Trummipalo kolmapäevak 09.09.2015

09.09.2015
Korraldaja : Ats
Rajameister : Lauri
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21]
[M35] [M45] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21] [N35] [N45] [N60]
[NööRIRADA] [RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5]
[VABA]
RADA1 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tarmo Tolm                 00:52:42 17:00:21   02:31  1  09:29  1  11:53  1  15:09  1  16:54  1  17:40  1  23:09  1  24:14  1  26:08  1  33:48  1  37:17  1  38:49  1  40:16  1  41:41  1  45:26  1  49:55  1  52:05  1  52:42  1 00:52:42
     4347 Orvand                                    02:31  1  06:58  1  02:24  1  03:16  1  01:45  1  00:46  1  05:29  1  01:05  1  01:54  1  07:40  1  03:29  1  01:32  1  01:27  1  01:25  1  03:45  1  04:29  1  02:10  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Tarmo Raidma               01:12:33 16:55:57   03:17  2  14:24  2  19:24  2  24:04  2  26:09  2  27:11  2  34:06  2  35:16  2  37:29  2  46:42  2  51:07  2  53:16  2  55:10  2  57:24  2  63:05  2  68:21  2  71:45  2  72:33  2 01:12:33
    12386 Tartu                                     03:17  2  11:07  2  05:00  2  04:40  2  02:05  2  01:02  2  06:55  2  01:10  2  02:13  2  09:13  2  04:25  2  02:09  2  01:54  2  02:14  2  05:41  2  05:16  2  03:24  2  00:48  2
                                                    00:46     04:09     02:36     01:24     00:20     00:16     01:26     00:05     00:19     01:33     00:56     00:37     00:27     00:49     01:56     00:47     01:14     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     06:58     02:24     03:16     01:45     00:46     05:29     01:05     01:54     07:40     03:29     01:32     01:27     01:25     03:45     04:29     02:10     00:37   00:52:42

M21 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:30 18:33:44   04:56  4  10:12  3  12:50  3  17:34  3  19:17  3  20:04  3  24:43  2  25:32  2  27:12  2  31:58  2  34:43  2  36:04  2  37:21  2  38:33  2  41:26  2  44:33  1  45:59  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
     3446 Võru                                      04:56  4  05:16  1  02:38  2  04:44  4  01:43  1  00:47  2  04:39  1  00:49  1  01:40  1  04:46  1  02:45  1  01:21  1  01:17  1  01:12  1  02:53  1  03:07  1  01:26  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:47:51 16:36:13   02:04  1  07:44  1  10:11  1  13:33  1  15:38  1  16:30  1  22:04  1  23:05  1  25:03  1  30:29  1  33:45  1  35:12  1  36:33  1  37:49  1  41:16  1  45:10  2  47:17  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
     5037 Võru                                      02:04  1  05:40  2  02:27  1  03:22  2  02:05  3  00:52  3  05:34  2  01:01  2  01:58  2  05:26  2  03:16  2  01:27  2  01:21  2  01:16  2  03:27  2  03:54  2  02:07  2  00:34  2
                                                   -02:52     00:24    -00:11    -01:22     00:22     00:05     00:55     00:12     00:18     00:40     00:31     00:06     00:04     00:04     00:34     00:47     00:41     00:03   
  3. Fred Needo                 00:56:45 18:38:24   02:22  2  08:32  2  11:24  2  15:16  2  17:31  2  19:03  2  25:51  3  27:00  3  29:31  3  36:05  3  40:04  3  41:40  3  43:10  3  44:31  3  48:45  3  53:57  3  56:09  3  56:45  3 00:56:45
     4135 Võru                                      02:22  2  06:10  3  02:52  3  03:52  3  02:15  4  01:32  4  06:48  4  01:09  4  02:31  4  06:34  3  03:59  4  01:36  3  01:30  3  01:21  3  04:14  3  05:12  4  02:12  3  00:36  3
                                                   -02:34     00:54     00:14    -00:52     00:32     00:45     02:09     00:20     00:51     01:48     01:14     00:15     00:13     00:09     01:21     02:05     00:46     00:05   
  4. Raido Viks                 01:08:37 17:23:39   02:54  3  13:19  4  17:19  4  20:38  4  22:27  4  23:12  4  29:44  4  30:48  4  32:55  4  44:48  4  48:32  4  50:27  4  52:07  4  53:49  4  60:48  4  64:49  4  67:57  4  68:37  4 01:08:37
    13517 Võru                                      02:54  3  10:25  4  04:00  4  03:19  1  01:49  2  00:45  1  06:32  3  01:04  3  02:07  3  11:53  4  03:44  3  01:55  4  01:40  4  01:42  4  06:59  4  04:01  3  03:08  4  00:40  4
                                                   -02:02     05:09     01:22    -01:25     00:06    -00:02     01:53     00:15     00:27     07:07     00:59     00:34     00:23     00:30     04:06     00:54     01:42     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:16     02:27     03:19     01:43     00:45     04:39     00:49     01:40     04:46     02:45     01:21     01:17     01:12     02:53     03:07     01:26     00:31   00:42:00

M35 Rada (1): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:58:04 16:39:22   04:34  5  12:41  4  15:35  2  18:53  1  20:37  1  21:34  1  27:30  1  28:43  1  30:25  1  36:40  1  41:00  1  43:07  1  44:30  1  46:03  1  51:19  1  55:30  1  57:29  1  58:04  1 00:58:04
     9382 Võru                                      04:34  5  08:07  3  02:54  1  03:18  1  01:44  2  00:57  3  05:56  1  01:13  3  01:42  1  06:15  1  04:20  4  02:07  4  01:23  1  01:33  1  05:16  3  04:11  1  01:59  1  00:35  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Lauri Allmann              00:59:40 18:00:53   03:04  1  11:57  3  15:38  3  19:40  3  21:18  2  22:14  2  29:04  2  30:07  2  32:07  3  38:36  2  42:27  2  44:19  2  46:02  2  47:57  2  52:32  2  56:47  2  59:07  2  59:40  2 00:59:40
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:04  1  08:53  4  03:41  4  04:02  3  01:38  1  00:56  1  06:50  2  01:03  1  02:00  3  06:29  2  03:51  1  01:52  1  01:43  4  01:55  3  04:35  2  04:15  2  02:20  3  00:33  1
                                                   -01:30     00:46     00:47     00:44    -00:06    -00:01     00:54    -00:10     00:18     00:14    -00:29    -00:15     00:20     00:22    -00:41     00:04     00:21    -00:02   
  3. Pear Post                  01:01:38 18:15:06   03:06  2  10:13  1  13:19  1  19:13  2  21:20  3  22:16  3  29:07  3  30:11  3  32:01  2  38:41  3  42:55  3  44:50  3  46:25  3  48:05  3  52:33  3  58:43  3  60:47  3  61:38  3 01:01:38
     2005 Kobras                                    03:06  2  07:07  1  03:06  2  05:54  4  02:07  3  00:56  1  06:51  3  01:04  2  01:50  2  06:40  3  04:14  3  01:55  2  01:35  2  01:40  2  04:28  1  06:10  4  02:04  2  00:51  3
                                                   -01:28    -01:00     00:12     02:36     00:23    -00:01     00:55    -00:09     00:08     00:25    -00:06    -00:12     00:12     00:07    -00:48     01:59     00:05     00:16   
  4. Anti Parik                 01:13:05 17:13:09   03:41  3  11:03  2  16:17  4  20:14  4  23:04  4  24:01  4  31:13  4  32:34  4  34:49  4  41:29  4  45:24  4  47:28  4  49:06  4  52:20  4  62:36  4  69:43  4  72:12  4  73:05  4 01:13:05
     2984 Otepää                                    03:41  3  07:22  2  05:14  5  03:57  2  02:50  5  00:57  3  07:12  4  01:21  4  02:15  4  06:40  3  03:55  2  02:04  3  01:38  3  03:14  5  10:16  5  07:07  5  02:29  4  00:53  5
                                                   -00:53    -00:45     02:20     00:39     01:06     00:00     01:16     00:08     00:33     00:25    -00:25    -00:03     00:15     01:41     05:00     02:56     00:30     00:18   
  5. Indrek Kuusk               01:19:09 17:29:52   04:06  4  15:04  5  18:44  5  24:40  5  27:23  5  28:45  5  37:00  5  38:39  5  42:46  5  51:45  5  56:43  5  58:52  5  62:06  5  64:17  5  69:46  5  75:26  5  78:17  5  79:09  5 01:19:09
     2220 Võru                                      04:06  4  10:58  5  03:40  3  05:56  5  02:43  4  01:22  5  08:15  5  01:39  5  04:07  5  08:59  5  04:58  5  02:09  5  03:14  5  02:11  4  05:29  4  05:40  3  02:51  5  00:52  4
                                                   -00:28     02:51     00:46     02:38     00:59     00:25     02:19     00:26     02:25     02:44     00:38     00:02     01:51     00:38     00:13     01:29     00:52     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:04     07:07     02:54     03:18     01:38     00:56     05:56     01:03     01:42     06:15     03:51     01:52     01:23     01:33     04:28     04:11     01:59     00:33   00:53:43

RADA2 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Valeri Kuragin             00:43:29 16:51:55   01:22  2  03:50  1  07:24  1  11:06  2  14:59  2  16:33  2  17:55  2  20:35  1  23:36  1  25:05  1  25:55  1  30:18  1  31:27  1  33:05  1  36:40  1  40:24  1  42:57  1  43:29  1 00:43:29
    16456 Võru                                      01:22  2  02:28  1  03:34  1  03:42  4  03:53  2  01:34  1  01:22  2  02:40  1  03:01  1  01:29  1  00:50  1  04:23  3  01:09  1  01:38  1  03:35  1  03:44  1  02:33  2  00:32  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Rainer Jõgeva              00:58:04 16:44:19   01:58  3  06:20  3  11:07  3  13:44  3  20:29  4  24:04  4  25:38  4  29:07  3  35:36  3  37:43  2  38:33  2  42:22  2  43:41  2  45:31  2  50:08  2  54:10  2  57:12  2  58:04  2 00:58:04
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:58  3  04:22  3  04:47  4  02:37  2  06:45  4  03:35  4  01:34  4  03:29  2  06:29  3  02:07  2  00:50  1  03:49  2  01:19  2  01:50  3  04:37  3  04:02  2  03:02  3  00:52  3
                                                    00:36     01:54     01:13    -01:05     02:52     02:01     00:12     00:49     03:28     00:38     00:00    -00:34     00:10     00:12     01:02     00:18     00:29     00:20   
  3. Kadri Parts                01:04:41 16:47:54   01:12  1  04:04  2  07:41  2  09:56  1  13:38  1  15:42  1  16:59  1  37:55  4  42:13  4  44:25  4  45:44  4  49:28  4  50:59  4  52:41  3  56:49  3  61:33  3  64:03  3  64:41  3 01:04:41
    10194 Võru                                      01:12  1  02:52  2  03:37  2  02:15  1  03:42  1  02:04  2  01:17  1  20:56  4  04:18  2  02:12  3  01:19  3  03:44  1  01:31  3  01:42  2  04:08  2  04:44  3  02:30  1  00:38  2
                                                   -00:10     00:24     00:03    -01:27    -00:11     00:30    -00:05     18:16     01:17     00:43     00:29    -00:39     00:22     00:04     00:33     01:00    -00:03     00:06   
  4. Sander Lembra              01:15:28 17:27:20   01:58  3  06:24  4  11:08  4  13:52  4  18:51  3  21:53  3  23:24  3  28:45  2  35:15  2  38:41  3  40:17  3  48:06  3  50:35  3  53:24  4  60:29  4  69:15  4  73:37  4  75:28  4 01:15:28
     6987 Võru                                      01:58  3  04:26  4  04:44  3  02:44  3  04:59  3  03:02  3  01:31  3  05:21  3  06:30  4  03:26  4  01:36  4  07:49  4  02:29  4  02:49  4  07:05  4  08:46  4  04:22  4  01:51  4
                                                    00:36     01:58     01:10    -00:58     01:06     01:28     00:09     02:41     03:29     01:57     00:46     03:26     01:20     01:11     03:30     05:02     01:49     01:19   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:28     03:34     02:15     03:42     01:34     01:17     02:40     03:01     01:29     00:50     03:44     01:09     01:38     03:35     03:44     02:30     00:32   00:40:54

M16 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Raido Kiss                 00:50:08 15:10:12   01:15  1  04:08  2  07:33  2  10:03  1  14:54  1  16:37  1  17:29  1  24:13  1  28:41  1  30:44  1  31:41  1  35:27  1  36:40  1  40:19  1  43:49  1  47:22  1  49:31  1  50:08  1 00:50:08
    16678 Võru                                      01:15  1  02:53  2  03:25  1  02:30  1  04:51  2  01:43  1  00:52  1  06:44  2  04:28  1  02:03  2  00:57  1  03:46  1  01:13  1  03:39  2  03:30  1  03:33  1  02:09  1  00:37  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Joonas Halapuu             01:01:55 16:26:20   01:17  2  03:26  1  07:04  1  14:55  2  19:05  2  25:47  2  26:42  2  30:23  2  35:14  2  37:06  2  38:22  2  42:21  2  44:01  2  45:37  2  49:43  2  55:34  2  60:22  2  61:55  2 01:01:55
    15503 Võru                                      01:17  2  02:09  1  03:38  2  07:51  3  04:10  1  06:42  3  00:55  2  03:41  1  04:51  2  01:52  1  01:16  2  03:59  2  01:40  2  01:36  1  04:06  2  05:51  2  04:48  2  01:33  3
                                                    00:02    -00:44     00:13     05:21    -00:41     04:59     00:03    -03:03     00:23    -00:11     00:19     00:13     00:27    -02:03     00:36     02:18     02:39     00:56   
  3. Kevin Limbo                01:45:26 17:12:10   02:19  3  09:22  3  15:11  3  18:12  3  27:42  3  31:17  3  32:56  3  40:55  3  49:01  3  58:21  3  60:35  3  65:37  3  67:50  3  78:20  3  88:38  3  96:40  3 105:00  3 105:26  3 01:45:26
    15682 Haanja SK                                 02:19  3  07:03  3  05:49  3  03:01  2  09:30  3  03:35  2  01:39  3  07:59  3  08:06  3  09:20  3  02:14  3  05:02  3  02:13  3  10:30  3  10:18  3  08:02  3  08:20  3  00:26  1
                                                    01:04     04:10     02:24     00:31     04:39     01:52     00:47     01:15     03:38     07:17     01:17     01:16     01:00     06:51     06:48     04:29     06:11    -00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:09     03:25     02:30     04:10     01:43     00:52     03:41     04:28     01:52     00:57     03:46     01:13     01:36     03:30     03:33     02:09     00:26   00:43:15

N18 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kairi Hein                 01:45:37 17:12:09   02:31  1  09:20  1  15:17  1  18:11  1  27:53  1  31:26  1  32:58  1  39:45  1  49:00  1  58:19  1  60:33  1  65:50  1  67:50  1  78:22  1  88:57  1  97:37  1 105:07  1 105:37  1 01:45:37
    15013 Haanja SK                                 02:31  1  06:49  1  05:57  1  02:54  1  09:42  1  03:33  1  01:32  1  06:47  1  09:15  1  09:19  1  02:14  1  05:17  1  02:00  1  10:32  1  10:35  1  08:40  1  07:30  1  00:30  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     06:49     05:57     02:54     09:42     03:33     01:32     06:47     09:15     09:19     02:14     05:17     02:00     10:32     10:35     08:40     07:30     00:30   01:45:37

N21 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Inga Siegert               00:54:56 15:15:48   01:34  1  07:30  1  12:00  1  15:58  1  20:39  1  23:37  1  24:46  1  28:19  1  32:42  1  34:58  1  36:00  1  40:04  1  41:36  1  43:48  1  47:53  1  51:47  1  54:09  1  54:56  1 00:54:56
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          01:34  1  05:56  1  04:30  1  03:58  1  04:41  1  02:58  1  01:09  1  03:33  1  04:23  1  02:16  1  01:02  1  04:04  1  01:32  1  02:12  1  04:05  1  03:54  1  02:22  1  00:47  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     05:56     04:30     03:58     04:41     02:58     01:09     03:33     04:23     02:16     01:02     04:04     01:32     02:12     04:05     03:54     02:22     00:47   00:54:56

N35 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Erika Joonas               00:48:56 18:01:20   01:37  2  04:11  1  08:28  1  10:24  1  14:21  1  17:27  2  18:36  2  22:09  2  26:17  1  28:24  1  29:21  1  33:14  1  34:36  1  36:21  1  40:35  1  45:28  1  48:06  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
      359 Võru                                      01:37  2  02:34  1  04:17  1  01:56  2  03:57  1  03:06  3  01:09  3  03:33  2  04:08  1  02:07  1  00:57  1  03:53  1  01:22  2  01:45  2  04:14  2  04:53  1  02:38  2  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Ülle Hollo                 00:53:42 16:38:59   01:31  1  04:22  2  08:52  2  10:33  2  14:40  2  16:35  1  17:41  1  20:52  1  27:34  2  29:46  2  31:48  2  35:47  2  36:56  2  38:29  2  41:56  2  50:41  2  53:06  2  53:42  2 00:53:42
    15275 Võru                                      01:31  1  02:51  2  04:30  2  01:41  1  04:07  2  01:55  1  01:06  2  03:11  1  06:42  2  02:12  2  02:02  3  03:59  2  01:09  1  01:33  1  03:27  1  08:45  2  02:25  1  00:36  1
                                                   -00:06     00:17     00:13    -00:15     00:10    -01:11    -00:03    -00:22     02:34     00:05     01:05     00:06    -00:13    -00:12    -00:47     03:52    -00:13    -00:14   
  3. Heli Haug                  01:27:38 17:44:29   01:47  3  14:57  3  19:31  3  21:42  3  25:53  3  28:19  3  29:19  3  33:30  3  45:02  3  50:48  3  52:10  3  59:17  3  60:57  3  63:00  3  67:41  3  82:20  3  86:31  3  87:38  3 01:27:38
     3714 Võru                                      01:47  3  13:10  3  04:34  3  02:11  3  04:11  3  02:26  2  01:00  1  04:11  3  11:32  3  05:46  3  01:22  2  07:07  3  01:40  3  02:03  3  04:41  3  14:39  3  04:11  3  01:07  3
                                                    00:10     10:36     00:17     00:15     00:14    -00:40    -00:09     00:38     07:24     03:39     00:25     03:14     00:18     00:18     00:27     09:46     01:33     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     02:34     04:17     01:41     03:57     01:55     01:00     03:11     04:08     02:07     00:57     03:53     01:09     01:33     03:27     04:53     02:25     00:36   00:45:14

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:40:41 17:42:42   01:14  1  03:36  1  08:50  4  10:24  3  13:41  3  15:28  2  16:13  2  18:51  1  22:03  1  24:04  1  24:53  1  28:10  1  29:20  1  31:05  1  34:36  1  37:55  1  40:06  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
     6043 Võru                                      01:14  1  02:22  2  05:14  5  01:34  2  03:17  2  01:47  1  00:45  1  02:38  1  03:12  1  02:01  2  00:49  1  03:17  1  01:10  1  01:45  3  03:31  2  03:19  1  02:11  1  00:35  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eero Joonas                00:44:06 18:04:19   01:30  4  03:47  3  07:13  1  10:01  1  13:15  1  15:06  1  16:07  1  19:23  2  23:21  2  25:14  2  26:28  2  29:45  2  30:59  2  32:40  2  36:32  2  39:56  2  43:24  2  44:06  2 00:44:06
     3449 Võru                                      01:30  4  02:17  1  03:26  1  02:48  6  03:14  1  01:51  2  01:01  4  03:16  3  03:58  2  01:53  1  01:14  4  03:17  1  01:14  2  01:41  2  03:52  4  03:24  2  03:28  5  00:42  2
                                                    00:16    -00:05    -01:48     01:14    -00:03     00:04     00:16     00:38     00:46    -00:08     00:25     00:00     00:04    -00:04     00:21     00:05     01:17     00:07   
  3. Aare Huik                  00:47:34 17:30:54   01:14  1  03:43  2  07:18  2  10:57  5  14:23  4  16:25  4  17:40  4  20:46  3  24:55  3  27:20  3  28:36  3  32:20  3  33:43  3  36:00  3  39:49  3  44:02  3  46:50  3  47:34  3 00:47:34
      483 Võru                                      01:14  1  02:29  3  03:35  2  03:39  7  03:26  4  02:02  4  01:15  7  03:06  2  04:09  3  02:25  4  01:16  5  03:44  3  01:23  3  02:17  7  03:49  3  04:13  5  02:48  3  00:44  6
                                                    00:00     00:07    -01:39     02:05     00:09     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:57     00:24     00:27     00:27     00:13     00:32     00:18     00:54     00:37     00:09   
  4. Jüri Merirand              00:48:58 15:59:57   01:34  6  04:05  4  07:58  3  10:06  2  13:31  2  16:20  3  17:15  3  20:46  3  26:19  4  28:32  4  29:35  4  33:49  4  35:17  4  37:15  4  40:33  4  44:36  4  48:16  4  48:58  4 00:48:58
     1172 Tõrva                                     01:34  6  02:31  4  03:53  3  02:08  5  03:25  3  02:49  6  00:55  2  03:31  4  05:33  6  02:13  3  01:03  2  04:14  6  01:28  5  01:58  4  03:18  1  04:03  4  03:40  6  00:42  2
                                                    00:20     00:09    -01:21     00:34     00:08     01:02     00:10     00:53     02:21     00:12     00:14     00:57     00:18     00:13    -00:13     00:44     01:29     00:07   
  5. Madis Haug                 00:56:21 17:43:21   01:33  5  04:35  6  09:51  6  11:50  6  15:58  6  18:50  6  19:48  6  23:52  6  31:48  6  34:32  6  36:25  6  40:14  6  41:49  6  43:55  6  48:05  6  53:01  6  55:38  5  56:21  5 00:56:21
    18049 Võru                                      01:33  5  03:02  6  05:16  6  01:59  4  04:08  5  02:52  7  00:58  3  04:04  5  07:56  7  02:44  5  01:53  7  03:49  4  01:35  7  02:06  6  04:10  5  04:56  7  02:37  2  00:43  5
                                                    00:19     00:40     00:02     00:25     00:51     01:05     00:13     01:26     04:44     00:43     01:04     00:32     00:25     00:21     00:39     01:37     00:26     00:08   
  6. Aigar Pindmaa              00:58:09 18:09:24   01:35  7  04:26  5  09:01  5  10:49  4  15:00  5  17:17  5  18:21  5  23:40  5  28:29  5  31:23  5  33:00  5  37:01  5  38:35  5  40:39  5  45:24  5  49:49  5  57:10  6  58:09  6 00:58:09
     3724 Võru                                      01:35  7  02:51  5  04:35  4  01:48  3  04:11  6  02:17  5  01:04  5  05:19  7  04:49  4  02:54  6  01:37  6  04:01  5  01:34  6  02:04  5  04:45  6  04:25  6  07:21  7  00:59  7
                                                    00:21     00:29    -00:39     00:14     00:54     00:30     00:19     02:41     01:37     00:53     00:48     00:44     00:24     00:19     01:14     01:06     05:10     00:24   
  7. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:44 16:26:32   01:21  3  06:57  7  16:53  7  18:23  7  27:14  7  29:09  7  30:13  7  35:07  7  39:58  7  49:42  7  50:53  7  55:42  7  57:06  7  58:34  7  67:47  7  71:46  7  75:02  7  75:44  7 01:15:44
    15320 Võru                                      01:21  3  05:36  7  09:56  7  01:30  1  08:51  7  01:55  3  01:04  5  04:54  6  04:51  5  09:44  7  01:11  3  04:49  7  01:24  4  01:28  1  09:13  7  03:59  3  03:16  4  00:42  2
                                                    00:07     03:14     04:42    -00:04     05:34     00:08     00:19     02:16     01:39     07:43     00:22     01:32     00:14    -00:17     05:42     00:40     01:05     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     02:17     03:26     01:30     03:14     01:47     00:45     02:38     03:12     01:53     00:49     03:17     01:10     01:28     03:18     03:19     02:11     00:35   00:38:03

RADA3 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:29 17:02:12   01:46  1  06:11  1  08:21  1  13:48  1  23:25  1  30:22  2  35:23  2  39:58  2  42:21  2  45:36  2  48:41  1  49:29  1 00:49:29
     1064 Võru                                      01:46  1  04:25  1  02:10  3  05:27  2  09:37  4  06:57  4  05:01  4  04:35  1  02:23  3  03:15  2  03:05  2  00:48  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mare Lüüs                  00:49:44 17:02:13   01:48  2  06:15  2  08:23  2  13:53  2  23:28  2  30:26  3  35:26  3  40:02  3  42:32  3  45:44  3  48:48  2  49:44  2 00:49:44
    15582 Võru SpKool                               01:48  2  04:27  3  02:08  2  05:30  3  09:35  3  06:58  5  05:00  3  04:36  2  02:30  4  03:12  1  03:04  1  00:56  3
                                                    00:02     00:02    -00:02     00:03    -00:02     00:01    -00:01     00:01     00:07    -00:03    -00:01     00:08   
  3. Katri Enno                 00:49:56 17:22:39   02:20  5  06:45  4  09:15  3  16:33  3  25:11  3  28:40  1  34:21  1  39:12  1  41:34  1  44:54  1  48:57  3  49:56  3 00:49:56
     4239 Võru                                      02:20  5  04:25  1  02:30  4  07:18  4  08:38  1  03:29  2  05:41  5  04:51  3  02:22  2  03:20  3  04:03  5  00:59  4
                                                    00:34     00:00     00:20     01:51    -00:59    -03:28     00:40     00:16    -00:01     00:05     00:58     00:11   
  4. Liivi Parik                00:56:19 17:15:05   01:56  3  06:23  3  13:31  4  18:54  4  31:10  4  34:56  4  39:26  4  45:24  4  47:41  4  52:09  4  55:25  4  56:19  4 00:56:19
      925 Otepää                                    01:56  3  04:27  3  07:08  5  05:23  1  12:16  5  03:46  3  04:30  1  05:58  5  02:17  1  04:28  5  03:16  3  00:54  2
                                                    00:10     00:02     04:58    -00:04     02:39    -03:11    -00:31     01:23    -00:06     01:13     00:11     00:06   
  5. Kristi Valk                01:08:45 17:10:53   02:12  4  25:27  5  27:23  5  35:07  5  44:00  5  47:21  5  51:59  5  57:51  5  60:24  5  63:48  5  67:44  5  68:45  5 01:08:45
    22588 Vastseliina                               02:12  4  23:15  5  01:56  1  07:44  5  08:53  2  03:21  1  04:38  2  05:52  4  02:33  5  03:24  4  03:56  4  01:01  5
                                                    00:26     18:50    -00:14     02:17    -00:44    -03:36    -00:23     01:17     00:10     00:09     00:51     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     04:25     01:56     05:23     08:38     03:21     04:30     04:35     02:17     03:12     03:04     00:48   00:43:55

M14 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:31:22 15:51:07   01:05  1  03:37  1  04:56  1  11:44  1  17:24  1  20:21  1  23:12  1  25:27  1  26:45  1  28:16  1  30:54  1  31:22  1 00:31:22
    16234 Võru                                      01:05  1  02:32  1  01:19  1  06:48  4  05:40  1  02:57  1  02:51  1  02:15  1  01:18  1  01:31  1  02:38  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janar Saks                 00:42:29 16:56:31   01:38  4  05:57  2  08:10  2  14:20  4  23:26  2  26:46  2  31:18  2  34:33  2  36:32  2  39:11  2  41:50  2  42:29  2 00:42:29
    17962 Võru                                      01:38  4  04:19  2  02:13  2  06:10  3  09:06  2  03:20  2  04:32  2  03:15  3  01:59  2  02:39  2  02:39  2  00:39  3
                                                    00:33     01:47     00:54    -00:38     03:26     00:23     01:41     01:00     00:41     01:08     00:01     00:11   
  3. Jürgen Joonas              00:48:39 16:47:08   01:46  5  06:27  4  08:41  4  14:19  3  25:14  4  30:04  4  34:59  3  38:02  3  40:49  3  43:35  3  48:03  3  48:39  3 00:48:39
    20687 Võru                                      01:46  5  04:41  4  02:14  3  05:38  2  10:55  5  04:50  6  04:55  4  03:03  2  02:47  4  02:46  3  04:28  5  00:36  2
                                                    00:41     02:09     00:55    -01:10     05:15     01:53     02:04     00:48     01:29     01:15     01:50     00:08   
  4. Karel Kuragin              00:59:57 16:47:07   01:48  6  06:24  3  08:40  3  14:17  2  25:13  3  30:01  3  35:03  4  47:20  4  50:11  4  53:48  4  59:16  4  59:57  4 00:59:57
    15707 Võru                                      01:48  6  04:36  3  02:16  4  05:37  1  10:56  6  04:48  5  05:02  5  12:17  6  02:51  5  03:37  4  05:28  7  00:41  4
                                                    00:43     02:04     00:57    -01:11     05:16     01:51     02:11     10:02     01:33     02:06     02:50     00:13   
  5. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:08:03 18:14:49   01:35  3  06:49  5  12:05  5  19:41  5  29:06  6  33:19  6  43:19  5  47:40  5  51:26  5  63:23  5  67:16  5  68:03  5 01:08:03
    17966 Võru                                      01:35  3  05:14  5  05:16  6  07:36  6  09:25  4  04:13  3  10:00  6  04:21  4  03:46  7  11:57  6  03:53  3  00:47  6
                                                    00:30     02:42     03:57     00:48     03:45     01:16     07:09     02:06     02:28     10:26     01:15     00:19   
  6. Karmo Tisler               01:08:48 18:14:48   01:34  2  06:55  6  12:13  6  19:44  6  29:04  5  33:18  5  43:26  6  48:02  6  51:29  6  63:35  6  67:33  6  68:48  6 01:08:48
    18432 Võru                                      01:34  2  05:21  6  05:18  7  07:31  5  09:20  3  04:14  4  10:08  7  04:36  5  03:27  6  12:06  7  03:58  4  01:15  7
                                                    00:29     02:49     03:59     00:43     03:40     01:17     07:17     02:21     02:09     10:35     01:20     00:47   
  7. Hanno-Laur kunnus          01:26:38 16:20:25   02:22  7  11:08  7  13:37  7  32:08  7  51:54  7  56:55  7  61:44  7  74:05  7  76:51  7  80:32  7  85:53  7  86:38  7 01:26:38
        0 -                                         02:22  7  08:46  7  02:29  5  18:31  7  19:46  7  05:01  7  04:49  3  12:21  7  02:46  3  03:41  5  05:21  6  00:45  5
                                                    01:17     06:14     01:10     11:43     14:06     02:04     01:58     10:06     01:28     02:10     02:43     00:17   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:32     01:19     05:37     05:40     02:57     02:51     02:15     01:18     01:31     02:38     00:28   00:30:11

N16 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Kristina Haug              00:41:37 17:42:12   01:42  4  05:13  1  07:35  1  12:15  1  19:49  1  23:11  1  27:39  1  30:48  1  32:55  1  36:07  1  40:56  1  41:37  1 00:41:37
     5043 Võru                                      01:42  4  03:31  1  02:22  3  04:40  1  07:34  1  03:22  2  04:28  3  03:09  2  02:07  3  03:12  2  04:49  4  00:41  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Kaisa Kahre                00:44:33 15:10:13   01:32  3  05:59  3  07:45  3  12:58  2  22:56  2  26:51  4  31:33  4  34:41  3  36:49  3  39:45  2  43:56  2  44:33  2 00:44:33
    16894 Võru                                      01:32  3  04:27  3  01:46  1  05:13  2  09:58  4  03:55  4  04:42  4  03:08  1  02:08  4  02:56  1  04:11  3  00:37  1
                                                   -00:10     00:56    -00:36     00:33     02:24     00:33     00:14    -00:01     00:01    -00:16    -00:38    -00:04   
  3. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:47:20 17:24:03   01:29  2  05:16  2  07:41  2  15:31  4  23:18  4  26:33  2  30:16  2  35:49  4  37:39  4  43:36  4  46:31  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
    10198 Võru                                      01:29  2  03:47  2  02:25  4  07:50  4  07:47  2  03:15  1  03:43  1  05:33  4  01:50  1  05:57  3  02:55  1  00:49  4
                                                   -00:13     00:16     00:03     03:10     00:13    -00:07    -00:45     02:24    -00:17     02:45    -01:54     00:08   
  4. Signe Kallion              00:47:21 16:56:48   01:25  1  06:03  4  08:13  4  14:11  3  23:08  3  26:45  3  31:12  3  34:30  2  36:35  2  43:06  3  46:42  4  47:21  4 00:47:21
    20643 Võru                                      01:25  1  04:38  4  02:10  2  05:58  3  08:57  3  03:37  3  04:27  2  03:18  3  02:05  2  06:31  4  03:36  2  00:39  2
                                                   -00:17     01:07    -00:12     01:18     01:23     00:15    -00:01     00:09    -00:02     03:19    -01:13    -00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:31     01:46     04:40     07:34     03:15     03:43     03:08     01:50     02:56     02:55     00:37   00:37:20

N45 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Marika Jäädmaa             00:35:13 18:19:06   01:19  1  04:41  1  06:24  1  09:28  1  17:01  1  19:22  1  22:24  1  28:26  1  30:01  1  31:49  1  34:36  1  35:13  1 00:35:13
     4307 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:22  1  01:43  1  03:04  1  07:33  1  02:21  1  03:02  1  06:02  4  01:35  1  01:48  1  02:47  1  00:37  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Saima Värton               00:40:22 17:08:15   01:50  2  06:31  2  08:23  2  12:43  2  21:47  2  25:27  2  29:04  2  32:15  2  34:20  2  36:26  2  39:33  2  40:22  2 00:40:22
      213 Kobras                                    01:50  2  04:41  2  01:52  2  04:20  2  09:04  2  03:40  2  03:37  2  03:11  1  02:05  2  02:06  2  03:07  2  00:49  2
                                                    00:31     01:19     00:09     01:16     01:31     01:19     00:35    -02:51     00:30     00:18     00:20     00:12   
  3. Heli Viks                  01:03:25 17:23:12   02:35  4  09:02  4  12:20  4  21:23  4  31:32  3  40:53  3  46:25  3  51:25  3  54:12  3  57:14  3  62:20  3  63:25  3 01:03:25
     5017 Võru                                      02:35  4  06:27  4  03:18  4  09:03  4  10:09  3  09:21  4  05:32  4  05:00  2  02:47  4  03:02  3  05:06  4  01:05  5
                                                    01:16     03:05     01:35     05:59     02:36     07:00     02:30    -01:02     01:12     01:14     02:19     00:28   
  4. Krista Kõlli               01:11:01 18:15:01   02:09  3  08:03  3  10:47  3  18:09  3  36:02  4  47:17  4  52:47  4  58:46  4  61:45  4  65:34  4  69:59  4  71:01  4 01:11:01
    15393 Võru                                      02:09  3  05:54  3  02:44  3  07:22  3  17:53  5  11:15  5  05:30  3  05:59  3  02:59  5  03:49  4  04:25  3  01:02  4
                                                    00:50     02:32     01:01     04:18     10:20     08:54     02:28    -00:03     01:24     02:01     01:38     00:25   
  5. Liivi Savi                 01:28:31 16:06:20   03:05  5  13:58  5  19:59  5  37:56  5  51:50  5  56:06  5  62:15  5  72:13  5  74:55  5  81:34  5  87:34  5  88:31  5 01:28:31
    16500 Päkapikk                                  03:05  5  10:53  5  06:01  5  17:57  5  13:54  4  04:16  3  06:09  5  09:58  5  02:42  3  06:39  5  06:00  5  00:57  3
                                                    01:46     07:31     04:18     14:53     06:21     01:55     03:07     03:56     01:07     04:51     03:13     00:20   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:22     01:43     03:04     07:33     02:21     03:02     03:11     01:35     01:48     02:47     00:37   00:32:22

M60 Rada (3): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:19 17:14:13   01:37  1  04:59  1  06:54  1  12:25  1  23:36  2  26:28  2  30:36  2  34:11  2  36:08  1  38:41  1  42:29  1  43:19  1 00:43:19
     2599 Võru                                      01:37  1  03:22  1  01:55  2  05:31  2  11:11  3  02:52  1  04:08  2  03:35  2  01:57  1  02:33  1  03:48  2  00:50  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Mati Külaase               00:48:31 16:35:43   01:39  2  05:29  2  07:22  2  12:39  2  22:38  1  26:08  1  29:43  1  33:17  1  40:48  2  43:33  2  47:45  2  48:31  2 00:48:31
     3685 Võru                                      01:39  2  03:50  2  01:53  1  05:17  1  09:59  2  03:30  2  03:35  1  03:34  1  07:31  3  02:45  2  04:12  3  00:46  1
                                                    00:02     00:28    -00:02    -00:14    -01:12     00:38    -00:33    -00:01     05:34     00:12     00:24    -00:04   
  3. Ats Virumäe                00:50:41 17:33:33   02:11  3  07:20  3  10:09  3  16:08  3  25:42  3  29:57  3  35:08  3  39:50  3  42:29  3  46:21  3  49:46  3  50:41  3 00:50:41
     3803 Võru                                      02:11  3  05:09  3  02:49  3  05:59  3  09:34  1  04:15  3  05:11  3  04:42  3  02:39  2  03:52  3  03:25  1  00:55  3
                                                    00:34     01:47     00:54     00:28    -01:37     01:23     01:03     01:07     00:42     01:19    -00:23     00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:22     01:53     05:17     09:34     02:52     03:35     03:34     01:57     02:33     03:25     00:46   00:40:25

M12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:37:32 17:24:09   02:47  2  08:00  1  20:15  1  24:52  1  30:06  1  32:30  1  34:46  1  36:51  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
    15278 Võru                                      02:47  2  05:13  1  12:15  1  04:37  1  05:14  1  02:24  2  02:16  1  02:05  1  00:41  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:56:26 16:17:22   04:00  3  10:43  2  26:40  2  35:20  2  44:12  2  46:50  3  50:41  2  55:31  2  56:26  2 00:56:26
    22298 Võru                                      04:00  3  06:43  2  15:57  2  08:40  3  08:52  3  02:38  3  03:51  2  04:50  3  00:55  3
                                                    01:13     01:30     03:42     04:03     03:38     00:14     01:35     02:45     00:14   
  3. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:59:02 15:10:25   02:19  1  13:02  3  29:53  3  38:09  3  44:16  3  46:26  2  55:20  3  58:14  3  59:02  3 00:59:02
        0 Kääpa PK                                  02:19  1  10:43  3  16:51  3  08:16  2  06:07  2  02:10  1  08:54  3  02:54  2  00:48  2
                                                   -00:28     05:30     04:36     03:39     00:53    -00:14     06:38     00:49     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     05:13     12:15     04:37     05:14     02:10     02:16     02:05     00:41   00:36:50

N12 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:50:16 16:53:00   03:15  1  12:31  1  56:03  1  84:40  1  94:53  1  99:29  1 103:26  1 109:25  1 110:16  1 01:50:16
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       03:15  1  09:16  1  43:32  1  28:37  1  10:13  1  04:36  1  03:57  1  05:59  1  00:51  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     09:16     43:32     28:37     10:13     04:36     03:57     05:59     00:51   01:50:16

N14 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:46 17:42:44   01:43  1  04:39  1  11:41  1  24:27  1  28:24  1  30:10  1  31:55  1  35:04  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
    18504 Võru                                      01:43  1  02:56  1  07:02  1  12:46  1  03:57  1  01:46  1  01:45  1  03:09  1  00:42  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:56     07:02     12:46     03:57     01:46     01:45     03:09     00:42   00:35:46

N60 Rada (4): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Helle Mürk                 00:39:42 16:40:13   02:19  1  08:22  1  17:30  1  24:11  1  30:20  1  32:45  1  35:12  1  38:36  1  39:42  1 00:39:42
      740 Võru                                      02:19  1  06:03  1  09:08  1  06:41  1  06:09  1  02:25  1  02:27  1  03:24  1  01:06  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     06:03     09:08     06:41     06:09     02:25     02:27     03:24     01:06   00:39:42

RADA5 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anu Kukk                   00:23:15 18:07:20   02:17  3  09:30  1  13:06  1  15:47  1  18:44  1  22:23  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  02:17  3  07:13  1  03:36  2  02:41  2  02:57  2  03:39  2  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triinu Piirisild           00:29:37 17:35:16   01:52  1  14:39  2  19:05  2  21:36  2  24:11  2  27:42  2  29:37  2 00:29:37
    15008 Võru                                      01:52  1  12:47  2  04:26  3  02:31  1  02:35  1  03:31  1  01:55  3
                                                   -00:25     05:34     00:50    -00:10    -00:22    -00:08     01:03   
  3. Kaidi Piirisild            00:37:53 15:10:21   01:57  2  18:19  3  21:30  3  24:41  3  27:40  3  37:05  3  37:53  3 00:37:53
    23358 Võru                                      01:57  2  16:22  3  03:11  1  03:11  3  02:59  3  09:25  3  00:48  1
                                                   -00:20     09:09    -00:25     00:30     00:02     05:46    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     07:13     03:11     02:31     02:35     03:31     00:48   00:21:41

M10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:14:40 17:01:02   01:19  1  05:03  1  08:29  1  10:01  1  11:49  1  13:48  1  14:40  1 00:14:40
    20813 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:44  1  03:26  1  01:32  1  01:48  1  01:59  1  00:52  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Eke Ots                    00:27:35 18:06:24   01:47  2  10:39  2  14:55  2  17:47  2  21:56  2  26:30  2  27:35  2 00:27:35
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:47  2  08:52  3  04:16  4  02:52  2  04:09  4  04:34  2  01:05  2
                                                    00:28     05:08     00:50     01:20     02:21     02:35     00:13   
  3. Ats Ots                    00:28:46 18:06:20   01:59  3  10:49  3  14:58  3  18:03  3  21:59  3  27:38  3  28:46  3 00:28:46
    22576 Haanja Rk                                 01:59  3  08:50  2  04:09  2  03:05  3  03:56  2  05:39  3  01:08  3
                                                    00:40     05:06     00:43     01:33     02:08     03:40     00:16   
  4. Sander Lepp                00:32:29 16:13:54   03:33  4  12:54  4  17:06  4  20:31  4  24:36  4  31:05  4  32:29  4 00:32:29
        0 Võru                                      03:33  4  09:21  4  04:12  3  03:25  4  04:05  3  06:29  4  01:24  4
                                                    02:14     05:37     00:46     01:53     02:17     04:30     00:32   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:44     03:26     01:32     01:48     01:59     00:52   00:14:40

N10 Rada (5): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Eva Piirisild              00:29:36 17:35:19   01:47  1  14:37  2  19:01  2  21:43  2  24:06  1  27:45  1  29:36  1 00:29:36
    16455 Võru                                      01:47  1  12:50  2  04:24  2  02:42  1  02:23  1  03:39  1  01:51  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Triin Lepp                 00:32:29 16:13:54   03:33  2  12:54  1  17:06  1  20:31  1  24:36  2  31:05  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
        0 Võru                                      03:33  2  09:21  1  04:12  1  03:25  2  04:05  2  06:29  2  01:24  1
                                                    01:46    -03:29    -00:12     00:43     01:42     02:50    -00:27   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     09:21     04:12     02:42     02:23     03:39     01:24   00:25:28

NööRIRADA Rada (6): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:03:41 18:09:45   00:28  1  00:58  1  01:47  1  02:56  2  03:41  1 00:03:41
    15278 Võru                                      00:28  1  00:30  1  00:49  1  01:09  5  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Franka Gelencser           00:03:52 17:03:56   00:33  3  01:03  2  02:02  2  02:53  1  03:52  2 00:03:52
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            00:33  3  00:30  1  00:59  2  00:51  1  00:59  3
                                                    00:05     00:00     00:10    -00:18     00:14   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:04:09 16:50:08   00:32  2  01:09  4  02:17  3  03:16  4  04:09  3 00:04:09
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:32  2  00:37  5  01:08  4  00:59  3  00:53  2
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:19    -00:10     00:08   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:04:15 16:50:08   00:34  5  01:06  3  02:19  4  03:14  3  04:15  4 00:04:15
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:34  5  00:32  3  01:13  7  00:55  2  01:01  6
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:24    -00:14     00:16   
  5. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:33 16:42:08   00:40 10  01:13  5  02:20  5  03:33  5  04:33  5 00:04:33
    16479 Võru                                      00:40 10  00:33  4  01:07  3  01:13  6  01:00  4
                                                    00:12     00:03     00:18     00:04     00:15   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:04:48 17:23:56   00:39  9  01:16  6  02:28  6  03:48  7  04:48  6 00:04:48
    16455 Võru                                      00:39  9  00:37  5  01:12  6  01:20  7  01:00  4
                                                    00:11     00:07     00:23     00:11     00:15   
  7. Mia-Brit Oru               00:06:04 17:03:58   00:35  6  01:36 10  03:09 10  04:37  8  06:04  7 00:06:04
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            00:35  6  01:01 12  01:33 10  01:28  9  01:27  9
                                                    00:07     00:31     00:44     00:19     00:42   
  7. Teele Lõiv                 00:06:04 17:03:58   00:35  6  01:36 10  03:09 10  04:37  8  06:04  7 00:06:04
    22828 Võru                                      00:35  6  01:01 12  01:33 10  01:28  9  01:27  9
                                                    00:07     00:31     00:44     00:19     00:42   
  9. Eke  Ots                   00:06:08 17:50:22   00:33  3  01:20  8  02:29  7  03:35  6  06:08  9 00:06:08
        0 Haanja Rk                                 00:33  3  00:47 10  01:09  5  01:06  4  02:33 14
                                                    00:05     00:17     00:20    -00:03     01:48   
 10. Brigita Oru                00:06:32 17:06:16   00:38  8  01:19  7  02:53  8  04:43 10  06:32 10 00:06:32
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            00:38  8  00:41  7  01:34 13  01:50 11  01:49 12
                                                    00:10     00:11     00:45     00:41     01:04   
 11. Emilie Gelencser           00:06:38 17:06:11   00:41 11  01:27  9  02:55  9  04:54 11  06:38 11 00:06:38
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            00:41 11  00:46  9  01:28  9  01:59 12  01:44 11
                                                    00:13     00:16     00:39     00:50     00:59   
 12. Ats Ots                    00:06:50 17:50:37   00:59 12  01:53 12  03:26 12  05:27 12  06:50 12 00:06:50
        0 Haanja Rk                                 00:59 12  00:54 11  01:33 10  02:01 13  01:23  8
                                                    00:31     00:24     00:44     00:52     00:38   
 13. Aleks Siegert              00:10:55 16:50:12   06:14 16  06:55 16  08:18 16  09:40 15  10:55 13 00:10:55
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            06:14 16  00:41  7  01:23  8  01:22  8  01:15  7
                                                    05:46     00:11     00:34     00:13     00:30   
 14. Triin Lepp                 00:12:16 15:56:11   01:58 14  03:10 14  06:11 14  09:39 13  12:16 14 00:12:16
        0 -                                         01:58 14  01:12 15  03:01 15  03:28 14  02:37 15
                                                    01:30     00:42     02:12     02:19     01:52   
 14. Sander Lepp                00:12:16 15:56:11   01:58 14  03:10 14  06:11 14  09:39 13  12:16 14 00:12:16
        0 -                                         01:58 14  01:12 15  03:01 15  03:28 14  02:37 15
                                                    01:30     00:42     02:12     02:19     01:52   
 16. Anette Pihus               00:16:04 16:55:32   01:29 13  02:34 13  04:58 13  13:42 16  16:04 16 00:16:04
        0 Kääpa PK                                  01:29 13  01:05 14  02:24 14  08:44 16  02:22 13
                                                    01:01     00:35     01:35     07:35     01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:30     00:49     00:51     00:45   00:03:23

VABA ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus               
  1. Piret Palok                01:35:09 16:59:52   00:40  01:20  02:15  03:31  08:29  09:27  30:20  35:28  37:48  43:04  58:06  62:26  64:42  69:37  71:43  75:50  78:39  80:30  83:02  86:03  88:17  93:30  94:23  95:09 01:35:09 23p
    18424 Vastseliina SK                            00:40  00:40  00:55  01:16  04:58  00:58  20:53  05:08  02:20  05:16  15:02  04:20  02:16  04:55  02:06  04:07  02:49  01:51  02:32  03:01  02:14  05:13  00:53  00:46
                                                    [53 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =23
  2. Maris Moor                 01:35:16 16:59:53   00:41  01:21  02:17  03:27  08:31  09:24  30:12  35:23  37:59  43:17  58:09  62:27  64:44  69:38  71:46  75:51  78:43  80:31  83:06  86:06  88:18  93:31  94:24  95:16 01:35:16 23p
    18423 Vastseliina SK                            00:41  00:40  00:56  01:10  05:04  00:53  20:48  05:11  02:36  05:18  14:52  04:18  02:17  04:54  02:08  04:05  02:52  01:48  02:35  03:00  02:12  05:13  00:53  00:52
                                                    [53 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =23
  3. Marge Allmann              01:00:05 18:00:53   03:15  12:05  15:44  19:44  21:44  22:39  29:15  30:18  32:11  36:38  39:02  42:55  44:42  46:12  48:07  52:40  57:10  57:49  59:21  60:05 01:00:05 19p
    17965 Võru                                      03:15  08:50  03:39  04:00  02:00  00:55  06:36  01:03  01:53  04:27  02:24  03:53  01:47  01:30  01:55  04:33  04:30  00:39  01:32  00:44
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [100] Finish     =19
  4. Rein Lani                  00:57:36 17:31:15   01:22  04:11  09:32  12:51  19:26  22:41  27:02  30:06  33:55  35:52  36:49  41:30  43:06  44:44  51:24  54:26  56:59  57:36 00:57:36 17p
    21266 Võru                                      01:22  02:49  05:21  03:19  06:35  03:15  04:21  03:04  03:49  01:57  00:57  04:41  01:36  01:38  06:40  03:02  02:33  00:37
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  5. Anu Kukk                   01:52:49 16:10:04   12:32  21:44  35:13  43:01  47:16  51:45  70:01  74:12  76:26  85:02  88:40  92:18  99:53 108:15 109:50 111:07 111:59 112:49 01:52:49 17p
     2780 Võru                                      12:32  09:12  13:29  07:48  04:15  04:29  18:16  04:11  02:14  08:36  03:38  03:38  07:35  08:22  01:35  01:17  00:52  00:50
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =17
  6. Janek Orro                 01:00:57 18:15:25   02:56  14:18  20:30  22:17  23:06  29:32  30:46  32:49  39:52  43:39  45:46  47:14  48:49  52:32  58:11  60:14  60:57 01:00:57 16p
     5929 Võru                                      02:56  11:22  06:12  01:47  00:49  06:26  01:14  02:03  07:03  03:47  02:07  01:28  01:35  03:43  05:39  02:03  00:43
                                                    [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  7. Epp Voitka                 01:30:18 16:52:05   01:27  04:15  08:24  10:24  30:09  32:47  34:22  54:46  57:50  62:30  63:39  67:47  69:28  71:45  76:29  82:29  89:13  90:18 01:30:18 16p
    16421 Võru                                      01:27  02:48  04:09  02:00  19:45  02:38  01:35  20:24  03:04  04:40  01:09  04:08  01:41  02:17  04:44  06:00  06:44  01:05
                                                    [46 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [100] Finish     =16
  8. Tiina Rillo                01:44:33 15:56:53   01:13  02:13  03:28  05:32  12:06  13:45  18:05  27:40  30:22  47:27  83:37  98:59 101:30 102:56 104:33 01:44:33 14p
        0 Helme vald                                01:13  01:00  01:15  02:04  06:34  01:39  04:20  09:35  02:42  17:05  36:10  15:22  02:31  01:26  01:37
                                                    [53 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =14
  9. Liina Tshegurov            01:28:10 16:06:42   02:37  13:35  19:34  37:35  51:25  55:46  61:51  71:51  74:30  81:23  87:13  88:10 01:28:10 11p
     3723 Võru                                      02:37  10:58  05:59  18:01  13:50  04:21  06:05  10:00  02:39  06:53  05:50  00:57
                                                    [46 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [100] Finish     =11
 10. Kaisa  Kuragin             00:57:17 16:52:10   03:03  08:19  15:14  31:20  40:23  47:41  50:55  53:57  56:35  57:17 00:57:17 9p
        0 Võru                                      03:03  05:16  06:55  16:06  09:03  07:18  03:14  03:02  02:38  00:42
                                                    [40 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =9
 11. Kersti  Ilves              00:57:20 16:52:11   03:07  15:20  31:15  40:28  47:47  50:58  53:57  56:36  57:20 00:57:20 8p
    16478 -                                         03:07  12:13  15:55  09:13  07:19  03:11  02:59  02:39  00:44
                                                    [40 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =8
 12. Kerli Tasso                01:49:57 17:08:49   05:16  16:52  45:06  88:16 100:53 104:37 104:44 108:03 109:57 01:49:57 7p
    22832 Väimela                                   05:16  11:36  28:14  43:10  12:37  03:44  00:07  03:19  01:54
                                                    [46 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =7
 13. Henri Hirv                 01:26:44 15:10:17   02:30  30:30  52:43  79:51  82:37  86:05  86:44 01:26:44 6p
    15526 Kääpa PK                                  02:30  28:00  22:13  27:08  02:46  03:28  00:39
                                                    [40 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 14. Kristiina Kibena           01:50:03 17:08:43   17:01  45:17  88:20 101:02 104:36 108:12 110:03 01:50:03 6p
    23024 Võru                                      17:01  28:16  43:03  12:42  03:34  03:36  01:51
                                                    [40 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [100] Finish     =6
 15. Talvi Trell                01:02:48 16:23:04   02:41  08:53  62:48 01:02:48 2p
     5021 Võru                                      02:41  06:12  53:55
                                                    [40 ]  [47 ] Finish     =2
#1 Rada (RADA1,M18,M21,M35): 17 KP 6.00 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Tanel Mõttus               00:46:30 18:33:44   04:56 11  10:12  4  12:50  4  17:34  4  19:17  4  20:04  4  24:43  3  25:32  3  27:12  3  31:58  2  34:43  2  36:04  2  37:21  2  38:33  2  41:26  2  44:33  1  45:59  1  46:30  1 00:46:30
     3446 Võru                                      04:56 11  05:16  1  02:38  3  04:44  9  01:43  2  00:47  3  04:39  1  00:49  1  01:40  1  04:46  1  02:45  1  01:21  1  01:17  1  01:12  1  02:53  1  03:07  1  01:26  1  00:31  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Janek Piirisild            00:47:51 16:36:13   02:04  1  07:44  1  10:11  1  13:33  1  15:38  1  16:30  1  22:04  1  23:05  1  25:03  1  30:29  1  33:45  1  35:12  1  36:33  1  37:49  1  41:16  1  45:10  2  47:17  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
     5037 Võru                                      02:04  1  05:40  2  02:27  2  03:22  4  02:05  6  00:52  4  05:34  3  01:01  2  01:58  5  05:26  2  03:16  2  01:27  2  01:21  2  01:16  2  03:27  2  03:54  2  02:07  4  00:34  3
                                                   -02:52     00:24    -00:11    -01:22     00:22     00:05     00:55     00:12     00:18     00:40     00:31     00:06     00:04     00:04     00:34     00:47     00:41     00:03   
  3. Tarmo Tolm                 00:52:42 17:00:21   02:31  3  09:29  3  11:53  3  15:09  2  16:54  2  17:40  2  23:09  2  24:14  2  26:08  2  33:48  3  37:17  3  38:49  3  40:16  3  41:41  3  45:26  3  49:55  3  52:05  3  52:42  3 00:52:42
     4347 Orvand                                    02:31  3  06:58  4  02:24  1  03:16  1  01:45  4  00:46  2  05:29  2  01:05  6  01:54  4  07:40  8  03:29  3  01:32  3  01:27  4  01:25  4  03:45  3  04:29  6  02:10  5  00:37  6
                                                   -02:25     01:42    -00:14    -01:28     00:02    -00:01     00:50     00:16     00:14     02:54     00:44     00:11     00:10     00:13     00:52     01:22     00:44     00:06   
  4. Fred Needo                 00:56:45 18:38:24   02:22  2  08:32  2  11:24  2  15:16  3  17:31  3  19:03  3  25:51  4  27:00  4  29:31  4  36:05  4  40:04  4  41:40  4  43:10  4  44:31  4  48:45  4  53:57  4  56:09  4  56:45  4 00:56:45
     4135 Võru                                      02:22  2  06:10  3  02:52  4  03:52  5  02:15  9  01:32 11  06:48  6  01:09  7  02:31 10  06:34  5  03:59  7  01:36  4  01:30  5  01:21  3  04:14  4  05:12  7  02:12  6  00:36  5
                                                   -02:34     00:54     00:14    -00:52     00:32     00:45     02:09     00:20     00:51     01:48     01:14     00:15     00:13     00:09     01:21     02:05     00:46     00:05   
  5. Tõnu Hendrikson            00:58:04 16:39:22   04:34 10  12:41  8  15:35  6  18:53  5  20:37  5  21:34  5  27:30  5  28:43  5  30:25  5  36:40  5  41:00  5  43:07  5  44:30  5  46:03  5  51:19  5  55:30  5  57:29  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
     9382 Võru                                      04:34 10  08:07  7  02:54  5  03:18  2  01:44  3  00:57  7  05:56  4  01:13  9  01:42  2  06:15  3  04:20  9  02:07  9  01:23  3  01:33  5  05:16  7  04:11  4  01:59  2  00:35  4
                                                   -00:22     02:51     00:16    -01:26     00:01     00:10     01:17     00:24     00:02     01:29     01:35     00:46     00:06     00:21     02:23     01:04     00:33     00:04   
  6. Lauri Allmann              00:59:40 18:00:53   03:04  5  11:57  7  15:38  7  19:40  7  21:18  6  22:14  6  29:04  6  30:07  6  32:07  7  38:36  6  42:27  6  44:19  6  46:02  6  47:57  6  52:32  6  56:47  6  59:07  6  59:40  6 00:59:40
    16233 Kuperjanovi JP                            03:04  5  08:53  8  03:41  8  04:02  7  01:38  1  00:56  5  06:50  7  01:03  3  02:00  6  06:29  4  03:51  5  01:52  5  01:43  9  01:55  8  04:35  6  04:15  5  02:20  7  00:33  2
                                                   -01:52     03:37     01:03    -00:42    -00:05     00:09     02:11     00:14     00:20     01:43     01:06     00:31     00:26     00:43     01:42     01:08     00:54     00:02   
  7. Pear Post                  01:01:38 18:15:06   03:06  6  10:13  5  13:19  5  19:13  6  21:20  7  22:16  7  29:07  7  30:11  7  32:01  6  38:41  7  42:55  7  44:50  7  46:25  7  48:05  7  52:33  7  58:43  7  60:47  7  61:38  7 01:01:38
     2005 Kobras                                    03:06  6  07:07  5  03:06  6  05:54 10  02:07  8  00:56  5  06:51  8  01:04  4  01:50  3  06:40  6  04:14  8  01:55  6  01:35  6  01:40  6  04:28  5  06:10 10  02:04  3  00:51  9
                                                   -01:50     01:51     00:28     01:10     00:24     00:09     02:12     00:15     00:10     01:54     01:29     00:34     00:18     00:28     01:35     03:03     00:38     00:20   
  8. Raido Viks                 01:08:37 17:23:39   02:54  4  13:19  9  17:19  9  20:38  9  22:27  8  23:12  8  29:44  8  30:48  8  32:55  8  44:48  9  48:32  9  50:27  9  52:07  9  53:49  9  60:48  8  64:49  8  67:57  8  68:37  8 01:08:37
    13517 Võru                                      02:54  4  10:25  9  04:00  9  03:19  3  01:49  5  00:45  1  06:32  5  01:04  4  02:07  7  11:53 11  03:44  4  01:55  6  01:40  8  01:42  7  06:59 10  04:01  3  03:08 10  00:40  7
                                                   -02:02     05:09     01:22    -01:25     00:06    -00:02     01:53     00:15     00:27     07:07     00:59     00:34     00:23     00:30     04:06     00:54     01:42     00:09   
  9. Tarmo Raidma               01:12:33 16:55:57   03:17  7  14:24 10  19:24 11  24:04 10  26:09 10  27:11 10  34:06 10  35:16 10  37:29 10  46:42 10  51:07 10  53:16 10  55:10 10  57:24 10  63:05 10  68:21  9  71:45  9  72:33  9 01:12:33
    12386 Tartu                                     03:17  7  11:07 11  05:00 10  04:40  8  02:05  6  01:02  9  06:55  9  01:10  8  02:13  8  09:13 10  04:25 10  02:09 10  01:54 10  02:14 10  05:41  9  05:16  8  03:24 11  00:48  8
                                                   -01:39     05:51     02:22    -00:04     00:22     00:15     02:16     00:21     00:33     04:27     01:40     00:48     00:37     01:02     02:48     02:09     01:58     00:17   
 10. Anti Parik                 01:13:05 17:13:09   03:41  8  11:03  6  16:17  8  20:14  8  23:04  9  24:01  9  31:13  9  32:34  9  34:49  9  41:29  8  45:24  8  47:28  8  49:06  8  52:20  8  62:36  9  69:43 10  72:12 10  73:05 10 01:13:05
     2984 Otepää                                    03:41  8  07:22  6  05:14 11  03:57  6  02:50 11  00:57  7  07:12 10  01:21 10  02:15  9  06:40  6  03:55  6  02:04  8  01:38  7  03:14 11  10:16 11  07:07 11  02:29  8  00:53 11
                                                   -01:15     02:06     02:36    -00:47     01:07     00:10     02:33     00:32     00:35     01:54     01:10     00:43     00:21     02:02     07:23     04:00     01:03     00:22   
 11. Indrek Kuusk               01:19:09 17:29:52   04:06  9  15:04 11  18:44 10  24:40 11  27:23 11  28:45 11  37:00 11  38:39 11  42:46 11  51:45 11  56:43 11  58:52 11  62:06 11  64:17 11  69:46 11  75:26 11  78:17 11  79:09 11 01:19:09
     2220 Võru                                      04:06  9  10:58 10  03:40  7  05:56 11  02:43 10  01:22 10  08:15 11  01:39 11  04:07 11  08:59  9  04:58 11  02:09 10  03:14 11  02:11  9  05:29  8  05:40  9  02:51  9  00:52 10
                                                   -00:50     05:42     01:02     01:12     01:00     00:35     03:36     00:50     02:27     04:13     02:13     00:48     01:57     00:59     02:36     02:33     01:25     00:21   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     05:16     02:24     03:16     01:38     00:45     04:39     00:49     01:40     04:46     02:45     01:21     01:17     01:12     02:53     03:07     01:26     00:31   00:41:49

#2 Rada (RADA2,M16,N18,N21,N35,M45): 17 KP 4.30 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.( 47)   4.( 45)   5.( 39)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 33)   9.( 34)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 32)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 41)  16.( 40)  17.(100)  Finish              
  1. Andy Karjus                00:40:41 17:42:42   01:14  2  03:36  2  08:50  9  10:24  5  13:41  4  15:28  2  16:13  2  18:51  1  22:03  1  24:04  1  24:53  1  28:10  1  29:20  1  31:05  1  34:36  1  37:55  1  40:06  1  40:41  1 00:40:41
     6043 Võru                                      01:14  2  02:22  3  05:14 15  01:34  2  03:17  2  01:47  3  00:45  1  02:38  1  03:12  2  02:01  4  00:49  1  03:17  1  01:10  3  01:45  7  03:31  4  03:19  1  02:11  2  00:35  4
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Valeri Kuragin             00:43:29 16:51:55   01:22  7  03:50  5  07:24  4  11:06 10  14:59  9  16:33  6  17:55  8  20:35  3  23:36  3  25:05  2  25:55  2  30:18  3  31:27  3  33:05  3  36:40  3  40:24  3  42:57  2  43:29  2 00:43:29
    16456 Võru                                      01:22  7  02:28  4  03:34  3  03:42 17  03:53  6  01:34  1  01:22 15  02:40  2  03:01  1  01:29  1  00:50  2  04:23 14  01:09  1  01:38  4  03:35  5  03:44  4  02:33  6  00:32  3
                                                    00:08     00:06    -01:40     02:08     00:36    -00:13     00:37     00:02    -00:11    -00:32     00:01     01:06    -00:01    -00:07     00:04     00:25     00:22    -00:03   
  3. Eero Joonas                00:44:06 18:04:19   01:30  8  03:47  4  07:13  2  10:01  2  13:15  1  15:06  1  16:07  1  19:23  2  23:21  2  25:14  3  26:28  3  29:45  2  30:59  2  32:40  2  36:32  2  39:56  2  43:24  3  44:06  3 00:44:06
     3449 Võru                                      01:30  8  02:17  2  03:26  2  02:48 13  03:14  1  01:51  4  01:01  7  03:16  5  03:58  3  01:53  3  01:14  9  03:17  1  01:14  5  01:41  5  03:52  7  03:24  2  03:28 12  00:42  8
                                                    00:16    -00:05    -01:48     01:14    -00:03     00:04     00:16     00:38     00:46    -00:08     00:25     00:00     00:04    -00:04     00:21     00:05     01:17     00:07   
  4. Aare Huik                  00:47:34 17:30:54   01:14  2  03:43  3  07:18  3  10:57  9  14:23  6  16:25  5  17:40  6  20:46  4  24:55  4  27:20  4  28:36  4  32:20  4  33:43  4  36:00  4  39:49  4  44:02  4  46:50  4  47:34  4 00:47:34
      483 Võru                                      01:14  2  02:29  5  03:35  4  03:39 16  03:26  4  02:02  7  01:15 13  03:06  3  04:09  5  02:25 12  01:16 10  03:44  3  01:23  8  02:17 15  03:49  6  04:13  9  02:48  9  00:44 12
                                                    00:00     00:07    -01:39     02:05     00:09     00:15     00:30     00:28     00:57     00:24     00:27     00:27     00:13     00:32     00:18     00:54     00:37     00:09   
  5. Erika Joonas               00:48:56 18:01:20   01:37 14  04:11  9  08:28  8  10:24  5  14:21  5  17:27 10  18:36 10  22:09  7  26:17  5  28:24  5  29:21  5  33:14  5  34:36  5  36:21  5  40:35  6  45:28  6  48:06  5  48:56  5 00:48:56
      359 Võru                                      01:37 14  02:34  7  04:17  8  01:56  5  03:57  7  03:06 15  01:09 11  03:33  8  04:08  4  02:07  6  00:57  4  03:53  8  01:22  7  01:45  7  04:14 12  04:53 12  02:38  8  00:50 14
                                                    00:23     00:12    -00:57     00:22     00:40     01:19     00:24     00:55     00:56     00:06     00:08     00:36     00:12     00:00     00:43     01:34     00:27     00:15   
  6. Jüri Merirand              00:48:58 15:59:57   01:34 11  04:05  7  07:58  7  10:06  4  13:31  2  16:20  4  17:15  4  20:46  4  26:19  6  28:32  6  29:35  6  33:49  6  35:17  6  37:15  6  40:33  5  44:36  5  48:16  6  48:58  6 00:48:58
     1172 Tõrva                                     01:34 11  02:31  6  03:53  7  02:08  7  03:25  3  02:49 11  00:55  3  03:31  7  05:33 12  02:13 10  01:03  7  04:14 13  01:28 10  01:58 10  03:18  1  04:03  8  03:40 13  00:42  8
                                                    00:20     00:09    -01:21     00:34     00:08     01:02     00:10     00:53     02:21     00:12     00:14     00:57     00:18     00:13    -00:13     00:44     01:29     00:07   
  7. Raido Kiss                 00:50:08 15:10:12   01:15  4  04:08  8  07:33  5  10:03  3  14:54  8  16:37  8  17:29  5  24:13 10  28:41  9  30:44  8  31:41  7  35:27  7  36:40  7  40:19  8  43:49  8  47:22  7  49:31  7  50:08  7 00:50:08
    16678 Võru                                      01:15  4  02:53 11  03:25  1  02:30 10  04:51 14  01:43  2  00:52  2  06:44 16  04:28  8  02:03  5  00:57  4  03:46  5  01:13  4  03:39 17  03:30  3  03:33  3  02:09  1  00:37  6
                                                    00:01     00:31    -01:49     00:56     01:34    -00:04     00:07     04:06     01:16     00:02     00:08     00:29     00:03     01:54    -00:01     00:14    -00:02     00:02   
  8. Ülle Hollo                 00:53:42 16:38:59   01:31  9  04:22 10  08:52 10  10:33  7  14:40  7  16:35  7  17:41  7  20:52  6  27:34  7  29:46  7  31:48  8  35:47  8  36:56  8  38:29  7  41:56  7  50:41  9  53:06  8  53:42  8 00:53:42
    15275 Võru                                      01:31  9  02:51  8  04:30  9  01:41  3  04:07  8  01:55  5  01:06 10  03:11  4  06:42 15  02:12  8  02:02 17  03:59  9  01:09  1  01:33  2  03:27  2  08:45 17  02:25  4  00:36  5
                                                    00:17     00:29    -00:44     00:07     00:50     00:08     00:21     00:33     03:30     00:11     01:13     00:42    -00:01    -00:12    -00:04     05:26     00:14     00:01   
  9. Inga Siegert               00:54:56 15:15:48   01:34 11  07:30 16  12:00 15  15:58 15  20:39 15  23:37 13  24:46 13  28:19 11  32:42 11  34:58 11  36:00 10  40:04 10  41:36 10  43:48 10  47:53 10  51:47 10  54:09  9  54:56  9 00:54:56
    13522 Vasts.SK/OK Võru                          01:34 11  05:56 16  04:30  9  03:58 18  04:41 13  02:58 13  01:09 11  03:33  8  04:23  7  02:16 11  01:02  6  04:04 12  01:32 12  02:12 14  04:05  8  03:54  5  02:22  3  00:47 13
                                                    00:20     03:34    -00:44     02:24     01:24     01:11     00:24     00:55     01:11     00:15     00:13     00:47     00:22     00:27     00:34     00:35     00:11     00:12   
 10. Madis Haug                 00:56:21 17:43:21   01:33 10  04:35 12  09:51 12  11:50 11  15:58 11  18:50 11  19:48 11  23:52  9  31:48 10  34:32 10  36:25 11  40:14 11  41:49 11  43:55 11  48:05 11  53:01 11  55:38 10  56:21 10 00:56:21
    18049 Võru                                      01:33 10  03:02 12  05:16 16  01:59  6  04:08  9  02:52 12  00:58  5  04:04 11  07:56 16  02:44 13  01:53 16  03:49  6  01:35 14  02:06 13  04:10 11  04:56 13  02:37  7  00:43 11
                                                    00:19     00:40     00:02     00:25     00:51     01:05     00:13     01:26     04:44     00:43     01:04     00:32     00:25     00:21     00:39     01:37     00:26     00:08   
 11. Rainer Jõgeva              00:58:04 16:44:19   01:58 16  06:20 13  11:07 13  13:44 12  20:29 14  24:04 14  25:38 14  29:07 13  35:36 14  37:43 13  38:33 13  42:22 13  43:41 12  45:31 12  50:08 13  54:10 12  57:12 12  58:04 11 00:58:04
    17900 Kuperjanovi JP                            01:58 16  04:22 13  04:47 14  02:37 11  06:45 16  03:35 17  01:34 18  03:29  6  06:29 13  02:07  6  00:50  2  03:49  6  01:19  6  01:50  9  04:37 13  04:02  7  03:02 10  00:52 15
                                                    00:44     02:00    -00:27     01:03     03:28     01:48     00:49     00:51     03:17     00:06     00:01     00:32     00:09     00:05     01:06     00:43     00:51     00:17   
 12. Aigar Pindmaa              00:58:09 18:09:24   01:35 13  04:26 11  09:01 11  10:49  8  15:00 10  17:17  9  18:21  9  23:40  8  28:29  8  31:23  9  33:00  9  37:01  9  38:35  9  40:39  9  45:24  9  49:49  8  57:10 11  58:09 12 00:58:09
     3724 Võru                                      01:35 13  02:51  8  04:35 12  01:48  4  04:11 11  02:17  9  01:04  8  05:19 14  04:49  9  02:54 14  01:37 15  04:01 11  01:34 13  02:04 12  04:45 15  04:25 10  07:21 17  00:59 16
                                                    00:21     00:29    -00:39     00:14     00:54     00:30     00:19     02:41     01:37     00:53     00:48     00:44     00:24     00:19     01:14     01:06     05:10     00:24   
 13. Joonas Halapuu             01:01:55 16:26:20   01:17  5  03:26  1  07:04  1  14:55 14  19:05 13  25:47 15  26:42 15  30:23 14  35:14 12  37:06 12  38:22 12  42:21 12  44:01 13  45:37 13  49:43 12  55:34 13  60:22 13  61:55 13 01:01:55
    15503 Võru                                      01:17  5  02:09  1  03:38  6  07:51 19  04:10 10  06:42 19  00:55  3  03:41 10  04:51 10  01:52  2  01:16 10  03:59  9  01:40 15  01:36  3  04:06  9  05:51 14  04:48 16  01:33 18
                                                    00:03    -00:13    -01:36     06:17     00:53     04:55     00:10     01:03     01:39    -00:09     00:27     00:42     00:30    -00:09     00:35     02:32     02:37     00:58   
 14. Kadri Parts                01:04:41 16:47:54   01:12  1  04:04  6  07:41  6  09:56  1  13:38  3  15:42  3  16:59  3  37:55 17  42:13 16  44:25 15  45:44 15  49:28 15  50:59 15  52:41 14  56:49 14  61:33 14  64:03 14  64:41 14 01:04:41
    10194 Võru                                      01:12  1  02:52 10  03:37  5  02:15  9  03:42  5  02:04  8  01:17 14  20:56 19  04:18  6  02:12  8  01:19 12  03:44  3  01:31 11  01:42  6  04:08 10  04:44 11  02:30  5  00:38  7
                                                   -00:02     00:30    -01:37     00:41     00:25     00:17     00:32     18:18     01:06     00:11     00:30     00:27     00:21    -00:03     00:37     01:25     00:19     00:03   
 15. Sander Lembra              01:15:28 17:27:20   01:58 16  06:24 14  11:08 14  13:52 13  18:51 12  21:53 12  23:24 12  28:45 12  35:15 13  38:41 14  40:17 14  48:06 14  50:35 14  53:24 15  60:29 15  69:15 15  73:37 15  75:28 15 01:15:28
     6987 Võru                                      01:58 16  04:26 14  04:44 13  02:44 12  04:59 15  03:02 14  01:31 16  05:21 15  06:30 14  03:26 15  01:36 14  07:49 19  02:29 19  02:49 16  07:05 16  08:46 18  04:22 15  01:51 19
                                                    00:44     02:04    -00:30     01:10     01:42     01:15     00:46     02:43     03:18     01:25     00:47     04:32     01:19     01:04     03:34     05:27     02:11     01:16   
 16. Aivar Halapuu              01:15:44 16:26:32   01:21  6  06:57 15  16:53 18  18:23 18  27:14 17  29:09 17  30:13 17  35:07 16  39:58 15  49:42 16  50:53 16  55:42 16  57:06 16  58:34 16  67:47 17  71:46 16  75:02 16  75:44 16 01:15:44
    15320 Võru                                      01:21  6  05:36 15  09:56 19  01:30  1  08:51 17  01:55  5  01:04  8  04:54 13  04:51 10  09:44 19  01:11  8  04:49 15  01:24  9  01:28  1  09:13 17  03:59  6  03:16 11  00:42  8
                                                    00:07     03:14     04:42    -00:04     05:34     00:08     00:19     02:16     01:39     07:43     00:22     01:32     00:14    -00:17     05:42     00:40     01:05     00:07   
 17. Heli Haug                  01:27:38 17:44:29   01:47 15  14:57 19  19:31 19  21:42 19  25:53 16  28:19 16  29:19 16  33:30 15  45:02 17  50:48 17  52:10 17  59:17 17  60:57 17  63:00 17  67:41 16  82:20 17  86:31 17  87:38 17 01:27:38
     3714 Võru                                      01:47 15  13:10 19  04:34 11  02:11  8  04:11 11  02:26 10  01:00  6  04:11 12  11:32 19  05:46 16  01:22 13  07:07 18  01:40 15  02:03 11  04:41 14  14:39 19  04:11 14  01:07 17
                                                    00:33     10:48    -00:40     00:37     00:54     00:39     00:15     01:33     08:20     03:45     00:33     03:50     00:30     00:18     01:10     11:20     02:00     00:32   
 18. Kevin Limbo                01:45:26 17:12:10   02:19 18  09:22 18  15:11 16  18:12 17  27:42 18  31:17 18  32:56 18  40:55 19  49:01 19  58:21 19  60:35 19  65:37 18  67:50 18  78:20 18  88:38 18  96:40 18 105:00 18 105:26 18 01:45:26
    15682 Haanja SK                                 02:19 18  07:03 18  05:49 17  03:01 15  09:30 18  03:35 17  01:39 19  07:59 18  08:06 17  09:20 18  02:14 18  05:02 16  02:13 18  10:30 18  10:18 18  08:02 15  08:20 19  00:26  1
                                                    01:05     04:41     00:35     01:27     06:13     01:48     00:54     05:21     04:54     07:19     01:25     01:45     01:03     08:45     06:47     04:43     06:09    -00:09   
 19. Kairi Hein                 01:45:37 17:12:09   02:31 19  09:20 17  15:17 17  18:11 16  27:53 19  31:26 19  32:58 19  39:45 18  49:00 18  58:19 18  60:33 18  65:50 19  67:50 18  78:22 19  88:57 19  97:37 19 105:07 19 105:37 19 01:45:37
    15013 Haanja SK                                 02:31 19  06:49 17  05:57 18  02:54 14  09:42 19  03:33 16  01:32 17  06:47 17  09:15 18  09:19 17  02:14 18  05:17 17  02:00 17  10:32 19  10:35 19  08:40 16  07:30 18  00:30  2
                                                    01:17     04:27     00:43     01:20     06:25     01:46     00:47     04:09     06:03     07:18     01:25     02:00     00:50     08:47     07:04     05:21     05:19    -00:05   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:12     02:09     03:25     01:30     03:14     01:34     00:45     02:38     03:01     01:29     00:49     03:17     01:09     01:28     03:18     03:19     02:09     00:26   00:36:52

#3 Rada (RADA3,M14,N16,N45,M60): 11 KP 3.40 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 46)   2.( 47)   3.( 45)   4.( 39)   5.( 34)   6.( 36)   7.( 32)   8.( 43)   9.( 42)  10.( 41)  11.(100)  Finish              
  1. Hando Allmann              00:31:22 15:51:07   01:05  1  03:37  1  04:56  1  11:44  2  17:24  2  20:21  2  23:12  2  25:27  1  26:45  1  28:16  1  30:54  1  31:22  1 00:31:22
    16234 Võru                                      01:05  1  02:32  1  01:19  1  06:48 15  05:40  1  02:57  3  02:51  1  02:15  1  01:18  1  01:31  1  02:38  1  00:28  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Marika Jäädmaa             00:35:13 18:19:06   01:19  2  04:41  2  06:24  2  09:28  1  17:01  1  19:22  1  22:24  1  28:26  2  30:01  2  31:49  2  34:36  2  35:13  2 00:35:13
     4307 Võru                                      01:19  2  03:22  2  01:43  2  03:04  1  07:33  2  02:21  1  03:02  2  06:02 21  01:35  2  01:48  2  02:47  3  00:37  3
                                                    00:14     00:50     00:24    -03:44     01:53    -00:36     00:11     03:47     00:17     00:17     00:09     00:09   
  3. Saima Värton               00:40:22 17:08:15   01:50 16  06:31 15  08:23 11  12:43  6  21:47  4  25:27  4  29:04  4  32:15  4  34:20  4  36:26  4  39:33  3  40:22  3 00:40:22
      213 Kobras                                    01:50 16  04:41 15  01:52  4  04:20  2  09:04  8  03:40 11  03:37  4  03:11  5  02:05  6  02:06  3  03:07  7  00:49 13
                                                    00:45     02:09     00:33    -02:28     03:24     00:43     00:46     00:56     00:47     00:35     00:29     00:21   
  4. Kristina Haug              00:41:37 17:42:12   01:42 11  05:13  4  07:35  5  12:15  3  19:49  3  23:11  3  27:39  3  30:48  3  32:55  3  36:07  3  40:56  4  41:37  4 00:41:37
     5043 Võru                                      01:42 11  03:31  4  02:22 14  04:40  3  07:34  3  03:22  7  04:28  8  03:09  4  02:07  8  03:12 10  04:49 20  00:41  7
                                                    00:37     00:59     01:03    -02:08     01:54     00:25     01:37     00:54     00:49     01:41     02:11     00:13   
  5. Janar Saks                 00:42:29 16:56:31   01:38  9  05:57  7  08:10  8  14:20 13  23:26 10  26:46  9  31:18  9  34:33  8  36:32  6  39:11  6  41:50  5  42:29  5 00:42:29
    17962 Võru                                      01:38  9  04:19  7  02:13 11  06:10 14  09:06  9  03:20  5  04:32 10  03:15  6  01:59  5  02:39  5  02:39  2  00:39  5
                                                    00:33     01:47     00:54    -00:38     03:26     00:23     01:41     01:00     00:41     01:08     00:01     00:11   
  6. Tõnu Tolm                  00:43:19 17:14:13   01:37  8  04:59  3  06:54  3  12:25  4  23:36 12  26:28  6  30:36  7  34:11  6  36:08  5  38:41  5  42:29  6  43:19  6 00:43:19
     2599 Võru                                      01:37  8  03:22  2  01:55  6  05:31  9  11:11 20  02:52  2  04:08  6  03:35  9  01:57  4  02:33  4  03:48 11  00:50 15
                                                    00:32     00:50     00:36    -01:17     05:31    -00:05     01:17     01:20     00:39     01:02     01:10     00:22   
  7. Kaisa Kahre                00:44:33 15:10:13   01:32  5  05:59  8  07:45  7  12:58  7  22:56  6  26:51 10  31:33 10  34:41  9  36:49  8  39:45  7  43:56  7  44:33  7 00:44:33
    16894 Võru                                      01:32  5  04:27 10  01:46  3  05:13  4  09:58 15  03:55 13  04:42 12  03:08  3  02:08  9  02:56  8  04:11 16  00:37  3
                                                    00:27     01:55     00:27    -01:35     04:18     00:58     01:51     00:53     00:50     01:25     01:33     00:09   
  8. Miina Aleksandra Piho      00:47:20 17:24:03   01:29  4  05:16  5  07:41  6  15:31 14  23:18  8  26:33  7  30:16  6  35:49 10  37:39  9  43:36 11  46:31  8  47:20  8 00:47:20
    10198 Võru                                      01:29  4  03:47  5  02:25 15  07:50 21  07:47  4  03:15  4  03:43  5  05:33 17  01:50  3  05:57 20  02:55  4  00:49 13
                                                    00:24     01:15     01:06     01:02     02:07     00:18     00:52     03:18     00:32     04:26     00:17     00:21   
  9. Signe Kallion              00:47:21 16:56:48   01:25  3  06:03  9  08:13  9  14:11 10  23:08  7  26:45  8  31:12  8  34:30  7  36:35  7  43:06  8  46:42  9  47:21  9 00:47:21
    20643 Võru                                      01:25  3  04:38 14  02:10  9  05:58 12  08:57  7  03:37 10  04:27  7  03:18  7  02:05  6  06:31 21  03:36 10  00:39  5
                                                    00:20     02:06     00:51    -00:50     03:17     00:40     01:36     01:03     00:47     05:00     00:58     00:11   
 10. Mati Külaase               00:48:31 16:35:43   01:39 10  05:29  6  07:22  4  12:39  5  22:38  5  26:08  5  29:43  5  33:17  5  40:48 10  43:33  9  47:45 10  48:31 10 00:48:31
     3685 Võru                                      01:39 10  03:50  6  01:53  5  05:17  5  09:59 16  03:30  9  03:35  3  03:34  8  07:31 24  02:45  6  04:12 17  00:46 10
                                                    00:34     01:18     00:34    -01:31     04:19     00:33     00:44     01:19     06:13     01:14     01:34     00:18   
 11. Jürgen Joonas              00:48:39 16:47:08   01:46 12  06:27 14  08:41 14  14:19 12  25:14 15  30:04 14  34:59 12  38:02 11  40:49 11  43:35 10  48:03 11  48:39 11 00:48:39
    20687 Võru                                      01:46 12  04:41 15  02:14 12  05:38 11  10:55 18  04:50 19  04:55 14  03:03  2  02:47 18  02:46  7  04:28 19  00:36  2
                                                    00:41     02:09     00:55    -01:10     05:15     01:53     02:04     00:48     01:29     01:15     01:50     00:08   
 12. Rudolf Mürk                00:49:29 17:02:12   01:46 12  06:11 10  08:21 10  13:48  8  23:25  9  30:22 15  35:23 15  39:58 14  42:21 13  45:36 13  48:41 12  49:29 12 00:49:29
     1064 Võru                                      01:46 12  04:25  8  02:10  9  05:27  7  09:37 14  06:57 21  05:01 16  04:35 11  02:23 12  03:15 12  03:05  6  00:48 12
                                                    00:41     01:53     00:51    -01:21     03:57     04:00     02:10     02:20     01:05     01:44     00:27     00:20   
 13. Mare Lüüs                  00:49:44 17:02:13   01:48 14  06:15 11  08:23 11  13:53  9  23:28 11  30:26 16  35:26 16  40:02 15  42:32 15  45:44 14  48:48 13  49:44 13 00:49:44
    15582 Võru SpKool                               01:48 14  04:27 10  02:08  8  05:30  8  09:35 13  06:58 22  05:00 15  04:36 12  02:30 13  03:12 10  03:04  5  00:56 18
                                                    00:43     01:55     00:49    -01:18     03:55     04:01     02:09     02:21     01:12     01:41     00:26     00:28   
 14. Katri Enno                 00:49:56 17:22:39   02:20 21  06:45 16  09:15 15  16:33 16  25:11 13  28:40 11  34:21 11  39:12 12  41:34 12  44:54 12  48:57 14  49:56 14 00:49:56
     4239 Võru                                      02:20 21  04:25  8  02:30 17  07:18 16  08:38  5  03:29  8  05:41 21  04:51 15  02:22 11  03:20 13  04:03 15  00:59 20
                                                    01:15     01:53     01:11     00:30     02:58     00:32     02:50     02:36     01:04     01:49     01:25     00:31   
 15. Ats Virumäe                00:50:41 17:33:33   02:11 19  07:20 19  10:09 16  16:08 15  25:42 16  29:57 12  35:08 14  39:50 13  42:29 14  46:21 15  49:46 15  50:41 15 00:50:41
     3803 Võru                                      02:11 19  05:09 17  02:49 19  05:59 13  09:34 12  04:15 16  05:11 18  04:42 14  02:39 15  03:52 18  03:25  9  00:55 17
                                                    01:06     02:37     01:30    -00:49     03:54     01:18     02:20     02:27     01:21     02:21     00:47     00:27   
 16. Liivi Parik                00:56:19 17:15:05   01:56 17  06:23 12  13:31 21  18:54 18  31:10 19  34:56 19  39:26 17  45:24 16  47:41 16  52:09 16  55:25 16  56:19 16 00:56:19
      925 Otepää                                    01:56 17  04:27 10  07:08 24  05:23  6  12:16 21  03:46 12  04:30  9  05:58 19  02:17 10  04:28 19  03:16  8  00:54 16
                                                    00:51     01:55     05:49    -01:25     06:36     00:49     01:39     03:43     00:59     02:57     00:38     00:26   
 17. Karel Kuragin              00:59:57 16:47:07   01:48 14  06:24 13  08:40 13  14:17 11  25:13 14  30:01 13  35:03 13  47:20 17  50:11 17  53:48 17  59:16 17  59:57 17 00:59:57
    15707 Võru                                      01:48 14  04:36 13  02:16 13  05:37 10  10:56 19  04:48 18  05:02 17  12:17 23  02:51 20  03:37 15  05:28 23  00:41  7
                                                    00:43     02:04     00:57    -01:11     05:16     01:51     02:11     10:02     01:33     02:06     02:50     00:13   
 18. Heli Viks                  01:03:25 17:23:12   02:35 23  09:02 21  12:20 20  21:23 21  31:32 20  40:53 20  46:25 20  51:25 20  54:12 20  57:14 18  62:20 18  63:25 18 01:03:25
     5017 Võru                                      02:35 23  06:27 21  03:18 20  09:03 22  10:09 17  09:21 23  05:32 20  05:00 16  02:47 18  03:02  9  05:06 21  01:05 23
                                                    01:30     03:55     01:59     02:15     04:29     06:24     02:41     02:45     01:29     01:31     02:28     00:37   
 19. Tõnis Jäädmaa              01:08:03 18:14:49   01:35  7  06:49 17  12:05 18  19:41 19  29:06 18  33:19 18  43:19 18  47:40 18  51:26 18  63:23 19  67:16 19  68:03 19 01:08:03
    17966 Võru                                      01:35  7  05:14 18  05:16 21  07:36 19  09:25 11  04:13 14  10:00 23  04:21 10  03:46 23  11:57 23  03:53 12  00:47 11
                                                    00:30     02:42     03:57     00:48     03:45     01:16     07:09     02:06     02:28     10:26     01:15     00:19   
 20. Kristi Valk                01:08:45 17:10:53   02:12 20  25:27 24  27:23 24  35:07 23  44:00 22  47:21 22  51:59 21  57:51 21  60:24 21  63:48 21  67:44 21  68:45 20 01:08:45
    22588 Vastseliina                               02:12 20  23:15 24  01:56  7  07:44 20  08:53  6  03:21  6  04:38 11  05:52 18  02:33 14  03:24 14  03:56 13  01:01 21
                                                    01:07     20:43     00:37     00:56     03:13     00:24     01:47     03:37     01:15     01:53     01:18     00:33   
 21. Karmo Tisler               01:08:48 18:14:48   01:34  6  06:55 18  12:13 19  19:44 20  29:04 17  33:18 17  43:26 19  48:02 19  51:29 19  63:35 20  67:33 20  68:48 21 01:08:48
    18432 Võru                                      01:34  6  05:21 19  05:18 22  07:31 18  09:20 10  04:14 15  10:08 24  04:36 12  03:27 22  12:06 24  03:58 14  01:15 24
                                                    00:29     02:49     03:59     00:43     03:40     01:17     07:17     02:21     02:09     10:35     01:20     00:47   
 22. Krista Kõlli               01:11:01 18:15:01   02:09 18  08:03 20  10:47 17  18:09 17  36:02 21  47:17 21  52:47 22  58:46 22  61:45 22  65:34 22  69:59 22  71:01 22 01:11:01
    15393 Võru                                      02:09 18  05:54 20  02:44 18  07:22 17  17:53 23  11:15 24  05:30 19  05:59 20  02:59 21  03:49 17  04:25 18  01:02 22
                                                    01:04     03:22     01:25     00:34     12:13     08:18     02:39     03:44     01:41     02:18     01:47     00:34   
 23. Hanno-Laur kunnus          01:26:38 16:20:25   02:22 22  11:08 22  13:37 22  32:08 22  51:54 24  56:55 24  61:44 23  74:05 24  76:51 24  80:32 23  85:53 23  86:38 23 01:26:38
        0 -                                         02:22 22  08:46 22  02:29 16  18:31 24  19:46 24  05:01 20  04:49 13  12:21 24  02:46 17  03:41 16  05:21 22  00:45  9
                                                    01:17     06:14     01:10     11:43     14:06     02:04     01:58     10:06     01:28     02:10     02:43     00:17   
 24. Liivi Savi                 01:28:31 16:06:20   03:05 24  13:58 23  19:59 23  37:56 24  51:50 23  56:06 23  62:15 24  72:13 23  74:55 23  81:34 24  87:34 24  88:31 24 01:28:31
    16500 Päkapikk                                  03:05 24  10:53 23  06:01 23  17:57 23  13:54 22  04:16 17  06:09 22  09:58 22  02:42 16  06:39 22  06:00 24  00:57 19
                                                    02:00     08:21     04:42     11:09     08:14     01:19     03:18     07:43     01:24     05:08     03:22     00:29   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:05     02:32     01:19     03:04     05:40     02:21     02:51     02:15     01:18     01:31     02:38     00:28   00:27:02

#4 Rada (RADA4,M12,N12,N14,N60): 8 KP 2.60 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 40)   2.( 47)   3.( 39)   4.( 32)   5.( 42)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.(100)  Finish              
  1. Anita Laanejõe             00:35:46 17:42:44   01:43  1  04:39  1  11:41  1  24:27  2  28:24  1  30:10  1  31:55  1  35:04  1  35:46  1 00:35:46
    18504 Võru                                      01:43  1  02:56  1  07:02  1  12:46  5  03:57  1  01:46  1  01:45  1  03:09  3  00:42  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Olev Piirisild             00:37:32 17:24:09   02:47  4  08:00  2  20:15  3  24:52  3  30:06  2  32:30  2  34:46  2  36:51  2  37:32  2 00:37:32
    15278 Võru                                      02:47  4  05:13  2  12:15  3  04:37  1  05:14  2  02:24  3  02:16  2  02:05  1  00:41  1
                                                    01:04     02:17     05:13    -08:09     01:17     00:38     00:31    -01:04    -00:01   
  3. Helle Mürk                 00:39:42 16:40:13   02:19  2  08:22  3  17:30  2  24:11  1  30:20  3  32:45  3  35:12  3  38:36  3  39:42  3 00:39:42
      740 Võru                                      02:19  2  06:03  3  09:08  2  06:41  2  06:09  4  02:25  4  02:27  3  03:24  4  01:06  6
                                                    00:36     03:07     02:06    -06:05     02:12     00:39     00:42     00:15     00:24   
  4. Karl Jakop Pintmann        00:56:26 16:17:22   04:00  6  10:43  4  26:40  4  35:20  4  44:12  4  46:50  5  50:41  4  55:31  4  56:26  4 00:56:26
    22298 Võru                                      04:00  6  06:43  4  15:57  4  08:40  4  08:52  5  02:38  5  03:51  4  04:50  5  00:55  5
                                                    02:17     03:47     08:55    -04:06     04:55     00:52     02:06     01:41     00:13   
  5. Laur Joonas Järvpõld       00:59:02 15:10:25   02:19  2  13:02  6  29:53  5  38:09  5  44:16  5  46:26  4  55:20  5  58:14  5  59:02  5 00:59:02
        0 Kääpa PK                                  02:19  2  10:43  6  16:51  5  08:16  3  06:07  3  02:10  2  08:54  6  02:54  2  00:48  3
                                                    00:36     07:47     09:49    -04:30     02:10     00:24     07:09    -00:15     00:06   
  6. Katrinka Josephine Sav...  01:50:16 16:53:00   03:15  5  12:31  5  56:03  6  84:40  6  94:53  6  99:29  6 103:26  6 109:25  6 110:16  6 01:50:16
    21814 Võru Kr. Gümnaasium                       03:15  5  09:16  5  43:32  6  28:37  6  10:13  6  04:36  6  03:57  5  05:59  6  00:51  4
                                                    01:32     06:20     36:30     15:51     06:16     02:50     02:12     02:50     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:43     02:56     07:02     04:37     03:57     01:46     01:45     02:05     00:41   00:26:32

#5 Rada (RADA5,M10,N10): 6 KP 1.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 50)   2.( 51)   3.( 52)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.(100)  Finish              
  1. Otto Toomas Kibena         00:14:40 17:01:02   01:19  1  05:03  1  08:29  1  10:01  1  11:49  1  13:48  1  14:40  1 00:14:40
    20813 Võru                                      01:19  1  03:44  1  03:26  2  01:32  1  01:48  1  01:59  1  00:52  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Anu Kukk                   00:23:15 18:07:20   02:17  7  09:30  2  13:06  2  15:47  2  18:44  2  22:23  2  23:15  2 00:23:15
    22292 Rõuge PK                                  02:17  7  07:13  2  03:36  3  02:41  3  02:57  4  03:39  3  00:52  2
                                                    00:58     03:29     00:10     01:09     01:09     01:40     00:00   
  3. Eke Ots                    00:27:35 18:06:24   01:47  2  10:39  3  14:55  3  17:47  3  21:56  3  26:30  3  27:35  3 00:27:35
    20690 Haanja Rk                                 01:47  2  08:52  4  04:16  7  02:52  5  04:09  9  04:34  5  01:05  4
                                                    00:28     05:08     00:50     01:20     02:21     02:35     00:13   
  4. Ats Ots                    00:28:46 18:06:20   01:59  6  10:49  4  14:58  4  18:03  4  21:59  4  27:38  4  28:46  4 00:28:46
    22576 Haanja Rk                                 01:59  6  08:50  3  04:09  4  03:05  6  03:56  6  05:39  6  01:08  5
                                                    00:40     05:06     00:43     01:33     02:08     03:40     00:16   
  5. Eva Piirisild              00:29:36 17:35:19   01:47  2  14:37  7  19:01  7  21:43  8  24:06  5  27:45  6  29:36  5 00:29:36
    16455 Võru                                      01:47  2  12:50  8  04:24  8  02:42  4  02:23  2  03:39  3  01:51  8
                                                    00:28     09:06     00:58     01:10     00:35     01:40     00:59   
  6. Triinu Piirisild           00:29:37 17:35:16   01:52  4  14:39  8  19:05  8  21:36  7  24:11  6  27:42  5  29:37  6 00:29:37
    15008 Võru                                      01:52  4  12:47  7  04:26  9  02:31  2  02:35  3  03:31  2  01:55  9
                                                    00:33     09:03     01:00     00:59     00:47     01:32     01:03   
  7. Sander Lepp                00:32:29 16:13:54   03:33  8  12:54  5  17:06  5  20:31  5  24:36  7  31:05  7  32:29  7 00:32:29
        0 Võru                                      03:33  8  09:21  5  04:12  5  03:25  8  04:05  7  06:29  7  01:24  6
                                                    02:14     05:37     00:46     01:53     02:17     04:30     00:32   
  7. Triin Lepp                 00:32:29 16:13:54   03:33  8  12:54  5  17:06  5  20:31  5  24:36  7  31:05  7  32:29  7 00:32:29
        0 Võru                                      03:33  8  09:21  5  04:12  5  03:25  8  04:05  7  06:29  7  01:24  6
                                                    02:14     05:37     00:46     01:53     02:17     04:30     00:32   
  9. Kaidi Piirisild            00:37:53 15:10:21   01:57  5  18:19  9  21:30  9  24:41  9  27:40  9  37:05  9  37:53  9 00:37:53
    23358 Võru                                      01:57  5  16:22  9  03:11  1  03:11  7  02:59  5  09:25  9  00:48  1
                                                    00:38     12:38    -00:15     01:39     01:11     07:26    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:44     03:11     01:32     01:48     01:59     00:48   00:14:21

#6 Rada (NööRIRADA): 4 KP 0.50 km ^
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 50)   3.( 54)   4.(100)  Finish              
  1. Olev Piirisild             00:03:41 18:09:45   00:28  1  00:58  1  01:47  1  02:56  2  03:41  1 00:03:41
    15278 Võru                                      00:28  1  00:30  1  00:49  1  01:09  5  00:45  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Franka Gelencser           00:03:52 17:03:56   00:33  3  01:03  2  02:02  2  02:53  1  03:52  2 00:03:52
    22586 Vastseliina SK                            00:33  3  00:30  1  00:59  2  00:51  1  00:59  3
                                                    00:05     00:00     00:10    -00:18     00:14   
  3. Lukas Siegert              00:04:09 16:50:08   00:32  2  01:09  4  02:17  3  03:16  4  04:09  3 00:04:09
    18422 Vastseliina SK                            00:32  2  00:37  5  01:08  4  00:59  3  00:53  2
                                                    00:04     00:07     00:19    -00:10     00:08   
  4. Mehis Moor                 00:04:15 16:50:08   00:34  5  01:06  3  02:19  4  03:14  3  04:15  4 00:04:15
    18425 Vastseliina SK                            00:34  5  00:32  3  01:13  7  00:55  2  01:01  6
                                                    00:06     00:02     00:24    -00:14     00:16   
  5. Kaisa Kuragin              00:04:33 16:42:08   00:40 10  01:13  5  02:20  5  03:33  5  04:33  5 00:04:33
    16479 Võru                                      00:40 10  00:33  4  01:07  3  01:13  6  01:00  4
                                                    00:12     00:03     00:18     00:04     00:15   
  6. Eva Piirisild              00:04:48 17:23:56   00:39  9  01:16  6  02:28  6  03:48  7  04:48  6 00:04:48
    16455 Võru                                      00:39  9  00:37  5  01:12  6  01:20  7  01:00  4
                                                    00:11     00:07     00:23     00:11     00:15   
  7. Mia-Brit Oru               00:06:04 17:03:58   00:35  6  01:36 10  03:09 10  04:37  8  06:04  7 00:06:04
    22566 Vastseliina SK                            00:35  6  01:01 12  01:33 10  01:28  9  01:27  9
                                                    00:07     00:31     00:44     00:19     00:42   
  7. Teele Lõiv                 00:06:04 17:03:58   00:35  6  01:36 10  03:09 10  04:37  8  06:04  7 00:06:04
    22828 Võru                                      00:35  6  01:01 12  01:33 10  01:28  9  01:27  9
                                                    00:07     00:31     00:44     00:19     00:42   
  9. Eke  Ots                   00:06:08 17:50:22   00:33  3  01:20  8  02:29  7  03:35  6  06:08  9 00:06:08
        0 Haanja Rk                                 00:33  3  00:47 10  01:09  5  01:06  4  02:33 14
                                                    00:05     00:17     00:20    -00:03     01:48   
 10. Brigita Oru                00:06:32 17:06:16   00:38  8  01:19  7  02:53  8  04:43 10  06:32 10 00:06:32
    22565 Vastseliina SK                            00:38  8  00:41  7  01:34 13  01:50 11  01:49 12
                                                    00:10     00:11     00:45     00:41     01:04   
 11. Emilie Gelencser           00:06:38 17:06:11   00:41 11  01:27  9  02:55  9  04:54 11  06:38 11 00:06:38
    22587 Vastseliina SK                            00:41 11  00:46  9  01:28  9  01:59 12  01:44 11
                                                    00:13     00:16     00:39     00:50     00:59   
 12. Ats Ots                    00:06:50 17:50:37   00:59 12  01:53 12  03:26 12  05:27 12  06:50 12 00:06:50
        0 Haanja Rk                                 00:59 12  00:54 11  01:33 10  02:01 13  01:23  8
                                                    00:31     00:24     00:44     00:52     00:38   
 13. Aleks Siegert              00:10:55 16:50:12   06:14 16  06:55 16  08:18 16  09:40 15  10:55 13 00:10:55
    18431 Vastseliina SK                            06:14 16  00:41  7  01:23  8  01:22  8  01:15  7
                                                    05:46     00:11     00:34     00:13     00:30   
 14. Triin Lepp                 00:12:16 15:56:11   01:58 14  03:10 14  06:11 14  09:39 13  12:16 14 00:12:16
        0 -                                         01:58 14  01:12 15  03:01 15  03:28 14  02:37 15
                                                    01:30     00:42     02:12     02:19     01:52   
 14. Sander Lepp                00:12:16 15:56:11   01:58 14  03:10 14  06:11 14  09:39 13  12:16 14 00:12:16
        0 -                                         01:58 14  01:12 15  03:01 15  03:28 14  02:37 15
                                                    01:30     00:42     02:12     02:19     01:52   
 16. Anette Pihus               00:16:04 16:55:32   01:29 13  02:34 13  04:58 13  13:42 16  16:04 16 00:16:04
        0 Kääpa PK                                  01:29 13  01:05 14  02:24 14  08:44 16  02:22 13
                                                    01:01     00:35     01:35     07:35     01:37   
  Ideaalaeg :                                       00:28     00:30     00:49     00:51     00:45   00:03:23


© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 10.10.2015 21:51:56 OK Võru