42  23:30 42  08:40 13  04:03 27  05:15 17  08:04 33  03:03 10
                                                    28:21     19:06     04:04     02:11     02:21     04:41     00:22   
 35. Virge Kaurson              01:26:47 16:13:40   03:11 14  21:20 27  54:17 36  61:41 36  74:46 36  83:35 36  86:47 35 01:26:47
    20636 Krabi PK                                  03:11 14  18:09 40  32:57 37  07:24 40  13:05 38  08:49 36  03:12 16
                                                    01:27     13:45     28:21     05:32     10:11     05:26     00:31   
 36. Kaisa Langus               01:29:34 16:23:01   09:22 29  17:10 20  47:23 32  53:01 31  65:20 33  74:24 34  89:34 36 01:29:34
    22376 Varstu KK                                 09:22 29  07:48 19  30:13 36  05:38 33  12:19 35  09:04 41  15:10 44
                                                    07:38     03:24     25:37     03:46     09:25     05:41     12:29   
 37. Inessa-Rebeca Vellak       01:30:11 16:14:40   03:17 15  19:16 24  55:45 37  60:35 35  77:22 37  85:26 37  90:11 37 01:30:11
    24032 Rõuge                                     03:17 15  15:59 37  36:29 43  04:50 29  16:47 42  08:04 33  04:45 34
                                                    01:33     11:35     31:53     02:58     13:53     04:41     02:04   
 38. Jaanika Armulik            01:33:15 16:07:10   12:11 31  27:43 33  60:45 40  68:07 39  81:07 39  90:00 39  93:15 38 01:33:15
    24030 Varstu                                    12:11 31  15:32 34  33:02 39  07:22 39  13:00 37  08:53 38  03:15 18
                                                    10:27     11:08     28:26     05:30     10:06     05:30     00:34   
 39. Brigita Kostabi            01:34:04 16:10:44   07:10 24  23:16 31  59:34 39  64:30 37  81:03 38  89:16 38  94:04 39 01:34:04
    22364 Rõuge PK                                  07:10 24  16:06 39  36:18 41  04:56 31  16:33 41  08:13 35  04:48 35
                                                    05:26     11:42     31:42     03:04     13:39     04:50     02:07   
 40. Viktorija Zujeva           01:35:14 16:05:12   14:13 32  29:45 37  62:48 42  70:07 40  83:12 40  92:02 40  95:14 40 01:35:14
    20750 Krabi PK                                  14:13 32  15:32 34  33:03 40  07:19 38  13:05 38  08:50 37  03:12 16
                                                    12:29     11:08     28:27     05:27     10:11     05:27     00:31   
 41. Kadi Aripman               01:39:43 16:06:10   02:43 11  11:41 12  31:03 22  85:41 43  90:41 43  95:59 42  99:43 41 01:39:43
    20638 Antsla Gümn                               02:43 11  08:58 21  19:22 34  54:38 44  05:00 14  05:18 11  03:44 24
                                                    00:59     04:34     14:46     52:46     02:06     01:55     01:03   
 42. Kelly Falk                 01:41:11 16:03:38   14:22 33  30:24 38  66:51 44  71:46 41  88:14 42  96:02 43 101:11 42 01:41:11
    21274 Rõuge PK                                  14:22 33  16:02 38  36:27 42  04:55 30  16:28 40  07:48 32  05:09 38
                                                    12:38     11:38     31:51     03:03     13:34     04:25     02:28   
 43. Kristina Siska             01:46:31 15:59:20   03:40 16  18:26 21  37:55 28  92:29 44  97:27 44 102:48 44 106:31 43 01:46:31
    24034 Antsla                                    03:40 16  14:46 33  19:29 35  54:34 43  04:58 13  05:21 13  03:43 23
                                                    01:56     10:22     14:53     52:42     02:04     01:58     01:02   
 44. Liisbeth Ossipov           01:50:06 16:02:25   17:05 36  32:40 39  65:37 43  73:40 42  86:04 41  95:03 41 110:06 44 01:50:06
    24038 Kääpa                                     17:05 36  15:35 36  32:57 37  08:03 42  12:24 36  08:59 39  15:03 43
                                                    15:21     11:11     28:21     06:11     09:30     05:36     12:22   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     04:00     04:36     01:52     02:54     03:23     02:23   00:20:45

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 4 KP 2.20 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 45)   2.( 43)   3.( 36)   4.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Salme Adeele Hollas        00:22:50 17:54:07   03:16  3  10:26  1  14:50  1  18:42  1  22:50  1 00:22:50
    22370 Sõmerpalu vald                            03:16  3  07:10  1  04:24  1  03:52  1  04:08  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Toomas Mattus              00:27:49 15:42:00   02:49  1  11:50  2  18:29  2  23:44  2  27:49  2 00:27:49
    16982 Kobras                                    02:49  1  09:01  2  06:39  4  05:15  2  04:05  2
                                                   -00:27     01:51     02:15     01:23    -00:03   
  3. Indrek Ots                 00:40:52 18:27:20   04:16  5  17:30  5  26:05  5  34:27  3  40:52  3 00:40:52
     5936 Haanja RK                                 04:16  5  13:14  6  08:35  5  08:22  5  06:25  6
                                                    01:00     06:04     04:11     04:30     02:17   
  4. Anne Ots                   00:41:34 18:27:32   05:42  6  17:57  6  27:04  6  35:24  4  41:34  4 00:41:34
    21651 Haanja RK                                 05:42  6  12:15  5  09:07  6  08:20  4  06:10  5
                                                    02:26     05:05     04:43     04:28     02:02   
  5. Helen Metsma               00:43:32 18:12:37   06:00  7  19:28  7  29:01  7  37:03  5  43:32  5 00:43:32
    24054 Osula                                     06:00  7  13:28  7  09:33  7  08:02  3  06:29  7
                                                    02:44     06:18     05:09     04:10     02:21   
  6. Anette Pihus               00:53:10 16:52:47   07:14  9  23:16  8  34:42  8  43:35  6  53:10  6 00:53:10
    24003 Võru                                      07:14  9  16:02  8  11:26  8  08:53  6  09:35  9
                                                    03:58     08:52     07:02     05:01     05:27   
  7. Hendrik Hollas             00:55:03 17:54:06   03:15  2  14:08  4  20:31  3  51:08  8  55:03  7 00:55:03
    22834 SÕmerpalu                                 03:15  2  10:53  4  06:23  2  30:37  9  03:55  1
                                                   -00:01     03:43     01:59     26:45    -00:13   
  8. Peep Hollas                00:56:31 17:54:09   03:18  4  14:07  3  20:36  4  51:06  7  56:31  8 00:56:31
    22371 Sõmerpalu                                 03:18  4  10:49  3  06:29  3  30:30  8  05:25  4
                                                    00:02     03:39     02:05     26:38     01:17   
  9. Sander Lepp                01:07:58 17:10:58   06:17  8  33:00  9  49:21  9  59:10  9  67:58  9 01:07:58
    24002 Võru                                      06:17  8  26:43  9  16:21  9  09:49  7  08:48  8
                                                    03:01     19:33     11:57     05:57     04:40   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     07:10     04:24     03:52     03:55   00:22:10

#6 Rada (RADA6,NOORKOTKAD): 6 KP 4.10 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 43)   2.( 46)   3.( 39)   4.( 48)   5.( 36)   6.( 47)  Finish              
  1. Artur Vodi                 00:28:07 16:25:59   05:20  5  09:31  3  14:50  2  20:35  2  23:01  1  25:56  1  28:07  1 00:28:07
    20127 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    05:20  5  04:11  3  05:19  3  05:45  1  02:26  1  02:55  2  02:11  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mairo Hannust              00:30:06 16:24:43   06:41  8  10:50  4  16:09  3  21:56  3  24:26  2  27:41  2  30:06  2 00:30:06
    15684 Haanja SK                                 06:41  8  04:09  2  05:19  3  05:47  2  02:30  2  03:15  6  02:25  8
                                                    01:21    -00:02     00:00     00:02     00:04     00:20     00:14   
  3. Taavi Perv                 00:30:38 16:00:55   04:13  1  08:19  1  13:07  1  19:30  1  25:35  3  28:39  3  30:38  3 00:30:38
    15698 Osula                                     04:13  1  04:06  1  04:48  1  06:23  4  06:05 23  03:04  3  01:59  1
                                                   -01:07    -00:05    -00:31     00:38     03:39     00:09    -00:12   
  4. Karl-Gustav Sok            00:39:11 16:07:08   05:30  6  16:54 12  22:14  9  28:39  7  33:46  6  36:52  5  39:11  4 00:39:11
    22388 Haanja PK                                 05:30  6  11:24 18  05:20  6  06:25  6  05:07 14  03:06  4  02:19  4
                                                    00:10     07:13     00:01     00:40     02:41     00:11     00:08   
  5. Hanno-Laur Kunnus          00:39:36 15:58:24   08:53 16  14:03  8  20:25  7  27:59  6  32:06  4  36:27  4  39:36  5 00:39:36
    20631 Kreutzwaldi                               08:53 16  05:10  5  06:22  7  07:34  7  04:07  6  04:21 11  03:09 16
                                                    03:33     00:59     01:03     01:49     01:41     01:26     00:58   
  6. Johannes-Klaus Konksi      00:40:50 16:13:30   04:20  2  15:15 10  22:13  8  29:52  9  34:27  7  38:31  7  40:50  6 00:40:50
    16415 Varstu                                    04:20  2  10:55 17  06:58  8  07:39  8  04:35  8  04:04 10  02:19  4
                                                   -01:00     06:44     01:39     01:54     02:09     01:09     00:08   
  7. Kristjan Sok               00:41:12 16:05:10   06:58  9  18:54 14  24:10 10  30:31 10  35:38  9  38:52  8  41:12  7 00:41:12
    24007 Haanja PK                                 06:58  9  11:56 19  05:16  2  06:21  3  05:07 14  03:14  5  02:20  6
                                                    01:38     07:45    -00:03     00:36     02:41     00:19     00:09   
  8. Rinaldo Must               00:41:29 15:59:18   07:41 13  13:08  6  20:20  6  29:29  8  33:39  5  38:24  6  41:29  8 00:41:29
    20633 Mõniste PK                                07:41 13  05:27  7  07:12 10  09:09 16  04:10  7  04:45 12  03:05 14
                                                    02:21     01:16     01:53     03:24     01:44     01:50     00:54   
  9. Joosep Perv                00:45:12 16:09:28   06:13  7  14:30  9  19:49  5  26:12  4  40:23 11  43:03  9  45:12  9 00:45:12
    15696 Osula                                     06:13  7  08:17 11  05:19  3  06:23  4  14:11 25  02:40  1  02:09  2
                                                    00:53     04:06     00:00     00:38     11:45    -00:15    -00:02   
 10. Kristjan Must              00:46:29 16:00:17   05:09  4  09:23  2  19:25  4  27:47  5  35:20  8  43:48 10  46:29 10 00:46:29
    20720 Mõniste PK                                05:09  4  04:14  4  10:02 12  08:22 15  07:33 24  08:28 25  02:41 11
                                                   -00:11     00:03     04:43     02:37     05:07     05:33     00:30   
 11. Kristjan Teder             00:46:54 16:08:13   09:58 17  20:37 16  27:35 11  35:43 11  39:49 10  43:51 11  46:54 11 00:46:54
    22352 Rõuge PK                                  09:58 17  10:39 16  06:58  8  08:08 14  04:06  5  04:02  9  03:03 12
                                                    04:38     06:28     01:39     02:23     01:40     01:07     00:52   
 12. Reinar Vissel              00:50:29 16:21:03   08:52 15  17:40 13  29:12 13  37:18 12  43:06 12  47:53 12  50:29 12 00:50:29
    20793 Varstu KK                                 08:52 15  08:48 13  11:32 13  08:06 13  05:48 19  04:47 14  02:36  9
                                                    03:32     04:37     06:13     02:21     03:22     01:52     00:25   
 13. Richard Lang               00:52:55 16:22:03   07:36 12  16:31 11  28:18 12  37:41 13  43:36 13  49:10 13  52:55 13 00:52:55
    16679 Kääpa PK                                  07:36 12  08:55 15  11:47 16  09:23 17  05:55 22  05:34 16  03:45 20
                                                    02:16     04:44     06:28     03:38     03:29     02:39     01:34   
 14. Peeter Olaf Kirschenberg   00:54:50 16:16:35   13:12 19  21:57 18  33:42 15  41:42 15  47:28 15  52:28 15  54:50 14 00:54:50
    24009 Antsla                                    13:12 19  08:45 12  11:45 15  08:00 12  05:46 18  05:00 15  02:22  7
                                                    07:52     04:34     06:26     02:15     03:20     02:05     00:11   
 15. Jarko Nassar               00:55:44 16:19:16   10:33 18  19:21 15  30:57 14  40:32 14  46:25 14  52:00 14  55:44 15 00:55:44
    15528 Kääpa PK                                  10:33 18  08:48 13  11:36 14  09:35 18  05:53 21  05:35 17  03:44 19
                                                    05:13     04:37     06:17     03:50     03:27     02:40     01:33   
 16. Martin Oja                 00:55:59 16:15:31   16:06 21  21:26 17  34:53 16  42:48 16  48:36 16  53:22 16  55:59 16 00:55:59
    20767 Varstu KK                                 16:06 21  05:20  6  13:27 17  07:55  9  05:48 19  04:46 13  02:37 10
                                                    10:46     01:09     08:08     02:10     03:22     01:51     00:26   
 17. Alex Zernov                01:00:38 16:14:37   18:38 22  25:52 19  35:27 17  46:15 17  51:00 17  56:37 17  60:38 17 01:00:38
    16871 Kääpa PK                                  18:38 22  07:14 10  09:35 11  10:48 19  04:45  9  05:37 18  04:01 22
                                                    13:18     03:03     04:16     05:03     02:19     02:42     01:50   
 18. Henri Heinsoo              01:14:11 16:12:46   05:06  3  11:22  5  56:12 18  64:07 18  67:17 18  71:06 18  74:11 18 01:14:11
    16414 Krabi                                     05:06  3  06:16  9  44:50 25  07:55  9  03:10  4  03:49  7  03:05 14
                                                   -00:14     02:05     39:31     02:10     00:44     00:54     00:54   
 19. Andrei Zujev               01:16:12 16:10:42   07:27 11  13:38  7  58:10 19  66:07 19  69:16 19  73:09 19  76:12 19 01:16:12
    19447 Krabi PK                                  07:27 11  06:11  8  44:32 24  07:57 11  03:09  3  03:53  8  03:03 12
                                                    02:07     02:00     39:13     02:12     00:43     00:58     00:52   
 20. Rainis Raja                01:32:01 16:18:14   08:17 14  29:41 20  61:51 20  74:47 20  79:44 20  87:54 20  92:01 20 01:32:01
    24036 Rõuge                                     08:17 14  21:24 24  32:10 22  12:56 20  04:57 12  08:10 22  04:07 23
                                                    02:57     17:13     26:51     07:11     02:31     05:15     01:56   
 21. Armas Kuningas             01:34:06 16:32:13   30:18 23  48:56 23  63:48 21  78:46 21  83:48 21  90:18 21  94:06 21 01:34:06
    22380 Vastseliina Gümnaasium                    30:18 23  18:38 20  14:52 19  14:58 24  05:02 13  06:30 20  03:48 21
                                                    24:58     14:27     09:33     09:13     02:36     03:35     01:37   
 22. Gerrit Ziugand             01:37:02 16:29:09   33:03 24  51:54 24  66:48 22  81:25 23  86:46 23  93:23 22  97:02 22 01:37:02
    24061 Vastseliina                               33:03 24  18:51 22  14:54 20  14:37 23  05:21 17  06:37 21  03:39 17
                                                    27:43     14:40     09:35     08:52     02:55     03:42     01:28   
 23. Sven Vesper                01:38:21 16:11:58   14:32 20  35:44 21  68:01 23  81:05 22  85:55 22  94:08 23  98:21 23 01:38:21
    22290 Rõuge PK                                  14:32 20  21:12 23  32:17 23  13:04 21  04:50 10  08:13 24  04:13 25
                                                    09:12     17:01     26:58     07:19     02:24     05:18     02:02   
 24. Rait Haabsaar              01:43:10 16:23:04   39:11 25  58:00 25  72:46 24  87:56 25  93:09 25  99:30 24 103:10 24 01:43:10
    18430 Vastseliina                               39:11 25  18:49 21  14:46 18  15:10 25  05:13 16  06:21 19  03:40 18
                                                    33:51     14:38     09:27     09:25     02:47     03:26     01:29   
 25. Andreas Vesper             01:44:04 16:06:09   07:20 10  41:37 22  73:45 25  86:49 24  91:43 24  99:53 25 104:04 25 01:44:04
    22294 Rõuge PK                                  07:20 10  34:17 25  32:08 21  13:04 21  04:54 11  08:10 22  04:11 24
                                                    02:00     30:06     26:49     07:19     02:28     05:15     02:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     04:06     04:48     05:45     02:26     02:40     01:59   00:25:57

#7 Rada (NööRIRADA): 2 KP 0.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 49)   2.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Mehis Moor                 00:04:32 16:48:40   01:16  2  02:25  1  04:32  1 00:04:32
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            01:16  2  01:09  2  02:07  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lukas Siegert              00:04:37 16:48:38   01:19  3  02:31  2  04:37  2 00:04:37
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            01:19  3  01:12  3  02:06  1
                                                    00:03     00:03    -00:01   
  3. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:48 17:06:57   01:32  4  02:36  3  04:48  3 00:04:48
    16479 Võru                                      01:32  4  01:04  1  02:12  4
                                                    00:16    -00:05     00:05   
  4. Aleks Siegert              00:05:25 16:48:50   00:10  1  02:50  4  05:25  4 00:05:25
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            00:10  1  02:40  9  02:35  5
                                                   -01:06     01:31     00:28   
  5. Eke Ots                    00:05:33 18:13:43   01:41  6  02:55  5  05:33  5 00:05:33
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:41  6  01:14  4  02:38  6
                                                    00:25     00:05     00:31   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:07:09 17:44:35   01:36  5  03:00  6  07:09  6 00:07:09
    16455 Võru                                      01:36  5  01:24  6  04:09  8
                                                    00:20     00:15     02:02   
  7. Ats Ots                    00:09:39 18:13:10   02:25  7  04:18  7  09:39  7 00:09:39
    22576 Hannaj RK                                 02:25  7  01:53  8  05:21 10
                                                    01:09     00:44     03:14   
  8. Annabel Kipasto            00:09:48 18:27:21   06:21 13  07:37 10  09:48  8 00:09:48
    24048 Osula PK                                  06:21 13  01:16  5  02:11  3
                                                    05:05     00:07     00:04   
  9. Karmen Kerge               00:10:07 18:27:58   05:50 12  07:15  9  10:07  9 00:10:07
    24047 Osula                                     05:50 12  01:25  7  02:52  7
                                                    04:34     00:16     00:45   
 10. Jennifer Kahre             00:13:54 15:23:11   04:11  8  06:54  8  13:54 10 00:13:54
    24005 Kääpa PK                                  04:11  8  02:43 10  07:00 11
                                                    02:55     01:34     04:53   
 11. Robert Haabsaar            00:17:43 16:40:30   05:29 11  12:43 13  17:43 11 00:17:43
    24008 Vastseliina lasteaed                      05:29 11  07:14 13  05:00  9
                                                    04:13     06:05     02:53   
 12. Pärtel Perv                00:18:59 16:52:37   05:17  9  09:47 12  18:59 12 00:18:59
    24010 Sõmerpalu vald                            05:17  9  04:30 12  09:12 12
                                                    04:01     03:21     07:05   
 13. Mariel Perv                00:19:06 16:52:45   05:25 10  09:46 11  19:06 13 00:19:06
    24011 Sõmerpalu vald                            05:25 10  04:21 11  09:20 13
                                                    04:09     03:12     07:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:10     01:04     02:06   00:03:20


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/18/2015 1:42:49 AM OK Võru